REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

Set 3Berrettini M. (Ita) - Nadal R. (Esp) 0:2 (3:6,2:6,3:2)
09:30Tsitsipas S. (Gre) - Medvedev D. (Rus) -:-

MIXED DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

02:15Fourlis J./Kubler J. - Mladenovic K./Dodig I. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Columbus (USA), hard (indoor)

16:00Sock J. (Usa) - Stricker D. (Sui) WO -:-
17:00Brooksby J. (Usa) - Escobedo E. (Usa) -:-
17:00Nishioka Y. (Jpn) - Gomez E. (Ecu) -:-
18:30Torpegaard M. (Den) - Rodionov J. (Aut) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Quimper (France), hard (indoor)

14:00Pospisil V. (Can) - Van Rijthoven T. (Ned) -:-
15:30Novak D. (Aut) - Sousa J. (Por) -:-
18:00Moriya H. (Jpn) - Muller A. (Fra) -:-
19:30Kuznetsov An. (Rus) - Barrere G. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Santa Cruz (Bolivia), clay

00:05Dellien H. (Bol) - Alvarez N. (Per) 2:0
22:00Dellien H. (Bol) - Cerundolo F. (Arg) -:-
00:00Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) - Cachin P. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Columbus (USA), hard (indoor)

18:30Sandgren T./Torpegaard M. - Fratangelo B./Gomez E. -:-
20:00Escobedo E./Rodionov J. - Margaroli L./Uchiyama Y. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Quimper (France), hard (indoor)

11:00Kuznetsov An./Safiullin R. - Olivetti A./Vega Hernandez D. WO -:-
14:00Furness E./Martineau M. - Olivetti A./Vega Hernandez D. -:-
15:30Arends S./Pel D. - Jacquet K./Lamasine T. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Santa Cruz (Bolivia), clay

23:55Luz O./Matos R. - Dellien Velasco M. A./Olivieri G. A. 2:0
00:00Carou I./Ugo Carabelli C. - Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. 0:2
20:00Luz O./Matos R. - Martin A./Weissborn T-S. -:-
20:00Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. - Comesana F./Diaz Acosta F. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

10:00Akkoyun U. (Tur) - Massara A. (Ita) -:-
10:00Apostol B. I. (Rou) - Hiramatsu S. (Jpn) -:-
10:00Galoppini D. (Ita) - Jurajda A. (Cze) -:-
10:00Jecan M. A. (Rou) - Tashbulatov D. (Kaz) -:-
10:00Lomakin G. (Kaz) - Denolly C. (Fra) -:-
10:00Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) - Llamas Ruiz P. (Esp) -:-
10:00Picchione A. (Ita) - Winter Lopez B. (Esp) -:-
10:00Popovic S. (Srb) - Madaras N. (Swe) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 2 (Mexico), hard

16:00Gomez J. S. (Col) - Holt B. (Usa) -:-
16:00Patino L. (Mex) - Clark E. (Usa) -:-
17:30Hernandez J. A. (Mex) - Estevez M. (Arg) -:-
17:30Roberts J. (Bhs) - Reinberg E. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 3 (Tunisia), hard

10:00Bellucci M. (Ita) - Bouquier A. (Fra) -:-
10:15Li H. (Chn) - Fajta P. (Hun) -:-
10:15Medjedovic H. (Srb) - Giacalone O. (Ita) -:-
10:15Passaro F. (Ita) - Rehberg M. H. (Ger) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Cairo (Egypt), clay

10:00Krainer L. (Aut) - Zekic M. (Srb) -:-
10:00Martin Tiffon P. (Esp) - Oberleitner N. (Aut) -:-
10:00Uzhylovskyi V. (Ukr) - Roca Batalla O. (Esp) -:-
11:30Bonadio R. (Ita) - Benitez Chavarriaga J. M. (Col) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Loughborough (United Kingdom), hard (indoor)

13:30McHugh A. (Gbr) - Jones B. (Gbr) -:-
14:00Matusevich A. (Gbr) - Escoffier A. (Fra) -:-
15:00Choinski J. (Gbr) - Jubb P. (Gbr) -:-
15:30Peniston R. (Gbr) - Harris B. (Gbr) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Monastir 4 (Tunisia), hard

09:30Misolic F. (Aut) - Saitoh K. (Jpn) -:-
09:30Topo M. (Srb) - Shimabukuro S. (Jpn) -:-
10:30Lokoli L. (Fra) - Added D. (Fra) -:-
10:30Royer V. (Fra) - Echargui M. (Tun) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Weston, FL (USA), clay

16:15Esteve L. E. (Esp) - Mridha J. (Swe) -:-
16:15Gomez F. A. (Arg) - Stodder T. (Ger) -:-
16:15Riedi L. (Sui) - Baker B. (Gbr) -:-
16:15Rubin N. (Usa) - Wessels L. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

10:00Gjinaj V. (Kos) - Karpovich Y. (Rus) -:-
10:00Gunal E. T. (Tur) - Olyanovskaya V. (Rus) -:-
10:00Krznaric N. (Cro) - Vojcinakova I. (Svk) -:-
10:00Potocnik N. (Slo) - Koevermans A. (Ned) -:-
10:00Stamatova J. (Bul) - Demidova D. (Rus) -:-
10:00Visscher S. J. (Ned) - Keller N. (Sui) -:-
10:00Zvonaru I. (Rou) - Yoruk I. (Tur) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun 2 (Mexico), hard

16:00Belgraver J. (Fra) - Aikawa M. (Jpn) -:-
16:00Imanishi M. (Jpn) - Bornay J. (Fra) -:-
17:00Ogata H. (Jpn) - Siedliska N. (Ger) -:-
18:30Fung S. (Can) - Fernandez B. (Can) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Cairo (Egypt), hard

10:00Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) - Kraus S. (Aut) -:-
10:00Zolotareva A. (Rus) - Jani R-L. (Hun) -:-
11:30Janicijevic S. (Fra) - Bejlek S. (Cze) -:-
11:30Nefedova A. (Usa) - Ureke A. (Rus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Florianopolis 2 (Brazil), hard

13:00Gatica B. (Chi) - Carle M. L. (Arg) -:-
13:00Papadakis L. (Ger) - Mandlik E. (Usa) -:-
13:00Sewing S. (Usa) - Vedder E. (Ned) -:-
18:30Avanesyan E. (Rus) - Hoedt M. (Ned) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Loughborough (United Kingdom), hard (indoor)

12:00Bolkvadze M. (Geo) - Grey S. B. (Gbr) -:-
12:00Fett J. (Cro) - Knutson G. (Cze) -:-
12:00Malygina E. (Est) - Gimbrere J. (Ned) -:-
14:30Samavati S. N. (Den) - Kulikova A. (Fin) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Manacor 2 (Spain), hard

10:30Cavalle-Reimers Y. (Esp) - Gutierrez C. M. (Esp) -:-
10:30Noskova L. (Cze) - Minella M. (Lux) -:-
12:00Gjorcheska L. (Mkd) - Bartunkova N. (Cze) -:-
12:00Lemoine Q. (Ned) - Oz I. (Tur) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Monastir 4 (Tunisia), hard

09:30Bonaventure Y. (Bel) - Abduraimova N. (Uzb) -:-
09:30Han N. (Kor) - Miyazaki L. (Jpn) -:-
09:30Mrdeza T. (Cro) - Tikhonova A. (Rus) -:-
09:30Sebov K. (Can) - Timofeeva M. (Rus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon (France), hard (indoor)

10:00In-Albon Y. (Sui) - Ponchet J. (Fra) -:-
13:15Bogdan A. (Rou) - Djoubri S. (Fra) -:-
16:30Deichmann K. (Lie) - Serban R. (Cyp) -:-
19:00Blinkova A. (Rus) - Dodin O. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Orlando, FL (USA), hard

16:00Lapko V. (Blr) - Di Lorenzo F. (Usa) -:-
16:00Min G. (Usa) - Wang Xiy. (Chn) -:-
17:00Burillo Escorihuela I. (Esp) - Burrage J. (Gbr) -:-
17:00Harrison C. (Usa) - Zheng Q. (Chn) -:-
17:30Osuigwe W. (Usa) - Arconada U. M. (Usa) -:-
17:30Vickery S. (Usa) - Baptiste H. (Usa) -:-
19:00Doi M. (Jpn) - McHale C. (Usa) -:-
19:00Partaud M. (Fra) - Kalieva E. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

08:00Denolly C./Fonio G. - Ilkel B./Ozdemir S. M. -:-
09:30Hua R./Kim C. - Avcibasi T./Duran T. -:-
09:30Madaras N./Ovcharenko O. - Abibsi A./Hiramatsu S. -:-
09:30Sari F./Saritas G. - Apostol B. I./Miceli M. -:-
09:30Purtseladze S./Sheyngezikht L. - Golubev D./Lomakin G. -:-
09:30Sultanov K./Tashbulatov D. - Akkoyun U./Altuna T. -:-
09:30Canas G. J. P./Winter Lopez B. - Kirkin E./Woerner P. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cancun 2 (Mexico), hard

17:30Bergevi F./Veldheer M. - Huertas Del Pino A./Panta J. -:-
19:00Markes C./Seelig K. - Bittoun C./Patino L. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 3 (Tunisia), hard

13:00Lock B./Lock C. - Bouquier A./Breysach M. -:-
13:00Battaglino S./Passaro F. - Tajima N./Uesugi K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Cairo (Egypt), clay

12:30Hsu Yu H./Oberleitner N. - Binda A./Vincent Ruggeri S. -:-
12:30Cervantes I./Roca Batalla O. - Kalovelonis M./Pichler D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Loughborough (United Kingdom), hard (indoor)

16:30Cash J./Gerch L. - Hermans M./Paul J. -:-
16:30Jones B./Little D. - Matusevich A./Paris J. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Monastir 4 (Tunisia), hard

10:30Bourgois C./Mertens Y. - Coloma-Heck G./Maute J. -:-
13:00Bax F./Bertrand R. - Saitoh K./Yamasaki J. -:-
13:00Arribage T./Donski A. - Mansouri S./Topo M. -:-
13:00Spec M./Weis A. - Misolic F./Neumayer L. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Weston, FL (USA), clay

16:00Novikov D./Roelofse R. WO - Rubin N./Sec S. -:-
18:00Friberg K./Mridha J. - Asaba A./Iradukunda G. -:-
18:00Esteve L. E./Toledo B. P. - Baker B./Gomez F. A. -:-
18:00Stodder T./Wessels L. - Geerts M./Ponwith N. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

09:30Carbonaro G./Ceschi G. - Gagoshidze T./Natsvlishvili N. -:-
09:30Masnaia E./Petrova K. - Koevermans A./Sposetti I. -:-
09:30Hoste Ferrer C./Senli M. - Grujic J./Radojevic A. -:-
09:30Girelli C./Toma M. - Burdina E./Hosoki Y. -:-
09:30Stamatova J./Visscher S. J. - Soke D./Uslu O. -:-
09:30Mihaylova G./Vojcinakova I. - Turkmen D./Uyar M. A. -:-
09:30Keller N./Wildgruber A. - Pospelova A./Shalimova E. -:-
09:30Karpovich Y./Zawadzka J. - Ilie D. M./Szabo B. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cancun 2 (Mexico), hard

19:00Belgraver J./Bornay J. - Aikawa M./Hindova D. -:-
19:00Imanishi M./Ogata H. - Corley P. C./Reed L. -:-
19:00Radenkovic M./Younes K. - Csabi P./Vlckova K. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Cairo (Egypt), hard

10:00Nagy A./Thombare P. - Anshba A./Radisic N. -:-
12:30Babos T./Jani R-L. - Klaffner M./Kraus S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Florianopolis 2 (Brazil), hard

15:30Alves C./Carle M. L. - Capurro Taborda M./Riera J. -:-
15:30Robbe A./Vedder E. - Gamiz A./Sewing S. -:-
15:30Fossa N./Zeballos N. - Gatica B./Pereira R. -:-
18:30Aney J./Gamarra Martins I. - Milatova S./Ng T. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Loughborough (United Kingdom), hard (indoor)

14:00Holmes T./Smith H. - Gabric A./Vasilescu A. -:-
16:30Appleton E./Collins A. - Bolkvadze M./Fett J. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Manacor 2 (Spain), hard

13:30Brancaccio N./Cavalle-Reimers Y. - Contreras Gomez F./Lazaro Garcia A. -:-
13:30Bouzas Maneiro J./Romero Gormaz L. - Mihalikova T./Noskova L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Monastir 4 (Tunisia), hard

13:00Chong E. W./Han N. - Arakawa H./Hanatani N. -:-
13:00Siskova A./Tikhonova A. - Albie A./Bonaventure Y. -:-
13:00Kubareva A./Timofeeva M. - Abduraimova N./Reyngold E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon (France), hard (indoor)

11:45Knoll X./Masarova R. - Barnett A./Nicholls O. -:-
14:45Cascino E./Ponchet J. - Jacquemot E./Jeanjean L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Orlando, FL (USA), hard

23:05Kung L./Parks A. - Arconada U. M./McHale C. 0:2
18:30InterruptedHsieh Y./Hsu C. - Kulikov A./Valdes R. 0:1
18:30Liang E. S./Yuan Y. - Hart J. M./Mcadoo R. -:-
19:30Harrison C./Hartono A. - Burrage J./Papamichail D. -:-
20:30Chang S./Kiick A. - Rogers A. S./Rosca C. -:-
20:30Baptiste H./Osuigwe W. - Bondarenko K./Maria T. -:-
22:00InterruptedNahimana S./Partaud M. - Perrin C./Zacarias M. 0:1

BOYS - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

01:05Mensik J. (Cze) - Feldbausch K. (Sui) 2:1
01:10Kuzuhara B. (Usa) - Vallejo D. (Par) 2:0

GIRLS - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

03:20Kempenaers-Pocz C. (Aus) - Costoulas S. (Bel) 0:2
03:20Marcinko P. (Cro) - Hovde L. (Usa) 2:1

BOYS - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

07:30Michelsen A./Vallejo D. - Kuzuhara B./Wong C. -:-

GIRLS - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

Set 1Ngounoue C./Shnaider D. - Cross K./Mboko V. 0:0 (2:3)

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.