REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Table tennis » Yesterday » All Games

TEAMS - MEN: World Championships (World) - Play Offs

12:10China - France 3:0

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (CZ) (Czech Republic)

23:00Chaloupka F. (Cze) - Zaskodny M. (Cze) 2:3
23:00Klement M. (Cze) - Louda J. (Cze) 1:3
23:00Klimenta M. (Cze) - Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) 3:2
23:00Vidourek J. (Cze) - Vosyka L. (Cze) 0:3
23:30Rezab J. (Cze) - Skalicky J. (Cze) 2:3
23:30Svacha O. (Cze) - Hofman D. (Cze) 3:2
23:30Turek T. (Cze) - Mecl J. (Cze) 3:1
23:30Zivny P. (Cze) - Vosyka L. (Cze) 3:0
00:00Hyrsl J. (Cze) - Picek P. (Cze) 2:3
00:00Vrabec M. (Cze) - Regner T. (Cze) 3:0
00:30Barta M. (Cze) - Kolenic T. (Cze) 1:3
00:30Parhomenko D. (Ukr) - Potensky J. (Cze) 2:3
01:00Picek P. (Cze) - Hasmanda R. (Cze) 1:3
01:00Regner T. (Cze) - Cernik J. (Cze) 3:0
01:30Hyrsl J. (Cze) - Barta M. (Cze) 3:0
01:30Vrabec M. (Cze) - Parhomenko D. (Ukr) 0:3
02:00Cernik J. (Cze) - Potensky J. (Cze) 0:3
02:00Hasmanda R. (Cze) - Kolenic T. (Cze) 1:3
02:30Picek P. (Cze) - Barta M. (Cze) 3:2
02:30Regner T. (Cze) - Parhomenko D. (Ukr) 0:3
03:00Kolenic T. (Cze) - Hyrsl J. (Cze) 3:2
03:00Potensky J. (Cze) - Vrabec M. (Cze) 1:3
03:30Barta M. (Cze) - Hasmanda R. (Cze) 0:3
03:35Parhomenko D. (Ukr) - Cernik J. (Cze) 3:1
04:05Kolenic T. (Cze) - Picek P. (Cze) 3:0
04:05Potensky J. (Cze) - Regner T. (Cze) 3:0
04:30Cernik J. (Cze) - Vrabec M. (Cze) 0:3
04:30Hasmanda R. (Cze) - Hyrsl J. (Cze) 3:1
05:00Picek P. (Cze) - Hyrsl J. (Cze) 0:3
05:00Vrabec M. (Cze) - Regner T. (Cze) 3:2
05:30Kolenic T. (Cze) - Hasmanda R. (Cze) 0:3
05:30Parhomenko D. (Ukr) - Potensky J. (Cze) 3:1
08:00Adamec M. (Cze) - Briza F. (Cze) 1:3
08:00Fojtik T. (Cze) - Konvicka V. (Cze) 1:3
08:00Lengal D. (Cze) - Volhejn J. (Cze) 3:1
08:00Sprynar P. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) 3:0
08:30Macura R. (Cze) - Musil M. (Cze) 3:1
08:30Plachy J. (Cze) - Smrcek M. (Cze) 0:3
08:30Syroha M. (Cze) - Kubat V. (Cze) 2:3
08:30Zobac M. (Cze) - Krcal R. (Cze) 3:2
09:00Briza F. (Cze) - Plachy J. (Cze) 0:3
09:00Konvicka V. (Cze) - Macura R. (Cze) 2:3
09:00Volhejn J. (Cze) - Zobac M. (Cze) 3:0
09:20Strnad J. (Cze) - Syroha M. (Cze) 3:0
09:30Krcal R. (Cze) - Lengal D. (Cze) 2:3
09:30Musil M. (Cze) - Fojtik T. (Cze) 3:0
09:30Smrcek M. (Cze) - Adamec M. (Cze) 0:3
09:40Kubat V. (Cze) - Sprynar P. (Cze) 2:3
10:00Adamec M. (Cze) - Plachy J. (Cze) 2:3
10:00Fojtik T. (Cze) - Macura R. (Cze) 1:3
10:00Lengal D. (Cze) - Zobac M. (Cze) 3:2
10:05Sprynar P. (Cze) - Syroha M. (Cze) 3:2
10:30Konvicka V. (Cze) - Musil M. (Cze) 3:0
10:30Volhejn J. (Cze) - Krcal R. (Cze) 3:0
10:35Briza F. (Cze) - Smrcek M. (Cze) 0:3
10:35Strnad J. (Cze) - Kubat V. (Cze) 1:3
11:00Adamec M. (Cze) - Briza F. (Cze) 3:2
11:00Musil M. (Cze) - Fojtik T. (Cze) 2:3
11:00Strnad J. (Cze) - Syroha M. (Cze) 3:2
11:00Zobac M. (Cze) - Krcal R. (Cze) 2:3
11:30Lengal D. (Cze) - Volhejn J. (Cze) 3:1
11:30Macura R. (Cze) - Konvicka V. (Cze) 2:3
11:30Smrcek M. (Cze) - Plachy J. (Cze) 1:3
11:30Sprynar P. (Cze) - Kubat V. (Cze) 2:3
12:00Hudeczek R. (Cze) - Vrtal O. (Cze) 1:3
12:00Mastera M. (Cze) - Kucera M. (Cze) 1:3
12:00Regner M. (Cze) - Grill J. (Cze) 3:0
12:00Sulava L. (Cze) - Pleskot J. (Cze) 3:2
12:30Kasinski Z. (Cze) - Pastorek O. (Cze) 3:2
12:30Pagac Z. (Cze) - Urbaniec R. (Svk) 2:3
12:30Perny M. (Cze) - Sychra M. (Cze) 2:3
12:30Zobac M. (Cze) - Bartik T. (Cze) 3:2
13:00Grill J. (Cze) - Kasinski Z. (Cze) 3:2
13:00Kucera M. (Cze) - Zobac M. (Cze) 3:1
13:00Pleskot J. (Cze) - Perny M. (Cze) 3:0
13:00Vrtal O. (Cze) - Pagac Z. (Cze) 2:3
13:30Bartik T. (Cze) - Mastera M. (Cze) 3:2
13:30Pastorek O. (Cze) - Regner M. (Cze) 3:0
13:30Sychra M. (Cze) - Sulava L. (Cze) 3:0
13:30Urbaniec R. (Svk) - Hudeczek R. (Cze) 3:1
14:00Hudeczek R. (Cze) - Pagac Z. (Cze) 3:2
14:00Mastera M. (Cze) - Zobac M. (Cze) 3:1
14:00Regner M. (Cze) - Kasinski Z. (Cze) 3:1
14:00Sulava L. (Cze) - Perny M. (Cze) 3:2
14:30Grill J. (Cze) - Pastorek O. (Cze) 0:3
14:30Kucera M. (Cze) - Bartik T. (Cze) 1:3
14:30Pleskot J. (Cze) - Sychra M. (Cze) 3:2
14:30Vrtal O. (Cze) - Urbaniec R. (Svk) 3:1
15:00Kasinski Z. (Cze) - Grill J. (Cze) 3:2
15:00Mastera M. (Cze) - Zobac M. (Cze) 0:3
15:00Pagac Z. (Cze) - Hudeczek R. (Cze) 1:3
15:00Sulava L. (Cze) - Perny M. (Cze) 1:3
15:30Bartik T. (Cze) - Kucera M. (Cze) 1:3
15:30Pastorek O. (Cze) - Regner M. (Cze) 2:3
15:30Sychra M. (Cze) - Pleskot J. (Cze) 3:2
15:30Vrtal O. (Cze) - Urbaniec R. (Svk) 3:1
16:00Jezek M. (Cze) - Svacha O. (Cze) 3:1
16:00Krupnik J. (Cze) - Szotek D. (Cze) 3:2
16:00Smolik J. (Cze) - Fnukal R. (Cze) 3:0
16:05Pycha P. (Cze) - Stolfa J. (Cze) 1:3
16:30Huk M. (Cze) - Mecl J. (Cze) 3:2
16:30Prokupek J. (Cze) - Krejci R. (Cze) 3:2
16:30Uhlar R. (Cze) - Kleprlik K. (Cze) 3:2
16:30Vosyka L. (Cze) - Dusil F. (Cze) 0:3
17:00Fnukal R. (Cze) - Vosyka L. (Cze) 0:3
17:00Stolfa J. (Cze) - Prokupek J. (Cze) 3:1
17:00Svacha O. (Cze) - Huk M. (Cze) 2:3
17:00Szotek D. (Cze) - Uhlar R. (Cze) 1:3
17:30Dusil F. (Cze) - Smolik J. (Cze) 0:3
17:30Kleprlik K. (Cze) - Krupnik J. (Cze) 2:3
17:30Krejci R. (Cze) - Pycha P. (Cze) 1:3
17:30Mecl J. (Cze) - Jezek M. (Cze) 2:3
18:00Jezek M. (Cze) - Huk M. (Cze) 3:2
18:00Krupnik J. (Cze) - Uhlar R. (Cze) 3:2
18:00Pycha P. (Cze) - Prokupek J. (Cze) 2:3
18:00Smolik J. (Cze) - Vosyka L. (Cze) 3:1
18:30Fnukal R. (Cze) - Dusil F. (Cze) 1:3
18:30Stolfa J. (Cze) - Krejci R. (Cze) 3:0
18:30Svacha O. (Cze) - Mecl J. (Cze) 3:2
18:30Szotek D. (Cze) - Kleprlik K. (Cze) 2:3
19:00Kleprlik K. (Cze) - Szotek D. (Cze) 3:0
19:00Pycha P. (Cze) - Krejci R. (Cze) 2:3
19:00Svacha O. (Cze) - Mecl J. (Cze) 3:2
19:00Vosyka L. (Cze) - Fnukal R. (Cze) 1:3
19:30Jezek M. (Cze) - Huk M. (Cze) 3:1
19:30Krupnik J. (Cze) - Uhlar R. (Cze) 1:3
19:30Smolik J. (Cze) - Dusil F. (Cze) 3:1
19:30Stolfa J. (Cze) - Prokupek J. (Cze) 0:3
20:00Andrle T. (Cze) - Krok L. (Cze) 3:0
20:00Chvojka P. (Cze) - Vavrecka R. (Cze) 3:0
20:00Pech V. (Cze) - Svanda L. (Cze) 2:3
20:00Trojan F. (Cze) - Barta T. (Cze) 1:3
20:30Hasmanda R. (Cze) - Janata T. (Cze) 3:2
20:30Ogrocki T. (Cze) - Benesz R. (Cze) 1:3
20:30Strnad J. (Cze) - Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) 0:3
20:30Vidourek J. (Cze) - Vosyka R. (Cze) 0:3
21:00Barta T. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) 3:0
21:00Svanda L. (Cze) - Vidourek J. (Cze) 0:3
21:00Vavrecka R. (Cze) - Ogrocki T. (Cze) 3:2
21:05Krok L. (Cze) - Hasmanda R. (Cze) 3:2
21:30Benesz R. (Cze) - Chvojka P. (Cze) 0:3
21:30Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) - Trojan F. (Cze) 2:3
21:30Vosyka R. (Cze) - Pech V. (Cze) 2:3
21:35Janata T. (Cze) - Andrle T. (Cze) 3:1
22:00Andrle T. (Cze) - Hasmanda R. (Cze) 3:1
22:00Chvojka P. (Cze) - Ogrocki T. (Cze) 3:1
22:00Pech V. (Cze) - Vidourek J. (Cze) 3:2
22:00Trojan F. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) 3:1
22:30Barta T. (Cze) - Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) 1:3
22:30Krok L. (Cze) - Janata T. (Cze) 3:1
22:30Svanda L. (Cze) - Vosyka R. (Cze) 1:3
22:30Vavrecka R. (Cze) - Benesz R. (Cze) 3:2
23:00Benesz R. (Cze) - Ogrocki T. (Cze) 3:2
23:00Janata T. (Cze) - Hasmanda R. (Cze) 2:3
23:00Vidourek J. (Cze) - Svanda L. (Cze) 3:0
23:05Trojan F. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) 3:0
23:30Chvojka P. (Cze) - Vavrecka R. (Cze) 1:3
23:30Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) - Barta T. (Cze) 3:2
23:30Vosyka R. (Cze) - Pech V. (Cze) 2:3
23:35Andrle T. (Cze) - Krok L. (Cze) 0:3
00:10CancelledPostelt V. (Cze) - Barta R. (Cze) -:-
00:10Postelt V. (Cze) - Fojt P. (Cze) 3:1
00:30Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) - Huk M. (Cze) 1:3
00:30Pavelka R. (Cze) - Novak K. (Cze) 3:0
00:30Turek T. (Cze) - Ruzicka J. (Cze) 1:3

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (World)

23:00Ghimp F. (Mda) - Cilcic E. (Ukr) 1:3
23:00Tebenko Y. (Ukr) - Mykytuk D. (Ukr) 1:3
23:05Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Shindel O. (Ukr) 3:0
23:15Tuma L. (Cze) - Simecek J. J. (Cze) 1:3
23:20Karpenko O. (Ukr) - Lutsenko V. (Ukr) 1:3
23:25Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) 3:2
23:30Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 3:0
23:30Zop S. (Ukr) - Barancean S. (Mda) 3:2
23:35Khandetsky S. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) 3:2
23:45Merkl R. (Cze) - Simecek J. J. (Cze) 3:2
23:50Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Tiutiunnyk M. (Ukr) 1:3
23:55Babenko P. (Ukr) - Reznichenko R. (Ukr) 3:1
00:00Ghimp F. (Mda) - Zop S. (Ukr) 3:1
00:00Mykytuk D. (Ukr) - Fedyna R. (Ukr) 3:0
00:05Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Buberenko Y. (Ukr) 3:1
00:15Tuma L. (Cze) - Pavlik A. (Cze) 1:3
00:25Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Kovrikov A. (Ukr) 1:3
00:30Loboda M. (Ukr) - Tebenko Y. (Ukr) 3:0
00:35Cilcic E. (Ukr) - Barancean S. (Mda) 2:3
00:35Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) 0:3
00:45Merkl R. (Cze) - Tuma L. (Cze) 3:1
00:55Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Reznichenko R. (Ukr) 1:3
01:00Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Mykytuk D. (Ukr) 3:0
01:10Buberenko Y. (Ukr) - Shindel O. (Ukr) 3:1
01:15Simecek J. J. (Cze) - Pavlik A. (Cze) 1:3
01:20Barancean S. (Mda) - Zop S. (Ukr) 3:1
01:25Kovrikov A. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) 3:2
01:30Tebenko Y. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 3:0
01:35Khandetsky S. (Ukr) - Gomilko O. (Ukr) 3:2
01:50Cilcic E. (Ukr) - Ghimp F. (Mda) 0:3
01:55Babenko P. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) 1:3
01:55Simecek J. J. (Cze) - Tuma L. (Cze) 1:3
02:00Loboda M. (Ukr) - Fedyna R. (Ukr) 0:3
02:00Zaporojan V. (Mda) - Mirchu S. (Mda) 2:3
02:20Pavlik A. (Cze) - Merkl R. (Cze) 3:1
02:30Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Tebenko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
02:40Pleskach V. (Mda) - Salaru N. (Mda) 2:3
02:45Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Buberenko Y. (Ukr) 0:3
02:50Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Kovrikov A. (Ukr) 0:3
03:00Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Reznichenko R. (Ukr) 1:3
03:00Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) 2:3
03:00Loboda M. (Ukr) - Mykytuk D. (Ukr) 2:3
03:05Zaporojan V. (Mda) - Salaru N. (Mda) 2:3
03:25Babenko P. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) 3:2
03:30Pleskach V. (Mda) - Mirchu S. (Mda) 2:3
03:30Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) - Fedyna R. (Ukr) 0:3
03:35Khandetsky S. (Ukr) - Shindel O. (Ukr) 3:1
03:50Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Gomilko O. (Ukr) 3:1
03:55Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) 0:3
04:00Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Loboda M. (Ukr) 1:3
04:00Zaporojan V. (Mda) - Pleskach V. (Mda) 3:0
04:10Khandetsky S. (Ukr) - Buberenko Y. (Ukr) 3:2
04:25Babenko P. (Ukr) - Kovrikov A. (Ukr) 3:2
04:30Salaru N. (Mda) - Mirchu S. (Mda) 2:3
04:30Tebenko Y. (Ukr) - Fedyna R. (Ukr) 0:3
04:35Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Shindel O. (Ukr) 3:1
05:00Mykytuk D. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 3:0
05:00Reznichenko R. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) 2:3
05:05Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Khandetsky S. (Ukr) 2:3
05:10Pleskach V. (Mda) - Zaporojan V. (Mda) 3:2
05:35Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Shindel O. (Ukr) 3:0
05:35Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) 3:2
05:40Mirchu S. (Mda) - Salaru N. (Mda) 3:0
06:00Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) 3:0
06:05Buberenko Y. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) 2:3
06:25Kovrikov A. (Ukr) - Reznichenko R. (Ukr) 3:1
06:30Bernatskyi E. (Ukr) - Savenkov O. (Ukr) 2:3
06:30Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Hrytsenko E. (Ukr) 3:2
06:35Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) - Govorunets A. (Ukr) 3:1
06:45Provaznik L. (Cze) - Vesely F. (Cze) 0:3
06:55Kravnytskyi M. (Ukr) - Syniavskyi I. (Ukr) 2:3
07:00Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) 3:0
07:05Gura O. (Ukr) - Kravets Y. (Ukr) 3:1
07:05Lutsenko V. (Ukr) - Makovka Y. (Ukr) 0:3
07:25Shchegelskyi D. (Ukr) - Fylypiv R. (Ukr) 3:1
07:30Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) 3:0
07:35Kuzmych V. (Ukr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) 0:3
07:35Kyienko S. (Ukr) - Lavrynenko P. (Ukr) 0:3
07:50Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Tiutiunnyk M. (Ukr) 1:3
07:55Bernatskyi E. (Ukr) - Syniavskyi I. (Ukr) 3:0
08:00Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) 3:1
08:05Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) - Kravets Y. (Ukr) 3:0
08:05Hala P. (Cze) - Taranko M. (Cze) 2:3
08:05Melchenko A. (Ukr) - Volynets O. (Ukr) 1:3
08:20Troian A. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) 3:0
08:25Fylypiv R. (Ukr) - Savenkov O. (Ukr) 1:3
08:30Provaznik L. (Cze) - Taranko M. (Cze) 0:3
08:30Syksa A. (Ukr) - Hrytsenko E. (Ukr) 3:0
08:35Lutsenko V. (Ukr) - Lavrynenko P. (Ukr) 3:2
08:35Zharskiy V. (Ukr) - Govorunets A. (Ukr) 3:2
08:50Mytsyk A. (Ukr) - Kondratenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
08:55Kravnytskyi M. (Ukr) - Shchegelskyi D. (Ukr) 3:1
09:00Hala P. (Cze) - Vesely F. (Cze) 3:1
09:00Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) - Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) 3:0
09:05Gura O. (Ukr) - Kuzmych V. (Ukr) 1:3
09:05Volynets O. (Ukr) - Makovka Y. (Ukr) 3:2
09:20Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) 0:3
09:25Bernatskyi E. (Ukr) - Fylypiv R. (Ukr) 2:3
09:30Provaznik L. (Cze) - Hala P. (Cze) 1:3
09:30Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) 2:3
09:35Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) 3:1
09:40Kyienko S. (Ukr) - Melchenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
09:40Taranko M. (Cze) - Vesely F. (Cze) 1:3
09:50Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Tiutiunnyk M. (Ukr) 3:0
09:55Shchegelskyi D. (Ukr) - Syniavskyi I. (Ukr) 2:3
10:00Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) 3:0
10:05Kuzmych V. (Ukr) - Kravets Y. (Ukr) 3:0
10:05Lutsenko V. (Ukr) - Volynets O. (Ukr) 0:3
10:10Taranko M. (Cze) - Provaznik L. (Cze) 3:2
10:20Troian A. (Ukr) - Mytsyk A. (Ukr) 3:1
10:25Kravnytskyi M. (Ukr) - Savenkov O. (Ukr) 1:3
10:30Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) - Hrytsenko E. (Ukr) 3:1
10:35Gura O. (Ukr) - Govorunets A. (Ukr) 3:2
10:35Melchenko A. (Ukr) - Lavrynenko P. (Ukr) 1:3
10:40Vesely F. (Cze) - Hala P. (Cze) 3:1
10:45Svoboda L. (Cze) - Fencl P. (Cze) 2:3
10:50Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Kondratenko V. (Ukr) 3:1
10:55Bernatskyi E. (Ukr) - Shchegelskyi D. (Ukr) 3:0
11:00Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) 3:1
11:05Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) - Kuzmych V. (Ukr) 1:3
11:05Kyienko S. (Ukr) - Makovka Y. (Ukr) 3:0
11:20Mytsyk A. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) 2:3
11:25Kravnytskyi M. (Ukr) - Fylypiv R. (Ukr) 3:2
11:30Heinzl L. (Cze) - Krames J. (Cze) 3:2
11:30Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) 3:1
11:35Gura O. (Ukr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) 1:3
11:35Lutsenko V. (Ukr) - Melchenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
11:50Troian A. (Ukr) - Tiutiunnyk M. (Ukr) 1:3
11:55Syniavskyi I. (Ukr) - Savenkov O. (Ukr) 2:3
12:00Lyman O. (Ukr) - Hrytsenko E. (Ukr) 1:3
12:00Svoboda L. (Cze) - Krames J. (Cze) 1:3
12:05Kravets Y. (Ukr) - Govorunets A. (Ukr) 0:3
12:05Kyienko S. (Ukr) - Volynets O. (Ukr) 2:3
12:20Heinzl L. (Cze) - Fencl P. (Cze) 3:2
12:20Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Mytsyk A. (Ukr) 1:3
12:25Bernatskyi E. (Ukr) - Kravnytskyi M. (Ukr) 3:2
12:30Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) 0:3
12:35Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) - Gura O. (Ukr) 3:1
12:35Lavrynenko P. (Ukr) - Makovka Y. (Ukr) 1:3
12:45Svoboda L. (Cze) - Heinzl L. (Cze) 0:3
12:50Troian A. (Ukr) - Kondratenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
12:55Shchegelskyi D. (Ukr) - Savenkov O. (Ukr) 2:3
13:00Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) - Hrytsenko E. (Ukr) 3:2
13:05Kuzmych V. (Ukr) - Govorunets A. (Ukr) 0:3
13:05Lutsenko V. (Ukr) - Kyienko S. (Ukr) 3:0
13:15Krames J. (Cze) - Fencl P. (Cze) 3:0
13:20Karpenko O. (Ukr) - Tiutiunnyk M. (Ukr) 0:3
13:25Fylypiv R. (Ukr) - Syniavskyi I. (Ukr) 3:1
13:30Syksa A. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) 3:2
13:35Melchenko A. (Ukr) - Makovka Y. (Ukr) 2:3
13:35Zharskiy V. (Ukr) - Kravets Y. (Ukr) 3:2
13:45Fencl P. (Cze) - Svoboda L. (Cze) 3:0
13:50Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Troian A. (Ukr) 3:1
13:55Kryvoshyi S. (Ukr) - Slozka M. (Ukr) 0:3
14:00Romanenko V. (Ukr) - Ananiev V. (Ukr) 0:3
14:00Schiopu S. (Mda) - Cioclea I. (Mda) 3:0
14:05Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Fedyna R. (Ukr) 3:1
14:05Volynets O. (Ukr) - Lavrynenko P. (Ukr) 1:3
14:15Krames J. (Cze) - Heinzl L. (Cze) 3:0
14:20Mytsyk A. (Ukr) - Tiutiunnyk M. (Ukr) 2:3
14:25Kotsyumbas O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:2
14:30Serdiuk I. (Ukr) - Klymenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
14:30Sirbu V. (Ukr) - Titov A. (Mda) 2:3
14:35Kapeliukha O. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 3:0
14:35Korobov A. (Ukr) - Chashchin F. (Ukr) 2:3
14:45Vesely F. (Cze) - Honemann V. (Cze) 0:3
14:50Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
14:55Potapov M. (Ukr) - Mazur R. (Ukr) 3:1
15:00Priadko Y. (Ukr) - Ananiev V. (Ukr) 1:3
15:00Schiopu S. (Mda) - Titov A. (Mda) 1:3
15:05Tebenko Y. (Ukr) - Mykytuk D. (Ukr) 0:3
15:05Vasiukov V. (Ukr) - Shishman O. (Ukr) 3:0
15:15Schmidtmayer F. (Cze) - Hucko T. (Cze) 2:3
15:25Krutko O. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) 1:3
15:25Kryvoshyi S. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
15:30Romanenko V. (Ukr) - Serdiuk I. (Ukr) 1:3
15:30Sirbu V. (Ukr) - Cioclea I. (Mda) 3:2
15:35Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 2:3
15:35Scherbak A. (Ukr) - Leonov V. (Ukr) 3:1
15:50Vesely F. (Cze) - Hucko T. (Cze) 1:3
15:55Mazur R. (Ukr) - Slozka M. (Ukr) 3:1
15:55Melnik V. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) 2:3
16:00Priadko Y. (Ukr) - Klymenko V. (Ukr) 3:1
16:00Schiopu S. (Mda) - Sirbu V. (Ukr) 0:3
16:05Korobov A. (Ukr) - Shishman O. (Ukr) 3:1
16:05Mykytuk D. (Ukr) - Fedyna R. (Ukr) 1:3
16:15Schmidtmayer F. (Cze) - Honemann V. (Cze) 3:1
16:25Kotsyumbas O. (Ukr) - Potapov M. (Ukr) 1:3
16:25Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
16:30Serdiuk I. (Ukr) - Ananiev V. (Ukr) 3:0
16:30Titov A. (Mda) - Cioclea I. (Mda) 2:3
16:35Kapeliukha O. (Ukr) - Tebenko Y. (Ukr) 0:3
16:40Leonov V. (Ukr) - Chashchin F. (Ukr) 3:1
16:45Vesely F. (Cze) - Schmidtmayer F. (Cze) 3:0
16:50Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) - Gabrelian D. (Ukr) 3:0
16:55Kryvoshyi S. (Ukr) - Mazur R. (Ukr) 2:3
17:00Romanenko V. (Ukr) - Klymenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
17:05Cioclea I. (Mda) - Schiopu S. (Mda) 3:1
17:05Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Mykytuk D. (Ukr) 3:0
17:20Derevianko A. (Ukr) - Kuzyshyn O. (Ukr) 0:3
17:20Hucko T. (Cze) - Honemann V. (Cze) 2:3
17:20Krutko O. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) 0:3
17:20Vasiukov V. (Ukr) - Scherbak A. (Ukr) 3:0
17:25Masko Y. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) 3:1
17:25Potapov M. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
17:30Priadko Y. (Ukr) - Serdiuk I. (Ukr) 1:3
17:35Korobov A. (Ukr) - Leonov V. (Ukr) 3:2
17:35Tebenko Y. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 2:3
17:35Titov A. (Mda) - Sirbu V. (Ukr) 1:3
17:50Schmidtmayer F. (Cze) - Vesely F. (Cze) 0:3
17:50Sokur M. (Ukr) - Merzlikin V. (Ukr) 3:0
17:55Kotsyumbas O. (Ukr) - Slozka M. (Ukr) 2:3
18:10Kapeliukha O. (Ukr) - Fedyna R. (Ukr) 3:1
18:10Klymenko V. (Ukr) - Ananiev V. (Ukr) 3:2
18:10Melnik V. (Ukr) - Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) 1:3
18:10Scherbak A. (Ukr) - Shishman O. (Ukr) 1:3
18:10Ursu S. (Mda) - Gammer V. (Mda) 2:3
18:20Honemann V. (Cze) - Hucko T. (Cze) 3:2
18:20Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) - Kuzyshyn O. (Ukr) 0:3
18:25Kryvoshyi S. (Ukr) - Potapov M. (Ukr) 3:1
18:30Krutko O. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) 3:1
18:30Liutenco A. (Mda) - Uzun I. (Mda) 3:2
18:30Priadko Y. (Ukr) - Romanenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
18:35Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Tebenko Y. (Ukr) 3:1
18:35Vasiukov V. (Ukr) - Chashchin F. (Ukr) 0:3
18:50Merzlikin V. (Ukr) - Gabrelian D. (Ukr) 1:3
18:55Kotsyumbas O. (Ukr) - Mazur R. (Ukr) 2:3
18:55Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) 3:2
18:55Simecek J. J. (Cze) - Tichy J. (Cze) 3:2
19:00Ananiev V. (Ukr) - Serdiuk I. (Ukr) 1:3
19:00Ursu S. (Mda) - Uzun I. (Mda) 1:3
19:05Korobov A. (Ukr) - Scherbak A. (Ukr) 1:3
19:10Kapeliukha O. (Ukr) - Mykytuk D. (Ukr) 3:0
19:20Derevianko A. (Ukr) - Sokur M. (Ukr) 3:0
19:20Kotrbacek P. (Cze) - Brandtl Jr A. (Cze) 3:0
19:25Melnik V. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) 3:1
19:30Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Slozka M. (Ukr) 1:3
19:30Liutenco A. (Mda) - Gammer V. (Mda) 3:2
19:30Romanenko V. (Ukr) - Priadko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
19:35Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) - Fedyna R. (Ukr) 3:0
19:35Vasiukov V. (Ukr) - Leonov V. (Ukr) 3:1
19:45Simecek J. J. (Cze) - Brandtl Jr A. (Cze) 3:1
19:50Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) - Merzlikin V. (Ukr) 1:3
19:55Krutko O. (Ukr) - Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) 2:3
19:55Kryvoshyi S. (Ukr) - Kotsyumbas O. (Ukr) 1:3
20:00Ursu S. (Mda) - Liutenco A. (Mda) 0:3
20:05Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Kapeliukha O. (Ukr) 3:1
20:05Shishman O. (Ukr) - Chashchin F. (Ukr) 3:2
20:15Kotrbacek P. (Cze) - Tichy J. (Cze) 1:3
20:20Sokur M. (Ukr) - Kuzyshyn O. (Ukr) 3:2
20:25Potapov M. (Ukr) - Slozka M. (Ukr) 3:2
20:30Uzun I. (Mda) - Gammer V. (Mda) 3:0
20:35Tebenko Y. (Ukr) - Fedyna R. (Ukr) 2:3
20:45Simecek J. J. (Cze) - Kotrbacek P. (Cze) 1:3
20:50Derevianko A. (Ukr) - Gabrelian D. (Ukr) 3:2
20:55Mazur R. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 0:3
21:00Gammer V. (Mda) - Ursu S. (Mda) 1:3
21:00Korobov A. (Ukr) - Vasiukov V. (Ukr) 1:3
21:05Melnik V. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) 3:0
21:05Mykytuk D. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 0:3
21:15Brandtl Jr A. (Cze) - Tichy J. (Cze) 0:3
21:15Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) 1:3
21:20Scherbak A. (Ukr) - Chashchin F. (Ukr) 1:3
21:20Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) - Sokur M. (Ukr) 2:3
21:30Uzun I. (Mda) - Liutenco A. (Mda) 3:2
21:40Krutko O. (Ukr) - Melnik V. (Ukr) 1:3
21:45Brandtl Jr A. (Cze) - Simecek J. J. (Cze) 3:0
21:45Leonov V. (Ukr) - Shishman O. (Ukr) 3:2
21:50Derevianko A. (Ukr) - Merzlikin V. (Ukr) 3:1
22:00Mischenko S. (Mda) - Paniivan H. (Mda) 3:0
22:00Molochko A. (Ukr) - Zholubak R. (Ukr) 1:3
22:00Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) 3:2
22:15Tichy J. (Cze) - Kotrbacek P. (Cze) 3:0
22:20Kuzyshyn O. (Ukr) - Gabrelian D. (Ukr) 3:1
22:30Danyliuk N. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) 3:2
22:30Kovik I. (Mda) - Mitul A. (Mda) 1:3
22:30Masko Y. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) 0:3
22:45Mikrut M. (Cze) - Liptak M. (Cze) 3:1
22:50Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) - Derevianko A. (Ukr) 0:3
23:00Mischenko S. (Mda) - Mitul A. (Mda) 1:3
23:00Molochko A. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) 2:3
23:05Kim D. (Ukr) - Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) 3:0
23:15Mezera O. (Cze) - Honemann V. (Cze) 1:3
23:20Sokur M. (Ukr) - Gabrelian D. (Ukr) 2:3
23:25Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) 3:0
23:30Danyliuk N. (Ukr) - Zholubak R. (Ukr) 3:2
23:30Kovik I. (Mda) - Paniivan H. (Mda) 3:1
23:35Yaremenko R. (Ukr) - Husiev V. (Ukr) 1:3
23:45Mikrut M. (Cze) - Honemann V. (Cze) 2:3
23:50Merzlikin V. (Ukr) - Kuzyshyn O. (Ukr) 0:3
00:00Molochko A. (Ukr) - Danyliuk N. (Ukr) 2:3
00:05Kobets V. (Ukr) - Hainiuk V. (Ukr) 3:0
00:05Mischenko S. (Mda) - Kovik I. (Mda) 1:3
00:05Reznichenko R. (Ukr) - Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) 2:3
00:15Mezera O. (Cze) - Liptak M. (Cze) 3:2
00:25Kovrikov A. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) 3:2
00:30Mitul A. (Mda) - Paniivan H. (Mda) 0:3
00:35Kim D. (Ukr) - Husiev V. (Ukr) 2:3
00:35Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - Zholubak R. (Ukr) 3:0
00:45Mikrut M. (Cze) - Mezera O. (Cze) 1:3
00:55Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) 2:3

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (World)

23:00Bednarz J. (Pol) - Nocun Z. (Pol) 3:1
23:15Dassarma D. (Usa) - Singh H. (Usa) 3:0
23:15Malin L. (Usa) - Kotlyarevskiy S. (Usa) 0:3
23:20Semrad P. (Cze) - Korp Jr. P. (Cze) 3:1
23:25Podrazil V. (Cze) - Spalek M. (Cze) 3:2
23:40Szotek D. (Cze) - Nocun Z. (Pol) 2:3
23:50Kulveit J. (Cze) - Kosacky A. (Cze) 3:2
23:55Dassarma D. (Usa) - Singh H. (Usa) 3:0
23:55Kotlyarevskiy S. (Usa) - Malin L. (Usa) 3:2
00:10Bednarz J. (Pol) - Sobczyk S. (Pol) 2:3
00:25Chandra R. (Usa) - Teitel G. (Usa) 3:1
00:25Kasha S. (Usa) - Chandrasekaran S. (Usa) 3:0
00:25Spalek M. (Cze) - Vorisek T. (Cze) 3:0
00:40Partyka R. (Pol) - Cesarz M. (Pol) 3:0
00:45Jicha D. (Cze) - Podrazil V. (Cze) 1:3
00:50Chandra R. (Usa) - Chandrasekaran S. (Usa) 3:1
00:55Teitel G. (Usa) - Kasha S. (Usa) 2:3
01:00Caban J. (Pol) - Krawczyk C. (Pol) 3:1
01:25Chandra R. (Usa) - Kasha S. (Usa) 3:0
01:30Chandrasekaran S. (Usa) - Teitel G. (Usa) 0:3
01:30Pyzik M. (Pol) - Cesarz O. (Pol) 1:3
02:00Misztal A. (Pol) - Krawczyk C. (Pol) 3:2
02:00Teitel G. (Usa) - Chandrasekaran S. (Usa) 3:1
02:05Chandra R. (Usa) - Kasha S. (Usa) 3:2
02:30Caban J. (Pol) - Pyzik M. (Pol) 2:3
03:20Misztal A. (Pol) - Cesarz O. (Pol) 0:3
03:35Pyzik M. (Pol) - Krawczyk C. (Pol) 1:3
04:10Misztal A. (Pol) - Pyzik M. (Pol) 1:3
04:30Caban J. (Pol) - Cesarz O. (Pol) 1:3
05:00Misztal A. (Pol) - Caban J. (Pol) 3:1
05:30Cesarz O. (Pol) - Krawczyk C. (Pol) 3:1
06:10Misztal A. (Pol) - Caban J. (Pol) 1:3
06:40Cesarz O. (Pol) - Pyzik M. (Pol) 1:3
08:10Escalona H. (Esp) - Cano J. (Esp) 2:3
08:20Cerveny Jr. T. (Cze) - Kral A. (Cze) 3:2
08:40Molina J. F. (Esp) - Nicolas A. (Esp) 3:0
08:50Zelezny D. (Cze) - Plihal M. (Cze) 3:2
08:55Cernota F. (Cze) - Vorisek T. (Cze) 0:3
09:10Cascales G. (Esp) - Cano J. (Esp) 1:3
09:20Cerveny Jr. T. (Cze) - Plihal M. (Cze) 3:1
09:25Spalek M. (Cze) - Hanl A. (Cze) 3:2
09:40Escalona H. (Esp) - Molina J. F. (Esp) 3:0
09:50Kral A. (Cze) - Zelezny D. (Cze) 3:0
09:55Cernota F. (Cze) - Hanl A. (Cze) 2:3
10:10Cascales G. (Esp) - Nicolas A. (Esp) 3:0
10:20Cerveny Jr. T. (Cze) - Zelezny D. (Cze) 0:3
10:35Vorisek T. (Cze) - Spalek M. (Cze) 3:1
10:40Molina J. F. (Esp) - Cano J. (Esp) 3:1
10:50Plihal M. (Cze) - Kral A. (Cze) 0:3
11:05Cernota F. (Cze) - Spalek M. (Cze) 2:3
11:10Cascales G. (Esp) - Molina J. F. (Esp) 0:3
11:20Cerveny Jr. T. (Cze) - Plihal M. (Cze) 3:0
11:40Escalona H. (Esp) - Nicolas A. (Esp) 3:1
11:40Hanl A. (Cze) - Vorisek T. (Cze) 3:2
11:50Kral A. (Cze) - Zelezny D. (Cze) 3:2
12:10Cascales G. (Esp) - Escalona H. (Esp) 1:3
12:20Spalek M. (Cze) - Cernota F. (Cze) 3:1
12:20Zeman R. (Cze) - Libovicky V. (Cze) 1:3
12:40Nicolas A. (Esp) - Cano J. (Esp) 0:3
12:50Svoboda V. (Cze) - Bron Z. (Cze) 3:1
12:50Vorisek T. (Cze) - Hanl A. (Cze) 2:3
13:10Molina J. F. (Esp) - Cascales G. (Esp) 2:3
13:20Zeman R. (Cze) - Bron Z. (Cze) 3:1
13:25Marat F. (Cze) - Hendrych J. (Cze) 3:0
13:40Escalona H. (Esp) - Cano J. (Esp) 3:2
13:45Ruzicka J. (Cze) - Hyza D. (Cze) 3:0
13:50Libovicky V. (Cze) - Svoboda V. (Cze) 3:2
14:15Marat F. (Cze) - Hyza D. (Cze) 0:3
14:20Zeman R. (Cze) - Svoboda V. (Cze) 3:2
14:45Hendrych J. (Cze) - Ruzicka J. (Cze) 3:0
14:50Bron Z. (Cze) - Libovicky V. (Cze) 0:3
15:15Marat F. (Cze) - Ruzicka J. (Cze) 1:3
15:25Hyza D. (Cze) - Hendrych J. (Cze) 3:0
15:30Svoboda V. (Cze) - Bron Z. (Cze) 1:3
15:50Libovicky V. (Cze) - Zeman R. (Cze) 3:2
15:55Marat F. (Cze) - Hendrych J. (Cze) 0:3
16:20Zacharda A. (Cze) - Rolik J. (Cze) 3:1
16:25Ruzicka J. (Cze) - Hyza D. (Cze) 1:3
16:50Bron Z. (Cze) - Vyvial P. (Cze) 3:2
16:55Benes P. (Cze) - Brozek M. (Cze) 3:0
17:20Zacharda A. (Cze) - Vyvial P. (Cze) 3:2
17:25Kolar V. (Cze) - Kopecky F. (Cze) 3:1
17:50Rolik J. (Cze) - Bron Z. (Cze) 1:3
17:55Benes P. (Cze) - Kopecky F. (Cze) 3:1
18:20Zacharda A. (Cze) - Bron Z. (Cze) 0:3
18:25Brozek M. (Cze) - Kolar V. (Cze) 1:3
18:50Vyvial P. (Cze) - Rolik J. (Cze) 3:1
18:55Benes P. (Cze) - Kolar V. (Cze) 3:0
19:25Kopecky F. (Cze) - Brozek M. (Cze) 1:3
19:25Vyvial P. (Cze) - Rolik J. (Cze) 3:0
19:55Bron Z. (Cze) - Zacharda A. (Cze) 3:0
20:00Brozek M. (Cze) - Kopecky F. (Cze) 2:3
20:20Eibich J. (Cze) - Dlask M. (Cze) 2:3
20:35Benes P. (Cze) - Kolar V. (Cze) 3:2
20:50Urban R. (Cze) - Celler J. (Cze) 3:0
20:55Cerveny T. (Cze) - Stusek M. (Cze) 3:2
21:10Goncharov V. (Usa) - Nandyala S. (Wrl) 3:0
21:15Kondur S. (Usa) - Yang R. (Usa) 0:3
21:20Eibich J. (Cze) - Celler J. (Cze) 3:2
21:30Podrazil V. (Cze) - Dvorak P. (Cze) 0:3
21:45Goncharov V. (Usa) - Yang R. (Usa) 2:3
21:50Dlask M. (Cze) - Urban R. (Cze) 2:3
21:50Nandyala S. (Wrl) - Kondur S. (Usa) 0:3
21:55Cerveny T. (Cze) - Dvorak P. (Cze) 3:1
22:10Goncharov V. (Usa) - Kondur S. (Usa) 3:2
22:15Yang R. (Usa) - Nandyala S. (Wrl) 3:0
22:20Eibich J. (Cze) - Urban R. (Cze) 1:3
22:25Stusek M. (Cze) - Podrazil V. (Cze) 2:3
22:50Celler J. (Cze) - Dlask M. (Cze) 2:3
22:50Kondur S. (Usa) - Nandyala S. (Wrl) 3:1
22:55Cerveny T. (Cze) - Podrazil V. (Cze) 3:1
22:55Yang R. (Usa) - Goncharov V. (Usa) 3:0
23:25Dvorak P. (Cze) - Stusek M. (Cze) 3:1
23:35Eibich J. (Cze) - Celler J. (Cze) 1:3
00:00Urban R. (Cze) - Dlask M. (Cze) 2:3
00:05Podrazil V. (Cze) - Stusek M. (Cze) 1:3
00:35Cerveny T. (Cze) - Dvorak P. (Cze) 3:1

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) 1:3
23:15Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) 0:3
23:30Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Deineha M. (Ukr) 3:2
23:45Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) 3:0
00:00Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 3:2
00:15Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) 1:3
00:25Pohonov O. (Ukr) - Faflei Y. (Ukr) 1:3
00:45Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) 3:0
00:55Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) - Faflei Y. (Ukr) 3:0
01:15Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) 1:3
01:15Pohonov O. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 1:3
01:40Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) - Pohonov O. (Ukr) 3:1
01:45Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) 0:3
02:05Faflei Y. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 3:2
02:35Rodin A. (Ukr) - Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) 0:3
02:55Faflei Y. (Ukr) - Pohonov O. (Ukr) 2:3
03:20Faflei Y. (Ukr) - Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) 3:2
03:50Rodin A. (Ukr) - Pohonov O. (Ukr) 0:3
04:10Pohonov O. (Ukr) - Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) 3:0
04:35Rodin A. (Ukr) - Faflei Y. (Ukr) 3:2
12:00Shukin D. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) 0:3
12:30Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) 3:1
13:00Shukin D. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) 2:3
13:30Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) 3:2
13:45Chuzha Y. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) 3:2
14:00Shukin D. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) 3:1
14:15Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) 3:1
14:30Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) 0:3
14:45Chuzha Y. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) 0:3
15:00Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) 3:2
15:15Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) 3:1
15:30Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) 3:1
15:45Chuzha Y. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) 2:3
16:00Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) 0:3
16:15Huchok A. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
16:30Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) 3:2
16:45Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Chuzha Y. (Ukr) 3:0
17:00Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) 3:0
17:15Huchok A. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) 1:3
17:30Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) 2:3
17:45Huchok A. (Ukr) - Chuzha Y. (Ukr) 3:2
18:00Bambutsa R. (Ukr) - Kalynevych O. (Ukr) 3:2
18:15Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) 3:0
18:30Kalynevych O. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
18:45Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Chuzha Y. (Ukr) 3:1
19:00Bambutsa R. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) 1:3
19:15Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) 3:2
19:30Zaryshniak V. (Ukr) - Kalynevych O. (Ukr) 1:3
20:00Bambutsa R. (Ukr) - Zaryshniak V. (Ukr) 2:3
20:15Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 2:3
20:30Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Kalynevych O. (Ukr) 0:3
20:45Styranets M. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
21:00Kalynevych O. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) 3:0
21:15Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
21:30Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Zaryshniak V. (Ukr) 3:2
21:45Styranets M. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 1:3
22:00Kalynevych O. (Ukr) - Zaryshniak V. (Ukr) 0:3
22:15Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) 3:1
22:30Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) 2:3
22:45Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 1:3
23:00Zaryshniak V. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) 3:1
23:15Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) 2:3
23:30Zaryshniak V. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
23:45Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) 3:0
00:00Chuzha Y. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) 3:1
00:15Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) 3:0
00:25Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) 1:3
00:45Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) 1:3
00:50Chuzha Y. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) 2:3

OTHERS - MEN: World Championships Teams (World) - Play Offs

12:10Lebrun F. (Fra) - Wang C. (Chn) 0:3
12:35Lebrun A. (Fra) - Fan Z. (Chn) 2:3
13:30Gauzy S. (Fra) - Ma L. (Chn) 1:3
14:10CancelledLebrun F. (Fra) - Fan Z. (Chn) -:-
14:35CancelledLebrun A. (Fra) - Wang C. (Chn) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Setka Cup (World)

12:40Melnik O. (Ukr) - Mykhailyk Y. (Ukr) 2:3
13:10Yureneva O. (Ukr) - Moskaliuk A. (Ukr) 3:2
13:40Aseeva I. (Ukr) - Harmash N. (Ukr) 3:0
14:10Melnik O. (Ukr) - Moskaliuk A. (Ukr) 1:3
14:40Harmash N. (Ukr) - Mykhailyk Y. (Ukr) 0:3
15:10Yureneva O. (Ukr) - Aseeva I. (Ukr) 1:3
15:40Melnik O. (Ukr) - Harmash N. (Ukr) 1:3
16:10Aseeva I. (Ukr) - Moskaliuk A. (Ukr) 3:1
16:40Yureneva O. (Ukr) - Mykhailyk Y. (Ukr) 2:3
17:10Melnik O. (Ukr) - Aseeva I. (Ukr) 1:3
17:40Yureneva O. (Ukr) - Harmash N. (Ukr) 3:1
18:10Moskaliuk A. (Ukr) - Mykhailyk Y. (Ukr) 0:3
18:40Melnik O. (Ukr) - Yureneva O. (Ukr) 1:3
19:10Aseeva I. (Ukr) - Mykhailyk Y. (Ukr) 3:0
19:40Harmash N. (Ukr) - Moskaliuk A. (Ukr) 1:3

OTHERS - WOMEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

06:00Faflei R. (Ukr) - Rafikova D. (Ukr) 1:3
06:30Hryhoruk M. (Ukr) - Taranik E. (Ukr) 3:1
07:00Faflei R. (Ukr) - Taranik E. (Ukr) 3:2
07:15Kohut A. (Ukr) - Konkulovska I. (Ukr) 2:3
07:30Hryhoruk M. (Ukr) - Rafikova D. (Ukr) 3:1
07:45Konkulovska I. (Ukr) - Umantsyv O. (Ukr) 3:1
08:00Faflei R. (Ukr) - Hryhoruk M. (Ukr) 2:3
08:15Kohut A. (Ukr) - Umantsyv O. (Ukr) 3:1
08:30Taranik E. (Ukr) - Rafikova D. (Ukr) 1:3
08:45Postol A. (Ukr) - Konkulovska I. (Ukr) 3:1
09:00Rafikova D. (Ukr) - Faflei R. (Ukr) 2:3
09:15Kohut A. (Ukr) - Postol A. (Ukr) 2:3
09:35Taranik E. (Ukr) - Hryhoruk M. (Ukr) 2:3
09:45Umantsyv O. (Ukr) - Konkulovska I. (Ukr) 3:2
10:00Taranik E. (Ukr) - Faflei R. (Ukr) 3:0
10:15Konkulovska I. (Ukr) - Kohut A. (Ukr) 3:1
10:30Rafikova D. (Ukr) - Hryhoruk M. (Ukr) 1:3
10:45Umantsyv O. (Ukr) - Postol A. (Ukr) 3:2
11:00Hryhoruk M. (Ukr) - Faflei R. (Ukr) 3:0
11:15Konkulovska I. (Ukr) - Postol A. (Ukr) 1:3
11:30Rafikova D. (Ukr) - Taranik E. (Ukr) 3:1
11:45Umantsyv O. (Ukr) - Kohut A. (Ukr) 0:3
12:15Postol A. (Ukr) - Kohut A. (Ukr) 3:1
12:45Postol A. (Ukr) - Umantsyv O. (Ukr) 1:3

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live table tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.