REFRESH

Badminton » Today » All Games

BWF - MEN: Africa Championships (Africa)

08:00Aaron A. (Reu) - White R. (Rsa) 0:2
08:00Aduonu Botwe B. (Gha) - Donald M. (Zam) 2:1
08:00Summers R. (Rsa) - Bongout J. B. (Mus) 0:2
08:30Ilouwo G. (Con) - Tamakloe A. (Gha) 0:2
08:30Larbaoui S. (Alg) - Appiah M. (Mus) 2:1
08:30Mulenga K. (Zam) - Wanagalya I. (Uga) 2:1
09:00Alfous K. E. (Gha) - Mostafa Kamel M. (Egy) 0:2
09:00Mananga Nzoussi D. N. (Drc) - Lubega M. (Uga) 0:2
09:00Paul G. J. (Mus) - Tshizanga M. (Drc) 2:0
09:30Belarbi M. A. (Alg) - Edward M. (Zam) 2:0
09:30Kasirye B. (Uga) - Hamek A. (Alg) 2:1
09:30Salah A. (Egy) - Perekisi T. (Bot) 2:0
10:00Abdelhakim A. (Egy) - Snyman R. (Rsa) -:-
10:00Bertil L. (Reu) - Lubah A. (Mus) 0:2
10:00Souriya Mouanda S. M. (Con) - Medel Y. S. (Alg) 0:2
10:30Mulenga C. (Zam) - Bongout J. B. (Mus) -:-
10:30Mwambu K. C. (Uga) - White R. (Rsa) -:-
10:30Olekantse T. (Bot) - Aduonu Botwe B. (Gha) -:-
11:00Larbaoui S. (Alg) - Abdul-Samad A. (Gha) -:-
11:00Mulenga K. (Zam) - Von Bodenstein B. (Rsa) -:-
11:00Tamakloe A. (Gha) - Ouchefoun M. (Alg) -:-
11:30Emuddu E. (Uga) - Elgamal A. H. (Egy) -:-
11:30Lubega M. (Uga) - Pultoo T. (Mus) -:-

BWF - WOMEN: Africa Championships (Africa)

11:30Abdelkader J. (Egy) - Kobugabe H. (Uga) -:-
12:00Bouksani H. (Alg) - Estelle L. (Reu) -:-
12:00Kabelo T. (Bot) - Leung For Sang J. (Mus) -:-
12:00Mbabazi G. (Uga) - Mungrah G. (Mus) -:-
12:30Celia M. (Alg) - Miyambo N. (Zam) -:-
12:30Olivier D. (Rsa) - Nantuo P. (Gha) -:-
12:30Tornyenyor C. (Gha) - Laurens D. (Rsa) -:-
13:00Namakoye M. (Uga) - Loubaki B. (Con) -:-
13:00Quarcoo R. (Gha) - Dookhee K. (Mus) -:-
13:00Sylvie M. (Reu) - Ndzinge T. (Bot) -:-
13:30Appiah V. (Mus) - Chipeleme E. (Zam) -:-
13:30Ashraf J. (Egy) - Shamsa Mbira R. (Uga) -:-
13:30Mohamed Rafi F. S. (Uga) - Youssri N. A. (Egy) -:-
14:00Chibah Y. (Alg) - Naluwooza T. (Uga) -:-
14:00Mammeri T. (Alg) - Scholtz J. (Rsa) -:-

BWF - DOUBLES MEN: Africa Championships (Africa)

15:30Bongout J. B./Pultoo T. - Kasirye B./Lubega M. -:-
16:30Mammeri K./Medel Y. S. - Aduonu Botwe B./Tamakloe A. -:-
17:00Mulenga C./Mulenga K. - Elgamal A. H./Mostafa Kamel M. -:-
17:00Olekantse T./Perekisi T. - Elliot J./Summers R. -:-
17:00Abdelhakim A./Salah A. - Von Bodenstein B./White R. -:-
17:30Abdul-Samad A./Alfous K. E. - Mwambu K. C./Wanagalya I. -:-
17:30Aaron A./Bertil L. - Belarbi M. A./Hamek A. -:-
17:30Mananga Nzoussi D. N./Souriya Mouanda S. M. - Lubah A./Paul G. J. -:-

BWF - DOUBLES WOMEN: Africa Championships (Africa)

16:00Leung For Sang J./Mungrah G. - Kobugabe H./Mbabazi G. -:-
16:00Ackerman A./Scholtz J. - Youssri N. A./Hany D. -:-
16:00Estelle L./Sylvie M. - Chipeleme E./Miyambo N. -:-
16:30Celia M./Mammeri T. - Namakoye M./Shamsa Mbira R. -:-
16:30Nantuo P./Quarcoo R. - Ashraf J./Abdelkader J. -:-

BWF - MIXED DOUBLES: Africa Championships (Africa)

14:00Ouchefoun M./Bouksani H. - Tamakloe A./Quarcoo R. -:-
14:30Bertil L./Estelle L. - Wanagalya I./Mbabazi G. -:-
14:30White R./Laurens D. - Perekisi T./Ndzinge T. -:-
14:30Lubega M./Namakoye M. - Donald M./Miyambo N. -:-
15:00Elliot J./Ackerman A. - Alfous K. E./Tornyenyor C. -:-
15:00Mwambu K. C./Kobugabe H. - Mulenga K./Chipeleme E. -:-
15:00Aaron A./Sylvie M. - Emuddu E./Mohamed Rafi F. S. -:-
15:30Mammeri K./Mammeri T. - Souriya Mouanda S. M./Loubaki B. -:-
15:30Abdul-Samad A./Nantuo P. - Salah A./Ashraf J. -:-

BWF WORLD TOUR - MEN: French Open (France)

10:05Popov T. (Fra) - Gemke R. (Den) 0:2
12:30Yang B. (Can) - Rhustavito S. H. (Ina) -:-
13:20Wangcharoen K. (Tha) - Rouxel T. (Fra) -:-
14:10Lee D. K. (Kor) - Verma Sa. (Ind) -:-
15:50Ng Ka L. A. (Hkg) - Caljouw M. (Ned) -:-
17:00Liew D. (Mys) - Tsuneyama K. (Jpn) -:-
18:20Antonsen A. (Den) - Lee C. Y. (Hkg) -:-

BWF WORLD TOUR - WOMEN: French Open (France)

Set 2Kosetskaya E. (Rus) - Katethong S. (Tha) 1:0
11:45Chochuwong Po. (Tha) - Zetchiri L. (Bul) -:-
12:30Kjaersfeldt L. H. (Den) - Corrales B. (Esp) -:-
13:20Li Y. (Ger) - Chaiwan P. (Tha) -:-
16:40Tan L. (Bel) - Yeo J. M. (Sgp) -:-
17:30Blichfeldt M. (Den) - Gregoria M. (Ina) -:-

BWF WORLD TOUR - DOUBLES MEN: French Open (France)

10:55Lamsfuss M./Seidel M. - Tan Kian M./Tan W. K. 2:0
13:40Ong Y. S./Teo Ee Y. - Goh S. F./Izzuddin N. -:-
14:10Jille R./Van Der Lecq T. - Hemming C./Stallwood S. -:-
15:50Alfian F./Ardianto R. - Dunn A./Hall A. -:-
16:40Popov C./Popov T. - Lundgaard D./Thyrri M. -:-

BWF WORLD TOUR - DOUBLES WOMEN: French Open (France)

10:20Hoo V./Lim Chiew S. - Boje A./Poulsen M. 0:2
Set 2Stoeva G./Stoeva S. - Hsu Y. C./Hu Ling F. 1:0
14:30Marwah N. V./Syaikah P. - Magelund A./Ravn F. -:-
15:00Kititharakul J./Prajongjai R. - Finne-Ipsen J./Surrow M. -:-
15:20Honderich R./Tsai K. - Marran K./Ruutel H. -:-
16:10Fruergaard M./Thygesen S. - Azurmendi C./Corrales B. -:-

BWF WORLD TOUR - MIXED DOUBLES: French Open (France)

10:05Dremin E./Dimova E. - Tabeling R./Piek S. 0:2
11:50Leydon-Davis O./Pak A. - Goh S. H./Lai S. J. -:-
12:00Chan P. S./Goh L. Y. - Kapila D./Reddy N. S. -:-
12:50Ko S. H./Eom H. W. - Alimov R./Davletova A. -:-
15:00Kaneko Y./Matsutomo M. - Chang Tak C./Ng W. Y. -:-
17:50Hoo P. R./Cheah Y. S. - Yang P./Hu Ling F. -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live badminton scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.