REFRESH

Football » 15.01.2022 » All Games

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations

17:00Nigeria - Sudan 3:1
20:00Guinea Bissau - Egypt 0:1

ENGLAND: Premier League

13:30Manchester City - Chelsea 1:0
16:00PostponedBurnley - Leicester -:-
16:00Newcastle - Watford 1:1
16:00Norwich - Everton 2:1
16:00Wolves - Southampton 3:1
18:30Aston Villa - Manchester Utd 2:2

FRANCE: Ligue 1

17:00St Etienne - Lens 1:2
21:00Paris SG - Brest 2:0

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30FC Koln - Bayern Munich 0:4
15:30Mainz - Bochum 1:0
15:30Stuttgart - RB Leipzig 0:2
15:30Union Berlin - Hoffenheim 2:1
15:30Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin 0:0
18:30B. Monchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2

ITALY: Serie A

15:00Sampdoria - Torino 1:2
18:00Salernitana - Lazio 0:3
20:45Juventus - Udinese 2:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

18:45Nijmegen - Heracles 0:0
20:00Feyenoord - Vitesse 0:1
20:00Twente - Heerenveen 2:0
21:00G.A. Eagles - Waalwijk 0:2

ALBANIA: Superliga

16:45Skenderbeu - Laci 0:0
19:45KF Tirana - Vllaznia 0:0

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

14:30Chelghoum - Tlemcen 3:1
15:00Hussein Dey - ES Setif 0:0

ALGERIA: U21 League

14:00ASO Chlef U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 0:3
14:00Kabylie U21 - Magra U21 0:1
14:00USM Alger U21 - MC Alger U21 3:2

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:00Bravos do Maquis - C.R.D. Libolo 0:3
15:00Sagrada - Primeiro de Agosto 0:0
16:00Kabuscorp - Desportivo Huila 1:1

ARGENTINA: Torneos De Verano

01:00Colo Colo - U. De Chile 2:1

AUSTRALIA: A-League

07:05PostponedCentral Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets -:-
09:45Adelaide United - Melbourne City 2:2
09:45Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 1:1
12:05PostponedPerth Glory - Wellington Phoenix -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League Women

07:05Adelaide W - Melbourne City W 0:1
07:05Sydney W - Canberra W 6:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

16:15PostponedLeuven - KV Mechelen -:-
18:30PostponedWaregem - Oostende -:-
20:45Club Brugge KV - St. Truiden 2:0

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Women

15:00Gent II W - St. Liege W 0:8
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - Club Brugge W 4:0

BENIN: Ligue 1

16:00AS Cotonou - Requins 0:1
16:00Avrankou Omnisport - AS Sobemap 1:4
16:00Baboni - Espoir 0:1
16:00Cavaliers - Damissa 0:1
16:00Djeffa - Pobe 1:0
16:00Energie Sports - Soleil 2:0
16:00Pantheres - Dynamique Djougou 3:1
16:00Upi Onm - Eternel 1:3

BERMUDA: Premier League

20:00PostponedSomerset - St. Georges Colts -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

14:30BDF XI - Orapa United 1:1
15:00BR Highlanders - Security Systems 1:2
15:00Jwaneng Galaxy - Gaborone Utd 1:5
15:00Mogoditshane - Extension Gunners 1:3
15:00Morupule - Prisons XI Gaborone 2:2
15:00Police XI - Masitoaka 1:0
15:00Township Rollers - Gilport Lions 4:0
18:00Notwane - Sua Flamingoes 0:3

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano

20:00Bahia De Feira - Bahia 2:2
20:00Jacuipense - Doce Mel 1:0
22:30Alagoinhas - Vitoria da Conquista 4:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense

19:00Atletico-CE - Ferroviario 1:3
19:00Crato - Pacajus 0:1
20:00Caucaia - Icasa 2:0
20:00Iguatu - Maracana 1:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

20:00Flamengo PI - Julho Esporte 0:0
20:00Oeirense - River-PI 1:1
20:00Parnahyba - Fluminense-PI 0:3

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano

20:00Sergipe - Falcon 2:1

BRAZIL: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs

23:30Ferroviaria U20 - Santos U20 0:1pen
01:45Corinthians U20 - Resende U20 1:2
15:00Atletico GO U20 - Palmeiras U20 0:3
15:00Canaa U20 - CA Juventus U20 1:0
19:00Desportivo U20 - IAPE U20 2:1pen
19:00Internacional U20 - Portuguesa U20 1:0pen
21:15Osasco Audax U20 - Vasco U20 1:2pen
23:00Retro U20 - Cruzeiro U20 0:2
23:30Flamengo RJ U20 - Oeste U20 0:2

BURUNDI: Primus League

14:00Flambeau de l'Est - Le Messager Ngozi 1:3
14:00Les Crocos - Kayanza 0:2
14:00Musongati - Flambeau du Centre 0:3
14:00New Oil - Aigle Noir 1:0
14:00Rukinzo - Bumamuru 1:1
14:00TOP Junior - Royal de Muramvya 4:0

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

18:00Grecia - Herediano 1:1

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura

21:00Cariari Pococi - Municipal Turrialba 2:2
21:00PostponedMarineros - Escorpiones -:-
22:00Barrio Mexico - Puerto Golfito FC 4:0
22:00PostponedCS Uruguay - Santa Ana -:-
22:00San Jose FC - Liberia 1:2

CYPRUS: First Division

16:00Ol. Nicosia - Paphos 1:2
18:00Achnas - APOEL 0:3

CYPRUS: Division 2

13:30ASIL Lysi - Sotiras 0:0
13:30Ayia Napa - Omonia 29th May 0:2
13:30Chloraka - Xylotympou 3:0
13:30Ermis - Paralimni 1:2
13:30Karmiotissa - Achyronas Liopetriou 3:0
13:30Nea Salamis - Anagennisi Derynia 3:2
13:30Othellos Athienou - Omonia Aradippou 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga

10:30Bohemians - Jablonec 1:3
10:30Ostrava - Prostejov 0:2
10:30Senica - Skalica 0:1
10:30Varnsdorf - Mlada Boleslav 1:3
13:00Sparta Prague B - Dukla Prague 2:3
13:00Teplice - Mas Taborsko 3:3
13:00Trnava - Z. Moravce-Vrable 3:5

EGYPT: Division 2 - Group A

13:30El Alameen - Aswan SC 1:0
13:30El Madina El Monowara - El Badari 2:1
13:30El Minya - Telephonaat Beni Suef 2:1
13:30Fayoum - Asyut Petroleum 0:3
13:30Hammadi - Beni Suef 2:1
13:30Kima Aswan - Tamya 0:1
13:30Sohag - Qena 2:1

ENGLAND: Championship

13:30Cardiff - Blackburn 0:1
13:30Luton - Bournemouth 3:2
16:00PostponedBarnsley - Blackpool -:-
16:00Derby - Sheffield Utd 2:0
16:00Fulham - Bristol City 6:2
16:00Huddersfield - Swansea 1:1
16:00Middlesbrough - Reading 2:1
16:00Millwall - Nottingham 0:1
16:00Peterborough - Coventry 1:4
16:00Preston - Birmingham 1:1
16:00QPR - West Brom 1:0

ENGLAND: League One

16:00Accrington - Sunderland 1:1
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Morecambe 0:0
16:00Bolton - Ipswich 2:0
16:00Cheltenham - Charlton 1:1
16:00Crewe - Shrewsbury 0:0
16:00Doncaster - Wigan 1:2
16:00Fleetwood - Rotherham 1:0
16:00Gillingham - Burton 1:3
16:00Lincoln - Cambridge Utd 0:1
16:00Portsmouth - MK Dons 1:2
16:00Sheffield Wed - Plymouth 4:2
16:00Wycombe - Oxford Utd 2:0

ENGLAND: League Two

13:30Newport - Harrogate 4:0
16:00Bradford City - Salford 2:1
16:00Bristol Rovers - Hartlepool 2:0
16:00Carlisle - Crawley 1:1
16:00Colchester - Barrow 0:2
16:00Exeter - Scunthorpe 2:0
16:00Mansfield - Walsall 2:0
16:00Northampton - Forest Green 1:1
16:00Port Vale - Swindon 1:3
16:00Stevenage - Sutton 3:3
16:00Tranmere - Rochdale 2:0

ENGLAND: National League

16:00Barnet - Chesterfield 1:4
16:00Grimsby - Altrincham 2:0
16:00Wealdstone - Dover 2:1

ENGLAND: National League North

16:00Blyth - Gloucester 2:0
16:00PostponedChester - Brackley Town -:-
16:00Darlington - Kidderminster 0:1
16:00Hereford - Gateshead 0:2
16:00Kettering - Curzon Ashton 3:0
16:00Leamington - AFC Fylde 0:2

ENGLAND: National League South

16:00Chelmsford - Welling 0:0
16:00Eastbourne Boro - Hungerford 5:2
16:00Hampton & Richmond - Dorking 1:2
16:00Hemel Hempstead - Bath 3:1
16:00Oxford City - Billericay 1:2

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

16:00Bamber Bridge - FC United 0:0
16:00Buxton - Warrington 3:3
16:00Gainsborough - Basford 1:0
16:00PostponedGrantham - Ashton Utd -:-
16:00PostponedLancaster - Morpeth -:-
16:00PostponedNantwich - Mickleover -:-
16:00South Shields - Radcliffe 2:0
16:00Stafford - Hyde 0:0
16:00Stalybridge - Scarborough 0:1
16:00Whitby - Atherton 0:2
16:00Witton - Matlock 0:1

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

16:00Banbury - AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2:0
16:00Barwell - Peterborough Sports 2:2
16:00Bromsgrove - Alvechurch 0:2
16:00Coalville - Tamworth 4:0
16:00Hitchin - St. Ives 4:0
16:00Lowestoft - Biggleswade Town 1:1
16:00Nuneaton - Rushall 0:0
16:00Redditch - Stratford 3:0
16:00Royston - Leiston 1:2

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

16:00Beaconsfield Town - Dorchester 2:0
16:00PostponedChesham - Tiverton -:-
16:00Hartley Wintney - Merthyr Town 1:0
16:00Hendon - Truro 0:2
16:00Poole - Gosport 2:1
16:00Salisbury - Met. Police 1:3
16:00Swindon S - Hayes & Yeading 0:4
16:00Taunton - Wimborne 3:1
16:00Walton Casuals - Farnborough 0:0
16:00Weston-super-Mare - Kings Langley 3:0
16:00Yate Town - Harrow 2:1

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

16:00Bishop's Stortford - Brightlingsea 5:0
16:00Bognor Regis - Horsham FC 2:2
16:00Bowers & Pitsea - Carshalton 0:1
16:00Cray - Corinthian-Casuals 1:2
16:00Haringey - Enfield Town 0:0
16:00Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley 2:0
16:00Lewes - Merstham 3:0
16:00Margate - Hornchurch 0:3
16:00Worthing - Leatherhead 4:0

ENGLAND: FA Trophy

16:00Aldershot - Bromley 0:2
16:00Alfreton - FC Halifax 1:2pen
16:00Boreham Wood - Maidstone 2:1pen
16:00Dag & Red - Southend 2:0
16:00Dartford - Weymouth 1:0
16:00Morpeth - Boston Utd 4:3
16:00Notts Co - Eastleigh 2:1
16:00Southport - Solihull Moors 0:3
16:00Spennymoor - Plymouth Parkway 3:1
16:00St. Albans - Cheshunt 0:3
16:00Stockport - Larkhall 3:0
16:00Tonbridge - King’s Lynn 2:1pen
16:00Yeovil - Needham Market 1:2pen
16:00York - Slough 1:0
18:30Wrexham - Folkestone 5:1

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

15:00Liverpool U23 - Everton U23 1:1
20:30Manchester City U23 - Manchester Utd U23 3:1

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

12:00Chelsea U18 - Brighton U18 1:1
12:00Liverpool U18 - Manchester City U18 0:1
12:00West Ham U18 - Arsenal U18 3:0
12:30Southampton U18 - Tottenham U18 1:2
13:00Leeds U18 - Blackburn U18 0:5
13:30Nottingham U18 - Sunderland U18 1:1
16:00Stoke City U18 - Derby U18 3:0

ENGLAND: FA Youth Cup

15:00Crystal Palace U18 - Wolverhampton U18 1:2pen

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

13:00Manchester Utd W - Birmingham W 5:0
13:30Aston Villa W - Manchester City W 0:3

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

11:30Denver - Manzini Sea Birds 1:2
14:00Moneni Pirates - Mbabane Swallows 0:3

FRANCE: Ligue 2

19:00Guingamp - Grenoble 0:0
19:00Nancy - Bastia 2:1
19:00Rodez - Dijon 0:2
19:00Toulouse - Pau FC 1:1
20:00Sochaux - Caen 3:2

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

15:00Versailles - Saint-Pryve 3:1
17:00Romorantin - Guingamp II 2:3
18:00Granville - Poissy 2:2
18:00Vitre - Blois 4:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

18:00Beauvais - Lens II 2:1
18:00Fleury-Merogis - St Quentin 0:1
18:00Metz II - Paris 13 Atl. 0:3

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

18:00Monaco II - Marignane 0:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

18:00Angers II - Chamalieres 1:1
18:00Bourges 18 - Colomiers 4:1
18:00Les Herbiers - Montpellier II 2:1
18:30Moulins-Yzeure - Angouleme CFC 1:1
18:30Stade Montois - Nantes II 0:4

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:30Montpellier W - St Etienne W 3:0
14:30Paris FC W - Issy W 1:0
14:30Reims W - Fleury 91 W 0:1

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

18:00La Roche W - Vendenheim W 2:0

GAMBIA: GFA League

17:00PostponedBanjul Utd - Marimoo -:-
17:00PostponedBrikama U. - Armed Forces -:-
17:00PostponedWallidan - Gamtel -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:30Nurnberg - Paderborn 1:2
13:30St. Pauli - Aue 2:2
13:30Werder Bremen - Dusseldorf 3:0
20:30Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC 2:2

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Freiburg II - Magdeburg 2:3
14:00PostponedHallescher - Turkgucu Munchen -:-
14:00Kaiserslautern - Meppen 4:0
14:00Munich 1860 - Wehen 3:2
14:00VfL Osnabruck - Saarbrucken 2:1
14:00PostponedZwickau - Viktoria Koln -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

14:00PostponedVfL Lohbrugge - Hamm United -:-

GHANA: Premier League

16:00Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko 0:0

GIBRALTAR: National League

16:00Mons Calpe - Europa FC 1:3
18:30St Josephs - Europa Point 6:0

GREECE: Super League

16:15Asteras Tripolis - Volos 1:0
16:15Lamia - Ionikos 2:1
18:30PAOK - OFI Crete 3:0
18:30Smyrnis - Aris 0:0

GREECE: Super League 2

13:45Irodotos - Panathinaikos B 0:0
13:45Olympiacos Piraeus B - Kavala 2:2
13:45PostponedRodos - AEK Athens FC B -:-
16:00PostponedAO Trikala - O. Volos -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

08:00PostponedSouthern District - Hong Kong Rangers -:-
10:30PostponedLee Man Warriors - Eastern AA -:-

ICELAND: Reykjavik Cup

15:00Fylkir - Fjolnir 3:0
15:00IR Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik 2:5
15:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Valur 1:1
16:15PostponedFram - Throttur -:-

ICELAND: Fotbolti.net Cup

13:00Hafnarfjordur - Akranes 4:5
13:30Stjarnan - Vestmannaeyjar 4:2

INDIA: ISL

15:00PostponedATK Mohun Bagan - Bengaluru FC -:-

INDIA: I-League

09:30PostponedRajasthan - Indian Arrows -:-
12:00PostponedMohammedan - Churchill Brothers -:-
15:00PostponedTRAU FC - Kenkre -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

13:00Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta 1:1

IRAQ: Super League

11:45Newroz - Naft Al-Basra 0:0
12:00Al Karkh - Erbil 0:0
12:30Al Najaf - Al Zawraa 2:2
15:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Sinaah 1:1
17:30Al Wasat - Al-Qassim 4:1

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

14:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Nof Hagalil 2:2
16:30Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petah Tikva 2:2
18:50Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:3

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

19:30M. Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Bnei Faradis 0:0

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Cremonese - Como 2:0
14:00Reggina - Brescia 0:2
16:15Pisa - Frosinone 1:3

ITALY: Primavera 1

11:00PostponedBologna U19 - Verona U19 -:-
11:00PostponedPescara U19 - Cagliari U19 -:-
13:00PostponedAC Milan U19 - Inter U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

12:30AS Roma W - Empoli W 2:1
14:30Sampdoria W - Lazio W 2:1
14:30Verona W - AC Milan W 0:6

KENYA: Premier League

13:00Kariobangi Sharks - Leopards 3:1
13:00Mathare Utd. - Police FC 1:2

LEBANON: Premier League

13:15Safa - Tadamon 1:0
13:15Shabab El Bourj SC - Sporting Beirut 2:1
15:45Al Ahed - Al Sahel 3:0

LESOTHO: Premier League

11:00Likhopo - Defence Force 0:6
14:00LCS - Mazenod 5:0
14:00LMPS - Kick4Life 0:1

LIBYA: Premier League

14:00Asswehly - Abu Salim 2:1
17:00Al Hilal - Al Tahaddi 2:1

MACAO: Elite League

12:00PostponedPolicia - Sporting Macau -:-
14:00Benfica - Casa de Portugal 6:0

MALI: Premiere Division

16:30Bakaridjan - AS Douanes de Sikasso 3:1
16:30Bougouba - Foot Elite 2:2
17:00Djoliba - USC Kita 1:2
19:00PostponedLC Bamako - Onze Createurs -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

02:00Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:3
04:00Necaxa - Monterrey 0:4
00:00Atlas - Atl. San Luis 1:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Clausura

17:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Alacranes de Durango 1:1
22:00PostponedInter de Queretaro - Canoneros Marina -:-
22:00PostponedLeviatan - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
22:30Mazorqueros - Colima FC 3:2
22:30PostponedTritones Vallarta - Mineros de Fresnillo -:-
23:00Cafetaleros - Escorpiones 4:2
23:00Catedraticos Elite - Coras 0:2
23:00PostponedGavilanes de Matamoros - Leones Negros 2 -:-
23:00PostponedSaltillo - UA Zacatecas -:-
23:15Canamy - Lobos ULMX 2:2

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Clausura

02:30Calor De San Pedro - Lobos Huerta 5:1
22:00Uruapan - Guerreros De Xico 7:0

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Clausura

16:00Atlas U20 - Atl. San Luis U20 1:3
16:00Cruz Azul U20 - Juarez U20 0:0
16:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20 - Puebla U20 4:1
00:45Club Tijuana U20 - Club Leon U20 1:2

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Club America W 0:1
00:00Queretaro W - Pachuca W 0:2

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

16:30Den Haag - Oss 2:0

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:30PostponedScheveningen - GVVV -:-
15:00PostponedExcelsior Maassluis - Noordwijk -:-
15:00PostponedKozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:00PostponedQuick Boys - Hardenberg -:-
15:00PostponedRijnsburgse Boys - Jong Volendam -:-
15:00PostponedSpakenburg - TEC -:-
15:30PostponedJong Sparta Rotterdam - ASWH -:-
18:00PostponedDe Treffers - Katwijk -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:30PostponedBarendrecht - ACV Assen -:-
14:30PostponedDVS '33 Ermelo - Excelsior 31 -:-
14:30PostponedHoek - Ajax (Am) -:-
14:30PostponedLisse - VVOG -:-
14:30PostponedStaphorst - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30PostponedSteDoCo - GOES -:-
15:00PostponedSportlust - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
15:00PostponedTer Leede - VVSB -:-
15:00PostponedVV DOVO - Harkemase Boys -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

14:00Akwa United - Katsina Utd 2:0

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

16:00Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 2:2
16:00Larne - Dungannon 0:1
16:00Linfield - Ballymena 1:0
16:00Portadown - Coleraine 0:0
16:00Warrenpoint - Crusaders 0:1

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

15:00Annagh - Ballinamallard 1:2
15:00Queens Univ. - Knockbreda 3:1
16:00Ards - Dundela 1:3
16:00Ballyclare - Institute 1:2
16:00Dergview - Loughgall 1:1

OMAN: Professional League

13:55Muscat - Al-Ittihad 2:0
14:00Al-Msnaa - Al Suwaiq 2:1
14:00Nizwa - Sohar 1:2
14:00PostponedSaham - Al-Rustaq -:-
14:05Al Nahda - Oman Club 2:2
14:25Dhofar - Bahla 2:1
17:15Al Seeb - Al Nasr 2:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

16:30Boavista - Gil Vicente 1:1
19:00Benfica - Moreirense 1:1
19:00Braga - Maritimo 0:1

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

12:00Casa Pia - Academico Viseu 0:1
16:30Penafiel - Vilafranquense 4:3

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

14:00CD Cova da Piedade - Oliveira Hospital 1:2
16:00CDC Montalegre - Vitoria Guimaraes B 2:1
16:00Sanjoanense - Oliveirense 1:2

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

17:00Camara de Lobos - Maritimo B 1:2

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group

12:00Belenenses U23 - Maritimo U23 1:1
12:00Famalicao U23 - SC Farense U23 0:0
16:00Sporting U23 - Academica U23 4:3

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Championship Group

12:00Torreense W - SL Benfica W 0:2

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

14:00Nathalys - Diables Noirs 0:0
16:00Cheminots - Otoho d'Oyo 1:1

RWANDA: Premier League

11:30AS Kigali - Rutsiro 1:2
14:00Espoir - Etoile de L'Est 0:0
14:00Etincelles - Marines 0:1
14:00Rayon Sport - Musanze 0:0

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00PostponedCailungo - Faetano -:-
15:00PostponedLibertas - Folgore -:-
15:00PostponedMurata - Virtus -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

13:40Al Taee - Damac 1:2
16:05Al-Nassr - Al-Faisaly 4:0
18:00Al Ahli SC - Al-Hazem 1:0
18:00Al-Hilal - Al-Taawon 3:2

SCOTLAND: Championship

16:00Ayr - Morton 0:2
16:00Dunfermline - Hamilton 1:0
16:00Inverness - Queen of South 2:2
16:00Raith - Arbroath 1:2

SCOTLAND: League One

16:00Airdrieonians - Falkirk 3:2
16:00Alloa - Queen's Park 1:1
16:00Cove Rangers - Montrose 1:0
16:00Dumbarton - East Fife 2:0
16:00Peterhead - Clyde 1:1

SCOTLAND: League Two

16:00Annan - Forfar Athletic 2:2
16:00Elgin City - Albion Rovers 1:1
16:00Kelty Hearts - Edinburgh City 2:2
16:00Stenhousemuir - Cowdenbeath 0:2
16:00Stranraer - Stirling 3:3

SCOTLAND: Highland League

16:00Brechin - Fort William 4:0
16:00Buckie Thistle - Formartine Utd 4:0
16:00Deveronvale - Wick Academy 3:4
16:00Inverurie Loco Works - Fraserburgh 0:2
16:00Keith - Strathspey Thistle 5:1
16:00Lossiemouth - Forres Mechanics 0:0
16:00Nairn County - Brora Rangers 0:3
16:00Rothes - Huntly 3:0
16:00Turriff Utd - Clachnacuddin 0:3

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

16:00Berwick - Civil Service Strollers 3:1
16:00Caledonian Braves - Rangers B 2:2
16:00Cumbernauld Colts - Edinburgh University 4:3
16:00Dalbeattie Star - Broomhill 3:2
16:00East Stirlingshire - East Kilbride 4:5
16:00Gala Fairydean - Bonnyrigg Rose 0:3
16:00Gretna 2008 - Celtic B 3:3
16:00Spartans - Vale Of Leithen 8:0
16:00Stirling University - Bo'ness United 1:1

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

13:00PostponedSt Michel United - Real Maldives -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

09:00Golden Arrows U23 - Chippa Utd. U23 3:1
09:00Mamelodi Sundowns U23 - Maritzburg Utd U23 1:1
11:00Swallows U23 - Orlando Pirates U23 1:5

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

19:00Rayo Majadahonda - CD Badajoz 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

16:30PostponedOurense CF - Viveiro -:-
17:00CD Choco - Polvorin 2:1
17:00Dep. Fabril - Noia 0:0
17:00Somozas - Arnoia 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

15:45EI San Martin - Praviano 0:0
15:45PostponedLealtad - Gijon Industrial -:-
16:00Langreo B - Mosconia 1:2
16:00Tuilla - Real Titanico 1:2
16:30Luarca - Basico Urraca 2:2
20:00Roces - R. Oviedo B 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

15:30UC Cartes - CD Colindres 2:0
16:15Escobedo - Torina 3:1
17:00Atletico Albericia - Vimenor 1:1
17:00Castro - UD Samano 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

16:00San Ignacio - Beasain 0:0
16:15PostponedUrduliz - Portugalete -:-
16:30Anaitasuna FT - Beti Gazte 2:0
16:30Pasaia - SD Deusto 0:0
16:30Tolosa FC - Alaves B 0:3
17:00Amurrio Club - Lagun Onak 0:0
17:00Durango - Basconia 0:1
17:00Leioa - Aurrera Ondarroa 3:0
18:00PostponedBarakaldo - CD Vitoria -:-
18:00Uritarra - Santuxu 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

16:00Torrellano - Saguntino 1:1
17:00Torrent - Roda 0:3
17:30Villarreal C - Silla CF 4:1
18:00Acero - Callosa 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

16:00Paracuellos Antamira - Villaviciosa 4:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

15:30Mirandes B - Almazan 2:0
15:45PostponedLa Virgen - Atl. Tordesillas -:-
16:00Atl. Astorga - Palencia CF 2:1
17:15Ciudad Rodrigo CF - Bembibre 0:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

18:00CD Torreperogil - Intergym Melilla 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

16:30Felanitx - Rotlet Molinar 1:0
16:30Manacor - Sant Rafel 2:0
17:45Collerense - Llosetense 0:3

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

12:00Union Viera - Tenerife B 0:1
12:30Arucas - Atl. Paso 2:2
19:00Las Zocas - CD Marino 0:4

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

15:30PostponedEzcabarte - Beti Onak -:-
16:00Pamplona - CD Corellano 0:1
16:30Subiza - Valle Egues 2:1
17:00CD Gares - Azkoyen 1:2
17:30Burlades - Cortes 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

17:00Agoncillo - CF Rapid 2:1
18:30Yague - Berceo 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

16:30Utebo FC - Cuarte 3:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

16:00PostponedAlbacete B - Azuqueca -:-
17:00Hogar Alcarreno - Miguelturreno 2:0

SPAIN: Copa del Rey

16:00Mallorca - Espanyol 2:1
18:30Gijon - Cadiz CF 0:1pen
18:30Girona - Rayo Vallecano 1:2

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

12:00Madrid C. W - Villarreal W 2:4

SPAIN: Segunda Division Women

16:00Athletic Bilbao B W - Racing Santander W 1:0
16:00CA Osasuna W - Barcelona B W 0:1
16:00Castellon W - La Solana W 1:0
16:00CD Parquesol CF W - Gijon W 1:1
16:30Pradejon W - Dep. La Coruna W 0:2
17:00Pozoalbense W - Betis B W 2:1

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Biashara Mara United - Kagera Sugar 3:3
17:00Dodoma Jiji - Geita Gold 1:1

THAILAND: Thai League 1

11:30Ratchaburi - Chiangrai Utd 0:1
12:00Nong Bua Pitchaya - Chonburi 3:2
12:00Prachuap - Suphanburi 1:2
13:00Khonkaen Utd. - Port MTI FC 0:0

THAILAND: Thai League 2

11:00Ayutthaya Utd - Muangkan Utd 1:3
12:00Sukhothai - Trat FC 2:2
12:30PostponedUdon Thani - Chainat -:-
13:00Chiangmai FC - Kasetsart 2:0
13:00Customs Utd - Ranong 2:0

TOGO: Championnat National

16:00Binah - Sara Sport 0:0
16:00OTR - Kotoko 2:0

TURKEY: Super Lig

11:30Adana Demirspor - Kayserispor 1:1
14:00Karagumruk - Rizespor 2:0
14:00Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 1:1
17:00Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce 1:1
17:00PostponedBasaksehir - Konyaspor -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

11:30Denizlispor - Manisa FK 0:1
14:00Istanbulspor AS - Umraniyespor 1:0
17:00Kocaelispor - Ankaragucu 1:2

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

11:00Etimesgut - Trabzon FK 2:0
11:00Turgutluspor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:2

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

10:00Bursa - Batman Petrolspor 1:0
11:00Arnavutkoy Bl. - Kutahyaspor 0:2
11:00Bergama Bld. - Elazigspor 2:1
11:00Fatsa Belediyespor - Hendek 1:1

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

11:00Altindag Bld. - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0:4
11:00Bayrampasa - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 2:2

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Presidents Cup

14:05Al Wasl - Al Ain 2:1
17:00Al Jazira - Al Wahda 1:2

WORLD: Friendly International

12:00South Korea - Iceland 5:1

WORLD: Club Friendly

02:00Alianza Lima (Per) - La Equidad (Col) 3:2
09:00Energetik-BGU (Blr) - FC Minsk (Blr) 1:0
09:30Lok. Sofia (Bul) - Nadezhda Dobroslavci (Bul) 2:0
10:00Benatky n. Jiz. (Cze) - Caslav (Cze) 2:2
10:00Dun. Streda (Svk) - Petrzalka (Svk) 5:1
10:00Hradec Kralove (Cze) - Chrudim (Cze) 3:0
10:00Opava (Cze) - Sigma Olomouc B (Cze) 2:1
10:00Pohronie (Svk) - Vratimov (Cze) 2:1
10:15Znojmo (Cze) - Otrokovice (Cze) 4:3
10:30Horsens (Den) - Aarhus Fremad (Den) 5:0
10:30Kromeriz (Cze) - Slovacko (Cze) 1:5
10:30Plzen (Cze) - Usti nad Labem (Cze) 1:0
10:30Sokolov (Cze) - Banik Most - Sous (Cze) 0:2
11:00Bielsko-Biala (Pol) - GKS Katowice (Pol) 1:2
11:00Brno (Cze) - Zlin (Cze) 3:3
11:00Ceske Budejovice (Cze) - Pribram (Cze) 2:0
11:00Domzale (Slo) - Budafoki (Hun) 2:2
11:00Eldense (Esp) - UCAM Murcia (Esp) 2:2
11:00FC Dabas (Hun) - Budaorsi SC (Hun) 1:0
11:00FC Gutersloh (Ger) - Rodinghausen (Ger) 2:5
11:00CancelledHradec Kralove (Cze) - Liberec (Cze) -:-
11:00Hutnik Krakow (Pol) - Garbarnia (Pol) 4:3
11:00Istra 1961 (Cro) - Foresta Suceava (Rou) 1:0
11:00Kazincbarcikai (Hun) - DVTK II (Hun) 2:1
11:00Kolding IF (Den) - Sonderjyske (Den) 0:2
11:00Lausanne (Sui) - Lausanne Ouchy (Sui) 1:1
11:00Lierse K. (Bel) - Patro Eisden (Bel) 1:0
11:00Lisen (Cze) - Samorin (Svk) 2:0
11:00Mioveni (Rou) - FCSB (Rou) 0:0
11:00Piast Gliwice (Pol) - Goczalkowice Zdroj (Pol) 5:1
11:00Polonia Bytom (Pol) - Skra (Pol) 2:3
11:00Ruzomberok (Svk) - Namestovo (Svk) 3:1
11:00CancelledSchalke II (Ger) - Stuttgart II (Ger) -:-
11:00Schalke II (Ger) - ASC 09 Dortmund (Ger) 10:0
11:00SC Sopron (Hun) - Papai Perutz (Hun) 2:2
11:00Sered (Svk) - Komarno (Svk) 1:1
11:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) (Aut) - Stripfing (Aut) 1:1
11:00Stezyca (Pol) - Jaguar Gdansk (Pol) 4:2
11:00Stomil Olsztyn (Pol) - Mamry Gizycko (Pol) 2:0
11:00Teplice B (Cze) - Hostoun (Cze) 4:2
11:00Trebisov (Svk) - Spisska Nova Ves (Svk) 4:0
11:00CancelledVysehrad (Cze) - Chrudim (Cze) -:-
11:00Vyskov (Cze) - Hodonin (Cze) 3:0
11:00Zilina (Svk) - Podbrezova (Svk) 1:2
11:30Racing Luxembourg (Lux) - Elversberg (Ger) 1:3
11:30Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) - Slavia Mozyr (Blr) 3:0
12:00Austria Vienna (Aut) - TWL Elektra (Aut) 8:3
12:00CancelledAustria Vienna (Aut) - Traiskirchen (Aut) -:-
12:00Bonner (Ger) - Hilden (Ger) 2:0
12:00Koln II (Ger) - RW Koblenz (Ger) 1:1
12:00Legnica (Pol) - Polkowice (Pol) 0:2
12:00Mura (Slo) - Nafta (Slo) 2:2
12:00Rudes (Cro) - Jarun (Cro) 3:2
12:00SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger) - Jena (Ger) 0:3
12:00Toledo (Esp) - CD Mostoles (Esp) 2:0
12:00CancelledWidzew Lodz (Pol) - Grodzisk M. (Pol) -:-
12:30Leczna (Pol) - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski (Pol) 4:0
12:40Termalica B-B. (Pol) - S. Rzeszow (Pol) 4:0
13:00Augsburg II (Ger) - Aalen (Ger) 1:3
13:00Gyor (Hun) - Szolnoki MAV (Hun) 5:2
13:00Halberstadt (Ger) - Brandenburger (Ger) 1:0
13:00Honved (Hun) - Zalaegerszegi (Hun) 0:0
13:00Karvina (Cze) - L. Mikulas (Svk) 1:3
13:00Legia (Pol) - Botev Plovdiv (Bul) 2:0
13:00Liverpool M. (Uru) - Rentistas (Uru) 1:1
13:00Ludwigsfelder (Ger) - Altglienicke (Ger) 0:5
13:00Michalovce (Svk) - Presov (Svk) 3:1
13:00CancelledOstrava (Cze) - U Craiova 1948 (Rou) -:-
13:00Siofok (Hun) - Shkendija (Mkd) 2:2
13:00Spartak Varna (Bul) - Chernomorets Burgas (Bul) 5:0
13:00CancelledSt. Pauli II (Ger) - SC Victoria Hamburg (Ger) -:-
13:00Wanderers (Uru) - Boston River (Uru) 0:1
13:00Warta Poznan (Pol) - Arka Gdynia (Pol) 1:0
13:00Widzew Lodz (Pol) - Siarka Tarnobrzeg (Pol) 1:3
13:00Young Boys (Sui) - Grasshoppers (Sui) 5:2
13:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) - R. Rzeszow (Pol) 2:2
13:30CancelledEnergie Cottbus (Ger) - Hertha Zehlendorf (Ger) -:-
13:30Kalju (Est) - Legion (Est) 2:2
13:30LASK (Aut) - Grazer (Aut) 7:1
14:00CancelledAC Oulu (Fin) - VPS (Fin) -:-
14:00A. Klagenfurt (Aut) - SV Spittal (Aut) 7:1
14:00Alemannia Aachen (Ger) - Westerlo (Bel) 2:4
14:00Bocholt (Ger) - Uerdingen (Ger) 1:0
14:00Bordesholm (Ger) - Heider SV (Ger) 0:4
14:00CancelledBrinkumer (Ger) - Oberneuland (Ger) -:-
14:00CancelledCFR Cluj (Rou) - Ferencvaros (Hun) -:-
14:00Eintracht Rheine (Ger) - Preussen Munster (Ger) 0:4
14:00FC Juniors (Aut) - Union Gurten (Aut) 1:0
14:00FK Frydek-Mistek (Cze) - Zlin B (Cze) 1:1
14:00Gedania Gdansk (Pol) - Przodkowo (Pol) 3:1
14:00CancelledGyirmot (Hun) - Vasas (Hun) -:-
14:00Halle (Ger) - Lokomotive Leipzig (Ger) 1:4
14:00Holstein Kiel II (Ger) - Eichede (Ger) 7:0
14:00Homberg (Ger) - Straelen (Ger) 4:2
14:00Jadran Dekani (Slo) - Tabor Sezana (Slo) 1:1
14:00CancelledKPV Kokkola (Fin) - SJK (Fin) -:-
14:00Kray (Ger) - Bergisch Gladbach (Ger) 4:3
14:00Kriens (Sui) - Kickers Luzern (Sui) 5:1
14:00Lugano (Sui) - Vaduz (Lie) 3:0
14:00CancelledMezokovesd-Zsory (Hun) - Jagiellonia (Pol) -:-
14:00CancelledMSV Neuruppin (Ger) - TB Berlin (Ger) -:-
14:00Osijek (Cro) - O. Ljubljana (Slo) 3:0
14:00Pirmasens (Ger) - Ettelbruck (Lux) 0:4
14:00Ried (Aut) - Vorwarts Steyr (Aut) 1:1
14:00Ruzomberok (Svk) - Banska Bystrica (Svk) 2:0
14:00Sasel (Ger) - Altona (Ger) 2:0
14:00SJK (Fin) - Haka (Fin) 1:1
14:00Wiedenbruck (Ger) - Oberhausen (Ger) 1:3
14:00Xamax (Sui) - Thun (Sui) 1:3
14:00CancelledZalaegerszegi (Hun) - Mura (Slo) -:-
14:15CancelledPK-35 (Fin) - KTP (Fin) -:-
14:30Ahlen (Ger) - FSV Frankfurt (Ger) 3:4
14:30CancelledBellinzona (Sui) - Schaffhausen (Sui) -:-
14:30Giessen (Ger) - Mainz II (Ger) 1:2
14:30Isloch (Blr) - Dnepr Mogilev (Blr) 0:0
14:30Kaan-Marienborn (Ger) - SpVg Olpe (Ger) 4:0
14:30Luzern (Sui) - Winterthur (Sui) 0:1
14:30O'Higgins (Chi) - CD Santa Cruz (Chi) 1:0
14:30Paks (Hun) - Sabah Baku (Aze) 1:1
14:30Rijeka (Cro) - Bravo (Slo) 3:0
14:30Sibenik (Cro) - Zarkovo (Srb) 0:3
14:30Sturm Graz (Aut) - MOL Fehervar (Hun) 0:2
15:00Altach (Aut) - St. Gallen (Sui) 1:4
15:00CancelledDragovoljac (Cro) - Karlovac (Cro) -:-
15:00Duren (Ger) - Wegberg-Beeck (Ger) 2:3
15:00Ostrava (Cze) - Lech Poznan (Pol) 2:4
15:00Sion (Sui) - Servette (Sui) 0:2
15:00CancelledSturm Graz (Am) (Aut) - Mettersdorf (Aut) -:-
16:00Dessel (Bel) - RWDM (Bel) 2:3
16:00Hagen (Ger) - Sprockhovel (Ger) 0:5
16:00Krefeld-Fischeln (Ger) - TuRU Dusseldorf (Ger) 3:1
16:00Lippstadt (Ger) - Kassel (Ger) 4:3
16:00CancelledUniv. Craiova (Rou) - Ch. Odessa (Ukr) -:-
17:00Din. Bucuresti (Rou) - Farul Constanta (Rou) 2:2
20:00Tombense (Bra) - Vilavelhense (Bra) 1:0
21:00FBC Melgar (Per) - Pereira (Col) 1:0
21:00Novo Hamburgo (Bra) - SER Caxias (Bra) 0:0
22:00CancelledCarlos Mannucci (Per) - Grau (Per) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

12:00Koln W (Ger) - SGS Essen W (Ger) 1:0
13:00Eintracht Frankfurt W (Ger) - Elversberg W (Ger) 7:0
13:00Freiburg W (Ger) - Grasshopper W (Sui) 2:1
13:00Sand W (Ger) - Young Boys W (Sui) 6:0
17:00CancelledMOL Fehervar W (Hun) - Soroksar W (Hun) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

12:00Indeni - Chambishi 1:0
14:00Kafue Celtic - Forest Rangers 2:2
14:00Kansanshi - Red Arrows 0:5
14:00Konkola - Lusaka Dynamos 2:0
14:00Nkana - Zanaco 1:1
14:00Prison Leopards - Buildcon 2:1

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.