REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » Finished

TEAMS - MEN: Bundesliga (Germany)

13:00Grunwettersbach - Neu-Ulm 3:0
14:00Dusseldorf - Grenzau 2:3
16:30Fulda-Maberzell - Muhlhausen 3:2

OTHERS - MEN: Bundesliga (Germany)

13:00Wang X. (Ger) - Grebnev M. (Rus) 3:1
13:35Apolonia T. (Por) - Sidorenko V. (Rus) 3:1
14:00Kallberg A. (Swe) - Baum P. (Ger) 3:0
14:25Stumper K. (Ger) - Feng Y.-H. (Tpe) 0:3
14:35Walther R. (Ger) - Katsman L. (Ger) 3:2
15:00Boll T. (Ger) - Kubik M. (Pol) 3:0
15:20Kallberg A. (Swe) - Feng Y.-H. (Tpe) 2:3
15:25CancelledWang X. (Ger) - Sidorenko V. (Rus) -:-
16:30Cassin A. (Fra) - Ionescu O. (Rou) 3:2
17:15Meng F. B. (Ger) - Habesohn D. (Aut) 3:0
17:50Wong Ch. (Hkg) - Mengel S. (Ger) 2:3
18:45Cassin A. (Fra) - Habesohn D. (Aut) 2:3

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (CZ) (Czech Republic)

23:00Benes R. (Cze) - Stusek J. (Cze) 2:3
23:00Cejka M. (Cze) - Wiederlechner M. (Cze) 0:3
23:00Hejduk A. (Cze) - Jonas Jr. J. (Cze) 1:3
23:10Hasmanda R. (Cze) - Krticka L. (Cze) 3:2
23:30Andrle T. (Cze) - Celler J. (Cze) 3:1
23:30Kabelka J. (Cze) - Svoboda P. (Cze) 3:1
23:30Klimenta M. (Cze) - Sulava L. (Cze) 2:3
23:30Zaskodny M. (Cze) - Kalias P. (Cze) 3:2
00:00Batthyany T. (Cze) - Brozik K. (Cze) 1:3
00:00Pacha R. (Cze) - Sucharda J. (Cze) 0:3
00:30Hofman D. (Cze) - Bayer A. (Cze) 3:1
00:30Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) - Regner Mic. (Cze) 1:3
01:00Brozik K. (Cze) - Ruzicka J. (Cze) 3:1
01:00Sucharda J. (Cze) - Kowalik M. (Cze) 0:3
01:30Batthyany T. (Cze) - Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) 2:3
01:30Pacha R. (Cze) - Hofman D. (Cze) 0:3
02:00Kowalik M. (Cze) - Bayer A. (Cze) 2:3
02:00Ruzicka J. (Cze) - Regner Mic. (Cze) 2:3
02:30Brozik K. (Cze) - Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) 2:3
02:30Sucharda J. (Cze) - Hofman D. (Cze) 2:3
03:00Bayer A. (Cze) - Pacha R. (Cze) 3:1
03:00Regner Mic. (Cze) - Batthyany T. (Cze) 3:0
03:30Hofman D. (Cze) - Kowalik M. (Cze) 2:3
03:30Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) - Ruzicka J. (Cze) 0:3
04:00Bayer A. (Cze) - Sucharda J. (Cze) 3:2
04:00Regner Mic. (Cze) - Brozik K. (Cze) 3:1
04:30Kowalik M. (Cze) - Pacha R. (Cze) 3:1
04:30Ruzicka J. (Cze) - Batthyany T. (Cze) 2:3
05:00Bayer A. (Cze) - Sucharda J. (Cze) 3:1
05:00Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) - Ruzicka J. (Cze) 3:2
05:30Hofman D. (Cze) - Kowalik M. (Cze) 0:3
05:30Regner Mic. (Cze) - Brozik K. (Cze) 3:0
08:00Havel L. (Cze) - Hyrsl J. (Cze) 0:3
08:00Ogrocki T. (Cze) - Milata R. (Cze) 3:0
08:00Placek M. (Cze) - Trinta M. (Cze) 3:2
08:00Vidourek J. (Cze) - Sejstal A. (Cze) 3:1
08:30Krcil T. (Cze) - Dvorak M. (Cze) 1:3
08:30Navrat L. (Cze) - Stempak L. (Cze) 3:0
08:30Perny M. (Cze) - Hruska V. sr (Cze) 0:3
08:30Potensky J. (Cze) - Tacinec M. (Cze) 1:3
09:00Hyrsl J. (Cze) - Potensky J. (Cze) 3:2
09:00Milata R. (Cze) - Navrat L. (Cze) 3:0
09:00Sejstal A. (Cze) - Krcil T. (Cze) 3:0
09:00Trinta M. (Cze) - Perny M. (Cze) 3:2
09:30Dvorak M. (Cze) - Vidourek J. (Cze) 0:3
09:30Hruska V. sr (Cze) - Placek M. (Cze) 2:3
09:30Stempak L. (Cze) - Ogrocki T. (Cze) 3:2
09:30Tacinec M. (Cze) - Havel L. (Cze) 0:3
10:00Havel L. (Cze) - Potensky J. (Cze) 3:0
10:00Ogrocki T. (Cze) - Navrat L. (Cze) 3:1
10:00Placek M. (Cze) - Perny M. (Cze) 2:3
10:00Vidourek J. (Cze) - Krcil T. (Cze) 3:1
10:30Hyrsl J. (Cze) - Tacinec M. (Cze) 3:0
10:30Milata R. (Cze) - Stempak L. (Cze) 3:2
10:30Sejstal A. (Cze) - Dvorak M. (Cze) 3:1
10:30Trinta M. (Cze) - Hruska V. sr (Cze) 2:3
11:00Dvorak M. (Cze) - Krcil T. (Cze) 3:1
11:00Stempak L. (Cze) - Navrat L. (Cze) 2:3
11:00Tacinec M. (Cze) - Potensky J. (Cze) 0:3
11:00Trinta M. (Cze) - Perny M. (Cze) 3:1
11:30Hruska V. sr (Cze) - Placek M. (Cze) 3:0
11:30Hyrsl J. (Cze) - Havel L. (Cze) 2:3
11:35Ogrocki T. (Cze) - Milata R. (Cze) 2:3
11:40Vidourek J. (Cze) - Sejstal A. (Cze) 3:0
12:00Adamec M. (Cze) - Briza F. (Cze) 1:3
12:00Dzida J. (Cze) - Sedlacek M. (Cze) 3:2
12:00Pavelka R. (Cze) - Svedik M. (Cze) 3:1
12:00Zivny P. (Cze) - Manhal Jr. J. (Cze) 3:1
12:30Kolenic T. (Cze) - Regner M. (Cze) 1:3
12:30Kriz J. (Cze) - Lovl J. (Cze) 3:1
12:30Skvrna J. (Cze) - Kowal R. (Cze) 1:3
12:30Tonar L. (Cze) - Pozarsky J. (Cze) 0:3
13:00Briza F. (Cze) - Kolenic T. (Cze) 3:2
13:00Manhal Jr. J. (Cze) - Kriz J. (Cze) 3:1
13:00Sedlacek M. (Cze) - Skvrna J. (Cze) 3:1
13:00Svedik M. (Cze) - Tonar L. (Cze) 2:3
13:30Kowal R. (Cze) - Dzida J. (Cze) 3:0
13:30Lovl J. (Cze) - Zivny P. (Cze) 3:1
13:30Pozarsky J. (Cze) - Pavelka R. (Cze) 3:0
13:30Regner M. (Cze) - Adamec M. (Cze) 3:0
14:00Adamec M. (Cze) - Kolenic T. (Cze) 3:0
14:00Dzida J. (Cze) - Skvrna J. (Cze) 3:0
14:00Pavelka R. (Cze) - Tonar L. (Cze) 3:1
14:00Zivny P. (Cze) - Kriz J. (Cze) 3:1
14:30Briza F. (Cze) - Regner M. (Cze) 3:2
14:30Manhal Jr. J. (Cze) - Lovl J. (Cze) 3:2
14:30Sedlacek M. (Cze) - Kowal R. (Cze) 3:0
14:30Svedik M. (Cze) - Pozarsky J. (Cze) 2:3
15:00Adamec M. (Cze) - Kolenic T. (Cze) 2:3
15:00Dzida J. (Cze) - Skvrna J. (Cze) 0:3
15:00Lovl J. (Cze) - Kriz J. (Cze) 3:2
15:00Tonar L. (Cze) - Svedik M. (Cze) 0:3
15:30Briza F. (Cze) - Regner M. (Cze) 3:0
15:30Pozarsky J. (Cze) - Pavelka R. (Cze) 3:2
15:30Sedlacek M. (Cze) - Kowal R. (Cze) 3:1
15:30Zivny P. (Cze) - Manhal Jr. J. (Cze) 1:3
16:00Krcal R. (Cze) - Kucera M. (Cze) 1:3
16:00Machart J. (Cze) - Monik P. (Cze) 3:1
16:00Rose R. (Cze) - Huk M. (Cze) 2:3
16:00Stempen S. (Cze) - Konvicka V. (Cze) 3:0
16:30Jochym P. (Cze) - Huttl A. (Cze) 0:3
16:30Svatos V. (Cze) - Kasan J. (Cze) 1:3
16:30Volhejn J. (Cze) - Trnka T. (Cze) 2:3
16:30Zahradka M. (Cze) - Turek T. (Cze) 1:3
17:00Huk M. (Cze) - Zahradka M. (Cze) 3:2
17:00Konvicka V. (Cze) - Jochym P. (Cze) 3:2
17:00Kucera M. (Cze) - Volhejn J. (Cze) 0:3
17:00Monik P. (Cze) - Svatos V. (Cze) 1:3
17:30Huttl A. (Cze) - Stempen S. (Cze) 1:3
17:30Kasan J. (Cze) - Machart J. (Cze) 3:1
17:30Trnka T. (Cze) - Krcal R. (Cze) 2:3
17:30Turek T. (Cze) - Rose R. (Cze) 2:3
18:00Krcal R. (Cze) - Volhejn J. (Cze) 2:3
18:00Machart J. (Cze) - Svatos V. (Cze) 0:3
18:00Rose R. (Cze) - Zahradka M. (Cze) 3:1
18:00Stempen S. (Cze) - Jochym P. (Cze) 3:0
18:30Huk M. (Cze) - Turek T. (Cze) 1:3
18:30Konvicka V. (Cze) - Huttl A. (Cze) 3:1
18:30Kucera M. (Cze) - Trnka T. (Cze) 3:2
18:30Monik P. (Cze) - Kasan J. (Cze) 2:3
19:00Huk M. (Cze) - Zahradka M. (Cze) 3:0
19:00Huttl A. (Cze) - Jochym P. (Cze) 0:3
19:00Machart J. (Cze) - Monik P. (Cze) 3:1
19:00Trnka T. (Cze) - Krcal R. (Cze) 3:0
19:30Kasan J. (Cze) - Svatos V. (Cze) 0:3
19:30Stempen S. (Cze) - Konvicka V. (Cze) 1:3
19:30Turek T. (Cze) - Rose R. (Cze) 2:3
19:30Volhejn J. (Cze) - Kucera M. (Cze) 3:0
20:00Kanok J. (Cze) - Kanak A. (Cze) 3:0
20:00Krejci A. (Cze) - Ranecky T. (Cze) 3:1
20:00Novotny J. (Cze) - Vrabec D. (Cze) 0:3
20:00Postelt T. (Cze) - Boruvka J. (Cze) 2:3
20:30Grill J. (Cze) - Milata V. (Cze) 0:3
20:30Mares E. (Cze) - Zajicek J. (Cze) 2:3
20:30Palmi I. (Cze) - Motak J. (Cze) 3:2
20:30Zacek V. (Cze) - Necas M. (Cze) 1:3
21:00Boruvka J. (Cze) - Mares E. (Cze) 3:0
21:00Kanak A. (Cze) - Palmi I. (Cze) 1:3
21:00Necas M. (Cze) - Krejci A. (Cze) 3:1
21:00Vrabec D. (Cze) - Grill J. (Cze) 3:0
21:30Milata V. (Cze) - Novotny J. (Cze) 0:3
21:30Motak J. (Cze) - Kanok J. (Cze) 3:0
21:30Ranecky T. (Cze) - Zacek V. (Cze) 2:3
21:30Zajicek J. (Cze) - Postelt T. (Cze) 3:2
22:00Kanok J. (Cze) - Palmi I. (Cze) 3:2
22:00Novotny J. (Cze) - Grill J. (Cze) 3:0
22:00Postelt T. (Cze) - Mares E. (Cze) 2:3
22:00Zacek V. (Cze) - Krejci A. (Cze) 3:0
22:30Kanak A. (Cze) - Motak J. (Cze) 3:1
22:30Necas M. (Cze) - Ranecky T. (Cze) 3:0
22:30Vrabec D. (Cze) - Milata V. (Cze) 3:0

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (World)

23:00Bambuleac C. (Mda) - Yavorskiy A. (Ukr) 0:3
23:05Cuba M. (Cze) - Brandtl Jr A. (Cze) 0:3
23:05Levyn S. (Ukr) - Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) 3:1
23:20Tuma L. (Cze) - Radous J. (Cze) 1:3
23:25Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) - Chelpanov S. (Ukr) 3:0
23:30CancelledDidenco B. (Mda) - Ungurean M. (Mda) -:-
23:30Tudorean C. (Mda) - Ungurean M. (Mda) 3:2
23:35Hajek M. (Cze) - Moulis P. (Cze) 3:0
23:35Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Chermenskyi A. (Ukr) 1:3
23:50Zydel J. (Cze) - Sabuka D. (Cze) 3:0
23:55Babenko P. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
00:00Bambuleac C. (Mda) - Tudorean C. (Mda) 3:2
00:00CancelledBambuleac C. (Mda) - Didenco B. (Mda) -:-
00:05Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Mishchenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
00:25Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) 3:1
00:30Yavorskiy A. (Ukr) - Ungurean M. (Mda) 0:3
00:35Levyn S. (Ukr) - Chermenskyi A. (Ukr) 2:3
00:55Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:0
01:05Mishchenko O. (Ukr) - Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) 3:0
01:25Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Chelpanov S. (Ukr) 1:3
01:35Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Nemchenko D. (Ukr) 2:3
01:55Babenko P. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) 3:1
02:00Barancean S. (Mda) - Kalev L. (Ukr) 3:2
02:05Levyn S. (Ukr) - Mishchenko O. (Ukr) 3:0
02:25Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) - Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) 0:3
02:30Iurcenco I. (Mda) - Mitul T. (Ukr) 0:3
02:35Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Chermenskyi A. (Ukr) 1:3
02:55Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
03:00Barancean S. (Mda) - Mitul T. (Ukr) 3:2
03:05Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
03:25Babenko P. (Ukr) - Chelpanov S. (Ukr) 3:0
03:30Iurcenco I. (Mda) - Kalev L. (Ukr) 3:1
03:35Levyn S. (Ukr) - Nemchenko D. (Ukr) 3:2
03:55Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) 3:0
04:00Barancean S. (Mda) - Iurcenco I. (Mda) 3:1
04:05Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Mishchenko O. (Ukr) 0:3
04:25Babenko P. (Ukr) - Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) 3:2
04:30Mitul T. (Ukr) - Kalev L. (Ukr) 0:3
04:35Chermenskyi A. (Ukr) - Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
04:55Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Chelpanov S. (Ukr) 0:3
05:00Mitul T. (Ukr) - Iurcenco I. (Mda) 2:3
05:05Levyn S. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 2:3
05:25Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) 3:0
05:30Kalev L. (Ukr) - Barancean S. (Mda) 1:3
05:35Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
05:55Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Chelpanov S. (Ukr) 2:3
06:05Mishchenko O. (Ukr) - Chermenskyi A. (Ukr) 2:3
06:25Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 1:3
06:30Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) - Fedoryshyn I. (Ukr) 2:3
06:30Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Sedin V. (Ukr) 1:3
06:35Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr) - Slozka V. (Ukr) 3:2
07:00Efimenko I. (Ukr) - Skliarenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
07:00Lushchyk A. (Ukr) - Tveritinov R. (Ukr) 3:2
07:10Kapron L. (Pol) - Bialek A. (Pol) 3:0
07:10Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Nakliutskyi A. (Ukr) 3:1
07:30Merzlikin V. (Ukr) - Seluchenko O. (Ukr) 3:2
07:30Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) - Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) 3:1
07:35Sydorak N. (Ukr) - Vlasenko V. (Ukr) 1:3
07:40Dykowski M. (Pol) - Sciblak M. (Pol) 3:2
08:00Cilcic E. (Ukr) - Ghimp F. (Mda) 3:1
08:00Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) - Skliarenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
08:00Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Tveritinov R. (Ukr) 0:3
08:05Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr) - Nakliutskyi A. (Ukr) 0:3
08:15Botka J. (Cze) - Merkl R. (Cze) 3:2
08:20Szafranek P. (Pol) - Filbrandt T. (Pol) -:-
08:30Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) - Sedin V. (Ukr) 2:3
08:30Seluchenko O. (Ukr) - Fedoryshyn I. (Ukr) 1:3
08:30Slucov N. (Mda) - Pisceanschi V. (Ukr) 0:3
08:35Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Slozka V. (Ukr) 3:1
08:40Kapron L. (Pol) - Sciblak M. (Pol) 3:0
08:45Sabuka D. (Cze) - Zielinsky T. (Cze) 2:3
09:00Copusciu M. (Ukr) - Ghimp F. (Mda) 2:3
09:00Efimenko I. (Ukr) - Merzlikin V. (Ukr) 3:2
09:00Lushchyk A. (Ukr) - Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) 3:2
09:05Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Sydorak N. (Ukr) 3:0
09:10Filbrandt T. (Pol) - Bialek A. (Pol) 3:2
09:15Botka J. (Cze) - Zielinsky T. (Cze) 3:2
09:30Cilcic E. (Ukr) - Slucov N. (Mda) 3:1
09:30Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) - Seluchenko O. (Ukr) 3:2
09:30Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) 0:3
09:35Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr) - Vlasenko V. (Ukr) 3:1
09:45Sabuka D. (Cze) - Merkl R. (Cze) 0:3
09:50Dykowski M. (Pol) - Szafranek P. (Pol) -:-
10:00Copusciu M. (Ukr) - Pisceanschi V. (Ukr) 0:3
10:00Merzlikin V. (Ukr) - Skliarenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
10:00Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) - Tveritinov R. (Ukr) 1:3
10:05Sydorak N. (Ukr) - Nakliutskyi A. (Ukr) 3:2
10:10Kapron L. (Pol) - Filbrandt T. (Pol) 3:0
10:15Botka J. (Cze) - Sabuka D. (Cze) 3:2
10:30Efimenko I. (Ukr) - Fedoryshyn I. (Ukr) 3:0
10:30Lushchyk A. (Ukr) - Sedin V. (Ukr) 0:3
10:30Slucov N. (Mda) - Ghimp F. (Mda) 3:0
10:35Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Slozka V. (Ukr) 0:3
10:40Szafranek P. (Pol) - Sciblak M. (Pol) -:-
10:45Zielinsky T. (Cze) - Merkl R. (Cze) 1:3
11:00Cilcic E. (Ukr) - Pisceanschi V. (Ukr) 1:3
11:00Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) - Merzlikin V. (Ukr) 3:1
11:00Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) 1:3
11:05Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr) - Sydorak N. (Ukr) 3:1
11:10Dykowski M. (Pol) - Bialek A. (Pol) 2:3
11:20Zielinsky T. (Cze) - Sabuka D. (Cze) 3:1
11:30Copusciu M. (Ukr) - Slucov N. (Mda) 1:3
11:30Efimenko I. (Ukr) - Seluchenko O. (Ukr) 3:0
11:30Lushchyk A. (Ukr) - Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) 3:1
11:35Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Vlasenko V. (Ukr) 3:1
11:40Kapron L. (Pol) - Szafranek P. (Pol) -:-
11:50Merkl R. (Cze) - Botka J. (Cze) 3:2
12:00Pisceanschi V. (Ukr) - Ghimp F. (Mda) 1:3
12:00Skliarenko A. (Ukr) - Fedoryshyn I. (Ukr) 1:3
12:00Tveritinov R. (Ukr) - Sedin V. (Ukr) 3:1
12:05Nakliutskyi A. (Ukr) - Slozka V. (Ukr) 3:2
12:05Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Dekhtiarenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
12:10Dykowski M. (Pol) - Filbrandt T. (Pol) 1:3
12:30Copusciu M. (Ukr) - Cilcic E. (Ukr) 2:3
12:30Flanderka M. (Cze) - Drbohlav M. (Cze) 3:1
12:30Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) - Efimenko I. (Ukr) 3:1
12:30Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Lushchyk A. (Ukr) 0:3
12:35Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Populovskyi E. (Ukr) 2:3
12:40Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr) - Kolos Y. (Ukr) 2:3
12:40Lavrynenko P. (Ukr) - Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) 1:3
12:40Sciblak M. (Pol) - Bialek A. (Pol) 2:3
12:55Hala P. (Cze) - Lukes T. (Cze) 2:3
13:00Merzlikin V. (Ukr) - Fedoryshyn I. (Ukr) 0:3
13:00Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) - Sedin V. (Ukr) 0:3
13:10Ghimp F. (Mda) - Slucov N. (Mda) 0:3
13:10Makovka Y. (Ukr) - Bereza V. (Ukr) 3:0
13:10Melchenko A. (Ukr) - Kyienko S. (Ukr) 3:2
13:15Kapron L. (Pol) - Dykowski M. (Pol) 2:3
13:20Sydorak N. (Ukr) - Slozka V. (Ukr) 1:3
13:25Flanderka M. (Cze) - Lukes T. (Cze) 3:0
13:30Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) - Tveritinov R. (Ukr) 2:3
13:30Seluchenko O. (Ukr) - Skliarenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
13:35Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Populovskyi E. (Ukr) 3:2
13:40Pisceanschi V. (Ukr) - Cilcic E. (Ukr) 1:3
13:40Szafranek P. (Pol) - Bialek A. (Pol) -:-
13:40Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Nakliutskyi A. (Ukr) 0:3
13:45Hala P. (Cze) - Drbohlav M. (Cze) 1:3
13:45Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Udovenko I. (Ukr) 3:0
13:55Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Gura O. (Ukr) 1:3
14:00Gubenko M. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) 1:3
14:05Bereza V. (Ukr) - Dekhtiarenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
14:05Mazur R. (Ukr) - Fedyna R. (Ukr) 2:3
14:05Mischenko S. (Mda) - Reschikov E. (Ukr) 1:3
14:10Filbrandt T. (Pol) - Sciblak M. (Pol) 1:3
14:10Lavrynenko P. (Ukr) - Kyienko S. (Ukr) 3:2
14:15Flanderka M. (Cze) - Hala P. (Cze) 0:3
14:25Hainovskyi O. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) 0:3
14:30Kovik I. (Mda) - Pashkevich R. (Ukr) 2:3
14:30Ziakun V. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) 0:3
14:35Kryvoshyi S. (Ukr) - Hot S. (Ukr) 3:2
14:35Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Makovka Y. (Ukr) 3:0
14:40Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) 1:3
14:45Lukes T. (Cze) - Drbohlav M. (Cze) 0:3
14:55Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) - Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) 3:2
15:00Vasylets A. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) 1:3
15:05Mischenko S. (Mda) - Pashkevich R. (Ukr) 1:3
15:05Parahailo Y. (Ukr) - Mykhailovsky K. (Ukr) 3:1
15:05Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Bereza V. (Ukr) 2:3
15:10Melchenko A. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) 2:3
15:15Lukes T. (Cze) - Hala P. (Cze) 2:3
15:25Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) 2:3
15:30Gubenko M. (Ukr) - Ziakun V. (Ukr) 3:0
15:30Kovik I. (Mda) - Reschikov E. (Ukr) 1:3
15:35Mazur R. (Ukr) - Hot S. (Ukr) 3:2
15:40Lavrynenko P. (Ukr) - Udovenko I. (Ukr) 0:3
15:40Makovka Y. (Ukr) - Populovskyi E. (Ukr) 3:2
15:45Drbohlav M. (Cze) - Flanderka M. (Cze) 2:3
15:55Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) - Gura O. (Ukr) 1:3
16:00Kotrbacek M. (Cze) - Urban R. (Cze) 3:1
16:00Mischenko S. (Mda) - Kovik I. (Mda) 2:3
16:00Vasylets A. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) 3:1
16:05Mykhailovsky K. (Ukr) - Fedyna R. (Ukr) 0:3
16:05Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Dekhtiarenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
16:10Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Kyienko S. (Ukr) 3:0
16:15Horak D. (Cze) - Malecek O. (Cze) 1:3
16:25Hainovskyi O. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 3:1
16:30Chmelik D. (Cze) - Novosad R. (Cze) 3:0
16:30Pashkevich R. (Ukr) - Reschikov E. (Ukr) 1:3
16:30Ziakun V. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) 2:3
16:35Kryvoshyi S. (Ukr) - Parahailo Y. (Ukr) 0:3
16:35Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Makovka Y. (Ukr) 0:3
16:40Melchenko A. (Ukr) - Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) 2:3
16:45Rulc L. (Cze) - Fencl P. (Cze) 1:3
16:55Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) 3:2
17:00Gubenko M. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) 3:1
17:00Kotrbacek M. (Cze) - Novosad R. (Cze) 3:0
17:05Kovik I. (Mda) - Mischenko S. (Mda) 1:3
17:05Mazur R. (Ukr) - Mykhailovsky K. (Ukr) 1:3
17:05Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Bereza V. (Ukr) 0:3
17:10Lavrynenko P. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) 3:2
17:15Horak D. (Cze) - Fencl P. (Cze) 1:3
17:25Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) 3:1
17:30Chmelik D. (Cze) - Urban R. (Cze) 1:3
17:30Vasylets A. (Ukr) - Ziakun V. (Ukr) 3:0
17:35Parahailo Y. (Ukr) - Hot S. (Ukr) 3:0
17:35Populovskyi E. (Ukr) - Dekhtiarenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
17:35Reschikov E. (Ukr) - Pashkevich R. (Ukr) 1:3
17:40Melchenko A. (Ukr) - Udovenko I. (Ukr) 0:3
17:45Rulc L. (Cze) - Malecek O. (Cze) 1:3
17:55Hainovskyi O. (Ukr) - Gura O. (Ukr) 0:3
18:00Cioclea I. (Mda) - Rotari A. (Mda) 0:3
18:00Kotrbacek M. (Cze) - Chmelik D. (Cze) 0:3
18:00Lyman O. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) 1:3
18:05Kryvoshyi S. (Ukr) - Fedyna R. (Ukr) 0:3
18:05Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Volkov Y. (Ukr) 3:2
18:10Kyienko S. (Ukr) - Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) 1:3
18:15Horak D. (Cze) - Rulc L. (Cze) 2:3
18:25Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 2:3
18:30Novosad R. (Cze) - Urban R. (Cze) 1:3
18:30Titov A. (Mda) - Zop S. (Ukr) 1:3
18:30Vasylets A. (Ukr) - Gubenko M. (Ukr) 2:3
18:35Makovka Y. (Ukr) - Dekhtiarenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
18:35Mazur R. (Ukr) - Parahailo Y. (Ukr) 0:3
18:40Lavrynenko P. (Ukr) - Melchenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
18:45Fencl P. (Cze) - Malecek O. (Cze) 3:0
18:55Hainovskyi O. (Ukr) - Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) 3:0
19:00Cioclea I. (Mda) - Zop S. (Ukr) 1:3
19:05Bereza V. (Ukr) - Populovskyi E. (Ukr) 1:3
19:05Kryvoshyi S. (Ukr) - Mykhailovsky K. (Ukr) 3:1
19:05Novosad R. (Cze) - Kotrbacek M. (Cze) 1:3
19:10Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) 1:3
19:15Lyman O. (Ukr) - Vasylets A. (Ukr) 3:2
19:15Rulc L. (Cze) - Horak D. (Cze) 3:2
19:25Ivasiv V. (Ukr) - Gura O. (Ukr) 1:3
19:30Titov A. (Mda) - Rotari A. (Mda) 0:3
19:35Hot S. (Ukr) - Fedyna R. (Ukr) 2:3
19:35Urban R. (Cze) - Chmelik D. (Cze) 1:3
19:40Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Kyienko S. (Ukr) 2:3
19:45Malecek O. (Cze) - Fencl P. (Cze) 3:0
19:45Syksa A. (Ukr) - Gubenko M. (Ukr) 2:3
19:55Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Hainovskyi O. (Ukr) 3:0
20:00Cioclea I. (Mda) - Titov A. (Mda) 3:2
20:00Liska T. (Cze) - Rejent S. (Cze) 1:3
20:05Mazur R. (Ukr) - Kryvoshyi S. (Ukr) 0:3
20:15Provaznik L. (Cze) - Brichacek D. (Cze) 1:3
20:25Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) - Gura O. (Ukr) 2:3
20:30Krames J. (Cze) - Ullman M. (Cze) 2:3
20:30Zop S. (Ukr) - Rotari A. (Mda) 3:0
20:35Parahailo Y. (Ukr) - Fedyna R. (Ukr) 2:3
20:45Sasinka A. (Cze) - Vitek M. (Cze) 1:3
20:55Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) 3:0
21:00Liska T. (Cze) - Ullman M. (Cze) 3:1
21:00Titov A. (Mda) - Cioclea I. (Mda) 0:3
21:05Mykhailovsky K. (Ukr) - Hot S. (Ukr) 3:2
21:15Provaznik L. (Cze) - Vitek M. (Cze) WO -:-
21:30Krames J. (Cze) - Rejent S. (Cze) 2:3
21:30Rotari A. (Mda) - Zop S. (Ukr) 3:0
21:45Sasinka A. (Cze) - Brichacek D. (Cze) 3:1
22:00Kucherovskiy S. (Mda) - Virlan A. (Mda) 2:3
22:00Liska T. (Cze) - Krames J. (Cze) 3:0
22:15Provaznik L. (Cze) - Sasinka A. (Cze) WO -:-
22:30Ullman M. (Cze) - Rejent S. (Cze) 3:1

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (World)

23:20Cibik P. (Cze) - Nosek D. (Cze) 3:1
23:25Jicha D. (Cze) - Spalek M. (Cze) 0:3
23:30Raczek M. (Pol) - Jozwiak D. (Pol) 1:3
23:50Sanc V. (Cze) - Vyskocil Z. (Cze) 3:2
01:00Gola K. (Pol) - Kovtanyuk D. (Ukr) 3:2
01:30Rokita G. (Pol) - Witkowski T. (Pol) 2:3
02:00Gola K. (Pol) - Witkowski T. (Pol) 3:1
02:30Kovtanyuk D. (Ukr) - Rokita G. (Pol) 1:3
03:00Gola K. (Pol) - Rokita G. (Pol) 0:3
03:30Witkowski T. (Pol) - Kovtanyuk D. (Ukr) 3:0
04:00Gola K. (Pol) - Kovtanyuk D. (Ukr) 1:3
04:30Rokita G. (Pol) - Witkowski T. (Pol) 3:0
05:00Gola K. (Pol) - Witkowski T. (Pol) 1:3
05:30Kovtanyuk D. (Ukr) - Rokita G. (Pol) 1:3
06:00Gola K. (Pol) - Rokita G. (Pol) 3:2
06:30Witkowski T. (Pol) - Kovtanyuk D. (Ukr) 2:3
07:00Gawryolek P. (Pol) - Raczek M. (Pol) 3:1
07:30Madej L. (Pol) - Nowak E. (Pol) 1:3
08:00Jozwiak D. (Pol) - Malik M. (Pol) 2:3
08:15Garcia J. (Esp) - Chavez P. (Esp) 3:1
08:20Nemec F. G. (Cze) - Brandtl A. (Cze) 0:3
08:30Gawryolek P. (Pol) - Nowak E. (Pol) 1:3
08:45Rosas J. (Esp) - Rabal A. (Esp) 3:2
08:50Bochnak D. (Cze) - Sulc M. (Cze) 3:1
08:55Cerveny T. (Cze) - Jicha D. (Cze) 3:0
09:00Malik M. (Pol) - Raczek M. (Pol) 3:2
09:20Almagro F. (Esp) - Chavez P. (Esp) 2:3
09:25Camr F. (Cze) - Dvorak P. (Cze) 3:2
09:30Nemec F. G. (Cze) - Sulc M. (Cze) 3:0
09:40Garcia J. (Esp) - Rosas J. (Esp) 0:3
09:40Madej L. (Pol) - Jozwiak D. (Pol) 2:3
09:50Brandtl A. (Cze) - Bochnak D. (Cze) 1:3
09:55Cerveny T. (Cze) - Dvorak P. (Cze) 3:2
10:10Almagro F. (Esp) - Rabal A. (Esp) 3:0
10:10Gawryolek P. (Pol) - Malik M. (Pol) 3:1
10:10Kaczynski P. (Pol) - Pacia B. (Pol) 3:2
10:25Jicha D. (Cze) - Camr F. (Cze) 0:3
10:25Nemec F. G. (Cze) - Bochnak D. (Cze) 3:1
10:30Jozwiak D. (Pol) - Nowak E. (Pol) 0:3
10:40Chybinski M. (Pol) - Slawinski K. (Pol) 2:3
10:40Rosas J. (Esp) - Chavez P. (Esp) 3:1
10:50Sulc M. (Cze) - Brandtl A. (Cze) 2:3
10:55Cerveny T. (Cze) - Camr F. (Cze) 3:1
11:00Madej L. (Pol) - Raczek M. (Pol) 1:3
11:05Koczyba M. (Pol) - Kasperski A. (Pol) 0:3
11:10Almagro F. (Esp) - Rosas J. (Esp) 3:0
11:25Dvorak P. (Cze) - Jicha D. (Cze) 1:3
11:30Gawryolek P. (Pol) - Jozwiak D. (Pol) 3:1
11:30Nemec F. G. (Cze) - Sulc M. (Cze) 3:0
11:40Garcia J. (Esp) - Rabal A. (Esp) 0:3
11:40Kaczynski P. (Pol) - Slawinski K. (Pol) 3:1
11:40Klaus H. (Ger) - Wersche T. (Pol) 3:1
11:50Brandtl A. (Cze) - Bochnak D. (Cze) 0:3
11:55Jicha D. (Cze) - Dvorak P. (Cze) 1:3
12:00Madej L. (Pol) - Malik M. (Pol) 0:3
12:10Almagro F. (Esp) - Garcia J. (Esp) 3:1
12:10Kasperski A. (Pol) - Pacia B. (Pol) 3:1
12:10Klaus H. (Ger) - Ayoub O. (Ger) 0:3
12:20Lomsky G. (Cze) - Strouhal V. (Cze) 0:3
12:20Pukk O. (Est) - Vukha M. (Est) 1:3
12:25Cerveny T. (Cze) - Camr F. (Cze) 1:3
12:30Nowak E. (Pol) - Raczek M. (Pol) 3:1
12:35Dauensteiner M. (Ger) - Ayoub O. (Ger) 0:3
12:40Chybinski M. (Pol) - Koczyba M. (Pol) 3:1
12:40Rabal A. (Esp) - Chavez P. (Esp) 2:3
12:45Strogov S. (Est) - Hiisku A. (Ukr) 3:1
12:50Vilhelm P. (Cze) - Vyvial P. (Cze) 3:0
13:00Gawryolek P. (Pol) - Madej L. (Pol) 3:2
13:00Soucek L. (Cze) - Vorisek T. (Cze) 3:0
13:05Kaczynski P. (Pol) - Kasperski A. (Pol) 1:3
13:05Wersche T. (Pol) - Dauensteiner M. (Ger) 1:3
13:10Chavez P. (Esp) - Rabal A. (Esp) 1:3
13:15Pukk O. (Est) - Hiisku A. (Ukr) 3:1
13:20Lomsky G. (Cze) - Vyvial P. (Cze) 3:1
13:25Jicha D. (Cze) - Camr F. (Cze) 2:3
13:30Jozwiak D. (Pol) - Raczek M. (Pol) 3:1
13:35Klaus H. (Ger) - Dauensteiner M. (Ger) 1:3
13:35Koczyba M. (Pol) - Slawinski K. (Pol) 1:3
13:40Almagro F. (Esp) - Rosas J. (Esp) 2:3
13:45Vukha M. (Est) - Strogov S. (Est) 1:3
13:50Strouhal V. (Cze) - Vilhelm P. (Cze) 3:2
13:55Soucek L. (Cze) - Camr F. (Cze) 2:3
14:05Ayoub O. (Ger) - Wersche T. (Pol) 3:1
14:05Chybinski M. (Pol) - Pacia B. (Pol) 1:3
14:05Malik M. (Pol) - Nowak E. (Pol) 0:3
14:15Pukk O. (Est) - Strogov S. (Est) 0:3
14:20Lomsky G. (Cze) - Vilhelm P. (Cze) 3:1
14:25Vorisek T. (Cze) - Jicha D. (Cze) 3:0
14:35Kaczynski P. (Pol) - Koczyba M. (Pol) 3:1
14:40Klaus H. (Ger) - Wersche T. (Pol) 3:2
14:40Raczek M. (Pol) - Madej L. (Pol) 1:3
14:45Hiisku A. (Ukr) - Vukha M. (Est) 0:3
14:50Vyvial P. (Cze) - Strouhal V. (Cze) 0:3
14:55Soucek L. (Cze) - Jicha D. (Cze) 3:2
15:05Ayoub O. (Ger) - Dauensteiner M. (Ger) 2:3
15:05Malik M. (Pol) - Jozwiak D. (Pol) 2:3
15:10Chybinski M. (Pol) - Kasperski A. (Pol) 3:2
15:20Vilhelm P. (Cze) - Vyvial P. (Cze) 3:1
15:25Camr F. (Cze) - Vorisek T. (Cze) 3:0
15:40Nowak E. (Pol) - Gawryolek P. (Pol) 0:3
15:40Slawinski K. (Pol) - Pacia B. (Pol) 3:2
15:50Strouhal V. (Cze) - Lomsky G. (Cze) 1:3
15:55Vorisek T. (Cze) - Jicha D. (Cze) 3:0
16:00Zapala K. (Pol) - Marszal W. (Pol) 3:2
16:05Kaczynski P. (Pol) - Chybinski M. (Pol) 1:3
16:20Sanc V. (Cze) - Nemec M. (Cze) 1:3
16:25Camr F. (Cze) - Soucek L. (Cze) 3:2
16:30Guzy K. (Pol) - Kaczorek M. (Pol) 2:3
16:35Koczyba M. (Pol) - Pacia B. (Pol) 3:0
16:45Strogov S. (Est) - Vukha M. (Est) 3:1
16:50Mayer L. (Cze) - Svoboda V. (Cze) 2:3
16:55Semrad P. (Cze) - Chlumsky P. (Cze) 2:3
17:00Nowak J. (Pol) - Stala K. (Pol) 1:3
17:05Kasperski A. (Pol) - Slawinski K. (Pol) 3:1
17:20Sanc V. (Cze) - Svoboda V. (Cze) 3:2
17:25Langer A. (Cze) - Hendrych J. (Cze) 3:2
17:30Zapala K. (Pol) - Kaczorek M. (Pol) 2:3
17:50Nemec M. (Cze) - Mayer L. (Cze) 0:3
17:55Semrad P. (Cze) - Hendrych J. (Cze) 3:2
18:00Stala K. (Pol) - Marszal W. (Pol) 1:3
18:20Sanc V. (Cze) - Mayer L. (Cze) 3:2
18:25Chlumsky P. (Cze) - Langer A. (Cze) 1:3
18:30Guzy K. (Pol) - Nowak J. (Pol) 2:3
18:50Svoboda V. (Cze) - Nemec M. (Cze) 3:0
18:55Semrad P. (Cze) - Langer A. (Cze) 3:2
19:00Zapala K. (Pol) - Stala K. (Pol) 3:1
19:25Hendrych J. (Cze) - Chlumsky P. (Cze) 1:3
19:30Nowak J. (Pol) - Kaczorek M. (Pol) 3:0
20:00Guzy K. (Pol) - Marszal W. (Pol) 2:3
20:20Knazik O. (Cze) - Lepka M. (Cze) 3:2
20:30Zapala K. (Pol) - Nowak J. (Pol) 3:2
20:50Krejci T. (Cze) - Boltik M. (Cze) 3:0
20:55Nosek D. (Cze) - Sanc V. (Cze) 0:3
21:00Guzy K. (Pol) - Stala K. (Pol) 3:2
21:20Knazik O. (Cze) - Boltik M. (Cze) 3:0
21:25Cibik P. (Cze) - Vyskocil Z. (Cze) 1:3
21:30Kaczorek M. (Pol) - Marszal W. (Pol) 3:2
21:50Lepka M. (Cze) - Krejci T. (Cze) 3:1
21:55Nosek D. (Cze) - Vyskocil Z. (Cze) 1:3
22:00Zapala K. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) 2:3
22:30Nowak J. (Pol) - Marszal W. (Pol) 3:1

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) 3:1
23:15Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Griban V. (Ukr) 2:3
23:30Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) 3:2
23:45Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) 3:0
00:00Zayets A. (Ukr) - Batiuk D. (Ukr) 1:3
00:15Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) - Griban V. (Ukr) 3:1
00:30Rodin A. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) 3:0
00:45Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) 2:3
01:00Zayets A. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) 2:3
01:15Ivashkin O. (Ukr) - Griban V. (Ukr) 3:1
01:30Rodin A. (Ukr) - Batiuk D. (Ukr) 1:3
01:45Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) 3:0
02:30Zayets A. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 1:3
02:50Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Batiuk D. (Ukr) 1:3
03:10Batiuk D. (Ukr) - Zayets A. (Ukr) 3:0
03:30Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 3:0
04:00Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Zayets A. (Ukr) 3:2
04:30Batiuk D. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 2:3
05:00Rodin A. (Ukr) - Zayets A. (Ukr) 2:3
05:30Batiuk D. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) 0:3
06:00Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) 2:3
06:30Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) 2:3
07:00Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Grebelny A. (Ukr) 1:3
07:15Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) 2:3
07:30Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Grebelny A. (Ukr) 3:1
07:45Deineha K. (Ukr) - Pinchuk V. (Ukr) 0:3
08:00Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) 0:3
08:15Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Pinchuk V. (Ukr) 3:2
08:30Metla O. (Ukr) - Grebelny A. (Ukr) 2:3
08:45Deineha K. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) 1:3
09:00Grebelny A. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) 3:0
09:15Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Deineha K. (Ukr) 3:1
09:30Metla O. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) 1:3
09:45Pinchuk V. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) 3:2
10:00Metla O. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) 0:3
10:15Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) 2:3
10:30Grebelny A. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) 3:1
10:45Pinchuk V. (Ukr) - Deineha K. (Ukr) 3:2
11:00Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) 1:3
11:25Pinchuk V. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) 3:1
11:30Grebelny A. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) 3:0
11:45Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Deineha K. (Ukr) 2:3
12:00Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 3:1
12:15Deineha K. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) 3:0
12:30Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Shamray A. (Ukr) 3:2
12:45Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Pinchuk V. (Ukr) 3:2
13:00Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Shamray A. (Ukr) 1:3
13:30Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 3:1
13:45Lievshin A. (Ukr) - Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) 0:3
14:00Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) 2:3
14:15Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) - Maksimenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
14:30Shamray A. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 3:1
14:45Lievshin A. (Ukr) - Maksimenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
15:00Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) 3:2
15:15Ivashkin O. (Ukr) - Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) 1:3
15:30Shamray A. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) 2:3
15:45Lievshin A. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) 0:3
16:00Shamray A. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) 3:1
16:15Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) 3:1
16:30Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) 3:2
16:45Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) - Lievshin A. (Ukr) 3:0
17:00Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) 3:0
17:15Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) 3:0
17:30Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Shamray A. (Ukr) 1:3
17:45Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) 3:2
18:00Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) 3:0
18:15Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Lievshin A. (Ukr) 3:0
18:30Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Rehush A. (Ukr) 0:3
18:45Ivashkin O. (Ukr) - Lievshin A. (Ukr) 2:3
19:00Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Rehush A. (Ukr) 3:0
19:15Ivashkin O. (Ukr) - Maksimenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
19:30Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) 0:3
20:00Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) 3:1
20:15Shcherbak D. (Ukr) - Yolkin A. (Ukr) 1:3
20:30Rehush A. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) 2:3
20:45Halynskyi M. (Ukr) - Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) 3:2
21:00Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) 0:3
21:15Shcherbak D. (Ukr) - Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) 2:3
21:30Rehush A. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) 3:0
21:45Halynskyi M. (Ukr) - Yolkin A. (Ukr) 3:1
22:00Rehush A. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) 0:3
22:15Shcherbak D. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) 3:2

OTHERS - WOMEN: Setka Cup (World)

06:25Andreeva L. (Ukr) - Faflei R. (Ukr) 3:1
06:55Overchuk V. (Ukr) - Zoreva N. (Ukr) 3:2
07:25Svydnytska N. (Ukr) - Konkulovska I. (Ukr) 3:2
07:55Andreeva L. (Ukr) - Zoreva N. (Ukr) 3:2
08:30Konkulovska I. (Ukr) - Faflei R. (Ukr) 2:3
09:05Overchuk V. (Ukr) - Svydnytska N. (Ukr) 3:1
09:30Andreeva L. (Ukr) - Konkulovska I. (Ukr) 2:3
10:00Svydnytska N. (Ukr) - Zoreva N. (Ukr) 2:3
10:40Overchuk V. (Ukr) - Faflei R. (Ukr) 3:2
11:10Andreeva L. (Ukr) - Svydnytska N. (Ukr) 2:3
11:40Overchuk V. (Ukr) - Konkulovska I. (Ukr) 3:1
12:10Zoreva N. (Ukr) - Faflei R. (Ukr) 3:0
12:30Andreeva L. (Ukr) - Overchuk V. (Ukr) 0:3
12:55Svydnytska N. (Ukr) - Faflei R. (Ukr) 3:0
13:25Konkulovska I. (Ukr) - Zoreva N. (Ukr) 0:3
15:25Bondareva E. (Ukr) - Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) 2:3
15:55Man A. (Ukr) - Hordynska-Sheiko A. (Ukr) 1:3
16:25Severina Y. (Ukr) - Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) 3:0
16:55Bondareva E. (Ukr) - Man A. (Ukr) 3:2
17:25Severina Y. (Ukr) - Hordynska-Sheiko A. (Ukr) 2:3
17:55Man A. (Ukr) - Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) 3:0
18:25Bondareva E. (Ukr) - Hordynska-Sheiko A. (Ukr) 1:3
18:55Severina Y. (Ukr) - Man A. (Ukr) 1:3
19:25Hordynska-Sheiko A. (Ukr) - Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) 0:3
19:55Severina Y. (Ukr) - Bondareva E. (Ukr) 3:1
20:30Hordynska-Sheiko A. (Ukr) - Man A. (Ukr) 3:0
21:00Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) - Severina Y. (Ukr) 2:3

OTHERS - DOUBLES MEN: Bundesliga (Germany)

16:00Boll T./Heister D. - Walker S./Baum P. 1:3
19:30Wong Ch./Meng F. B. - Ionescu O./Kim T. 3:0

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live table tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.