REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

FRANCE: LNB

17:00Monaco - Dijon -:-
17:00Strasbourg - Lyon-Villeurbanne -:-

ITALY: Lega A

12:00Treviso - Sassari 64:71
16:30Pesaro - Tortona -:-
17:30Brescia - Basket Napoli -:-
18:30Cremona - Varese -:-
20:45Olimpia Milano - Venezia -:-

SPAIN: ACB

12:30Bilbao - Fuenlabrada 85:83
4th QuarterGran Canaria - Real Betis 85:55
17:00Breogan - Real Madrid -:-
18:30Baskonia - Tenerife -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

12:00Merkezefendi - Yalovaspor 73:87
1st QuarterTofas - Petkim Spor 9:10
17:00Afyon Belediye - Buyukcekmece -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Super 20

00:00Obras Sanitarias - Argentino 77:68
02:00Platense - Gimnasia 64:78
02:00San Lorenzo - Ferro 72:71

AUSTRIA: Superliga

17:30Klosterneuburg Dukes - Graz UBSC -:-

AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga

16:00Basket Flames - Worthersee Piraten -:-
16:00Wagram - Raiders Tirol -:-

AUSTRIA: Superliga Women

18:00UBI Graz W - Duches Klosterneuburg W -:-
19:00Basket Flames W - UBSC-DBBC Graz W -:-

BELARUS: Premier League Women

12:00Horizont Minsk 2 W - BDU-Tsmoki W 72:65
13:00Olimpia Grodno W - Victoria Brest W 89:46
Half TimeTsmoki Minsk W - Gomel W 27:18

BELGIUM: Top Division Women

11:15Charleroi W - Mechelen W 63:91

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH

19:00Mrkonjic Grad - Celik -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women

17:00KK Brcanka W - Play Off Sarajevo W -:-

CHILE: LNB 2

00:00Arabe Valparaiso - Manquehue 69:87
00:00Liceo Curico - Boston C. C. 65:77
00:00Truenos De Talca - Tinguiririca 68:71ot
01:00Arturo Prat San Felipe - Stadio Italiano 75:83ot
22:00Boston C. C. - Tinguiririca -:-
22:00Brisas - Truenos De Talca -:-
22:00Liceo Curico - Arabe Valparaiso -:-
23:30Stadio Italiano - Sportiva Italiana -:-
00:00Manquehue - Arturo Prat San Felipe -:-

CHINA: CBA

05:00Jiangsu Dragons - Beijing 71:87
05:00Shanxi Zhongyu - Ningbo Rockets 105:92
09:30Guangzhou - Liaoning 89:107
09:30Shanghai - Tianjin 120:94
2nd QuarterXinjiang - Zhejiang Guangsha 30:45
2nd QuarterZhejiang Chouzhou - Fujian 47:41

CROATIA: Premijer liga

17:00Furnir - GKK Sibenka -:-
18:00Skrljevo - Cibona -:-
19:00Cedevita Junior - Alkar -:-

CROATIA: Prva Liga

19:00Dubrovnik - Medvescak -:-

CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women

18:00Pula Moviter W - Medvescak W -:-
18:00Tresnjevka 2009 W - Mursa Osijek W -:-

CYPRUS: Division A

19:00ETHA Engomi - Achilleas K. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL

18:00Usti n. Labem - Olomoucko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

16:00Svitavy - Novy Jicin -:-
17:00Jihlava - Basketbal Olomouc -:-
17:00Snakes Ostrava - Pardubice 2 -:-
17:30Polabi - Slavia Prague -:-
18:00Sokol Pisek - Pelhrimov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women

1st QuarterTrutnov W - Hradec Kralove W 0:14

DENMARK: Dameligaen Women

16:00Sisu W - Falcon W -:-

EUROPE: ABA League

12:00Split - Studentski Centar 94:101ot
17:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Zadar -:-
18:00Borac - Mega Basket -:-
19:00FMP Beograd - Mornar Bar -:-
21:00Crvena zvezda mts - Cedevita Olimpija -:-

EUROPE: BNXT League

Half TimeZwolle - Leiden 39:36
15:00Leuven Bears - Antwerp Giants -:-
15:00Phoenix Brussels - Liege -:-

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

16:00Rapla - Rakvere Tarvas -:-
17:00TAL TECH - Tallinna Kalev -:-

EUROPE: WBBL Women

12:00Tallinn University W - Liepajas Papirs/LSSS W 63:70
12:00TalTech W - Daugavpils W 51:58
4th QuarterNeptunas W - BJBS Riga W 80:43

FINLAND: I Divisioona A

16:00Korikouvot - Kristika Turku -:-
16:00Munk. Kisapojat - Honka -:-
16:30Helsingin NMKY - Oulu -:-

FRANCE: Pro B

15:45Boulazac - Quimper -:-

FRANCE: Espoirs U21

4th QuarterMonaco U21 - Dijon U21 46:78

FRANCE: LFB Women

15:30Tarbes GB W - La Roche W -:-
16:00Lyon W - ESB Villeneuve W -:-

GEORGIA: Superleague

16:00Dinamo Tbilisi - TSU Hyunda -:-

GERMANY: BBL

15:00Bamberg - Heidelberg -:-
15:00Bayern - Giessen -:-
15:00Hamburg - Bayreuth -:-
18:00Oldenburg - Alba Berlin -:-

GERMANY: Pro A

16:30Rostock - Panthers Schwenningen -:-

GERMANY: Pro B

16:00Coburg - Lowen -:-
16:00RSV Eintracht - Koln -:-
16:00Sandersdorf - Iserlohn -:-

GERMANY: DBBL Women

16:00GiroLive W - Freiburg W -:-
16:00Halle W - Marburg W -:-
16:00Heli Girls W - Rheinland Lions W -:-
16:00Keltern W - TK Hannover W -:-
16:00Saarlouis W - Gottingen W -:-

GREECE: Basket League

16:00Olympiacos - Promitheas -:-
19:00Larisa - Lavrio -:-

GREECE: A1 Women

4th QuarterGiannina W - Olympiacos W 53:53
2nd QuarterLefkadas W - Dafni W 31:42
16:00Eleftheria W - Panathinaikos W -:-

GREECE: A2 Women

11:00Apollon Kalamarias W - Panathlitikos W -:-
11:30Kavala W - Iraklis W -:-
12:00Aris W - Panseraikos W -:-
12:00Ippokratis W - Amyntas W -:-
12:00Proteas Voulas W - Santorini W -:-
12:30Athinaikos W - Kronos W -:-
13:30Ment W - Panorama W -:-
13:45Pylaia W - Aspis 2001 W -:-
16:45AEK Peristeriou W - Terpsithea Glyfadas W -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A

16:00Szedeak - OSE Lions -:-
18:00Szolnoki Olaj - Pecsi VSK -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A Women

18:00Sopron W - UNI Gyor W -:-

ICELAND: Premier League Women

20:00Haukar W - Skallagrimur W -:-

IRELAND: SuperLeague

16:00Moycullen - Tralee Warriors -:-

ISRAEL: Super League

17:00Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Eilat -:-
18:55Nes Ziona - Hapoel Holon -:-
20:00Gilboa Galil - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-

ITALY: Serie A2

12:00Trapani - Mantova 64:72
17:00Cantu - Basket Torino -:-
18:00Assigeco Piacenza - Treviglio -:-
18:00Bakery Piacenza - Pistoia -:-
18:00Baltur Cento - Verona -:-
18:00Chieti Basket - Eurobasket Roma -:-
18:00Fabriano - San Severo -:-
18:00Ferrara - Ravenna -:-
18:00Forli - Stella Azzurra -:-
18:00Latina - Chiusi -:-
18:00Orzinuovi - Monferrato -:-

ITALY: Serie A1 Women

18:00Lucca W - Libertas Moncalieri W -:-
18:00Ragusa W - Costa Masnaga W -:-
18:00Sassari W - Empoli W -:-
18:00Venezia W - San Martino W -:-
19:00Schio W - San Giovanni W -:-

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - North

18:00Torino Teen W - Scrivia W -:-

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - South

15:00Savona W - Cagliari W -:-
15:30Civitanova Marche W - Patti W -:-
16:00Capri W - Valdarno W -:-
18:00Spezia W - Firenze W -:-

JAPAN: B.League

06:05Hiroshima D. - NeoPhoenix 84:72
06:05Toyama - Diamond Dolphins 74:99
07:05Hokkaido - Niigata 72:69
07:05Kyoto - Shiga 72:95
07:05Yokohama - Sun Rockers Shibuya 80:73
08:05Alvark - Shinshu 86:74
08:05Gunma - SeaHorses Mikawa 96:98ot
09:05Chiba - Akita 90:73
09:05Osaka - Shimane 92:77
12:05Ibaraki Robots - Utsunomiya Brex 69:84

JAPAN: W League Women

06:00Niigata W - Aisin Wings W 58:66

LITHUANIA: LKL

16:00Siauliai - Zalgiris Kaunas -:-
16:20Prienai - Pieno Zvaigzdes -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Total League

17:15Ettelbruck - Esch -:-
18:00Bertrange - Amicale Steesel -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Total League Women

15:15Ettelbruck W - Esch W -:-
16:00Bertrange W - Musel Pikes W -:-

MEXICO: LNBP

01:00Astros - Fuerza Regia 96:89
02:00Halcones de Xalapa - Dorados 82:79
02:00Libertadores - Panteras 105:101
03:00Soles - Abejas 86:80
22:00Astros - Fuerza Regia -:-
23:00Soles - Abejas -:-
00:00Halcones de Xalapa - Dorados -:-
00:00Libertadores - Panteras -:-

NETHERLANDS: WBL Women

18:00Den Helder W - Utrecht W -:-

NORWAY: BLNO

14:00PostponedGimle - Kongsberg Miners -:-
17:00Ammerud - Nidaros Jets -:-
17:00Baerum - Tromso -:-

NORWAY: Kvinneligaen Women

1st QuarterHoybraten W - Tromso W 8:12
17:00Bergen W - Baerum W -:-

PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup - Play Offs

10:35San Miguel Beermen - TNT KaTropa 79:97

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

17:30Ostrow Wielkopolski - Trefl Sopot -:-

POLAND: 1. Liga

19:00Slask Wroclaw II - Lublin 2 -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga Women

4th QuarterPolonia Warszawa W - Gorzow W 73:80
17:00Artego Bydgoszcz W - Polkowice W -:-
17:00GTK Gdynia W - Lublin W -:-
17:00Torun W - Sleza Wroclaw W -:-

PORTUGAL: LPB

16:30CD Povoa - CAB Madeira -:-

PORTUGAL: Proliga

19:45Benfica Lisboa B - Galitos -:-

PORTUGAL: LFB Women

16:00Gdessa Barreiro W - Galitos W -:-
16:00Guifoes W - Benfica W -:-
16:30Uniao Sportiva W - Olivais W -:-
18:00CDEFF W - Vitoria W -:-

PUERTO RICO: BSN - Play Offs

02:00Cangrejeros - Capitanes de Arecibo 86:96
02:00Cariduros Fajardo - Brujos de Guayama 90:87

ROMANIA: Divizia A - First stage

17:30Dinamo Bucharest - CSM Targu Jiu -:-

ROMANIA: Liga National Women - First stage

18:00Sepsi S. W - Phoenix Constanta W -:-

RUSSIA: VTB United League

10:00Enisey - Unics Kazan 80:83ot
4th QuarterLokomotiv Kuban - Zenit Petersburg 75:95

RUSSIA: Premier League Women

09:00Novosibirsk W - MBA Moscow W 66:79
Half TimeDynamo Moscow W - UMMC Ekaterinburg W 35:34
Half TimeEnisey Krasnoyarsk W - Dynamo Kursk W 25:42
Half TimeNoginsk W - Rostov W 31:53
15:00Spartak Moscow W - Samara W -:-
16:00Nadezhda W - Nika Siktivkar W -:-

SERBIA: First League

18:00OKK Beograd - Leskovac Zdravlje -:-
18:00Vojvodina Novi Sad - OKK Novi Pazar -:-

SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women

17:00Vojvodina W - Partizan W -:-
18:30Duga W - Art Basket W -:-

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

19:00Helios Domzale - Zlatorog Lasko -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

07:00Wonju DB - KoGas 81:82
09:00Seoul Knights - Mobis Phoebus 89:81
11:00LG Sakers - KCC Egis 63:71

SPAIN: LEB Oro

12:00Castello - Basquet Girona 72:67
12:15Prat Joventut - Oviedo 62:91
12:30Alicante - Melilla 75:78
12:30Almansa - Palencia 75:96
12:30Caceres - Huesca 90:83ot
17:00Mallorca Palma - Estudiantes -:-
18:00Iraurgi SB - Forca Lleida -:-
19:00Granada - Leyma Coruna -:-
20:00Real Valladolid - Gipuzkoa -:-

SPAIN: LEB Plata

12:00Vive Menorca - Alginet 84:69
18:00Benicarlo - Real Canoe -:-
19:00Clavijo - Zornotza ST -:-

SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women

18:05Uni Girona W - Leganes W -:-
18:45Zaragoza W - IDK Gipuzkoa W -:-
20:30Ensino W - Gran Canaria W -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

16:00RIG Mark - Norrort -:-

SWEDEN: Basketettan Women

12:00Alvik 2 W - BG Lulea W 51:82
12:00Wetterbygden Sparks 2 W - Onsala W 81:62
13:00Norrkoping 2 W - Marbo W -:-
13:30Lobas W - Huddinge W -:-
14:00Norrort W - Umea W -:-
15:00AIK Basket W - Lulea Stars W -:-
16:00Malbas Malmo W - RIG Mark W -:-

SWITZERLAND: SB League

16:00Lugano Tigers - Sdent BBC Nyon -:-

SWITZERLAND: SB League Women

16:00Geneve W - Fribourg W -:-

TURKEY: TBL

13:00Sigortam.net ITU - Antalya Gunesi 73:51
14:45Balikesir - Samsunspor -:-
16:30Ankara Kolejliler - Bornova -:-

TURKEY: KBSL Women

13:00Elazig Il Ozel Idare W - Hatay W 61:103
Half TimeBesiktas W - Nesibe Aydin W 33:37
15:00Bellona Kayseri W - CBK Mersin W -:-
16:00Ormanspor W - Izmit Belediyespor W -:-

TURKEY: TKBL Women

13:00Canik Belediye W - Ferhatoglu W 47:90

UKRAINE: FBU Superleague

12:00Kharkivski Sokoly - Odessa 79:68
4th QuarterBC Dnipro - Khimik 84:86
4th QuarterTernopil-TNEU - Prometey 69:78
15:00Kyiv Basket - BK Zaporozhye -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL Cup

16:00Plymouth City Patriots - London Lions -:-
19:00Glasgow Rocks - Newcastle Eagles -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women

16:00Caledonia Pride W - Durham Palatinates W -:-
17:00Leicester Riders W - Sheffield Hatters W -:-
17:30Gloucester W - Manchester Mystics W -:-

USA: WNBA - Play Offs

21:00Chicago Sky W - Phoenix Mercury W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.