REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » Finished

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (Russia)

23:10Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 1:3
23:15Lyfenko N. (Rus) - Yusipov T. (Rus) 2:3
23:20Semeshin P. (Rus) - Churin K. (Rus) 3:1
23:40Sayanov D. (Rus) - Pavlenko R. (Rus) 0:3
23:45Molodtsov D. (Rus) - Tarasenkov N. (Rus) 1:3
23:45Volkov A. (Rus) - Petrochenko D. (Rus) 3:0
00:00Ogay S. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 0:3
00:15Ivanov Va. (Rus) - Yusipov T. (Rus) 3:0
00:15Sukharnikov N. (Rus) - Churin K. (Rus) 3:0
00:30Pavlenko R. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 1:3
00:45Petrochenko D. (Rus) - Lyfenko N. (Rus) 2:3
00:45Tarasenkov N. (Rus) - Semeshin P. (Rus) 3:2
01:00Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Sayanov D. (Rus) 2:3
01:15Churin K. (Rus) - Molodtsov D. (Rus) 3:0
01:15Yusipov T. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) 3:2
01:30Pavlenko R. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) 3:1
01:45Petrochenko D. (Rus) - Ivanov Va. (Rus) 3:1
01:45Tarasenkov N. (Rus) - Sukharnikov N. (Rus) 3:1
02:00Sayanov D. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 1:3
02:15Molodtsov D. (Rus) - Semeshin P. (Rus) 0:3
02:15Volkov A. (Rus) - Lyfenko N. (Rus) 1:3
02:30Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) 3:1
02:45Lyfenko N. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) 3:0
02:45Sukharnikov N. (Rus) - Churin K. (Rus) 0:3
03:00Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Pavlenko R. (Rus) 3:1
03:15Ivanov Va. (Rus) - Yusipov T. (Rus) 3:0
03:15Semeshin P. (Rus) - Tarasenkov N. (Rus) 3:1

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

23:25Makarenko R. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) 0:3
23:55Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) - Sulim A. (Ukr) 1:3
00:25Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Kyi Y. (Ukr) 3:0
00:55Makarenko R. (Ukr) - Sulim A. (Ukr) 2:3
01:25Kyi Y. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) 3:1
01:55Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) - Vlasenko V. (Ukr) 2:3
02:25Makarenko R. (Ukr) - Kyi Y. (Ukr) 0:3
02:55Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Sulim A. (Ukr) 3:1
03:25Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) 1:3

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

23:10Vakulenko D. (Ukr) - Ivanov R. (Ukr) 2:3
23:15Kostiuk O. (Ukr) - Hilitukha S. (Ukr) 3:2
23:40Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 2:3
23:45Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) - Matsehora I. (Ukr) 3:0
00:05Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Ivanov R. (Ukr) 3:1
00:15Melkumyan S. (Ukr) - Kostiuk O. (Ukr) 1:3
00:35Vakulenko D. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 3:1
00:45Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) - Hilitukha S. (Ukr) 2:3
01:05Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Vakulenko D. (Ukr) 3:2
01:15Kostiuk O. (Ukr) - Matsehora I. (Ukr) 3:0
01:35Ivanov R. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 0:3
01:45Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) - Kostiuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
02:05Vakulenko D. (Ukr) - Ivanov R. (Ukr) 3:1
02:15Melkumyan S. (Ukr) - Hilitukha S. (Ukr) 3:1
02:35Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 2:3
02:45Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) - Melkumyan S. (Ukr) 3:2
03:05Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Ivanov R. (Ukr) 3:1
03:15Hilitukha S. (Ukr) - Matsehora I. (Ukr) 3:2

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:05Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) 3:0
23:20Vedmid S. (Ukr) - Zaychenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
23:40Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Novikov Y. (Ukr) 3:1
23:55Panasenko V. (Ukr) - Naida O. (Ukr) 3:2
00:15Novikov Y. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) 3:1
00:30Naida O. (Ukr) - Vedmid S. (Ukr) 1:3
00:50Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) 1:3
01:05Panasenko V. (Ukr) - Zaychenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
01:25Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) 1:3
01:40Panasenko V. (Ukr) - Vedmid S. (Ukr) 3:1
02:00Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Shapovalov O. (Ukr) 1:3
02:00Novikov Y. (Ukr) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) 3:1
02:15Naida O. (Ukr) - Zaychenko V. (Ukr) 3:1
02:30Lukander D. (Ukr) - Rybakov Y. (Ukr) 3:0
02:35Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) 3:2
02:50Zaychenko V. (Ukr) - Vedmid S. (Ukr) 3:1
03:00Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Rybakov Y. (Ukr) 1:3
03:10Novikov Y. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 1:3
03:25Naida O. (Ukr) - Panasenko V. (Ukr) 3:1

OTHERS - WOMEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

23:05Dubrova A. (Ukr) - Yevtodii D. (Ukr) 3:0
23:35Lapa A. (Ukr) - Zhuchkova K. (Ukr) 2:3
00:05CancelledGubskaya E. (Ukr) - Schekotikhina N. (Ukr) -:-
00:05Severina Y. (Ukr) - Schekotikhina N. (Ukr) 3:1
00:35Dubrova A. (Ukr) - Zhuchkova K. (Ukr) 0:3
01:05Schekotikhina N. (Ukr) - Yevtodii D. (Ukr) 2:3
01:35CancelledLapa A. (Ukr) - Gubskaya E. (Ukr) -:-
01:35Lapa A. (Ukr) - Severina Y. (Ukr) 2:3
02:05Dubrova A. (Ukr) - Schekotikhina N. (Ukr) 3:2
02:35CancelledGubskaya E. (Ukr) - Zhuchkova K. (Ukr) -:-
02:35Severina Y. (Ukr) - Zhuchkova K. (Ukr) 3:0
03:05Lapa A. (Ukr) - Yevtodii D. (Ukr) 1:3
03:35CancelledDubrova A. (Ukr) - Gubskaya E. (Ukr) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live table tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.