REFRESH

Football » 13.12.2021 » All Games

ITALY: Serie A

20:45AS Roma - Spezia -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

21:00Cadiz CF - Granada CF -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

13:45Laci - KF Tirana -:-
16:45Teuta - Kukesi -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

23:15Defensa y Justicia - Lanus -:-
01:30Talleres Cordoba - Independiente -:-
00:00Banfield - Arsenal Sarandi -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Losers Play Offs

23:10Talleres (R.E) - UAI Urquiza -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor

23:00Dakota - Racing Club Aruba -:-
01:00United FC - Estrella -:-

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

19:30Club Brugge U21 - Anderlecht U21 -:-
19:30Eupen U21 - Lommel SK U21 -:-
19:30Mouscron U21 - Lierse K. U21 -:-
19:30Waasland-Beveren U21 - Kortrijk U21 -:-
20:00Deinze U21 - Westerlo U21 -:-
20:00Mechelen U21 - St. Liege U21 -:-
20:00Royal Union SG U21 - RWDM U21 -:-
20:00Seraing U21 - Beerschot VA U21 -:-
20:00Virton U21 - Oostende U21 -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

15:30Ludogorets - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30Kiko - ASFA Yennega -:-
16:30USFA - Sonabel Ouagadougou -:-

CHINA: Super League - Championship Group

11:00Guangzhou City - Changchun Yatai -:-
11:00Shenzhen - Shanghai Port -:-
13:00Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou FC -:-
13:00Hebei - Shandong Taishan -:-

CHINA: Jia League

08:00Wuhan Three Towns - Kunshan -:-
12:35Zhejiang Professional - Guizhou -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura - Quadrangular

23:00Petrolera - Millonarios -:-
01:30America De Cali - Deportes Tolima -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

17:00Omonia - AEK Larnaca -:-
18:00Anorthosis - Doxa -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

15:30AS Vita Club - Blessing -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Play Offs

01:00Emelec - Ind. del Valle -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

20:45Sheffield Utd - QPR -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

20:45Redditch - Bromsgrove -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

14:00Reading U23 - Charlton U23 -:-
15:00West Ham U23 - Wolves U23 -:-
20:00Blackburn U23 - Nottingham U23 -:-
20:00Derby U23 - Norwich U23 -:-
20:00Huddersfield U23 - Birmingham U23 -:-
20:00Sunderland U23 - Mansfield U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

20:00Hull U23 - Peterborough U23 -:-
20:00Wigan U23 - Crewe U23 -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

20:45Toulouse - Rodez -:-

FRANCE: National

20:45Sedan - Red Star -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

19:00Wehen - Hallescher -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Koln II - Schalke II -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6

14:00Pyliou - Kyanos A. V. -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs

03:00Xelaju - Municipal -:-

INDIA: ISL

15:00Hyderabad - North East Utd -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

14:30Persiraja Aceh - PSM Makassar -:-
14:45Persebaya - Bali United -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

19:15Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera -:-
19:45Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

18:00Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
18:00H. Ironi Rishon - Hap. Ramat Gan -:-
18:00H. Raanana - Nes Tziona -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

21:00Entella - Reggiana -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

14:30Bologna U19 - Empoli U19 -:-
15:00Fiorentina U19 - Torino U19 -:-

MALTA: Challenge League

14:00Pieta Hotspurs - Tarxien -:-
18:00Mqabba FC - Lija Athletic -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura - Play Offs

03:15Atlas - Club Leon -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs

01:00Cafetaleros - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

13:00Iskra - Mornar Bar -:-
13:00Jezero - Zeta -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

18:00Warta Poznan - Slask Wroclaw -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

21:15Arouca - Vizela -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

19:00Estrela - Casa Pia -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

21:00Esperanca de Lagos - Olhanense -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

16:00Portimonense U23 - Benfica U23 -:-

QATAR: QSL Cup

14:00Qatar SC - Al Sailiya -:-
16:10Al-Gharafa - Al Khor -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

19:30Din. Bucuresti - Chindia Targoviste -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

17:00Sochi - Spartak Moscow -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

13:20Al Jabalain - Al-Kawkab -:-
15:25Al Khaleej - Hajer -:-
16:20Al Wehda - Jeddah -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

15:45Metalac - Partizan -:-
18:00Crvena zvezda - Radnik -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

21:00Mirandes - R. Sociedad B -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

16:00Sivasspor - Galatasaray -:-
18:30Gaziantep - Fenerbahce -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

13:00Ahal - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-
13:00Altyn Asyr - FC Asgabat -:-
13:00Energetik - Sagadam -:-
13:00Nebitci - Merw -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.