REFRESH

Floorball » Today » All Games

FINLAND: F-Liiga

16:00Jymy - LaSB -:-
17:30Happee - SPV Seinajoki -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Superligan

15:00Kalmarsund - Hagunda -:-
15:00Vaxjo - Pixbo Wallenstam -:-
17:00Linkoping - Gavle -:-
17:00Thorengruppen - Falun -:-
18:00Jonkoping - Hide-A-lite Mullsjo -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

13:00Linz W - FBC Dragons W -:-

AUSTRIA: IFL

16:00KAC - FBC Dragons -:-
16:00Linz - Graz -:-
17:00Dunai Krokodilok - Wiener -:-
17:00Skofja Loka - Komarom -:-
17:00VSV Unihockey - TVZ Wikings -:-
19:45Phoenix Fireball - Polanska Banda -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

18:00Ceske Budejovice - Troopers -:-
18:00FbC Aligators - Start98 -:-
18:00Kladno - Hattrick Brno -:-
20:00Usti nad Labem - FBC Letka -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga Women

17:00Bulldogs Brno W - Olomouc W -:-
17:00Chodov W - Ostrava W -:-
20:00Liberec W - Start98 W -:-

DENMARK: Select Ligaen

13:30Aarhus FK - Frederikshavn -:-
15:00Benlose - Hafnia -:-
16:00SFC Copenhagen - Rodovre -:-

FINLAND: Inssi-Divari

Break TimeHappee Steamers - LNM 3:4
16:00Josba - Hawks -:-
17:30AIF - Karhut -:-

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

16:00Oilers - OLS -:-

FINLAND: F-Liiga Women

Break TimeAIF W - SaiPa W 4:4
Break TimeClassic W - EraViikingit W 3:0
Break TimePirkkalan Pirkat W - Helsinki W 1:2
Break TimePSS W - TPS W 1:2
Break TimeWelhot W - Jokerit W 0:0
1st PeriodO2-Jyvaskyla W - Blue Fox W 1:0
16:00SB-Pro W - Koovee W -:-

FRANCE: Division 1

15:00Les Griffons - PUC -:-
18:00Tigres du Gresivaudan - IFK Paris -:-

GERMANY: 1. FBL

15:00MFBC Leipzig - Weissenfels -:-
16:00Kaufering - Berlin -:-
18:00Hamburg - Bonn -:-
18:00Holzbuttgen - Dresden -:-
18:00Schenefeld - Chemnitz -:-

LATVIA: Elvi Liga

15:00Mogo-RTU/Rockets - SAC -:-
17:00FK Bauska - Irlava Avant -:-

LATVIA: Elvi Liga Women

12:00Ligatne W - Tartu EMU W 4:5
2nd PeriodRubene W - Sparta W 1:0
18:00FK NND W - Irlava W -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

Break TimeSlevik - Sandnes 4:0
Break TimeSveiva - Greaker 2:1
15:00Harstad - Akerselva -:-
16:00Tunet - Gjellerasen -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien Women

3rd PeriodBygdo W - Ostensjo W 9:2
3rd PeriodTunet W - Sveiva W 9:3
16:00Gjellerasen W - Stavanger W -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga

14:00Gorzow - AZS Lodz -:-
15:00Torun - Szarotka N. Targ -:-
16:30Siedlec - Bankowka Zielonka -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

Break TimeATU Kosice - Zahorska Bystrica 3:2
17:30Capitol - Lido Bratislava -:-
18:00AS Trencin - Florko Kosice -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women

16:00Nitra W - Sabinov W -:-
18:00Hurikan Bratislava W - Spisska Nova Ves W -:-
18:00Kysucke Nove Mesto W - Nemsova W -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Norra

13:15Bele Barkarby - Djurgarden -:-
15:00Hudik/Bjorkberg - Sirius -:-
15:00Tullinge - Nykvarns -:-
16:00Strangnas - Salems IF -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Sodra

13:00IBK Lund Elit - Malmo -:-
14:00Hovslatts - Warberg -:-
16:00Habo - Lindas -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Superligan Women

13:00Karlstad W - Akersberga W -:-
14:00Thorengruppen W - Kalmarsund W -:-
15:00Malmo W - Pixbo W -:-
15:30Ronnby W - Nacka W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Prime League Women

16:00Bern-Burgdorf W - Winterthur W -:-
16:00Zollbruck W - Zug W -:-
19:00Chur W - Laupen W -:-
19:00Oberland W - Waldkirch St. Gallen W -:-
19:30FB Riders W - Kloten-Dietlikon W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live floorball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.