REFRESH

Basketball » 01.02.2022 » All Games

EUROPE: Euroleague

18:45Fenerbahce - Lyon-Villeurbanne -:-
19:00Crvena zvezda mts - Olimpia Milano -:-
19:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
20:00Panathinaikos - Monaco -:-
20:30Baskonia - Zenit Petersburg -:-
21:00Barcelona - Bayern -:-

EUROPE: Eurocup

20:00Venezia - Ulm -:-
20:30Virtus Bologna - Buducnost -:-
21:00Gran Canaria - Valencia -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Winners stage

18:00Darussafaka - Treviso -:-
18:00Prometey - Cluj Napoca -:-
18:00Strasbourg - Tenerife -:-
20:30Dijon - Hapoel Holon -:-

FRANCE: LNB

20:00Orleans - Gravelines-Dunkerque -:-

USA: NBA

01:00Cleveland Cavaliers - New Orleans Pelicans -:-
01:00Indiana Pacers - Los Angeles Clippers -:-
01:00Philadelphia 76ers - Memphis Grizzlies -:-
01:30Atlanta Hawks - Toronto Raptors -:-
01:30Boston Celtics - Miami Heat -:-
01:30New York Knicks - Sacramento Kings -:-
02:00Houston Rockets - Golden State Warriors -:-
02:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Portland Trail Blazers -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga A

01:00Obera TC - Riachuelo -:-
01:00Penarol - Union De Santa Fe -:-
01:30San Martin - Atenas -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League - Winners stage

17:00Al Hala - Al Muharraq -:-

BRAZIL: NBB

00:00Pinheiros - Brasilia -:-
00:00Caxias do Sul - Rio Claro -:-

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

18:00Split - Sonik Puntamika -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

18:00Pelhrimov - Sokol Prazsky -:-
18:00Zlin - Pardubice 2 -:-
20:00Opava 2010 - Basketbal Olomouc -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women

18:30PostponedHradec Kralove W - Zabiny Brno W -:-

EUROPE: FIBA Europe Cup - Second stage

20:00Bayreuth - Parma Perm -:-
20:30London Lions - Saratov -:-

EUROPE: Alpe Adria Cup - Play Offs

17:00Spisski Rytieri - Sencur -:-
19:00Levice - Usti n. Labem -:-

EUROPE: BIBL - First stage

17:00Galil Elyon - Levski -:-
19:00TFT Skopje - Beroe -:-

EUROPE: Euroleague Women

16:00Dynamo Kursk W - Fenerbahce W -:-
17:00MBA Moscow W - Lattes Montpellier W -:-
18:00Arka Gdynia W - Uni Girona W -:-
18:00Galatasaray W - Schio W -:-
18:00TTT Riga W - Szekszard W -:-
20:00Landes W - Sopron W -:-
20:30Perfumerias Avenida W - UMMC Ekaterinburg W -:-
20:30Venezia W - USK Prague W -:-

EUROPE: WBBL Women

16:15Aistes LSU Kaunas W - LCC W -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga

17:30Bisons Loimaa - Kouvot Kouvola -:-
17:30KTP Kotka Basket - Salon Vilpas -:-

FRANCE: Pro B

20:00Aix Maurienne - Denain-Voltaire -:-
20:30Quimper - Evreux -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2 Women

20:00Champagne W - Aulnoye AS W -:-

GEORGIA: Superleague

11:00Mega Tbilisi - Olimpi Tbilisi -:-
13:15Cactus Tbilisi - Titebi -:-
15:30TSU Hyunda - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A Women

19:15PINKK-Pecsi W - PEAC-Pecs W -:-

INDONESIA: IBL

07:00RANS PIK - Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta -:-
09:00NSH Jakarta - Satya Wacana -:-
11:00Pelita Jaya - Indonesia Patriots -:-
13:00Prawira Bandung - Tangerang Hawks -:-

IRAN: Super League - Second stage

12:30Mahram Tehran - Avije Sanat Parsa -:-
15:00Mes Kerman - Khuzestan -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Leumit

18:00Elitzur Kiryat Ata - Ramat Hasharon -:-
18:00Elitzur Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Nahariya -:-
18:00H. Hevel Modiin - Maccabi Ramat Gan -:-
18:00Maccabi Haifa - Elitzur Ashkelon -:-
18:30Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ashdod -:-
18:30M. Hod Hasharon - Maccabi Maale Adumim -:-
18:30Migdal Haemek - H. Afula -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship Women - Losers stage

05:00MBJSM Almaty W - Karaganda W -:-
07:30Aktau W - Shymkent W -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship Women - Winners stage

10:00Okzhetpes W - Pavlodar W -:-
12:30Nur-Sultan W - Turan W -:-

NETHERLANDS: DBL Cup

19:30Donar Groningen - Zwolle -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

19:30Ostrow Wielkopolski - Dabrowa Gornicza -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

07:00LG Sakers - KCC Egis -:-
07:00Mobis Phoebus - KoGas -:-
09:00Seoul Thunders - Suwon KT -:-

SPAIN: LEB Oro

20:00Prat Joventut - Basquet Girona -:-
20:45Castello - Palencia -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan

19:04KFUM Fryshuset - Jamtland -:-
19:04Sodertalje - BC Lulea -:-
19:04Umea - Norrkoping -:-

URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya

23:45Olivol Mundial - Defensor -:-
01:15Capitol - Urupan -:-
01:15Penarol - Olimpia -:-

USA: NBA G League

01:30Raptors 905 - Capital City Go-Go -:-
02:00Birmingham Squadron - Agua Caliente Clippers -:-
17:00Cleveland Charge - Greensboro Swarm -:-

USA: NCAA

00:00Alabama A&M - Bethune-Cookman -:-
00:00Lafayette - Colgate -:-
01:00Austin Peay - Siu Edwardsville -:-
01:00Boston University - Holy Cross -:-
01:00Maine Black Bears - Hartford -:-
01:00Mercer - Wofford -:-
01:00Notre Dame - Duke -:-
01:00Penn State - Iowa -:-
01:00Southern Utah - Northern Arizona -:-
01:00Tennessee Tech - Morehead State -:-
01:00Towson - James Madison -:-
01:00Vermont - Albany -:-
01:30Delaware State - Coppin State -:-
01:30Md.-East. Shore - Morgan State -:-
01:30South Carolina St - Howard -:-
02:00North Dakota - South Dakota St. -:-
02:00Wyoming - Colorado State -:-
02:30Alcorn State - Grambling St. -:-
02:30Jackson State - Southern Univ. -:-
03:00Alabama State - Florida A&M -:-
03:00Baylor - West Virginia -:-
03:00N. Carolina Central - Norfolk State -:-
03:00Oklahoma - TCU -:-
03:00Santa Clara - Pacific -:-
03:00Weber State - East. Washington -:-
04:00San Diego State - New Mexico -:-
04:30Portland State - Northern Colorado -:-
00:00Virginia - Boston College -:-
00:30UConn - Creighton -:-

WORLD: Champions League Americas

23:00Bigua - Obras Sanitarias -:-
02:00Nacional - Sao Paulo -:-
23:00Obras Sanitarias - Minas -:-
23:00Sao Paulo - Quimsa -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.