REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Table tennis » Today » All Games

TEAMS - MEN: Bundesliga (Germany)

19:00Mainz - Grunwettersbach -:-

TEAMS - MEN: Europe Cup (Europe) - Play Offs

19:40Grodzisk - Dzialdowo -:-

TEAMS - MEN: Extraliga (Czech Republic) - Play Offs

18:00NH Ostrava - Chodov -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Challenger Series (Germany)

08:30Sinkevych B. (Ukr) - Vilardell A. (Esp) 0:3
09:05Fadeev K. (Ger) - Klein D. (Ger) 0:3
09:40Zech D. (Ger) - Hollo M. (Ger) 1:3
10:15Cheaib D. (Leb) - Fruchart B. (Fra) 0:3
10:50Sinkevych B. (Ukr) - Fadeev K. (Ger) -:-
11:25Zech D. (Ger) - Klein D. (Ger) -:-
12:00Cheaib D. (Leb) - Hollo M. (Ger) -:-
12:35Fruchart B. (Fra) - Vilardell A. (Esp) -:-
14:00Sinkevych B. (Ukr) - Zech D. (Ger) -:-
14:35Fadeev K. (Ger) - Vilardell A. (Esp) -:-
15:10Fruchart B. (Fra) - Hollo M. (Ger) -:-
15:45Cheaib D. (Leb) - Klein D. (Ger) -:-
16:20Fadeev K. (Ger) - Zech D. (Ger) -:-
16:55Hollo M. (Ger) - Vilardell A. (Esp) -:-
17:30Fruchart B. (Fra) - Klein D. (Ger) -:-
18:05Sinkevych B. (Ukr) - Cheaib D. (Leb) -:-
18:40Zech D. (Ger) - Vilardell A. (Esp) -:-
19:15Sinkevych B. (Ukr) - Fruchart B. (Fra) -:-
19:50Hollo M. (Ger) - Klein D. (Ger) -:-
20:25Fadeev K. (Ger) - Cheaib D. (Leb) -:-
21:00Zech D. (Ger) - Fruchart B. (Fra) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (CZ) (Czech Republic)

23:00Fisera M. (Cze) - Tuma D. (Cze) 1:3
23:00Jemelka L. (Cze) - Koczy R. (Cze) 0:3
23:00Kadavy S. (Cze) - Pycha P. (Cze) 0:3
23:00Laznicka R. (Cze) - Svoboda P. (Cze) 3:0
23:30Benesz R. (Cze) - Stach J. (Cze) 1:3
23:30Just F. (Cze) - Postelt V. (Cze) 3:1
23:30Krok L. (Cze) - Pastorek O. (Cze) 3:1
23:30Svanda L. (Cze) - Kabelka J. (Cze) 3:2
00:00Novak K. (Cze) - Andrle T. (Cze) 3:1
00:00Trojan F. (Cze) - Regner T. (Cze) 3:1
00:30Baly O. (Cze) - Pinc S. (Cze) 3:1
00:30Briza F. (Cze) - Adamec M. (Cze) 3:0
01:00Andrle T. (Cze) - Petracek V. (Cze) 0:3
01:00Regner T. (Cze) - Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) 1:3
01:30Novak K. (Cze) - Briza F. (Cze) 3:0
01:30Trojan F. (Cze) - Baly O. (Cze) 3:2
02:00Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) - Pinc S. (Cze) 3:1
02:00Petracek V. (Cze) - Adamec M. (Cze) 3:0
02:30Andrle T. (Cze) - Briza F. (Cze) 0:3
02:30Regner T. (Cze) - Baly O. (Cze) 2:3
03:00Adamec M. (Cze) - Novak K. (Cze) 1:3
03:00Pinc S. (Cze) - Trojan F. (Cze) 3:2
03:30Baly O. (Cze) - Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) 3:2
03:30Briza F. (Cze) - Petracek V. (Cze) 0:3
04:00Adamec M. (Cze) - Andrle T. (Cze) 1:3
04:00Pinc S. (Cze) - Regner T. (Cze) 3:2
04:30Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) - Trojan F. (Cze) 3:1
04:30Petracek V. (Cze) - Novak K. (Cze) 3:0
05:00Briza F. (Cze) - Andrle T. (Cze) 3:0
05:00Trojan F. (Cze) - Pinc S. (Cze) 3:1
05:30Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) - Baly O. (Cze) 3:2
05:30Petracek V. (Cze) - Novak K. (Cze) 3:0
08:00Hejduk A. (Cze) - Havrda C. (Cze) 3:1
08:00Konvicka V. (Cze) - Skacelik R. (Cze) 2:3
08:00Otruba P. Sr. (Cze) - Capek M. (Cze) 3:1
08:00Sobisek M. (Cze) - Pozarsky J. (Cze) 3:0
08:30Kantor L. (Cze) - Schwan J. (Cze) 3:1
08:30Krejci A. (Cze) - Zizka M. (Cze) 3:1
08:30Sochurek V. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) 0:3
08:30Tonar L. (Cze) - Zatecka L. (Cze) 3:2
09:00Capek M. (Cze) - Krejci A. (Cze) 3:2
09:00Havrda C. (Cze) - Sochurek V. (Cze) 2:3
09:00Pozarsky J. (Cze) - Tonar L. (Cze) 0:3
09:00Skacelik R. (Cze) - Kantor L. (Cze) 1:3
09:30Schwan J. (Cze) - Konvicka V. (Cze) 2:3
09:30Strnad J. (Cze) - Hejduk A. (Cze) 1:3
09:30Zatecka L. (Cze) - Sobisek M. (Cze) 2:3
09:30Zizka M. (Cze) - Otruba P. Sr. (Cze) 3:1
10:00Hejduk A. (Cze) - Sochurek V. (Cze) 3:1
10:00Konvicka V. (Cze) - Kantor L. (Cze) 0:3
10:00Otruba P. Sr. (Cze) - Krejci A. (Cze) 3:2
10:00Sobisek M. (Cze) - Tonar L. (Cze) 3:0
Set 1Capek M. (Cze) - Zizka M. (Cze) 0:0
Set 3Havrda C. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) 2:0
Set 3Pozarsky J. (Cze) - Zatecka L. (Cze) 2:0
Set 3Skacelik R. (Cze) - Schwan J. (Cze) 0:2
12:00Budinsky P. (Cze) - Patek M. (Cze) -:-
12:00Malek L. (Cze) - Havlicek V. (Cze) -:-
12:00Navrat L. (Cze) - Strelec A. (Cze) -:-
12:00Prokupek J. (Cze) - Belovsky J. (Cze) -:-
12:30Kepka J. (Cze) - Zikmunda Z. (Cze) -:-
12:30Koczy R. (Cze) - Stach J. (Cze) -:-
12:30Plachy J. (Cze) - Regner M. (Cze) -:-
12:30Svedik M. (Cze) - Janousek L. (Cze) -:-
13:00Belovsky J. (Cze) - Svedik M. (Cze) -:-
13:00Havlicek V. (Cze) - Plachy J. (Cze) -:-
13:00Patek M. (Cze) - Kepka J. (Cze) -:-
13:00Strelec A. (Cze) - Koczy R. (Cze) -:-
13:30Janousek L. (Cze) - Prokupek J. (Cze) -:-
13:30Regner M. (Cze) - Malek L. (Cze) -:-
13:30Stach J. (Cze) - Navrat L. (Cze) -:-
13:30Zikmunda Z. (Cze) - Budinsky P. (Cze) -:-
14:00Budinsky P. (Cze) - Kepka J. (Cze) -:-
14:00Malek L. (Cze) - Plachy J. (Cze) -:-
14:00Navrat L. (Cze) - Koczy R. (Cze) -:-
14:00Prokupek J. (Cze) - Svedik M. (Cze) -:-
14:30Belovsky J. (Cze) - Janousek L. (Cze) -:-
14:30Havlicek V. (Cze) - Regner M. (Cze) -:-
14:30Patek M. (Cze) - Zikmunda Z. (Cze) -:-
14:30Strelec A. (Cze) - Stach J. (Cze) -:-
16:00Brazda A. (Cze) - Svacha O. (Cze) -:-
16:00Drastich M. (Cze) - Travnik M. (Cze) -:-
16:00Dzida J. (Cze) - Sikora F. (Cze) -:-
16:00Kanera J. (Cze) - Jezek M. (Cze) -:-
16:30Bayer A. (Cze) - Ruzicka J. (Cze) -:-
16:30Machovec P. (Cze) - Wejwoda P. (Cze) -:-
16:30Niezgoda R. (Cze) - Rusnak A. (Cze) -:-
16:30Turek T. (Cze) - Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Jezek M. (Cze) - Turek T. (Cze) -:-
17:00Sikora F. (Cze) - Niezgoda R. (Cze) -:-
17:00Svacha O. (Cze) - Bayer A. (Cze) -:-
17:00Travnik M. (Cze) - Machovec P. (Cze) -:-
17:30Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) - Kanera J. (Cze) -:-
17:30Rusnak A. (Cze) - Dzida J. (Cze) -:-
17:30Ruzicka J. (Cze) - Brazda A. (Cze) -:-
17:30Wejwoda P. (Cze) - Drastich M. (Cze) -:-
18:00Brazda A. (Cze) - Bayer A. (Cze) -:-
18:00Drastich M. (Cze) - Machovec P. (Cze) -:-
18:00Dzida J. (Cze) - Niezgoda R. (Cze) -:-
18:00Kanera J. (Cze) - Turek T. (Cze) -:-
18:30Jezek M. (Cze) - Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Sikora F. (Cze) - Rusnak A. (Cze) -:-
18:30Svacha O. (Cze) - Ruzicka J. (Cze) -:-
18:30Travnik M. (Cze) - Wejwoda P. (Cze) -:-
20:00Bittner M. (Cze) - Sedlak M. sr (Cze) -:-
20:00Hradecky J. (Cze) - Postelt V. (Cze) -:-
20:00Kowal R. (Cze) - Biolek M. (Cze) -:-
20:00Pelikan T. (Cze) - Krejci A. (Cze) -:-
20:30Pycha P. (Cze) - Tazler J. (Cze) -:-
20:30Svec P. (Cze) - Pelikan L. (Cze) -:-
20:30Urban M. (Cze) - Pacha R. (Cze) -:-
20:30Vicherek P. (Cze) - Revay R. (Cze) -:-
21:00Biolek M. (Cze) - Vicherek P. (Cze) -:-
21:00Krejci A. (Cze) - Svec P. (Cze) -:-
21:00Postelt V. (Cze) - Pycha P. (Cze) -:-
21:00Sedlak M. sr (Cze) - Urban M. (Cze) -:-
21:30Pacha R. (Cze) - Bittner M. (Cze) -:-
21:30Pelikan L. (Cze) - Pelikan T. (Cze) -:-
21:30Revay R. (Cze) - Kowal R. (Cze) -:-
21:30Tazler J. (Cze) - Hradecky J. (Cze) -:-
22:00Bittner M. (Cze) - Urban M. (Cze) -:-
22:00Hradecky J. (Cze) - Pycha P. (Cze) -:-
22:00Kowal R. (Cze) - Vicherek P. (Cze) -:-
22:00Pelikan T. (Cze) - Svec P. (Cze) -:-
22:30Biolek M. (Cze) - Revay R. (Cze) -:-
22:30Krejci A. (Cze) - Pelikan L. (Cze) -:-
22:30Postelt V. (Cze) - Tazler J. (Cze) -:-
22:30Sedlak M. sr (Cze) - Pacha R. (Cze) -:-
00:00Huk M. (Cze) - Louda J. (Cze) -:-
00:00Sucharda J. (Cze) - Hlawatschke A. (Pol) -:-
00:30Kadavy S. (Cze) - Kuzma D. (Cze) -:-
00:30Ruzicka J. (Cze) - Regner Mic. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (World)

23:00Dyrl V. (Mda) - Belibov D. (Mda) 1:3
23:00Korobko V. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 1:3
23:05Shindel O. (Ukr) - Chuliukov S. (Ukr) 1:3
23:15Honemann V. (Cze) - Drabek M. (Cze) 2:3
23:20Tiutiunnyk M. (Ukr) - Volkov Y. (Ukr) 3:0
23:25Chelpanov S. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
23:30Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Hainovskyi O. (Ukr) 1:3
23:30Tudorean C. (Mda) - Kovik Y. (Mda) 2:3
23:35Kulishov H. (Ukr) - Homylko A. (Ukr) 3:0
23:45Durovic R. (Svk) - Drabek M. (Cze) 0:3
23:50Mytsyk A. (Ukr) - Prokopenko D. (Ukr) 0:3
23:55Plakushchyi P. (Ukr) - Mishchenko O. (Ukr) 3:0
00:00Dyrl V. (Mda) - Tudorean C. (Mda) 3:2
00:00Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) 2:3
00:05Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) - Mischenko D. (Ukr) 3:2
00:15Honemann V. (Cze) - Mikrut M. (Pol) 0:3
00:25Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Abalmaz S. (Ukr) 3:0
00:30Belibov D. (Mda) - Kovik Y. (Mda) 2:3
00:30Loboda M. (Ukr) - Korobko V. (Ukr) 3:1
00:35Shindel O. (Ukr) - Homylko A. (Ukr) 1:3
00:45Durovic R. (Svk) - Honemann V. (Cze) 2:3
00:55Chelpanov S. (Ukr) - Mishchenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
01:00Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 3:1
01:05Kovik Y. (Mda) - Tudorean C. (Mda) 0:3
01:05Mischenko D. (Ukr) - Chuliukov S. (Ukr) 3:1
01:15Drabek M. (Cze) - Mikrut M. (Pol) 1:3
01:25Abalmaz S. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 0:3
01:30Korobko V. (Ukr) - Hainovskyi O. (Ukr) 1:3
01:35Belibov D. (Mda) - Dyrl V. (Mda) 1:3
01:35Kulishov H. (Ukr) - Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) 3:1
01:50Honemann V. (Cze) - Durovic R. (Svk) 2:3
01:55Plakushchyi P. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:2
02:00Loboda M. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) 3:0
02:00Sirbu V. (Ukr) - Ghimp F. (Mda) 1:3
02:05Shindel O. (Ukr) - Mischenko D. (Ukr) 2:3
02:25Chelpanov S. (Ukr) - Abalmaz S. (Ukr) 2:3
02:25Mikrut M. (Pol) - Drabek M. (Cze) 3:1
02:30Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Korobko V. (Ukr) 3:2
02:30Rotari A. (Mda) - Meriacri A. (Mda) 3:2
02:35Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) - Homylko A. (Ukr) 3:0
02:55Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Mishchenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
03:00Loboda M. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) -:-
03:00Sirbu V. (Ukr) - Meriacri A. (Mda) 0:3
03:05Kulishov H. (Ukr) - Chuliukov S. (Ukr) 3:0
03:25Plakushchyi P. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 2:3
03:30Hainovskyi O. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) 0:3
03:30Rotari A. (Mda) - Ghimp F. (Mda) 3:0
03:35Shindel O. (Ukr) - Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) 3:2
03:55Chelpanov S. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
04:00Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Loboda M. (Ukr) 3:2
04:00Sirbu V. (Ukr) - Rotari A. (Mda) 2:3
04:05Kulishov H. (Ukr) - Mischenko D. (Ukr) 2:3
04:25Plakushchyi P. (Ukr) - Abalmaz S. (Ukr) 3:1
04:30Korobko V. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) 3:0
04:30Meriacri A. (Mda) - Ghimp F. (Mda) 3:0
04:35Homylko A. (Ukr) - Chuliukov S. (Ukr) 1:3
04:55Mishchenko O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
05:00Ghimp F. (Mda) - Sirbu V. (Ukr) 1:3
05:00Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) - Hainovskyi O. (Ukr) -:-
05:05Shindel O. (Ukr) - Kulishov H. (Ukr) 3:2
05:25Chelpanov S. (Ukr) - Plakushchyi P. (Ukr) 3:1
05:30Meriacri A. (Mda) - Rotari A. (Mda) 0:3
05:35Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) - Chuliukov S. (Ukr) 3:2
05:55Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 1:3
06:05Mischenko D. (Ukr) - Homylko A. (Ukr) 2:3
06:25Abalmaz S. (Ukr) - Mishchenko O. (Ukr) 2:3
06:25Martynenko O. (Ukr) - Sokolovsky P. (Ukr) 3:0
06:30Chuhai S. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) 3:0
06:35Nakliutskyi A. (Ukr) - Kaidakov V. (Ukr) 3:0
06:45Horak D. (Cze) - Adam L. (Cze) 3:2
06:55Vivatenko M. (Ukr) - Maltsev D. (Ukr) 2:3
07:00Badanin O. (Ukr) - Matviichuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
07:00Tveritinov R. (Ukr) - Panchenko B. (Ukr) 1:3
07:05Stopin O. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) 1:3
07:05Sydorak N. (Ukr) - Baranov M. (Ukr) 1:3
07:15Liska T. (Cze) - Milek P. (Cze) 0:3
07:25Melnik O. (Ukr) - Gil O. (Ukr) 3:0
07:30Antikuz M. (Ukr) - Hryhoriev R. (Ukr) 1:3
07:30Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) - Kurilenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
07:35Kuzmych V. (Ukr) - Chulanov O. (Ukr) 3:0
07:35Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) 3:0
07:45Horak D. (Cze) - Milek P. (Cze) 3:2
07:50Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
07:55Martynenko O. (Ukr) - Maltsev D. (Ukr) 3:1
08:00Badanin O. (Ukr) - Hryhoriev R. (Ukr) 0:3
08:00Chuhai S. (Ukr) - Panchenko B. (Ukr) 3:2
08:05Nakliutskyi A. (Ukr) - Baranov M. (Ukr) 3:1
08:05Stukalov V. (Rus) - Tsoi K. (Ukr) 3:1
08:15Liska T. (Cze) - Adam L. (Cze) 2:3
08:20Lobanov A. (Ukr) - Volkov Y. (Ukr) 3:2
08:25Gil O. (Ukr) - Sokolovsky P. (Ukr) 0:3
08:30Antikuz M. (Ukr) - Matviichuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
08:30Kurilenko O. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) 1:3
08:35Chulanov O. (Ukr) - Kaidakov V. (Ukr) 1:3
08:35Stopin O. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) 2:3
08:45Horak D. (Cze) - Liska T. (Cze) 0:3
08:50Khairov D. (Ukr) - Troian A. (Ukr) 1:3
08:55Vivatenko M. (Ukr) - Melnik O. (Ukr) 0:3
09:00Badanin O. (Ukr) - Antikuz M. (Ukr) 3:2
09:00Tveritinov R. (Ukr) - Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) 3:0
09:05Sydorak N. (Ukr) - Kuzmych V. (Ukr) 3:1
09:05Tsoi K. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) 3:2
09:15Milek P. (Cze) - Adam L. (Cze) 3:2
09:20Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Volkov Y. (Ukr) 0:3
09:25Martynenko O. (Ukr) - Gil O. (Ukr) 3:1
09:30Hryhoriev R. (Ukr) - Matviichuk V. (Ukr) 3:0
09:35Nakliutskyi A. (Ukr) - Chulanov O. (Ukr) 3:0
09:45Chuhai S. (Ukr) - Kurilenko O. (Ukr) 3:0
09:50Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) - Stukalov V. (Rus) 2:3
09:50Troian A. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) 2:3
09:55Melnik O. (Ukr) - Maltsev D. (Ukr) 3:2
10:00Adam L. (Cze) - Liska T. (Cze) 2:3
10:00Antikuz M. (Ukr) - Badanin O. (Ukr) 3:2
10:00Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) - Panchenko B. (Ukr) 3:2
10:05Kuzmych V. (Ukr) - Baranov M. (Ukr) 0:3
10:20Stopin O. (Ukr) - Tsoi K. (Ukr) 1:3
Set 4Lobanov A. (Ukr) - Khairov D. (Ukr) 2:1
Set 3Matviichuk V. (Ukr) - Hryhoriev R. (Ukr) 0:2
Set 3Milek P. (Cze) - Horak D. (Cze) 2:0
Set 2Tveritinov R. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) 0:1
Set 3Sydorak N. (Ukr) - Kaidakov V. (Ukr) 2:0
10:35Vivatenko M. (Ukr) - Sokolovsky P. (Ukr) 0:3
10:45Stukalov V. (Rus) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) -:-
10:45Vorel M. (Cze) - Obraz M. (Cze) -:-
10:50Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Troian A. (Ukr) -:-
10:55Martynenko O. (Ukr) - Melnik O. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Chuhai S. (Ukr) - Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Matviichuk V. (Ukr) - Antikuz M. (Ukr) -:-
11:05Nakliutskyi A. (Ukr) - Kuzmych V. (Ukr) -:-
11:05Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) -:-
11:15Spurny A. (Cze) - Coubal V. (Cze) -:-
11:20Khairov D. (Ukr) - Volkov Y. (Ukr) -:-
11:25Vivatenko M. (Ukr) - Gil O. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Hryhoriev R. (Ukr) - Badanin O. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Tveritinov R. (Ukr) - Kurilenko O. (Ukr) -:-
11:35Stopin O. (Ukr) - Stukalov V. (Rus) -:-
11:35Sydorak N. (Ukr) - Chulanov O. (Ukr) -:-
11:45Vorel M. (Cze) - Coubal V. (Cze) -:-
11:50Lobanov A. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) -:-
11:55Maltsev D. (Ukr) - Sokolovsky P. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Matviichuk V. (Ukr) - Badanin O. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Panchenko B. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) -:-
12:05Baranov M. (Ukr) - Kaidakov V. (Ukr) -:-
12:05Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) - Tsoi K. (Ukr) -:-
12:15Spurny A. (Cze) - Obraz M. (Cze) -:-
12:20Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Khairov D. (Ukr) -:-
12:25Martynenko O. (Ukr) - Vivatenko M. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Chuhai S. (Ukr) - Tveritinov R. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Hryhoriev R. (Ukr) - Antikuz M. (Ukr) -:-
12:35Kunchurov D. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) -:-
12:35Nakliutskyi A. (Ukr) - Sydorak N. (Ukr) -:-
12:40Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) - Smyk V. (Ukr) -:-
12:45Vorel M. (Cze) - Spurny A. (Cze) -:-
12:50Lobanov A. (Ukr) - Troian A. (Ukr) -:-
12:55Melnik O. (Ukr) - Sokolovsky P. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) -:-
13:05Kuzmych V. (Ukr) - Kaidakov V. (Ukr) -:-
13:05Stopin O. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) -:-
13:10Kucheryavyi V. (Ukr) - Kovshun Y. (Ukr) -:-
13:15Coubal V. (Cze) - Obraz M. (Cze) -:-
13:20Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) -:-
13:25Gil O. (Ukr) - Maltsev D. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Kurilenko O. (Ukr) - Panchenko B. (Ukr) -:-
13:35Chulanov O. (Ukr) - Baranov M. (Ukr) -:-
13:35Stukalov V. (Rus) - Semenets S. (Ukr) -:-
13:40Mytsyk A. (Ukr) - Tymofeev O. (Ukr) -:-
13:50Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Lobanov A. (Ukr) -:-
13:55Kodola V. (Ukr) - Pyrtyk B. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Bucos O. (Mda) - Corghencea R. (Mda) -:-
14:00Maliuk S. (Ukr) - Ziakun O. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Maslovets O. (Ukr) - Honcharenko S. (Ukr) -:-
14:05Ruslan H. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) -:-
14:05Tsoi K. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) -:-
14:10Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) - Kovshun Y. (Ukr) -:-
14:20Khairov D. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) -:-
14:25Urban M. (Ukr) - Salivonchyk V. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Kurliuk V. (Ukr) - Hoholev O. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Vasylets A. (Ukr) - Priadko S. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Zotov Y. (Bul) - Butnaru D. (Ukr) -:-
14:35Chumak V. (Ukr) - Shishman O. (Ukr) -:-
14:35Loboda M. (Ukr) - Hainovskyi O. (Ukr) -:-
14:40Tymofeev O. (Ukr) - Smyk V. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Schmidtmayer F. (Cze) - Provaznik P. (Cze) -:-
14:50Troian A. (Ukr) - Volkov Y. (Ukr) -:-
14:55Hlaholev M. (Ukr) - Kulynych M. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Bucos O. (Mda) - Butnaru D. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Maslovets O. (Ukr) - Hoholev O. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) - Ziakun O. (Ukr) -:-
15:05Lukianevych V. (Ukr) - Khurtak E. (Ukr) -:-
15:05Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Korobko V. (Ukr) -:-
15:10Kucheryavyi V. (Ukr) - Mytsyk A. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Herink J. (Cze) - Balak K. (Cze) -:-
15:25Chuliukov S. (Ukr) - Shindel O. (Ukr) -:-
15:25Kodola V. (Ukr) - Salivonchyk V. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Kurliuk V. (Ukr) - Honcharenko S. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Maliuk S. (Ukr) - Vasylets A. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Zotov Y. (Bul) - Corghencea R. (Mda) -:-
15:35Reva V. (Ukr) - Buianover H. (Ukr) -:-
15:35Ruslan H. (Ukr) - Hainovskyi O. (Ukr) -:-
15:40Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) - Tymofeev O. (Ukr) -:-
15:45Schmidtmayer F. (Cze) - Balak K. (Cze) -:-
15:55Kulynych M. (Ukr) - Pyrtyk B. (Ukr) -:-
15:55Mischenko D. (Ukr) - Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Bucos O. (Mda) - Zotov Y. (Bul) -:-
16:00Maslovets O. (Ukr) - Kurliuk V. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) - Priadko S. (Ukr) -:-
16:05Chumak V. (Ukr) - Khurtak E. (Ukr) -:-
16:05Korobko V. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) -:-
16:10Mytsyk A. (Ukr) - Kovshun Y. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Herink J. (Cze) - Provaznik P. (Cze) -:-
16:25Homylko A. (Ukr) - Kulishov H. (Ukr) -:-
16:25Urban M. (Ukr) - Hlaholev M. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Butnaru D. (Ukr) - Corghencea R. (Mda) -:-
16:30Hoholev O. (Ukr) - Honcharenko S. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Vasylets A. (Ukr) - Ziakun O. (Ukr) -:-
16:35Buianover H. (Ukr) - Shishman O. (Ukr) -:-
16:35Loboda M. (Ukr) - Okopnyi V. (Ukr) -:-
16:40Kucheryavyi V. (Ukr) - Smyk V. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Schmidtmayer F. (Cze) - Herink J. (Cze) -:-
16:50Solomko S. (Ukr) - Emets I. (Ukr) -:-
16:55Chuliukov S. (Ukr) - Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
16:55Kodola V. (Ukr) - Kulynych M. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Kurliuk V. (Ukr) - Maslovets O. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Maliuk S. (Ukr) - Priadko S. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Lukianevych V. (Ukr) - Reva V. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Ruslan H. (Ukr) - Korobko V. (Ukr) -:-
17:10Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) - Mytsyk A. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Balak K. (Cze) - Provaznik P. (Cze) -:-
17:20Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) - Mukhin V. (Ukr) -:-
17:25Hlaholev M. (Ukr) - Salivonchyk V. (Ukr) -:-
17:25Kulishov H. (Ukr) - Shindel O. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Honcharenko S. (Ukr) - Hoholev O. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) - Vasylets A. (Ukr) -:-
17:35Chumak V. (Ukr) - Buianover H. (Ukr) -:-
17:35Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Hainovskyi O. (Ukr) -:-
17:40Kucheryavyi V. (Ukr) - Tymofeev O. (Ukr) -:-
17:50Melnykov V. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) -:-
17:55Mischenko D. (Ukr) - Homylko A. (Ukr) -:-
17:55Urban M. (Ukr) - Pyrtyk B. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Honcharenko S. (Ukr) - Kurliuk V. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Priadko S. (Ukr) - Ziakun O. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Ungurean M. (Mda) - Kovik Y. (Mda) -:-
18:05Loboda M. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) -:-
18:05Reva V. (Ukr) - Khurtak E. (Ukr) -:-
18:10Kovshun Y. (Ukr) - Smyk V. (Ukr) -:-
18:20Solomko S. (Ukr) - Mukhin V. (Ukr) -:-
18:25Chuliukov S. (Ukr) - Kulishov H. (Ukr) -:-
18:25Kodola V. (Ukr) - Hlaholev M. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Hoholev O. (Ukr) - Maslovets O. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Iasciuc V. (Mda) - Virlan A. (Mda) -:-
18:30Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) - Maliuk S. (Ukr) -:-
18:35Lukianevych V. (Ukr) - Shishman O. (Ukr) -:-
18:35Ruslan H. (Ukr) - Okopnyi V. (Ukr) -:-
18:40Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) - Kucheryavyi V. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Vesely F. (Cze) - Bruk M. (Cze) -:-
18:50Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Emets I. (Ukr) -:-
18:55Homylko A. (Ukr) - Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
18:55Urban M. (Ukr) - Kulynych M. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Honcharenko S. (Ukr) - Maslovets O. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Ungurean M. (Mda) - Virlan A. (Mda) -:-
19:05Chumak V. (Ukr) - Reva V. (Ukr) -:-
19:05Loboda M. (Ukr) - Korobko V. (Ukr) -:-
19:10Mytsyk A. (Ukr) - Smyk V. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Durovic R. (Svk) - Makara M. (Cze) -:-
19:20Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) - Melnykov V. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Mischenko D. (Ukr) - Shindel O. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Salivonchyk V. (Ukr) - Pyrtyk B. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Hoholev O. (Ukr) - Kurliuk V. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Iasciuc V. (Mda) - Kovik Y. (Mda) -:-
19:35Hainovskyi O. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) -:-
19:35Lukianevych V. (Ukr) - Buianover H. (Ukr) -:-
19:40Tymofeev O. (Ukr) - Kovshun Y. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Vesely F. (Cze) - Makara M. (Cze) -:-
19:50Solomko S. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) -:-
19:55Chuliukov S. (Ukr) - Homylko A. (Ukr) -:-
19:55Kodola V. (Ukr) - Urban M. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Ungurean M. (Mda) - Iasciuc V. (Mda) -:-
20:05Khurtak E. (Ukr) - Shishman O. (Ukr) -:-
20:05Ruslan H. (Ukr) - Loboda M. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Durovic R. (Svk) - Bruk M. (Cze) -:-
20:20Melnykov V. (Ukr) - Mukhin V. (Ukr) -:-
20:25Hlaholev M. (Ukr) - Pyrtyk B. (Ukr) -:-
20:25Mischenko D. (Ukr) - Kulishov H. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Virlan A. (Mda) - Kovik Y. (Mda) -:-
20:35Chumak V. (Ukr) - Lukianevych V. (Ukr) -:-
20:35Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Vesely F. (Cze) - Durovic R. (Svk) -:-
20:50Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) - Emets I. (Ukr) -:-
20:55Kulynych M. (Ukr) - Salivonchyk V. (Ukr) -:-
20:55Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) - Shindel O. (Ukr) -:-
21:05Korobko V. (Ukr) - Hainovskyi O. (Ukr) -:-
21:05Reva V. (Ukr) - Shishman O. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Makara M. (Cze) - Bruk M. (Cze) -:-
21:20Solomko S. (Ukr) - Melnykov V. (Ukr) -:-
21:25Chuliukov S. (Ukr) - Mischenko D. (Ukr) -:-
21:35Buianover H. (Ukr) - Khurtak E. (Ukr) -:-
21:50Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) -:-
21:55Homylko A. (Ukr) - Shindel O. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Culaghin D. (Mda) - Iurcenco I. (Mda) -:-
22:00Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) -:-
22:20Mukhin V. (Ukr) - Emets I. (Ukr) -:-
22:25Kulishov H. (Ukr) - Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Kalev L. (Ukr) - Mitul T. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Rak S. (Ukr) - Govorunets A. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Hajek M. (Cze) - Honemann V. (Cze) -:-
22:50Solomko S. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Culaghin D. (Mda) - Mitul T. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Kozachuk I. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) -:-
23:05Melashenko O. (Ukr) - Bielokon Y. (Ukr) -:-
23:15Mezera O. (Cze) - Drbohlav M. (Cze) -:-
23:20Melnykov V. (Ukr) - Emets I. (Ukr) -:-
23:25Plakushchyi P. (Ukr) - Chelpanov S. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Kalev L. (Ukr) - Iurcenco I. (Mda) -:-
23:30Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Rak S. (Ukr) -:-
23:35Kim D. (Ukr) - Yaremenko R. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Hajek M. (Cze) - Drbohlav M. (Cze) -:-
23:50Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Mukhin V. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Tytskyi M. (Ukr) - Mishchenko O. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Culaghin D. (Mda) - Kalev L. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Kozachuk I. (Ukr) - Govorunets A. (Ukr) -:-
00:05Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) - Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) -:-
00:15Mezera O. (Cze) - Honemann V. (Cze) -:-
00:25Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Mitul T. (Ukr) - Iurcenco I. (Mda) -:-
00:30Rak S. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) -:-
00:35Melashenko O. (Ukr) - Yaremenko R. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Hajek M. (Cze) - Mezera O. (Cze) -:-
00:55Plakushchyi P. (Ukr) - Mishchenko O. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (World)

23:00Nagorzanski S. (Pol) - Rokita G. (Pol) 1:3
23:10Brozek M. (Cze) - Marat F. (Cze) 0:3
23:25Boltik M. (Cze) - Knazik O. (Cze) 3:2
23:25Eibich J. (Cze) - Kral A. (Cze) 3:1
23:40Dolezal M. (Cze) - Kulveit J. (Cze) 3:1
23:40Maduzia L. (Pol) - Glanowski W. (Pol) 1:3
23:45Stachera T. (Pol) - Bulzak J. (Pol) 3:0
23:55Vyskocil Z. (Cze) - Vich L. (Cze) 3:2
00:05Juhasz M. (Cze) - Knazik O. (Cze) 1:3
00:10Jastrzebowski F. (Pol) - Partyka R. (Pol) 3:2
00:10Marat F. (Cze) - Brozek M. (Cze) 3:1
00:35Sanc V. (Cze) - Boltik M. (Cze) 3:1
00:35Song D. (Usa) - Lu L. (Usa) 3:0
00:40Rokita G. (Pol) - Nagorzanski S. (Pol) 1:3
01:00Michalski E. (Pol) - Wiekiera A. (Pol) 3:2
01:05Lu L. (Usa) - Motyka M. (Usa) 1:3
01:30Caban J. (Pol) - Zoladek D. (Pol) 3:0
01:35Song D. (Usa) - Motyka M. (Usa) 3:2
02:00Krawczyk C. (Pol) - Wiekiera A. (Pol) 3:2
02:05Sanjay J. (Usa) - Lu L. (Usa) 3:0
02:30Michalski E. (Pol) - Caban J. (Pol) 1:3
02:35Song D. (Usa) - Sanjay J. (Usa) 2:3
03:00Krawczyk C. (Pol) - Zoladek D. (Pol) 0:3
03:05Motyka M. (Usa) - Sanjay J. (Usa) 0:3
03:30Caban J. (Pol) - Wiekiera A. (Pol) 2:3
03:50Motyka M. (Usa) - Lu L. (Usa) 1:3
04:00Krawczyk C. (Pol) - Caban J. (Pol) 0:3
04:05Sanjay J. (Usa) - Song D. (Usa) 1:3
04:30Michalski E. (Pol) - Zoladek D. (Pol) 2:3
05:00Krawczyk C. (Pol) - Michalski E. (Pol) 0:3
05:30Zoladek D. (Pol) - Wiekiera A. (Pol) 3:2
06:10Michalski E. (Pol) - Krawczyk C. (Pol) 0:3
06:40Caban J. (Pol) - Zoladek D. (Pol) 3:2
07:00Gdula A. (Pol) - Lysakowski M. (Pol) 3:1
07:30Kolek M. (Pol) - Kaique V. (Bra) 3:0
08:00Stapor D. (Pol) - Kociuba F. (Pol) 3:2
08:05Stapor R. (Pol) - Gola P. (Pol) 3:1
08:10Heredia P. (Esp) - Reverte J. (Esp) 3:2
08:20Budik B. (Cze) - Knazik O. (Cze) 0:3
08:30Gdula A. (Pol) - Kaique V. (Bra) 2:3
08:35Molka B. (Pol) - Pelczar D. (Pol) 1:3
08:40Jang L. (Esp) - Olmedo A. (Esp) 3:2
08:50Trefny J. (Cze) - Muller R. (Cze) 3:1
08:55Ruzicka J. (Cze) - Dolezal M. (Cze) 3:1
09:00Kociuba F. (Pol) - Lysakowski M. (Pol) 3:2
09:05Wloszek S. (Pol) - Gola P. (Pol) 3:0
09:10Reche S. (Esp) - Reverte J. (Esp) 3:1
09:20Budik B. (Cze) - Muller R. (Cze) 2:3
09:25Semrad P. (Cze) - Hejda Jr V. (Cze) 1:3
09:30Kolek M. (Pol) - Stapor D. (Pol) 3:1
09:35Stapor R. (Pol) - Molka B. (Pol) 3:2
09:40Heredia P. (Esp) - Jang L. (Esp) 1:3
09:50Knazik O. (Cze) - Trefny J. (Cze) 2:3
09:55Ruzicka J. (Cze) - Hejda Jr V. (Cze) 3:1
10:00Gdula A. (Pol) - Kociuba F. (Pol) 0:3
10:05Wloszek S. (Pol) - Pelczar D. (Pol) 1:3
10:10Reche S. (Esp) - Olmedo A. (Esp) 1:3
Set 5Budik B. (Cze) - Trefny J. (Cze) 2:2
10:25Dolezal M. (Cze) - Semrad P. (Cze) 3:0
Set 3Stapor D. (Pol) - Kaique V. (Bra) 1:1
Set 2Molka B. (Pol) - Gola P. (Pol) 1:0
10:40Jang L. (Esp) - Reverte J. (Esp) -:-
10:50Muller R. (Cze) - Knazik O. (Cze) -:-
10:55Ruzicka J. (Cze) - Semrad P. (Cze) -:-
11:00Kolek M. (Pol) - Lysakowski M. (Pol) -:-
11:05Wloszek S. (Pol) - Molka B. (Pol) -:-
11:10Reche S. (Esp) - Jang L. (Esp) -:-
11:25Hejda Jr V. (Cze) - Dolezal M. (Cze) -:-
11:30Gdula A. (Pol) - Stapor D. (Pol) -:-
11:35Stapor R. (Pol) - Pelczar D. (Pol) -:-
11:40Heredia P. (Esp) - Olmedo A. (Esp) -:-
12:00Kolek M. (Pol) - Kociuba F. (Pol) -:-
12:05Wloszek S. (Pol) - Stapor R. (Pol) -:-
12:10Reche S. (Esp) - Heredia P. (Esp) -:-
12:15Tamashauskas E. (Est) - Cherkashyn Y. (Est) -:-
12:20Pistora J. (Cze) - Dusek Z. (Cze) -:-
12:30Kaique V. (Bra) - Lysakowski M. (Pol) -:-
12:35Pelczar D. (Pol) - Gola P. (Pol) -:-
12:40Olmedo A. (Esp) - Reverte J. (Esp) -:-
12:45Tamashauskas E. (Est) - Maltizov G. (Est) -:-
12:50Trefny J. (Cze) - Knazik O. (Cze) -:-
12:55Nemec M. (Cze) - Kral A. (Cze) -:-
13:00Gdula A. (Pol) - Kolek M. (Pol) -:-
13:15Riomar R. (Est) - Maltizov G. (Est) -:-
13:20Pistora J. (Cze) - Knazik O. (Cze) -:-
13:25Vodal P. (Cze) - Pittner K. (Cze) -:-
13:30Stapor D. (Pol) - Lysakowski M. (Pol) -:-
13:45Cherkashyn Y. (Est) - Riomar R. (Est) -:-
13:50Dusek Z. (Cze) - Trefny J. (Cze) -:-
13:55Nemec M. (Cze) - Pittner K. (Cze) -:-
14:00Kociuba F. (Pol) - Kaique V. (Bra) -:-
14:05Bulzak J. (Pol) - Witkowski T. (Pol) -:-
14:15Maltizov G. (Est) - Cherkashyn Y. (Est) -:-
14:20Pistora J. (Cze) - Trefny J. (Cze) -:-
14:25Kral A. (Cze) - Vodal P. (Cze) -:-
14:35Jastrzebowski F. (Pol) - Sikora F. (Pol) -:-
14:45Tamashauskas E. (Est) - Riomar R. (Est) -:-
14:50Knazik O. (Cze) - Dusek Z. (Cze) -:-
14:55Nemec M. (Cze) - Vodal P. (Cze) -:-
15:05Bulzak J. (Pol) - Sikora F. (Pol) -:-
15:25Pittner K. (Cze) - Kral A. (Cze) -:-
15:35Guzy K. (Pol) - Witkowski T. (Pol) -:-
16:05Zwolinski P. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) -:-
16:10Martin I. (Esp) - Chamorro M. (Esp) -:-
16:35Jastrzebowski F. (Pol) - Zwolinski P. (Pol) -:-
16:40Gonzalez E. (Esp) - Benito J. (Esp) -:-
17:05Bulzak J. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) -:-
17:10Sancho L. (Esp) - Chamorro M. (Esp) -:-
17:15Mannik M. (Est) - Provodin S. (Est) -:-
17:35Zwolinski P. (Pol) - Sikora F. (Pol) -:-
17:40Martin I. (Esp) - Gonzalez E. (Esp) -:-
17:45Liu L. (Est) - Martin M. (Est) -:-
18:05Jastrzebowski F. (Pol) - Witkowski T. (Pol) -:-
18:10Sancho L. (Esp) - Benito J. (Esp) -:-
18:15Mannik M. (Est) - Martin M. (Est) -:-
18:35Bulzak J. (Pol) - Zwolinski P. (Pol) -:-
18:40Gonzalez E. (Esp) - Chamorro M. (Esp) -:-
18:45Provodin S. (Est) - Liu L. (Est) -:-
19:05Jastrzebowski F. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) -:-
19:10Sancho L. (Esp) - Gonzalez E. (Esp) -:-
19:15Mannik M. (Est) - Liu L. (Est) -:-
19:35Sikora F. (Pol) - Witkowski T. (Pol) -:-
19:40Martin I. (Esp) - Benito J. (Esp) -:-
19:45Martin M. (Est) - Provodin S. (Est) -:-
20:05Bulzak J. (Pol) - Jastrzebowski F. (Pol) -:-
20:10Sancho L. (Esp) - Martin I. (Esp) -:-
20:35Zwolinski P. (Pol) - Witkowski T. (Pol) -:-
20:40Benito J. (Esp) - Chamorro M. (Esp) -:-
21:05Guzy K. (Pol) - Sikora F. (Pol) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Star Series (Czech Republic)

08:00Szudi A. (Hun) - Stoll L. (Sui) 3:0
08:30Horejsi M. (Cze) - Itagaki A. (Jpn) 3:0
08:45Pal A. (Ind) - Shams N. (Irn) 3:1
09:15Limonov A. (Ukr) - De Boer M. (Ned) 3:0
09:40Szudi A. (Hun) - Itagaki A. (Jpn) 3:0
10:00Horejsi M. (Cze) - Pal A. (Ind) 3:2
Set 2Limonov A. (Ukr) - Stoll L. (Sui) 1:0
11:00Shams N. (Irn) - De Boer M. (Ned) -:-
11:30Szudi A. (Hun) - Pal A. (Ind) -:-
12:00Limonov A. (Ukr) - Itagaki A. (Jpn) -:-
12:30Stoll L. (Sui) - De Boer M. (Ned) -:-
13:00Horejsi M. (Cze) - Shams N. (Irn) -:-
16:00Lotfijanabadi M. (Irn) - Belik S. (Cze) -:-
16:30Benes M. (Cze) - Gomez G. (Chi) -:-
17:00Moricz M. (Hun) - Seibert J. (Cze) -:-
17:30Koszyk B. (Pol) - Prida K. (Cze) -:-
18:00Lotfijanabadi M. (Irn) - Gomez G. (Chi) -:-
18:30Benes M. (Cze) - Moricz M. (Hun) -:-
19:00Koszyk B. (Pol) - Belik S. (Cze) -:-
19:30Seibert J. (Cze) - Prida K. (Cze) -:-
20:00Lotfijanabadi M. (Irn) - Moricz M. (Hun) -:-
20:30Koszyk B. (Pol) - Gomez G. (Chi) -:-
21:00Belik S. (Cze) - Prida K. (Cze) -:-
21:30Benes M. (Cze) - Seibert J. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) 3:2
23:15Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Lievshin A. (Ukr) 0:3
23:30Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) 3:0
23:45Matiushenko A. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) 3:1
00:00Huchok A. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
00:15Matiushenko A. (Ukr) - Lievshin A. (Ukr) 0:3
00:25Shtukovany R. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) 2:3
00:45Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) 2:3
00:50Huchok A. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) 2:3
01:15Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) - Lievshin A. (Ukr) 1:3
01:15Shtukovany R. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
01:40Huchok A. (Ukr) - Shtukovany R. (Ukr) 2:3
01:45Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Matiushenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
02:05Styranets M. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
02:30Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) 3:1
02:55Styranets M. (Ukr) - Shtukovany R. (Ukr) 2:3
03:20Styranets M. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) 3:0
03:45Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Shtukovany R. (Ukr) 3:1
04:10Shtukovany R. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) 3:1
04:35Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) 3:0
12:00Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Pohonov O. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Zaryshniak V. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Zaryshniak V. (Ukr) - Pohonov O. (Ukr) -:-
13:45Liushnia O. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Zaryshniak V. (Ukr) -:-
14:15Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Bambutsa R. (Ukr) - Pohonov O. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Liushnia O. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Pohonov O. (Ukr) - Kolos Y. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Bambutsa R. (Ukr) - Zaryshniak V. (Ukr) -:-
15:45Liushnia O. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Bambutsa R. (Ukr) - Kolos Y. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Pohonov O. (Ukr) - Zaryshniak V. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Liushnia O. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Zaryshniak V. (Ukr) - Kolos Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Pohonov O. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Liushnia O. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Savoliuk V. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Liushnia O. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Savoliuk V. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Rodin A. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Savoliuk V. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Chuzha Y. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Savoliuk V. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Chuzha Y. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Savoliuk V. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Chuzha Y. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Rodin A. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) -:-
23:15Chuzha Y. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Rodin A. (Ukr) - Savoliuk V. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Romanenko A. (Ukr) - Zaryshniak V. (Ukr) -:-
00:15Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
00:25Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Liushnia O. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Chuzha Y. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) -:-
00:50Romanenko A. (Ukr) - Liushnia O. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

06:00Cherniavska A. (Ukr) - Kanunnikova V. (Ukr) 0:3
06:40Tsiupko O. (Ukr) - Telykh A. (Ukr) 0:3
07:00Cherniavska A. (Ukr) - Telykh A. (Ukr) 3:2
07:15Konkulovska I. (Ukr) - Zhukova N. (Ukr) 0:3
07:30Tsiupko O. (Ukr) - Kanunnikova V. (Ukr) 2:3
07:45Zhukova N. (Ukr) - Postol A. (Ukr) 3:0
08:00Cherniavska A. (Ukr) - Tsiupko O. (Ukr) 3:0
08:15Konkulovska I. (Ukr) - Postol A. (Ukr) 3:2
08:30Telykh A. (Ukr) - Kanunnikova V. (Ukr) 0:3
08:45Kohut A. (Ukr) - Zhukova N. (Ukr) 0:3
09:00Kanunnikova V. (Ukr) - Cherniavska A. (Ukr) 1:3
09:15Konkulovska I. (Ukr) - Kohut A. (Ukr) 3:1
09:30Telykh A. (Ukr) - Tsiupko O. (Ukr) 3:1
09:45Postol A. (Ukr) - Zhukova N. (Ukr) 1:3
10:00Telykh A. (Ukr) - Cherniavska A. (Ukr) 3:1
Set 5Zhukova N. (Ukr) - Konkulovska I. (Ukr) 2:2
Set 4Kanunnikova V. (Ukr) - Tsiupko O. (Ukr) 2:1
10:45Postol A. (Ukr) - Kohut A. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Tsiupko O. (Ukr) - Cherniavska A. (Ukr) -:-
11:15Zhukova N. (Ukr) - Kohut A. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Kanunnikova V. (Ukr) - Telykh A. (Ukr) -:-
11:45Postol A. (Ukr) - Konkulovska I. (Ukr) -:-
12:15Kohut A. (Ukr) - Konkulovska I. (Ukr) -:-
12:45Kohut A. (Ukr) - Postol A. (Ukr) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live table tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.