REFRESH

Handball » Tomorrow » Odds

FRANCE: Starligue

20:30Nimes - Nantes -:- [ 2.84 | 7.70 | 1.73 ]

GERMANY: Bundesliga

18:30Bergischer - Flensburg-H. -:- [ 4.56 | 9.00 | 1.37 ]
20:30Rhein-Neckar - Fuchse Berlin -:- [ 2.14 | 7.50 | 2.16 ]

SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL

12:00PostponedCD Bidasoa Irun - Huesca -:-
18:30Nava - Benidorm -:- [ 2.17 | 8.50 | 2.06 ]
19:00La Rioja - Anaitasuna -:- [ 1.31 | 10.50 | 4.92 ]
19:00Puente Genil - Antequera -:- [ 1.05 | 20.00 | 17.00 ]
19:30Ademar - Morrazo Cangas -:- [ 1.36 | 9.40 | 4.56 ]

WORLD: World Championship Women - Preliminary

18:00Austria W - Argentina W -:- [ 1.43 | 10.00 | 3.80 ]
18:00Paraguay W - Croatia W -:- [ 73.00 | 67.00 | - ]
18:00Slovakia W - Germany W -:- [ 14.00 | 18.00 | 1.07 ]
18:00South Korea W - Tunisia W -:- [ - | 45.00 | 68.00 ]
20:30China W - Spain W -:-
20:30Congo W - Denmark W -:-
20:30Hungary W - Czech Republic W -:- [ 1.21 | 14.50 | 6.00 ]
20:30Japan W - Brazil W -:- [ 6.20 | 14.50 | 1.20 ]

AUSTRIA: HLA

18:00West Wien - Bregenz -:- [ 2.66 | 8.40 | 1.72 ]
19:00Barnbach/K. - Handball Tirol -:- [ 4.76 | 7.30 | 1.37 ]
19:00Ferlach - Voslauer -:- [ 1.88 | 8.30 | 2.36 ]
19:00Fuchse - Krems -:- [ 5.00 | 8.90 | 1.31 ]

AUSTRIA: OHB Cup

13:00Alpla Hard 2 - HSG Graz -:-

AUSTRIA: WHA Women

16:30Graz W - Feldkirch W -:-
19:00Stockerau W - Wr. Neustadt W -:-

BELARUS: Division 1

12:30Masheka - Gomel -:-
14:00Meshkov Brest - BGUFK Minsk -:-

BELGIUM: Division 1

20:15Eynatten-Raeren - Eupen -:-
20:15Gent - Tournai -:-
20:15Izegem - Merksem -:-
20:15Kortrijk - Houthalen -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga

17:30Bosna Visoko - Vogosca -:-
18:00Gracanica - Borac -:-
18:00Izvidac - Krivaja -:-
18:00Konjuh Zivinic - Leotar -:-
18:00Sloboda Tuzla - Iskra -:-
19:00Maglaj - MRK Sloga -:-
20:00Gradacac - Bosna S. -:-

BULGARIA: A RHG

14:00HK Levski - Osam Lovech -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

16:00Dubrovnik - Zamet -:-
18:00Varazdin - Sesvete -:- [ 1.34 | 11.00 | 4.20 ]
18:30Moslavina - Nexe -:-
18:30Trogir - Bjelovar -:- [ 2.01 | 8.90 | 2.12 ]
19:00Umag - Dubrava -:-
19:00Vinkovci - Porec -:- [ 1.90 | 8.90 | 2.26 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

17:00Lovosice - Malomerice -:-
18:00Jicin - Hranice -:- [ 1.14 | 12.00 | 8.50 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

15:00HK Hodonin W - Olomouc W -:-

DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen

15:30Mors - Aalborg -:- [ 7.50 | 12.50 | 1.18 ]
16:00GOG - Skjern -:- [ 1.27 | 10.50 | 5.65 ]
16:00Ribe-Esbjerg - Skive -:- [ 1.50 | 8.10 | 3.68 ]

DENMARK: 1. Division

15:00Roskilde - Ajax Kobenhavn -:- [ 3.50 | 9.80 | 1.45 ]
15:00Skovbakken - Odder -:- [ 1.35 | 11.00 | 4.10 ]
15:00Vendsyssel - HOJ -:- [ 3.54 | 10.00 | 1.44 ]
15:30FIF - Grindsted -:- [ 5.35 | 13.00 | 1.23 ]

EUROPE: European Cup

13:00Alingsas (Swe) - HC Tallinn (Est) -:-
13:00Stavropol (Rus) - Drama (Gre) -:-
16:00Karvina (Cze) - Anorthosis Famagusta (Cyp) -:-
16:30Naerbo (Nor) - Conversano (Ita) -:-
17:00Haukar (Ice) - CSM Focsani (Rou) -:-
17:00Krasnodar (Rus) - Povazska Bystrica (Svk) -:-
17:00Minaur Baia Mare (Rou) - Partizan Beograd (Srb) -:-
18:00Jeruzalem Ormoz (Slo) - Suhr Aarau (Sui) -:-
18:00Zubri (Cze) - Plzen (Cze) -:-

EUROPE: BENE-League

19:15Aalsmeer - Hasselt -:-
20:00Bevo HC - KRAS/Volendam -:-
20:00Limburg Lions - Sporting Pelt -:-
20:15Tongeren - Hurry-Up -:-
20:15Vise - Bocholt -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja

15:00GrIFK - Dicken -:- [ 8.50 | 15.00 | 1.12 ]
16:00HIFK - AIFK -:- [ 1.68 | 8.50 | 2.76 ]
16:00SIF - Cocks -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja Women

15:15Dicken W - HIFK W -:-

FRANCE: Proligue

20:30Sarrebourg - Besancon -:- [ 1.86 | 8.40 | 2.39 ]

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

17:00Aue - Hagen -:- [ 2.04 | 7.60 | 2.18 ]
19:00Bietigheim-Metterzimmern - Rimpar -:- [ 1.41 | 8.90 | 3.92 ]
19:15Hamm-Westfalen - Dessauer -:- [ 1.36 | 9.50 | 4.26 ]
19:30Coburg 2000 - Lubeck-Schwartau -:- [ 1.70 | 7.70 | 2.79 ]
19:30Huttenberg - Grosswallstadt -:- [ 1.87 | 7.60 | 2.44 ]

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

17:00Heide W - Regensburg W -:- [ 2.82 | 8.40 | 1.66 ]
17:30Nord Harrislee W - Fuchse Berlin W -:- [ 3.52 | 8.90 | 1.47 ]
18:00Waiblingen W - Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W -:- [ 1.43 | 9.20 | 3.72 ]
18:15Solingen W - Nurtingen W -:- [ 1.23 | 11.50 | 5.70 ]
19:00Goppingen W - Herrenberg W -:- [ 1.12 | 15.00 | 8.30 ]

GREECE: A1

11:30Ionikos - A.S.E. Douka -:- [ 3.38 | 8.00 | 1.46 ]
15:00Zafeirakis - Faiakas Corfu -:- [ 1.51 | 8.00 | 3.17 ]
17:00Aeropos Edessas - Pylaias -:-
17:00Drama - PAOK -:-
17:30Salaminas - Olympiacos SFP -:-

HUNGARY: NB I

16:00NEKA - Kecskemeti TE -:- [ 1.27 | 12.50 | 4.78 ]
17:00Budakalasz - Gyongyosi -:- [ 2.19 | 7.60 | 2.03 ]
18:00Balatonfuredi - Ferencvaros -:- [ 1.31 | 9.80 | 4.74 ]
18:00Csurgoi - Komloi -:- [ 1.55 | 8.20 | 3.24 ]
18:00Dabas - Telekom Veszprem -:-
18:00Szeged - Eger -:-
18:00Tatabanya - Veszpremi KKFT -:- [ 1.42 | 8.60 | 3.90 ]

ICELAND: Olis Deildin

17:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Kopavogur -:- [ 1.18 | 13.00 | 6.75 ]
17:00Valur - Selfoss -:- [ 1.25 | 11.00 | 5.40 ]
21:00Fram - Afturelding -:- [ 2.18 | 8.10 | 2.00 ]

ICELAND: Olis Deild Women

15:00Afturelding W - IBV W -:-
15:00Valur W - Kopavogs W -:-
17:00Stjarnan W - Ka Thor W -:-
19:00Fram W - Haukar W -:-

ITALY: Serie A

15:30Bozen - Sassari -:-
16:30Fasano - Cassano -:-
19:00Meran - Brixen -:-
19:00Trieste - Carpi -:-
20:00Pressano - Secchia Rubiera -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

17:00Erice W - Ferrara W -:-
17:00Pontinia W - Brixen W -:-
18:00Malo W - Cassano W -:-
18:30Casalgrande Padana W - Mestrino W -:-
18:30Jomi Salerno W - Padova W -:-
19:00Mezzocorona W - Leno W -:-

LATVIA: SynotTip Virsliga

12:00HK Ogre/Miandum - ASK/LSPA -:-
13:30RPI - Skriveri -:-
16:00Dobele-Tervete - Vainode -:-

LUXEMBOURG: AXA League - Relegation Group

18:30Redange - Bieles -:-
20:15Diekirch - Bartreng -:-
20:15Standard - Schifflange -:-

LUXEMBOURG: AXA League - Winners stage

18:00PostponedDudelange - Berchem -:-
18:00PostponedEsch - Mersch -:-
20:15Differdange - Kaerjeng -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva liga

17:00Lovcen - Jedinstvo -:-
18:00Partizan Tivat - Berane -:-
19:30Buducnost - Danilovgrad -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

19:00Waalwijk - Bevo HC 2 -:-
20:00EHC - Vlug en Lenig -:-
20:00GHV - Emmen -:-
20:00Havas - Houten -:-
20:40Arnhem - Feyenoord -:-
21:00Dynamico - Hercules -:-
21:00Hellas - BFC -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

19:00BFC W - Vlug en Lenig W -:-
19:00Deurningen W - KRAS/Volendam W -:-
19:00HandbaL Venlo W - Westfriesland SEW W -:-
19:00Quintus W - Fortissimo W -:-
19:00VOC Amsterdam W - Borhave W -:-
19:30Kwiek W - JuRo Unirek W -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague

18:00Radovis - Vardar 1961 -:-
18:00Tinex Prolet Skopje - Skopje 2020 -:-
19:00Butel Skopje - Eurofarm Pelister 2 -:-
19:00Ohrid - Struga -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women

12:00Astibo W - Vardar SCJS W -:-
16:30Metalurg Skopje W - Gjorche Petrov W -:-
19:00Ovce Pole W - Struzanka W -:-
19:30Gevgelija W - Cair W -:-

NORWAY: 1. Division Women

12:30Charlottenlund W - Grane Arendal W -:- [ 1.33 | 9.80 | 4.50 ]

POLAND: Superliga

13:20Unia Tarnow - Wybrzeze Gdansk -:- [ 1.42 | 9.20 | 3.80 ]
17:00Szczecin - Kalisz -:- [ 4.20 | 7.80 | 1.41 ]
19:00Piotrkowianin Piotrkow - Vive Kielce -:- [ 17.00 | 20.00 | 1.01 ]

POLAND: Central League

16:00Slask - Legnica -:-
17:00Legionowo - Biala Podlaska -:-
17:00Olsztyn - Przemysl -:-
18:00Ostrow Wielkopolski - Grudziadz -:-
18:00Wagrowiec - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
18:00Zamosc - GKS Zukowo -:-
19:00Wielun - Gorzow Wielkopolski -:-

POLAND: I Liga

13:00Koscian - Dziewiatka Legnica -:-
14:00Wisla Plock II - Warszawa AZS -:-
15:00SMS ZPRP Plock II - Oborniki -:-
16:00Azoty-Pulawy II - Radzymin -:-
16:00SMS Kwidzyn - Mazur Sierpc -:-
16:00USAR Kwidzyn - Gwardia Koszalin -:-
17:00Koscierzyna - KPR Elblag -:-
17:00Warszawianka - Lodz -:-
17:30Konstantynow Lodzki - SMS ZPRP Plock -:-
18:00Grunwald Poznan - Nowa Sol -:-
18:00Konskie - Viret Zawiercie -:-
18:00Krakow - Olimpia Piekary -:-
18:00Ol.Grodkow - Gorzyce Wielkie -:-
18:00Swiebodzin - Real Astromal Leszno -:-
18:30Oborniki Slaskie - Zielona Gora -:-
19:30Ruda Slaska - Chrzanow -:-

POLAND: I Liga Women

14:00UMCS Lublin W - San Jaroslaw W -:-
15:30AZS Poznan W - Arka Gdynia W -:-
16:00Sambor Tczew W - Jutrzenka Plock W -:-
17:00Legnica W - Wroclaw W -:-
17:00Olkusz W - Zory W -:-
17:30SMS ZPRP Plock II W - Koscierzyna W -:-
17:30Sosnica Gliwice W - Ruda Slaska W -:-
18:00Krapkowice W - Ruch Chorzow W -:-
19:00Gniezno W - Pogon Szczecin W -:-
19:00Karczew W - SMS ZPRP Plock W -:-

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1

16:00Maia-Ismai - Vitoria -:- [ 2.00 | 8.20 | 2.18 ]
17:30Boa Hora - Madeira -:- [ 3.88 | 9.10 | 1.41 ]
18:00Avanca - Xico Andebol -:- [ 1.03 | 22.00 | 17.00 ]
18:30ABC Braga - Povoa -:- [ 2.01 | 8.10 | 2.17 ]
19:00Gaia - SC Horta -:- [ 1.13 | 14.00 | 8.30 ]
22:15Sporting - Aguas Santas -:- [ 1.02 | 25.00 | 20.00 ]

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala

10:00Dobrogea Sud - CSM Bucuresti -:- [ 1.22 | 11.50 | 5.85 ]

RUSSIA: Superleague

11:00Dinamo Astrakhan - CSKA Moscow -:-
13:00St. Petersburg - Chekhovskiye Medvedi -:-

SERBIA: Superliga

17:00Mokra Gora - Dubocica -:-
18:00Jugovic - Pancevo -:-
18:00Proleter - Spartak Vojput -:-
19:00Metaloplastika - Radnicki -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

18:00Hlohovec - Zahoraci -:-
18:00Modra - Topolcany -:-
18:00Presov - Nove Zamky -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga

19:00Dobova - Ribnica -:- [ 4.26 | 10.00 | 1.35 ]
19:00Ivancna Gorica - Slovan -:- [ 2.62 | 7.60 | 1.78 ]
19:00Slovenj Gradec - Loka -:- [ 1.96 | 7.30 | 2.30 ]
19:00Smartno - Koper -:- [ 6.00 | 11.00 | 1.22 ]
20:00Gorenje - Celje -:- [ 2.44 | 7.60 | 1.88 ]

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata

17:00Novas - Zamora -:- [ 1.43 | 9.20 | 3.72 ]
17:00Sant Quirze - Eivissa -:- [ 3.03 | 8.60 | 1.59 ]
17:30Cordoba - Esplugues -:- [ 1.27 | 10.50 | 5.15 ]
18:30PostponedCiudad Real - Sarria -:-
19:00Balonmano Soria - Alcobendas -:- [ 2.73 | 8.50 | 1.62 ]
19:00Malaga - Horneo Alicante -:- [ 1.84 | 8.30 | 2.43 ]
19:00Villa de Aranda - Amenabar -:- [ 1.57 | 8.60 | 3.10 ]
20:00PostponedTeucro - Quabit Guadalajara -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:00Kungalvs HK - Rimbo -:- [ 1.12 | 15.00 | 8.90 ]
16:00Torslanda - Karra -:- [ 1.24 | 11.50 | 5.40 ]
16:00Vinslovs - Varberg -:- [ 2.73 | 7.50 | 1.74 ]

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

14:00Helsingborg W - Hallby W -:-
15:00Eslov W - Aranas W -:-
15:00Skanela W - Kroppskultur Dam W -:-

SWITZERLAND: NLA

17:00Wacker Thun - Geneve -:- [ - | 29.00 | 22.00 ]
18:00HC Kriens - Zurich -:- [ 1.93 | 8.90 | 2.24 ]

SWITZERLAND: Schweizer Cup Women

20:00Koniz W - SPONO Eagles W -:-

TURKEY: Superlig

12:00Koycegiz Belediye - Bursa Nilufer Belediyespor -:-
13:00Izmir BB - Spor Toto -:-
14:00Mamak - Trabzon -:-
15:00Antalyaspor - Eskisehir -:-

UKRAINE: Superleague

11:00Handball Academy - Odessa -:-
11:30Motor-Polytechnic-ZAS - Motor Zaporozhye -:-
16:00CSKA Kiev - Donbas Mariupol -:-
16:00SKA Lviv - Karpaty Uzhgorod -:-
17:00PostponedDonbas Mariupol - SKA Lviv -:-
17:00PostponedKarpaty Uzhgorod - CSKA Kiev -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.