REFRESH

Football » 08.12.2021 » All Games

EUROPE: Champions League - Group Stage

18:45Juventus - Malmo FF -:-
18:45Zenit - Chelsea -:-
21:00Atalanta - Villarreal -:-
21:00Bayern Munich - Barcelona -:-
21:00Benfica - Dyn. Kyiv -:-
21:00Manchester Utd - Young Boys -:-
21:00Salzburg - Sevilla -:-
21:00Wolfsburg - Lille -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

16:45Kukesi - Laci -:-
16:45Skenderbeu - Egnatia -:-
16:45Vllaznia - Partizani -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisi├│

12:00FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:30Interclube - Progresso -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Promotion - Play Offs

21:00Berazategui - Argentino de Merlo -:-
00:00Ituzaingo - Sportivo Italiano -:-

ARMENIA: First League

11:00Lernayin Artsakh - Alashkert 2 -:-

ASIA: AFF Suzuki Cup

10:30Myanmar - East Timor -:-
13:30Philippines - Singapore -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

09:45Melbourne City - Perth Glory -:-

AUSTRALIA: FFA Cup

09:30Sydney FC - Macarthur FC -:-

BAHRAIN: Bahrain Cup - Fourth stage

16:00Al-Ahli Manama - East Riffa -:-
16:00Al Khalidiyah - Al-Hala -:-
16:00Al-Muharraq - Al-Hidd -:-
16:00Al Riffa - Bahrain SC -:-
16:00Sitra - Al-Budaiya -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

19:30Petegem - Olsa Brakel -:-
19:30Wetteren - Zwevezele -:-
20:00Lokeren-Temse - Zelzate -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

15:00Moldavo W - Mons W -:-

CHINA: Jia League

08:00Zibo Cuju - Beijing Technology -:-
12:30Nantong Zhiyun - Shaanxi Changan -:-
12:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Wuhan Three Towns -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura - Quadrangular

22:00America De Cali - Petrolera -:-
22:00Atl. Nacional - Dep. Cali -:-
22:00Junior - Pereira -:-
22:00Millonarios - Deportes Tolima -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

17:00Rijeka - Osijek -:-

ENGLAND: League One

20:45MK Dons - Plymouth -:-
20:45Wigan - Shrewsbury -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

20:45Barrow - Salford -:-
20:45Bradford City - Colchester -:-
20:45Hartlepool - Rochdale -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

20:45Cray - Horsham FC -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

20:00Fulham U23 - Southend U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00Sheffield Wed U23 - Hull U23 -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Group Stage

10:00Zenit U19 - Chelsea U19 -:-
13:00Atalanta U19 - Villarreal U19 -:-
13:00Benfica U19 - Dyn. Kyiv U19 -:-
14:00Salzburg U19 - Sevilla FC U19 -:-
15:00Juventus U19 - Malmo FF U19 -:-
16:00Bayern U19 - Barcelona U19 -:-
16:00Manchester Utd U19 - Young Boys U19 -:-
16:00Wolfsburg U19 - Lille U19 -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Winners Play Offs

16:00Maccabi Haifa U19 - Dep. La Coruna U19 -:-

EUROPE: Champions League Women

18:45Servette Geneve FC W - Wolfsburg W -:-
18:45Zhytlobud-1 W - Paris SG W -:-
21:00Breidablik W - Real Madrid W -:-
21:00Chelsea W - Juventus W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga - Relegation

17:00Shukura - Gagra -:-
17:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Merani Martvili -:-

GEORGIA: Georgian Cup

14:00Samgurali - Saburtalo Tbilisi -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

19:00Luckenwalde - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

19:30Dusseldorf II - Wiedenbruck -:-
19:30Fortuna Koln - Koln II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

19:00Grossaspach - RW Koblenz -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

19:00PostponedRosenheim - Burghausen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

19:00PostponedErfurt - Arnstadt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

19:30PostponedInter Turkspor Kiel - Flensburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

19:30Paderborn II - RSV Meinerzhagen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

18:30Flieden - Baunatal -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

19:30PostponedGonsenheim - Hassia Bingen -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

13:00Hertha U19 - Magdeburg U19 -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

14:00AO Trikala - Olympiacos Piraeus B -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

14:00Ethnikos Skoulikadou - Nafpaktiakos -:-
14:00Panegialios FC - Tilikratis L. -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7

14:00Poros - Almyros Gaziou -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

16:00Loubha - Sequence -:-

INDIA: ISL

15:00Hyderabad - Bengaluru FC -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

12:00Barito Putera - Persik Kediri -:-
14:45Persib Bandung - Persebaya -:-

IRAN: Division 1

11:30Arman Gohar - Kheybar Khorramabad -:-
11:30Machine Sazi - Shams Azar Qazvin -:-
11:30Malavan - Mes Kerman -:-
11:30Qashqai Shiraz - Vista Toorbin -:-
11:30Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
11:30Saipa - Pars Janoobi Jam -:-
11:30Shahrdari Hamedan - Astara -:-
12:00Esteghlal Molasani - Khooshe Talaee -:-
12:00Shahin Bushehr - Mes Shahr Babak -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:30Asti - PDHA -:-
14:30Borgosesia - Saluzzo -:-
14:30Bra - Sanremese -:-
14:30Chieri - Fossano -:-
14:30Citta di Varese - Caronnese -:-
14:30Gozzano - HSL Derthona -:-
14:30Imperia - Casale -:-
14:30Ligorna - Vado -:-
14:30Novara - Lavagnese -:-
14:30Sestri Levante - Ticino -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:30Arconatese - Legnano -:-
14:30Caravaggio - Crema -:-
14:30Ciserano-Bergamo - Brusaporto -:-
14:30Folgore Caratese - Castellanzese -:-
14:30Franciacorta - Olginatese -:-
14:30Leon - Desenzano Calvina -:-
14:30Real Calepina - Breno -:-
14:30Sona - Ponte San Pietro -:-
14:30Villa Valle - USD Casatese -:-
14:30Vis Nova Giussano - SG City Nova -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:30ArzignanoChiampo - San Martino Speme -:-
14:30Caldiero Terme - Adriese -:-
14:30Cattolica Calcio - Este -:-
14:30Cjarlins Muzane - Cartigliano -:-
14:30Delta Porto Tolle - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30Levico Terme - Union Clodiense -:-
14:30Luparense - Campodarsego -:-
14:30Mestre - Ambrosiana -:-
14:30Spinea - Montebelluna -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:30Ath. Carpi - Ravenna -:-
14:30Forli - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30Ghivizzano Borgo - Rimini -:-
14:30G.S. Bagnolese - Correggese -:-
14:30Lentigione - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30Prato - Mezzolara -:-
14:30Sammaurese - SCD Progresso -:-
14:30Sasso Marconi - Fanfulla -:-
14:30Seravezza Pozzi - Alcione Milano -:-
14:30Tritium - San Donnino -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:30Cannara - Sangiovannese -:-
14:30Flaminia - Foligno -:-
14:30Lornano Badesse - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:30Pianese - San Donato -:-
14:30Poggibonsi - Tiferno Lerchi -:-
14:30Pro Livorno - ASD Cascina -:-
14:30Scandicci - Arezzo -:-
14:30Trestina - Rieti -:-
14:30Unipomezia - Montespaccato -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:30Calcio Chieti - US Tolentino -:-
14:30Castelfidardo - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30Castelnuovo Vomano - Nereto -:-
14:30Fano - Recanatese -:-
14:30Matese - Montegiorgio -:-
14:30Porto D'Ascoli - Fiuggi -:-
14:30S. N. Notaresco - Sambenedettese -:-
14:30Vastese - Alto Casertano -:-
14:30Vastogirardi - Trastevere Calcio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:30Afragolese - Torres -:-
14:30Aprilia - Arzachena -:-
14:30Atletico Uri - Cassino -:-
14:30Carbonia - R. Monterotondo -:-
14:30Gladiator - Nuova Florida -:-
14:30Insieme Formia - Cynthialbalonga -:-
14:30Lanusei Calcio - Calcio Giugliano -:-
14:30Latte Dolce - Ostia Mare -:-
14:30Vis Artena - Muravera -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

14:30Bitonto - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:30Brindisi - A.C.D. Nardo -:-
14:30Citta di Fasano - SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30Francavilla - Casertana -:-
14:30Mariglianese - Lavello -:-
14:30Molfetta Calcio - Altamura -:-
14:30Nocerina - Virtus Matino -:-
14:30Rotonda - Gravina -:-
14:30San Giorgio - Casarano -:-
14:30Sorrento - Bisceglie -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

14:30AS Acireale - Real Aversa -:-
14:30Cavese - FC Messina -:-
14:30Cittanovese - Lamezia Terme -:-
14:30Giarre - Castrovillari -:-
14:30Rende - Gelbison Cilento -:-
14:30S. Agata - Paterno -:-
14:30Sancataldese - San Luca -:-
14:30Santa Maria Cilento - Licata -:-
14:30Trapani - Portici 1906 -:-
14:30Troina - Biancavilla -:-

ITALY: Serie B Women

14:30Tavagnacco W - Como W -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

15:20Kazma SC - Al Shabab -:-
17:35Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi -:-

MALTA: FA Trophy

11:00Victoria Wanderers - Melita FC -:-
13:30Sannat Lions - Marsaskala -:-
14:00Marsaxlokk - Kercem Ajax -:-
14:00Nadur - Oratory -:-
14:00Qrendi - Xewkija -:-
14:00Senglea Athletics - Tarxien -:-
18:00Lija Athletic - Fgura -:-
18:00Vittoriosa - Mellieha -:-
18:00Zabbar - Mqabba FC -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

13:00Bregalnica Stip - Rabotnicki -:-
13:00FK Skopje - Struga -:-
13:00Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev -:-
13:00Pelister - Borec -:-
13:00Renova - Tikves -:-
13:00Shkupi - Shkendija -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

12:00Legia U18 - S. Rzeszow U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

12:00Rekord Bielsko-Biala W - Czarni Sosnowiec W -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

12:00CD Cova da Piedade - Oriental Dragon -:-
12:00Pevidem - Vitoria Guimaraes B -:-
15:00Leiria - Caldas -:-
16:00AD Fafe - Anadia -:-
16:00Amora - Torreense -:-
16:00Canelas 2010 - Sanjoanense -:-
17:00Felgueiras - CDC Montalegre -:-
19:00Alverca - Vitoria Setubal -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

12:00Camacha - Forjaes -:-
16:00Pedras Salgadas - Maria de Fonte -:-
16:00SC Vianense - Maritimo B -:-
16:00Vilaverdense - Merelinense -:-
17:00Camara de Lobos - U. Madeira -:-

QATAR: QSL Cup

14:00Al Sailiya - Al-Gharafa -:-
16:10Al Arabi - Qatar SC -:-

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

20:45Faetano - La Fiorita -:-
20:45Murata - Folgore -:-
20:45Tre Fiori - Pennarossa -:-
20:45Tre Penne - Domagnano -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

13:25Najran - Al Jeel -:-
13:35Al Ain - Ohod -:-
15:25Al-Nahda - Al Draih -:-
15:30Al Adalh - Al-Shoalah -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

20:45Livingston - Hibernian -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

17:00Celje - O. Ljubljana -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

16:30Olimpija W - Primorje W -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Royal AM -:-
16:00Baroka - Swallows -:-
16:00Sekhukhune - Marumo Gallants -:-
16:00Stellenbosch - Supersport Utd -:-
16:30AmaZulu - Orlando Pirates -:-
18:30Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Relegation

11:00Daejeon - Gangwon -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

17:00Castellon - Costa Brava -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

12:00Prat - Formentera -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

13:00Mensajero - Montijo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

18:00Arnoia - Sofan -:-
18:00Arzua - Ponteareas -:-
18:00Estradense - Ourense CF -:-
18:00Noia - Viveiro -:-
18:00Racing Club Villalbes - Polvorin -:-
18:00Rapido de Bouzas - CD Choco -:-
18:00Silva SD - Dep. Fabril -:-
18:00Somozas - Barco -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

18:00Caudal Deportivo - Gijon Industrial -:-
18:00CD Colunga - Mosconia -:-
18:00Gijon B - SD Navarro CF -:-
18:00Langreo B - Basico Urraca -:-
18:00Lealtad - Luarca -:-
18:00L'Entregu - Lenense -:-
18:00Llanes - R. Oviedo B -:-
18:00Praviano - Covadonga -:-
18:00Roces - Real Titanico -:-
18:00Tuilla - EI San Martin -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

18:00Alaves B - Durango -:-
18:00Amurrio Club - Uritarra -:-
18:00Aurrera Ondarroa - Basconia -:-
18:00Barakaldo - Pasaia -:-
18:00Beasain - Anaitasuna FT -:-
18:00CD Vitoria - San Ignacio -:-
18:00Lagun Onak - Tolosa FC -:-
18:00Portugalete - Beti Gazte -:-
18:00Santuxu - Urduliz -:-
18:00SD Deusto - Leioa -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

18:00Atzeneta - Saguntino -:-
18:00Beniganim - Villarreal C -:-
18:00Callosa - Roda -:-
18:00Ilicitano - Torrellano -:-
18:00Jove - Acero -:-
18:00Olimpic Xativa - Hercules B -:-
18:00Orihuela - Recambios Colon -:-
18:00Valencia B - Torrent -:-
18:00Villajoyosa - Silla CF -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

18:00AD Torrejon - Las Rozas -:-
18:00Alcorcon B - Atl. Madrid B -:-
18:00CDE Madrid - Paracuellos Antamira -:-
18:00Galapagar - Colonia M. -:-
18:00Getafe B - Rayo Vallecano B -:-
18:00Parla - Pozuelo de Alarcon -:-
18:00Tres Cantos - Carabanchel -:-
18:00Trival Valderas - Complutense -:-
18:00Ursaria - RSD Alcala -:-
18:00Villaverde San Andres - Moratalaz -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

17:00Leonesa B - Colegios Diocesanos -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

18:00Alhaurin - Huetor Tajar -:-
18:00Almeria B - Torre del Mar -:-
18:00CD Torreperogil - Atletico de Porcuna -:-
18:00El Palo - Jaen -:-
18:00Huetor Vega - Motril -:-
18:00Intergym Melilla - CD Alhaurino -:-
18:00Torredonjimeno - Torremolinos -:-
18:00UD San Pedro - Malaga B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

18:00Cabecense - Conil -:-
18:00Cartaya - CD Utrera -:-
18:00CD Gerena - Xerez CD -:-
18:00Cordoba B - Recreativo Huelva -:-
18:00Los Barrios - Ciudad de Lucena -:-
18:00Pozoblanco - Ceuta B -:-
18:00Puente Genil - Rota -:-
18:00Sevilla FC C - Antoniano -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

18:00Campos - Serverense -:-
18:00Constancia - Portmany -:-
18:00Felanitx - Santanyi -:-
18:00Inter Ibiza - Collerense -:-
18:00Manacor - Mallorca B -:-
18:00Mercadal - Llosetense -:-
18:00Murense - Poblense -:-
18:00Platges de Calvia - Soller -:-
18:00Sant Rafel - Sant Jordi -:-
18:00Son Veri - Binissalem -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

12:30Atl. Paso - Vera -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

18:00Bullense - Yeclano -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

18:00Biescas - Calamocha -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

18:00Albacete B - Villacanas -:-
18:00Hogar Alcarreno - Ciudad Real -:-
18:00Huracan de Balazote - Guadalajara -:-
18:00Quintanar - Azuqueca -:-
18:00San Clemente - Miguelturreno -:-
18:00Tarancon - Villarrubia -:-
18:00Torrijos - Conquense -:-
18:00Villarrobledo - Illescas -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

13:00Lampang - Rayong FC -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

15:00Buildcon - Nkana -:-
15:00Forest Rangers - Green Buffaloes FC -:-
15:00Kafue Celtic - Green Eagles -:-
15:00Lusaka Dynamos - ZESCO -:-
15:00Nkwazi - Indeni -:-
15:00Power Dynamos - Kansanshi -:-
15:00Prison Leopards - Konkola -:-
15:00Red Arrows - Kabwe -:-
15:00Zanaco - Chambishi -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.