REFRESH

Handball » Tomorrow » Odds

FRANCE: Starligue

20:00Toulouse - Nimes -:- [ 2.08 | 7.90 | 2.19 ]

SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL

12:00Barcelona - BM Sinfin -:- [ 1.07 | 20.00 | 14.50 ]
17:00Anaitasuna - La Rioja -:- [ 2.56 | 8.00 | 1.84 ]
17:00Antequera - Puente Genil -:- [ 5.10 | 10.50 | 1.30 ]
17:00Atl. Valladolid - Cuenca -:- [ 2.24 | 7.80 | 2.04 ]
17:00Benidorm - Nava -:- [ 1.28 | 11.00 | 5.30 ]
17:00Huesca - CD Bidasoa Irun -:- [ 3.56 | 8.80 | 1.50 ]
17:00Morrazo Cangas - Ademar -:- [ 3.06 | 8.20 | 1.64 ]
17:00Torrelavega - Granollers -:- [ 4.12 | 9.60 | 1.40 ]

AUSTRIA: HLA - Relegation Group

18:00Barnbach/K. - Voslauer -:- [ 1.57 | 8.70 | 2.86 ]
19:00Ferlach - Fuchse -:- [ 1.66 | 8.30 | 2.65 ]

AUSTRIA: WHA Women - Play Offs

20:20Hypo NO W - Atzgersdorf W -:-

BELARUS: Division 1

12:00Gomel - Masheka -:-
15:30Kronon - BGUFK Minsk -:-

BELGIUM: Division 1 - Winners stage

20:15Eynatten-Raeren - Kortrijk -:-
20:15Houthalen - Sasja KV -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga

17:00Borac - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
17:00Iskra - Sloga Doboj -:-
17:00Izvidac - Maglaj -:-
17:00Krivaja - Bosna Visoko -:-
17:00Leotar - Gradacac -:-
17:00MRK Sloga - Konjuh Zivinic -:-
17:00Vogosca - Gracanica -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga - Play Offs

20:00PPD Zagreb - Nexe -:- [ 1.31 | 9.00 | 4.56 ]

CROATIA: 1. HRL Women

17:00Koka W - Zrinski W -:-
18:00Split 2010 W - Bjelovar W -:-
19:00Umag W - Sesvete W -:-
19:30Dalmatinka W - Tresnjevka W -:-
19:30Trogir W - Osijek W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Play Offs

17:30Karvina - Plzen -:- [ 1.39 | 9.10 | 4.06 ]
18:00Zubri - Dukla Prague -:- [ 1.27 | 11.00 | 5.05 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Relegation

17:00Strakonice - Hranice -:-

DENMARK: Bambusa Kvindeligaen Women - Play Offs

16:00Odense W - Herning-Ikast W -:- [ 1.32 | 10.50 | 4.84 ]

EUROPE: European Cup

17:00Naerbo (Nor) - Minaur Baia Mare (Rou) -:-

EUROPE: MOL Liga Women - Play Offs

17:00Lazne Kynzvart W - Olomouc W -:- [ 1.80 | 7.60 | 2.58 ]
17:30Most W - Plzen W -:- [ 1.01 | 34.00 | 37.00 ]

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

20:00Besancon W - Brest Bretagne W -:- [ 4.50 | 10.50 | 1.28 ]
20:00Bourg De Peage W - Chambray Touraine W -:- [ 1.82 | 7.90 | 2.39 ]
20:00Dijon W - Merignac W -:- [ 1.37 | 9.30 | 3.92 ]
20:00Fleury Loiret W - Celles W -:- [ 1.45 | 8.80 | 3.42 ]
20:00Nantes W - Toulon W -:- [ 1.12 | 16.00 | 7.20 ]
20:00Nice W - Plan de Cuques W -:- [ 1.20 | 11.50 | 5.80 ]
20:00Paris 92 W - Metz W -:- [ 6.05 | 13.50 | 1.17 ]

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

19:15Hamm-Westfalen - Eisenach -:- [ 1.39 | 9.10 | 3.68 ]
19:30Huttenberg - Emsdetten -:- [ 1.36 | 9.30 | 3.88 ]

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women

18:00Bad Wildungen W - Bensheim-Auerbach W -:- [ 2.01 | 7.60 | 2.21 ]
18:00Bietigheim W - Metzingen W -:- [ 1.05 | 18.00 | 21.00 ]
18:00Blomberg-Lippe W - Halle-Neustadt W -:- [ 1.25 | 11.00 | 5.35 ]
18:00Neckarsulmer W - Buxtehuder SV W -:- [ 2.74 | 7.80 | 1.72 ]
18:00Oldenburg W - Zwickau W -:- [ 1.28 | 9.80 | 5.20 ]
18:00Rosengarten-Buchholz W - Leverkusen W -:- [ 2.38 | 7.50 | 1.92 ]
18:00Thuringer W - BVB Dortmund W -:- [ 4.16 | 8.60 | 1.39 ]

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

18:00Fuchse Berlin W - Herrenberg W -:- [ 1.06 | 18.00 | 12.00 ]
18:00Goppingen W - Werder Bremen W -:- [ 1.03 | 17.00 | 22.00 ]
18:00Heide W - Solingen W -:- [ 7.00 | 13.50 | 1.16 ]
18:00Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W - Regensburg W -:- [ 1.37 | 8.80 | 4.30 ]
18:00Mainz W - Nurtingen W -:- [ 3.60 | 8.20 | 1.48 ]
18:00TuS Lintfort W - Nord Harrislee W -:- [ 1.41 | 9.30 | 3.86 ]
18:00Waiblingen W - Aldekerk W -:-
18:00Wuppertal W - Leipzig W -:- [ 2.79 | 7.80 | 1.70 ]

HUNGARY: NB I

17:00Ferencvaros - Komloi -:- [ 1.37 | 9.80 | 4.10 ]
18:00Balatonfuredi - Eger -:- [ 1.09 | 17.00 | 10.50 ]
18:00Csurgoi - Veszpremi KKFT -:- [ 1.58 | 7.90 | 3.16 ]
18:00Dabas - Gyongyosi -:- [ 2.55 | 7.70 | 1.81 ]
18:00Tatabanya - Kecskemeti TE -:- [ 1.04 | 22.00 | 14.50 ]

HUNGARY: NB I Women

17:00Dunaujvarosi W - Kisvardai KC W -:- [ 1.59 | 7.90 | 3.13 ]
17:00Vasas W - Siofok KC W -:- [ 11.00 | 18.00 | 1.08 ]
18:00Erdi W - Budaors W -:- [ 1.62 | 7.80 | 3.03 ]

ITALY: Serie A - Play Offs

19:00Conversano - Sassari -:-
19:00Fasano - Brixen -:-

ITALY: Serie A - Play Out

18:00Eppan - Albatro -:-
19:00Carpi - Secchia Rubiera -:-

LATVIA: SynotTip Virsliga - Play Offs

13:00Dobeles Tenax - ASK/LSPA -:-

LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Lyga - 5th-8th places

17:00Amber - Grifas -:-

LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Lyga - Play Offs

13:00Alytaus - Dragunas Klaipeda -:-
16:00Granitas Kaunas - Sviesa -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

19:00Arnhem - Houten -:-
20:00EHC - KRAS/Volendam 2 -:-
20:00Vlug en Lenig - Dynamico -:-
20:00Waalwijk - BFC -:-
20:45Emmen - Bevo HC 2 -:-
21:00Hellas - Havas -:-

NETHERLANDS: HandbalNL League

19:00Quintus - Aalsmeer -:-
20:00Hurry-Up - KRAS/Volendam -:-
20:00Limburg Lions - Bevo HC -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Play Offs

14:15HandbaL Venlo W - VOC Amsterdam W -:-
19:00Westfriesland SEW W - Vlug en Lenig W -:-
19:30Kwiek W - KRAS/Volendam W -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage

17:00CancelledMet. Skopje - Tinex Prolet Skopje -:-
18:30Prilep - Struga -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage

18:00Eurofarm Pelister 2 - Eurofarm Pelister -:-
19:00Tikvesh - Ohrid -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women - Losers stage

12:00Astibo W - Gevgelija W -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women - Winners stage

14:30Metalurg Skopje W - Vardar SCJS W -:-

POLAND: Central League

16:00Przemysl - Wagrowiec -:-
17:00Gorzow Wielkopolski - Olsztyn -:-
17:00Zamosc - Slask -:-
18:00Biala Podlaska - Ostrow Wielkopolski -:-
18:00GKS Zukowo - Wielun -:-
18:00Legnica - Legionowo -:-
18:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Grudziadz -:-

POLAND: Superliga Women

14:30JKS Jaroslaw W - Kielce W -:- [ 1.05 | 20.00 | 13.50 ]
14:30Zaglebie W - Kobierzyce W -:- [ 1.24 | 11.00 | 5.55 ]
16:00MKS Lublin W - Start Elblag W -:- [ 1.06 | 16.00 | 10.50 ]

POLAND: I Liga Women

16:00Radom W - Karczew W -:-
17:00Cracovia W - Zory W -:-
17:00Jelenia Gora W - Olkusz W -:-
17:00Lubicz W - Arka Gdynia W -:-
17:00Ruch Chorzow W - Legnica W -:-
17:00Ruda Slaska W - Lodz W -:-
17:00Wroclaw W - Sosnica Gliwice W -:-
18:00Bukowsko Dopiewski W - Sambor Tczew W -:-

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1

16:00Gaia - Povoa -:- [ 1.80 | 7.90 | 2.40 ]
17:30Boa Hora - SC Horta -:- [ 2.40 | 7.90 | 1.80 ]
18:00Porto - Benfica -:- [ 1.29 | 10.00 | 4.40 ]
18:00Sporting - Madeira -:-
19:00Avanca - Vitoria -:- [ 2.06 | 7.70 | 2.01 ]
19:30ABC Braga - Xico Andebol -:- [ 1.08 | 15.00 | 9.10 ]
20:00Maia-Ismai - Belenenses -:- [ 2.01 | 7.70 | 2.06 ]

PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women

16:00Uminho W - Barros W -:-
18:00Maiastars W - CALE W -:-
19:00Alpendorada W - Benfica W -:-
19:00CJ Almeida Garrett W - Porto Salvo W -:-
20:00Colegio de Gaia W - Juvelis W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala - Relegation

10:00Timisoara - CSM Oradea -:-
12:00CSM Bacau - Sighisoara -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women

10:00CSM Bucuresti W - Magura Cisnadiei W -:-
14:30Ramnicu Valcea W - Rapid Bucuresti W -:-

RUSSIA: Superleague - 5th-8th places

12:00Saratov - Taganrog -:-

RUSSIA: Superleague - Play Offs

17:00St. Petersburg - Perm -:-

SERBIA: Superliga - Winners stage

18:00Partizan Beograd - Dubocica -:-
19:00Metaloplastika - Samot -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - 5th-8th places

18:00Modra - Bojnice -:- [ 1.36 | 9.50 | 4.26 ]
18:00Nove Zamky - SKP Bratislava -:- [ 1.31 | 10.00 | 4.70 ]

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs

17:00Povazska Bystrica - Hlohovec -:- [ 1.07 | 17.00 | 11.50 ]

SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga

19:00Dobova - Celje -:- [ 13.50 | 16.00 | 1.04 ]
19:00Ivancna Gorica - Ribnica -:- [ 3.86 | 9.20 | 1.37 ]
19:00Koper - Loka -:- [ 1.56 | 8.70 | 2.91 ]
19:00Smartno - Jeruzalem Ormoz -:- [ 3.88 | 9.30 | 1.36 ]

SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - 13th-16th places

19:30Vrhnika W - Branik W 10:0

SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - 5th-8th places

19:00Aklimat Ptuj W - ZRD Litija W -:-

SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - 9th-12th places

18:30Olimpija W - Casino Izola W -:-
19:00PostponedZalec W - Koper W -:-

SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - Championship Group

20:00Ajdovscina W - Krka W -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata - Losers stage

19:00Alcobendas - Sant Quirze -:-
19:00Balonmano Soria - Sarria -:-
19:00Teucro - Cordoba -:-
19:00Villa de Aranda - Ciudad Real -:-
19:00Zamora - Esplugues -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata - Winners stage

19:00Amenabar - Malaga -:-
19:00Burgos - Eivissa -:-
19:00Cisne - Barcelona II -:-
19:00Novas - Horneo Alicante -:-
19:00Quabit Guadalajara - Puerto Sagunto -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Women

18:00Lanzarote Zonzamas W - Gran Canaria W -:- [ 14.50 | 20.00 | 1.05 ]
19:00BM Granollers W - Aula Valladolid W -:- [ 1.69 | 7.80 | 2.81 ]
19:00Guardes W - Malaga W -:- [ 2.59 | 7.70 | 1.79 ]
19:00La Calzada W - Sant Quirze W -:- [ 1.07 | 15.00 | 10.00 ]
19:00Zuazo Barakaldo W - Tenerife W -:- [ 1.01 | 26.00 | 21.00 ]
20:00Elche-Mustang W - Porrino W -:- [ 1.29 | 10.50 | 4.88 ]

SWEDEN: Handbollsligan - Play Offs

18:10Ystads IF - Skovde -:-

SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Play Offs

18:00Zug W - SPONO Eagles W -:-

SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Relegation

17:30Arbon W - Amicitia Zurich W -:-
17:30Kreuzlingen W - Rotweiss Thun W -:-
17:30Olten W - Herzogenbuchsee W -:-

TURKEY: Superlig Women

13:00Tekirdag W - Ant. Anadolu W -:-
13:00Yalikavak W - Arac Bld. W -:-
14:00Uskudar W - Izmir BSB W -:-
15:00Gorele W - Anadolu Uni. W -:-
16:00Ego Spor W - Konyaalti W -:-
17:00Kastamonu W - Yenimahalle W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.