REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » All Games

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (Russia)

23:00Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) 0:3
23:05Bychkov S. (Rus) - Myagkov S. (Rus) 0:3
23:30Rutko D. (Rus) - Ivanov V. (Rus) 1:3
23:30Smirnov I. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 3:1
00:00Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Myagkov S. (Rus) 1:3
00:00Ivanov V. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) 3:1
00:30Bychkov S. (Rus) - Smirnov I. (Rus) 2:3
00:30Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Rutko D. (Rus) 3:2
01:00Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Rutko D. (Rus) 2:3
01:05Bychkov S. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 1:3
01:30Ivanov V. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) 3:2
01:30Smyrnov D. (Ukr) - Myagkov S. (Rus) 3:0
02:00Kutuzov O. (Rus) - Ramensky I. (Rus) 0:3
02:00Volkov A. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) 1:3
02:30Novikov I. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) 2:3
02:30Petrov A. (Rus) - Arteev T. (Rus) 1:3
03:00Gribkov A. (Rus) - Petrov A. (Rus) 3:1
03:00Ramensky I. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 3:1
03:30Arteev T. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) 3:2
03:30Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Kutuzov O. (Rus) 3:2
04:00Kutuzov O. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 3:0
04:00Volkov A. (Rus) - Petrov A. (Rus) 3:1
04:30Gribkov A. (Rus) - Arteev T. (Rus) 3:0
04:30Ramensky I. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) 3:2
05:00Kutuzov O. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 3:2
05:00Volkov A. (Rus) - Petrov A. (Rus) 3:0
05:30Gribkov A. (Rus) - Arteev T. (Rus) 1:3
05:30Ramensky I. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) 3:1
06:15Sadkov A. (Rus) - Shirshov V. (Rus) 3:1
06:15Trushkin A. (Rus) - Khairullin I. (Rus) 3:1
06:30Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Redenkov D. (Rus) 1:3
06:40Kuzmin S. (Rus) - Aronov A. (Rus) 1:3
07:00Khairullin I. (Rus) - Nikiforov O. (Rus) 1:3
07:05Shirshov V. (Rus) - Kuzmin S. (Rus) 0:3
07:30Aronov A. (Rus) - Sadkov A. (Rus) 1:3
07:35Redenkov D. (Rus) - Trushkin A. (Rus) 0:3
08:00Trushkin A. (Rus) - Nikiforov O. (Rus) 2:3
08:05Sadkov A. (Rus) - Kuzmin S. (Rus) 1:3
08:30Khairullin I. (Rus) - Redenkov D. (Rus) 3:1
08:30Shirshov V. (Rus) - Aronov A. (Rus) 0:3
09:00Khairullin I. (Rus) - Redenkov D. (Rus) 0:3
09:00Sadkov A. (Rus) - Shirshov V. (Rus) 3:1
09:30Aronov A. (Rus) - Kuzmin S. (Rus) 2:3
09:30Trushkin A. (Rus) - Nikiforov O. (Rus) 3:1
10:00Ivanov V. (Rus) - Rutko D. (Rus) 3:0
10:00Shagarov O. (Rus) - Myagkov S. (Rus) 1:3
10:30Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Merkushin Y. (Rus) 3:2
10:35Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Bychkov S. (Rus) 3:0
11:00Myagkov S. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 0:3
11:00Rutko D. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) 2:3
11:30Bychkov S. (Rus) - Shagarov O. (Rus) 0:3
11:30Merkushin Y. (Rus) - Ivanov V. (Rus) 3:2
12:00Ivanov V. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) 3:0
12:00Shagarov O. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 3:0
12:30Myagkov S. (Rus) - Bychkov S. (Rus) 3:0
12:30Rutko D. (Rus) - Merkushin Y. (Rus) 3:1
13:00Merkushin Y. (Rus) - Rutko D. (Rus) 2:3
13:00Myagkov S. (Rus) - Bychkov S. (Rus) 3:1
13:30Ivanov V. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) 1:3
13:35Shagarov O. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 3:1
14:05Novikov I. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) 3:2
14:05Petrov A. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) 2:3
14:30Ramensky I. (Rus) - Ermilov A. (Rus) 3:2
14:35Arteev T. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) 3:2
15:00Gribkov A. (Rus) - Arteev T. (Rus) 1:3
15:00Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Ramensky I. (Rus) 3:1
15:30Ermilov A. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 1:3
15:30Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Petrov A. (Rus) 3:1
16:00Novikov I. (Rus) - Ramensky I. (Rus) 1:3
16:00Petrov A. (Rus) - Arteev T. (Rus) 3:1
16:30Gribkov A. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) 1:3
16:30Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Ermilov A. (Rus) 3:2
17:05Petrov A. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) 1:3
17:05Ramensky I. (Rus) - Ermilov A. (Rus) 1:3
17:30Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Arteev T. (Rus) 3:1
Set 5Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 2:2
18:00Kuzmin S. (Rus) - Aronov A. (Rus) -:-
18:00Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Redenkov D. (Rus) -:-
18:30Khairullin I. (Rus) - Korolev P. (Rus) -:-
18:30Shirshov V. (Rus) - Smaglyukov V. (Rus) -:-
19:00Aronov A. (Rus) - Shirshov V. (Rus) -:-
19:00Redenkov D. (Rus) - Khairullin I. (Rus) -:-
19:30Korolev P. (Rus) - Nikiforov O. (Rus) -:-
19:30Smaglyukov V. (Rus) - Kuzmin S. (Rus) -:-
20:00Kuzmin S. (Rus) - Shirshov V. (Rus) -:-
20:00Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Khairullin I. (Rus) -:-
20:30Aronov A. (Rus) - Smaglyukov V. (Rus) -:-
20:30Redenkov D. (Rus) - Korolev P. (Rus) -:-
22:00Bychkov S. (Rus) - Smirnov I. (Rus) -:-
22:00Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Merkushin Y. (Rus) -:-
22:30Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Myagkov S. (Rus) -:-
22:30Rutko D. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) -:-
23:00Merkushin Y. (Rus) - Rutko D. (Rus) -:-
23:00Smirnov I. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) -:-
23:30Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) -:-
23:30Myagkov S. (Rus) - Bychkov S. (Rus) -:-
00:00Bychkov S. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) -:-
00:00Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Rutko D. (Rus) -:-
00:30Merkushin Y. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) -:-
00:30Smirnov I. (Rus) - Myagkov S. (Rus) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

07:05Kobets V. (Ukr) - Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) 1:3
07:10Yatsenko S. (Ukr) - Khairov D. (Ukr) 0:3
07:35Ivanov E. (Ukr) - Subota V. (Ukr) 3:0
07:45Semenets S. (Ukr) - Podolian A. (Ukr) 3:1
08:05Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Polusmiak V. (Ukr) 3:0
08:10Yatsenko S. (Ukr) - Podolian A. (Ukr) 1:3
08:30Kobets V. (Ukr) - Subota V. (Ukr) 3:0
08:30Teteruk M. (Ukr) - Kozachenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
08:40Semenets S. (Ukr) - Khairov D. (Ukr) 2:3
08:55Kim D. (Ukr) - Bortsov D. (Wrl) 0:3
09:00Polusmiak V. (Ukr) - Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) 3:0
09:10Ivanov V. (Ukr) - Kapinus R. (Ukr) 3:0
09:10Yatsenko S. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) 3:2
09:25Yemelianov T. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) 0:3
09:30Teteruk M. (Ukr) - Kapinus R. (Ukr) 0:3
09:35Ivanov E. (Ukr) - Ivchenko D. (Ukr) 3:2
09:40Podolian A. (Ukr) - Khairov D. (Ukr) 0:3
10:00Bazyn F. (Ukr) - Peretiatko A. (Ukr) 2:3
10:00Ivanov V. (Ukr) - Kozachenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
10:05Kobets V. (Ukr) - Polusmiak V. (Ukr) 0:3
10:10Semenets S. (Ukr) - Yatsenko S. (Ukr) 1:3
10:25Kim D. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) 3:1
10:30Teteruk M. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) 0:3
10:35Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Subota V. (Ukr) 3:0
10:40Khairov D. (Ukr) - Podolian A. (Ukr) 3:1
10:55Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Bortsov D. (Wrl) 3:1
11:00Kapinus R. (Ukr) - Kozachenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
11:05Ivanov E. (Ukr) - Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) 3:0
11:10Khairov D. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) 3:0
11:25Yemelianov T. (Ukr) - Bazyn F. (Ukr) 3:1
11:30Ivanov V. (Ukr) - Teteruk M. (Ukr) 3:1
11:35Kobets V. (Ukr) - Ivchenko D. (Ukr) 1:3
11:40Podolian A. (Ukr) - Yatsenko S. (Ukr) 1:3
11:55Kim D. (Ukr) - Peretiatko A. (Ukr) 0:3
12:00Kozachenko A. (Ukr) - Kapinus R. (Ukr) 1:3
12:05Ivanov E. (Ukr) - Polusmiak V. (Ukr) 3:2
12:10Khairov D. (Ukr) - Yatsenko S. (Ukr) 3:0
12:25Bazyn F. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) 3:2
12:30Kozachenko A. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) 2:3
12:35Subota V. (Ukr) - Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) 3:2
12:40Podolian A. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) 2:3
12:55Yemelianov T. (Ukr) - Bortsov D. (Wrl) 3:2
13:00Kapinus R. (Ukr) - Teteruk M. (Ukr) 3:1
13:05Kobets V. (Ukr) - Ivanov E. (Ukr) 2:3
13:30Kim D. (Ukr) - Bazyn F. (Ukr) 3:2
13:30Kozachenko A. (Ukr) - Teteruk M. (Ukr) 1:3
13:35Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) 3:0
13:55Yemelianov T. (Ukr) - Peretiatko A. (Ukr) 2:3
14:00Kapinus R. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) 2:3
14:05Polusmiak V. (Ukr) - Subota V. (Ukr) 1:3
14:25Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Bortsov D. (Wrl) 3:1
14:35Semenov Y. (Ukr) - Sokolov S. (Ukr) 1:3
14:40Hudushyn I. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) 3:0
15:05Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) - Obrazkov O. (Ukr) 2:3
15:10Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) - Pereguda O. (Ukr) 3:0
15:25Bazyn F. (Ukr) - Bortsov D. (Wrl) 1:3
15:30Kim D. (Ukr) - Yemelianov T. (Ukr) -:-
15:40Shcherbak A. (Ukr) - Sokolov S. (Ukr) 1:3
15:45Hudushyn I. (Ukr) - Pereguda O. (Ukr) 3:0
16:00Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) 0:3
16:05Voronenkov V. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) 0:3
16:10Semenov Y. (Ukr) - Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) 0:3
16:15Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) 2:3
16:30Boiko L. (Ukr) - Korniienko M. (Ukr) 3:2
16:35Shcherbak A. (Ukr) - Obrazkov O. (Ukr) 2:3
16:45Hudushyn I. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) 3:2
17:05Voronenkov V. (Ukr) - Korniienko M. (Ukr) 2:3
17:10Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) - Sokolov S. (Ukr) 2:3
17:15Pereguda O. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) 3:1
17:35Boiko L. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) 1:3
Set 4Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) - Hudushyn I. (Ukr) 2:1
17:40Semenov Y. (Ukr) - Obrazkov O. (Ukr) 0:3
18:05Voronenkov V. (Ukr) - Boiko L. (Ukr) -:-
18:10Shcherbak A. (Ukr) - Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) -:-
18:35Korniienko M. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) -:-
18:40Obrazkov O. (Ukr) - Sokolov S. (Ukr) -:-
19:10Shcherbak A. (Ukr) - Semenov Y. (Ukr) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live table tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.