REFRESH

Football » 05.12.2021 » All Games

ENGLAND: Premier League

15:00Leeds - Brentford 2:2
15:00Manchester Utd - Crystal Palace 1:0
15:00Tottenham - Norwich 3:0
17:30Aston Villa - Leicester 2:1

FRANCE: Ligue 1

13:00St Etienne - Rennes 0:5
15:00Lorient - Nantes 0:1
15:00Monaco - Metz 4:0
15:00Montpellier - Clermont 1:0
15:00Reims - Angers 1:2
17:00Nice - Strasbourg 0:3
20:45Bordeaux - Lyon 2:2

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin 2:2
17:30B. Monchengladbach - Freiburg 0:6

ITALY: Serie A

12:30Bologna - Fiorentina 2:3
15:00Spezia - Sassuolo 2:2
15:00Venezia - Verona 3:4
18:00Sampdoria - Lazio 1:3
20:45Juventus - Genoa 2:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

12:15Waalwijk - Nijmegen 2:1
14:30AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1
14:30G.A. Eagles - Twente 1:2
16:45Feyenoord - Sittard 5:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

14:00Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol 1:0
16:15Elche - Cadiz CF 3:1
18:30Levante - Osasuna 0:0
21:00Celta Vigo - Valencia 1:2

AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Qualification

14:00Gor Mahia (Ken) - Otoho d'Oyo (Con) 1:1
14:00Red Arrows (Zam) - Simba (Tan) 2:1
14:30Marumo Gallants (Rsa) - Mazembe (Drc) 0:0
15:00Cotonsport (Cmr) - Nouadhibou (Mrt) 2:0
15:00Interclube (Ang) - ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) 2:3
15:00PostponedKabylie (Alg) - Royal Leopards (Esw) -:-
15:00Motema Pembe (Drc) - US Gendarmerie (Nig) 1:0
15:30Enyimba (Nga) - Al-Ittihad (Lby) 2:0
16:00CancelledOrlando Pirates (Rsa) - LPRC Oiler (Lbr) -:-
17:00Al Ahly Tripoli (Lby) - Stade Malien (Mli) 2:0pen
17:00Al Masry (Egy) - Rivers United (Nga) 1:0
17:00Pyramids (Egy) - Maniema (Drc) 1:0
17:30Binga (Mli) - Zanaco (Zam) 2:0
17:45Saoura (Alg) - Hearts of Oak (Gha) 4:0
18:00Sfaxien (Tun) - Tusker (Ken) 1:0
19:00Berkane (Mar) - APR (Rwa) 2:1

ALBANIA: First Division

13:30Vora - Burreli 0:0

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

13:30PostponedInter Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:00Caala - Bravos do Maquis 0:1
15:00CD Lunda Sul - Kabuscorp 0:0
15:00Cuando Cubango - Wiliete 0:1
15:30Sporting de Benguela - Sagrada 1:4
16:00Primeiro de Agosto - Desportivo Huila 3:1

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

23:15Godoy Cruz - Platense 2:2
23:15Sarmiento Junin - Talleres Cordoba 1:2
01:30Huracan - Racing Club 1:0
01:30Lanus - Rosario Central 2:2
21:00Gimnasia L.P. - Estudiantes L.P. 4:4
23:15Independiente - San Lorenzo 1:1

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal - Placement Play Offs

22:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Chaco For Ever 0:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Losers stage

01:10Talleres (R.E) - Villa San Carlos 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Promotion - Play Offs

21:00Colegiales - Los Andes 2:0pen
21:00Sacachispas - Justo Jose de Urquiza 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Clausura - Play Offs

21:00UAI Urquiza W - Boca Juniors W 2:5

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

12:00Noah - Van 3:0

ARUBA: Division di Honor

23:30River Plate - Racing Club Aruba 1:1
01:30Deportivo Nacional - United FC 7:4
23:00Britannia - Bubali 5:0

ASIA: AFF Suzuki Cup

10:30East Timor - Thailand 0:2
13:45Singapore - Myanmar 3:0

AUSTRALIA: A-League

06:05Macarthur FC - Central Coast Mariners 1:0
08:45Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 0:3

AUSTRALIA: A-League Women

06:05Melbourne Victory W - Adelaide W 5:1

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

14:30LASK - Ried 1:0
17:00Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna 1:1
17:00Wolfsberger - Altach 3:0

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

13:00Neftci Baku - Sumqayit 0:0
15:15Zira - Gabala 1:2

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga - Relegation

12:00Krumkachy - Slavia Mozyr 0:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

13:30Beerschot VA - Antwerp 0:1
16:00Anderlecht - Waregem 3:2
18:30St. Liege - Charleroi 0:3
21:00KV Mechelen - Genk 1:1

BELGIUM: 1B Pro League

16:00Westerlo - Mouscron 4:3
20:00Lierse K. - Lommel SK 2:2

BELGIUM: National Division 1

15:00Francs Borains - URSL Vise 1:1
15:00Saint Eloois - Knokke 1:0
15:00Tienen - Mandel United 2:1

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

14:30Hamoir - Jette 1:2
14:30Rebecquoise - RAAL La Louviere 1:2
14:30Solieres Sport - Verlaine 5:1
14:30Stockay-Warfusee - Ganshoren 0:4
14:30Waremme - Entente Durbuy 6:0

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

14:30Merelbeke - Olsa Brakel 0:0
14:30Zelzate - Menen 1:0
14:30Zwevezele - Lokeren-Temse 0:0
15:00Westhoek - Petegem 1:5

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

14:30Belisia Bilzen - Hasselt 1:0
14:30Pepingen - K. Berchem Sport 1:2
15:00Diegem - Cappellen 0:1

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

15:00Leuven II W - St. Liege II W 3:3

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Women

18:00Leuven W - St. Liege W 1:2

BENIN: Ligue 1

16:00Dragons - Djeffa 1:0
16:00Eternel - Police 1:0
16:00FC Loto - Dadje 1:2
16:00Hodio - Baboni 0:1
16:00Pobe - ASOS 0:0
16:00Real Sport - Pantheres 1:2
16:00Sitatunga - Requins 0:1
16:00Takunnin - Damissa 1:0

BERMUDA: Premier League

20:00Devonshire Colts - Dandy Town Hornets 0:1
20:00Southampton - Somerset 3:3
20:00St. Georges Colts - SBRC 1:0
20:00X-Roads Warriors - Robin Hood 2:3

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

01:30Oriente Petrolero - Santa Cruz 2:0
20:00Always Ready - Bolivar 1:1
20:00Independiente Petroleros - Nacional Potosi 2:0
20:00Real Potosi - Guabira 1:3
20:00Royal Pari - Blooming 4:3
20:00The Strongest - San Jose 2:0

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

15:00Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina 2:2
15:00Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg 1:0

BOTSWANA: Premier League

15:00PostponedBR Highlanders - Mogoditshane -:-
15:00PostponedExtension Gunners - Police XI -:-
15:00Gilport Lions - Security Systems 1:2
15:00Notwane - BDF XI 1:2

BRAZIL: Serie A

20:00Atletico-MG - Bragantino 4:3
20:00Bahia - Fluminense 2:0
20:00Corinthians - Gremio 1:1
23:00Ceara - America MG 0:0

BULGARIA: Parva liga

11:15Slavia Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv 1:1
13:30Lok. Sofia - Ludogorets 2:4
15:45Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA Sofia 1:1

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

13:00Montana - Maritsa Plovdiv 0:1
13:00Septemvri Sofia - Marek 1:1
13:00Strumska Slava - Spartak 1:2
13:00Svoge - Litex Lovech 1:1
13:00Yantra Gabrovo - Septemvri Simitli 2:0

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

13:00Ustrem Donchevo - Shumen 2007 0:0

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30Etoile Filante - Royal 0:1
18:45Kadiogo - AS Douanes 1:1

BURUNDI: Primus League

14:00Dynamik - Rukinzo 0:0
14:00Flambeau du Centre - New Oil 1:0
14:00Le Messager Ngozi - Bumamuru 0:1

CANADA: Canadian Premier League - Play Offs

22:30Forge - Pacific FC 0:1

CHILE: Primera Division

22:00A. Italiano - Curico Unido 1:1
22:00Huachipato - Melipilla 3:1
22:00U. De Chile - Union La Calera 3:2
22:00U. Espanola - Cobresal 0:1

CHINA: Jia League

08:00Wuhan Three Towns - Zhejiang Professional 2:1
12:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Guizhou 5:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura - Quadrangular

23:30Pereira - Junior 2:2
02:00Dep. Cali - Atl. Nacional 3:1
22:00Petrolera - America De Cali 2:1
00:05Deportes Tolima - Millonarios 1:1

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs

23:00Alajuelense - Santos DG 1:0

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs

02:00Barrio Mexico - Marineros 2:1
20:00Puntarenas FC - Liberia 1:1

CROATIA: 1. HNL

15:00Lok. Zagreb - Sibenik 1:1
17:30D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:2

CROATIA: 2. HNL

13:30Bijelo Brdo - Osijek 2 0:2
13:30Croatia Zmijavci - Cibalia 1:1

CROATIA: First League Women

12:00Neretva W - Dinamo Maksimir W 1:8
12:00Zadar W - ZNK Split W 0:5
13:00PostponedMedimurje Cakovec W - Agram Zagreb W -:-
13:00PostponedRijeka W - Osijek W -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

16:00APOEL - Paphos 1:1
18:00AEL Limassol - Omonia 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

15:00Bohemians - Jablonec 1:2
15:00Mlada Boleslav - FK Pardubice 2:3
15:00Ostrava - Ceske Budejovice 4:1
18:00Slovacko - Plzen 1:2

DENMARK: Landspokal Cup

12:30Sonderjyske - Hvidovre IF 1:0
14:30Brondby - Midtjylland 0:2
18:00Randers FC - Odense 0:2

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

14:30PostponedGroupe Bazano - Renaissance -:-
14:30St Eloi Lupopo - Don Bosco 1:0

EGYPT: Division 2 - Group A

13:30Dayrout - Telephonaat Beni Suef 1:1

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs

22:0011 Deportivo - Aguila 1:0pen
22:00Alianza FC - Jocoro 1:0
22:00FAS - Chalatenango 1:2pen
22:15Luis Angel Firpo - Platense Municipal 1:2

ENGLAND: Championship

15:30QPR - Stoke 0:2

ENGLAND: FA Cup

13:15Rochdale - Plymouth 1:2
13:30Colchester - Wigan 1:2
17:00Kidderminster - FC Halifax 2:0
18:15Salford - Chesterfield 0:2

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

13:00Blackburn U23 - Manchester Utd U23 0:4

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

14:00Ancients W - Leeds W 1:2
14:00Brighouse Town W - Farsley W 8:0
14:00Chorley W - Bradford City W 3:1
14:00Ipswich W - Crawley Wasps W 4:0
14:00Kent Football W - Chesham W 1:6
14:00Leafield Athletic W - Lincoln W 2:3
14:00Lye W - Northampton W 1:2
15:00Arsenal W - Chelsea W 0:3
15:00Sheffield FC W - Huddersfield W 0:3
15:00Stoke City LFC W - Norwich W 5:1
15:00Wolverhampton W - Nottingham W 0:4

ENGLAND: Women's League Cup

13:00Blackburn W - Sheffield Utd W 1:0
13:00Manchester Utd W - Leicester W 2:3pen
13:00Sunderland W - Aston Villa W 0:7
14:00Everton W - Durham W 1:0

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga - Championship Group

12:00Flora - Levadia 2:2

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

11:30Moneni Pirates - Tinyosi 0:0
14:00Milling Hotspurs - Young Buffaloes 0:3

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

13:00St. George - Hawassa 2:1
16:00Sidama Bunna - Adama City 1:1

FIJI: Premier League

02:00Labasa - Nadi 0:1
04:00Ba - Navua 3:0
04:00Nadroga - Rewa 0:3
04:00Suva - Lautoka 2:1

FRANCE: National

15:15Concarneau - Stade Briochin 3:0

FRANCE: Coupe de France

13:30Hauts Lyonnais - Bourgoin Jallieu 4:3pen
15:00Solidarite Scolaire - Sarre Union 0:2

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:45Lyon W - Fleury 91 W 4:0

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

12:00Nice W - Le Puy W 5:1
13:00Grenoble W - Rodez AF W 0:2
14:00Saint-Malo W - Saint-Maur W 1:0
14:30Brest W - Lens W 0:0
14:30Lille W - La Roche W 3:2
14:30Merignac W - Albi-Marssac W 0:1
14:30Montauban W - Yzeure Allier W 2:4
14:30Nantes W - Le Havre W 0:0
14:30Nimes W - Marseille W 1:0
14:30Orleans W - Strasbourg W 1:1
14:30Vendenheim W - Metz W 0:1

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:30Hannover - Hamburger SV 1:0
13:30Heidenheim - Regensburg 3:0
13:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC 3:1

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Freiburg II - Duisburg 1:0
14:00VfL Osnabruck - TSV Havelse 0:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Hannover II - Luneburger Hansa 0:1
14:00Hannoverscher SC - Delmenhorst 3:1
14:00Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II 1:1
14:00Teutonia Ottensen - Lubeck 0:3

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:00PostponedAuerbach - Furstenwalde -:-
13:00Lichtenberg - Meuselwitz 1:1
13:00Luckenwalde - Energie Cottbus 2:3
13:00TB Berlin - Chemnitzer 1:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00PostponedLotte - Fortuna Koln -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Mainz II - Giessen 2:0
14:00Offenbach - Elversberg 3:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

13:30PostponedNurnberg II - Schweinfurt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00PostponedGreifswald - CFC Hertha -:-
13:00PostponedHansa Rostock II - Seelow -:-
13:00PostponedMSV Neuruppin - Stern -:-
13:00PostponedStendal - Ludwigsfelder -:-
13:30PostponedNeustrelitz - Schwerin -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

13:00PostponedEinheit Wernigerode - Grimma -:-
13:00PostponedErfurt - Oberlausitz -:-
13:00PostponedFC Merseburg - Nordhausen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00PostponedEckernforder SV - Frisia Risum-Lindholm -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

13:00PostponedSchwachhausen - Vatan Bremen -:-
14:00PostponedKomet Arsten - Hastedt -:-
14:00PostponedUnion 60 Bremen - Leher -:-
15:00PostponedBorgfeld - Hemelingen -:-
15:30PostponedSFL Bremerhaven - Brinkumer -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

15:00Bersenbruck - Hagen/Uthlede 7:1
15:00VfL Oldenburg - Emden 4:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

14:00Vreden - Schermbeck 2020 0:3
14:30Erndtebruck - Kaan-Marienborn 2:1
14:30FC Gutersloh - Ennepetal 2:0
14:30Haltern - Clarholz 1:3
14:30Hammer SpVgg. - Eintracht Rheine 2:1
14:30Preussen Munster 2 - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 4:4
14:30RSV Meinerzhagen - Holzwickeder SC 4:1
14:30PostponedSiegen - SG Wattenscheid -:-
15:15Westfalia Herne - Westfalia Rhynern 2:0
16:00Paderborn II - ASC 09 Dortmund 3:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Bad Vilbel - Hadamar 1:1
14:00Friedberg - RW Walldorf 3:4
14:00SV Steinbach - Fulda-Lehnerz 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00PostponedKaiserslautern II - Eintracht Trier -:-
14:00PostponedSalmrohr - TuS Koblenz -:-
15:00PostponedGonsenheim - SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

14:30Breinig - Glesch-Paffendorf 1:4
14:30FC Viktoria 08 - Deutz 4:0
14:30Freialdenhoven - Hurth 1:1
14:30Wesseling-Urfeld - Pesch 0:4
15:00Eilendorf - Duren 0:2
15:00Frechen - VfL Vichttal 6:1
15:00Siegburger - Alfter 2:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

15:00Baumberg - Niederwenigern 6:2
15:00Kray - DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 2:3
15:00SW Essen - TuRU Dusseldorf 0:0
15:00TVD Velbert - FC Monheim 1:1
15:15SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - Germania Ratingen 2:0
15:30Bocholt - FSV Duisburg 3:0

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00Hertha U19 - VfL Osnabruck U19 4:0

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

13:00Ulm U19 - Karlsruher SC U19 0:5
14:30Augsburg U19 - Furth U19 5:2

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11:00Duisburg U19 - RW Essen U19 3:0
11:00PostponedDusseldorf U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 -:-
11:00Leverkusen U19 - Wuppertaler U19 7:0
11:00Schalke U19 - Bochum U19 0:1
13:00Bielefeld U19 - Preussen Munster U19 0:1

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

13:00SGS Essen W - Freiburg W 0:1
13:00Wolfsburg W - Jena W 5:0
16:00Hoffenheim W - Werder Bremen W 7:1
16:00Koln W - Sand W 1:0

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

11:001.FC Nurnberg W - Duisburg W 1:2
11:00Borussia Bocholt W - Bayern Munich 2 W 0:3
11:00PostponedHenstedt-Ulzburg W - RB Leipzig W -:-
11:00Ingolstadt W - Wolfsburg 2 W 2:0
14:00Andernach W - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 W 1:1
14:00Elversberg W - Hoffenheim 2 W 0:4
14:00Gutersloh W - Meppen W 0:1

GHANA: Premier League

16:00Asante Kotoko - King Faisal 2:3
16:00Ashanti - Legon Cities 0:0
16:00Berekum Chelsea - Real Tamale 0:1
16:00Dreams - Bibiani Gold Stars 2:1
16:00Great Olympics - Bechem United 0:0

GIBRALTAR: National League

16:00Mons Calpe - Magpies 1:1
18:30St Josephs - Lincoln Red Imps 0:1

GREECE: Super League

16:15Ionikos - PAOK 3:2
18:30AEK Athens FC - Panathinaikos 1:0
18:30Aris - Asteras Tripolis 1:0

GREECE: Super League 2

13:45AEL Larissa - Veria 1:1
13:45Almopos - Thesprotos 1:0
13:45AO Trikala - Apollon Pontou 2:0
13:45PostponedAsteras Vlachioti - Kalamata -:-
13:45Niki Volos - Xanthi FC 0:1
13:45O.F. Ierapetra - Rodos 1:1
13:45Olympiacos Piraeus B - Panserraikos 2:1
13:45PAE Chania - Kifisias 3:0
13:45PAOK B - Karditsa 2:1
13:45Zakynthos - Episkopi 0:3
16:00Kallithea - Levadiakos 0:1

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

14:00A. Asteras - Alexandroupoli 0:0
14:00Ethnikos Sochos - M. Alexandros Orfaniou 0:0
14:00F.C. Pandramaikos - Aris Avatou 1:1
14:00Orfeas Xanthi - Chrisoupolis 1:1
14:00Plagia - Doxa Dramas 1:0
14:00Thermaikos FC - Apollon Paralimniou 1:1

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

14:00Edessaikos - Poseidonas Michanionas 3:2
14:00Kozani - AS Giannitsa 3:2
14:00Lefkimmi - Agios Matthaios 2:0
14:00M. Alexandros Trikala - Asteras Kalirachis 4:0

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

14:00Amvrysseas - Aetos Makrychoriou 3:0
14:00Ethnikos Neou - Atalanti 2:1
14:00Fikis - Atromitos Palamas 1:0
14:00Ipato - Thiseas Agria 3:0
14:00Nea Artaki - Dimitra Efxeinoupolis 0:1

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

13:30Ethnikos Skoulikadou - Panachaiki 0:3
14:00Aias Gastounis - Anagennisi Arta 2:0
14:00Diagoras Vrachneikon - Panagriniakos 2:0
14:00Diavolitsi - PAO Varda 1:0
14:00Panegialios FC - Amvrakikos Loutrou 3:0
14:00Tilikratis L. - Acheron Kanalaki 1:0

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5

12:30Agios Ierotheos - Santorini 1:0
14:00Aris Skalas - Fostiras 1:1
14:00Ermionidas-Ermis - Charavgiakos 2:0
14:00Ermis Meligous - Mykonos 3:2
14:00Ilioupoli - Foinikas N. Epidavrou 2:0

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6

14:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Aittitos Spata 4:1
14:00Keratsini - Karavas 0:0
14:00Kyanos A. V. - Thyella D. 3:1
14:00Proodeftiki - Aias 1:0

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7

14:00Almyros Gaziou - AE Neapolis 5:0
14:00Aris Soudas - Agios Nikolaos 0:1
14:00Atsalenios - Poros 3:3
14:00Giouchtas - Ierapetra 3:0
14:00Panionios - Rouf FC 1:1

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

18:00Iztapa - Coban Imperial 5:3
18:00Malacateco - Nueva Concepcion 5:1
18:00Municipal - Antigua 1:0
18:00Santa Lucia - Guastatoya 1:1
18:00Solola - Deportivo Achuapa 2:1

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs

02:00Motagua - Real Espana 1:1
23:00Olimpia - Vida 2:0

HONG KONG: Premier League

08:00Hong Kong Rangers - Kitchee 1:6
10:30Lee Man Warriors - HK U23 4:0

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

13:30Kisvarda - MOL Fehervar 2:1
16:00MTK Budapest - Ujpest 2:1

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

13:00Budaorsi SC - Siofok 3:0
13:00Dorogi - Gyor 0:1
13:00III. Keruleti TVE - Bekescsaba 1912 4:3
13:00Szentlorinc - Kecskemeti TE 1:4
13:00Tiszakecske - Pecsi MFC 3:2
17:00Ajka - Csakvari 1:1
17:00Haladas - Szolnoki MAV 2:1
17:00Soroksar - Vasas 1:2
17:00Szeged - Nyiregyhaza 3:2
18:30Budafoki - DVTK 0:1

HUNGARY: NB III - East

11:00DVTK II - Debreceni EAC 3:5
11:00Ujpest II - Tiszaujvaros 1:1
13:00Debrecen II - Hajduszoboszloi SE 2:3
13:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Bekescsaba 1912 II 1:0
13:00Hidasnemeti VSC - Putnok 0:0
13:00SBTC - BKV Elore 1:3
13:00Senyo Carnifex - Kisvarda II 2:1
13:00Tallya - Eger SE 1:2
13:00Tiszafuredi - Kazincbarcikai 1:5
13:00Torokszentmiklos - Jaszberenyi 1:5

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

11:00Paks II - Gerjeni 8:0
13:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Cegledi 3:3
13:00Ivancsa - Ferencvaros II 4:0
13:00Monori - Makoi 1:0
13:00Rakosmenti KSK - FC Dabas 1:4
13:00Szekszardi - Dunaujvaros PASE 2:5
15:00Kozarmisleny SE - Mohacsi 2:1

HUNGARY: NB III - West

11:00Gyirmot II - Andrashida 3:0
11:00Puskas Academy II - MOL Fehervar II 2:1
13:00Gardony Varosi - BVSC-Zuglo 0:3
13:00Kelen - Balatonfuredi 0:0
13:00Komaromi VSE - Veszprem 0:3
13:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Kaposvar 1:1
13:00Zalaegerszegi II - Nagykanizsa 2:4
14:00SC Sopron - Papai Perutz 0:1
16:00Bicskei - Erdi 1:0

INDIA: ISL

15:00Kerala Blasters - Odisha 2:1

INDIA: Santosh Trophy

05:00Andamans & Nicobar - Lakshadweep 1:5
07:00Haryana - Uttarakhand 6:0
08:00Jharkhand - Odisha 1:1
10:00Rajasthan - Maharashtra 1:0
10:30Delhi - Punjab 0:1
10:30Kerala FC - Pondicherry 4:1

INDONESIA: Liga 1

12:00Persiraja Aceh - Borneo 0:2
14:45Arema FC - Bali United 0:0

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

12:30Fajr Sepasi - Foolad 1:1
12:30Nassaji Mazandaran - Shahr Khodrou 2:0
12:30Tractor - Aluminium Arak 0:2
12:30Zob Ahan - Mes Rafsanjan 0:3

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

18:30Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1
19:15Nof Hagalil - Maccabi Haifa 0:4
19:45Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

13:30Hapoel Bueine - Hapoel Bnei Faradis 1:2

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Ascoli - Parma 0:0
14:00Como - Pisa 0:1
16:15Brescia - Monza 0:2
20:30Alessandria - Cittadella 0:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:30Giana Erminio - Padova 1:1
14:30Piacenza - Lecco 0:1
14:30Pro Vercelli - Triestina 1:2
14:30Renate - Juventus U23 2:0
14:30Sudtirol - Fiorenzuola 4:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

13:30Vis Pesaro - Olbia 1:0
14:30Ancona-Matelica - Siena 3:2
14:30Cesena - Montevarchi 3:1
14:30Grosseto - Pescara 1:2
14:30Imolese - Modena 1:2
14:30Pistoiese - Gubbio 2:3
14:30Reggiana - Fermana 2:1
14:30Viterbese - Entella 2:5

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

12:00Catanzaro - Foggia 2:0
12:00Vibonese - Campobasso 2:0
14:30Latina - Catania 1:0
17:30Fidelis Andria - Picerno 2:3
17:30Paganese - Juve Stabia 3:1
17:30Potenza - Turris 0:0
17:30Taranto - ACR Messina 0:0
17:30Virtus Francavilla - Monterosi FC 1:0
20:30Palermo - Monopoli 2:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:30Caronnese - Borgosesia 1:2
14:30PDHA - Novara 2:2
15:00Sanremese - Imperia 3:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:30Brusaporto - Folgore Caratese 1:3
14:30Castellanzese - Real Calepina 0:2
14:30Ciserano-Bergamo - Olginatese 2:0
14:30Ponte San Pietro - Arconatese 0:0
14:30SG City Nova - Caravaggio 1:1
14:30Villa Valle - Crema 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:30Cartigliano - Dolomiti Bellunesi 5:0
14:30Este - Spinea 0:2
14:30Montebelluna - Delta Porto Tolle 4:3
14:30San Martino Speme - Luparense 0:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:30Aglianese Calcio - Ath. Carpi 2:2
14:30Correggese - Seravezza Pozzi 2:0
14:30Fanfulla - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:2
14:30Real Forte Querceta - Sasso Marconi 1:2
14:30San Donnino - G.S. Bagnolese 0:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:30Arezzo - Pro Livorno 2:1
14:30ASD Cascina - Unipomezia 0:1
14:30Montespaccato - Cannara 0:1
14:30PostponedRieti - Flaminia 0:0
14:30Sangiovannese - Poggibonsi 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:30Alto Casertano - Castelfidardo 0:1
14:30ASD Pineto Calcio - Matese 0:0
14:30Fiuggi - Vastogirardi 4:2
14:30Montegiorgio - Calcio Chieti 0:2
14:30Nereto - Porto D'Ascoli 1:2
14:30Sambenedettese - Castelnuovo Vomano 2:0
14:30US Tolentino - S. N. Notaresco 2:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:30Lanusei Calcio - Atletico Uri 1:1
14:30Nuova Florida - Muravera 1:1
14:30R. Monterotondo - Insieme Formia 2:0
14:30PostponedTorres - Vis Artena -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

14:30Bisceglie - San Giorgio 1:1
14:30Casarano - Molfetta Calcio 0:1
14:30Casertana - Brindisi 0:2
14:30SS Nola 1925 - Nocerina 0:2
15:00A.C.D. Nardo - Rotonda 1:2
15:00Altamura - Citta di Fasano 1:2
15:00Audace Cerignola - Francavilla 2:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

14:30Biancavilla - Rende 0:1
14:30Castrovillari - Sancataldese 1:3
14:30FC Messina - Troina 0:3
14:30Gelbison Cilento - AS Acireale 0:1
14:30Giarre - Santa Maria Cilento 0:2
14:30Lamezia Terme - Cavese 0:0
14:30Licata - Trapani 3:1
14:30Portici 1906 - S. Agata 3:0
14:30Real Aversa - Paterno 2:3

ITALY: Primavera 1

10:45Lecce U19 - Fiorentina U19 0:0
11:00Torino U19 - Cagliari U19 0:0
13:00Empoli U19 - Atalanta U19 1:1
14:30AS Roma U19 - Sampdoria U19 2:0
17:00Sassuolo U19 - Bologna U19 1:0

ITALY: Serie A Women

12:30Sampdoria W - AS Roma W 1:2
14:30AC Milan W - Inter W 0:3
14:30Napoli W - Empoli W 0:1

ITALY: Serie B Women

12:00Torres W - Cortefranca W 2:3
12:30Brescia W - Roma CF W 3:1
14:30Chievo Verona W - Cesena W 4:0
14:30Cittadella W - Tavagnacco W 2:1
14:30Como W - Pro Sesto W 4:1
14:30Ravenna W - Bari W 2:0
14:30San Marino Academy W - Palermo W 2:1

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

16:30Bouake - Bassam 1:0
16:30Lys Sassandra - San Pedro 0:0
19:00Korhogo - SOL 3:3

JAPAN: J2 League

05:00Albirex Niigata - Machida 0:2
05:00Ehime - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1
05:00Iwata - Blaublitz 2:1
05:00Kofu - Mito 3:3
05:00Kyoto - Kanazawa 0:0
05:00Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu 5:1
05:00Okayama - Chiba 1:3
05:00Omiya Ardija - Kusatsu 3:1
05:00Tochigi - Ryukyu 1:2
05:00Verdy - Sagamihara 3:0
05:00Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2

JAPAN: J3 League

06:00Azul Claro Numazu - Grulla Morioka 1:1
06:00Fujieda MYFC - YSCC 0:3
06:00Fukushima Utd - Kamatamare 1:1
06:00Gainare Tottori - Vanraure 3:0
06:00Kumamoto - Gifu 2:0
06:00Nagano - Imabari 0:0
06:00Toyama - Kagoshima Utd 1:1

KENYA: Premier League

13:00KCB - Vihiga 3:1
13:00PostponedPosta Rangers - Gor Mahia -:-
13:00PostponedTusker - Bandari -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

13:00Dukagjini - KF Llapi 0:0
13:00KF Ulpiana - Feronikeli 0:0
13:30Prishtina - Drita 0:1

KUWAIT: Division 1

15:20Al Sulaibikhat - Khaitan 0:1
15:20Burgan - Al Sahel 1:1

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

16:30Heaven Eleven - MC Breweries 2:2
16:30Invincible Eleven - Freeport 0:1
16:30PostponedLISCR FC - BEA Mountain -:-
16:30PostponedLPRC Oiler - Mighty Barrolle -:-
16:30Nimba Kwado - Watanga 0:0
16:30Sandi - Nimba United 1:2

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

16:00Hostert - UNA Strassen 1:1
16:00Jeunesse Esch - Hesperange 1:0
16:00Mondorf - Differdange 3:3
16:00Union Titus Petange - Victoria Rosport 0:3

MALTA: Premier League

11:30Sliema - Hamrun 0:2
16:00Hibernians - Floriana 0:0
18:00Santa Lucia - Balzan 3:3

MALTA: Challenge League

14:00Lija Athletic - Pembroke 1:1
15:00Zejtun Corinthians - Melita FC 2:1
18:00Fgura - Pieta Hotspurs 0:1
19:00Senglea Athletics - Luqa 1:0

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura - Play Offs

04:00Club Leon - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2:1

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura - Play Offs

00:00Atl. Morelia - Tampico Madero 0:2
02:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Tepatitlan de Morelos 1:0
19:00Atlante - Venados 0:0
00:00Celaya - Leones Negros 3:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs

02:00Cafetaleros - Coras 3:3
03:00Alacranes de Durango - Saltillo 1:0
22:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Yalmakan 3:1

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

22:00Cuautla - Ciervos 4:1

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura - Play Offs

18:00Santos Laguna U20 - Cruz Azul U20 3:0

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

13:00Rudar - Jezero 2:2
13:00Sutjeska - Mornar Bar 1:1
14:00Buducnost - OFK Petrovac 2:1
15:00Decic - FK Podgorica 2:2
16:00PostponedIskra - Zeta -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

15:30Chabab Atlas Khenifra - RAC Casablanca 1:3
15:30Moghreb Tetouan - Wydad Fes 2:0
15:30TAS Casablanca - Renaissance Zemamra 1:2

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:30PostponedHFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:00PostponedADO 20 Heemskerk - Gemert -:-
14:00PostponedADO 20 Heemskerk - DEM -:-
14:00PostponedBlauw Geel - Groene Ster -:-
14:00PostponedGemert - Watergraafsmeer -:-
14:00PostponedGVV Unitas - HVV Hollandia -:-
14:00PostponedOSS '20 - Hoogland -:-
14:00PostponedUSV Hercules - HSC '21 -:-
14:00PostponedUSV Hercules - HV & CV Quick -:-
14:30PostponedOostzaan - EVV -:-
14:30PostponedUNA - Dongen -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

12:15PEC Zwolle W - VV Alkmaar W 2:3
12:15PSV W - Feyenoord W 1:0
12:15Twente W - Den Haag W 4:4

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura - Winners

02:00Esteli - Ferretti 2:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura - Play Offs

21:00Diriangen U20 - Juventus Managua U20 6:1

NIGER: Ligue 1

16:15Racing FC de Boukoki - Nigelec 1:2

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

13:00Akademija Pandev - Bregalnica Stip 0:0
13:00Borec - Makedonija GP 1:1
13:00FK Skopje - Shkupi 1:3
13:00Shkendija - Pelister 2:1
13:00Struga - Tikves 0:0

NORWAY: Eliteserien

17:00Bodo/Glimt - Brann 2:2
17:00Molde - Lillestrom 3:3
17:00Sandefjord - Kristiansund 3:2
17:00Sarpsborg 08 - Tromso 0:1
17:00Stabaek - Rosenborg 1:3
17:00Stromsgodset - Haugesund 0:0
17:00Valerenga - Mjondalen 2:0
17:00Viking - Odd 3:1

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura - Play Offs

00:00Herrera - Veraguas 1:0
23:00Tauro - Alianza 1:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:30Guarani - Cerro Porteno 2:2
23:30Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion 1:3

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

17:30Zaglebie - Lech Poznan 2:3
20:00Cracovia - Legia 1:0

POLAND: Division 1

12:40Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn 6:0
15:00Chrobry Glogow - Widzew Lodz 0:0
18:00GKS Jastrzebie - Korona Kielce 0:2

POLAND: Division 2

12:00Garbarnia - Wisla Pulawy 2:1
12:00PostponedLech Poznan 2 - Pruszkow -:-
12:00Pogon Siedlce - Hutnik Krakow 0:3
16:00Motor Lublin - Slask Wroclaw 2 2:0
18:00GKS Belchatow - Ruch Chorzow 2:1

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

16:30Santa Clara - Arouca 2:1
19:00Gil Vicente - Famalicao 4:0
21:30Braga - Estoril 2:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

12:00Penafiel - Academica 0:0
15:00Covilha - Chaves 0:2
16:30Trofense - Academico Viseu 1:0
21:30Mafra - SC Farense 0:2

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

12:00Caldas - Amora 2:1
12:00Vitoria Guimaraes B - Felgueiras 0:1
16:00CDC Montalegre - Canelas 2010 0:2
16:00Sanjoanense - AD Fafe 3:1
16:00Torreense - Alverca 1:2

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

12:00O Elvas CAD - Operario 1:0
12:00OS Belenenses - CD Rabo Peixe 2:0
16:00Alvarenga - Salgueiros 0:1
16:00Berco - Tirsense 0:1
16:00Camacha - Maria de Fonte 1:1
16:00Condeixa - Fontinhas 3:1
16:00Ferreira de Aves - Castro Daire 0:3
16:00Gouveia - SC Espinho 0:1
16:00Idanhense - Peniche 1:2
16:00Juv. Evora - Olhanense 0:1
16:00Loures - Sintrense 1:1
16:00Moncarapachense - Louletano 1:0
16:00Paredes - SC Vila Real 2:0
16:00Pero Pinheiro - Sacavenense 2:2
16:00Pinhalnovense - Serpa 4:1
16:00Sao Martinho - Santa Marta Penaguiao 4:0
16:00SC Mirandela - Amarante 1:0
16:00Sertanense - Oleiros 2:0
16:00Uniao de Coimbra - Leca 1:3
16:00Uniao Montemor - FC Barreirense 0:0
16:00Valadares Gaia - Gondomar 1:2
16:00Vila Mea - Macedo de Cavaleiros 2:0
16:00PostponedVilaverdense - U. Madeira -:-
16:00Vitoria Sernache - SC Praiense 1:1
17:00Sporting Ideal - Coruchense 2:3
18:00Marinhense - SB Castelo Branco 1:1

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Championship Group

12:00Braga W - Vilaverdense W 3:0
12:00Maritimo W - Sporting W 1:3
14:00Albergaria/Durit W - SL Benfica W 0:2

QATAR: QSL Cup

14:00Al Rayyan - Al Wakra 2:1
16:10Shamal - Umm-Salal 3:2

ROMANIA: Liga 1

12:30Mioveni - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:2
15:00U Craiova 1948 - FC Voluntari 0:2
20:30FCSB - UTA Arad 2:1

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5

12:00SR Brasov - Cetate Rasnov 0:3

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6

12:00Minerul Costesti - CSO Filiasi 0:4

ROMANIA: Superliga Women

10:00Baia Mare W - CSS Targoviste W 8:0
10:00Fairplay Bucuresti W - Targu Mures W 5:0
10:00Piros Security W - Universitatea Alexandria W 0:2
10:00Politehnica Timisoara W - Banat W 5:0

RUSSIA: Premier League

12:00Khimki - Arsenal Tula 1:2
14:30Dynamo Moscow - Ufa 2:0
14:30Nizhny Novgorod - Rubin Kazan 2:1
17:00Sochi - Krasnodar 1:2

RWANDA: Premier League

11:30Gasogi United - Espoir 0:0
14:00Kiyovu - Rayon Sport 2:0
14:00Marines - Bugesera FC 2:6

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00Murata - Folgore 0:3
15:00Tre Fiori - Faetano 3:0

SCOTLAND: Premiership

13:00Dundee Utd - Celtic 0:3
16:00Livingston - Hearts 0:1

SCOTLAND: SWPL Cup Women - Play Offs

17:10Glasgow City W - Celtic W 0:1

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

17:30PostponedExcellence - ASEC Ndiambour -:-
17:30PostponedLinguere - Generation F. -:-
17:30PostponedPikine - Mbour Petite Cote -:-
17:30PostponedUS Goree - Teungueth -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

13:30Napredak - Crvena zvezda 0:2
15:45Partizan - Novi Pazar 2:0
17:00Sp. Subotica - Mladost 0:0

SERBIA: Prva Liga

13:00Mladost GAT - Sremska Mitrovica 0:1
13:00Timok - Zeleznicar Pancevo 0:1

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

17:00Zilina - Trnava 0:1

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

17:00PostponedDomzale - O. Ljubljana -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

13:00ND Gorica - Drava 0:1

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:30Supersport Utd - Sekhukhune 0:1

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

14:30Cape Town Spurs - TS Sporting 2:1
14:30Polokwane - Hungry Lions 1:3

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Championship Group

07:00Jeonbuk - Jeju Utd 2:0
07:00Suwon City - Suwon Bluewings 2:0
07:00Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu 2:0

SPAIN: LaLiga2

14:00Ponferradina - Mirandes 2:1
16:00Malaga - Amorebieta 1:2
18:15Lugo - UD Ibiza 0:0
18:15R. Oviedo - Alcorcon 3:1
18:15R. Sociedad B - Burgos CF 0:1
20:30Las Palmas - Gijon 1:0

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

12:00Ath Bilbao B - CD Badajoz 0:0
12:00Tudelano - R. Union 0:2
12:00Valladolid Promesas - Racing Santander 3:0
16:00Unionistas - San Sebastian Reyes 0:0
17:00Leonesa - Celta Vigo B 0:1
17:00Rayo Majadahonda - UD Logrones 1:0

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

12:00Algeciras - Sanluqueno 1:3
12:00Baleares - Sevilla FC B 0:2
12:00Real Madrid B - Castellon 1:2
17:00Andorra - Linense 7:1
17:00Villarreal B - Barcelona B 3:0
19:00Cornella - Gimnastic 0:0

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

11:00Coruxo FC - Arenteiro 1:0
11:45Union Club Ceares - Salamanca 1:0
12:00Real Aviles - CD Mostoles 0:1
12:00Union Adarve - Bergantinos 2:1
16:15Llanera - Palencia CA 3:2
16:30Navalcarnero - Leganes B 0:2
17:00Arosa SC - Compostela 0:1
17:00Gimnastica Segoviana - Marino de Luanco 4:1

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

11:30Osasuna B - Gernika 3:3
15:30Cayon - Izarra 0:0
15:45Racing Santander B - Mutilvera 0:0
16:00Burgos Promesas - AD San Juan 1:1
16:00Pena - Tropezon 2:1
17:00Racing Rioja - Real Sociedad C 0:0
17:30Sestao - UD Logrones B 2:1

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

12:00Andratx - Badalona 1:0
12:00CE Europa - Formentera 0:1
12:00Ebro - Huesca B 0:0
12:00Espanyol B - Pena Deportiva 0:3
12:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Prat 0:1
16:30Teruel - Brea 0:1
17:00Cerdanyola - Terrassa 2:0
17:00Lleida - Ejea 2:1
17:00Tarazona - Numancia 0:1

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

12:00Cadiz CF B - Tamaraceite 3:2
12:00Ceuta - Antequera 1:0
12:00Velez - Mensajero 3:0
12:00Xerez D.F.C. - San Fernando 1:0
13:00Las Palmas B - Cordoba 2:2
13:00Panaderia - San Roque 0:1
17:00CD Coria - Don Benito 1:0
17:00Merida AD - Cacereno 0:1

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

12:00El Ejido - Marchamalo 2:2
12:00Levante B - Granada CF B 1:1
12:00Murcia - Melilla 0:0
12:00Socuellamos - Mar Menor 2:2
17:00Alzira - Puertollano C.F. 2:1
17:00Eldense - Mancha 0:1
17:00Hercules - Aguilas FC 2:1
17:00La Nucia - Toledo 2:0
17:00Pulpileno - CF Intercity 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

16:30Ponteareas - Somozas 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

12:00EI San Martin - Langreo B 1:1
12:00Real Titanico - CD Colunga 1:1
16:15Luarca - Tuilla 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

11:30UD Samano - CD Colindres 5:1
16:30Selaya - UC Cartes 1:1
17:00Naval Reinosa - Vimenor 0:0
17:00Torrelavega - Barreda Balompie 3:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

17:00Basconia - Alaves B 0:0
17:30Leioa - Lagun Onak 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

11:45Grama - Pobla Mafumet 1:0
12:00Granollers - UE Figueres 1:3
12:00L Hospitalet - Castelldefels 0:1
12:30Guineueta - CE Manresa 0:3
12:30Sant Andreu - Olot 0:3
16:30Peralada - Vilafranca 1:1
18:00UE Sants - Vilassar de Mar 0:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

11:30Carabanchel - Galapagar 0:2
12:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - CDE Madrid 0:3
12:00Villaviciosa - Villaverde San Andres 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

12:00Ribert - Ciudad Rodrigo CF 1:0
15:30Palencia CF - La Virgen 2:0
16:30Bembibre - Atl. Tordesillas 2:2
17:00Arandina - Numancia B 5:0
17:00Guijuelo - Mirandes B 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

12:00Motril - Almeria B 1:1
12:00Torre del Mar - CD Torreperogil 3:1
12:00Torremolinos - Alhaurin 3:0
12:15CD Alhaurino - Marbella 0:2
12:15Huetor Tajar - Intergym Melilla 7:0
19:00Malaga B - El Palo 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

11:00Cordoba B - Cabecense 1:0
12:00Tomares UD - Cartaya 0:0
18:00Ciudad de Lucena - Puente Genil 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

16:00Soller - Sant Rafel 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

12:30La Cuadra - Vera 1:1
12:30Lanzarote - CD Buzanada 1:0
13:00CD Marino - Yaiza 3:1
13:00Gran Tarajal - Arucas 0:0
13:30Atl. Paso - Tenerife B 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

11:30La Union - Cartagena FC 1:0
12:00Cartagena B - Deportiva Minera 4:0
16:30Mazarron CF - Caravaca 3:0
16:30UCAM Murcia B - Bala Azul 0:1
17:00Lorca Deportiva - Real Murcia B 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

12:00Diocesano - CD Calamonte 4:1
12:00Don Alvaro - Arroyo 2:3
12:00Miajadas - UP Plasencia 0:1
16:30Llerenense - Azuaga 0:1
17:00Moralo - Villafranca 2:0
18:00CD Badajoz B - Aceuchal 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

11:45Barbastro - Biescas 1:0
12:00Calamocha - Caspe 0:1
15:45Belchite 97 - Robres 3:4
16:00Carinena - Epila 1:0
16:15CF Illueca - Cuarte 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

18:00La Roda - Quintanar 0:3

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

11:30Huelva W - Eibar W 1:1
12:00Alaves W - Valencia W 3:1
12:00Atl. Madrid W - Levante W 2:1
13:00Madrid C. W - Real Sociedad W 1:2

SPAIN: Segunda Division Women

12:00EDF Logrono W - Zaragoza CFF W 2:1
12:00Femarguin W - Cordoba W 1:1
12:00Granada W - Cacereno W 1:0
12:00La Solana W - CD Juan Grande W 0:1
12:00Las Planas W - CA Osasuna W 3:1
12:00Oviedo Moderno W - CD Parquesol CF W 3:0
12:00Real Union W - Albacete W 2:2
12:00Santa Teresa W - Elche CF W 1:1
12:30Racing Santander W - Dep. La Coruna W 0:4
16:00Castellon W - Madrid C. B W 0:0
17:00Alhama W - Pozoalbense W 5:0
19:00Betis B W - Granadilla Tenerife B W 0:1

SRI LANKA: Super League

11:00Colombo - Red Star 2:2

SWEDEN: Superettan - Relegation

14:00Akropolis - Skovde AIK 0:0
16:00GAIS - Dalkurd 1:1

SWITZERLAND: Super League

14:15Basel - Lausanne 1:1
16:30Lugano - Sion 2:0
16:30St. Gallen - Grasshoppers 0:4

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

15:00Biel - Bellinzona 2:2
15:00Chiasso - Young Boys II 1:2

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women

14:00Basel W - Zurich W 3:3

TAIWAN: Premier League

08:00Hang Yuen - Zhanyi Skywalkers 1:0
08:00NTUS - Taiwan Steel 0:9
09:00Taichung - Taipower 1:2
10:00CPC - Taipei Tatung 2:3

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

10:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Khujand 1:0
10:00Dushanbe 83 - Istaravshan 0:2
10:00Eskhata - Ravshan 1:0
10:00Faizkand - Khatlon 2:1
10:00Kuktosh - Istiqlol Dushanbe 1:2

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Coastal Union - Mbeya Kwanza 2:1
14:00Kinondoni MC - Geita Gold 2:0

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:00Ayutthaya Utd - Ranong 1:0
12:00Kasetsart - Khonkaen FC 2:1
13:00Customs Utd - Sukhothai 1:4
13:00Udon Thani - Chiangmai FC 3:1

TOGO: Championnat National

16:00Binah - Kakadl 1:4
16:00Dynamic Togolais - Anges de Notse 0:0
16:00Gbohloe-Su - Kotoko 3:1
16:00Gomido - Entente II 0:0
16:00Ifodje - Semassi 0:1
16:00Unisport - Kara 1:2

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

14:00CO Medenine - Stade Tunisien 0:0
14:00Gafsa - Korba 1:1
14:00Oued Ellil - Sidi Bouzid 0:0
14:00Tabarka - Stade Gabesien 0:1

TURKEY: Super Lig

11:30Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 2:0
14:00Giresunspor - Karagumruk 3:1
14:00Hatayspor - Basaksehir 0:3
17:00Fenerbahce - Rizespor 4:0

TURKEY: 1. Lig

11:30Manisa FK - Kocaelispor 2:1
11:30Umraniyespor - Boluspor 1:2
14:00Altinordu - Samsunspor 0:2
17:00Denizlispor - Bursaspor 1:3

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

11:00Amedspor - Tarsus 1:0
11:00Ankara Demirspor - Nazillispor 0:0
11:00Eskisehirspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor 1:1
11:00Karacabey Belediyespor - Usakspor 1:0
11:00Pazarspor - Isparta 32 Spor 2:0
11:00Zonguldak - 1922 Konyaspor 2:1

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

11:00Bayburt - Adiyamanspor 2:1
11:00Bodrumspor - H.Trabzon 1:1
11:00Corum - Inegolspor 0:1
11:00Etimesgut - Soma Spor 2:2
11:00Kahramanmarasspor - Diyarbekirspor 4:0
11:00Sariyer - Nigde Anadolu 2:0
11:00Serik Belediyespor - Ergene Velimese 3:0
11:00Sivas Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor 3:4
11:00Vanspor FK - Ankaraspor 2:2

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

11:00Arnavutkoy Bl. - Elazigspor 2:0
11:00Batman Petrolspor - Erbaaspor 1:1
11:00Bergama Bld. - Sancaktepe 6:1
11:00Hopaspor - Kelkit 0:0
11:00Karaman Bld. - Osmaniyespor 1:0
11:00Kutahyaspor - Hendek 2:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

11:00Aksaray Bld. - Siirt Ozel 3:2
11:00Carsambaspor - Yomraspor 2:2
11:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Elazig Karakocan 1:0
11:00Duzcespor - 52 Orduspor 1:0
11:00Hacettepe - Kestel 2:0
11:00Kusadasispor - Igdir FK 1:1
11:00Malatya - Altindag Bld. 0:1

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

11:00Agri 1970 - Belediye Derince 0:0
11:00Ceyhanspor - Ofspor 0:2
11:00Gumushanespor - Kardemir Karabuk 4:0
11:00Karakopru - Icel 1:1
11:00Tepecik - Mardin BB 2:0

UGANDA: Premier League

13:00Arua Hill - Tooro United 3:1
13:00UPDF - Bright Stars 2:1
13:00Vipers - Kampala City 2:2

UKRAINE: Premier League

13:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Inhulets 1:0
16:00Oleksandriya - Minaj 3:0
18:30Desna - Mariupol 3:3

UKRAINE: Youth League

11:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 2:2

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

13:45Villa Espanola - Cerro Largo 1:1

USA: MLS - Play Offs

00:30Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake 2:0
21:00Philadelphia Union - New York City 1:2

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Second stage

20:00Caracas - Lara 2:2
22:30Dep. Tachira - Estudiantes Merida 2:0
00:50La Guaira - Monagas 2:0

WALES: Premier Women

15:00Cardiff Met. W - Barry W 7:1
15:00Pontypridd W - Cardiff City W 0:4
15:00Swansea W - Aberystwyth W 0:0
15:00TNS W - Port Talbot W 2:0

WORLD: Friendly International

03:00El Salvador - Ecuador 1:1

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00ZESCO - Power Dynamos 1:2

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.