Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 05.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
15:00Brighton - Aston Villa 1:015:00Chelsea - West Ham 5:0
17:30Liverpool - Tottenham 4:2
GERMANY: Bundesliga
15:30Union Berlin - Bochum 3:417:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 1:5
19:30Heidenheim - Mainz 1:1
ITALY: Serie A
12:30Cagliari - Lecce 1:115:00Empoli - Frosinone 0:0
15:00Verona - Fiorentina 2:1
18:00AC Milan - Genoa 3:3
20:45AS Roma - Juventus 1:1
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
12:15Heracles - Waalwijk 0:512:15PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 4:2
14:30FC Volendam - Ajax 1:4
14:30Utrecht - Vitesse 1:0
16:45AZ Alkmaar - Twente 2:1
20:00Feyenoord - Zwolle 5:0
SPAIN: LaLiga
14:00Osasuna - Betis 0:216:15Celta Vigo - Villarreal 3:2
18:30Valencia - Alaves 0:1
21:00Rayo Vallecano - Almeria 0:1
21:00Sevilla - Granada CF 3:0
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
11:00Ordino - Atletic America 1:013:30Penya - Esperanca 3:2
16:00Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 0:2
18:30Inter Escaldes - Carroi 6:0
ANGOLA: Girabola
16:30Desportivo Huila - Santa Rita 1:017:00Wiliete - Primeiro de Agosto 0:0
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
00:00John Hughes - Parham 1:302:00Old Road - Green City 2:0
22:00SAP - Swetes 1:5
00:00All Saints Utd. - Garden Stars 3:1
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Play Offs
20:30Estudiantes L.P. - Velez Sarsfield 2:1penARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
00:40San Martin T. - All Boys 0:020:30Chacarita Juniors - Tristan Suarez 1:2
21:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Nueva Chicago 2:0
22:00Ferro - Gimnasia Jujuy 2:0
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
01:30Boca Unidos - Juventud Antoniana 1:003:00Sarmiento de La Banda - San Martin Formosa 1:0
16:009 de Julio Rafaela - El Linqueno 2:1
16:00Kimberley - Sol de Mayo 1:1
20:30Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Germinal 0:1
20:30Sansinena - Circulo Deportivo 1:1
21:00Cipolletti - Villa Mitre 0:1
21:00Gutierrez Mendoza - San Martin Mendoza 1:0
21:00Huracan Las Heras - Ciudad Bolivar 2:1
22:00Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R. 6:1
00:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Independiente Chivilcoy 1:1
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
17:30Deportivo Armenio - Flandria 2:020:30Dep. Merlo - Sacachispas 1:0
20:30Laferrere - Excursionistas 2:3
20:30Liniers - Sportivo Italiano 2:0
20:30Villa Dalmine - Argentino de Merlo 0:0
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30Club Lujan - Claypole 0:020:30Deportivo Muniz - Central Cordoba 2:3
20:30General Lamadrid - Puerto Nuevo 1:1
20:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - CSR Espanol 1:0
20:30Sportivo Barracas - Central Ballester 1:2
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
20:30Belgrano Zarate - Juventud de Bernal 2:1ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
16:00Independiente W - Huracan W 2:017:00Boca Juniors W - Racing Club W 1:1
20:00Banfield W - San Luis W 0:1
20:00Belgrano W - Excursionistas W 6:0
22:00PostponedGimnasia L.P. W - River Plate W -:-
ARMENIA: First League
14:00Alashkert 2 - BKMA 2 3:314:00Noah 2 - Pyunik Yerevan 2 3:1
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
22:00Santa Fe - Jong Aruba 2:200:00Atl. Deportivo - United FC 1:3
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage
00:30Deportivo Nacional - River Plate 2:102:30Dakota - Britannia 4:0
ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs
18:00Al Ahed (Leb) - Central Coast Mariners (Aus) 0:1AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs
09:00Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 2:1penAUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
07:00Canberra Croatia - O'Connor Knights 1:307:00Gungahlin - Yoogali 4:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
06:30Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie 6:1AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
07:00Sydney Utd - WS Wanderers U23 3:207:00Wollongong Wolves - Central Coast Mariners U23 5:1
09:30Sydney FC U23 - APIA Leichhardt 1:7
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
06:30Wallsend Red Devils - Cessnock City Hornets 2:4AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
05:00Melbourne City U21 - Eastern Lions 3:1AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
14:30A. Klagenfurt - LASK 0:214:30Sturm Graz - Hartberg 1:1
17:00SK Rapid - Salzburg 2:0
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
10:30First Vienna - Ried 2:1AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
10:30ASK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC (Am) 1:1AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
15:00Altach U21 - Motz/Silz 5:215:00Wolfurt - Kufstein 0:3
AUSTRIA: Karnten
15:00Kottmannsdorf - ATSV Wolfsberger 2:017:00A. Klagenfurt (Am) - KAC 1909 1:0
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
11:00Langenrohr - St. Polten (Am) 2:2AUSTRIA: Salzburg
17:00TSU Bramberg - Union Henndorf 6:0AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
10:30Tirol (Am) - SK St. Johann 7:0AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
16:00Andelsbuch - Lochau 1:216:00Nenzing - Brauerei Egg 4:1
AUSTRIA: Wien
10:30WAF Brigittenau - Red Star-Penzing 0:1AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
10:30Dornbirn W - St. Polten W 1:111:00Neulengbach W - Wacker Innsbruck W 1:2
12:45First Vienna W - Austria Vienna W 2:1
13:00Kleinmunchen W - Sturm Graz W 2:2
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
14:30Turan - Zira 1:217:00Araz - Sabah Baku 0:1
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
13:30Antwerp - Club Brugge KV 1:218:30Royale Union SG - Anderlecht 0:0
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
16:00Leuven - St. Liege 3:1BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
16:00Lommel SK - Deinze 1:1BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
19:15Kortrijk - Eupen 1:0BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
15:00Acren - Rebecquoise 6:515:00Binche - Stade Vervietois 4:1
15:00Meux - Warnant 5:0
15:00Royal Union SG 2 - Renaissance Mons 1:3
15:00Stockay-Warfusee - Hamoir 4:0
15:00Tubize - La Louviere 2:0
15:00Verlaine - Ganshoren 2:2
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
15:00Aalst - Gullegem 1:315:00Cercle Brugge KSV 2 - Olsa Brakel 2:1
15:00Dikkelvenne - Oostkamp 1:2
15:00KRC Gent - Torhout 0:2
15:00Merelbeke - Voorde Appelterre 2:3
15:00Petegem - Mandel United 3:0
15:00Waregem 2 - KRC Harelbeke 1:2
15:00Wetteren - Ninove 1:2
15:00Zelzate - Oudenaarde 1:3
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
15:00Bocholter - Houtvenne 1:115:00City Pirates - Londerzeel 2:1
15:00Diegem - Belisia Bilzen 3:4
15:00Hasselt - Hades 3:1
15:00K. Berchem Sport - Lille 1:1
15:00KRC Mechelen - FC Lebbeke 0:1
15:00KV Mechelen 2 - Overijse 6:4
15:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Wezel Sport 1:1
15:00Tongeren - Boom 1:2
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
17:00AS Cotonou - FC Loto 0:017:00AS Sobemap - Bani Ganse 2:2
17:00Ayema - Cavaliers 0:0
17:00Coton FC - Dynamo Abomey 3:1
17:00Damissa - Dragons 1:0
17:00Takunnin - JS Pobe 1:0
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Buffles du Borgou - Real Sport 1:117:00Hodio - Bembereke 1:1
17:00Pantheres - Abeilles 0:0
17:00Soleil - Dynamo Parakou 3:0
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
21:00SA Bulo Bulo - Universitario de Vinto 1:1BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
17:00TOSK Tesanj - Celik Zenica 2:0BRAZIL: Serie A
23:30Bragantino - Flamengo RJ 1:102:00Corinthians - Fortaleza 0:0
02:00PostponedCruzeiro - Internacional -:-
21:00Athletico-PR - Vasco 1:0
21:00PostponedGremio - Criciuma -:-
21:00Vitoria - Sao Paulo 1:3
23:30Botafogo RJ - Bahia 1:2
23:30Cuiaba - Palmeiras 0:2
BRAZIL: Serie B
23:00Vila Nova FC - Operario 1:002:00Ituano - Novorizontino 1:3
21:00Brusque - Goias 0:2
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
00:30PostponedEC Sao Jose - Volta Redonda -:-00:30Floresta EC - Ferroviaria 1:4
21:30Botafogo PB - Remo 1:0
21:30Figueirense - Aparecidense 2:0
00:00Athletic Club - ABC 1:0
00:00PostponedSampaio Correa - SER Caxias -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
23:00Agua Santa - Maringa FC 2:100:00Rio Branco - Princesa do Solimoes 0:0
00:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Capital FC 0:0
21:00Anapolis - Mixto 1:1
21:00PostponedBrasil de Pelotas - Barra FC -:-
21:00Cascavel - Cianorte 1:2
21:00Itabaiana - CSE 3:1
21:00Potiguar de Mossoró - Maracana 1:2
21:00Retro - Juazeirense 1:0
21:00Treze PB - Sousa 2:0
21:30Manaus - Humaita 1:0
21:30Porto Velho - Trem 2:1
22:00Costa Rica - Inter de Limeira 0:3
22:00CRAC - Brasiliense 1:0
23:00America RN - Atletico-CE 3:0
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
20:00PostponedGaucho - GE Gloria -:-20:00PostponedGE Bage - Futvida -:-
20:00PostponedInter Santa Maria - Sao Gabriel -:-
21:00PostponedEsportivo - Brasil Farroupilha -:-
22:00PostponedFrederiquense - EC Cruzeiro -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
20:30ASEEV - Trindade 1:220:30Inhumas - Anapolina 0:2
BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
00:00Juara - Santa Cruz MT 3:022:00Sinop FC - Sport Sinop 2:0
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
20:30URT - Boa 1:1BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
23:30Patriotas - Laranja Mecanica 2:016:00Rio Branco PR - Paranavai-PR 1:0
21:00AA Iguacu - Apucarana SC 1:2
21:00Foz do Iguacu - Gremio Maringa 7:0
BRAZIL: Rondoniense - Play Offs
23:00Uniao Cacoalense - Barcelona RO 0:1BRAZIL: Baiano U20
20:00Alagoinhas U20 - Catuense U20 1:220:00Conquista FC U20 - Jequie U20 0:2
BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
14:30Ceilandia U20 - Capital DF U20 0:820:00Legiao U20 - Luziania U20 1:2
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
20:00Real Noroeste U20 - Porto Vitoria U20 0:3BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
20:00America PE U20 - Sport Recife U20 1:220:00Santa Cruz U20 - Nautico U20 1:1
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
20:00Sao Paulo W - Atletico-MG W 6:022:00Bragantino W - Real Brasilia W 1:0
23:00PostponedInternacional W - Ferroviaria W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
23:00Mixto W - Minas ICESP W 1:020:00Sao Jose W - Taubate W 0:0
21:00Bahia W - Athletico-PR W 4:1
21:00JC W - Fortaleza W 2:1
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
00:00Paraiso EC W - Vila Nova FC W 0:120:00Acaua W - Vitoria W 0:5
20:00Pinda Ferroviaria W - Vasco W 0:3
20:30PostponedBrasil de Farroupilha W - Coritiba W -:-
23:00Rio Negro W - Porto Velho W 4:2
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
18:00ASEC Koudougou - Vitesse 0:118:00ASF Dioulasso - Kadiogo 1:0
18:00Kozaf - Sporting Cascades 0:0
18:00Majestic - USFA 1:0
18:00Salitas - Royal 2:2
BURUNDI: Primus League
15:00Bumamuru - Magara Young Boys 6:1CANADA: Canadian Premier League
01:00Pacific FC - York Utd 2:020:00Atl. Ottawa - Valour 2:0
CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional
19:00ACA - Rosariense 2:019:00Morabeza - Varandinha 1:1
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:45PostponedAiglons - AS Psi -:-16:45PostponedElect Sport - Gazelle -:-
16:45PostponedStars J. Talents - AS Farcha -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
02:00U. Espanola - U. Catolica 1:218:30Union La Calera - Nublense 2:1
21:00U. De Chile - Deportes Iquique 2:2
23:30Cobreloa - Everton 1:2
CHILE: Primera B
23:30U. De Concepcion - San Felipe 2:102:00San Luis - Recoleta 1:0
18:30Antofagasta - Limache 1:2
23:30Rangers - Curico Unido 2:3
CHILE: Segunda Division
02:00Provincial Ovalle - Concon National 1:121:00Deportes Rengo - Melipilla 2:1
23:30Trasandino - D. Concepcion 0:1
CHILE: Primera Division Women
17:00A. Italiano W - U. De Concepcion W 1:317:00Cobresal W - Palestino W 1:1
CHINA: Super League
09:30Nantong Zhiyun - Changchun Yatai 2:312:00Shanghai Shenhua - Zhejiang Professional 4:0
13:00Meizhou Hakka - Cangzhou 1:1
13:35Beijing Guoan - Chengdu Rongcheng 2:1
13:35Wuhan Three Towns - Qingdao Hainiu 1:0
14:00Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Shanghai Port 0:6
CHINA: Jia League
09:00Liaoning Tieren - Shijiazhuang Gongfu 0:209:30Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 1:1
13:30Nanjing City - Jiangxi Lushan 2:1
CHINA: Yi League
09:00Langfang Glory City - Shaanxi Union 1:009:30Shandong Taishan B - Xian Ronghai 3:0
10:00Ganzhou Ruishi - Guangdong GZ-Power 0:2
10:00Hubei Istar - Rizhao Yuqi 1:0
13:30Nantong Haimen - Dalian Kuncheng 1:1
CHINA: Super League Women
09:00Changchun Dazhong W - Jiangsu Suning W 1:009:00Henan Songshan Longmen W - Zhejiang W 0:0
09:00Shanghai RCB W - Beijing Beikong W 1:0
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular
00:00Pereira - Bucaramanga 1:002:15Junior - Millonarios 2:1
00:15Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima 1:0
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
22:00Bogota - Barranquilla 1:022:00Cartagena - Orsomarso 1:2
22:00Real Cundinamarca - Leones 4:2
22:00U. Magdalena - Tigres 0:0
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
00:00Junior W - America de Cali W 2:623:00Alianza W - Atl. Nacional W 0:2
23:00Deportivo Pereira W - Cucuta W 2:1
00:00Ind. Medellin W - Inter Palmira W 2:1
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
03:00Sporting San Jose - Alajuelense 1:103:00Zeledon - Herediano 1:0
19:00Cartagines - AD Santos 1:1
23:00Puntarenas FC - Saprissa 0:2
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
19:15ADR Jicaral - CS Uruguay 2:1CROATIA: HNL
17:00Hajduk Split - Varazdin 0:119:30Rijeka - D. Zagreb 1:2
CROATIA: Prva NL
14:50Zrinski Osjecko - Dugopolje 4:117:00Croatia Zmijavci - Bijelo Brdo 3:0
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group
12:30Dinamo Maksimir W - Osijek W 1:5CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Relegation Group
16:00Medimurje Cakovec W - Agram Zagreb W 1:016:00Zadar W - Gorica W 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group
15:00Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 3:018:00Slovacko - Sparta Prague 2:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Conference League - Play Offs
15:00Hradec Kralove - Sigma Olomouc 3:115:00Teplice - Liberec 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Taborsko 1:010:15Zizkov - Vyskov 3:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
10:15Bohemians 1905 B - Slavia Prague B 2:110:15Dukla Prague B - Admira Prague 1:1
10:30Plzen B - Vltavin 3:1
17:00Taborsko akademie - Ceske Budejovice B 3:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
10:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Mlada Boleslav B 1:210:15Liberec B - Hradec Kralove B 3:1
17:00Brozany - Jablonec B 1:0
17:00Zapy - Kolin 3:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
10:15Slovacko B - Unicov 0:010:30Zlin B - Hodonin 0:2
11:00Zlinsko - Znojmo 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
10:30Domazlice B - Petrin Plzen 0:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
17:00Caslav - Velke Hamry 3:217:00Trutnov - Slavia HK 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
15:00Humpolec - Lanzhot 3:216:30Pelhrimov - Tasovice 2:1
16:30Slavoj Polna - Sperice 3:2
16:30Stara Rise - Brno B 0:3
16:30Velka Bites - Velke Mezirici 4:1
16:30Zdar na Sazavou - Breclav 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
16:30Holesov - Sternberk 2:316:30Vsechovice - Prerov 5:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
10:15Havirov - Bilovec 3:015:00Krnov - Polanka nad Odrou 0:6
16:30Frenstat p. R. - Vitkovice 1:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
10:30Trebon - Jankov 5:015:00Trebetice - Tyn nad Vltavou 1:1
17:00Junior Strakonice - Olesnik 0:2
17:00Milevsko - Drazice 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
17:00Bosonohy - Kurim 0:717:00Kunstat - Sparta Brno 2:0
17:00Rajecko - Pohorelice 1:0
17:00Rajhradice - Rousinov 0:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
10:00Slavia Karlovy Vary B - Loko K. Vary 4:217:00Ostrov B - Marianske Lazne B 3:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
13:30Dobruska - Nachod 0:514:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Solnice 1:4
14:00Rychnov n. Kneznou - Jicin 1:0
17:00Cerveny Kostelec - Libcany 2:1
17:00Horice - Ceska Skalice 3:1
17:00Police nad Metuji - Jaromer 5:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
10:30Skalice u C.Lipy - Novy Bor 2:217:00Visnova - Lomnice nad Popelkou 4:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
16:30Pusta Polom - Moravan Oldrisov 4:016:30Vresina - Stonava 4:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
16:30Bohunovice - Brodek u Prerova 1:616:30Cechovice - Belotin 1:2
16:30Konice - Zabreh 2:2
16:30Medlov - Dolany 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
17:00Ceska Trebova - Lanskroun 1:117:00Hermanuv Mestec - Horni Redice 1:2
17:00Tremosnice - Prosetin 4:4
17:00Vysoke Myto B - Lazne Bohdanec 3:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
10:30Holysov - Nepomuk 1:017:30Myto - Plzen-Cernice 1:1
17:30Zruc - Stribro 5:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
17:00Poricany - Porici n. S. 1:017:00Sedlcany - Mnichovohradistsky SK 2:1
17:00Sokolec - Velim 2:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
15:00Kadan - Litomericko 2:3penCZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
10:30Sapeli Polna - Chotebor 0:216:00Zirovnice - Pacov 3:1
16:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Nove Mesto na Morave B 4:2
16:30Nova Ves - Okrisky 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
16:30Borsice - Morkovice 1:116:30Napajedla - Hrachovec 2:0
16:30Nevsova - Osvetimany 1:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
14:00Hradec Kralove W - Prague Raptors W 0:5DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
16:00Silkeborg - FC Copenhagen 0:318:00Midtjylland - Brondby 3:2
DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
14:00Hvidovre IF - Viborg 0:114:00Lyngby - Randers FC 2:1
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
15:00Aalborg - Hobro 2:3DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
14:00Helsingor - Horsens 0:116:00Koge - Hillerod 1:1
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
14:00Brabrand - Thisted FC 1:1DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
13:00Holstebro - Vejgaard 3:1DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
13:00Koge W - Nordsjaelland W 0:1DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
00:00Universidad O&M - Atlantico 0:022:00Atletico Pantoja - Cibao 1:2
00:00Vega Real - Moca 0:0
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
15:00Dauphins Noirs - Don Bosco 1:015:30St Eloi Lupopo - Maniema 1:1
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
14:00Sanga Balende - US Panda 2:116:00PostponedAC Rangers - Renaissance -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
01:00Delfin - Barcelona SC 1:320:00Aucas - Libertad 2:0
22:30Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca 1:0
EGYPT: Premier League
18:00National Bank Egypt - Enppi 1:518:00Smouha - Zamalek 1:0
EGYPT: League Cup - Play Offs
16:00PostponedEl Gaish - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
23:15Dragon - Metapan 3:123:15FAS - Aguila 0:0
23:15Fuerte San Francisco - 11 Deportivo 2:0
23:15Municipal Limeno - Alianza FC 1:3
23:15Platense Municipal - Luis Angel Firpo 1:2
23:15Santa Tecla - Jocoro 3:4
ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs
16:00Bromley - Solihull Moors 3:2penENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs
14:00Liverpool U21 - Crystal Palace U21 3:2ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
15:00Liverpool W - Manchester Utd W 1:015:15Manchester City W - Arsenal W 1:2
16:00West Ham W - Leicester W 1:1
19:45Chelsea W - Bristol City W 8:0
ENGLAND: Women's National League North
15:00Burnley W - Derby W 0:215:00FC Halifax W - AFC Fylde W 6:1
15:00Huddersfield W - Stourbridge W 3:3
15:00Liverpool Feds W - Wolverhampton W 1:2
15:00Nottingham W - Stoke City LFC W 2:0
15:00West Brom W - Newcastle Utd W 0:4
ENGLAND: Women's National League South
15:00Cardiff City Ladies W - Oxford Utd W 1:215:00Chatham W - Rugby Borough W 2:3
15:00Cheltenham W - Hashtag W 0:3
15:00Ipswich W - Billericay W 1:0
15:00Plymouth W - MK Dons W 1:2
15:00Portsmouth W - London Bees W 10:1
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
13:30Flora - Levadia 1:0ESTONIA: Esiliiga
11:30Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Harju JK Laagri 2:8ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
18:00Tabasalu W - Tammeka Tartu W 5:018:00Tallina Kalev W - FC Ararat W 3:2
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
15:00Mbabane Highlanders - Mbabane Swallows 2:315:00Nsingizini Hotspurs - Green Mamba 2:1
15:00Royal Leopards - Young Buffaloes 0:0
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Defence Force - Wolkite Ketema 3:117:00St. George - Hawassa 1:2
EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
13:00England U17 W - Norway U17 W 3:015:30Sweden U17 W - France U17 W 2:3
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - Skala Itrottarfelag 1:218:00HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 2:1
FIJI: Premier League
04:00Lautoka - Tailevu Naitasiri 2:104:00Nadi - Suva 1:2
04:00Nadroga - Nasinu 1:2
05:00Navua - Labasa 2:3
05:00Rewa - Ba 2:1
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
15:00Gnistan - Haka 0:317:30Mariehamn - Inter Turku 3:1
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
17:30Mikkeli - PK-35 0:0FINLAND: Ykkonen
15:00OLS Oulu - Jazz Pori 4:0FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
13:00Ilves 2 - Inter Turku 2 2:417:30TPV - VJS 2:2
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
15:00GBK Kokkola - Hercules 5:115:00JBK - TP-47 3:0
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
14:00KTP W - Ilves 2 W 3:017:00HJK Akatemia W - Lahti W 4:1
GAMBIA: GFA League
18:30Falcons - Steve Biko 0:018:30Marimoo - Brikama U. 0:0
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:30Elversberg - Hertha Berlin 4:213:30Hannover - Paderborn 3:2
13:30Wehen - Holstein Kiel 0:1
GERMANY: 3. Liga
13:30Preussen Munster - Saarbrucken 4:116:30Hallescher - Unterhaching 0:1
19:30Ingolstadt - Mannheim 1:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
14:00St. Pauli II - Bremer 1:215:00Lohne - Holstein Kiel II 1:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
13:00Greifswald - Zwickau 4:213:00Luckenwalde - Hansa Rostock II 2:2
13:00Viktoria Berlin - Chemnitzer 2:0
16:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Chemie Leipzig 0:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
14:00Paderborn II - SSVg Velbert 1:1GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00FC 08 Homburg - Mainz II 1:214:00FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:1
14:00Stuttgart II - Aalen 1:0
14:00Walldorf - Stutt. Kickers 3:2
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
14:00Furstenwalde - Rostocker FC 0:414:00Hertha Zehlendorf - Makkabi Berlin 1:1
14:00RSV Eintracht - Sparta Lichtenberg 1:3
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
14:00Bautzen - Grimma 3:314:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Halberstadt 3:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
14:00Eichede - Bordesholm 4:015:00Eckernforder SV - Lubeck II 1:3
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
15:00Komet Arsten - Leher 1:315:00Union 60 Bremen - Vatan Bremen 5:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
15:00Heeslinger - Vorsfelde 3:115:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Bornreihe 2:1
15:00VfL Oldenburg - Egestorf-Langreder 3:2
16:00Arminia Hannover - Meppen II 0:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
15:00Bovinghausen - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3:215:00Clarholz - SG Wattenscheid 2:2
15:00Eintracht Rheine - Brunninghausen 1:2
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - Erkenschwick 0:1
15:30Ennepetal - Siegen 1:3
15:30Schermbeck 2020 - Sprockhovel 3:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
15:00Viktoria Griesheim - Weidenhausen 1:5GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
15:00Morlautern - Mechtersheim 3:3GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
13:00Garching - Nordlingen 2:6GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
15:00Bergisch Gladbach - Konigsdorf 3:015:00Freialdenhoven - Bonn-Endenich 08 1:3
15:00Siegburger - Germania Teveren 2:3
15:15Frechen - Eintracht Hohkeppel 0:3
15:30Fortuna Koln II - Porz 2:6
15:30VfL Vichttal - Hurth 5:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
15:00Baumberg - Hilden 1:115:00Homberg - Germania Ratingen 2:0
15:00TVD Velbert - Meerbusch 2:2
15:30Buderich - Schonnebeck 2:3
15:30SC St.Tonis - Frintrop 3:1
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
11:00Hertha U19 - VfL Osnabruck U19 2:1GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
11:00Munich 1860 U19 - Mainz U19 1:213:00Hoffenheim U19 - Stuttgart U19 3:2
14:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Furth U19 0:3
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Leverkusen U19 2:111:00Bochum U19 - Duisburg U19 0:4
11:00Dortmund U19 - Schalke U19 3:0
13:00Arminia Bielefeld U19 - Wuppertal U19 2:1
13:00Dusseldorf U19 - Verl U19 2:1
13:00Koln U19 - Paderborn U19 1:4
GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
14:00Freiburg W - SGS Essen W 0:118:30Werder Bremen W - Duisburg W 4:2
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
11:00Bayern Munich II W - Sand W 2:211:00Eintracht Frankfurt II W - Meppen W 0:1
11:00Gutersloh W - Jena W 1:4
11:00Hamburger SV W - Potsdam W 1:1
11:00Hoffenheim II W - B. Monchengladbach W 3:1
11:00Wolfsburg II W - Andernach W 2:1
14:00Weinberg W - Ingolstadt W 3:1
GHANA: Premier League
17:00Asante Kotoko - Legon Cities 2:017:00Bibiani Gold Stars - Bechem United 1:1
17:00Bofoakwa Tano - Dreams 1:1
17:00Great Olympics - Medeama 0:1
17:00Heart of Lions - Nsoatreman 1:0
17:00Real Tamale - Samartex 1:0
GHANA: Division One League
17:00Ebusua - Pac Academy 2:017:00Elmina Sharks - Holy Stars 1:0
17:00Future Stars - King Faisal 1:0
17:00Hohoe United - Vision 2:0
17:00Koforidua - Kotoku Royals 4:1
17:00Na God - ADVSA 1:2
17:00New Edubiase - Nzema Kotoko 1:0
17:00Okwawu - Kings Palace 0:0
17:00Skyy - Venomous Vipers 2:1
17:00Soccer Intellectuals - Asekem 1:0
17:00Still Believe - Susubiribi 2:0
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
19:30Magpies - Lincoln Red Imps 0:3GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
04:00Antigua - Deportivo Mixco 1:1pen22:30Municipal - Comunicaciones 3:0
GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00Kaloum Star - Sequence 2:118:00Kamsar - Sangaredi 1:3
18:00Loubha - Ashanti GB 2:1
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
03:00Olimpia - Real Espana 3:100:00Olancho - Genesis 0:0
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Relegation
23:00UPNFM - Vida 3:0HONG KONG: Premier League
09:00North District - Lee Man Warriors 0:409:00Resources Capital - Sham Shui Po 0:0
12:00Hong Kong Rangers - HK U23 5:0
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
16:00Kecskemeti TE - Paks 0:018:30Ferencvaros - Debrecen 5:1
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
17:00Budafoki - Szeged 1:017:00Gyor - Pecsi MFC 3:1
17:00Haladas - Kazincbarcikai 1:3
17:00Kozarmisleny SE - BVSC-Zuglo 0:2
17:00Nyiregyhaza - Gyirmot 3:1
17:00Siofok - Csakvari 1:2
17:00Soroksar - Mosonmagyarovari TE 3:4
17:00Tiszakecske - Ajka 2:1
HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
11:00Debrecen II - Kisvarda II 2:017:00Eger SE - Debreceni EAC 1:2
17:00Gyongyosi - DVTK II 1:6
17:00Karcagi - Ujpest II 3:1
17:00Putnok - Tiszafuredi 3:4
17:00SBTC - Hatvan 0:1
17:00Senyo Carnifex - Cigand SE 1:2
17:00Tiszaujvaros - REAC 1:1
HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
11:00Gyirmot II - Haladas Zanati 3:011:00Puskas Academy II - Gyor II 0:2
17:00Balatonfuredi - Zalaegerszegi II 1:2
17:00Bicskei - Komaromi VSE 3:1
17:00Csornai - VLS Veszprem 0:2
17:00Dorogi - SC Sopron 2:0
17:00III. Keruleti TVE - Budaorsi SC 7:1
17:00Tatabanya - Kelen 4:0
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
11:00Szeged II - ESMTK Budapest 2:117:00Cegledi - Martfui 1:2
17:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Honved II 2:1
17:00Korosladany MSK - BKV Elore 2:1
17:00Monori - Kecskemeti TE II 2:0
17:00Penzugyor - Fuzesgyarmati SK 1:0
17:00Szolnoki MAV - Bekescsaba 1912 1:3
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
11:00Fehervar FC II - Mohacsi 0:017:00Dunafoldvar - Szekszardi 3:2
17:00Erdi - Ivancsa 0:1
17:00Gardony Varosi - Ferencvaros II 1:2
17:00Kaposvar - Dunaujvaros PASE 2:0
17:00Nagykanizsa - Paks II 2:1
17:00PTE-PEAC - Majosi 2:2
17:00Szentlorinc - MTK Budapest II 3:0
HUNGARY: NB I Women
15:00Puskas Academy W - Gyor W 1:418:00Budaorsi SC W - Astra Hungary W 4:1
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
18:00KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik 1:119:00Stjarnan - Akranes 4:1
21:15Fram - Fylkir 2:1
21:15Kopavogur - Vikingur Reykjavik 3:1
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
17:30Gol Gohar - Shams Azar Qazvin 0:0IRAQ: Stars League
14:45Al Naft - Naft Missan 0:214:45Al Talaba - Baghdad 3:2
17:00Duhok - Al-Hudod 0:0
17:00Erbil - Al Minaa 1:2
19:15Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Karkh 1:0
ITALY: Serie B
15:00Brescia - Lecco 4:115:00Cittadella - Bari 1:1
15:00Cosenza - Spezia 2:2
15:00Modena - Como 0:0
15:00Palermo - Ascoli 2:2
15:00Parma - Cremonese 1:1
15:00Pisa - Sudtirol 2:2
15:00Sampdoria - Reggiana 1:0
15:00Ternana - Catanzaro 1:0
15:00Venezia - FeralpiSalo 2:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group A
15:00Alcione Milano - Vado 1:115:00Borgosesia - Chieri 1:0
15:00Bra - Asti 2:0
15:00Chisola - Fezzanese 5:1
15:00Derthona FbC - Ligorna 0:0
15:00Gozzano - Citta di Varese 1:1
15:00Lavagnese - Albenga 1:2
15:00Pinerolo - Alba 0:2
15:00Vogherese - Ticino 2:1
16:00PDHA - Sanremese 1:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
15:00Arconatese - Clivense 4:015:00Caravaggio - Desenzano 2:1
15:00Castellanzese - Brusaporto 3:3
15:00Ciserano-Bergamo - Legnano 1:3
15:00Folgore Caratese - Club Milano 0:0
15:00Real Calepina - Ponte San Pietro 3:0
15:00Tritium - Pro Palazzolo 2:4
15:00USD Casatese - Crema 0:1
15:00Varesina - Piacenza 2:2
15:00Villa Valle - Caldiero Terme 2:4
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
15:00Adriese - Castegnato 5:215:00Breno - Chions 4:1
15:00Cjarlins Muzane - Luparense 1:0
15:00Este - Bassano 2:0
15:00Mestre - Dolomiti Bellunesi 1:1
15:00Portogruaro - Mori 9:0
15:00Treviso - Montecchio Maggiore 0:2
15:00Union Clodiense - Montebelluna 2:0
15:00Virtus Bolzano - Campodarsego 1:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
15:00AC Carpi - Certaldo 5:115:00Aglianese Calcio - Forli 0:4
15:00Corticella - Prato 2:0
15:00CancelledLentigione - Pistoiese -:-
15:00Mezzolara - SCD Progresso 1:2
15:00Ravenna - Imolese 2:0
15:00Sammaurese - Sangiuliano City 3:1
15:00Sant'Angelo - Fanfulla 0:0
15:00Victor San Marino - San Donnino 3:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
15:00Ghivizzano Borgo - Follonica Gavorrano 0:115:00Mobilieri Ponsacco - SC Cenaia 0:3
15:00Montevarchi - Grosseto 3:1
15:00Orvietana - Livorno 1:0
15:00Pianese - Tau 1:1
15:00Poggibonsi - Figline 4:1
15:00Real Forte Querceta - Seravezza Pozzi 1:2
15:00San Donato - Vivi Altotevere 1:1
15:00Trestina - Sangiovannese 3:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
15:00Atletico Ascoli - United Riccione 4:215:00Campobasso - Termoli 1:1
15:00Fano - Real Monterotondo 5:2
15:00L Aquila - S. N. Notaresco 1:0
15:00Matese - Calcio Chieti 0:0
15:00Roma City - Vastogirardi 4:2
15:00Sora - Avezzano 1:2
15:00Tivoli Calcio - Fossombrone 1:0
15:00Vigor Senigallia - Sambenedettese 3:5
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
15:00Boreale - Cynthialbalonga 3:315:00Budoni - Anzio Calcio 1924 2:2
15:00Gladiator - Trastevere Calcio 2:0
15:00Nocerina - Ischia 1:0
15:00Nuova Florida - Romana 0:3
15:00Ostia Mare - Atletico Uri 1:1
15:00Sarrabus Ogliastra - Cassino 1:2
17:00Cavese - San Marzano 2:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
15:00Altamura - Matera 1:115:00Angri - Barletta 1:0
15:00Casarano - Bitonto 2:1
15:00Citta di Fasano - Paganese 3:2
15:00Fidelis Andria - Gelbison 2:1
15:00Gravina - Manfredonia 0:0
15:00Martina Calcio - Gallipoli 1:1
15:00Palmese 1914 - Rotonda 1:0
15:00Santa Maria Cilento - A.C.D. Nardo 0:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
15:00Akragas - Portici 1906 1:015:00Canicatti - San Luca 4:2
15:00Castrovillari - Gioiese 0:2
15:00Real Casalnuovo - Siracusa 3:4
15:00Sancataldese - AS Acireale 0:1
15:00Trapani - S. Agata 4:2
15:00Vibonese - Licata 4:2
16:00Igea Virtus - Reggio Calabria 1:1
ITALY: Super Cup (Serie C)
17:30Mantova - Cesena 1:2ITALY: Primavera 1
11:00Fiorentina U19 - Cagliari U19 1:215:00Bologna U19 - Atalanta U19 3:2
15:00Genoa U19 - Juventus U19 3:1
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
12:30AS Roma W - Inter W 4:3ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
12:30Sampdoria W - Napoli W 2:015:00AC Milan W - Como W 1:0
ITALY: Serie B Women
11:00Tavagnacco W - Arezzo W 0:415:00Bologna W - Brescia W 3:0
15:00Cesena W - Freedom W 2:2
15:00Chievo Verona W - RES Roma W 3:3
15:00Genoa W - Ravenna W 3:0
15:00Lazio W - Ternana W 1:1
15:00San Marino Academy W - Verona W 1:3
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
17:30ASI d'Abengourou - Racing d'Abidjan 1:218:00Academie de FAD - Sporting Gagnoa 1:0
18:00San Pedro - Stade d'Abidjan 0:1
20:00ASEC Mimosas - Lys Sassandra 2:0
JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs
00:00Arnett Gardens - Cavalier 1:1JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
06:00Orca Kamogawa W - Ehime W 1:106:00Shizuoka Bonita W - Gunma W 2:0
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
16:00Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0:0KENYA: Premier League
12:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Police FC 1:214:00Leopards - Bandari 1:0
KENYA: Super League
12:00Darajani Gogo - Silibwet 6:012:00Luanda Villa - Mara Sugar 1:2
14:00Kajiado - Mombasa Elite 2:2
KOSOVO: Superliga
15:00Drita - Fushe Kosova 3:115:00FC Ballkani - Dukagjini 3:0
15:00KF Llapi - Feronikeli 3:2
15:00Liria - Prishtina 0:1
15:00Malisheva - Gjilani 0:0
KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group
16:35Khaitan - Al Shabab 0:119:15Kazma SC - Al Jahra 7:3
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:00Abdish-Ata - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 2:1LATVIA: Virsliga
13:00Valmiera - RFS 2:015:00Auda - Riga FC 1:2
LATVIA: 1. Liga
15:00JFK Ventspils - FK Smiltene 2:016:00Tukums 2000 2 - Marupe 0:1
LATVIA: Latvian Cup
18:30Union - Beitar/Riga Mariners 0:2LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
18:00Metta W - Iecava W 5:0LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
15:00Al Ahli Nabatiya - Tripoli 3:1LESOTHO: Premier League
15:00Bantu - Lioli 0:115:00Defence Force - Lifofane 3:0
15:00Linare - Lijabatho 2:2
15:00Naughty Boys - LCS 2:3
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
13:00Siauliai 2 - Hegelmann Litauen 2 4:1LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
13:00Sirijus - Dziugas Telsiai 2:514:00FK Dembava - Babrungas 3:4
17:00AFK Vilnius - Klaipedos FM 1:2pen
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
16:00Differdange - Victoria Rosport 2:216:00Dudelange - Union Titus Petange 3:0
16:00Jeunesse Esch - Hesperange 0:2
16:00Kaerjeng - Wiltz 2:2
16:00Marisca Mersch - Schifflange 2:0
16:00Mondercange - Fola 2:1
16:00Mondorf - Niedercorn 2:4
16:00UNA Strassen - Racing Luxembourg 1:1
MACAO: Elite League - Championship Group
12:00Chao Pak Kei - Lun Lok 9:014:00Benfica - Hang Sai 5:2
MALAWI: Super League
14:30Civo Utd - FOMO 1:014:30Dedza Dynamos - MAFCO 3:0
14:30Kamuzu Barracks - Bangwe All Stars 1:0
14:30Karonga United - Creck Sporting 1:1
MALI: Premiere Division
18:30Bakaridjan - Djoliba 1:218:30Black Stars - USFAS Bamako 2:0
20:30Binga - Real Bamako 0:0
MALTA: Challenge League - Additional match
15:00St. Andrews - Luqa 1:0aetMAURITANIA: Ligue 1
18:15SNIM - Pompiers 3:419:00ASAC Concorde - Kaedi 2:1
21:50Ksar - Garde Nationale 1:1
MAURITIUS: Super League
13:00PostponedChebel Citizens - AS Vacoas -:-13:00Petite Riviere - Savanne 1:1
16:00Cercle De Joachim - Riviere Du Rempart 5:0
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
00:00Atlante - Tapatio 5:1MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs
02:00Alacranes de Durango - Tritones Vallarta 6:002:00Gavilanes de Matamoros - Orgullo Reynosa 1:1
02:00Tecos - UA Zacatecas 2:0
03:00Irapuato - Aguacateros de Periban 2:0
03:00Tampico Madero - Inter Playa Del Carmen 2:1
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
00:00Uruapan - Artesanos Metepec 1:002:00Ayense - Santiago 1:0
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
17:00Necaxa U23 - Juarez U23 1:0MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
01:00Pachuca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 1:102:00Monterrey W - Guadalajara Chivas W 0:1
03:06Santos Laguna W - Mazatlan FC W 3:2
05:10Juarez W - Club America W 1:1
MONGOLIA: Premier League
10:15Bavarians - Khoromkhon 2:413:15Deren - Tuv Azarganuud 0:1
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
16:30Grbalj - Igalo 1:016:30Internacional - Lovcen 1:1
16:30Otrant - Kom Podgorica 3:0
17:00Berane - Bokelj 1:2
18:00FK Podgorica - Iskra 0:0
MOROCCO: Botola 2
18:00Chabab Benguerir - Difaa El Jadidi 0:018:00Kawkab Marrakech - Stade Marocain 3:0
18:00Raja Beni Mellal - Meknes 1:0
18:00Sale - USM Oujda 1:2
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
15:00Baia de Pemba - Ferroviario Maputo 1:015:00Ferroviario Beira - ENH Vilankulo 2:2
15:00Ferroviario Lichinga - Nacala 1:1
15:00Ferroviario Nampula - Black Bulls 1:2
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
14:00Gemert - OSS '20 5:114:30Meerssen - TEC 2:3
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners
23:00Jalapa - Diriangen 0:203:00Ocotal - Esteli 0:2
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
01:00Ferretti U20 - Managua FC U20 0:300:00Diriangen U20 - Esteli U20 1:2
NIGER: Super Ligue
17:15ASGNN - Nigelec 1:017:15Zumunta - Espoir 1:1
NIGERIA: NNL
16:00Crown FC - Inter Lagos 0:216:00Madiba - Edel 3:0
16:00PostponedOsun - Tradesafe -:-
16:00Rovers FC - 1472 FC 3:0
16:00Solution - Warri Wolves 1:0
16:00Vandrezzer - Stormers 2:1
NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women
16:00Derry City W - Lisburn Rangers W 1:216:00Larne W - Lisburn Ladies W 1:2
17:00Glentoran W - Crusaders W 6:0
18:00Mid-Ulster W - Cliftonville W 0:5
NORWAY: Eliteserien
17:00Bodo/Glimt - Stromsgodset 1:017:00Haugesund - KFUM Oslo 0:1
17:00Kristiansund - HamKam 1:1
17:00Odd - Fredrikstad 0:2
17:00Sandefjord - Molde 3:1
17:00Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom 1:0
19:15Viking - Tromso 2:1
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
14:00Brattvag - Arendal 3:215:15Jerv - Brann 2 2:1
15:30Eik-Tonsberg - Sotra 1:0
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
14:00Alta - Strommen 2:216:00SK Gjovik-Lyn - Valerenga 2 3:1
17:00Strindheim - Junkeren 4:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
15:00Asane 2 - Ardal 5:3NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
14:00Fram - Start 2 2:0NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
13:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Frigg 1:314:00Mjondalen 2 - Flint 1:1
14:00Skeid 2 - Askollen 1:1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
13:00Stabaek 2 - Rana FK 4:216:00Rosenborg 2 - Verdal 0:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
15:00Hodd 2 - Traeff 0:415:30Aalesund 2 - Ready 1:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
13:00Skjervoy - Kongsvinger 2 2:014:00Sprint-Jeloy - Mjolner 1:1
14:30Honefoss - Bodo/Glimt 2 9:1
16:00Harstad - Fredrikstad 2 2:2
17:45Ulfstind - Innstrandens 5:5
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
14:30Brann W - Rosenborg W 2:1NORWAY: Division 1 Women
13:00Kil/Hemne W - Bodo/Glimt W 0:213:00Tromso W - Avaldsnes W 2:1
OMAN: Professional League
15:50Oman Club - Dhofar 3:116:05Al Nahda - Al-Rustaq 1:1
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:30Tacuary - Sportivo Trinidense 0:023:00General Caballero JLM - Olimpia Asuncion 1:3
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
16:00Colegiales - 12 de Junio 2:316:00Independiente FBC - Recoleta 0:1
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
18:00Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atl. 2:122:00FBC Melgar - Sport Boys 2:1
PERU: Liga 2
18:00Ayacucho - AD Cantolao 1:122:00Binacional - Moquegua 2:0
PERU: Liga Women
17:30Biavo W - Ayacucho W 2:020:00UNSAAC W - Carlos Mannucci W 1:0
22:30Alianza Lima W - Sporting Cristal W 2:1
PHILIPPINES: PFL
09:00Kaya - Cebu FC 1:009:00United City - Don Bosco Garelli 7:0
11:30Stallion - One Taguig 3:3
14:00Maharlika - Philippine Air Force 4:2
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
12:30Warta Poznan - Widzew Lodz 2:115:00Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice 1:1
17:30Legia - Radomiak Radom 0:3
POLAND: Division 1
12:40Termalica B-B. - Polonia Warszawa 2:215:00Wisla Plock - Motor Lublin 1:0
18:00Pruszkow - Chrobry Glogow 1:1
POLAND: Division 2
16:00Zaglebie II - Pogon Siedlce 0:2POLAND: III Liga - Group III
12:00Slask Wroclaw II - Polkowice 0:014:00Bielsko-Biala - Starowice Dolne 6:2
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
17:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Orleta Radzyn 3:0POLAND: Central Youth League
12:00Sandecja U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 0:4POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
11:45Pogon Szczecin W - UKS SMS Lodz W 0:012:00Slask Wroclaw W - Gdansk W 1:0
13:00Stomilanki Olsztyn W - Tczew W 2:0
15:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W 4:1
17:00GKS Katowice W - UJ Krakow W 2:0
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
16:30SC Farense - Estoril 3:219:00Arouca - Estrela 0:0
19:00Braga - Casa Pia 4:3
21:30Famalicao - Benfica 2:0
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
12:00Penafiel - Maritimo 0:115:00Nacional - FC Porto B 4:0
16:30Vilaverdense - Torreense 0:1
19:00Benfica B - Pacos Ferreira 2:2
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
12:30Covilha - Alverca 0:2PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group
18:00AD Limianos - Pevidem 2:118:00Santarem - Moncarapachense 2:1
18:00Sao Joao Ver - Amarante 0:1
18:00Vitoria Setubal - SC Lusitania 3:1
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
12:00FC Porto U19 - Famalicao U19 2:217:00SC Farense U19 - Benfica U19 0:0
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
12:00Valadares Gaia W - SL Benfica W 0:112:00Vilaverdense W - Maritimo W 2:0
16:00Ouriense W - Sporting W 0:3
QATAR: QSL - Relegation
18:00Al Markhiya - Al-Shahaniya 1:3REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
15:00Diables Noirs - Cheminots 0:317:00Vegas - V. Club Mokanda 0:0
19:00Etoile du Congo - Otoho d'Oyo 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
20:30CFR Cluj - FC Rapid Bucuresti 3:2ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
14:30Petrolul - Otelul 2:1RUSSIA: Premier League
15:30Dynamo Moscow - Sochi 3:218:00Pari NN - Spartak Moscow 0:0
RUSSIA: FNL
13:00Tyumen - Akron Togliatti 0:217:00Kuban - Leningradets 0:2
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
11:00FK Novosibirsk - Veles Moscow 0:011:00Ufa - Rodina Moscow 2 3:1
14:00Krasnodar 2 - Lipetsk 1:0
16:30FK Chayka - Murom 3:1
17:00R. Volgograd - Chelyabinsk 1:0
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
11:00Spartak Moscow 2 - Chertanovo M. 4:013:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Dynamo Moscow 2 1:0
13:00Zenit 2 - Dynamo Petersburg 1:0
14:00Dynamo Vologda - Irkutsk 3:0
14:00Rodina Moscow U21 - Yenisey 2 3:0
15:00Luki-Energiya - Znamya Truda 1:1
15:30Baltika 2 - Tver 4:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
05:00Sakhalin - Ryazan 0:112:00Khimki 2 - FK Strogino Moscow 3:2
13:00Arsenal Tula 2 - Salyut-Belgorod 4:1
13:00Kompozit - Kvant 3:2
13:00Penza - Oryol 0:1
14:00Kolomna - Kosmos 1:3
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
16:00Rubin Kazan 2 - Sokol Kazan 0:1RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
15:00Rubin Kazan W - CSKA Moscow W 0:1RWANDA: Premier League
15:00Mukura Victory Sports - Gasogi United 2:115:00Rayon Sport - AS Kigali 4:2
SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional
17:006 de Setembro - Alianca Nacional 1:117:00Agrosport - Inter Bom-Bom 1:3
17:00Operarios - UDAPB 3:1
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
14:00Rangers - Kilmarnock 4:1SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
14:00Hearts W - Partick Thistle W 3:217:10Glasgow City W - Hibernian W 2:2
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
14:00Spartans W - Dundee Utd W 0:015:00Montrose W - Motherwell W 1:1
17:00Hamilton W - Aberdeen W 3:3
SENEGAL: Ligue 1
19:00Casa - Pikine 0:019:00Guediawaye - Generation F. 0:1
19:00Jaraaf - Teungueth 3:0
19:00Sonacos - Mbour 1:0
19:00US Goree - Jamono Fatick 1:0
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedBhantal - Kallon -:-18:15PostponedDiamond Stars - East End Lions -:-
18:15Kahunla - Diamond Stars 1:2
18:15PostponedSLIFA - Kahunla -:-
18:30Kallon - Mighty Blackpool 0:0
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
17:30Podbrezova - Dun. Streda 0:3SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
10:30Samorin - Slovan Bratislava B 3:2SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
11:00Slavia TU Kosice - Lipany 2:017:001.FK Svidnik - Oravske Vesele 6:3
17:00Filakovo - Lubovna 1:1
17:00Stropkov - Snina 2:1
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
10:30Raca - Malacky 0:017:00Podkonice - Sered 1:3
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
17:00Nova Dedinka - D. Luzna 1:117:00Rovinka - Ivanka pri Dunaji 1:3
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
16:30Lip. Stiavnica - Besenova 1:116:30Sokol Zubrohlava - K. Nove Mesto 3:2
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
16:30Lok. Kosice - FK Cana 4:316:30Medzev - Sokol Lubotice 2:2
16:30Mladost Kalsa - Sabinov 0:2
16:30Raslavice - Pavlovce n. Uhom 2:5
16:30Velky Saris - Gerlachov 2:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
16:30Crystal - Trebatice 2:116:30FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Hurbanovo 1:0
16:30Gbely - Pata 2:2
16:30Stankovce - Levice 2:1
16:30Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Gabcikovo 1:0
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
15:00Radomlje - Rogaska 1:017:30O. Ljubljana - Mura 0:0
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
17:00Beltinci - Ilirija 1:217:00Primorje - Fuzinar 1:0
17:00Tolmin - NK Bistrica 4:1
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
17:00NK Smartno - Drava 1:2SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
17:30Brda - Fama Vipava 1:317:30Skofja Loka - Ljubljana Svoboda 2:1
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
17:00Radomlje W - Mura W 0:717:00ZNK Ljubljana W - Olimpija W 0:1
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Relegation Group
17:00Primorje W - Krim W 6:118:00Cerklje W - Drava W 3:0
SOMALIA: National league
14:30Kigs - Mogadishu City 1:2SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
15:00Baroka - Marumo Gallants 2:015:00Black Leopards - Pretoria U. 2:2
15:00Casric Stars - Platinum City 4:2
15:00JDR Stars - Orbit College 1:0
15:00Magesi - Milford FC 3:1
15:00Maritzburg Utd - Hungry Lions 2:0
15:00Pretoria Callies - Venda 0:3
15:00Upington City - NB La Masia 4:1
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
10:00Orlando Pirates U23 - Cape Town City U23 3:210:00Supersport Utd U23 - Richards Bay U23 4:2
12:00TS Galaxy U23 - Mamelodi Sundowns U23 0:1
SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup
15:00Stellenbosch - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
23:00Paraguay U20 W - Colombia U20 W 1:1SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
07:00Suwon FC - Gangwon 1:209:30Gimcheon Sangmu - Incheon 2:2
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
07:00Seongnam - Suwon Bluewings 2:109:30Jeonnam - Gyeongnam 1:3
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
08:00Changwon - Mokpo 3:0SPAIN: LaLiga2
14:00Eibar - Amorebieta 5:016:15Andorra - Albacete 0:1
16:15Espanyol - Gijon 0:0
18:30Eldense - Leganes 1:2
18:30Zaragoza - Burgos CF 1:3
21:00Tenerife - Ferrol 2:0
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
12:00Rayo Majadahonda - Osasuna B 2:216:00Cornella - Ponferradina 0:1
18:00Sabadell - Gimnastic 0:0
19:00Arenteiro - Lugo 1:3
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
12:00Algeciras - Baleares 1:012:00Ceuta - Antequera 2:0
12:00Malaga - Merida AD 1:1
12:00Melilla - San Fernando 1:0
12:00UD Ibiza - Real Madrid B 0:0
16:00Granada CF B - Cordoba 3:0
18:00CF Intercity - Recreativo Huelva 1:3
20:00Linares - Atl. Madrid B 0:0
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
12:00Cayon - Langreo 1:212:00Coruxo FC - Torrelavega 1:1
12:00Guijuelo - Valladolid Promesas 0:2
12:00Marino de Luanco - Covadonga 3:0
12:00Pontevedra - Racing Club Villalbes 1:0
12:00Rayo Cantabria - Compostela 3:1
12:00Real Aviles - Ourense CF 0:2
12:00R. Oviedo B - Dep. Fabril 1:2
18:00Zamora - Arandina 4:1
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
12:00Arenas Club - AD San Juan 1:112:00Barakaldo - Mutilvera 3:0
12:00Brea - Ath Bilbao B 0:5
12:00Calahorra - Zaragoza B 4:3
12:00Gernika - Barbastro 0:1
12:00Naxara - Valle Egues 3:2
12:00Real Sociedad C - Izarra 2:1
12:00Tudelano - Alaves B 2:0
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3
12:00Alzira - Manresa 0:012:00Andratx - Sant Andreu 0:3
12:00CE Europa - Espanyol B 6:0
12:00Cerdanyola - Formentera 0:2
12:00Hercules - Lleida 2:1
12:00La Nucia - Badalona Futur 0:3
12:00Penya Indep. - Torrent 1:2
12:00Terrassa - Pena Deportiva 1:1
12:00Valencia B - Saguntino 0:0
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4
12:00Antoniano - Linense 2:012:00Betis B - CD Estepona 1:1
12:00El Palo - Sevilla FC B 1:1
12:00FC Cartagena SAD B - Racing Cartagena MM 2:0
12:00La Union - Cadiz CF B 1:2
12:00Marbella - Aguilas FC 1:1
12:00Orihuela - San Roque 3:2
12:00UCAM Murcia - Velez 9:0
12:00Yeclano - Ciudad Real 0:1
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
12:00Cacereno - Numancia 5:012:00CD Badajoz - Llerenense 2:3
12:00CF Talavera - Navalcarnero 0:1
12:00Gimnastica Segoviana - Illescas 1:0
12:00Guadalajara - Mensajero 6:2
12:00Montijo - Atl. Paso 0:2
12:00San Fernando - Getafe B 2:2
12:00Union Adarve - San Sebastian Reyes 0:2
12:00Ursaria - Villanovense 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
17:00Arosa SC - Atletico Arteixo 2:117:00Bergantinos - Somozas 0:1
17:00Betanzos - Rapido de Bouzas 1:0
17:00Estradense - Arzua 2:0
17:00Polvorin - Barbadas-Bentraces 0:1
17:00Pontevedra B - Alondras 2:0
17:00Sarriana - Viveiro 0:1
17:00Silva SD - Gran Pena 0:2
17:00UD Ourense - Paiosaco 3:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
12:00Aviles Stadium - Lealtad 0:112:00Llanes - Lenense 0:0
12:00Luarca - Gijon Industrial 2:3
18:00Caudal Deportivo - Basico Urraca 2:1
18:00L'Entregu - Tuilla 1:2
18:30Real Titanico - Condal 1:0
19:00CD Colunga - Union Club Ceares 1:2
19:30Llanera - Praviano 4:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
18:00Atletico Mineros - Castro 1:118:00CD Colindres - Naval Reinosa 2:2
18:00Escobedo - Guarnizo 2:1
18:00Revilla - Bezana 1:3
18:00Siete Villas - Atletico Albericia 0:2
18:00Solares - UC Cartes 3:2
18:00Torina - Velarde 0:0
18:00Tropezon - Laredo 2:1
18:00Vimenor - UD Samano 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
18:00Anaitasuna FT - Anorga 2:118:00Aurrera Ondarroa - Basconia 1:2
18:00Beasain - Leioa 3:1
18:00Derio - Alaves C 1:1
18:00Pasaia - Urduliz 3:1
18:00Portugalete - SD Deusto 0:1
18:00San Ignacio - Durango 2:2
18:00Touring KE - Lagun Onak 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
12:30FC L'escala - Prat 3:512:30Girona B - Rapitenca 4:2
12:30Grama - CF Badalona 2:2
12:30Montanesa - Mollerussa 3:2
12:30Peralada - L Hospitalet 1:2
12:30Pobla Mafumet - Castelldefels 2:0
12:30San Cristobal CP - Vilassar de Mar 1:0
12:30UE Tona - Reus FCR 2:2
12:30Vilafranca - Olot 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
17:00Silla CF - Roda 0:318:00Atzeneta - Patacona 1:2
18:00Burriana - Jove 0:2
18:00Ilicitano - Castellon B 3:0
18:00Levante B - Gandia 0:0
18:00Ontinyent 1931 - Acero 2:2
18:00Rayo Ibense - Villarreal C 1:6
18:00Torrellano - Castellonense 1:0
18:00Utiel - Soneja 3:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
11:00AD Torrejon - Parla 1:011:00Alcorcon B - Leganes B 0:0
11:00Canillas - Villanueva 2:0
11:00CD Mostoles - Collado Villalba 1:1
11:00Paracuellos Antamira - Trival Valderas 0:0
11:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - Las Rozas 2:2
11:00Real Madrid C - Galapagar 3:0
11:00RSD Alcala - Rayo Vallecano B 1:3
11:00Tres Cantos - Colonia M. 2:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
17:00Almazan - Colegios Diocesanos 1:117:00Laguna - Becerril 3:2
17:00Leonesa B - Atl. Astorga 1:2
17:30Bembibre - Mirandes B 3:1
17:30Villaralbo - Santa Marta Tormes 2:1
18:00Palencia CF - Palencia CA 0:2
18:00Real Avila - La Virgen 3:1
18:00Salamanca - Ponferradina B 3:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
12:00CD Torreperogil - El Ejido 1:112:00Huetor Tajar - Arenas Armilla 2:4
12:00Huetor Vega - Rincon 1:3
12:00Jaen - Torremolinos 2:1
12:00Malaga City - Torredonjimeno 3:2
12:00Mancha - Almeria B 2:2
12:00Motril - Maracena 1:1
12:00Torre del Mar - Malaga B 0:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
12:00Cabecense - Ayamonte 1:112:00Cartaya - Coria C.F. 3:2
12:00CD Utrera - Xerez D.F.C. 1:3
12:00Ceuta B - Ciudad de Lucena 1:1
12:00Conil - La Palma 1:2
12:00Cordoba B - Atletico Espeleno 3:3
12:00Pozoblanco - Bollullos 4:1
12:00Puente Genil - Sevilla FC C 2:1
12:00Xerez CD - CD Gerena 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
12:00Poblense - Manacor 1:012:00Portmany - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1:2
16:30Binissalem - Llosetense 1:0
17:00Arenal - Alcudia 2:2
17:30Constancia - Santanyi 1:1
18:00Inter Manacor - Platges de Calvia 0:2
18:30Collerense - Soller 4:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
12:00CD Buzanada - Las Palmas B 3:112:00CD Marino - Panaderia 2:1
12:00Gran Tarajal - Atl. Victoria 2:2
12:00Herbania - Villa Santa Brigida 2:1
12:00San Bartolome - La Cuadra 1:0
12:00Santa Ursula - Arucas 1:1
12:00Tamaraceite - Lanzarote 0:3
12:00Teror - Ibarra 1:0
12:00Yaiza - Tenerife B 1:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
12:00EG El Palmar CF - Caravaca 0:212:00Plus Ultra - Real Murcia B 1:2
12:00Pulpileno - CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1:0
17:00Ciudad Cieza - Lorca Deportiva 2:1
19:00Bullense - CD Algar 5:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
12:00Arroyo - Pueblonuevo 0:212:00CD Coria - Villafranca 1:0
12:00Olivenza - Moralo 1:4
12:30CD Calamonte - Azuaga 0:0
13:00Don Alvaro - RCP Valverdeno 0:1
17:00Trujillo - Fuente de Cantos 1:0
18:00Jaraiz - Don Benito 0:2
18:00Jerez CF - Castuera 2:1
19:00Montehermoso - Diocesano 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
18:00Beti Onak - Cirbonero 3:218:00Burlades - Cortes 0:2
18:00Ezcabarte - Beti Kozkor 2:1
18:00Huarte - CD Ardoi 0:4
18:00Oberena - Bidezarra 0:0
18:00Pamplona - CD Cantolagua 1:0
18:00Txantrea - Pena 0:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
17:00Oyonesa - Racing Rioja 2:117:00UD Logrones B - Varea 3:0
17:30Arnedo - Alfaro 0:2
17:30Berceo - Pena Balsamaiso 3:2
17:30Comillas - Vianes 3:0
17:30River Ebro - Calahorra B 1:3
18:00Casalarreina - Tedeon 4:3
18:00CCD Alberite - Haro Deportivo 1:3
18:30Anguiano - CDFC Calzada 6:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
17:30Belchite 97 - Fraga 2:017:30Binefar - Fuentes 1:0
17:30Borja - Atletico Monzon 1:2
17:30Calamocha - Almudevar 2:3
17:30Carinena - CF Illueca 1:2
17:30Caspe - Ebro 0:2
17:30Cuarte - Utrillas 4:0
17:30Ejea - Huesca B 3:3
17:30Epila - Tamarite 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
12:00Albacete B - Torrijos 3:312:00Cazalegas - Villarrubia 0:2
12:00Conquense - Azuqueca 4:0
18:00Huracan de Balazote - Quintanar del Rey 0:0
18:00La Solana - Villacanas 0:0
18:00San Clemente - Tomelloso 4:0
18:00Toledo - Villarrobledo 1:0
19:00Puertollano C.F. - Socuellamos 1:1
SPAIN: Liga F Women
12:00Levante W - Real Sociedad W 4:316:00Huelva W - Las Planas W 1:2
18:00Betis W - Sevilla FC W 1:1
20:30Madrid C. W - Real Madrid W 0:1
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women - Promotion - Play Offs
12:00SE AEM W - Espanyol W 0:219:00Alhama W - CA Osasuna W 0:3
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
14:00Elfsborg - Malmo FF 3:114:00Vasteras SK - Djurgarden 0:2
16:30AIK - Norrkoping 6:2
16:30Hammarby - Varnamo 1:2
SWEDEN: Superettan
15:00Ostersund - Orebro 1:1SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
18:00Assyriska FF - Stockholm Internazionale 3:1SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
16:00Ariana - Lunds 3:1SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
14:00Gauthiod - Saffle SK 2:314:00Lidkoping - Kongahalla 0:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
13:00IK Franke - Viggbyholms 1:1SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
15:00IFK Trelleborg - IFK Berga 4:1SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
15:00Huddinge - Sleipner 1:2SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
13:00Lindome - Hittarp 0:016:00Bergdalens IK - Qviding 3:5
16:00Jonsereds - Astrio 0:2
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
15:00Hacken W - IF Brommapojkarna W 2:015:00Linkoping W - Rosengard W 1:6
15:00Orebro W - Vittsjo W 0:1
15:00Pitea W - Kristianstad W 1:2
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
13:00Uppsala W - Umea W 1:415:00Alingsas W - Lidkoping W 3:1
15:00Mallbacken W - Bollstanas W 0:0
16:00Kalmar W - Jitex W 3:3
16:00Sunnana W - Sundsvall W 2:0
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group
16:30Zurich - Young Boys 0:2SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group
14:15Basel - Luzern 1:116:30Yverdon - Lausanne 3:1
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
14:00St. Gallen II - Bulle 3:2SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
14:30Pully - Portalban 4:2SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
15:00Langenthal - Black Stars 1:4TAIWAN: Premier League
09:30Hang Yuen - Taichung 0:109:30Ming Chuan University - Taiwan Steel 0:3
12:30Taipower - Taipei Vikings 3:1
12:30Taiwan Shihu - AC Taipei 2:0
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
13:30Ravshan - Istaravshan 1:014:00Barkchi Hisor - Khujand 0:1
17:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Vakhsh 1:0
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00Mashujaa - Young Africans 0:1THAILAND: Thai League 1
12:30Khonkaen Utd. - Bangkok Utd 2:213:00Port MTI FC - Chonburi 2:0
14:00Prachuap - Lamphun Warrior 2:0
THAILAND: Thai League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
13:00Ayutthaya Utd - Rayong FC 2:1TOGO: Championnat National
16:00PostponedBinah - Barracuda -:-16:00PostponedDoumbe - Semassi -:-
16:00PostponedDynamic Togolais - Tambo -:-
16:00PostponedEntente II - ASC Kara -:-
16:00PostponedEspoir - Kara -:-
16:00PostponedGomido - Gbikinti Bassar -:-
16:00PostponedOTR - Gbohloe-Su -:-
16:00PostponedUnisport - Kakadl -:-
17:30Entente II - Unisport 4:1
17:30Kara - ASC Kara 0:0
17:30OTR - Doumbe 4:0
17:30Semassi - Espoir 1:0
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
23:301976 Phoenix FC - Police 3:3TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
16:00Stade Tunisien - Esperance Tunis 2:018:30Club Africain - CS Sfaxien 1:3
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
16:00Gafsa - AS Marsa 1:0TUNISIA: Ligue 2
16:00Ariana - Oued Ellil 3:116:00Espoir Rogba - ES Djerba 2:1
16:00Hamam-Sousse - Korba 3:1
16:00Jendouba Sport - Sporting Ben Arous 2:0
16:00Kalaa - Msaken 0:0
16:00Tabarka - JS Kairouan 0:0
TURKEY: Super Lig
15:00Basaksehir - Kasimpasa 4:118:00Galatasaray - Sivasspor 6:1
18:00Gaziantep - Hatayspor 1:1
TURKEY: 1. Lig
15:00Altay - Adanaspor AS 0:215:00Bandirmaspor - Keciorengucu 2:1
15:00Bodrumspor - Kocaelispor 3:0
15:00Corum - Sanliurfaspor 1:1
15:00Genclerbirligi - Giresunspor 1:0
15:00Manisa FK - Boluspor 1:0
15:00Sakaryaspor - Tuzlaspor 0:2
15:00Umraniyespor - Erzurumspor 2:0
TURKEY: Super Lig Women
13:00Adana Idmanyurduspor W - Fenerbahce W 0:613:00Amed SK W - Karadeniz Eregli W 2:2
13:00Atasehir W - Hakkarigucu Spor W 1:4
13:00Besiktas W - 1207 Antalyaspor W 9:0
13:00Beylerbeyi W - Karagumruk W 2:2
13:00Fatih Vatan Spor W - Gaziantep W 3:2
13:00Galatasaray W - ALG Spor W 2:0
13:00Trabzonspor W - Fomget GSK W 0:2
UGANDA: Premier League
14:00Express - Busoga 1:2UGANDA: Big League
15:00Booma - Kiyinda Boys 3:115:00Calvary - Blacks Power 1:0
15:00Jinja North - Young Elephant 0:1
15:00Kaaro Karungi - Kigezi HomeBoyz 1:0
15:00Lugazi - Kataka 0:0
15:00Police - Kyetume 5:0
UGANDA: Uganda Cup
14:00Pajule Lions - Airtel Kitara 0:1UKRAINE: Premier League
12:00Zhytomyr - FK Zorya Luhansk 1:114:30Dyn. Kyiv - Kolos Kovalivka 5:0
17:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Ch. Odesa 3:0
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
16:05Hatta - Ajman 0:018:45Al Jazira - Bani Yas 1:0
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
15:00River Plate - Cerro Largo 2:320:00Fenix - Defensor Sp. 0:2
22:30Maldonado - CA Cerro 3:0
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia - Play Offs
23:00Montevideo City - Juventud 2:0USA: MLS
01:30Atlanta Utd - Minnesota United 1:201:30Charlotte - Portland Timbers 2:0
01:30DC United - Philadelphia Union 2:2
01:30Inter Miami - New York Red Bulls 6:2
01:30Orlando City - FC Cincinnati 0:1
01:30San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC 3:1
01:30Toronto FC - FC Dallas 3:1
02:30Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 0:1
02:30Houston Dynamo - St. Louis City 0:0
02:30Nashville SC - CF Montreal 4:1
03:30Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City 1:0
04:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Austin FC 0:0
22:00New York City - Colorado Rapids 0:2
00:45Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:0
USA: USL Championship
00:30Charleston - Hartford Athletic 1:001:00Loudoun - Detroit 0:0
01:00North Carolina - Rhode Island 0:0
01:00Pittsburgh - Miami FC 1:0
01:30Birmingham - FC Tulsa 2:2
02:30San Antonio - Oakland Roots 2:2
03:00Colorado Springs - El Paso 2:0
04:00Monterey Bay - Indy Eleven 0:1
04:30Las Vegas Lights - New Mexico 1:2
04:30Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic 1:1
USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Chattanooga - Orlando City B 2:1pen21:00Philadelphia Union II - Huntsville 2:0
21:00Toronto FC II - Columbus Crew 2 1:2pen
USA: USL League One
01:00Forward Madison - Greenville 3:202:00Union Omaha - Tormenta 4:2
USA: USL League Two
01:00PostponedMotown 2 - Manhattan -:-04:00Academica SC - Project 51O 1:2
04:00Coachella - Capo II 0:3
USA: NISA
01:00Michigan Stars - Maryland Bobcats 2:004:00LA Force - Irvine Zeta 1:0
USA: NWSL Women
01:30Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W 1:004:00Portland Thorns W - Washington Spirit W 2:1
19:00Houston Dash W - Kansas City Current W 1:1
00:00Orlando Pride W - Racing Louisville W 1:0
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
15:00Navbahor Namangan - Lok. Tashkent 4:015:30Bunyodkor - Termez Surkhon 0:2
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
23:00La Guaira - Metropolitanos 1:201:30Inter de Barinas - Universidad Central 1:1
23:00Portuguesa - Angostura 2:2
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
23:00Maritimo - Miranda 0:021:30Academia Anzoategui - Dynamo Puerto 1:2
21:30Frontera - Urena 1:1
22:00Heroes de Falcon - Academia Rey 1:1
22:00Trujillanos - El Vigia 3:2
VIETNAM: V.League 1
14:15Viettel - Gia Lai 0:1VIETNAM: V.League 2
11:00Hue - Dong Nai 0:211:00TTBD Phu Dong - Da Nang 1:0
12:00Hoa Binh - Phu Tho 1:0
13:00Ba Ria Vung Tau - PVF-CAND 1:0
WORLD: Friendly International
16:00Jamaica U17 - Trinidad & Tobago U17 2:122:00Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Dominica 2:0
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
15:00Arenel Movers - Highlanders 0:015:00CAPS Utd - Hwange 3:0
15:00Chegutu Pirates - Simba Bhora 1:2
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.