REFRESH

Volleyball » Today » All Games

ITALY: SuperLega

15:30Lube Civitanova - Piacenza -:-
18:00Milano - Monza -:-
18:00Verona - Perugia -:-
20:30Vibo Valentia - Trentino -:-

POLAND: PlusLiga

Set 1Rzeszow - Czarni Radom 0:0
17:30Gdansk - Cuprum -:-
20:30Slepsk Suwalki - Olsztyn -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga - First stage

Set 1Graz - Akad. Graz 0:0
17:30Liebenau - UVC Graz 2 -:-

AUSTRIA: Austria Cup

14:00UVC Graz - Ried -:-
14:30Dobling - Weiz -:-
16:00Oberndorf - Hausmannstatten -:-
16:00Sokol Wien - Amstetten NO -:-
17:00hotVolleys - St. Polten -:-
17:00Steyr - TSV Hartberg -:-
18:30SV Salzburg - Tirol Innsbruck -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga Women - First stage

20:00Liebenau W - UVC Graz 2 W -:-

AUSTRIA: Austria Cup Women

12:00Union Alt-Brigittenau W - ATSE Graz W 0:3
13:00Seekirchen W - Eisenerz/Trofaiach W -:-
14:00Brunnenbau W - SU Inzingvolley W -:-
15:00Wolfsberg W - Linz-Steg W -:-
16:00Wildcats W - SG SVS Post W -:-
18:30Bruckl W - Hartberg W -:-
18:30VBK Klagenfurt W - UVC Graz W -:-
19:30Salzburg W - SG TI-Volley W -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup

17:00Lint - Waremme B -:-

BELGIUM: Liga A Women

17:30Michelbeke W - Gent W -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Women

18:00Geel W - Cristal Alken Jeval W -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer liga

16:00Jedinstvo - Mladost Brcko -:-

BULGARIA: Supercup

13:00Hebar - Neftohimic Burgas 3:1

CROATIA: Superliga

Set 1Mok Rovinj - Mok Mursa 0:0

CROATIA: Superliga Women

17:00Kastela W - Karlovac W -:-
18:00Rijeka W - Split W -:-
19:30Dinamo Zagreb W - Mladost W -:-

CROATIA: Prva Liga Women

16:30Zadar W - Sinj W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. liga Women

10:00Skola volejbalu W - Ceske Budejovice W -:-

DENMARK: Volleyligaen

15:00Amager - Aarhus -:-

DENMARK: 1. Division West

16:00Bedsted - Randers VK -:-

DENMARK: 1. Division East

12:00Frederiksberg - Amager 2 3:1
12:00Gentofte 2 - DTU 3:0
12:00Hvidovre VK 2 - Grondal 0:3
13:30VLI - Koge -:-

DENMARK: Volleyligaen Women

13:00Amager W - ASV Elite W 2:3

DENMARK: 1. Division West Women

10:00Kolding W - Fortuna Odense W 3:0
14:00Bedsted W - Randers W -:-

DENMARK: 1. Division East Women

11:30VLI W - Koge 2 W -:-
14:00Gentofte 2 W - DTU W -:-
14:00Lynge W - Lyngby W -:-

ENGLAND: Super League

13:00Malory Eagles - Tendring -:-
13:30Durham - Newcastle -:-

ENGLAND: Super League Women

14:30Derbyshire W - Cambridge W -:-
15:30Malory Eagles W - Tendring W -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

11:00Neemeco - Eesti Maaulikooli 1:3
11:00Noortekoondis - Tallin University 0:3
12:00Kiili - Liider 3:2
12:00Valio Voru - Rakvere 0:3
13:00Viljandi - Saaremaa 3:0
15:00Jarvamaa - Poltsamaa -:-

EUROPE: Baltic League

15:00Amber Queen Klaipedos - Biolars/Olaine -:-
16:00BIGBANK Tartu - TTU -:-

EUROPE: Balti Liiga Women

11:00Alytus W - Tartu Ulikool W 1:3
11:00Jelgava W - Latvijas Universitate W 3:0
11:00Kaunas W - Famila/Voru VK W 3:0
11:00VK miLATss W - Noortekoondis W 1:3
Set 3Ausrine KKSC W - Tallinna W 1:1

FINLAND: Mestaruusliiga Women

16:00LiigaPloki W - WoVo W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue A Women

17:00Le Cannet W - Venelles W -:-

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga

Set 1Netzhoppers - Giesen 0:0
16:00Unterhaching - Luneburg -:-
17:30UV Frankfurt - Duren -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga North

16:00Essen - VCO Berlin -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga South

16:00Delitzsch - Dresden -:-
16:00Muhldorf - Freiburg -:-

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women

16:00VC Wiesbaden W - Vilsbiburg W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga North Women

15:00Emlichheim W - Berlin W -:-
16:00Koln W - VCO Berlin W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga South Women

15:00Dingolfing W - SV Lohhof W -:-
16:00Grimma W - Bad Soden W -:-

GREECE: A1

15:30Panathinaikos - Kifisias -:-

HUNGARY: NB I

17:30Dunaferr - MAFC -:-
18:00Nyiregyhaza - Miskolc -:-
18:00Penzugyor - Debrecen -:-
19:30Kecskemeti RC - Kistext -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

18:15MCM Kaposvari W - Nyiregyhaza W -:-

ICELAND: Mizunodeild

Set 1Throttur Nes - Throttur Vogum 0:0
15:00Vestri - KA Akureyri -:-

ITALY: Serie A2

18:00Cuneo Volley - BCC-NEP Castellana -:-
18:00HRK Motta di Livenza - Brescia -:-
18:00Lagonegro - Mondovi -:-
18:00Lupi Santa Croce - Porto Viro -:-
18:00Ortona - Cantu -:-
18:00Reggio Emilia - Siena -:-

ITALY: Serie A1 Women

17:00Monza W - Chieri '76 W -:-
17:00Novara W - Casalmaggiore W -:-
17:00Perugia W - Firenze W -:-
17:00Roma W - Conegliano W -:-
17:00Vallefoglia W - UYBA Busto Arsizio W -:-
20:30Trentino W - Cuneo W -:-

ITALY: Serie A2 Women

17:00Albese W - Club Italia W -:-
17:00Altino W - Sant'Elia W -:-
17:00Anthea Vicenza W - Montecchio W -:-
17:00Martignacco W - Talmassons W -:-
17:00Mondovi W - Pinerolo W -:-
17:00Pallavolo Sicilia W - PVT Modica W -:-
17:00Ravenna W - Marignano W -:-
17:00Sassuolo W - Macerata W -:-
17:00Seap Dalli Cardillo W - Marsala W -:-

JAPAN: V.League

06:00Osaka Sakai - Oita Miyoshi 3:0
06:00Suntory Sunbirds - FC Tokyo 3:2
07:00Panasonic Panthers - Nagoya 3:1

JAPAN: V.League Women

05:00Body Queenseis W - JT Marvelous W 0:3
06:00Denso Airybees W - PFU Blue Cats W 3:0
06:00Hisamitsu Springs W - Hitachi W 3:1
06:00NEC Red Rockets W - Kurobe Aqua Fairies W 3:1
07:00Okayama Seagulls W - Ageo W 0:3

LATVIA: Nacionala Liga

Set 1Riga - Ozolnieki 0:0
17:00Aizpute - Kuldigas -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

15:30FAST W - Eurosped W -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

Set 5NTNUI - Viking 2:2
Set 2OSI - Forde 1:0

NORWAY: Eliteserien Women

Set 2Forde W - Randaberg W 1:0
15:30NTNUI Volley W - Viking TIF W -:-

POLAND: TAURON Liga Women

17:00Budowlani Lodz W - Legionowo W -:-

PORTUGAL: 1. Divisao Women

16:00Boavista W - Vilacondense W -:-
16:00Lusofona W - Famalicao W -:-
17:00AJM/FC Porto W - Sporting W -:-
17:00Leixoes W - SC Espinho W -:-
17:00Porto Volei W - Clube Kairos W -:-
18:00CD Aves W - Castelo Maia W -:-
18:30Vitoria Guimaraes W - Benfica W -:-

RUSSIA: Vysshaya Liga А

13:00Tarhan - Barnaul 1:3
Set 3Novokuybyshevsk - Lokomotiv Izumrud 2:0
Set 3Tyumen - Magnitka-Universitet 0:2
Set 1Groznyj - Avtomobilist 0:0
16:00Akademiya Kazan - Volzhanin Kostroma -:-
16:00Iskra - MGTU Moscow -:-
17:00Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: Superleague Women

17:00Minchanka W - Nizhniy Novgorod W -:-

SERBIA: Liga

17:30Radnicki - Mladi Radnik -:-
18:00Gornji Milanovac - Subotica -:-

SERBIA: Liga Women

17:00Partizan W - Zeleznicar W -:-

SOUTH KOREA: Volleyball League

10:00Hyundai Skywalkers - Ansan OK 3:1

SOUTH KOREA: Volleyball League Women

07:30Hyundai E&C Hillstate W - IBK W 3:1

SPAIN: Superliga Women

16:00Barca W - Alcobendas W -:-
18:30Las Palmas W - Sant Cugat W -:-
19:30La Laguna W - Sayre Mayser W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitserien

Set 3Falkoping - Hylte/Halmstad 0:2
Set 1Floby - Orkelljunga 0:0
16:00Uppsala - Vingaker -:-
17:00Sollentuna - Sodertelge -:-

SWEDEN: Elitserien Women

Set 3IKSU W - Orebro W 0:2
Set 2Sollentuna W - Lindesberg W 1:0
16:30Falkoping W - Hylte/Halmstad W -:-

SWITZERLAND: NLA

17:00Luzern - Lausanne -:-

SWITZERLAND: NLA Women

17:00Val-de-Travers W - Dudingen W -:-
17:30NUC Volleyball W - Franches Montagnes W -:-

TURKEY: Efeler Ligi

12:00Altekma - Sorgun 2:3
13:00Solhan Spor - Arkasspor 0:3
13:00Spor Toto - Cizre Bld 3:0
Set 2Belediye Plevne - Fenerbahce 0:1
15:30Ziraat Bankasi - Bursa -:-

TURKEY: 1. Ligi Women

12:00Cukurova Bld W - Mersin B Sehir W 3:1
12:00Gaziantep Merinos W - Mert Kaan Sigorta W 3:0
12:00Vakifbank 2 W - Numune Genclik W 3:0
12:30Sigorta Sakarya W - Edremit Bld. W 1:3
13:00Adam Voleybol W - Ilbank W 0:3
Set 5Canakkale W - Bahcesehir Universitesi W 2:2
Set 5Mihaliccik W - Besiktas W 2:2
13:00Muratpasa W - Fenerbahce 2 W 3:1
Set 3Turkuaz Seramik OSB W - Kolejliler W 0:2
Set 1Istanbul BB W - Goztepe W 0:0
Set 1Karsiyaka W - Sivrihisar W 0:0
17:00Bahcelievler W - Buyukcekmece Akademisi W -:-

UKRAINE: Superleague

11:30VNAU - Barkom 0:3
Set 2Zhytychi Zhytomyr - Epitsentr Podoliani 0:1

UKRAINE: Superleague Women

15:00Prometey W - Ternopil W -:-
17:30Alanta W - Polesie Zhytomyr W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live volleyball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.