Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » 21.04.2024 » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xBet!
FRANCE: LNB
14:30Monaco - Le Portel 101:6716:30JL Bourg - Strasbourg 77:74
19:05Lyon-Villeurbanne - Paris 66:86
ITALY: Lega A
12:00Sassari - Varese 88:11217:00Olimpia Milano - Scafati 99:77
18:15Venezia - Treviso 91:78
19:00Basket Napoli - Trento 93:103
20:00Pistoia - Brindisi 90:96
SPAIN: ACB
12:30Basket Zaragoza - Real Madrid 70:7912:30Joventut Badalona - Basquet Girona 96:90
17:00Bilbao - Obradoiro CAB 72:75
17:00Valencia - Tenerife 98:73
18:30Unicaja - Baskonia 95:91
TURKEY: Super Lig
12:00Manisa - Buyukcekmece 94:9314:30Petkim Spor - Bursaspor 78:94
17:00Tofas - Pinar Karsiyaka 111:91
19:30Anadolu Efes - Turk Telekom 81:82
USA: NBA - Play Offs
00:00New York Knicks - Philadelphia 76ers 111:10402:30Denver Nuggets - Los Angeles Lakers 114:103
19:00Boston Celtics - Miami Heat 114:94
21:30Los Angeles Clippers - Dallas Mavericks 109:97
ARGENTINA: Liga A
02:00Quimsa - Ferro 112:6403:00Olimpico - La Union 97:59
ARGENTINA: Liga Femenina Women - Clausura - Play Offs
00:00Obras Sanitarias W - Union Florida W 63:52AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East
05:00Sydney Comets - Newcastle Falcons 77:6906:00BA CoE - Bankstown Bruins 89:82
07:00Illawarra Hawks - Inner West Bulls 71:140
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East Women
04:00BA CoE W - Bankstown Bruins W 93:7505:00Illawarra Hawks W - Inner West Bulls W 80:61
07:00Sydney Comets W - Newcastle Falcons W 58:79
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North
06:00Southern District - Ipswich Force 78:85AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South
06:00Bendigo Braves - Nunawading 78:81ot06:00Diamond Valley - Melbourne Tigers 79:89
06:00Ringwood - Hobart Chargers 74:84
07:00Keilor Thunder - NW Tasmania 105:96
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South Women
04:00Bendigo Braves W - Nunawading W 107:7504:00Diamond Valley W - Melbourne Tigers W 72:83
04:00Ringwood W - Hobart Chargers W 81:67
05:00Keilor Thunder W - Launceston W 94:60
AUSTRIA: Superliga - Play Offs
17:30Swans Gmunden - Oberwart Gunners 96:7817:30Traiskirchen Lions - St. Polten 64:76
BELARUS: Premier League - 9th-11th places
13:00Rubon II - Brest 82:84BELARUS: Premier League - Play Offs
12:00Minsk 3 - Minsk 37:112BELGIUM: Top Division Women - Play Offs
15:15Mechelen W - Braine W 70:67BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH - Winners stage
18:00Sloboda - Mrkonjic Grad 86:7319:00Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 82:67
BRAZIL: NBB - Play Offs
00:30Botafogo - Flamengo 87:9221:30Pato - Bauru 74:93
23:30Sao Jose - Cearense 70:73
BRAZIL: LBF Women
00:30Ponta Grossa W - Catanduva W 64:5916:00Ituano W - Sao Jose W 93:72
16:00Sodie Mesquita W - Sampaio W 46:63
CANADA: Super League
23:30Newfoundland Rogues - Sudbury 133:13701:00KW Titans - Derby City Distillers 114:123
20:00Montreal Toundra - Windsor 114:122
20:30Newfoundland Rogues - Sudbury 121:110
CHILE: LNB
01:00Sportiva Italiana - Leones Quilpue 50:10401:15Puente Alto - Catolica 91:61
02:00Naviera Ulloa - CD Puerto Varas 61:54
02:15Espanol de Talca - Las Animas 94:102ot
02:30U. De Concepcion - Espanol Osorno 85:88
02:30Valdivia - Liceo Pablo Neruda 102:88
CHILE: LNB 2
01:00Aleman - Arturo Prat San Felipe 78:5501:00Municipal Chillan - Luis Matte Larrain 76:53
02:30Colo Colo - Quilpue Basquetbol 65:45
03:00Sergio Ceppi - Brisas 91:58
21:30Quilpue Basquetbol - Truenos De Talca 61:57
CHINA: CBA - Play Offs
13:35Zhejiang Chouzhou - Shanghai 100:11014:00Xinjiang - Guangzhou 113:86
CROATIA: Premijer liga
12:00Bosco - GKK Sibenka 82:9919:00Zabok - Dubrovnik 72:66
CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women
17:30Medvescak W - Novi Zagreb W 84:54CYPRUS: Division A - Winners stage
15:00AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis 88:76CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Play Offs
17:30Pardubice - Usti n. Labem 80:9518:00Brno - Decin 81:94
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga - Play Offs
18:00Svitavy - Litomerice 78:58CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Offs
10:30KP Brno W - Hradec Kralove W 75:61EUROPE: ABA League - Play Offs
18:00Igokea - Partizan 80:10120:00Cedevita Olimpija - Mega Basket 71:85
EUROPE: BNXT League - Losers stage
16:00LWD Basket - Kortrijk 86:9916:00Yoast Utd - Circus Brussels 89:83
EUROPE: BNXT League - Winners stage
14:00Zwolle - Oostende 83:88FINLAND: I Divisioona A - Play Offs
16:00Jyvaskyla - Honka 72:76FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
16:00PeKa W - Torpan Pojat Helsinki W 77:97FRANCE: Pro B
18:00Angers - Boulazac 71:65GEORGIA: Superleague - Play Offs
14:30Gau - Orbi 81:89GEORGIA: Superleague - Relegation
14:00Margveti - Suchumi 93:81GERMANY: BBL
15:30Heidelberg - Bayern 89:8215:30Ulm - Syntainics MBC 106:79
17:00Gottingen - Chemnitz 100:99ot
18:30Alba Berlin - Bamberg 98:92
GERMANY: Pro A
16:00Dresden - Bremerhaven 91:8117:00Artland - Dusseldorf 70:87
GERMANY: Pro B - Play Offs
16:00Rhondorf - Rostock 2 103:7716:00Schwelm - Oberhaching 72:69
17:00Koln - BIS Baskets Speyer 74:65
18:00Frankfurt 2 - Wedel 86:90
18:00OrangeAcademy - Bernau 101:75
GERMANY: DBBL Women - Play Offs
14:00Alba Berlin W - Keltern W 47:68GREECE: Basket League - Losers stage
16:15AEK Athens - PAOK 99:9119:15AS Karditsas - Apollon Patras 95:67
GREECE: Elite League - Play Out
15:00Aias Evosmou - Panerythraikos 80:77GREECE: Elite League - Promotion - Play Offs
15:00Ermis Schimatari - Eleftheroupoli 73:6015:00Papagou - Panionios 73:75
GREECE: A1 Women - Play Offs
12:00Olympiacos W - Panathinaikos W 61:53GREECE: A1 Women - Play Out
13:00Lefkadas W - Athinaikos W 65:43GREECE: A2 Women
12:00AEK Peristeriou W - Promitheas W 62:3912:00Amilla Peristeriou W - Agia Paraskevis W 53:59
12:00Amyntas W - Melission W 76:46
12:00Danaoi Argous W - Ionikos W 53:59
12:00Ioannina W - Pylaia W 44:61
12:00Kavala W - Anagennisi W 64:41
12:00Ment W - Apollon Ptolemaidas W 42:40
12:00Panorama W - Aris W 60:67
12:00Panseraikos W - Anorthosis Volou W 100:66
12:00Porfyras W - Kronos W 55:48
12:00Sporting Athens W - Falirou W 50:54
12:00Terpsithea Glyfadas W - Dafni W 61:57
ICELAND: Premier League Women - Play Offs
17:00Stjarnan W - Haukar W 73:64INDONESIA: IBL
09:00Bumi Borneo - Pelita Jaya 80:9811:00Dewa United - Bali United 113:81
13:00Hangtuah - Satya Wacana 90:81
15:00Satria Muda - Kesatria Bengawan Solo 66:69
IRAN: Super League - Play Offs
14:30Shahrdari Gorgan - Mahram Tehran 76:7014:30Tabiat - Palayesh Naft Abadan 81:75
ISRAEL: Super League
17:00Galil Elyon - Bnei Herzliya 104:99ot17:15Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan - Hapoel Eilat 75:69
19:30Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Jerusalem 89:96
ITALY: Serie A2
18:00Agrigento - Orzinuovi 86:8018:00Basket Torino - Verona 77:87
18:00Cantu - Udine 78:65
18:00JuVi Cremona - Assigeco Piacenza 75:93
18:00Latina - Forli 87:89
18:00Luiss Roma - Pallacanestro Nardo 93:94
18:00Monferrato - Chiusi 88:99
18:00Sebastiani Rieti - Trieste 87:92
18:00Trapani - Fortitudo Bologna 81:69
18:00Treviglio - Cento 67:82
18:00Urania Milano - Rimini 82:86ot
18:00Vigevano - Cividale 76:77
ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. A
18:00Costa Masnaga W - Scrivia W 49:7418:00Empoli W - Basket Roma W 78:45
18:00Giussano W - San Salvatore Selargius W 48:57
18:00Libertas Moncalieri W - Broni W 56:45
18:00Roma-Nord W - Carugate W 58:73
18:00Torino Teen W - Mantova W 52:67
18:00Valdarno W - Spezia W 74:55
JAPAN: B.League
06:05Toyama - Shinshu 73:7407:05Hiroshima D. - Osaka 83:71
07:05Kyoto - Saga 52:73
07:05Sendai - Hokkaido 85:83
07:05Sun Rockers Shibuya - NeoPhoenix 66:63
07:05Yokohama - Nagoya Fighting Eagles 65:75
08:05Gunma - Akita 72:101
08:05Ibaraki Robots - Chiba 99:91
08:05Utsunomiya Brex - Alvark 61:70
09:05Brave Thunders - SeaHorses Mikawa 81:97
11:05Ryukyu - Nagasaki 84:91
JAPAN: B2.League
05:30Iwate - Aomori 83:7606:30Fukushima - Yamagata Wyverns 84:97
07:00Fukuoka - Shizuoka 68:75
07:00Kobe - Kumamoto 84:83
07:00Koshigaya Alphas - Shiga 82:65
07:00Nara - Ehime Orange Vikings 62:77
07:10Niigata - Altiri Chiba 78:112
KAZAKHSTAN: National League - Play Offs
15:00Atyrau - Tobol Kostanay 81:86KOSOVO: Superliga - Play Offs
19:00Trepca - Sigal Prishtina 87:81LITHUANIA: LKL
16:00Mazeikiai - Rytas 63:8916:20Zalgiris Kaunas - Jonava 101:57
18:30Juventus - Siauliai 96:93
LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
14:00BC Olimpas Palanga - Suduva-Mantinga 76:81LITHUANIA: Moteru Lyga Women - Play Offs
15:00Kibirkstis Vilnius W - LCC W 76:73LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Relegation Group
17:00Mambra Mamer - Grengewald Hueschtert 99:80LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Relegation
16:00Soleuvre W - Mersch W 50:80MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
13:00Podgorica - Studentski Centar 82:5917:00Ibar Rozaje - Kotor 78:82
18:00Sutjeska - Jedinstvo 109:78
20:30Tivat - Lovcen Cetinje 88:74
NEW ZEALAND: NBL
05:00Whai - Southland Sharks 88:7308:30Wellington Saints - Taranaki Airs 103:86
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women - Play Offs
15:15Probasket W - Vardar W 54:75PARAGUAY: LNB - Apertura
01:30Sol de America - Colonias Gold 56:105PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup
09:00Meralco Bolts - Converge FiberXers 99:10412:15San Miguel Beermen - NorthPort 120:100
POLAND: Basket Liga
17:30Trefl Sopot - Slask Wroclaw 79:8219:30Torun - Szczecin 92:88
POLAND: 1. Liga - Play Offs
16:00Gornik Walbrzych - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 94:8318:00Bydgoszcz - Poli. Opolska 83:76
18:00Krosno - GKS Tychy 68:81
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Play Offs
19:00Santo Andre - Galitos Barreiro 82:73PORTUGAL: LFB Women - Play Offs
16:00Benfica W - Gdessa Barreiro W 73:6316:15Uniao Sportiva W - Esgueira W 61:55
PUERTO RICO: BSN
02:00Aguada Santeros - Cangrejeros 85:8702:00Criollos de Caguas - Piratas de Quebradillas 83:79
00:00Leones De Ponce - San German 82:80
RUSSIA: Super League - 9th-12th places
13:00MBA Moscow 2 - University-Ugra 71:8516:00Bars Rostov - Tambov 65:76
RUSSIA: Premier League Women - 5th-8th places
15:00Spartak Moscow W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 74:6316:00Samara W - Nadezhda W 72:60
RUSSIA: Premier League Women - 9th-11th places
13:00Dynamo Moscow W - Neftyanik Omsk W 61:57SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs
17:00BC Komarno - MBK Handlova 99:92SOUTH KOREA: KBL - Play Offs
11:00KCC Egis - Wonju DB 80:63SPAIN: LEB Oro
12:00Clavijo - Castello 93:9618:00Gipuzkoa - Real Betis 93:99ot
SPAIN: LEB Plata - Promotion - Play Offs
13:00Moron - Gran Canaria B 110:6518:15Salou - Ciudad de Huelva 81:71
SPAIN: LEB Plata - Relegation - Play Offs
18:30Palmer Basket - Juventud Alcala 91:84SWEDEN: Basketligan - Play Offs
16:04Boras - Jamtland 65:63SWEDEN: Superettan - Play Offs
18:00Hogsbo - KFUM Fryshuset 88:9518:30AIK Basket - Sloga Uppsala 84:82
SWEDEN: Basketettan Women
13:00Lidingo W - Lulea 2 W 61:5913:00Team4Q W - Lobas W 74:82
13:00Tureberg W - KFUM Uppsala W 72:57
15:00Fryshuset Basket W - RIG Lulea W 64:69
SWITZERLAND: SB League - Play Offs
17:00Neuchatel - SAM Massagno 63:82SWITZERLAND: SB League Women - Play Offs
16:00Nyon W - Fribourg W 74:73TAIWAN: SBL
11:00Taiwan Beer - Changhua 69:8013:00Yulon Luxgen Dinos - Bank of Taiwan 74:82
TAIWAN: P. League+
08:30Kaohsiung Steelers - Formosa Dreamers 103:10011:00Hsinchu Jko Lioneers - New Taipei Kings 72:94
TAIWAN: T1 League
08:00Taiwan Beer Leopards - Taipei Taishin Mars 79:9110:30Tainan TSG GhostHawks - Kaohsiung Aquas 78:86
TAIWAN: WSBL Women
07:00Chunghua Telecom W - Taipower W 57:6609:00Cathay Life W - Taiyuan W 77:61
TURKEY: TBL
14:00Alagoz - Harem Spor 72:8214:00Esenler Erokspor - Ankara Kolejliler 85:94
14:00Fenerbahce 2 - Yalovaspor 85:84
14:00Final Spor - Gaziantep 89:73
14:00Kapakli Spor - Sigortam.net ITU 74:85
14:00Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor - Balıkesir BŞB 66:69
14:00Konyaspor - MKE Ankaragucu 88:92
14:00Mersin BŞB - Cayirova 79:67
14:00OGM Ormanspor - Bornova 99:84
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
16:00Surrey Scorchers - Leicester Riders 88:9419:00Cheshire Phoenix - London Lions 92:105
UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women
16:00Sheffield Hatters W - BA London Lions W 45:9218:00Caledonia Gladiators W - Leicester Riders W 87:67
URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Play Offs
02:30Bigua - Trouville 79:8102:30Malvin - Urupan 77:68
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.