REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: St. Petersburg (Russia), hard (indoor)

12:10Andujar-Alba P. (Esp) - Shapovalov D. (Can) 1:2
14:15Cilic M. (Cro) - Ramos A. (Esp) 2:0
Set 1Mannarino A. (Fra) - Khachanov K. (Rus) 0:0 (2:3)
18:15Rublev A. (Rus) - Ivashka I. (Blr) -:-
19:45Bublik A. (Kaz) - Struff J-L. (Ger) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Vienna (Austria), hard (indoor)

11:00CancelledSonego L. (Ita) - Garin C. (Chi) -:-
13:20Sonego L. (Ita) - Koepfer D. (Ger) 2:0
14:10Opelka R. (Usa) - Sinner J. (Ita) 0:2
Set 2Fognini F. (Ita) - Schwartzman D. (Arg) 0:1 (2:6,3:5)
Set 1Monfils G. (Fra) - Musetti L. (Ita) 0:0 (5:5)
17:30Murray A. (Gbr) - Alcaraz C. (Esp) -:-
19:00Basilashvili N. (Geo) - Berrettini M. (Ita) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Cluj-Napoca 2 (Romania), hard (indoor)

11:10Kalinina A. (Ukr) - Friedsam A-L. (Ger) 2:0
12:35Krunic A. (Srb) - Kontaveit A. (Est) 0:2
14:35Halep S. (Rou) - Ruse G. (Rou) 2:0
17:00Tsurenko L. (Ukr) - Gasanova A. (Rus) -:-
18:30Cristian J. A. (Rou) - Tomljanovic A. (Aus) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Courmayeur (Italy), hard (indoor)

11:40Yastremska D. (Ukr) - Kozlova Kat. (Ukr) 2:1
13:50Rakhimova K. (Rus) - Li A. (Usa) 1:2
Set 1Tauson C. (Den) - Gatto-Monticone G. (Ita) 0:0 (1:2)
18:00Riske A. (Usa) - Kalinskaya A. (Rus) -:-
19:30Bolsova Zadoinov A. (Esp) - Samsonova L. (Rus) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: St. Petersburg (Russia), hard (indoor)

12:10Inglot D./Skupski K. - Saville L./Smith J. P. 0:2
13:40Arevalo M./Middelkoop M. - Daniell M./Demoliner M. 1:2
Set 2Behar A./Escobar G. - Fritz T./Paul T. 0:1 (4:6,3:3)
16:55Brkic T./Cacic N. - Gonzalez S./Molteni A. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Vienna (Austria), hard (indoor)

11:00CancelledMahut N./Martin F. - Garin C./Norrie C. -:-
12:10Harris L./Tecau H. - Ram R./Salisbury J. 0:2
16:35Melzer J./Zverev A. - Peers J./Polasek F. -:-
18:05Cabal J./Farah R. - Lopez F./Tsitsipas S. -:-
19:35Mahut N./Martin F. - Gille S./Koepfer D. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Cluj-Napoca 2 (Romania), hard (indoor)

11:10Kichenok L./Kostyuk M. - Danilina A./Eikeri U. 2:1
12:50Begu I./Mitu A. - Anshba A./Detiuc A. 2:0
14:20Barthel M./Friedsam A-L. - Bara Irina M./Gorgodze E. 0:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Courmayeur (Italy), hard (indoor)

11:40Bouzkova M./Hradecka L. - Piter K./Voracova R. 1:2
13:45Neel I./Rosolska A. - Kichenok N./Olaru R. 2:1
Set 1Kalashnikova O./Kato M. - Hozumi E./Zhang S. 0:0 (0:2)
21:00Bronzetti L./Caregaro M. - Diatchenko V./Panova A. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Brest (France), hard (indoor)

11:10Sousa J. (Por) - Grenier H. (Fra) 2:0
12:40Horansky F. (Svk) - van Assche L. (Fra) 0:2
14:00Taberner C. (Esp) - De Schepper K. (Fra) 0:2
16:25Gaio F. (Ita) - Ferreira Silva F. (Por) -:-
18:30Fabbiano T. (Ita) - Gasquet R. (Fra) -:-
20:00Rune H. (Den) - Laaksonen H. (Sui) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Ismaning (Germany), hard (indoor)

12:35Moraing M. (Ger) - Maden Y. (Ger) WO -:-
13:55Otte O. (Ger) - Haase R. (Ned) 2:1
14:30Squire H. (Ger) - Bemelmans R. (Bel) 0:2
Set 1Zuk K. (Pol) - Seppi A. (Ita) 0:0 (1:3)
17:30Lacko L. (Svk) - Machac T. (Cze) -:-
19:15Van Rijthoven T. (Ned) - Bachinger M. (Ger) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Las Vegas (USA), hard

23:20Mochizuki S. (Jpn) - Wolf J. (Usa) 0:2
23:30Sauer J. (Rsa) - Daniel T. (Jpn) 0:2
00:10Young D. (Usa) - Ito T. (Jpn) 0:2
00:15Kovacevic A. (Usa) - Eubanks C. (Usa) 2:1
01:20Stebe C. (Ger) - Gomez E. (Ecu) 0:2
20:00Kelly D. (Aus) - Torpegaard M. (Den) -:-
20:00Vukic A. (Aus) - Mmoh M. (Usa) -:-
20:00Wolf J. (Usa) - Kudla D. (Usa) -:-
21:30Kwiatkowski T. S. (Usa) - Escobedo E. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lima 2 (Peru), clay

23:05Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) - Rodriguez C. (Col) 0:2
00:15Melzer G. (Aut) - Thirouin J. (Fra) 2:0
01:10Varillas J. P. (Per) - Krstin P. (Srb) 2:0
18:00Barrios T. (Chi) - Villanueva G. (Arg) -:-
19:30Kopriva V. (Cze) - Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) -:-
22:00Dellien H. (Bol) - Kicker N. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Brest (France), hard (indoor)

11:05Cerretani J./Fallert F. - Kolar Z./Vega Hernandez D. 0:2
12:50Molchanov D./Nedovyesov A. - Balaji N. S./Sharan D. 2:0
14:20Monroe N./Nakashima B. - Olivetti A./Reid M. 2:0
Set 2Martineau M./Piros Z. - Grenier H./Muller A. 0:1 (4:6,1:1)
17:25Doumbia S./Reboul F. - Guinard M./Hoang A. -:-
18:55Ferreira Silva F./Sousa J. - Cabral F./Hoyt E. -:-
20:25Dougaz A./Safwat M. - Caruso S./Gaio F. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Ismaning (Germany), hard (indoor)

12:40Nedunchezhiyan J./Raja P. - Walkow S./Zielinski J. 0:2
Set 1Sancic A./Sitak A. - Cozbinov A./Cressy M. 0:0 (5:6)
17:45Florig P./Rehberg M. H. - Marterer M./Sachko V. -:-
19:00Huesler M./Margaroli L. - Begemann A./Zelenay I. -:-
20:30Jebavy R./Nielsen F. - Gengel M./Machac T. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Las Vegas (USA), hard

00:45Roelofse R./Rungkat C. - Atherton J./Ornberg A. 2:0
21:00Harrison C./Krueger M. - Aragone J./Huey T. -:-
21:30Gonzales R./Johnson H. - Hach H./Reyes-Varela M. -:-
21:30Kozlov S./Polansky P. - Galloway R./Lawson A. -:-
22:30Lammons N./Withrow J. - Sandgren T./Torpegaard M. -:-
23:00Jung J./King E. - Kudla D./Lindstedt R. -:-
23:00Blumberg W./Schnur M. J. - Brodney Z./Dabic M. -:-
23:00Vance J./Vance J. - Mmoh M./Novikov D. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Lima 2 (Peru), clay

00:45Romboli F./Zeballos F. - Castelnuovo L./Galarneau A. 2:0
01:50Bueno G./Buse I. - Huertas Del Pino C./Huertas Del Pino A. RETIRED 1:0
19:00Luz O./Martinez L. D. - Casanova H./Collarini A. -:-
19:00Bertran P./Panta J. - Etcheverry T. M./Olivo R. -:-
20:30Krstin P./Kuzmanov D. - Galdos S./Oliveira G. -:-
20:30De Jong J./Stevens B. - Barrientos N./Gomez A. -:-
22:00Lazarov A./Pospisil J. - Kopriva V./Merino A. -:-
22:00Barrios T./Tabilo A. - Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 29 (Turkey), clay

09:00Agabigun S. (Tur) - Ilhan M. (Tur) 1:2
09:00Galimardanov O. (Rus) - Nagy P. (Hun) 2:0
09:00Ilkel B. (Tur) - Correia J. (Bra) 2:1
09:00Jecan M. A. (Rou) - Manda C. (Rou) 0:2
09:30Gill F. (Gbr) - Wenger D. (Sui) 2:0
09:30Neumayer L. (Aut) - Ionel N. D. (Rou) 2:0
11:00Bulitski A. (Blr) - Binda A. (Rus) 2:0
11:00Danilov S. (Rus) - Ponce de Leon Gomila M. (Esp) 1:2
11:00Kirci K. (Tur) - Cungu R. (Mne) -:-
11:00Vankan M. (Ger) - Klok D. (Rus) 2:0
11:00Weis A. (Ita) - Zusman R. (Usa) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Madrid (Spain), clay (indoor)

Set 2Andreu Garcia F. (Esp) - Rodenas P. (Esp) 1:0 (7:6,2:3)
16:00Babelis T. (Ltu) - Martinez Martinez J. (Esp) 1:2
16:00Caldes J. (Esp) - Sakellaridis S. (Gre) 0:2
16:00Damas M. (Esp) - Ivanov V. (Rus) -:-
16:00Marmousez L. (Fra) - Gaubas V. (Ltu) 1:2
16:00Passaro F. (Ita) - Cekirge K. (Tur) 0:2
17:30Jorda Sanchis D. (Esp) RETIRED - Metreveli A. (Geo) 1:1
17:30Mansilla Diez M. (Esp) - Alcala Gurri M. (Esp) 2:1
17:30Micov S. (Mkd) - Sureshkumar M. (Ind) 2:1
17:30Toledo B. P. (Esp) - Bouquet L. (Fra) 1:2
17:30Wong C. (Hkg) - Lopez Montagud C. (Esp) 2:0
Set 3Pujol Navarro B. (Esp) - Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) 1:1 (6:1,4:6,0:1)

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 41 (Tunisia), hard

11:00Darras M. (Fra) - Cuenin S. (Fra) -:-
11:00Gueymard Wayenburg S. (Fra) - Sanchez L. (Fra) -:-
11:00Mansouri S. (Tun) - Garcian A. (Fra) -:-
11:00Ouakaa A. (Tun) - Volonski N. (Aus) -:-
11:00Rincon D. (Esp) - Tailleu P. A. (Fra) -:-
11:00Vasiliauskas M. (Ltu) - Mu T. (Chn) -:-
11:00Wunderlich Y. (Ger) - Pampanin P. (Ita) -:-
11:30Rincon D. (Esp) - Echargui M. (Tun) -:-
15:30Folliot Q. (Fra) - Villoslada E. (Fra) -:-
17:30McCabe J. (Aus) - Vacherot V. (Mon) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Parnu 2 (Estonia), hard (indoor)

09:00Duncan S. (Gbr) - Schaer R. (Sui) 0:2
09:00Palosi S. (Rou) - Boros A. (Hun) 2:0
09:00Taczala D. (Pol) - Procopio A. (Ita) 1:2
10:00Bergevi F. (Swe) - Vasa E. (Fin) 2:1
10:00Jones B. (Gbr) - Kellovsky D. (Cze) 2:0
10:00Mikula M. (Pol) - Ivanov V. (Est) 0:2
11:30Minakov M. (Rus) - Schiavetti P. (Ita) 2:0
11:30Moraing O. (Ger) - Donald M. (Cze) 2:0
11:30Murrand M. (Est) - Houghton G. (Gbr) 0:2
12:30Gentzsch T. (Ger) - Vrzesinski R. (Ltu) -:-
12:30Ojakaar O. (Est) - Raisma K. (Est) 0:2
12:30Vasa I. (Fin) - Stepanov T. (Blr) 2:1
14:00Niklas-Salminen P. (Fin) - Lajal M. (Est) -:-
14:30Kamrowski M. (Pol) - Bertola R. (Sui) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Selva Gardena (Italy), hard (indoor)

10:15Lemstra K. (Ger) - Bellucci M. (Ita) 0:2
10:15Potenza L. (Ita) - Iannaccone F. (Ita) 2:1
11:45Salomone F. (Ita) - Schell N. (Ger) 1:2
13:10Ejupovic E. (Ger) - Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita) 0:2
14:05Riedi L. (Sui) - Serafini M. (Ita) 2:1
Set 2Dambrosi G. (Ita) - Veldheer M. (Ned) 0:1 (3:6,4:1)
Set 1Handel T. (Ger) - Sorrentino L. (Ita) 0:0 (2:0)
16:50Gigante M. (Ita) - Gloeckler M. (Aut) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 14 (Egypt), hard

10:00Beloborodko I. (Ukr) - Koaykul K. (Tha) 2:0
10:00Maamoun K.M. (Egy) - Ostapenkov D. (Blr) 2:0
10:00Parson P. (Cyp) - Mossur M. (Ukr) 0:2
10:00Pogosian S. (Rus) - Vilardo F. (Ita) 1:2
11:00Cloes L. (Bel) - Maggioli E. (Ita) 0:2
11:00Efstathiou M. (Cyp) - Habib A. (Gbr) 2:0
11:00Habib H. (Leb) - Sikharulidze S. (Geo) 2:0
11:00Purtseladze S. (Geo) - Krainer L. (Aut) 0:2
12:00Christodoulou S. (Cyp) - Zakaryia F. (Egy) 2:1
12:00Inui Y. (Jpn) - Sheyngezikht L. (Bul) 2:1
12:00Miceli M. (Ita) - Nijboer R. (Ned) 2:0
12:00Zukauskas S. (Ltu) - Ly Nam H. (Vie) 0:2
13:00Asrawy A. (Egy) - Fu H. (Tpe) -:-
13:00Stevenson K. (Can) - Lo Chien H. (Tpe) -:-
13:00Uzhylovskyi V. (Ukr) - Bassem Sobhy M. (Egy) 2:0
13:00Weightman O. (Gbr) - Roncalli S. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Tallahassee, FL (USA), hard (indoor)

Set 1Sinclair C. (Aus) - Shane R. (Usa) 0:0 (2:1)
Set 1Knaff A. (Lux) - Shimabukuro S. (Jpn) 0:0 (1:2)
Set 1Petrovic A. (Nor) - Clark E. (Usa) 0:0 (0:2)
Set 1Rodrigues D. (Por) - Van Emburgh J. (Usa) 0:0 (2:1)
17:30Andrade A. (Usa) - Shelbayh A. (Jor) -:-
17:30Descotte M. F. (Arg) - Rocha F. (Por) -:-
17:30Lakoseljac C. (Can) - Boyer D. H. (Usa) -:-
17:30Rihane Y. (Alg) - Reco A. (Fra) -:-
19:00Draxl L. (Can) - Kirkov V. (Usa) -:-
19:00Fancutt T. J. (Aus) - Shelton B. (Usa) -:-
19:00Ingildsen J. (Den) - Kingsley C. (Usa) -:-
19:00McNally J. (Usa) - Anthrop J. (Usa) -:-
20:30Cornut-Chauvinc A. (Fra) - Broom C. (Gbr) -:-
20:30Iradukunda G. (Bur) - Kuzuhara B. (Usa) -:-
20:30Kuhar M. (Usa) - Patten H. (Gbr) -:-
20:30Pourroy L. (Fra) - Vale D. (Por) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Calabasas, CA (USA), hard

02:15De Jonge D. (Ned) - Fery A. (Gbr) 2:1
02:50Mayo A. (Usa) - Nanda G. (Usa) 0:2
02:50Ponwith N. (Usa) - Ilagan A. (Usa) 2:0
02:55Kumar O. (Usa) - Smith K. (Usa) 2:1
04:35Trongcharoenchaikul W. (Tha) - Kodat T. A. (Usa) 0:2
04:45El M. A. (Usa) - Boyer T. (Usa) 0:2
19:00Corwin F. (Usa) - Sheehy J. (Usa) -:-
19:00Hijikata R. (Aus) - Rajski M. (Pol) -:-
19:00Sarmiento R. (Usa) - Farren C. (Usa) -:-
19:00Whitehouse M. (Gbr) - Svajda Z. (Usa) -:-
20:30Ansari A. (Usa) - Kirchheimer S. (Usa) -:-
20:30Hadigian E. (Usa) - Angele J. F. (Fra) -:-
20:30Joncour R. (Fra) - Basing M. (Gbr) -:-
20:30Kang K. (Usa) - Revelli G. (Gbr) -:-
22:00Brymer G. (Usa) - Shabaz M. (Usa) -:-
22:00Quinn E. (Usa) - Sarkissian A. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Guayaquil 2 (Ecuador), clay

01:30Rojas Mora J. D. (Ecu) - Achondo G. (Chi) 1:2
17:00Buitrago N. (Col) - Hoyos Franco A. (Col) -:-
17:00Dellien Velasco M. A. (Bol) - Vernier M. (Chi) -:-
17:00Diaz Jalil A. (Ecu) - Torres F. B. I. (Chi) -:-
17:00Dutra Da Silva D. (Bra) - Castro F. (Ecu) -:-
17:00Rico Arias N. E. (Col) - Juarez F. (Arg) -:-
20:00Alvarado P. (Ecu) - Arias B. (Bol) -:-
20:00Bowen E. (Ecu) - Valsecchi P. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Nur-Sultan 3 (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

04:30Agafonov E. (Rus) - Bar B. P. (Rus) 0:2
04:30Baron J. (Isr) - Liutarevich I. (Blr) 0:2
04:30Beale J. (Aus) - Fayziev S. (Uzb) 0:2
04:30Denisov I. (Rus) - Liaonenka A. (Blr) 2:0
04:30Haliak M. (Blr) - Krutykh O. (Ukr) 2:0
04:30Kachmazov A. (Rus) - Trunov I. (Rus) 2:0
04:30Khairutdinov A. (Kaz) - Fomin S. (Uzb) 0:2
04:30Krapivin M. (Rus) - Bobrov B. (Rus) 0:2
04:30Kravchuk K. (Rus) - Beckley A. (Rsa) 2:0
04:30Tashbulatov D. (Kaz) - Sultanov K. (Uzb) 0:2
04:30Yevseyev D. (Kaz) - Kalovelonis M. (Gre) 2:0
04:30Zhukayev B. (Kaz) - Lock B. (Zim) 2:0
07:00Dembek M. (Pol) - Ibragimov D. (Rus) 2:0
07:00Lomakin G. (Kaz) - Yerdilda Y. (Kaz) 2:0
07:00Manafov V. (Ukr) - Sabanin Y. (Rus) 0:2
07:00Peliwo F. (Can) - Sidorov N. (Kaz) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Portimao (Portugal), hard

11:00Berrettini J. (Ita) - Faria L. (Por) 1:2
11:00Coelho F. (Por) - Ruscica A. (Fra) 2:0
11:00Fanselow S. (Ger) - Sadaoui M. (Fra) 2:0
11:00Gil F. (Por) - Jubb P. (Gbr) 0:2
12:30Falcao G. (Por) - Donarski S. (Can) 2:0
12:30Llamas Ruiz P. (Esp) - Noguchi R. (Jpn) 2:0
12:30Orlov V. (Ukr) - Cacao T. (Por) 2:0
12:30Tseng C. H. (Tpe) - Cias P. (Pol) 2:0
14:00Araujo P. (Por) - Durasovic V. (Nor) -:-
14:00Quayle D. (Gbr) - Chrysochos P. (Cyp) -:-
14:00Takahashi Y. (Jpn) - Neuchrist M. (Aut) 0:2
14:00Zhu M. (Usa) - Rubio Fierros A. F. (Mex) 2:0
15:30Arnaldi M. (Ita) - Gerch L. (Ger) -:-
15:30Donski A. (Bul) - Lokoli L. (Fra) -:-
15:30Faria J. (Por) - Parker S. (Gbr) -:-
15:30Nakagawa N. (Jpn) - Matusevich A. (Gbr) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Sarreguemines (France), grass (indoor)

10:00Added D. (Fra) - Pierre H. (Fra) -:-
10:00Beauge M. (Fra) - Wessels L. (Ger) -:-
10:00Droguet T. (Fra) - Voljacques H. (Fra) -:-
10:00Hemery C. (Fra) - Welte M. (Ger) -:-
10:00Raynel A. (Fra) - Breysach M. (Fra) -:-
10:00Wang T. (Fra) - Bellier A. (Sui) -:-
10:00Weng Jing Long (Ned) - Sels J. (Ned) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 29 (Turkey), clay

09:00Al Nabhani F. (Oma) - Ignatjeva M. (Lat) 2:1
09:00Belgraver J. (Fra) - Jeong Yeong. W. (Kor) 2:0
09:00Cisovska R. (Svk) - Back D. (Kor) 1:2
09:00Divac I. (Srb) - Squarcialupi G. (Ita) 0:2
09:00Hoedt M. (Ned) - Ersoz V. (Swe) RETIRED 1:0
09:00Vicens Mas R. (Esp) - Eraydin B. (Tur) 2:1
09:30Diatlova K. (Ukr) - Hrdinkova D. (Cze) RETIRED 1:0
09:30Haseth L. E. (Nor) - Van Bommel R. (Ned) 1:2
09:30Hietaranta L. (Fin) - Juric N. (Slo) 2:1
09:30Pfeifer L. (Ita) - Spigarelli M. (Ita) 0:2
11:00Riera J. (Arg) - Schmidt A. (Ger) 2:1
13:30Sewing S. (Usa) - Mair L. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 41 (Tunisia), hard

10:00Arakawa N. (Jpn) - Ceschi G. (Ita) -:-
10:00Kanev K. (Ger) - Stolmar R. (Hun) -:-
10:00Luikham J. (Ind) - Catini C. (Ita) -:-
10:00Mansouri Y. (Fra) - Iliev S. (Fra) -:-
10:00Melgers A. (Ned) - Bechri C. (Tun) -:-
10:00Orlova N. (Rus) - Kalva B. (Ind) -:-
10:00Ruggeri J. (Ita) - Ayukawa M. (Jpn) -:-
10:00Yao X. (Chn) - Zucchini A. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm El Sheikh 14 (Egypt), hard

10:00Chong E. W. (Hkg) - Zhao X. (Chn) 2:0
10:00Ng M. (Hkg) - Lee S. (Kor) 0:2
10:00Shimizu E. (Jpn) - Ulyashchenko A. (Usa) 2:0
10:00Wong H. Y. C. (Hkg) - Duca G. (Rou) 2:0
11:00Cadar E.-T. (Rou) - Zelenko T. . (Rus) -:-
11:00Cadar E.-T. (Rou) - Mihail D. M. (Rou) -:-
11:00Kovapitukted P. (Tha) - Lindh E. (Gbr) RETIRED 0:0
11:00Shan Y. (Chn) - Alhussein L. (Egy) 0:2
12:30Ambrosio S. (Ger) - Salvi L. (Ita) 2:0
12:30Brogan A. (Gbr) - Dapkute I. (Ltu) 2:0
12:30Shauha D. (Blr) - Matusova B. (Svk) -:-
14:00Chramcova V. (Svk) - Wu Ho C. (Hkg) 0:2
14:00Feklistova A. (Rus) - Tran D. (Ned) 0:2
14:00Ureke A. (Rus) - Bai Z. (Chn) -:-
15:00Lin F. A. (Tpe) - Natsvlishvili N. (Geo) -:-
15:00Li Z. (Chn) - Che Y. (Chn) -:-
15:00Wang J. (Chn) - Gagoshidze T. (Geo) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Austin, TX (USA), hard

18:00Hamner S. (Usa) - Van Nguyen C. (Usa) -:-
18:00Lee G. (Rou) - Bolton E. (Usa) -:-
18:00Sun L. (Sui) - Maria T. (Ger) -:-
19:00Hsu C. (Tpe) - Collins K. (Usa) -:-
19:00Popovic I. (Aus) - Shibahara E. (Jpn) -:-
19:00Zamarripa M. (Usa) - Bjorklund M. (Swe) -:-
20:30Fiquet T. (Fra) - Dekmeijere L. (Lat) -:-
20:30Manasse M. (Usa) - Scott K. (Usa) -:-
20:30Vickery S. (Usa) - Partaud M. (Fra) -:-
22:00Krywoj M. S. (Arg) - Lao D. (Usa) -:-
22:00Lu J. (Chn) - Sebov K. (Can) -:-
22:00Shapatava S. (Geo) - Uchijima M. (Jpn) -:-
00:00Contreras Gomez F. (Mex) - Lahey A. (Usa) -:-
00:00Inglis M. (Aus) - Chavatipon C. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

01:30Herazo M. F. (Col) - Ivanova D. (Usa) 2:0
17:00Fernandez B. (Esp) - Echeverria N. (Usa) -:-
17:00Jebawy J. (Ger) - Plazas J. (Col) -:-
17:00Price G. (Usa) - Collens B. (Usa) -:-
17:00Reasco Gonzalez M. E. (Ecu) - Alvarez C. (Ecu) -:-
17:00Seibold E. (Ger) - Rodriguez V. (Mex) -:-
20:00Alves C. (Bra) - Jewelewicz A. N. (Usa) -:-
20:00Gerlach K. (Ger) - Rusova A. (Svk) -:-
20:00Kolodynska J. (Blr) - Tona M. (Ita) -:-
20:00Lukacs V. (Hun) - Fung S. (Can) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Istanbul (Turkey), hard (indoor)

10:00De Vroome I. (Ned) - Cakarevic S. (Fra) 2:0
10:00Kudashova D. (Rus) - Ozgen P. (Tur) 1:2
10:00Schoofs B. (Ned) - Ghioroaie I. G. (Rou) 0:2
10:30Avdeeva J. (Rus) - Jakupovic D. (Slo) 2:0
10:30Buyukakcay C. (Tur) - Vecic A. (Ger) 2:1
10:30Siskova A. (Cze) - Turati A. (Ita) 0:2
11:30Lys E. (Ger) - Maleckova J. (Cze) 2:0
11:30Sonmez Z. (Tur) - Mert A. (Tur) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Karaganda 2 (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

06:30Baidaulet D. (Kaz) - Curovic T. (Srb) 0:2
06:30Malygina E. (Est) - Chursina S. (Kaz) 2:0
06:30Morvayova V. (Svk) - Koval V. (Rus) 2:0
06:30Soboleva A. (Ukr) - Chsherbakova T. (Kaz) 2:0
08:00Maklakova E. (Rus) - Lamens S. (Ned) 2:0
08:00Melnikova M. (Rus) RETIRED - Ainitdinova G. (Kaz) 0:1
08:00Shebekina E. (Rus) - Talbi S. (Blr) 0:2
08:00Zakarlyuk M. (Ukr) - Yushchenko V. (Rus) 2:0
09:00Bakhmutkina P. (Rus) - Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) 0:2
09:00Reyngold E. (Rus) - Dmitrichenko Y. (Kaz) 2:1
09:00Saidenova N. (Rus) RETIRED - Kazionova E. (Rus) 0:0
09:00Strakhova V. (Ukr) - Abduraimova N. (Uzb) 0:2
10:30Cengiz B. (Tur) - Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) 2:0
10:30Kubka M. (Pol) - Ryser V. (Sui) 2:0
10:30Kudermetova P. (Rus) - Poznikhirenko G. (Ukr) 2:0
10:30Makarova E. (Rus) - Shalimova E. (Rus) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Kiryat Motzkin (Israel), hard

09:00Christie F. (Gbr) - Failla J. (Usa) 2:1
09:00Glushko L. (Isr) - Vedder E. (Ned) 2:0
09:00Kimchi S. (Isr) - Sanchez A. S. (Mex) 2:0
09:30Bondarenko M. (Rus) - Petretic L. (Fra) 2:0
09:30Dagan Fruchtman M. (Isr) - Parazinskaite A. (Ltu) 1:2
09:30Radisic N. (Slo) - Monnet C. (Fra) 2:0
09:30Zuger J. (Sui) - Mutavdzic M. (Gbr) 2:1
10:00Andreeva E. (Rus) - Duerst J. (Sui) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles (Spain), hard

10:10Charaeva A. (Rus) - Zanevska M. (Bel) 1:2
10:10Jani R-L. (Hun) - Khromacheva I. (Rus) 2:0
10:10Mrdeza T. (Cro) - Astakhova D. (Rus) 0:2
10:10Tomova V. (Bul) - Fruhvirtova L. (Cze) 1:2
11:50Garland J. (Tpe) - Stevanovic N. (Srb) 0:2
13:05Fossa N. (Ita) - Hoste Ferrer C. (Esp) 2:0
13:25Shinikova I. (Bul) - Carrillo A. (Esp) 2:0
13:45Tikhonova A. (Rus) - Vismane D. (Lat) 2:1
Set 2Yuan Y. (Chn) - Maristany G. (Esp) 1:0 (7:5,3:4)
Set 3In-Albon Y. (Sui) - Danilovic O. (Srb) 1:1 (3:6,6:3,1:1)
16:30Galfi D. (Hun) - Cervino Ruiz C. (Esp) -:-
17:55Rus A. (Ned) - Bandecchi S. (Sui) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W80 Poitiers (France), hard (indoor)

10:05Dartron E. (Fra) - Barnett A. (Gbr) 1:2
10:05Ponchet J. (Fra) - Nahimana S. (Bur) 2:0
11:35Salden L. (Bel) - Tan H. (Fra) 0:2
12:55Serban R. (Cyp) - Muntean V. (Fra) 2:1
13:05Noel M. (Fra) - Hesse A. (Fra) 0:2
14:25Murray S. (Gbr) - Paquet C. (Fra) 0:2
Set 2Bolkvadze M. (Geo) - Jeanjean L. (Fra) 1:0 (6:1,3:1)
Set 1Babos T. (Hun) - Albie A. (Fra) 0:0 (1:2)
17:05Thandi K. K. (Ind) - Cascino E. (Fra) -:-
18:00Dodin O. (Fra) - Grey S. B. (Gbr) -:-
18:35Monnot A. (Fra) - Robbe A. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W80 Tyler, TX (USA), hard

19:00Doi M. (Jpn) - Chang S. (Usa) -:-
19:00Han N. (Kor) - Douglas E. (Usa) -:-
19:00Kononova M. (Rus) - Haddad Maia B. (Bra) -:-
19:00Perrin C. (Sui) - Kozarov K. (Srb) -:-
20:30Glatch A. (Usa) - Brantmeier R. (Usa) -:-
20:30Mandlik E. (Usa) - Kawa K. (Pol) -:-
20:30Min G. (Usa) - Zhu A. (Usa) -:-
20:30Osuigwe W. (Usa) - Mateas M. (Usa) -:-
22:00Brengle M. (Usa) - Sutjiadi A. (Ina) -:-
22:00Harrison C. (Usa) - Smith A. (Usa) -:-
22:00McNally C. (Usa) - Krueger A. (Usa) -:-
22:00Zacarias M. (Mex) - Wang Xiy. (Chn) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 29 (Turkey), clay

11:30Correia J./Da Silva G. C. - Cungu R./Wakita S. -:-
13:30Agabigun S./Frunza N. - Galimardanov O./Schuetze C. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Madrid (Spain), clay (indoor)

16:10Sakellaridis M./Sakellaridis S. - Metreveli A./Toledo B. P. -:-
21:00Bouquet L./Micov S. - Alcala Gurri M./Gonzalez Fernandez M. -:-
21:00Lopez Montagud C./Passaro F. - Lara Salmeron D./Serrano J. 2:0
21:00Marmousez L./Wong C. - Ivanov V./Mishkin K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 41 (Tunisia), hard

17:30Martinez M./Rai A. - Kunsuwan N./Stone Z. -:-
17:30Jovic V./Suntic S. - Rodriguez L./Verdier T. -:-
18:30Arribage T./Garcian A. - Glinka D./Saar K. K. -:-
18:30Bertrand R./Sanchez L. - Beaupain S./Folliot Q. -:-
18:30Darras M./Seateun N. - Chopra A./Tewari A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Parnu 2 (Estonia), hard (indoor)

14:00Hou Y./Sabaliauskas A. - Minakov M./Procopio A. -:-
14:30Duncan S./Houghton G. - Mikula M./Wojcik Y. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Selva Gardena (Italy), hard (indoor)

17:30Serafini M./Vincent Ruggeri S. - Bellucci M./Potenza L. -:-
18:15Lemstra K./Schell N. - Oradini G./Pozzi D. -:-
18:55Brzezinski S./Rieder H. WO - Kopp S./Veldheer M. -:-
19:00Brugnerotto M./Sorrentino L. - Nicosia M./Virgili A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Calabasas, CA (USA), hard

21:30Mayo K./Stalder R. - Brumm J./Goldhoff G. -:-
21:30Murali R. ./Strode E. - Boyer T./Kodat T. A. -:-
23:30El M. A./Farren C. - Angele J. F./Joncour R. -:-
23:30Alcantara F. C./Sarmiento R. - Ansari A./Sheehy J. -:-
23:30Seeman J./Thayne W. - Nanda G./Zahraj P. -:-
23:30Rajski M./Trongcharoenchaikul W. - Fery A./Whitehouse M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Guayaquil 2 (Ecuador), clay

21:30Hernandez J. A./Hoyos Franco A. - Diaz Jalil A./Guillen Meza A. -:-
21:30Castro F./Larrea Sicco M. M. - Chen K. Y./Rico Arias N. E. -:-
21:30Borges B./Turner I. - Cevallos Mieles L. G./Pinargote P. R. -:-
21:30Statham J. R./Vernier M. - Torres J. B./Zukas M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 29 (Turkey), clay

13:30Brankovic Z./Divac I. - Ignatjeva M./Koskel A. A. -:-
13:30Cisovska R./Jeong Yeong. W. - El O. Z./Vicens Mas R. -:-
13:30Cassani S./Kannan A. - El O. Z./Vicens Mas R. -:-
13:30Abbagnato A./Radakovic L. - Turkmen D./Uyar M. A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 41 (Tunisia), hard

10:00Catini C./Crescenzi G. - Palecek N./Senic N. -:-
10:00Kalva B./Schmucker Y. - Iliev S./Rajmohan N. -:-
10:00Ruggeri J./Zucchini A. - Luikham J./Rakki S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Austin, TX (USA), hard

23:00Myers A./Popovic I. - Collins K./Sun L. 1:2
23:00Appleton E./Portillo Ramirez M. J. - Morisaki K./Okuno A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

21:30Collens B./Hitt Z. - Herdzelas D./Rodriguez V. -:-
21:30Jokic K./Samudio A. - Ivanova D./Seibold E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Istanbul (Turkey), hard (indoor)

11:30Cabaj A. J./Sezer M. - Ku Y./Laboutkova A. 2:1
12:00Chwalinska M./Kolodziejova M. - Nagy A./Sato H. -:-
12:00Drazic M./Sharipova S. - Gimbrere J./Schoofs B. -:-
12:00Ursan . D./Yener E. - Husaric A./Jakupovic D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Kiryat Motzkin (Israel), hard

11:30Glushko L./Kimchi S. - Christie F./Parazinskaite A. 0:2
11:30Kalandarov S./Koldobski K. - Lemoine Q./Vedder E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles (Spain), hard

Set 1Bassols M./Charaeva A. - Astakhova D./Falkowska W. 0:0 (1:2)

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W80 Poitiers (France), hard (indoor)

19:55Jacquemot E./Nahimana S. - Barnett A./Nicholls O. -:-
21:00Grabher J./Waltert S. - Salden L./Thombare P. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W80 Tyler, TX (USA), hard

23:20Douglas E./Mandlik E. - Olmos G./Zacarias M. 0:2
23:30Choi J. H./Han N. - Dart H./Perrin C. -:-
23:30Di Lorenzo F./Nara K. - Hertel A./Tjandramulia O. -:-
00:30Doi M./Kawa K. - Gumulya B./Plipuech P. -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.