Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Handball » Yesterday » Odds
Bet on Handball from your mobile with 1xBet!
Odds provided by 1xBet - Bet now!
FRANCE: Starligue
20:00Montpellier - Cesson Rennes-Metropole 37:29 [ 1.11 | 15.00 | 9.40 ]GERMANY: Bundesliga
19:00Gummersbach - HSG Wetzlar 35:28 [ 1.28 | 11.20 | 4.90 ]20:30MT Melsungen - Fuchse Berlin 30:28 [ 2.61 | 8.30 | 1.75 ]
SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL
17:30Puerto Sagunto - Huesca 31:34 [ 5.29 | 10.70 | 1.26 ]19:00Torrelavega - BM Sinfin 26:24 [ 1.08 | 16.50 | 11.50 ]
20:30La Rioja - Anaitasuna 32:25 [ 1.39 | 9.70 | 3.96 ]
AUSTRIA: HLA - Play Offs
20:20Handball Tirol - Linz 30:34 [ 1.36 | 9.40 | 3.97 ]AUSTRIA: HLA - Relegation Group
19:00Barnbach/K. - HSG Graz 34:26 [ 1.87 | 7.80 | 2.32 ]19:00Hollabrunn - Voslauer 27:27 [ 3.16 | 8.10 | 1.53 ]
AUSTRIA: WHA Women
19:00Atzgersdorf W - MGA Handball W 29:3019:00Feldkirch W - Hypo NO W 26:28
19:00Ferlach/Feldkirchen W - Stockerau W 24:16
19:00Korneuburg W - roomz JAGS WV W 27:23 [ 2.59 | 8.00 | 1.72 ]
19:00Tulln W - St. Polten W 34:30
BELARUS: Division 1 - 5th-8th places
12:00Gomel - RGUOR-2006 42:3312:30Masheka - Aist Kitaya 27:22
BELARUS: Division 1 - Play Offs
14:30Meshkov Brest - SKA Minsk 27:25 [ 1.42 | 8.80 | 3.72 ]15:30Kronon - BGUFK-SKA 34:31 [ 2.84 | 8.30 | 1.63 ]
BELGIUM: Division 1 - Winners stage
20:15Houthalen - Lebbeke 32:2820:15Kraainem - Hubo Handbal 2 26:31
20:15Sasja KV - Tournai 35:28
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga
17:00Izvidac - Sloga Doboj 39:3620:00Borac - Vogosca 26:24
20:00Capljina - Sloboda Tuzla 28:42
20:00Gracanica - Konjuh Zivinice 39:34
20:00Krivaja - Gorazde 33:32 [ 1.23 | 11.50 | 5.38 ]
20:00Leotar - Maglaj 35:26
CROATIA: Premijer liga - Championship Group
19:00Nexe - Vinkovci 34:24 [ 1.02 | 19.50 | 16.50 ]19:00Varazdin - Sesvete 30:29 [ 4.97 | 4.95 | 1.45 ]
CROATIA: Premijer liga - Relegation Group
18:00Karlovac - KTC Krizevci 33:27 [ 1.67 | 8.00 | 2.71 ]18:30Gorica - Kastela 46:33 [ 1.02 | 18.00 | 16.00 ]
19:00Moslavina - Dubrava 28:25 [ 1.89 | 8.10 | 2.22 ]
CROATIA: 1. HRL Women
17:00Bjelovar W - ZARK Split W 10:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - 5th-8th places
15:00Dukla Prague - Brno 28:23 [ 1.23 | 11.00 | 5.28 ]18:00Zubri - Frydek-Mistek 31:29 [ 1.65 | 8.10 | 2.75 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Play Offs
19:30Lovosice - Karvina 31:32 [ 2.12 | 7.80 | 1.99 ]CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Play Out
17:00Strakonice - Jicin 28:32 [ 3.23 | 8.50 | 1.50 ]CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga Women
15:00Pisek W - Most W 25:28 [ 3.21 | 7.80 | 1.53 ]DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Winners stage
16:00GOG - Skjern 31:28 [ 1.36 | 10.00 | 4.16 ]17:45Fredericia - Ringsted 29:25 [ 1.34 | 10.20 | 4.34 ]
DENMARK: Kvindeligaen Women - Relegation
14:00Holstebro W - Roskilde W 27:22 [ 1.34 | 9.10 | 4.22 ]DENMARK: Kvindeligaen Women - Relegation Group
16:00Aarhus United W - Skanderborg W 26:29 [ 2.52 | 8.00 | 1.77 ]EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
16:00Ferencvaros W - Esbjerg W 25:26 [ 3.32 | 8.60 | 1.53 ]18:00Kristiansand W - Gyor W 23:30 [ 2.16 | 7.90 | 2.05 ]
EUROPE: European Cup
15:30Olympiacos SFP (Gre) - Ferencvaros (Hun) 39:32 [ 1.79 | 8.00 | 2.55 ]EUROPE: European Cup Women
21:00Elche-Mustang W (Esp) - Gran Canaria W (Esp) 24:18EUROPE: MOL Liga Women - Play Out
18:00Olomouc W - Plzen W 34:36 [ 1.47 | 8.60 | 3.37 ]FINLAND: SM-sarja - Play Offs
15:00BK-46 - Cocks 37:33 [ 1.39 | 9.10 | 3.89 ]FRANCE: Proligue
20:30Cournon d'Auvergne - Caen 31:34 [ 1.74 | 8.00 | 2.54 ]FRANCE: Division 1 Women
19:30Saint Amand W - Nantes W 29:34 [ 13.90 | 18.50 | 1.04 ]20:00Merignac W - Dijon W 25:29 [ 2.99 | 8.40 | 1.58 ]
20:30Achenheim Truchtersheim W - Toulon W 26:26 [ 1.90 | 7.80 | 2.31 ]
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
18:00Bietigheim-Metterzimmern - N-Lubbecke 34:26 [ 1.40 | 8.90 | 3.74 ]18:00Dessauer - Vinnhorst 42:35 [ 1.33 | 9.80 | 4.17 ]
19:30Dormagen - Hamm-Westfalen 34:37 [ 3.86 | 9.40 | 1.37 ]
19:30Lubeck-Schwartau - Potsdam 29:29 [ 3.70 | 9.20 | 1.40 ]
GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women
18:00Neckarsulmer W - Buxtehuder SV W 29:24 [ 2.57 | 8.00 | 1.75 ]18:00Thuringer W - Oldenburg W 42:33 [ 1.26 | 10.70 | 5.00 ]
18:00Zwickau W - Halle-Neustadt W 26:19 [ 1.65 | 8.20 | 2.80 ]
18:30Solingen W - Bensheim-Auerbach W 32:37 [ 5.78 | 12.00 | 1.21 ]
19:30Metzingen W - Blomberg-Lippe W 33:21 [ 1.90 | 8.00 | 2.26 ]
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
17:30Waiblingen W - TuS Lintfort W 32:26 [ 1.54 | 8.30 | 3.09 ]18:30Werder Bremen W - Fuchse Berlin W 27:28 [ 3.25 | 8.40 | 1.50 ]
19:00HSG Freiburg W - Grobenzell W 26:20 [ 1.37 | 9.10 | 3.95 ]
19:00Regensburg W - Kirchhof W 27:27 [ 1.36 | 9.30 | 3.99 ]
19:00Rosengarten-Buchholz W - Nord Harrislee W 39:29 [ 1.23 | 10.70 | 5.33 ]
19:30Nurtingen W - Mainz W 28:23 [ 1.60 | 8.10 | 2.90 ]
GREECE: A1 - Play Offs
17:00AEK Athens - PAOK 31:23 [ 1.14 | 12.70 | 7.38 ]HUNGARY: NB I
17:00Budakalasz - Dabas 32:25 [ 1.70 | 7.90 | 2.64 ]18:00Balatonfuredi - Csurgoi 25:22 [ 1.74 | 7.80 | 2.56 ]
18:00Eger - Szeged 29:36 [ 16.50 | 20.00 | 1.02 ]
18:00Gyongyosi - NEKA 29:29 [ 1.32 | 9.60 | 4.32 ]
18:00Komloi - PLER 25:26 [ 1.71 | 7.90 | 2.62 ]
18:00Veszpremi KKFT - Tatabanya 28:35 [ 6.93 | 12.50 | 1.15 ]
HUNGARY: NB I Women
15:30MTK Budapest W - DVSC Schaeffler W 27:36 [ 13.50 | 18.00 | 1.04 ]18:00Bekescsabai W - NEKA W 31:25 [ 1.81 | 7.80 | 2.42 ]
18:00Kozarmisleny W - Alba Fehervar W 29:27 [ 8.15 | 13.70 | 1.11 ]
18:00Vaci W - Vasas W 29:22 [ 1.12 | 13.50 | 7.95 ]
ITALY: Serie A
19:00Brixen - Bozen 33:3919:00Carpi - Albatro 28:28
19:00Cingoli - Cassano 27:35
19:00Conversano - Fasano 31:27
19:00Meran - Sassari 33:31
19:00Pressano - Trieste 37:26
19:00Secchia Rubiera - Eppan 32:37
ITALY: Serie A Women
15:00Cassano W - Pontinia W 28:3018:00Dossobuono W - Sassari W 26:18
18:00Erice W - Jomi Salerno W 31:31
18:00Teramo W - Brixen W 20:31
20:00Padova W - Casalgrande Padana W 22:28
JAPAN: JHL
04:00Fukuoka - Toyama Dreams 27:23 [ 2.34 | 8.00 | 1.87 ]06:00Osaki Osol - Wakunaga 31:28
06:00Toyoda Gosei - Hokuriku Electric Power Blue Thunder 38:25
07:00Toyota Boshoku Kyushu - Daido 21:13
10:00Zeekstar Tokyo - Toyota Motor East Japan 37:28
JAPAN: JHL Women
06:30HC Nagoya W - Kagawa Bank W 24:22 [ 2.60 | 8.10 | 1.71 ]06:30Omron Yamaga W - Hiroshima Maple Reds W 31:20 [ 1.32 | 9.60 | 4.32 ]
07:00Hokkoku Bank W - Takayama W 32:12 [ 1.01 | 18.00 | 19.00 ]
07:00The Terrace Hotels W - Osaka Lovvits W 31:27 [ 1.35 | 9.60 | 4.02 ]
10:00Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing W - Prestige International Aranmare W 24:22
MALTA: 1st Division - Winners stage
15:00La Salle - Kavallieri 28:3017:00Swieqi - Aloysians 34:27
MONTENEGRO: Prva liga
15:30Buducnost - Sutjeska Niksic 30:2518:00Brskovo - Partizan Tivat 30:38
18:00Rudar - Lovcen 27:33
20:00Jedinstvo - Budvanska 24:31
NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage
18:00Eurofarm Pelister 2 - Multi Esens 30:2118:30Vardar Negotino - Skopje 2020 34:30
19:00Kumanovo - Golden Art 25:24
NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage
17:15Alkaloid - Ohrid 42:3118:00Tikvesh - Butel Skopje 28:23
19:00Tinex Prolet Skopje - Eurofarm Pelister 27:36
NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women
13:00Astibo W - Metalurg Avtokomanda W 22:4514:00Kumanovo W - Pelister W 27:23
18:00Ovce Pole W - Gjorche Petrov W 17:35
NORWAY: REMA 1000-ligaen women - Play Offs
20:00Fredrikstad W - Sola W 21:37 [ 7.85 | 13.50 | 1.13 ]POLAND: Superliga - Losers stage
18:00Legionowo - Unia Tarnow 27:28 [ 1.89 | 7.90 | 2.28 ]POLAND: Superliga - Play Offs
15:10Kielce - Chrobry Glogow 34:22 [ 1.01 | 20.00 | 17.50 ]POLAND: Central League
12:00ZPRP Kielce - Stal Gorzow 28:2418:00Biala Podlaska - Lodz 32:34
18:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wagrowiec 28:27
19:00Szczecin - GKS Zukowo 29:31
POLAND: I Liga
15:00Jeziorak - Bydgoszcz 37:3316:00SMS Kwidzyn - Gryfino 47:37
17:00Chrzanow - ZPRP Kielce II 40:21
17:00Mazur Sierpc - Warszawianka 36:31
17:00Pabianice - Piotrkowianin Piotrkow 2 31:27
17:00Wolsztyn - Swiebodzin 31:32
17:00Zagiew Dzierzoniow - Zielona Gora 33:22
17:30Konstantynow Lodzki - Nowe Piekuty 32:35
18:00Grudziadz - Oborniki 31:25
18:00Oborniki Slaskie - Grunwald Poznan 24:25
18:00Ol.Grodkow - Koscian 33:29
18:00Orlik Brzeg - Lider Swarzedz 36:33
18:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Przeworsk 33:37
18:00Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - Sambor Tczew 26:35
19:00Katy Wroclawskie - Real Astromal Leszno 40:27
19:00SKPR Swidnica - Nowa Sol 32:31
19:00UW Warszawa - Wisla Plock II 38:25
20:00SMS ZPRP Plock - Konin 36:20
POLAND: Superliga Women - Winners stage
16:00Koszalin W - Kobierzyce W 28:30 [ 3.13 | 8.30 | 1.53 ]18:00Gniezno W - MKS Lublin W 19:32 [ 5.48 | 11.00 | 1.22 ]
POLAND: Central League Women
16:30Pogon Szczecin W - Sosnica Gliwice W 31:2317:00Radom W - Kielce W 27:31
17:00Ruch Chorzow W - Sambor Tczew W 30:23
18:00Zory W - SPR Gdynia W 34:23
POLAND: I Liga Women
12:30ZPRP Kalisz W - Jutrzenka Plock W 23:2915:00SMS ZPRP Plock W - KS Poznan W 34:14
15:00Swiebodzice W - Pietrowice Wielkie W 32:34
16:00Rzeszow W - Uniwersytet Warszawa W 40:17
17:00Olkusz W - Slask Wroclaw W 35:27
17:30Lodz W - UMCS Lublin W 24:32
17:30Varsovia W - Radzymin W 23:29
18:00Kwidzyn W - SMS ZPRP Plock II W 30:28
20:00Koscierzyna W - Bukowsko Dopiewski W 25:22
PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Championship Group
17:00Benfica - ABC Braga 34:27 [ 1.19 | 11.70 | 6.19 ]21:00Porto - Sporting 37:35 [ 2.03 | 7.80 | 2.11 ]
PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Placement Group
19:30Aguas Santas - Belenenses 30:25 [ 1.27 | 10.50 | 4.90 ]PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Relegation Group
19:00Avanca - Vitoria 36:19 [ 1.22 | 11.00 | 5.69 ]19:00Gaia - Vitoria SC 28:24 [ 1.69 | 7.90 | 2.73 ]
PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women - Losers stage
19:00Gil Eanes W - Juvelis W 33:19 [ 1.13 | 12.70 | 8.30 ]22:15Alpendorada W - Barros W 21:28 [ 7.60 | 13.20 | 1.14 ]
PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women - Winners stage
16:30ABC Braga W - Madeira SAD W 26:37 [ 7.75 | 12.70 | 1.14 ]19:00Colegio de Gaia W - Sao Pedro Sul W 30:24 [ 3.58 | 8.90 | 1.44 ]
ROMANIA: Liga Nationala
17:00CSM Constanta - Steaua Bucuresti 28:22 [ 1.09 | 14.70 | 9.10 ]ROMANIA: Liga Nationala Women
10:00Mioveni W - Bistrita W 18:33 [ 14.80 | 18.00 | 1.03 ]12:00Rapid Bucuresti W - Targu Jiu W 31:20 [ 1.09 | 15.00 | 9.35 ]
14:00Zalau W - SCM Craiova W 29:24 [ 1.51 | 8.30 | 3.21 ]
16:30Corona Brasov W - Dunarea Braila W 23:27 [ 4.22 | 9.60 | 1.33 ]
17:00Magura Cisnadiei W - Buzau W 36:29 [ 2.08 | 7.70 | 2.03 ]
RUSSIA: Superleague - Play Offs
16:00CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Astrakhan 36:25 [ 1.10 | 14.70 | 9.00 ]RUSSIA: Superleague Women - 9th-12th places
14:30Izhevsk W - Stavropol W 26:29 [ 5.72 | 11.50 | 1.23 ]15:30Luch W - Adyif W 33:26 [ 1.81 | 8.00 | 2.51 ]
RUSSIA: Superleague Women - Play Offs
19:00CSKA Moscow W - Zvenigorod W 38:29 [ 1.11 | 15.50 | 9.05 ]SERBIA: Superliga - Play Offs
19:00Pancevo - Vojvodina 25:27 [ 5.08 | 11.20 | 1.25 ]SERBIA: Superliga - Relegation Group
19:00Dubocica - Obilic Beograd 33:26 [ 1.07 | 16.50 | 10.50 ]19:00Vranje - Jugovic 35:31 [ 1.46 | 9.10 | 3.35 ]
SERBIA: Superliga Women - Play Offs
18:00Medicinar Sabac W - Crvena zvezda W 27:35 [ 7.11 | 12.50 | 1.15 ]SERBIA: Superliga Women - Play Out
19:00Mladost NP W - Nis W 29:28 [ 1.87 | 7.80 | 2.32 ]SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - 5th-8th places
19:00Nove Zamky - Topolcany 29:2519:00SKP Bratislava - Zahoraci 27:25 [ 1.57 | 8.30 | 2.98 ]
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs
18:00Presov - HK Kosice 37:25 [ - | 60.00 | 65.00 ]SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Out
18:00Modra - Hlohovec 33:24SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - 5th-8th places
18:00Izola W - Veplas Velenje W 24:2518:00Krka W - Aklimat Ptuj W 25:25
SOUTH KOREA: H League Women - Play Offs
09:30Sugar Gliders W - Samcheok City W 34:26 [ 1.51 | 8.00 | 3.26 ]SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata
16:30Cisne - Horneo Alicante 33:25 [ 1.31 | 9.00 | 4.58 ]17:00Agustinos Alicante - Mallorca 28:20 [ 1.47 | 8.30 | 3.42 ]
17:00Barcelona II - Antequera 34:19 [ 1.57 | 8.60 | 2.94 ]
17:50Malaga - Alcobendas 23:18 [ 1.25 | 9.60 | 5.28 ]
19:00Novas - Oviedo 25:18 [ 1.44 | 8.40 | 3.58 ]
19:00Villa de Aranda - Caserio Ciudad Real 28:21 [ 1.64 | 8.30 | 2.77 ]
20:30Zamora - Eivissa 25:28 [ 4.48 | 8.90 | 1.32 ]
SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - Play Offs
18:00Bera Bera W - Aula Valladolid W 27:23 [ 1.18 | 12.00 | 6.44 ]18:00Malaga W - BM Granollers W 27:19 [ 1.37 | 8.80 | 4.10 ]
SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - Play Out
20:00Oviedo W - Elda Prestigia W 21:25 [ 2.85 | 8.00 | 1.64 ]SWEDEN: Handbollsligan Women - Play Offs
14:00Hallby W - Savehof W 24:36 [ 5.78 | 12.00 | 1.22 ]15:00Skara W - H 65 Hoor W 31:25 [ 2.54 | 8.10 | 1.79 ]
SWITZERLAND: Schweizer Cup
18:00RTV Basel - Kadetten Schaffhausen 33:38SWITZERLAND: Schweizer Cup Women
15:00Bruhl W - Zug W 37:30 [ 1.44 | 8.70 | 3.52 ]TURKEY: Superlig Women
14:30Anadolu Uni. W - Uskudar W 33:38Bet on from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.