REFRESH

Hockey » Today » All Games

FINLAND: Liiga

16:00Assat - Lukko -:-
16:00Hameenlinna - KalPa -:-
16:00Jukurit - SaiPa -:-
16:00KooKoo - Pelicans -:-
16:00Tappara - JYP -:-
17:00Karpat - TPS Turku -:-
17:30Vaasan Sport - IFK Helsinki -:-

GERMANY: DEL

16:30Kolner - Adler Mannheim -:-

SWEDEN: SHL

15:15Brynas - Frolunda -:-
15:15Farjestad - Timra -:-
15:15HV 71 - Rogle -:-
15:15Orebro - Malmo -:-
18:00Oskarshamn - Leksand -:-
18:00Skelleftea - Linkoping -:-
18:00Vaxjo - Lulea -:-

SWITZERLAND: National League

19:45Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil -:-
19:45Biel - Lugano -:-
19:45EHC Kloten - Davos -:-
19:45Langnau Tigers - Fribourg -:-
19:45Zurich - Bern -:-

USA: NHL

01:00New York Rangers - Ottawa Senators 2:3ot
01:30New York Islanders - Nashville Predators 1:4
02:00Winnipeg Jets - Columbus Blue Jackets 1:4
20:00Minnesota Wild - Anaheim Ducks -:-

ASIA: Asia League

06:00Nikko Ice Bucks - Yokohama Grits 6:2
08:00HL Anyang - Red Eagles Hokkaido 4:2

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

19:15Graz 99ers - Vorarlberg -:-

BELARUS: Extraleague

2nd PeriodLida - Lokomotiv Orsha 2:2
13:25Yunost Minsk - Molodechno -:-
15:55Gomel - Soligorsk -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup - Play Offs

18:45Liege Bulldogs - Mechelen -:-
20:00Leuven - Herentals -:-

CANADA: OHL

01:00Kingston Frontenacs - North Bay Battalion 2:4
01:00London Knights - Niagara IceDogs 2:1
01:00Mississauga Steelheads - Hamilton Bulldogs 2:4
01:00Ottawa 67s - Flint Firebirds 6:2
01:05Sarnia Sting - Oshawa Generals 5:6pen
01:05Sudbury Wolves - Owen Sound Attack 2:3
01:07Soo Greyhounds - Saginaw Spirit 4:3ot
01:30Guelph Storm - Erie Otters 4:2
01:30Kitchener Rangers - Windsor Spitfires 2:6

CANADA: WHL

02:00Brandon Wheat Kings - Prince Albert Raiders 5:4
02:05Winnipeg Ice - Swift Current Broncos 3:4
03:00Calgary Hitmen - Medicine Hat Tigers 3:4
03:00Red Deer Rebels - Saskatoon Blades 3:4ot
04:00Kamloops Blazers - Vancouver Giants 3:0
04:00Portland Winterhawks - Victoria Royals 3:1
04:00Prince George Cougars - Regina Pats 1:5
04:05Spokane Chiefs - Kelowna Rockets 2:1
04:05Tri-City Americans - Lethbridge Hurricanes 4:2

CANADA: QMJHL

00:00Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Eagles 2:4
00:30Charlottetown Islanders - Victoriaville Tigres 1:4
01:00Gatineau Olympiques - Rimouski Oceanic 5:1
01:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Saint John Sea Dogs 6:2
01:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Quebec Remparts 2:4
01:30Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Drummondville Voltigeurs 2:6
01:30Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Halifax Mooseheads 3:4ot
22:00Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Halifax Mooseheads -:-
22:00Gatineau Olympiques - Rimouski Oceanic -:-
00:00Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Eagles -:-
00:00Moncton Wildcats - Victoriaville Tigres -:-
00:00Sherbrooke Phoenix - Shawinigan Cataractes -:-

CANADA: LNAH

02:00Montcalm - Petroliers du Nord 5:3
02:00Riviere-du-Loup 3L - Sorel-Tracy 1:2
02:00Saint-Georges - Jonquiere Marquis 2:6

CANADA: U Sports

00:00Saint Marys - StFX 4:3
00:00UNB - Moncton 4:1
01:00Laurier - York 2:3
01:00McGill - Ottawa WGK 4:3ot
01:00UOIT - Nipissing 2:1ot
01:00Waterloo - University of Toronto 0:4
01:00Western - Lakehead 3:6
01:30Guelph - Brock 4:5ot
01:30Queens - UQTR 0:1ot
02:00Regina - UBC 1:6
02:00Saskatchewan - Calgary 4:5ot
03:00MacEwan - Alberta 1:4
03:00Mount Royal - Trinity Western 6:1
20:00UOIT - Nipissing -:-
21:00Concordia - Carleton -:-
21:00Western - Lakehead -:-
22:00Windsor - TMU -:-
00:00Dalhousie - Acadia -:-
00:00Saskatchewan - Calgary -:-
00:00UPEI - UNB -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

16:30Jihlava - Slavia Prague -:-
17:00Litomerice - Frydek-Mistek -:-
17:00Prostejov - Trebic -:-
17:00Sokolov - Prerov -:-
17:00Sumperk - Pardubice B -:-
17:00Vsetin - Kolin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East

17:00SHKM Hodonin - Opava -:-
17:30Velke Mezirici - Novy Jicin -:-
17:30Zdar nad Sazavou - Valasske Mezirici -:-
17:30Znojmo - AZ Havirov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - West

15:00Benatky - Chomutov -:-
17:00Pisek - Usti nad Labem -:-
17:00Pribram - Letnany -:-
17:30PostponedKlatovy - HC Vrchlabi -:-
17:30Mostecti Lvi - Risuty -:-
18:00Cheb - Jablonec -:-
18:00Kobra Praha - Decin -:-
18:00Tabor - Hronov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ

2nd PeriodKometa Brno U20 - Olomouc U20 3:1
2nd PeriodMlada Boleslav U20 - Trinec U20 0:0
1st PeriodLiberec U20 - Vitkovice U20 0:0
1st PeriodLitvinov U20 - Plzen U20 0:1
1st PeriodPardubice U20 - Mountfield HK U20 0:0
14:00Jihlava U20 - Zlin U20 -:-
17:00Karlovy Vary U20 - Sparta Prague U20 -:-

ESTONIA: Hokiliiga

15:30Narva PSK - Everest -:-
17:10HC Panter - Viru Sputnik -:-

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League

18:00Acroni Jesenice - Eisbaren -:-
19:15Steel Wings Linz - Ritten -:-
19:30Bregenzerwald - Salzburg 2 -:-
19:30Lustenau - Klagenfurt II -:-
19:30Merano - Vipiteno -:-

FINLAND: Mestis

16:00FPS - Hokki -:-
16:00Kettera - Kiekko-Pojat -:-
16:00RoKi - Peliitat -:-
16:00TUTO - KeuPa -:-
16:00Zemgale - IPK -:-

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

15:00JHT - LeKi -:-
15:00Muik Hockey - Hunters -:-
18:00Riemu - Pyry -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Losers stage

11:15Jukurit U20 - Kettera U20 7:0
Break TimeSaiPa U20 - SaPKo U20 1:1
2nd PeriodIlves U20 - Vaasan Sport U20 0:3
15:15Hokki U20 - RoKi U20 -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Winners stage

13:30Kiekko-Espoo U20 - Karpat U20 -:-
14:00Jokerit U20 - KalPa U20 -:-
14:30Jyvaskyla U20 - Pelicans Lahti U20 -:-
15:45Tappara U20 - Assat U20 -:-

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga

11:00Karpat W - Ilves W 2:4
3rd PeriodTPS W - Lukko W 4:1
Break TimeRoKi W - Hameenlinna W 0:6
15:15Kiekko-Espoo W - Kuortane W -:-
17:30IFK Helsinki W - KalPa W -:-

FRANCE: D1

18:30Neuilly Sur Marne - Chambery -:-
19:00Montpellier - Marseille -:-
19:30Cholet - Epinal -:-
19:30Mont Blanc - Morzine-Avoriaz -:-
20:00Brest - Dunkerque Corsaires -:-
20:00Tours - Strasbourg -:-
20:30Caen - Nantes -:-

ITALY: IHL

19:30Eppan - Como -:-
19:30Kaltern - Toblach -:-
19:30Valdifiemme - Varese -:-
20:00Bressanone - Alleghe -:-
20:30Valpellice - Pergine -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

Break TimeKazzinc-Torpedo - Nomad Astana 0:5
2nd PeriodKulager - Almaty 3:2
2nd PeriodPavlodar - Gornyak Rudny 1:1

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

2nd PeriodHS Riga - Kaunas City 0:0

NETHERLANDS: Dutch Cup - Play Offs

20:00Heerenveen - Limburg -:-
20:15Zoetermeer - Den Haag -:-

NORWAY: Fjordkraft-ligaen

16:00Gruner - Stjernen -:-
16:00Manglerud - Storhamar -:-
16:00Sparta Sarpsborg - Valerenga -:-

NORWAY: Division 1

15:00Gjovik - Bergen -:-
16:00Furuset - Hasle/Loren -:-
16:00Nidaros - Narvik -:-

RUSSIA: KHL

Break TimeVityaz Balashikha - Cherepovets 2:2

RUSSIA: VHL

1st PeriodHC Yugra - AKM 1:0
1st PeriodPerm - HC Rostov 0:2
1st PeriodRubin Tyumen - Zvezda Moscow 0:0

RUSSIA: VHL-B

14:00CSK VVS - Kristall Saratov -:-
15:00Feniks Kazan - Chelny -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

11:00Arktika - MHK Ryazan 1:5
11:00Dinamo 576 - Yunison Moscow 3:4ot
11:00Metallurg Cherepovets - Polot 6:7
11:00Tambov - Lipetsk 6:4

SLOVAKIA: 2. Liga

17:30Bardejov - Gelnica -:-
17:30Kezmarok - Liptovsky Mikulas B -:-
18:00Dolny Kubin - Trebisov -:-
18:00Hamuliakovo - Rimavska Sobota -:-
18:00HK Detva - Puchov -:-
18:00Partizanske - Senica -:-

SLOVENIA: IHL

17:30Croatia - Celje -:-
17:30Crvena zvezda - Acroni Jesenice -:-
18:30KHL Sisak - Slavija -:-
19:15Triglav - Vojvodina -:-

SPAIN: LNHH

21:30Jaca - Urdin -:-
22:00Puigcerda - Huarte -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra

16:00Kalix - Sundsvall -:-
16:00Kiruna IF - Hudiksvall -:-
16:00Ornskoldsvik - Kiruna AIF -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra

16:00Surahammar - Koping -:-

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20

11:00Leksand U20 - AIK U20 3:2
Break TimeOrebro U20 - Malmo U20 3:3
2nd PeriodFarjestad BK U20 - Rogle U20 2:1
14:00Vaxjo U20 - Linkoping U20 -:-
15:00Modo U20 - Brynas U20 -:-
15:00Vasteras U20 - Oskarshamn U20 -:-
16:30Frolunda U20 - HV 71 U20 -:-

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

14:30Leksand W - SDE HF W -:-
19:00HV 71 W - Lulea W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss League

17:00Langenthal - Ticino Rockets -:-
17:45Visp - Basel -:-
18:00Thurgau - Winterthur -:-
19:00La Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre -:-
19:45GCK Lions - Olten -:-

SWITZERLAND: MyHockey League

17:00Franches-Montagnes - Dubendorf -:-
17:00Lyss - EHC Frauenfeld -:-
17:15Thun - Seewen -:-
17:45Bulach - Huttwil -:-
19:00Martigny - Chur -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

10:45Istanbul BB - Buz Adamlar -:-
14:30Buz Beykoz - Zeytinburnu Istanbul -:-

UKRAINE: UHL

1st PeriodSokil Kyiv - Kharkiv Berserkers 0:0
17:00HC Kyiv - Kremenchuk -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

20:00Belfast - Manchester -:-
20:00Coventry - Guildford -:-
20:00Dundee - Nottingham -:-
20:00Sheffield - Cardiff -:-
20:15Fife - Glasgow -:-

USA: AHL

01:00Charlotte Checkers - Lehigh Valley Phantoms 2:3
01:00Grand Rapids Griffins - Texas Stars 1:4
01:00Utica Comets - Toronto Marlies 3:4
01:05Belleville Senators - Syracuse Crunch 6:4
01:05Springfield Thunderbirds - Rockford IceHogs 2:4
04:00Henderson Silver Knights - Coachella Valley Firebirds 0:1
04:00Ontario Reign - Colorado Eagles 3:1
04:00San Diego Gulls - Calgary Wranglers 3:7
21:00Manitoba Moose - Milwaukee Admirals -:-
22:00Toronto Marlies - Syracuse Crunch -:-
00:00Charlotte Checkers - Lehigh Valley Phantoms -:-
00:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Bridgeport Islanders -:-

USA: ECHL

23:30Newfoundland - Worcester Railers 2:4
01:00Adirondack Thunder - Maine Mariners 1:4
01:00Reading Royals - Norfolk Admirals 6:3
01:00Trois-Rivieres Lions - Iowa Heartlanders 4:2
01:05Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Atlanta Gladiators 2:1
01:05South Carolina Stingrays - Jacksonville IceMen 3:2
01:30Savannah Ghost Pirates - Orlando Solar Bears 0:4
01:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Toledo Walleye 1:4
02:00Fort Wayne Komets - Wheeling Nailers 5:6ot
02:05Allen Americans - Rapid City Rush 5:6
02:05Kansas City - Wichita Thunder 2:3ot
02:05Tulsa Oilers - Indy Fuel 4:5ot
03:10Idaho Steelheads - Utah Grizzlies 5:4
21:00Trois-Rivieres Lions - Iowa Heartlanders -:-
23:30Newfoundland - Worcester Railers -:-
00:05South Carolina Stingrays - Savannah Ghost Pirates -:-

USA: FPHL

01:00Binghamton Black Bears - Watertown Wolves 6:3
01:30Columbus River Dragons - Danbury Hat Tricks 3:4pen
01:30Motor City Rockers - Delaware Thunder 6:4
01:35Carolina Thunderbirds - Port Huron Prowlers 5:7
01:35Elmira Mammoth - Mississippi Sea Wolves 2:1
00:05Carolina Thunderbirds - Port Huron Prowlers -:-
00:35Elmira Mammoth - Mississippi Sea Wolves -:-

USA: SPHL

01:15Fayetteville Marksmen - Roanoke Dawgs 2:6
02:00Birmingham Bulls - Macon Mayhem 8:5
02:00Evansville Thunderbolts - Quad City Storm 0:4
02:05Pensacola Ice Flyers - Huntsville Havoc 4:7
02:15Peoria Rivermen - Vermilion County Bobcats 4:3
00:00Fayetteville Marksmen - Roanoke Dawgs -:-

USA: USHL

01:05USA U18 - Madison Capitols 4:2
01:30Youngstown Phantoms - Green Bay Gamblers 5:4pen
02:00Des Moines Buccaneers - Tri-City Storm 4:2
02:05Cedar Rapids - Dubuque Fighting Saints 3:5
02:05Chicago Steel - Muskegon Lumberjacks 4:3ot
02:05Lincoln Stars - Fargo Force 1:4
02:05Omaha Lancers - Sioux City 4:2
02:05Waterloo Black Hawks - Sioux Falls Stampede 2:6

USA: NCAA

00:30Michigan State Spartans - Minnesota Golden Gophers 0:5
01:00Army Black Knights - Niagara Purple Eagles 3:0
01:00Boston College Eagles - Providence Friars 1:2pen
01:00Colgate Raiders - Dartmouth Big Green 5:1
01:00Cornell Big Red - Harvard Crimson 1:2ot
01:00New Hampshire Wildcats - Boston University Terriers 3:6
01:00Penn State Nittany Lions - Ohio State Buckeyes 2:1
01:00Princeton Tigers - Clarkson Golden Knights 6:2
01:00Quinnipiac Bobcats - St. Lawrence Saints 2:1
01:00Vermont Catamounts - Maine Black Bears 1:3
01:05Bentley Falcons - American International 1:5
01:05Connecticut Huskies - Merrimack Warriors 3:7
01:05RIT Tigers - Canisius Golden Griffins 1:2ot
01:07Lake Superior State Lakers - Bowling Green Falcons 4:7
01:07Northern Michigan Wildcats - Michigan Tech Huskies 4:3ot
02:00Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs - Colorado College Tigers 0:3
02:00Wisconsin Badgers - Michigan Wolverines 6:3
02:07Bemidji State Beavers - St. Thomas Tommies 6:4
02:07Minnesota State Mavericks - Ferris State Bulldogs 1:2
02:07Omaha Mavericks - Western Michigan Broncos 7:6
02:30St. Cloud State Huskies - North Dakota Fighting Hawks 7:2
03:00Denver Pioneers - Arizona State Sun Devils 3:2
03:05Air Force Falcons - Holy Cross Crusaders 1:4
22:00Army Black Knights - Niagara Purple Eagles -:-
23:00Vermont Catamounts - Maine Black Bears -:-
23:00Wisconsin Badgers - Michigan Wolverines -:-
23:30Penn State Nittany Lions - Ohio State Buckeyes -:-
00:00Boston University Terriers - New Hampshire Wildcats -:-
00:00Michigan State Spartans - Minnesota Golden Gophers -:-
00:07Lake Superior State Lakers - Bowling Green Falcons -:-
00:07Michigan Tech Huskies - Northern Michigan Wildcats -:-

USA: PHF Women

19:00Montreal Force W - Connecticut Whale W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.