Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Handball » 27.04.2024 » Finished
Bet on Handball from your mobile with 1xBet!
FRANCE: Starligue
20:00Montpellier - Cesson Rennes-Metropole 37:29GERMANY: Bundesliga
19:00Gummersbach - HSG Wetzlar 35:2820:30MT Melsungen - Fuchse Berlin 30:28
SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL
17:30Puerto Sagunto - Huesca 31:3419:00Torrelavega - BM Sinfin 26:24
20:30La Rioja - Anaitasuna 32:25
AUSTRIA: HLA - Play Offs
20:20Handball Tirol - Linz 30:34AUSTRIA: HLA - Relegation Group
19:00Barnbach/K. - HSG Graz 34:2619:00Hollabrunn - Voslauer 27:27
AUSTRIA: WHA Women
19:00Atzgersdorf W - MGA Handball W 29:3019:00Feldkirch W - Hypo NO W 26:28
19:00Ferlach/Feldkirchen W - Stockerau W 24:16
19:00Korneuburg W - roomz JAGS WV W 27:23
19:00Tulln W - St. Polten W 34:30
BELARUS: Division 1 - 5th-8th places
12:00Gomel - RGUOR-2006 42:3312:30Masheka - Aist Kitaya 27:22
BELARUS: Division 1 - Play Offs
14:30Meshkov Brest - SKA Minsk 27:2515:30Kronon - BGUFK-SKA 34:31
BELGIUM: Division 1 - Winners stage
20:15Houthalen - Lebbeke 32:2820:15Kraainem - Hubo Handbal 2 26:31
20:15Sasja KV - Tournai 35:28
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga
17:00Izvidac - Sloga Doboj 39:3620:00Borac - Vogosca 26:24
20:00Capljina - Sloboda Tuzla 28:42
20:00Gracanica - Konjuh Zivinice 39:34
20:00Krivaja - Gorazde 33:32
20:00Leotar - Maglaj 35:26
CROATIA: Premijer liga - Championship Group
19:00Nexe - Vinkovci 34:2419:00Varazdin - Sesvete 30:29
CROATIA: Premijer liga - Relegation Group
18:00Karlovac - KTC Krizevci 33:2718:30Gorica - Kastela 46:33
19:00Moslavina - Dubrava 28:25
CROATIA: 1. HRL Women
17:00Bjelovar W - ZARK Split W 10:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - 5th-8th places
15:00Dukla Prague - Brno 28:2318:00Zubri - Frydek-Mistek 31:29
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Play Offs
19:30Lovosice - Karvina 31:32CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Play Out
17:00Strakonice - Jicin 28:32CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga Women
15:00Pisek W - Most W 25:28DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Winners stage
16:00GOG - Skjern 31:2817:45Fredericia - Ringsted 29:25
DENMARK: Kvindeligaen Women - Relegation
14:00Holstebro W - Roskilde W 27:22DENMARK: Kvindeligaen Women - Relegation Group
16:00Aarhus United W - Skanderborg W 26:29EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
16:00Ferencvaros W - Esbjerg W 25:2618:00Kristiansand W - Gyor W 23:30
EUROPE: European Cup
15:30Olympiacos SFP (Gre) - Ferencvaros (Hun) 39:32EUROPE: European Cup Women
21:00Elche-Mustang W (Esp) - Gran Canaria W (Esp) 24:18EUROPE: MOL Liga Women - Play Out
18:00Olomouc W - Plzen W 34:36FINLAND: SM-sarja - Play Offs
15:00BK-46 - Cocks 37:33FRANCE: Proligue
20:30Cournon d'Auvergne - Caen 31:34FRANCE: Division 1 Women
19:30Saint Amand W - Nantes W 29:3420:00Merignac W - Dijon W 25:29
20:30Achenheim Truchtersheim W - Toulon W 26:26
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
18:00Bietigheim-Metterzimmern - N-Lubbecke 34:2618:00Dessauer - Vinnhorst 42:35
19:30Dormagen - Hamm-Westfalen 34:37
19:30Lubeck-Schwartau - Potsdam 29:29
GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women
18:00Neckarsulmer W - Buxtehuder SV W 29:2418:00Thuringer W - Oldenburg W 42:33
18:00Zwickau W - Halle-Neustadt W 26:19
18:30Solingen W - Bensheim-Auerbach W 32:37
19:30Metzingen W - Blomberg-Lippe W 33:21
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
17:30Waiblingen W - TuS Lintfort W 32:2618:30Werder Bremen W - Fuchse Berlin W 27:28
19:00HSG Freiburg W - Grobenzell W 26:20
19:00Regensburg W - Kirchhof W 27:27
19:00Rosengarten-Buchholz W - Nord Harrislee W 39:29
19:30Nurtingen W - Mainz W 28:23
GREECE: A1 - Play Offs
17:00AEK Athens - PAOK 31:23HUNGARY: NB I
17:00Budakalasz - Dabas 32:2518:00Balatonfuredi - Csurgoi 25:22
18:00Eger - Szeged 29:36
18:00Gyongyosi - NEKA 29:29
18:00Komloi - PLER 25:26
18:00Veszpremi KKFT - Tatabanya 28:35
HUNGARY: NB I Women
15:30MTK Budapest W - DVSC Schaeffler W 27:3618:00Bekescsabai W - NEKA W 31:25
18:00Kozarmisleny W - Alba Fehervar W 29:27
18:00Vaci W - Vasas W 29:22
ITALY: Serie A
19:00Brixen - Bozen 33:3919:00Carpi - Albatro 28:28
19:00Cingoli - Cassano 27:35
19:00Conversano - Fasano 31:27
19:00Meran - Sassari 33:31
19:00Pressano - Trieste 37:26
19:00Secchia Rubiera - Eppan 32:37
ITALY: Serie A Women
15:00Cassano W - Pontinia W 28:3018:00Dossobuono W - Sassari W 26:18
18:00Erice W - Jomi Salerno W 31:31
18:00Teramo W - Brixen W 20:31
20:00Padova W - Casalgrande Padana W 22:28
JAPAN: JHL
04:00Fukuoka - Toyama Dreams 27:2306:00Osaki Osol - Wakunaga 31:28
06:00Toyoda Gosei - Hokuriku Electric Power Blue Thunder 38:25
07:00Toyota Boshoku Kyushu - Daido 21:13
10:00Zeekstar Tokyo - Toyota Motor East Japan 37:28
JAPAN: JHL Women
06:30HC Nagoya W - Kagawa Bank W 24:2206:30Omron Yamaga W - Hiroshima Maple Reds W 31:20
07:00Hokkoku Bank W - Takayama W 32:12
07:00The Terrace Hotels W - Osaka Lovvits W 31:27
10:00Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing W - Prestige International Aranmare W 24:22
MALTA: 1st Division - Winners stage
15:00La Salle - Kavallieri 28:3017:00Swieqi - Aloysians 34:27
MONTENEGRO: Prva liga
15:30Buducnost - Sutjeska Niksic 30:2518:00Brskovo - Partizan Tivat 30:38
18:00Rudar - Lovcen 27:33
20:00Jedinstvo - Budvanska 24:31
NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage
18:00Eurofarm Pelister 2 - Multi Esens 30:2118:30Vardar Negotino - Skopje 2020 34:30
19:00Kumanovo - Golden Art 25:24
NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage
17:15Alkaloid - Ohrid 42:3118:00Tikvesh - Butel Skopje 28:23
19:00Tinex Prolet Skopje - Eurofarm Pelister 27:36
NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women
13:00Astibo W - Metalurg Avtokomanda W 22:4514:00Kumanovo W - Pelister W 27:23
18:00Ovce Pole W - Gjorche Petrov W 17:35
NORWAY: REMA 1000-ligaen women - Play Offs
20:00Fredrikstad W - Sola W 21:37POLAND: Superliga - Losers stage
18:00Legionowo - Unia Tarnow 27:28POLAND: Superliga - Play Offs
15:10Kielce - Chrobry Glogow 34:22POLAND: Central League
12:00ZPRP Kielce - Stal Gorzow 28:2418:00Biala Podlaska - Lodz 32:34
18:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wagrowiec 28:27
19:00Szczecin - GKS Zukowo 29:31
POLAND: I Liga
15:00Jeziorak - Bydgoszcz 37:3316:00SMS Kwidzyn - Gryfino 47:37
17:00Chrzanow - ZPRP Kielce II 40:21
17:00Mazur Sierpc - Warszawianka 36:31
17:00Pabianice - Piotrkowianin Piotrkow 2 31:27
17:00Wolsztyn - Swiebodzin 31:32
17:00Zagiew Dzierzoniow - Zielona Gora 33:22
17:30Konstantynow Lodzki - Nowe Piekuty 32:35
18:00Grudziadz - Oborniki 31:25
18:00Oborniki Slaskie - Grunwald Poznan 24:25
18:00Ol.Grodkow - Koscian 33:29
18:00Orlik Brzeg - Lider Swarzedz 36:33
18:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Przeworsk 33:37
18:00Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - Sambor Tczew 26:35
19:00Katy Wroclawskie - Real Astromal Leszno 40:27
19:00SKPR Swidnica - Nowa Sol 32:31
19:00UW Warszawa - Wisla Plock II 38:25
20:00SMS ZPRP Plock - Konin 36:20
POLAND: Superliga Women - Winners stage
16:00Koszalin W - Kobierzyce W 28:3018:00Gniezno W - MKS Lublin W 19:32
POLAND: Central League Women
16:30Pogon Szczecin W - Sosnica Gliwice W 31:2317:00Radom W - Kielce W 27:31
17:00Ruch Chorzow W - Sambor Tczew W 30:23
18:00Zory W - SPR Gdynia W 34:23
POLAND: I Liga Women
12:30ZPRP Kalisz W - Jutrzenka Plock W 23:2915:00SMS ZPRP Plock W - KS Poznan W 34:14
15:00Swiebodzice W - Pietrowice Wielkie W 32:34
16:00Rzeszow W - Uniwersytet Warszawa W 40:17
17:00Olkusz W - Slask Wroclaw W 35:27
17:30Lodz W - UMCS Lublin W 24:32
17:30Varsovia W - Radzymin W 23:29
18:00Kwidzyn W - SMS ZPRP Plock II W 30:28
20:00Koscierzyna W - Bukowsko Dopiewski W 25:22
PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Championship Group
17:00Benfica - ABC Braga 34:2721:00Porto - Sporting 37:35
PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Placement Group
19:30Aguas Santas - Belenenses 30:25PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Relegation Group
19:00Avanca - Vitoria 36:1919:00Gaia - Vitoria SC 28:24
PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women - Losers stage
19:00Gil Eanes W - Juvelis W 33:1922:15Alpendorada W - Barros W 21:28
PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women - Winners stage
16:30ABC Braga W - Madeira SAD W 26:3719:00Colegio de Gaia W - Sao Pedro Sul W 30:24
ROMANIA: Liga Nationala
17:00CSM Constanta - Steaua Bucuresti 28:22ROMANIA: Liga Nationala Women
10:00Mioveni W - Bistrita W 18:3312:00Rapid Bucuresti W - Targu Jiu W 31:20
14:00Zalau W - SCM Craiova W 29:24
16:30Corona Brasov W - Dunarea Braila W 23:27
17:00Magura Cisnadiei W - Buzau W 36:29
RUSSIA: Superleague - Play Offs
16:00CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Astrakhan 36:25RUSSIA: Superleague Women - 9th-12th places
14:30Izhevsk W - Stavropol W 26:2915:30Luch W - Adyif W 33:26
RUSSIA: Superleague Women - Play Offs
19:00CSKA Moscow W - Zvenigorod W 38:29SERBIA: Superliga - Play Offs
19:00Pancevo - Vojvodina 25:27SERBIA: Superliga - Relegation Group
19:00Dubocica - Obilic Beograd 33:2619:00Vranje - Jugovic 35:31
SERBIA: Superliga Women - Play Offs
18:00Medicinar Sabac W - Crvena zvezda W 27:35SERBIA: Superliga Women - Play Out
19:00Mladost NP W - Nis W 29:28SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - 5th-8th places
19:00Nove Zamky - Topolcany 29:2519:00SKP Bratislava - Zahoraci 27:25
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs
18:00Presov - HK Kosice 37:25SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Out
18:00Modra - Hlohovec 33:24SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - 5th-8th places
18:00Izola W - Veplas Velenje W 24:2518:00Krka W - Aklimat Ptuj W 25:25
SOUTH KOREA: H League Women - Play Offs
09:30Sugar Gliders W - Samcheok City W 34:26SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata
16:30Cisne - Horneo Alicante 33:2517:00Agustinos Alicante - Mallorca 28:20
17:00Barcelona II - Antequera 34:19
17:50Malaga - Alcobendas 23:18
19:00Novas - Oviedo 25:18
19:00Villa de Aranda - Caserio Ciudad Real 28:21
20:30Zamora - Eivissa 25:28
SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - Play Offs
18:00Bera Bera W - Aula Valladolid W 27:2318:00Malaga W - BM Granollers W 27:19
SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - Play Out
20:00Oviedo W - Elda Prestigia W 21:25SWEDEN: Handbollsligan Women - Play Offs
14:00Hallby W - Savehof W 24:3615:00Skara W - H 65 Hoor W 31:25
SWITZERLAND: Schweizer Cup
18:00RTV Basel - Kadetten Schaffhausen 33:38SWITZERLAND: Schweizer Cup Women
15:00Bruhl W - Zug W 37:30TURKEY: Superlig Women
14:30Anadolu Uni. W - Uskudar W 33:38Bet on Handball from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.