REFRESH

Basketball » 04.02.2022 » All Games

EUROPE: Euroleague

18:00CSKA Moscow - Alba Berlin -:-
18:30Anadolu Efes - Lyon-Villeurbanne -:-
19:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Unics Kazan -:-
20:30Baskonia - Olympiacos -:-
20:45Real Madrid - Zenit Petersburg -:-

FRANCE: LNB

20:00Chalons-Reims - Fos-sur-Mer -:-
20:00Le Portel - Paris -:-

USA: NBA

01:00Detroit Pistons - Minnesota Timberwolves -:-
01:30Atlanta Hawks - Phoenix Suns -:-
01:30Toronto Raptors - Chicago Bulls -:-
02:30San Antonio Spurs - Miami Heat -:-
04:00Golden State Warriors - Sacramento Kings -:-
04:00Los Angeles Clippers - Los Angeles Lakers -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga A

00:00San Lorenzo - Instituto de Cordoba -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL

09:30Tasmania JackJumpers - Sydney -:-
09:30PostponedTasmania JackJumpers - Illawarra Hawks -:-

AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga

19:30Furstenfeld - Jennersdorf -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup

20:30Limburg - Okapi Aalst -:-

BRAZIL: NBB

23:00Pato - Flamengo -:-
00:00Caxias do Sul - Franca -:-
00:30Uniao Corinthians - Rio Claro -:-
01:00Corinthians Paulista - Paulistano -:-
23:30Bauru - Cerrado -:-

CANADA: U Sports

02:00McGill - Concordia -:-
02:00UQAM - Bishop's -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

18:00Zadar - Cibona -:-

EUROPE: BNXT League

20:00Den Bosch - Zwolle -:-
20:00Leeuwarden - Yoast Utd -:-

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

18:00Parnu - BC Kalev/Cramo -:-
18:00Tartu Ulikool - Tallinna Kalev -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga

17:30Bisons Loimaa - Salon Vilpas -:-
17:30KTP Kotka Basket - Lahti Basketball -:-
17:30UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - Helsinki Seagulls -:-

FINLAND: I Divisioona A

17:30HBA-Marsky Helsinki - Oulu -:-
18:00Raiders Basket - Kristika Turku -:-

FRANCE: Pro B

20:00Evreux - ASA -:-
20:00Lille - Chalon/Saone -:-
20:00St. Chamond - Saint Quentin -:-
20:00Tours - Aix Maurienne -:-
20:00Vichy-Clermont - Nancy -:-
20:30Antibes - Nantes -:-
20:30Quimper - Denain-Voltaire -:-
20:30Saint Vallier - Rouen -:-

FRANCE: Espoirs U21

17:00Chalons-Reims U21 - Fos Provence U21 -:-
17:00Le Portel U21 - Paris U21 -:-

GERMANY: Pro B

19:30Frankfurt 2 - Coburg -:-
19:30Koblenz - College Karlsruhe -:-
19:30OrangeAcademy - Bayern 2 -:-
20:00BIS Baskets Speyer - Hanau -:-
20:00Giessen Rackelos 2 - Lowen -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A

18:00KTE-Duna - Szolnoki Olaj -:-

ICELAND: Premier League

19:15IR Reykjavik - Thorl -:-
21:15Njardvik - KR Basket -:-

INDONESIA: IBL

07:30Evos Thunder - Bumi Borneo -:-
09:30Hangtuah - Pacific Caesar Surabaya -:-
11:30Bali United - West Bandits Solo -:-
13:30Dewa United - Satria Muda -:-

IRAN: Super League - Second stage

12:30Foolad Sepahan - Zob Ahan -:-
15:00Palayesh Naft Abadan - Sanaye Hormozgan -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Total League Women - Winners stage

20:30Esch W - Amicale Steesel W -:-

NORWAY: BLNO

20:00Baerum - Gimle -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

17:30Torun - Lublin -:-
19:30GTK Gliwice - HydroTruck Radom -:-

RUSSIA: Super League

17:00Dynamo Vladivostok - Dome-Springs Izhevsk -:-
17:00Irkutsk - MBA Moscow -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Premier League

16:00Al Ahli - Abha -:-
16:00Al Ittihad - Al Ansar -:-
16:00Al Nahdha - Al-Hilal -:-
16:00Al Salam - Al Nasr -:-
16:00Dbae - Al-Fateh -:-
16:00Ohod - Al Wehda -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

11:00KCC Egis - Seoul Knights -:-

SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women

19:00Araski W - Valencia W -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan

19:04Nassjo - Jamtland -:-
19:04Sodertalje - Koping Stars -:-
19:04Umea - BC Lulea -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan Women

18:00Uppsala W - Marbo W -:-

SWITZERLAND: SB League Women

20:30Alte Kanti Aarau W - Fribourg W -:-
20:30Geneve W - Pully W -:-
20:30Helios VS W - Nyon W -:-

TURKEY: TBL

16:00Mamak Bld. - Konyaspor -:-

TURKEY: TB2L - First stage

12:30Gelisim Koleji - Cozum Ankara -:-
14:00Gaziantep GG - Egospor -:-
15:00Seyhan - Genclik Spor -:-

TURKEY: KBSL Women

14:00Bursa W - Izmit Belediyespor W -:-
15:00Fenerbahce W - Besiktas W -:-
16:00Botas W - Hatay W -:-

TURKEY: TKBL Women

12:00Uludag W - Ferhatoglu W -:-
14:00Antalya Gunesi W - Rize W -:-
15:30Canik Belediye W - Fenerbahce 2 W -:-

UKRAINE: FBU Superleague

17:00BC Dnipro - BK Zaporozhye -:-
17:00Budivelnyk - Odessa -:-
17:00Cherkaski Mavpy - Khimik -:-
17:00Kharkivski Sokoly - Prometey -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

20:30London Lions - Leicester Riders -:-
20:30Sheffield Sharks - Newcastle Eagles -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL Trophy

20:30Derby - Bristol Flyers -:-

URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya

23:00Olimpia - Hebraica y Macabi -:-
01:15Aguada - Capitol -:-
01:15Malvin - Defensor -:-
01:15Olivol Mundial - Urupan -:-

USA: NBA G League

01:00Lakeland Magic - Wisconsin Herd -:-
01:30Raptors 905 - Windy City Bulls -:-
01:30Sioux Falls Skyforce - Agua Caliente Clippers -:-
04:00South Bay Lakers - Salt Lake City Stars -:-

USA: NCAA

00:00Georgetown - St. John's (N.Y.) -:-
00:00Northeastern - James Madison -:-
01:00Bellarmine - Liberty -:-
01:00Central Connecticut State - Wagner -:-
01:00Charlotte - Western Kentucky -:-
01:00Cincinnati - Memphis -:-
01:00Elon - NC Wilmington -:-
01:00Florida Atlantic - Louisiana Tech -:-
01:00Florida Intl - Southern Miss -:-
01:00Georgia Southern - South Alabama -:-
01:00Georgia State - Troy -:-
01:00Hofstra - Towson -:-
01:00IUPUI - Youngstown State -:-
01:00LIU Sharks - Sacred Heart -:-
01:00Morehead State - Tennessee Tech -:-
01:00Mount St. Mary's - Merrimack Warriors -:-
01:00Northern Kentucky - Oakland -:-
01:00SMU Mustangs - Wichita State -:-
01:00St. Francis Brooklyn - Fairleigh Dickinson -:-
01:00St. Francis (PA) - Bryant University -:-
01:00UCF Knights - South Florida -:-
01:00William & Mary - Charleston -:-
01:00Winthrop - N. Carolina A&T -:-
01:00Wright State - Detroit -:-
01:30Eastern Kentucky - Kennesaw State -:-
01:30Sam Houston St. - Dixie State -:-
01:30Stephen F. Austin - Utah Valley State -:-
01:30UALR - Louisiana Lafayette -:-
02:00Arizona - UCLA -:-
02:00Arkansas State - Louisiana Monroe -:-
02:00Houston Baptist - Northwestern St. -:-
02:00Illinois (Chi.) - Robert Morris -:-
02:00North Dakota - Denver -:-
02:00North Dakota St - Nebraska O. -:-
02:00Northern Colorado - Portland State -:-
02:00North Texas - UTEP -:-
02:00Ohio State - Iowa -:-
02:00Old Dominion - Marshall -:-
02:00Oral Roberts - Western Illinois -:-
02:00Rice - UTSA Roadrunners -:-
02:00Texas State - Appalachian State -:-
02:00UMKC - St. Thomas (Minn.) -:-
02:00UT Arlington - Coastal Carolina -:-
02:15Lipscomb - Stetson -:-
02:30Austin Peay - Murray State -:-
02:30Incarnate Word - Nicholls State -:-
02:30Jacksonville State - North Florida -:-
02:30McNeese State - SE Louisiana -:-
02:30Siu Edwardsville - Eastern Illinois -:-
02:30Tennessee State - Belmont -:-
02:30Texas A&M-CC - New Orleans -:-
02:45Central Arkansas - Florida Gulf Coast -:-
03:00Grand Canyon - Seattle -:-
03:00Idaho State - Montana State -:-
03:00New Mexico State - California Baptist -:-
03:00North Alabama - Jacksonville -:-
03:00San Diego Toreros - Gonzaga -:-
03:00Santa Clara - Loyola Marymount -:-
03:00Southern Utah - Idaho -:-
03:00Stanford - Washington State -:-
03:00Utah Utes - Oregon State -:-
03:00UT Martin - Southeast Missouri State -:-
03:00Weber State - Montana -:-
03:00Wyoming - Boise State -:-
04:00Brigham Young - San Francisco -:-
04:00Colorado - Oregon -:-
04:00CS Fullerton - Cal Poly -:-
04:00CS Northridge - UC San Diego -:-
04:00Long Beach State - CSU Bakersfield -:-
04:00Pacific - Pepperdine -:-
04:00Sacramento State - Northern Arizona -:-
04:00UC Santa Barbara - UC Irvine -:-
05:00Arizona State - USC -:-
05:00California - Washington -:-
05:00Portland - St. Marys (CA) -:-
05:00UC Riverside - Hawaii -:-
23:00Yale - Dartmouth -:-
00:00Richmond - St. Bonaventure -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.