REFRESH

Handball » Today » All Games

FRANCE: Starligue

20:00Toulouse - Nimes -:-

SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL

1st HalfBarcelona - BM Sinfin 11:6
17:00Anaitasuna - La Rioja -:-
17:00Antequera - Puente Genil -:-
17:00Atl. Valladolid - Cuenca -:-
17:00Benidorm - Nava -:-
17:00Huesca - CD Bidasoa Irun -:-
17:00Morrazo Cangas - Ademar -:-
17:00Torrelavega - Granollers -:-

AUSTRIA: HLA - Relegation Group

18:00Barnbach/K. - Voslauer -:-
19:00Ferlach - Fuchse -:-

AUSTRIA: WHA Women - Play Offs

20:20Hypo NO W - Atzgersdorf W -:-

BELARUS: Division 1

1st HalfGomel - Masheka 5:7
15:30Kronon - BGUFK Minsk -:-

BELGIUM: Division 1 - Winners stage

20:15Eynatten-Raeren - Kortrijk -:-
20:15Houthalen - Sasja KV -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga

18:00Borac - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
18:00Iskra - Sloga Doboj -:-
18:00Izvidac - Maglaj -:-
18:00Krivaja - Bosna Visoko -:-
18:00Leotar - Gradacac -:-
18:00MRK Sloga - Konjuh Zivinic -:-
18:00Vogosca - Gracanica -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga - Play Offs

20:00PPD Zagreb - Nexe -:-

CROATIA: 1. HRL Women

17:00Koka W - Zrinski W -:-
18:00Split 2010 W - Bjelovar W -:-
19:30Dalmatinka W - Tresnjevka W -:-
19:30Trogir W - Osijek W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Play Offs

17:30Karvina - Plzen -:-
18:00Zubri - Dukla Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Relegation

17:00Strakonice - Hranice -:-

DENMARK: Bambusa Kvindeligaen Women - Play Offs

16:00Odense W - Herning-Ikast W -:-

EUROPE: European Cup

17:00Naerbo (Nor) - Minaur Baia Mare (Rou) -:-

EUROPE: MOL Liga Women - Play Offs

17:00Lazne Kynzvart W - Olomouc W -:-
17:30Most W - Plzen W -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

20:00Besancon W - Brest Bretagne W -:-
20:00Bourg De Peage W - Chambray Touraine W -:-
20:00Dijon W - Merignac W -:-
20:00Fleury Loiret W - Celles W -:-
20:00Nantes W - Toulon W -:-
20:00Nice W - Plan de Cuques W -:-
20:00Paris 92 W - Metz W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

19:15Hamm-Westfalen - Eisenach -:-
19:30Huttenberg - Emsdetten -:-

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women

18:00Bad Wildungen W - Bensheim-Auerbach W -:-
18:00Bietigheim W - Metzingen W -:-
18:00Blomberg-Lippe W - Halle-Neustadt W -:-
18:00Neckarsulmer W - Buxtehuder SV W -:-
18:00Oldenburg W - Zwickau W -:-
18:00Rosengarten-Buchholz W - Leverkusen W -:-
18:00Thuringer W - BVB Dortmund W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

18:00Fuchse Berlin W - Herrenberg W -:-
18:00Goppingen W - Werder Bremen W -:-
18:00Heide W - Solingen W -:-
18:00Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W - Regensburg W -:-
18:00Mainz W - Nurtingen W -:-
18:00TuS Lintfort W - Nord Harrislee W -:-
18:00Waiblingen W - Aldekerk W -:-
18:00Wuppertal W - Leipzig W -:-

HUNGARY: NB I

17:00Ferencvaros - Komloi -:-
18:00Balatonfuredi - Eger -:-
18:00Csurgoi - Veszpremi KKFT -:-
18:00Dabas - Gyongyosi -:-
18:00Tatabanya - Kecskemeti TE -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

17:00Dunaujvarosi W - Kisvardai KC W -:-
17:00Vasas W - Siofok KC W -:-
18:00Erdi W - Budaors W -:-

ITALY: Serie A - Play Offs

19:00Conversano - Sassari -:-
19:00Fasano - Brixen -:-

ITALY: Serie A - Play Out

18:00Eppan - Albatro -:-
19:00Carpi - Secchia Rubiera -:-

LATVIA: SynotTip Virsliga - Play Offs

13:00Dobeles Tenax - ASK/LSPA -:-

LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Lyga - 5th-8th places

17:00Amber - Grifas -:-

LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Lyga - Play Offs

13:00Alytaus - Dragunas Klaipeda -:-
16:00Granitas Kaunas - Sviesa -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

19:00Arnhem - Houten -:-
20:00EHC - KRAS/Volendam 2 -:-
20:00Vlug en Lenig - Dynamico -:-
20:00Waalwijk - BFC -:-
20:45Emmen - Bevo HC 2 -:-
21:00Hellas - Havas -:-

NETHERLANDS: HandbalNL League

19:00Quintus - Aalsmeer -:-
20:00Hurry-Up - KRAS/Volendam -:-
20:00Limburg Lions - Bevo HC -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Play Offs

14:15HandbaL Venlo W - VOC Amsterdam W -:-
19:00Westfriesland SEW W - Vlug en Lenig W -:-
19:30Kwiek W - KRAS/Volendam W -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage

17:00CancelledMet. Skopje - Tinex Prolet Skopje -:-
18:30Prilep - Struga -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage

18:00Eurofarm Pelister 2 - Eurofarm Pelister -:-
19:00Tikvesh - Ohrid -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women - Losers stage

12:00Astibo W - Gevgelija W -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women - Winners stage

14:30Metalurg Skopje W - Vardar SCJS W -:-

POLAND: Central League

16:00Przemysl - Wagrowiec -:-
17:00Gorzow Wielkopolski - Olsztyn -:-
17:00Zamosc - Slask -:-
18:00Biala Podlaska - Ostrow Wielkopolski -:-
18:00GKS Zukowo - Wielun -:-
18:00Legnica - Legionowo -:-
18:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Grudziadz -:-

POLAND: Superliga Women

14:30JKS Jaroslaw W - Kielce W -:-
14:30Zaglebie W - Kobierzyce W -:-
16:00MKS Lublin W - Start Elblag W -:-

POLAND: I Liga Women

16:00Radom W - Karczew W -:-
17:00Cracovia W - Zory W -:-
17:00Jelenia Gora W - Olkusz W -:-
17:00Lubicz W - Arka Gdynia W -:-
17:00Ruch Chorzow W - Legnica W -:-
17:00Ruda Slaska W - Lodz W -:-
17:00Wroclaw W - Sosnica Gliwice W -:-
18:00Bukowsko Dopiewski W - Sambor Tczew W -:-

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1

16:00Gaia - Povoa -:-
17:30Boa Hora - SC Horta -:-
18:00Porto - Benfica -:-
18:00Sporting - Madeira -:-
19:00Avanca - Vitoria -:-
19:30ABC Braga - Xico Andebol -:-
20:00Maia-Ismai - Belenenses -:-

PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women

16:00Uminho W - Barros W -:-
18:00Maiastars W - CALE W -:-
18:30Alpendorada W - Benfica W -:-
19:00CJ Almeida Garrett W - Porto Salvo W -:-
20:00Colegio de Gaia W - Juvelis W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala - Relegation

10:00Timisoara - CSM Oradea 38:23
1st HalfCSM Bacau - Sighisoara 10:8

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women

10:00CSM Bucuresti W - Magura Cisnadiei W 28:23
14:30Ramnicu Valcea W - Rapid Bucuresti W -:-

RUSSIA: Superleague - 5th-8th places

1st HalfSaratov - Taganrog 10:7

RUSSIA: Superleague - Play Offs

14:00St. Petersburg - Perm -:-

SERBIA: Superliga - Winners stage

18:00Partizan Beograd - Dubocica -:-
19:00Metaloplastika - Samot -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - 5th-8th places

18:00Modra - Bojnice -:-
18:00Nove Zamky - SKP Bratislava -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs

17:00Povazska Bystrica - Hlohovec -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga

19:00Dobova - Celje -:-
19:00Ivancna Gorica - Ribnica -:-
19:00Koper - Loka -:-
19:00Smartno - Jeruzalem Ormoz -:-

SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - 13th-16th places

19:30Vrhnika W - Branik W 10:0

SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - 5th-8th places

19:00Aklimat Ptuj W - ZRD Litija W -:-

SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - 9th-12th places

19:00PostponedZalec W - Koper W -:-

SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - Championship Group

20:00Ajdovscina W - Krka W -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata - Losers stage

19:00Alcobendas - Sant Quirze -:-
19:00Balonmano Soria - Sarria -:-
19:00Teucro - Cordoba -:-
19:00Villa de Aranda - Ciudad Real -:-
19:00Zamora - Esplugues -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata - Winners stage

19:00Amenabar - Malaga -:-
19:00Burgos - Eivissa -:-
19:00Cisne - Barcelona II -:-
19:00Novas - Horneo Alicante -:-
19:00Quabit Guadalajara - Puerto Sagunto -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Women

18:00Lanzarote Zonzamas W - Gran Canaria W -:-
19:00BM Granollers W - Aula Valladolid W -:-
19:00Guardes W - Malaga W -:-
19:00La Calzada W - Sant Quirze W -:-
19:00Zuazo Barakaldo W - Tenerife W -:-
20:00Elche-Mustang W - Porrino W -:-

SWEDEN: Handbollsligan - Play Offs

18:10Ystads IF - Skovde -:-

SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Play Offs

18:00Zug W - SPONO Eagles W -:-

SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Relegation

17:30Arbon W - Amicitia Zurich W -:-
17:30Kreuzlingen W - Rotweiss Thun W -:-
17:30Olten W - Herzogenbuchsee W -:-

TURKEY: Superlig Women

13:00Tekirdag W - Ant. Anadolu W -:-
13:00PostponedYalikavak W - Arac Bld. W -:-
14:00Uskudar W - Izmir BSB W -:-
15:00Gorele W - Anadolu Uni. W -:-
16:00Ego Spor W - Konyaalti W -:-
17:00Kastamonu W - Yenimahalle W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.