REFRESH

Table tennis » Yesterday » All Games

TEAMS - MEN: Extraliga (Czech Republic)

17:00Hradec Kralove - Liberec 3:2
18:00Havirov - Cheb 3:0
18:00Havlickuv Brod - TJ Ostrava 3:2
18:00PostponedHodonin - TTC Ostrava -:-
18:00Prague - KT Prague 0:3

OTHERS - MEN: Challenger Series (Germany)

08:30Qiu L. (Ger) - Chtchetinine E. (Blr) 0:3
09:10Bluhm F. (Ger) - Chambers D. (Aus) 3:0
09:50Zeptner H. (Ger) - Huzjak J. (Cro) 0:3
10:45Qiu L. (Ger) - Chambers D. (Aus) 3:1
11:10Bluhm F. (Ger) - Huzjak J. (Cro) 1:3
11:15CancelledChtchetinine E. (Blr) - Ligocki C. (Ger) -:-
11:50Zeptner H. (Ger) - Cheaib D. (Leb) 0:3

OTHERS - MEN: Extraliga (Czech Republic)

17:00Buben V. (Cze) - Blinka M. (Cze) 1:3
17:30Klasek M. (Cze) - Seibert J. (Cze) 1:3
18:00David P. (Cze) - Stepanek D. (Cze) 3:1
18:00Mokrejs J. (Cze) - Prusa D. (Cze) 3:0
18:00Prokopcov D. (Cze) - Martinko T. (Cze) 2:3
18:00Zelinka J. (Svk) - Pavelka T. (Cze) 1:3
18:30Bajger O. (Cze) - Gavlas A. (Cze) 3:2
18:30Buben V. (Cze) - Seibert J. (Cze) 3:2
18:30Rozinek V. (Cze) - Olejnik M. (Cze) 1:3
18:30Tregler T. (Cze) - Onderka F. (Cze) 3:0
19:00Klasek M. (Cze) - Blinka M. (Cze) 3:0
19:00Skala R. (Cze) - Stalzer A. (Cze) 0:3
19:00Stach M. (Cze) - Koblizek M. (Cze) 1:3
19:00Valenta J. (Cze) - Slapnicka J. (Cze) 3:1
19:30CancelledDavid P. (Cze) - Gavlas A. (Cze) -:-
19:30Prokopcov D. (Cze) - Onderka F. (Cze) 3:2
19:30CancelledZelinka J. (Svk) - Olejnik M. (Cze) -:-
20:00CancelledBajger O. (Cze) - Stepanek D. (Cze) -:-
20:00CancelledRozinek V. (Cze) - Pavelka T. (Cze) -:-
20:00Tregler T. (Cze) - Martinko T. (Cze) 3:1

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (Russia)

23:15Semeshin P. (Rus) - Kutuzov O. (Rus) 3:2
23:20Volkov A. (Rus) - Shagarov O. (Rus) 3:0
23:35Ignatiev D. (Rus) - Yusipov T. (Rus) 3:1
23:40Pravednov A. (Rus) - Petrov D. (Rus) 0:3
23:45Sidorin V. (Rus) - Minkov M. (Rus) 1:3
23:50Safonov V. (Rus) - Merkushin Y. (Rus) 3:2
00:00Petrov A. (Rus) - Petrov D. (Rus) 3:0
00:00CancelledPutilovsky V. (Rus) - Petrov D. (Rus) -:-
00:15Ilin A. (Rus) - Kutuzov O. (Rus) 1:3
00:20Petrochenko D. (Rus) - Shagarov O. (Rus) 3:0
00:30Yusipov T. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) 3:2
00:45Merkushin Y. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) 3:2
00:45Minkov M. (Rus) - Semeshin P. (Rus) 3:0
01:00Petrov D. (Rus) - Ignatiev D. (Rus) 1:3
01:20Kutuzov O. (Rus) - Sidorin V. (Rus) 3:0
01:20Shagarov O. (Rus) - Safonov V. (Rus) 3:1
01:30CancelledYusipov T. (Rus) - Putilovsky V. (Rus) -:-
01:30Yusipov T. (Rus) - Petrov A. (Rus) 0:3
01:45Merkushin Y. (Rus) - Petrochenko D. (Rus) 3:2
01:45Minkov M. (Rus) - Ilin A. (Rus) 1:3
02:00Ignatiev D. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) 3:0
02:15Safonov V. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) 0:3
02:15Sidorin V. (Rus) - Semeshin P. (Rus) 1:3
02:30Petrov D. (Rus) - Yusipov T. (Rus) 3:0
02:50Merkushin Y. (Rus) - Shagarov O. (Rus) 2:3
02:50Semeshin P. (Rus) - Ilin A. (Rus) 3:0
03:00Petrov A. (Rus) - Ignatiev D. (Rus) 3:0
03:15Kutuzov O. (Rus) - Minkov M. (Rus) 3:0
03:15Petrochenko D. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) 3:1
05:35Andreev A. (Rus) - Vshivkov P. (Rus) 1:3
05:45Poletaev I. (Rus) - Olshakov K. (Rus) 3:2
05:45Simonov S. (Rus) - Yudin A. (Rus) 3:0
06:00Sergeevich I. (Rus) - Zabrodin A. (Rus) 1:3
06:20Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Gavrilov Y. (Ukr) 0:3
06:30Vshivkov P. (Rus) - Sergeevich I. (Rus) 3:2
06:35Lisov A. (Rus) - Mishutin E. (Rus) 3:0
06:45Olshakov K. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) 3:0
06:45Yudin A. (Rus) - Lisov A. (Rus) 2:3
07:05Zabrodin A. (Rus) - Andreev A. (Rus) 3:0
07:15Gavrilov Y. (Ukr) - Poletaev I. (Rus) 2:3
07:15Mishutin E. (Rus) - Simonov S. (Rus) 1:3
07:30Andreev A. (Rus) - Sergeevich I. (Rus) 2:3
07:45Poletaev I. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) 3:2
07:45Simonov S. (Rus) - Lisov A. (Rus) 3:1
08:00Vshivkov P. (Rus) - Zabrodin A. (Rus) 1:3
08:15Olshakov K. (Rus) - Gavrilov Y. (Ukr) 0:3
08:15Yudin A. (Rus) - Mishutin E. (Rus) 1:3
08:35Sergeevich I. (Rus) - Andreev A. (Rus) 3:0
08:45Mishutin E. (Rus) - Yudin A. (Rus) 3:0
08:45Olshakov K. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) 3:0
09:00Zabrodin A. (Rus) - Vshivkov P. (Rus) 3:1
09:15Poletaev I. (Rus) - Gavrilov Y. (Ukr) 1:3
09:15Simonov S. (Rus) - Lisov A. (Rus) 3:1
09:30Malahov K. (Rus) - Zirin A. (Rus) 3:0
09:45Grishaev E. (Rus) - Bazhinov Y. (Rus) 3:2
09:45Sukharnikov N. (Rus) - Menshikov A. (Rus) 3:1
10:00Rachkov V. (Rus) - Mohnachev A. (Rus) 2:3
10:15Skrebnev A. (Rus) - Kharchenko E. (Rus) 0:3
10:25Buyanin I. (Rus) - Vahnin G. (Rus) 3:1
10:30Zirin A. (Rus) - Rachkov V. (Rus) 0:3
10:45Menshikov A. (Rus) - Skrebnev A. (Rus) 3:1
11:00Bazhinov Y. (Rus) - Buyanin I. (Rus) 2:3
11:00Mohnachev A. (Rus) - Malahov K. (Rus) 3:0
11:20Kharchenko E. (Rus) - Sukharnikov N. (Rus) 1:3
11:30Malahov K. (Rus) - Rachkov V. (Rus) 3:0
11:30Vahnin G. (Rus) - Grishaev E. (Rus) 1:3
11:45Sukharnikov N. (Rus) - Skrebnev A. (Rus) 3:1
12:00Zirin A. (Rus) - Mohnachev A. (Rus) 3:1
12:10Grishaev E. (Rus) - Buyanin I. (Rus) 3:1
12:15Menshikov A. (Rus) - Kharchenko E. (Rus) 2:3
12:30Rachkov V. (Rus) - Zirin A. (Rus) 3:2
12:40Bazhinov Y. (Rus) - Vahnin G. (Rus) 3:2
12:45Menshikov A. (Rus) - Skrebnev A. (Rus) 3:0
13:00Mohnachev A. (Rus) - Malahov K. (Rus) 0:3
13:15Sukharnikov N. (Rus) - Kharchenko E. (Rus) 2:3
13:25Bazhinov Y. (Rus) - Vahnin G. (Rus) 3:2
13:30Kim S. I. (Kor) - Chernjavskiy M. (Rus) 3:2
13:50Mashkin S. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) 3:2
14:00Grishaev E. (Rus) - Buyanin I. (Rus) 3:0
14:05Muslikov S. (Rus) - Gusev M. (Rus) 1:3
14:20Olshakov K. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) 0:3
14:20Vorozheykin A. (Rus) - Demidov V. (Rus) 2:3
14:30Chernjavskiy M. (Rus) - Muslikov S. (Rus) 2:3
14:45Arutiunyan A. (Rus) - Olshakov K. (Rus) 1:3
14:45Merezhko A. (Rus) - Manuylov O. (Rus) 3:1
15:00Demidov V. (Rus) - Merezhko A. (Rus) 3:1
15:10Gusev M. (Rus) - Kim S. I. (Kor) 3:0
15:15Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Mashkin S. (Rus) 2:3
15:30Kim S. I. (Kor) - Muslikov S. (Rus) 1:3
15:30Manuylov O. (Rus) - Vorozheykin A. (Rus) 1:3
15:50Mashkin S. (Rus) - Olshakov K. (Rus) 1:3
15:50Vorozheykin A. (Rus) - Merezhko A. (Rus) 3:2
16:05Chernjavskiy M. (Rus) - Gusev M. (Rus) 1:3
16:15Demidov V. (Rus) - Manuylov O. (Rus) 3:1
16:20Arutiunyan A. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) 1:3
16:45Merezhko A. (Rus) - Manuylov O. (Rus) 3:2
16:45Olshakov K. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) 1:3
17:10Kim S. I. (Kor) - Chernjavskiy M. (Rus) 0:3
17:15Demidov V. (Rus) - Vorozheykin A. (Rus) 3:0
17:25Gusev M. (Rus) - Muslikov S. (Rus) 3:1
17:45Merzlikin D. (Rus) - Korolev S. (Rus) 3:2
17:55Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Mashkin S. (Rus) 2:3
17:55Zemit I. (Rus) - Zhulyabin V. (Rus) 1:3
18:15Tunitsyn D. (Rus) - Minchenkov M. (Rus) 3:1
18:20Frolov A. I. (Rus) - Kaplan S. (Rus) 3:0
18:25Abanokov Z. (Rus) - Beliakov V. (Rus) 0:3
18:45Andrusenko M. (Rus) - Moshkov I. (Rus) 3:2
18:45Korolev S. (Rus) - Frolov A. I. (Rus) 2:3
18:45Zhulyabin V. (Rus) - Abanokov Z. (Rus) 2:3
19:05Beliakov V. (Rus) - Zemit I. (Rus) 3:1
19:05Minchenkov M. (Rus) - Andrusenko M. (Rus) 3:0
19:15Kaplan S. (Rus) - Merzlikin D. (Rus) 0:3
19:20CancelledKomarov D. (Rus) - Frolov A. I. (Rus) -:-
19:20CancelledMerzlikin D. (Rus) - Komarov D. (Rus) -:-
19:35Moshkov I. (Rus) - Tunitsyn D. (Rus) 1:3
19:45Merzlikin D. (Rus) - Frolov A. I. (Rus) 3:2
19:50Zemit I. (Rus) - Abanokov Z. (Rus) 3:0
20:10Tunitsyn D. (Rus) - Andrusenko M. (Rus) 0:3
20:10Zhulyabin V. (Rus) - Beliakov V. (Rus) 3:2
20:20CancelledKomarov D. (Rus) - Kaplan S. (Rus) -:-
20:20Korolev S. (Rus) - Kaplan S. (Rus) 3:2
20:20Minchenkov M. (Rus) - Moshkov I. (Rus) 1:3
20:55Korolev S. (Rus) - Kaplan S. (Rus) 3:0
20:55Moshkov I. (Rus) - Minchenkov M. (Rus) 2:3
20:55Zemit I. (Rus) - Abanokov Z. (Rus) 3:1
21:15Beliakov V. (Rus) - Zhulyabin V. (Rus) 1:3
21:15Merzlikin D. (Rus) - Frolov A. I. (Rus) 1:3
21:25Andrusenko M. (Rus) - Tunitsyn D. (Rus) 1:3
21:40Myagkov S. (Rus) - Turabekov T. (Rus) 0:3
21:50Churin K. (Rus) - Ilin A. (Rus) 0:3
21:50Kirilenko A. (Rus) - Ivanov Va. (Rus) 1:3
22:00Zhurba N. (Rus) - Pavlenko R. (Rus) 3:2
22:15Minkov M. (Rus) - Tarasenkov N. (Rus) 1:3
22:20CancelledMarshalov V. (Rus) - Kalashnikov E. (Rus) -:-
22:20Marshalov V. (Rus) - Yusipov T. (Rus) 3:2
22:35Turabekov T. (Rus) - Petrov A. (Rus) 2:3
22:45Ilin A. (Rus) - Suntsov A. (Rus) 1:3
22:55Ivanov Va. (Rus) - Soldatov I. (Rus) 3:2
23:05Myagkov S. (Rus) - Zhurba N. (Rus) 0:3
23:15Churin K. (Rus) - Minkov M. (Rus) 3:1
23:30Kirilenko A. (Rus) - Marshalov V. (Rus) 3:1
23:30Petrov A. (Rus) - Pavlenko R. (Rus) 2:3
23:45CancelledSoldatov I. (Rus) - Kalashnikov E. (Rus) -:-
23:45Suntsov A. (Rus) - Tarasenkov N. (Rus) 1:3
00:00Soldatov I. (Rus) - Yusipov T. (Rus) 3:2
00:00Turabekov T. (Rus) - Zhurba N. (Rus) 1:3
00:20Ilin A. (Rus) - Minkov M. (Rus) 3:1
00:30Ivanov Va. (Rus) - Marshalov V. (Rus) 2:3
00:30Pavlenko R. (Rus) - Myagkov S. (Rus) 2:3
00:45CancelledKalashnikov E. (Rus) - Kirilenko A. (Rus) -:-
00:45Tarasenkov N. (Rus) - Churin K. (Rus) 3:2

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

23:05Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Paniotov A. (Ukr) 1:3
23:30Matvieiev D. (Ukr) - Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) 2:3
23:35Kostuk B. (Ukr) - Rehotun D. (Ukr) 3:2
23:55Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Malynka R. (Ukr) 3:0
00:05Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) - Solomko R. (Ukr) 2:3
00:25Korovychenko V. (Ukr) - Lutskiy V. (Ukr) 3:2
00:35Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Rehotun D. (Ukr) 3:1
00:55Matvieiev D. (Ukr) - Malynka R. (Ukr) 2:3
01:05Solomko R. (Ukr) - Paniotov A. (Ukr) 2:3
01:25Lutskiy V. (Ukr) - Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) 3:2
01:35Kostuk B. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) 0:3
01:55Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Korovychenko V. (Ukr) 1:3
02:05Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Solomko R. (Ukr) 3:2
02:25Matvieiev D. (Ukr) - Lutskiy V. (Ukr) 3:1
02:35Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) - Rehotun D. (Ukr) 2:3
02:55Korovychenko V. (Ukr) - Malynka R. (Ukr) 3:0
03:05Kostuk B. (Ukr) - Paniotov A. (Ukr) 1:3
03:25Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) 3:0
03:35Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) 2:3
03:55Matvieiev D. (Ukr) - Korovychenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
04:05Kostuk B. (Ukr) - Solomko R. (Ukr) 3:1
04:25Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Lutskiy V. (Ukr) 3:1
04:35Rehotun D. (Ukr) - Paniotov A. (Ukr) 0:3
04:55Malynka R. (Ukr) - Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) 3:0
05:05Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Kostuk B. (Ukr) 3:1
05:25Matvieiev D. (Ukr) - Yolkin A. (Ukr) 3:2
05:35Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) - Paniotov A. (Ukr) 3:2
05:55Korovychenko V. (Ukr) - Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) 3:0
06:05Solomko R. (Ukr) - Rehotun D. (Ukr) 3:0
06:25Lutskiy V. (Ukr) - Malynka R. (Ukr) 1:3
07:00Omelchuk I. (Ukr) - Mosiuk M. (Ukr) 3:0
07:10Dmytruk I. (Ukr) - Lymarenko O. (Ukr) 3:0
07:15Merzlikin V. (Ukr) - Valchuk I. (Ukr) 3:0
07:30Ratushniak V. (Ukr) - Kalachevskyi D. (Ukr) 2:3
07:40Kazmirchuk V. (Ukr) WO - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) -:-
07:45Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) - Buberenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
07:50Nemtsov S. (Ukr) - Biletskiy O. (Ukr) 3:1
07:55Kuvaiev R. (Ukr) - Melashenko O. (Ukr) 3:2
08:00Pysar D. (Ukr) - Mosiuk M. (Ukr) 3:1
08:10Kozlov D. (Ukr) - Lymarenko O. (Ukr) 0:3
08:15Strilnyk Y. (Ukr) - Valchuk I. (Ukr) 0:3
08:20Levshyn A. (Ukr) - Voronenkov V. (Ukr) 3:1
08:25Kuprykov S. (Ukr) - Ivanov E. (Ukr) 1:3
08:30Omelchuk I. (Ukr) - Ratushniak V. (Ukr) 1:3
08:40Dmytruk I. (Ukr) - Kazmirchuk V. (Ukr) 3:2
08:45Merzlikin V. (Ukr) - Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
08:50Nemtsov S. (Ukr) - Voronenkov V. (Ukr) 3:1
08:55Obrazkov O. (Ukr) - Yushko R. (Ukr) 3:2
09:00Pysar D. (Ukr) - Kalachevskyi D. (Ukr) 3:0
09:10Kozlov D. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
09:15Strilnyk Y. (Ukr) - Buberenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
09:20Levshyn A. (Ukr) - Biletskiy O. (Ukr) 3:2
09:25Kuvaiev R. (Ukr) - Ivanov E. (Ukr) 1:3
09:30Ratushniak V. (Ukr) - Mosiuk M. (Ukr) 3:0
09:40Kazmirchuk V. (Ukr) - Lymarenko O. (Ukr) 0:3
09:45Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) - Valchuk I. (Ukr) 3:2
09:55Yushko R. (Ukr) - Melashenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
10:00Omelchuk I. (Ukr) - Kalachevskyi D. (Ukr) 3:1
10:05Nemtsov S. (Ukr) - Levshyn A. (Ukr) 0:3
10:10Dmytruk I. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
10:15Merzlikin V. (Ukr) - Buberenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
10:25Kuprykov S. (Ukr) - Obrazkov O. (Ukr) 3:1
10:30Pysar D. (Ukr) - Ratushniak V. (Ukr) 3:1
10:40Kozlov D. (Ukr) - Kazmirchuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
10:45Strilnyk Y. (Ukr) - Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
10:55Kuvaiev R. (Ukr) - Yushko R. (Ukr) 3:1
11:00Kalachevskyi D. (Ukr) - Mosiuk M. (Ukr) 2:3
11:10Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Lymarenko O. (Ukr) 1:3
11:15Buberenko A. (Ukr) - Valchuk I. (Ukr) 3:2
11:20Biletskiy O. (Ukr) - Voronenkov V. (Ukr) 3:1
11:25Obrazkov O. (Ukr) - Ivanov E. (Ukr) 3:1
11:30Pysar D. (Ukr) - Omelchuk I. (Ukr) 3:1
11:40Kozlov D. (Ukr) - Dmytruk I. (Ukr) 1:3
11:45Strilnyk Y. (Ukr) - Merzlikin V. (Ukr) 2:3
11:50Biletskiy O. (Ukr) - Levshyn A. (Ukr) 2:3
11:55Kuprykov S. (Ukr) - Melashenko O. (Ukr) 3:0
12:25Kuvaiev R. (Ukr) - Obrazkov O. (Ukr) 3:2
12:35Voronenkov V. (Ukr) - Nemtsov S. (Ukr) 3:2
12:55Kuprykov S. (Ukr) - Yushko R. (Ukr) 3:0
13:15Biletskiy O. (Ukr) - Nemtsov S. (Ukr) 1:3
13:25Ivanov E. (Ukr) - Melashenko O. (Ukr) 3:0
13:40Voronenkov V. (Ukr) - Levshyn A. (Ukr) 3:0
13:55Kuvaiev R. (Ukr) - Kuprykov S. (Ukr) 3:0
14:25Obrazkov O. (Ukr) - Melashenko O. (Ukr) 3:0
14:30Kolesnykov V. (Ukr) - Udovenko I. (Ukr) 3:1
14:35Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Shapoval A. (Ukr) 1:3
14:55Yushko R. (Ukr) - Ivanov E. (Ukr) 3:2
15:00Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Makhotin V. (Ukr) 0:3
15:05Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Kuleshov G. (Ukr) 1:3
15:30Korovychenko V. (Ukr) - Yolkin A. (Ukr) 1:3
15:30Koshkodan I. (Ukr) - Udovenko I. (Ukr) 3:0
15:35Ishchuk V. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) 3:2
15:55Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) - Matvieiev D. (Ukr) 2:3
16:00Kolesnykov V. (Ukr) - Prokopenko D. (Ukr) 3:1
16:05Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Kuleshov G. (Ukr) 3:0
16:25Korovychenko V. (Ukr) - Matvieiev D. (Ukr) 3:2
16:30Koshkodan I. (Ukr) - Makhotin V. (Ukr) 0:3
16:35Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) - Shapoval A. (Ukr) 2:3
16:55Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) - Yolkin A. (Ukr) 2:3
17:00Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Udovenko I. (Ukr) 3:1
17:05Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Ishchuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
17:25Korovychenko V. (Ukr) - Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) 3:2
17:30Kolesnykov V. (Ukr) - Makhotin V. (Ukr) 3:0
17:35Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) 2:3
17:55Matvieiev D. (Ukr) - Yolkin A. (Ukr) 1:3
18:00Koshkodan I. (Ukr) - Prokopenko D. (Ukr) 1:3
18:05Ishchuk V. (Ukr) - Kuleshov G. (Ukr) 3:0
18:20Hordiichuk O. (Ukr) - Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
18:30Makhotin V. (Ukr) - Udovenko I. (Ukr) 2:3
18:40Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Shapoval A. (Ukr) 3:2
18:50Gudimenko D. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) 2:3
18:55Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Matvieiev D. (Ukr) 3:0
19:05Koshkodan I. (Ukr) - Kolesnykov V. (Ukr) 0:3
19:05Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Ishchuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
19:20Hordiichuk O. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) 1:3
19:25Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) 3:0
19:35Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) 2:3
19:50Gudimenko D. (Ukr) - Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) 0:3
19:55Matvieiev D. (Ukr) - Korovychenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
20:05Kuleshov G. (Ukr) - Shapoval A. (Ukr) 1:3
20:20Hordiichuk O. (Ukr) - Gudimenko D. (Ukr) 1:3
20:25Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Korovychenko V. (Ukr) 2:3
20:35Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) 2:3
20:50Ivanov V. (Ukr) - Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
20:55Matvieiev D. (Ukr) - Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) 3:0
21:15Ishchuk V. (Ukr) - Shapoval A. (Ukr) 0:3
21:20Gudimenko D. (Ukr) - Hordiichuk O. (Ukr) 3:2
21:35Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) - Kuleshov G. (Ukr) 1:3
21:50Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) 2:3
22:20Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) - Gudimenko D. (Ukr) 3:0
22:50Ivanov V. (Ukr) - Hordiichuk O. (Ukr) 1:3
23:20Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) - Hordiichuk O. (Ukr) 3:0
00:35Ivanov V. (Ukr) - Gudimenko D. (Ukr) -:-
00:35Kyi Y. (Ukr) - Diachenko S. (Ukr) 3:1
00:55Malynka R. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 0:3

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

23:05Semenets O. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) 3:0
23:15Treshchetka M. (Ukr) - Mykhalus O. (Ukr) 3:2
23:40Egorov K. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) 0:3
23:45Tulenin A. (Ukr) - Pinchuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
00:10Egorov K. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) 3:0
00:15Naumchuk M. (Ukr) - Treshchetka M. (Ukr) 0:3
00:35Semenets O. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) 2:3
00:45Tulenin A. (Ukr) - Mykhalus O. (Ukr) 3:2
01:05Egorov K. (Ukr) - Semenets O. (Ukr) 3:1
01:20Treshchetka M. (Ukr) - Pinchuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
01:35Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) 1:3
01:45Tulenin A. (Ukr) - Treshchetka M. (Ukr) 1:3
02:05Semenets O. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) 3:1
02:15Naumchuk M. (Ukr) - Mykhalus O. (Ukr) 0:3
02:35Egorov K. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) 3:1
02:45Tulenin A. (Ukr) - Naumchuk M. (Ukr) 3:1
03:10Egorov K. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) 3:2
03:15Mykhalus O. (Ukr) - Pinchuk O. (Ukr) 3:0
03:35Semenets O. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) 3:1
04:05Egorov K. (Ukr) - Semenets O. (Ukr) 3:1
06:50Selin A. (Ukr) - Stasevskiy O. (Ukr) 3:0
06:55Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) - Volokhov V. (Ukr) 2:3
07:25Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Komar V. (Ukr) 2:3
07:30Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) - Glupachenko Y. (Ukr) 3:1
07:40Limonov A. (Ukr) - May I. (Ukr) 3:0
07:45Kotik A. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) 1:3
07:50Aksenin V. (Ukr) - Tsolik P. (Ukr) 3:1
07:55Filatov S. (Ukr) - Dubrovin D. (Ukr) 0:3
08:00Kinash S. (Ukr) - Dziabura O. (Ukr) 3:0
08:05Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Cherepnin M. (Ukr) 2:3
08:05Zhuravlov M. (Ukr) - Yarovoi O. (Ukr) 2:3
08:10Grebenyuk A. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) 1:3
08:20Didukh V. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
08:25Tkachuk O. (Ukr) - Vorsuliak Y. (Ukr) 0:3
08:30Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) - Filatov S. (Ukr) 3:1
08:35Lopatnuk A. (Ukr) - Kuzo L. (Ukr) 2:3
08:35Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Stasevskiy O. (Ukr) 1:3
08:40Kuznetsov I. (Ukr) - Volokhov V. (Ukr) 3:1
08:45Lushnikov V. (Ukr) - May I. (Ukr) 1:3
09:00Ivasiv V. (Ukr) - Tsolik P. (Ukr) 2:3
09:00Vahta D. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) 3:0
09:05Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) - Cherepnin M. (Ukr) 3:2
09:05Sandulenko U. (Ukr) - Dubrovin D. (Ukr) 3:0
09:10Selin A. (Ukr) - Dziabura O. (Ukr) 1:3
09:15Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) - Yarovoi O. (Ukr) 3:1
09:20Limonov A. (Ukr) - Grebenyuk A. (Ukr) 3:0
09:30Kotik A. (Ukr) - Didukh V. (Ukr) 1:3
09:35Aksenin V. (Ukr) - Tkachuk O. (Ukr) 0:3
09:40Sandulenko U. (Ukr) - Filatov S. (Ukr) 0:3
09:45Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Lopatnuk A. (Ukr) 3:2
09:45Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Kinash S. (Ukr) 1:3
09:50Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) - Zhuravlov M. (Ukr) 3:1
09:55Lushnikov V. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) 0:3
10:05Vahta D. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
10:10Ivasiv V. (Ukr) - Vorsuliak Y. (Ukr) 2:3
10:15Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) - Kuzo L. (Ukr) 3:1
10:15Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) - Dubrovin D. (Ukr) 3:1
10:20Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Komar V. (Ukr) 0:3
10:25Kuznetsov I. (Ukr) - Glupachenko Y. (Ukr) 3:0
10:30Grebenyuk A. (Ukr) - May I. (Ukr) 3:2
10:40Didukh V. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) 1:3
10:45Tkachuk O. (Ukr) - Tsolik P. (Ukr) 3:1
10:50Lopatnuk A. (Ukr) - Cherepnin M. (Ukr) 3:2
10:50Sandulenko U. (Ukr) - Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) 0:3
10:55Dziabura O. (Ukr) - Stasevskiy O. (Ukr) 3:0
11:00Yarovoi O. (Ukr) - Volokhov V. (Ukr) 1:3
11:15Lushnikov V. (Ukr) - Grebenyuk A. (Ukr) 1:3
11:15Vahta D. (Ukr) - Didukh V. (Ukr) 3:0
11:25Filatov S. (Ukr) - Dubrovin D. (Ukr) 1:3
11:25Ivasiv V. (Ukr) - Tkachuk O. (Ukr) 1:3
11:25Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) - Lopatnuk A. (Ukr) 3:0
11:30Selin A. (Ukr) - Kubrak S. (Ukr) 3:1
11:40Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) - Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) 2:3
11:40Limonov A. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) 2:3
11:50Kotik A. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
12:00Aksenin V. (Ukr) - Vorsuliak Y. (Ukr) 2:3
12:00Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Kuzo L. (Ukr) 3:2
12:00Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) - Filatov S. (Ukr) 1:3
12:05Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Dziabura O. (Ukr) 3:2
12:10Kuznetsov I. (Ukr) - Yarovoi O. (Ukr) 1:3
12:15Lushnikov V. (Ukr) - Limonov A. (Ukr) 1:3
12:25Vahta D. (Ukr) - Kotik A. (Ukr) 0:3
12:30Ivasiv V. (Ukr) - Aksenin V. (Ukr) 2:3
12:35Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) 1:3
12:40Kinash S. (Ukr) - Komar V. (Ukr) 1:3
12:40Sandulenko U. (Ukr) - Dubrovin D. (Ukr) 2:3
12:45Zhuravlov M. (Ukr) - Glupachenko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
12:55Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - May I. (Ukr) 3:1
13:00Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) 0:3
13:10Kuzo L. (Ukr) - Cherepnin M. (Ukr) 3:0
13:10Sandulenko U. (Ukr) - Filatov S. (Ukr) 2:3
13:10Vorsuliak Y. (Ukr) - Tsolik P. (Ukr) 3:1
13:15Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Stasevskiy O. (Ukr) 3:1
13:20Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) - Volokhov V. (Ukr) 0:3
13:50Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) - Dubrovin D. (Ukr) 3:0
13:50Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Kinash S. (Ukr) 3:2
13:55Kuznetsov I. (Ukr) - Zhuravlov M. (Ukr) 3:1
14:20Sandulenko U. (Ukr) - Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) 0:3
14:30Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Dziabura O. (Ukr) 2:3
14:30Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) - Yarovoi O. (Ukr) 0:3
14:35Gubarev I. (Ukr) - Molochko O. (Ukr) 1:3
14:55Hordii A. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 3:1
15:00Laevskii M. (Ukr) - Pirveli R. (Ukr) 3:0
15:00Selin A. (Ukr) - Komar V. (Ukr) 1:3
15:05Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) - Glupachenko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
15:10Herasymenko A. (Ukr) - Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) 3:1
15:20Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) - Guchok A. (Ukr) 0:3
15:25Kushnir V. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) 1:3
15:30Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Laevskii M. (Ukr) 1:3
15:35Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Kubrak S. (Ukr) 0:3
15:45Kuznetsov I. (Ukr) - Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) 0:3
15:45Senchenko M. (Ukr) - Molochko O. (Ukr) 1:3
16:00Chyzh P. (Ukr) - Lohosha D. (Ukr) 2:3
16:00Maksiuta V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 2:3
16:05Naida O. (Ukr) - Pirveli R. (Ukr) 2:3
16:10Selin A. (Ukr) - Kinash S. (Ukr) 3:0
16:15Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) - Zhuravlov M. (Ukr) 3:1
16:20Gubarev I. (Ukr) - Herasymenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
16:30Kalynevych O. (Ukr) - Guchok A. (Ukr) 0:3
16:40Hordii A. (Ukr) - Kushnir V. (Ukr) 1:3
16:40Naida O. (Ukr) - Laevskii M. (Ukr) 0:3
16:45Komar V. (Ukr) - Stasevskiy O. (Ukr) 3:2
16:50Glupachenko Y. (Ukr) - Volokhov V. (Ukr) 1:3
16:55Senchenko M. (Ukr) - Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) 1:3
17:05Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) - Chyzh P. (Ukr) 3:1
17:10Maksiuta V. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) 3:2
17:15Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Pirveli R. (Ukr) 3:0
17:20Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Selin A. (Ukr) 2:3
17:25Kuznetsov I. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) 1:3
17:30Herasymenko A. (Ukr) - Molochko O. (Ukr) 3:1
17:40Kalynevych O. (Ukr) - Lohosha D. (Ukr) 3:2
17:50Kushnir V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 3:0
17:50Naida O. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) 1:3
17:55Kinash S. (Ukr) - Stasevskiy O. (Ukr) 3:1
18:00Zhuravlov M. (Ukr) - Volokhov V. (Ukr) 2:3
18:10Senchenko M. (Ukr) - Herasymenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
18:20Chyzh P. (Ukr) - Guchok A. (Ukr) 2:3
18:25Laevskii M. (Ukr) - Pirveli R. (Ukr) 3:1
18:25Maksiuta V. (Ukr) - Kushnir V. (Ukr) 2:3
18:35Dziabura O. (Ukr) - Komar V. (Ukr) 3:2
18:40Gubarev I. (Ukr) - Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) 3:2
18:40Yarovoi O. (Ukr) - Glupachenko Y. (Ukr) 3:1
18:50Kalynevych O. (Ukr) - Chyzh P. (Ukr) 3:2
19:00Hordii A. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) 3:0
19:05Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Laevskii M. (Ukr) 3:2
19:15Senchenko M. (Ukr) - Gubarev I. (Ukr) 1:3
19:25Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) - Lohosha D. (Ukr) 0:3
19:30Maksiuta V. (Ukr) - Hordii A. (Ukr) 1:3
19:35Naida O. (Ukr) - Pirveli R. (Ukr) 3:1
19:50Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) - Molochko O. (Ukr) 3:0
20:00Kalynevych O. (Ukr) - Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) 1:3
20:10Naida O. (Ukr) - Laevskii M. (Ukr) 0:3
20:10Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 2:3
20:35Lohosha D. (Ukr) - Guchok A. (Ukr) 2:3
20:45Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Pirveli R. (Ukr) 2:3
20:50Yakovenko A. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 1:3
20:55Ovcharenko M. (Ukr) - Veliev A. (Ukr) 3:1
21:20Naida O. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) 3:1
21:25Ivanov R. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 3:0
21:30Yakovenko A. (Ukr) - Ovcharenko M. (Ukr) 3:2
22:00Ivanov R. (Ukr) - Veliev A. (Ukr) 3:0
22:05Ovcharenko M. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 0:3
22:35Ivanov R. (Ukr) - Ovcharenko M. (Ukr) 1:3
22:40Yakovenko A. (Ukr) - Veliev A. (Ukr) 3:1
22:45Kuharchuk A. (Ukr) - Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) 2:3
23:15Ivanov R. (Ukr) - Yakovenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
23:15Pinchuk V. (Ukr) - Kostiuk O. (Ukr) 3:0
23:15Veliev A. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 3:1
23:45Tovkach M. (Ukr) - Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) 3:1
00:15Kuharchuk A. (Ukr) - Pinchuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
00:45Tovkach M. (Ukr) - Kostiuk O. (Ukr) 1:3

OTHERS - MEN: TT Star Series (Czech Republic)

08:00Husnik P. (Cze) - Konecny T. (Cze) 1:3
08:35Witkowski A. (Pol) - Vrablik J. (Cze) 2:3
09:15Grela P. (Pol) - Reitspies D. (Cze) 0:3
09:45Bankosz M. (Pol) - Wiecek A. (Pol) 1:3
10:15Husnik P. (Cze) - Vrablik J. (Cze) 0:3
10:45Witkowski A. (Pol) - Grela P. (Pol) 3:0
11:15Bankosz M. (Pol) - Konecny T. (Cze) 1:3
11:45Reitspies D. (Cze) - Wiecek A. (Pol) 3:1
12:15Husnik P. (Cze) - Grela P. (Pol) 3:0
12:50Bankosz M. (Pol) - Vrablik J. (Cze) 3:1
13:15Konecny T. (Cze) - Wiecek A. (Pol) 3:2
13:55Witkowski A. (Pol) - Reitspies D. (Cze) 0:3
14:15Konecny T. (Cze) - Vrablik J. (Cze) 2:3
14:45Reitspies D. (Cze) - Bankosz M. (Pol) 3:2
15:15Konecny T. (Cze) - Bankosz M. (Pol) 3:1
15:45Vrablik J. (Cze) - Reitspies D. (Cze) 2:3

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:05Novikov Y. (Ukr) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) 1:3
23:20Surzhik V. (Ukr) - Kireev S. (Ukr) 2:3
23:40Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) 1:3
23:55Gusev V. (Ukr) - Ozhiganov N. (Ukr) 3:1
00:15Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Novikov Y. (Ukr) 1:3
00:30Ozhiganov N. (Ukr) - Surzhik V. (Ukr) 3:1
00:50Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) 3:1
01:05Gusev V. (Ukr) - Kireev S. (Ukr) 3:2
01:25Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Novikov Y. (Ukr) 3:2
01:40Gusev V. (Ukr) - Surzhik V. (Ukr) 0:3
02:00Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) 3:2
02:00Sharpay V. (Ukr) - Shapovalov O. (Ukr) 1:3
02:15Ozhiganov N. (Ukr) - Kireev S. (Ukr) 0:3
02:30Zubko V. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
02:35Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Novikov Y. (Ukr) 3:2
02:50Kireev S. (Ukr) - Surzhik V. (Ukr) 3:2
03:00Sharpay V. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 0:3
03:10Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 2:3
03:25Ozhiganov N. (Ukr) - Gusev V. (Ukr) 3:2
03:30Zubko V. (Ukr) - Shapovalov O. (Ukr) 2:3
04:00Sharpay V. (Ukr) - Zubko V. (Ukr) 3:2
04:30Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Shapovalov O. (Ukr) 0:3
05:00Shapovalov O. (Ukr) - Sharpay V. (Ukr) 3:2
05:30Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Zubko V. (Ukr) 1:3
06:00Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Sharpay V. (Ukr) 3:1
06:30Shapovalov O. (Ukr) - Zubko V. (Ukr) 3:2
07:00Grushko V. (Ukr) - Telugin Z. (Ukr) 3:0
07:00Zubko V. (Ukr) - Sharpay V. (Ukr) 2:3
07:30Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) - Zakharov Y. (Ukr) 2:3
07:30Ivchenko K. (Ukr) - Solovey V. (Ukr) 3:2
07:30Reva A. (Ukr) - Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) 1:3
07:30Shapovalov O. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 0:3
07:45Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) 0:3
08:00Grushko V. (Ukr) - Solovey V. (Ukr) 3:0
08:00Kolesnik P. (Ukr) - Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) 0:3
08:00Treshchyov E. (Ukr) - Dyakov V. (Ukr) 0:3
08:15Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) - Kovalenko S. (Ukr) 3:2
08:30Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) - Panin V. (Ukr) 3:0
08:30Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) - Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) 0:3
08:30Ivchenko K. (Ukr) - Telugin Z. (Ukr) 1:3
08:30Reva A. (Ukr) - Dyakov V. (Ukr) 3:1
08:45Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Kovalenko S. (Ukr) 3:2
09:00Dotsenko V. (Ukr) - Krivoshey S. (Ukr) 0:3
09:00Grushko V. (Ukr) - Ivchenko K. (Ukr) 3:1
09:00Kolesnik P. (Ukr) - Zakharov Y. (Ukr) 3:1
09:00Treshchyov E. (Ukr) - Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) 3:1
09:15Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) 2:3
09:15CancelledNechitaylo E. (Ukr) - Maksimenko A. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) - Krivoshey S. (Ukr) 0:3
09:30Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) 2:3
09:30Reva A. (Ukr) - Treshchyov E. (Ukr) 0:3
09:30Solovey V. (Ukr) - Telugin Z. (Ukr) 3:2
09:45Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) 2:3
10:00Dotsenko V. (Ukr) - Panin V. (Ukr) 3:1
10:00Dyakov V. (Ukr) - Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) 3:0
10:00Telugin Z. (Ukr) - Grushko V. (Ukr) 1:3
10:05Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) - Zakharov Y. (Ukr) 3:1
10:15Kovalenko S. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) 1:3
10:15CancelledKovalenko S. (Ukr) - Maksimenko A. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) - Dotsenko V. (Ukr) 3:1
10:30Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) - Reva A. (Ukr) 3:2
10:30Solovey V. (Ukr) - Ivchenko K. (Ukr) 1:3
10:30Zakharov Y. (Ukr) - Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
10:45Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) 0:3
10:45CancelledMaksimenko A. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Dyakov V. (Ukr) - Treshchyov E. (Ukr) 1:3
11:00Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) 3:2
11:00Krivoshey S. (Ukr) - Panin V. (Ukr) 3:0
11:00Solovey V. (Ukr) - Grushko V. (Ukr) 0:3
11:15Kovalenko S. (Ukr) - Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) 1:3
11:30Dyakov V. (Ukr) - Reva A. (Ukr) 0:3
11:30Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) - Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
11:30Panin V. (Ukr) - Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) 3:1
11:30Telugin Z. (Ukr) - Ivchenko K. (Ukr) 1:3
11:45Kovalenko S. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) 0:3
12:00Ivchenko K. (Ukr) - Grushko V. (Ukr) 3:0
12:00Krivoshey S. (Ukr) - Dotsenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
12:00Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) - Treshchyov E. (Ukr) 2:3
12:00Zakharov Y. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) 0:3
12:15Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) 0:3
12:15CancelledMaksimenko A. (Ukr) - Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Kolesnik P. (Ukr) - Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
12:30Krivoshey S. (Ukr) - Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) 3:1
12:30Telugin Z. (Ukr) - Solovey V. (Ukr) 3:2
12:30Treshchyov E. (Ukr) - Reva A. (Ukr) 3:0
12:45Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) 1:3
13:00Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) - Dyakov V. (Ukr) 1:3
13:00Zakharov Y. (Ukr) - Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) 0:3
13:05Panin V. (Ukr) - Dotsenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
13:15Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Kovalenko S. (Ukr) 3:1
13:15CancelledMaksimenko A. (Ukr) - Kovalenko S. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Krutko O. (Ukr) 3:1
13:30Popov A. (Ukr) - Sazhniev V. (Ukr) 3:0
13:45Babenko P. (Ukr) - Vakulenko D. (Ukr) 3:0
13:45Dotsenko V. (Ukr) - Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) 1:3
13:45Elkhov A. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) 1:3
14:00Naplekov A. (Rus) - Aseev D. (Ukr) 2:3
14:00Tretyak N. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
14:00Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) 2:3
14:05Panin V. (Ukr) - Krivoshey S. (Ukr) 3:2
14:15Kutniy I. (Ukr) - Kovrikov A. (Ukr) 1:3
14:15Moroz K. (Ukr) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) 2:3
14:30Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) - Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) 3:2
14:30Krutko O. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) 3:1
14:30Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) - Gaponov A. (Ukr) 3:2
14:45Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) - Kushko D. (Ukr) 0:3
14:50Kovrikov A. (Ukr) - Moroz K. (Ukr) 3:1
14:50Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) 2:3
15:00Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Popov A. (Ukr) 1:3
15:00Naplekov A. (Rus) - Gaponov A. (Ukr) 3:2
15:00Sazhniev V. (Ukr) - Tretyak N. (Ukr) 3:2
15:15Rubtsov S. (Ukr) - Kushko D. (Ukr) 1:3
15:20Elkhov A. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) 1:3
15:20Vakulenko D. (Ukr) - Kutniy I. (Ukr) 3:2
15:30Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) - Aseev D. (Ukr) 1:3
15:30Popov A. (Ukr) - Krutko O. (Ukr) 3:1
15:30Tretyak N. (Ukr) - Kirsanov K. (Ukr) 3:2
15:45Babenko P. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) 3:2
15:45Kutniy I. (Ukr) - Elkhov A. (Ukr) 2:3
15:45Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) - Burdakov A. (Ukr) 3:0
16:00Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
16:00Naplekov A. (Rus) - Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) 1:3
16:00Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) - Sazhniev V. (Ukr) 3:1
16:15Rubtsov S. (Ukr) - Burdakov A. (Ukr) 0:3
16:20Moroz K. (Ukr) - Vakulenko D. (Ukr) 1:3
16:20Varchenko M. (Ukr) - Kovrikov A. (Ukr) 1:3
16:30Gaponov A. (Ukr) - Aseev D. (Ukr) 0:3
16:30Krutko O. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
16:30Sazhniev V. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) 2:3
16:45Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) - Rubtsov S. (Ukr) 0:3
16:45Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Kovrikov A. (Ukr) 1:3
16:45Vakulenko D. (Ukr) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) 1:3
17:00Aseev D. (Ukr) - Naplekov A. (Rus) 3:0
17:00Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) 0:3
17:00Popov A. (Ukr) - Tretyak N. (Ukr) 1:3
17:15Babenko P. (Ukr) - Kutniy I. (Ukr) 3:0
17:15Burdakov A. (Ukr) - Kushko D. (Ukr) 0:3
17:15Elkhov A. (Ukr) - Moroz K. (Ukr) 1:3
17:30Gaponov A. (Ukr) - Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) 3:0
17:30Tretyak N. (Ukr) - Krutko O. (Ukr) 3:1
17:30Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) - Popov A. (Ukr) 1:3
17:45Kushko D. (Ukr) - Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) 3:2
17:45Kutniy I. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) 2:3
17:45Moroz K. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) 3:2
18:00Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Kirsanov K. (Ukr) 3:1
18:00Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) - Sazhniev V. (Ukr) 1:3
18:00Gaponov A. (Ukr) - Naplekov A. (Rus) 3:1
18:15Burdakov A. (Ukr) - Rubtsov S. (Ukr) 3:1
18:20Kovrikov A. (Ukr) - Vakulenko D. (Ukr) 2:3
18:20Varchenko M. (Ukr) - Elkhov A. (Ukr) 3:1
18:30Aseev D. (Ukr) - Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) 3:2
18:30Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
18:30Krutko O. (Ukr) - Sazhniev V. (Ukr) 3:2
18:45Burdakov A. (Ukr) - Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) 1:3
18:45Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Vakulenko D. (Ukr) 2:3
18:50Elkhov A. (Ukr) - Kovrikov A. (Ukr) 0:3
19:00Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) - Naplekov A. (Rus) 3:1
19:00Popov A. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) 1:3
19:00Tretyak N. (Ukr) - Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) 1:3
19:15Babenko P. (Ukr) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) 3:0
19:15Kushko D. (Ukr) - Rubtsov S. (Ukr) 3:1
19:15Kutniy I. (Ukr) - Moroz K. (Ukr) 0:3
19:30Aseev D. (Ukr) - Gaponov A. (Ukr) 3:0
19:30Sazhniev V. (Ukr) - Kirsanov K. (Ukr) 2:3
19:30Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) - Krutko O. (Ukr) 1:3
19:45Moroz K. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) 3:0
19:45Rubtsov S. (Ukr) - Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) 2:3
19:45Varchenko M. (Ukr) - Kutniy I. (Ukr) 0:3
20:00Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) - Popov A. (Ukr) 1:3
20:10Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Tretyak N. (Ukr) 3:0
20:15Kovrikov A. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) 3:2
20:15Vakulenko D. (Ukr) - Elkhov A. (Ukr) 3:1
20:20Kushko D. (Ukr) - Burdakov A. (Ukr) 3:1
20:45Sharpay V. (Ukr) - Nepochatov A. (Ukr) 0:3
20:45CancelledZubko V. (Ukr) - Nepochatov A. (Ukr) -:-
21:00CancelledKhamurda V. (Ukr) - Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Khamurda V. (Ukr) - Polusmiak V. (Ukr) 3:1
21:20Shapovalov O. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 3:0
21:35Kireev S. (Ukr) - Gulevsky N. (Ukr) 0:3
21:55Sharpay V. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 0:3
21:55CancelledZubko V. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) -:-
22:10Khamurda V. (Ukr) - Gulevsky N. (Ukr) 3:2
22:30Shapovalov O. (Ukr) - Nepochatov A. (Ukr) 0:3
22:45CancelledKireev S. (Ukr) - Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Kireev S. (Ukr) - Polusmiak V. (Ukr) 0:3
23:05Sharpay V. (Ukr) - Shapovalov O. (Ukr) 0:3
23:05CancelledZubko V. (Ukr) - Shapovalov O. (Ukr) -:-
23:20Khamurda V. (Ukr) - Kireev S. (Ukr) 0:3
23:40Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Nepochatov A. (Ukr) 0:3
23:55Gulevsky N. (Ukr) - Polusmiak V. (Ukr) 1:3
23:55CancelledGulevsky N. (Ukr) - Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) -:-
00:15Nepochatov A. (Ukr) - Sharpay V. (Ukr) 3:0
00:15CancelledNepochatov A. (Ukr) - Zubko V. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Polusmiak V. (Ukr) - Khamurda V. (Ukr) 2:3
00:30CancelledVakhrushev V. (Ukr) - Khamurda V. (Ukr) -:-
00:50Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Shapovalov O. (Ukr) 1:3

OTHERS - WOMEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

07:05Harmash N. (Ukr) - Trigub J. (Ukr) 2:3
07:35Kurdova R. (Ukr) - Severina Y. (Ukr) 3:0
08:05Povaliaieva M. (Ukr) - Trigub J. (Ukr) 1:3
08:35Harmash N. (Ukr) - Kurdova R. (Ukr) 0:3
09:05Povaliaieva M. (Ukr) - Severina Y. (Ukr) 3:0
09:35Kurdova R. (Ukr) - Trigub J. (Ukr) 2:3
10:05Harmash N. (Ukr) - Severina Y. (Ukr) 2:3
10:35Povaliaieva M. (Ukr) - Kurdova R. (Ukr) 3:0
11:05Severina Y. (Ukr) - Trigub J. (Ukr) 1:3
11:35Povaliaieva M. (Ukr) - Harmash N. (Ukr) 1:3
14:40Kravchuk T. (Ukr) - Degteva A. (Ukr) 1:3
14:50Ivakhiv V. (Ukr) - Mydvetska A. (Ukr) 1:3
15:10Slashova M. (Ukr) - Nerush L. (Ukr) 3:1
15:15Yureneva S. (Ukr) - Tsiupko O. (Ukr) 3:1
15:40Muliarchuk A. (Ukr) - Degteva A. (Ukr) 3:1
15:45Mikhailik Y. (Ukr) - Vakhrusheva E. (Ukr) 3:2
16:10Kravchuk T. (Ukr) - Slashova M. (Ukr) 3:1
16:15Ivakhiv V. (Ukr) - Tsiupko O. (Ukr) 3:0
16:40Muliarchuk A. (Ukr) - Nerush L. (Ukr) 3:0
16:45Vakhrusheva E. (Ukr) - Mydvetska A. (Ukr) 1:3
17:10Slashova M. (Ukr) - Degteva A. (Ukr) 0:3
17:20Yureneva S. (Ukr) - Mikhailik Y. (Ukr) 3:2
17:40Kravchuk T. (Ukr) - Nerush L. (Ukr) 3:1
17:50Ivakhiv V. (Ukr) - Vakhrusheva E. (Ukr) 3:1
18:10Muliarchuk A. (Ukr) - Slashova M. (Ukr) 1:3
18:20Mikhailik Y. (Ukr) - Tsiupko O. (Ukr) 3:1
18:40Nerush L. (Ukr) - Degteva A. (Ukr) 3:0
18:45Yureneva S. (Ukr) - Mydvetska A. (Ukr) 0:3
19:10Muliarchuk A. (Ukr) - Kravchuk T. (Ukr) 3:0
19:15Ivakhiv V. (Ukr) - Mikhailik Y. (Ukr) 1:3
19:45Yureneva S. (Ukr) - Vakhrusheva E. (Ukr) 1:3
20:20Tsiupko O. (Ukr) - Mydvetska A. (Ukr) 0:3
20:45Ivakhiv V. (Ukr) - Yureneva S. (Ukr) 2:3
21:15Mikhailik Y. (Ukr) - Mydvetska A. (Ukr) 1:3
21:50Vakhrusheva E. (Ukr) - Tsiupko O. (Ukr) 3:0

OTHERS - WOMEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

14:45Telezhinskaya O. (Ukr) - Vasileva M. (Ukr) 3:0
15:15Zavinovskaya K. (Ukr) - Miklukha A. (Ukr) 0:3
15:50Kurtenko V. (Ukr) - Vasileva M. (Ukr) 0:3
16:25Telezhinskaya O. (Ukr) - Zavinovskaya K. (Ukr) 0:3
17:00Kurtenko V. (Ukr) - Miklukha A. (Ukr) 3:1
17:40Zavinovskaya K. (Ukr) - Vasileva M. (Ukr) 3:2
18:10Kurtenko V. (Ukr) - Zavinovskaya K. (Ukr) 2:3
18:45Telezhinskaya O. (Ukr) - Miklukha A. (Ukr) 0:3
19:20Kurtenko V. (Ukr) - Telezhinskaya O. (Ukr) 3:0
19:55Miklukha A. (Ukr) - Vasileva M. (Ukr) 3:0
00:20Tatianina T. (Ukr) - Khmelevskaia N. (Ukr) 3:0
00:50Telna H. (Ukr) - Tatianina T. (Ukr) 3:0

OTHERS - WOMEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

07:00Guseva V. (Ukr) - Lifanova O. (Ukr) 3:1
07:30Guseva V. (Ukr) - Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) 3:0
08:00Hrusko I. (Ukr) - Lifanova O. (Ukr) 3:1
08:30Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) - Lifanova O. (Ukr) 0:3
09:00Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) - Hrusko I. (Ukr) 3:0
09:30Guseva V. (Ukr) - Hrusko I. (Ukr) 3:1
10:00Lifanova O. (Ukr) - Guseva V. (Ukr) 0:3
10:45Hrusko I. (Ukr) - Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) 3:1
11:10Hrusko I. (Ukr) - Guseva V. (Ukr) 0:3
11:30Lifanova O. (Ukr) - Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) 1:3
12:00Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) - Guseva V. (Ukr) 3:1
12:30Lifanova O. (Ukr) - Hrusko I. (Ukr) 1:3

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live table tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.