REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » All Games

OTHERS - MEN: Challenger Series (Germany)

10:00Bluhm F. (Ger) - Qiu L. (Ger) 4:2
10:45Gonzalez E. (Ger) - Cheaib D. (Lbr) 0:4
11:40Bluhm F. (Ger) - Gonzalez E. (Ger) 4:3
12:35Cheaib D. (Lbr) - Qiu L. (Ger) 4:1
13:30Bluhm F. (Ger) - Cheaib D. (Lbr) 2:4
14:20Gonzalez E. (Ger) - Qiu L. (Ger) 0:4
15:20Cheaib D. (Lbr) - Gonzalez E. (Ger) 4:0
16:10Bluhm F. (Ger) - Qiu L. (Ger) 4:1
17:10Cheaib D. (Lbr) - Bluhm F. (Ger) 4:1

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (Russia)

23:00Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) 2:3
23:00Elistratov I. (Rus) - Demic Y. (Rus) 3:1
23:00Ogay S. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 3:0
23:30Abramov K. (Rus) - Frolov A. G. (Rus) 3:1
23:30Kirilenko A. (Rus) - Merkushin Y. (Rus) 1:3
23:30Sayanov D. (Rus) - Molodtsov D. (Rus) 3:0
00:00Frolov A. G. (Rus) - Demic Y. (Rus) 3:1
00:00Merkushin Y. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) 0:3
00:00Molodtsov D. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 3:1
00:30Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Kirilenko A. (Rus) 3:2
00:30Elistratov I. (Rus) - Abramov K. (Rus) 2:3
00:30Ogay S. (Rus) - Sayanov D. (Rus) 1:3
01:30Sayanov D. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) 0:3
01:40Abramov K. (Rus) - Frolov A. G. (Rus) 2:3
01:40Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) 3:1
06:00Ivanov Va. (Rus) - Shagarov O. (Rus) 3:2
06:00Khomutov S. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) 2:3
06:05Basmanov D. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 3:1
06:30Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Safonov V. (Rus) 3:1
06:30Kuzmin S. (Rus) - Pandur I. (Rus) 0:3
06:30Suharkov O. (Rus) - Kryuchkov E. (Rus) 3:1
07:00Arutiunyan A. (Rus) - Suharkov O. (Rus) 2:3
07:00Novikov I. (Rus) - Kuzmin S. (Rus) 2:3
07:00Shagarov O. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 3:0
07:30Kryuchkov E. (Rus) - Khomutov S. (Rus) 2:3
07:30Pandur I. (Rus) - Basmanov D. (Rus) 0:3
07:30Safonov V. (Rus) - Ivanov Va. (Rus) 3:2
08:00Basmanov D. (Rus) - Kuzmin S. (Rus) 3:1
08:00Khomutov S. (Rus) - Suharkov O. (Rus) 3:2
08:05Ivanov Va. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 3:2
08:30Arutiunyan A. (Rus) - Kryuchkov E. (Rus) 1:3
08:30Novikov I. (Rus) - Pandur I. (Rus) 3:1
08:35Shagarov O. (Rus) - Safonov V. (Rus) 3:2
09:00Pandur I. (Rus) - Kuzmin S. (Rus) 3:0
09:15Safonov V. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 3:2
09:20Kryuchkov E. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) 2:3
09:30Basmanov D. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 2:3
09:45Shagarov O. (Rus) - Ivanov Va. (Rus) 3:2
10:00Suharkov O. (Rus) - Khomutov S. (Rus) 3:1
10:05Klimentev V. (Rus) - Tukh I. (Rus) 3:1
10:20Khudaiberdiev Z. (Rus) - Elistratov I. (Rus) 1:3
10:20Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) 1:3
10:30Vukolov A. (Rus) - Pashkov N. (Rus) 0:3
10:35Abramov K. (Rus) - Shirokov V. (Rus) 3:1
10:40Ivanov Vi. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) 1:3
11:00Tukh I. (Rus) - Vukolov A. (Rus) 3:0
11:05Elistratov I. (Rus) - Abramov K. (Rus) 3:1
11:05Gribkov A. (Rus) - Ivanov Vi. (Rus) 0:3
11:30Pashkov N. (Rus) - Klimentev V. (Rus) 3:1
11:30Shirokov V. (Rus) - Khudaiberdiev Z. (Rus) 2:3
11:30Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Nikiforov O. (Rus) 3:0
12:00Khudaiberdiev Z. (Rus) - Abramov K. (Rus) 1:3
12:00Klimentev V. (Rus) - Vukolov A. (Rus) 3:0
12:00Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Ivanov Vi. (Rus) 3:1
12:30Gribkov A. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) 1:3
12:30Tukh I. (Rus) - Pashkov N. (Rus) 0:3
12:35Elistratov I. (Rus) - Shirokov V. (Rus) 3:2
13:00Tukh I. (Rus) - Vukolov A. (Rus) 3:0
13:05Gribkov A. (Rus) - Nikiforov O. (Rus) 2:3
13:05Khudaiberdiev Z. (Rus) - Shirokov V. (Rus) 2:3
13:30Pashkov N. (Rus) - Klimentev V. (Rus) 3:1
13:30Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Ivanov Vi. (Rus) 3:1
13:35Elistratov I. (Rus) - Abramov K. (Rus) 3:2
14:00Pinkovskii P. (Rus) - Andreev D. (Rus) 3:0
14:05Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) 1:3
14:15Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) 3:2
14:30Sayanov D. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) 0:3
14:30Vahnin G. (Rus) - Demic Y. (Rus) 3:1
14:40Kirilenko A. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) 3:1
15:00Andreev D. (Rus) - Vahnin G. (Rus) 3:0
15:00Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Sayanov D. (Rus) 3:1
15:10Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Kirilenko A. (Rus) 3:2
15:30Demic Y. (Rus) - Pinkovskii P. (Rus) 0:3
15:30Ogay S. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 3:0
15:45Volkov A. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) 1:3
16:00Pinkovskii P. (Rus) - Vahnin G. (Rus) 3:2
16:00Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Sayanov D. (Rus) 0:3
16:10Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Kirilenko A. (Rus) 1:3
16:30Andreev D. (Rus) - Demic Y. (Rus) 3:0
16:30Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) 0:3
16:40Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) 3:0
17:00Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) 1:3
17:00Sayanov D. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 3:0
17:00Vakhnin G. (Rus) - Demic Y. (Rus) 3:0
17:30Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Kirilenko A. (Rus) 2:3
17:30Ogay S. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) 3:0
17:30Pinkovskii P. (Rus) - Andreev D. (Rus) 3:0
18:00Menshikov A. (Rus) - Basmanov D. (Rus) 3:0
18:00Suharkov O. (Rus) - Matveyev I. (Rus) 2:3
18:10Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) 3:1
18:30Arutiunyan A. (Rus) - Kryuchkov E. (Rus) 2:3
18:30Novikov I. (Rus) - Pandur I. (Rus) 3:0
18:30Shagarov O. (Rus) - Safonov V. (Rus) 3:1
19:00Basmanov D. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 1:3
19:00Matveyev I. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) 1:3
19:00Pravednov A. (Rus) - Shagarov O. (Rus) 0:3
19:30Pandur I. (Rus) - Menshikov A. (Rus) 3:2
19:30Safonov V. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 1:3
19:35Kryuchkov E. (Rus) - Suharkov O. (Rus) 2:3
20:00Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Shagarov O. (Rus) 1:3
20:00Menshikov A. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 3:1
20:15Suharkov O. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) 2:3
20:30Basmanov D. (Rus) - Pandur I. (Rus) 1:3
20:30Pravednov A. (Rus) - Safonov V. (Rus) 3:0
20:40Matveyev I. (Rus) - Kryuchkov E. (Rus) 3:1
21:00Pravednov A. (Rus) - Safonov V. (Rus) 3:2
21:05Pandur I. (Rus) - Basmanov D. (Rus) 2:3
21:15Suharkov O. (Rus) - Kruchkov E. (Rus) 2:3
21:35Menshikov A. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 3:0
21:35Shagarov O. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 3:0
21:40Arutiunyan A. (Rus) - Matveyev I. (Rus) 2:3
22:00Klimentev V. (Rus) - Pashkov N. (Rus) 0:3
22:00Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) 1:3
22:25Khudaiberdiev Z. (Rus) - Shirokov V. (Rus) 3:1
22:30Ivanov Vi. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) 3:1
22:30Pyshkin S. (Rus) - Tukh I. (Rus) 2:3
22:45Elistratov I. (Rus) - Frolov A. G. (Rus) 2:3
Set 4Pashkov N. (Rus) - Pyshkin S. (Rus) 1:2
Set 4Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Ivanov Vi. (Rus) 2:1
Set 2Shirokov V. (Rus) - Elistratov I. (Rus) 0:1
23:30Frolov A. G. (Rus) - Khudaiberdiev Z. (Rus) -:-
23:30Gribkov A. (Rus) - Nikiforov O. (Rus) -:-
23:30Tukh I. (Rus) - Klimentev V. (Rus) -:-
00:00Khudaiberdiev Z. (Rus) - Elistratov I. (Rus) -:-
00:00Klimentev V. (Rus) - Pyshkin S. (Rus) -:-
00:00Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Ivanov Vi. (Rus) -:-
00:30Pashkov N. (Rus) - Tukh I. (Rus) -:-
00:30Shirokov V. (Rus) - Frolov A. G. (Rus) -:-
00:30Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

07:10Ratushniak V. (Ukr) - Trofimov M. (Ukr) 3:1
07:10Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) 1:3
07:15Blashkun A. (Ukr) - Zapletniuk A. (Ukr) 3:0
07:20Gatsenko I. (Ukr) - Myrzak V. (Ukr) 0:3
07:35Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Turchenko T. (Ukr) 0:3
07:35Mosiuk M. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) 1:3
07:45Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) 0:3
07:50Kindzerskyi Y. (Ukr) - Obukhov V. (Ukr) 3:2
08:00Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Trofimov M. (Ukr) 0:3
08:05Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Kolesnik Y. (Ukr) 1:3
08:15Dynaburg L. (Ukr) - Burdelnyi S. (Ukr) 3:0
08:20Kunchurov D. (Ukr) - Malashchenko I. (Ukr) 3:0
08:30Ratushniak V. (Ukr) - Mosiuk M. (Ukr) 2:3
08:35Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Turchenko T. (Ukr) 0:3
08:45Blashkun A. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) 2:3
08:50Gatsenko I. (Ukr) - Obukhov V. (Ukr) 2:3
09:05Kolesnik Y. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) 2:3
09:20Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) 3:0
09:20Burdelnyi S. (Ukr) - Zapletniuk A. (Ukr) 0:3
09:20Malashchenko I. (Ukr) - Myrzak V. (Ukr) 3:0
09:35Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Sokolov S. (Ukr) 3:1
09:35Mosiuk M. (Ukr) - Trofimov M. (Ukr) 3:0
09:45Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) - Dynaburg L. (Ukr) 3:1
09:50Kindzerskyi Y. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) 2:3
10:00Ratushniak V. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) 3:1
10:05Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Kolesnik Y. (Ukr) 2:3
10:15Blashkun A. (Ukr) - Burdelnyi S. (Ukr) 1:3
10:20Gatsenko I. (Ukr) - Malashchenko I. (Ukr) 3:2
10:30Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Mosiuk M. (Ukr) 3:0
10:35Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Turchenko T. (Ukr) 3:1
10:45Dynaburg L. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) 3:0
10:50Kunchurov D. (Ukr) - Obukhov V. (Ukr) 3:0
11:00Ivashkin O. (Ukr) - Trofimov M. (Ukr) 2:3
11:05Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) 0:3
11:15Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) - Zapletniuk A. (Ukr) 3:2
11:20Kindzerskyi Y. (Ukr) - Myrzak V. (Ukr) 3:0
11:30Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Ratushniak V. (Ukr) 2:3
11:35Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Sokolov S. (Ukr) 3:2
11:50Blashkun A. (Ukr) - Dynaburg L. (Ukr) 3:1
11:50Gatsenko I. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) 0:3
12:10Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Kolesnik Y. (Ukr) 2:3
12:10Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Mosiuk M. (Ukr) 3:0
12:15Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) - Burdelnyi S. (Ukr) 3:1
12:20Kindzerskyi Y. (Ukr) - Malashchenko I. (Ukr) 1:3
12:35Turchenko T. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) 3:2
12:40Ratushniak V. (Ukr) - Trofimov M. (Ukr) 3:0
12:45Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) - Zapletniuk A. (Ukr) 3:2
12:50Obukhov V. (Ukr) - Myrzak V. (Ukr) 3:0
13:05Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) 1:3
13:20Gatsenko I. (Ukr) - Kindzerskyi Y. (Ukr) 3:2
13:25Blashkun A. (Ukr) - Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) 3:1
13:35Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) 0:3
13:50Dynaburg L. (Ukr) - Zapletniuk A. (Ukr) 1:3
13:50Kunchurov D. (Ukr) - Myrzak V. (Ukr) 3:0
14:05Kolesnik Y. (Ukr) - Turchenko T. (Ukr) 3:1
14:15Burdelnyi S. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) 0:3
14:20Malashchenko I. (Ukr) - Obukhov V. (Ukr) 3:0
14:30Levshyn A. (Ukr) - Zholubak M. (Ukr) 0:3
14:35Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Derypaska R. (Ukr) 3:1
14:45Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 3:1
15:00Boiko L. (Ukr) - Havrysh D. (Ukr) 3:1
15:05Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
15:15Leonenko O. (Ukr) - Varchenko V. (Ukr) 3:1
15:25Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Khandetsky S. (Ukr) 1:3
15:30Retynskyi S. (Ukr) - Zotov G. (Ukr) 3:0
15:35Malynka R. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) 3:2
15:45Smyk V. (Ukr) - Sobko V. (Ukr) 1:3
15:55Mrykh M. (Ukr) - Kondratenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
16:00Levshyn A. (Ukr) - Havrysh D. (Ukr) 0:3
16:00Pitsyk S. (Ukr) - Ivanov E. (Ukr) 3:0
16:10Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
16:15Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Varchenko V. (Ukr) 1:3
16:20Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Tkachenko Y. (Ukr) 3:1
16:25Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Obrazkov O. (Ukr) 1:3
16:30Zotov G. (Ukr) - Zholubak M. (Ukr) 1:3
16:35Masko Y. (Ukr) - Derypaska R. (Ukr) 1:3
16:45Sobko V. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 0:3
16:50Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) 2:3
16:55Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Ivanov E. (Ukr) 3:2
17:00Boiko L. (Ukr) - Retynskyi S. (Ukr) 3:1
17:05Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Malynka R. (Ukr) 3:1
17:15Leonenko O. (Ukr) - Smyk V. (Ukr) 2:3
17:20Mrykh M. (Ukr) - Tkachenko Y. (Ukr) 3:1
17:25Obrazkov O. (Ukr) - Khandetsky S. (Ukr) 3:2
17:30Levshyn A. (Ukr) - Zotov G. (Ukr) 3:2
17:35Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) 3:2
17:45Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Sobko V. (Ukr) 2:3
17:50Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Kondratenko V. (Ukr) 2:3
17:55Pitsyk S. (Ukr) - Gomilko O. (Ukr) 3:2
18:00Retynskyi S. (Ukr) - Havrysh D. (Ukr) 3:1
18:05Malynka R. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
18:20Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) 1:3
18:20Smyk V. (Ukr) - Varchenko V. (Ukr) 3:1
18:25Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Obrazkov O. (Ukr) 1:3
18:30Boiko L. (Ukr) - Zholubak M. (Ukr) 1:3
18:35Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Derypaska R. (Ukr) 2:3
18:45Leonenko O. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 0:3
18:50Mrykh M. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) 1:3
18:55Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Ivanov E. (Ukr) 1:3
19:00Levshyn A. (Ukr) - Retynskyi S. (Ukr) 3:2
19:05Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Malynka R. (Ukr) 3:0
19:15Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Smyk V. (Ukr) 3:1
19:20Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) - Tkachenko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
19:25Pitsyk S. (Ukr) - Khandetsky S. (Ukr) 3:1
19:35Boiko L. (Ukr) - Zotov G. (Ukr) 0:3
19:35Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
19:45Leonenko O. (Ukr) - Sobko V. (Ukr) 3:2
19:50Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Kondratenko V. (Ukr) 3:1
19:55Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Gomilko O. (Ukr) 2:3
20:00Havrysh D. (Ukr) - Zholubak M. (Ukr) 0:3
20:05Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) - Derypaska R. (Ukr) 3:1
20:15Varchenko V. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 2:3
20:20Mrykh M. (Ukr) - Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) 3:1
20:30Levshyn A. (Ukr) - Boiko L. (Ukr) 2:3
20:35Pitsyk S. (Ukr) - Obrazkov O. (Ukr) 3:0
20:35Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Kirsanov K. (Ukr) 3:0
20:45Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Leonenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
20:50Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) 3:1
20:55Ivanov E. (Ukr) - Khandetsky S. (Ukr) 3:1
21:05Malynka R. (Ukr) - Derypaska R. (Ukr) 0:3
21:05Retynskyi S. (Ukr) - Zholubak M. (Ukr) 0:3
21:15Smyk V. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 2:3
21:20Tkachenko Y. (Ukr) - Kondratenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
21:25Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Pitsyk S. (Ukr) 0:3
21:30Zotov G. (Ukr) - Havrysh D. (Ukr) 0:3
21:35Masko Y. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
21:45Sobko V. (Ukr) - Varchenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
21:50Mrykh M. (Ukr) - Kovpak E. (Ukr) 2:3
21:55Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Khandetsky S. (Ukr) 3:0
22:20Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) - Kondratenko V. (Ukr) 1:3
22:25Obrazkov O. (Ukr) - Ivanov E. (Ukr) 3:0
22:50Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Tkachenko Y. (Ukr) 2:3

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

23:05Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) 3:1
23:10Paukov V. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) 3:1
23:15Matcyk A. (Ukr) - Trachuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
23:35Semenets O. (Ukr) - Arzanov D. (Ukr) 2:3
23:40Yaskov D. (Ukr) - Myrza A. (Ukr) 1:3
23:45Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) - Mykhalus O. (Ukr) 3:1
00:05Kinash S. (Ukr) - Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) 1:3
00:10Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Protopopov V. (Ukr) 1:3
00:15Salivonchyk V. (Ukr) - Matcyk A. (Ukr) 3:2
00:35Semenets O. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) 3:1
00:40Yaskov D. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
00:45Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) - Trachuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
01:05Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) - Arzanov D. (Ukr) 3:0
01:10Paukov V. (Ukr) - Myrza A. (Ukr) 1:3
01:15Matcyk A. (Ukr) - Mykhalus O. (Ukr) 2:3
01:35Semenets O. (Ukr) - Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) 3:1
01:45Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) - Matcyk A. (Ukr) 3:1
01:50Yaskov D. (Ukr) - Paukov V. (Ukr) 2:3
02:05Kinash S. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) 3:0
02:15Salivonchyk V. (Ukr) - Trachuk V. (Ukr) 0:3
02:25Myrza A. (Ukr) - Protopopov V. (Ukr) 3:1
02:35Semenets O. (Ukr) - Kinash S. (Ukr) 3:0
02:45Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) - Salivonchyk V. (Ukr) 3:1
03:05Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Arzanov D. (Ukr) 3:0
03:15Trachuk V. (Ukr) - Mykhalus O. (Ukr) 3:0
06:50Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Stasevskiy O. (Ukr) 3:0
06:55Gladkih I. (Ukr) - Borysov A. (Ukr) 3:0
07:25Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) - Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
07:30Onischenko R. (Ukr) - Volokhov V. (Ukr) 1:3
07:45Herasymenko A. (Ukr) - Halai D. (Ukr) 3:1
07:45Kotik A. (Ukr) - Vahta D. (Ukr) 1:3
07:50Sklifos S. (Ukr) - Gorkavenko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
08:00Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Myronchenko M. (Ukr) 3:2
08:00Stelmashchuk S. (Ukr) - Aksenin V. (Ukr) 1:3
08:05Kolesnik P. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) 2:3
08:15Gritsienko N. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) 2:3
08:20Shvidkiy V. (Ukr) - Evtodiy V. (Ukr) 3:1
08:25Kalinichenko V. (Ukr) - Kolomiiets D. (Ukr) 2:3
08:35Kostiuk O. (Ukr) - Vorsuliak Y. (Ukr) 3:2
08:35Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Stasevskiy O. (Ukr) 2:3
08:45Dereha R. (Ukr) - Borysov A. (Ukr) 3:1
08:45Gaysin I. (Ukr) - Halai D. (Ukr) 0:3
08:50Yunchyk V. (Ukr) - Vahta D. (Ukr) 0:3
09:00Gamyanin A. (Ukr) - Vielchev A. (Ukr) 0:3
09:10Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Myronchenko M. (Ukr) 0:3
09:10Semeniuk I. (Ukr) - Aksenin V. (Ukr) 0:3
09:15Gladkih I. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) 2:3
09:20Herasymenko A. (Ukr) - Shvidkiy V. (Ukr) 3:0
09:25Kotik A. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) 2:3
09:30Sklifos S. (Ukr) - Kolomiiets D. (Ukr) 3:1
09:35Stelmashchuk S. (Ukr) - Kostiuk O. (Ukr) 1:3
09:45Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) 0:3
09:50Onischenko R. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) 1:3
09:55Gaysin I. (Ukr) - Evtodiy V. (Ukr) 1:3
10:00Yunchyk V. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) 0:3
10:05Vielchev A. (Ukr) - Gorkavenko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
10:10Semeniuk I. (Ukr) - Vorsuliak Y. (Ukr) 2:3
10:20Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
10:25Dereha R. (Ukr) - Volokhov V. (Ukr) 3:2
10:30Shvidkiy V. (Ukr) - Halai D. (Ukr) 1:3
10:35Gritsienko N. (Ukr) - Vahta D. (Ukr) 3:0
10:40Kalinichenko V. (Ukr) - Gamyanin A. (Ukr) 3:1
10:45Kostiuk O. (Ukr) - Aksenin V. (Ukr) 1:3
10:55Myronchenko M. (Ukr) - Stasevskiy O. (Ukr) 1:3
11:00Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) - Borysov A. (Ukr) 3:1
11:05Gaysin I. (Ukr) - Shvidkiy V. (Ukr) 0:3
11:10Yunchyk V. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) 3:1
11:15Sklifos S. (Ukr) - Vielchev A. (Ukr) 0:3
11:20Semeniuk I. (Ukr) - Kostiuk O. (Ukr) 3:2
11:30Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) 0:3
11:35Gladkih I. (Ukr) - Onischenko R. (Ukr) 3:1
11:40Herasymenko A. (Ukr) - Evtodiy V. (Ukr) 3:1
11:45Kotik A. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
11:50Gamyanin A. (Ukr) - Kolomiiets D. (Ukr) 2:3
11:55Stelmashchuk S. (Ukr) - Vorsuliak Y. (Ukr) 3:2
12:05Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Myronchenko M. (Ukr) 2:3
12:10Dereha R. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) 1:3
12:15Gaysin I. (Ukr) - Herasymenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
12:20Yunchyk V. (Ukr) - Kotik A. (Ukr) 3:0
12:25Kalinichenko V. (Ukr) - Gorkavenko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
12:30Semeniuk I. (Ukr) - Stelmashchuk S. (Ukr) 3:0
12:40Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) 1:3
12:45Kolesnik P. (Ukr) - Volokhov V. (Ukr) 3:2
12:50Evtodiy V. (Ukr) - Halai D. (Ukr) 0:3
12:55Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) - Vahta D. (Ukr) 1:3
13:00Sklifos S. (Ukr) - Gamyanin A. (Ukr) 0:3
13:05Vorsuliak Y. (Ukr) - Aksenin V. (Ukr) 3:0
13:15Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) - Stasevskiy O. (Ukr) 3:2
13:20Onischenko R. (Ukr) - Borysov A. (Ukr) 3:2
13:25Shvidkiy V. (Ukr) - Evtodiy V. (Ukr) 1:3
13:30Yunchyk V. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) 3:0
13:35Kalinichenko V. (Ukr) - Vielchev A. (Ukr) 2:3
13:40Vorsuliak Y. (Ukr) - Semeniuk I. (Ukr) 2:3
13:50Herasymenko A. (Ukr) - Halai D. (Ukr) 3:2
13:50Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) 3:0
13:50Vahta D. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
13:55Dereha R. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) 3:0
14:10Kolomiiets D. (Ukr) - Gorkavenko Y. (Ukr) 0:3
14:15Aksenin V. (Ukr) - Kostiuk O. (Ukr) 1:3
14:25Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) - Myronchenko M. (Ukr) 3:0
14:30Onischenko R. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) 1:3
14:45Sklifos S. (Ukr) - Kalinichenko V. (Ukr) 0:3
14:45Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) 3:1
14:50Haievyi N. (Ukr) - Maksimov S. (Ukr) 2:3
15:00Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
15:00Orlovskiy S. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 1:3
15:05Gladkih I. (Ukr) - Volokhov V. (Ukr) 1:3
15:10Pysar D. (Ukr) - Didukh O. (Ukr) 3:1
15:15Kotik A. (Ukr) - Malashevsky V. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Kotov V. (Ukr) - Malashevsky V. (Ukr) 2:3
15:20Gamyanin A. (Ukr) - Gorkavenko Y. (Ukr) 3:1
15:25Zenyuk D. (Ukr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) 2:3
15:30Vakulin A. (Ukr) - Maksimenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
15:35Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) 3:1
15:50Dereha R. (Ukr) - Onischenko R. (Ukr) 0:3
15:50Shevchuk O. (Ukr) - Gavrilyuk O. (Ukr) 3:0
15:50Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Didukh O. (Ukr) 2:3
15:55Vielchev A. (Ukr) - Kolomiiets D. (Ukr) 3:2
16:00Piskorskyu I. (Ukr) - Maksimov S. (Ukr) 0:3
16:05Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 0:3
16:10Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) 3:0
16:15Gladkih I. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) 1:3
16:25Guchok A. (Ukr) - Malashevsky V. (Ukr) 3:0
16:25Pysar D. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) 0:3
16:35Haievyi N. (Ukr) - Zenyuk D. (Ukr) 1:3
16:40Orlovskiy S. (Ukr) - Vakulin A. (Ukr) 0:3
16:45Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) - Stasevskiy O. (Ukr) 0:3
16:50Volokhov V. (Ukr) - Borysov A. (Ukr) 3:0
16:55Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Pysar D. (Ukr) 2:3
17:00Kotov V. (Ukr) - Shevchuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
17:05Kolomiiets D. (Ukr) - Kalinichenko V. (Ukr) 2:3
17:10Piskorskyu I. (Ukr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) 2:3
17:15Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Maksimenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
17:20Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Kubrak S. (Ukr) 0:3
17:25Dereha R. (Ukr) - Gladkih I. (Ukr) 0:3
17:30Didukh O. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) 3:2
17:35Guchok A. (Ukr) - Gavrilyuk O. (Ukr) 3:2
17:40Gorkavenko Y. (Ukr) - Vielchev A. (Ukr) 3:2
17:45Zenyuk D. (Ukr) - Maksimov S. (Ukr) 3:1
17:50Vakulin A. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 2:3
17:55Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Stasevskiy O. (Ukr) 1:3
18:00Kolesnik P. (Ukr) - Borysov A. (Ukr) 3:1
18:10Shevchuk O. (Ukr) - Malashevsky V. (Ukr) 2:3
18:15Pysar D. (Ukr) - Yefimov V. (Ukr) 3:1
18:20Piskorskyu I. (Ukr) - Zenyuk D. (Ukr) 0:3
18:25Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Vakulin A. (Ukr) 1:3
18:30Myronchenko M. (Ukr) - Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
18:35Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) - Volokhov V. (Ukr) 2:3
18:45Didukh O. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) 1:3
18:45Guchok A. (Ukr) - Shevchuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
18:55Haievyi N. (Ukr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) 0:3
19:00Orlovskiy S. (Ukr) - Maksimenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
19:05Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) 3:2
19:15Dereha R. (Ukr) - Onischenko R. (Ukr) 2:3
19:15Pysar D. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) 3:1
19:20Kotov V. (Ukr) - Gavrilyuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
19:30Piskorskyu I. (Ukr) - Haievyi N. (Ukr) 3:1
19:35Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Orlovskiy S. (Ukr) 3:1
19:40Stasevskiy O. (Ukr) - Myronchenko M. (Ukr) 2:3
19:45Volokhov V. (Ukr) - Gladkih I. (Ukr) 2:3
19:50Didukh O. (Ukr) - Yefimov V. (Ukr) 3:1
19:55Guchok A. (Ukr) - Kotov V. (Ukr) 3:1
20:05Zharskiy V. (Ukr) - Maksimov S. (Ukr) 1:3
20:10Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 3:2
20:20Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) 3:1
20:20Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) - Kubrak S. (Ukr) 0:3
20:25Pysar D. (Ukr) - Didukh O. (Ukr) 2:3
20:30Gavrilyuk O. (Ukr) - Malashevsky V. (Ukr) 3:2
20:40Zharskiy V. (Ukr) - Piskorskyu I. (Ukr) 1:3
20:45Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Maksimenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
20:55Chaplianka A. (Ukr) - Kolos M. (Ukr) 1:3
20:55Kozyr I. (Ukr) - Kostuk B. (Ukr) 3:2
21:05Kotov V. (Ukr) - Shevchuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
21:05Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - Yefimov V. (Ukr) 3:0
21:15Zenyuk D. (Ukr) - Maksimov S. (Ukr) 3:1
21:25Semenets O. (Ukr) - Kostuk B. (Ukr) 1:3
21:25Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Vakulin A. (Ukr) 0:3
21:30Kozyr I. (Ukr) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) 3:1
21:40Guchok A. (Ukr) - Malashevsky V. (Ukr) 2:3
21:45Udod I. (Ukr) - Gaysin I. (Ukr) 3:1
22:00Semenets O. (Ukr) - Kolos M. (Ukr) 0:3
22:05Chaplianka A. (Ukr) - Kostuk B. (Ukr) 2:3
22:10Shvidkiy V. (Ukr) - Halai D. (Ukr) 1:3
22:35Semenets O. (Ukr) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) 2:3
22:40Kozyr I. (Ukr) - Kolos M. (Ukr) 2:3
22:40Udod I. (Ukr) - Shvidkiy V. (Ukr) 2:3
Set 2Udod I. (Ukr) - Halai D. (Ukr) 1:0
Set 1Kolos M. (Ukr) - Kostuk B. (Ukr) 0:0
Set 1Semenets O. (Ukr) - Kozyr I. (Ukr) 0:0
23:40Shvidkiy V. (Ukr) - Gaysin I. (Ukr) -:-
00:10Halai D. (Ukr) - Gaysin I. (Ukr) -:-
00:20Kryshtal D. (Ukr) - Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
00:40Shvidkiy V. (Ukr) - Udod I. (Ukr) -:-
00:50Zaitsev A. (Ukr) - Egorov K. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Star Series (Czech Republic)

08:05Olejnik M. (Cze) - Konecny T. (Cze) 3:0
08:35Benes M. (Cze) - Kleprlik J. (Cze) 3:1
09:10Seibert J. (Cze) - Prokopcov D. (Cze) 1:3
09:50Vrablik J. (Cze) - Horejsi M. (Cze) 0:3
10:15Olejnik M. (Cze) - Kleprlik J. (Cze) 3:1
10:45Benes M. (Cze) - Seibert J. (Cze) 3:2
11:20Vrablik J. (Cze) - Konecny T. (Cze) 3:1
11:45Prokopcov D. (Cze) - Horejsi M. (Cze) 3:1
12:15Olejnik M. (Cze) - Seibert J. (Cze) 3:1
12:45Vrablik J. (Cze) - Kleprlik J. (Cze) 3:2
13:20Konecny T. (Cze) - Horejsi M. (Cze) 3:0
13:40Benes M. (Cze) - Prokopcov D. (Cze) 0:3
14:10Prokopcov D. (Cze) - Konecny T. (Cze) 1:3
14:45Horejsi M. (Cze) - Vrablik J. (Cze) 3:1
15:05Prokopcov D. (Cze) - Vrablik J. (Cze) 2:3
15:45Konecny T. (Cze) - Horejsi M. (Cze) 1:3

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:20Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Kuleshov N. (Ukr) 3:1
23:20Chilikin A. (Ukr) - Sarma S. (Ukr) 0:3
23:20Gusev V. (Ukr) - Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
23:20Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) 2:3
23:55Diachenko I. (Ukr) - Gnoevoy K. (Ukr) 2:3
23:55CancelledKim D. (Ukr) - Gnoevoy K. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) - Berezan O. (Ukr) 1:3
23:55Yunusov E. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 3:1
00:30Berezan O. (Ukr) - Gusev V. (Ukr) 3:0
00:30Gnoevoy K. (Ukr) - Chilikin A. (Ukr) 1:3
00:30Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) 0:3
01:05Diachenko I. (Ukr) - Sarma S. (Ukr) 1:3
01:05CancelledKim D. (Ukr) - Sarma S. (Ukr) -:-
01:05Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) - Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) 0:3
01:05Yunusov E. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) 3:0
01:40CancelledKim D. (Ukr) - Chilikin A. (Ukr) -:-
01:40Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) - Gusev V. (Ukr) 0:3
01:40Yunusov E. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) 2:3
02:15Berezan O. (Ukr) - Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
02:15Gnoevoy K. (Ukr) - Sarma S. (Ukr) 2:3
02:15Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) 3:2
02:50Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) - Gusev V. (Ukr) 3:0
02:50Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) 2:3
02:50Sarma S. (Ukr) - Chilikin A. (Ukr) 1:3
03:25Berezan O. (Ukr) - Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) 0:3
03:25CancelledGnoevoy K. (Ukr) - Kim D. (Ukr) -:-
03:25Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Yunusov E. (Ukr) 3:1
03:30Gnoevoy K. (Ukr) - Diachenko I. (Ukr) 0:3
07:00Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) 3:1
07:00Paniotov A. (Ukr) - Bortsov D. (Wrl) 3:2
07:30Butkov M. (Ukr) - Karchevsky T. (Ukr) 1:3
07:30Lebedev D. (Ukr) - Petrov N. (Ukr) 0:3
08:00Ermolaev A. (Ukr) - Novikov Y. (Ukr) 1:3
08:00Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) - Karchevsky T. (Ukr) 2:3
08:00Paniotov A. (Ukr) - Petrov N. (Ukr) 3:0
08:30Butkov M. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) 0:3
08:30Lebedev D. (Ukr) - Bortsov D. (Wrl) 3:0
08:30Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Doroshenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
09:00Ermolaev A. (Ukr) - Doroshenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
09:00Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) 3:1
09:00Paniotov A. (Ukr) - Lebedev D. (Ukr) 3:0
09:30Karchevsky T. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) 2:3
09:30Petrov N. (Ukr) - Bortsov D. (Wrl) 0:3
09:30Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Novikov Y. (Ukr) 1:3
10:00Bortsov D. (Wrl) - Paniotov A. (Ukr) 3:0
10:00Ermolaev A. (Ukr) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) 1:3
10:00Tkachov S. (Ukr) - Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
10:30Doroshenko A. (Ukr) - Novikov Y. (Ukr) 3:0
10:30Karchevsky T. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) 3:0
10:30Petrov N. (Ukr) - Lebedev D. (Ukr) 3:1
11:00Karchevsky T. (Ukr) - Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
11:00Novikov Y. (Ukr) - Ermolaev A. (Ukr) 3:0
11:00Petrov N. (Ukr) - Paniotov A. (Ukr) 0:3
11:30Bortsov D. (Wrl) - Lebedev D. (Ukr) 0:3
11:30Tkachov S. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) 3:1
11:35Doroshenko A. (Ukr) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) 2:3
12:00Butkov M. (Ukr) - Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) 0:3
12:00Doroshenko A. (Ukr) - Ermolaev A. (Ukr) 3:1
12:00Lebedev D. (Ukr) - Paniotov A. (Ukr) 1:3
12:30Bortsov D. (Wrl) - Petrov N. (Ukr) 3:0
12:30Novikov Y. (Ukr) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) 3:2
12:30Tkachov S. (Ukr) - Karchevsky T. (Ukr) 1:3
13:00Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Ermolaev A. (Ukr) 3:1
13:30Cherepnin M. (Ukr) - Burylov V. (Ukr) 2:3
13:30Grishchenko A. (Ukr) - Kuzo L. (Ukr) 1:3
13:30Novikov Y. (Ukr) - Doroshenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
14:00Pirveli R. (Ukr) - Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) 3:2
14:00Sazhniev V. (Ukr) - Teteruk M. (Ukr) 0:3
14:15Gedz V. (Ukr) - Reznichenko D. (Ukr) 0:3
14:30Kuzo L. (Ukr) - Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) 3:2
14:30Shapoval A. (Ukr) - Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) 1:3
14:30Teteruk M. (Ukr) - Pirveli R. (Ukr) 3:2
14:45Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) - Oleynik I. (Ukr) 3:1
15:00Burylov V. (Ukr) - Sazhniev V. (Ukr) 3:1
15:00Grishchenko A. (Ukr) - Cherepnin M. (Ukr) 0:3
15:15Gedz V. (Ukr) - Oleynik I. (Ukr) 1:3
15:15Misevra V. (Ukr) - Rybakov Y. (Ukr) 3:0
15:30Cherepnin M. (Ukr) - Kuzo L. (Ukr) 0:3
15:30Sazhniev V. (Ukr) - Grishchenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
15:35Kovalenko S. (Ukr) - Kosarev S. (Rus) 0:3
15:45Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) - Reznichenko D. (Ukr) 3:2
15:45Kravchenko Y. (Ukr) - Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) 0:3
16:00Kovalenko S. (Ukr) - Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) 3:0
16:00Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) - Teteruk M. (Ukr) 3:2
16:00Pirveli R. (Ukr) - Burylov V. (Ukr) 1:3
16:15Gedz V. (Ukr) - Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
16:15Misevra V. (Ukr) - Kravchenko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
16:15Shapoval A. (Ukr) - Kosarev S. (Rus) 3:2
16:30Burylov V. (Ukr) - Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
16:30Kuzo L. (Ukr) - Teteruk M. (Ukr) 3:1
16:30Shapoval A. (Ukr) - Kovalenko S. (Ukr) 3:1
16:45Oleynik I. (Ukr) - Reznichenko D. (Ukr) 1:3
16:45Rybakov Y. (Ukr) - Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) 0:3
17:00Cherepnin M. (Ukr) - Sazhniev V. (Ukr) 3:1
17:00Grishchenko A. (Ukr) - Pirveli R. (Ukr) 3:2
17:00Kosarev S. (Rus) - Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) 1:3
17:15Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) - Misevra V. (Ukr) 1:3
17:15Reznichenko D. (Ukr) - Gedz V. (Ukr) 3:0
17:30Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) - Shapoval A. (Ukr) 3:1
17:30Pirveli R. (Ukr) - Cherepnin M. (Ukr) 3:2
17:30Sazhniev V. (Ukr) - Kuzo L. (Ukr) 3:2
17:45Oleynik I. (Ukr) - Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
17:50Rybakov Y. (Ukr) - Kravchenko Y. (Ukr) 3:0
18:00Kosarev S. (Rus) - Kovalenko S. (Ukr) 3:1
18:00Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) - Grishchenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
18:00Teteruk M. (Ukr) - Burylov V. (Ukr) 2:3
18:15Oleynik I. (Ukr) - Gedz V. (Ukr) 3:2
18:15Rybakov Y. (Ukr) - Misevra V. (Ukr) 0:3
18:30Grishchenko A. (Ukr) - Teteruk M. (Ukr) 3:0
18:30Kosarev S. (Rus) - Shapoval A. (Ukr) 3:0
18:35Kuzo L. (Ukr) - Burylov V. (Ukr) 1:3
18:45Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) - Kravchenko Y. (Ukr) 3:0
18:45Reznichenko D. (Ukr) - Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
19:00Cherepnin M. (Ukr) - Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) 0:3
19:00Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) - Kovalenko S. (Ukr) 3:0
19:00Sazhniev V. (Ukr) - Pirveli R. (Ukr) 3:0
19:15Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) - Gedz V. (Ukr) 3:2
19:15Kravchenko Y. (Ukr) - Misevra V. (Ukr) 3:0
19:30Kovalenko S. (Ukr) - Shapoval A. (Ukr) 3:1
19:30Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) - Sazhniev V. (Ukr) 3:0
19:30Pirveli R. (Ukr) - Kuzo L. (Ukr) 1:3
19:45Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) - Rybakov Y. (Ukr) 3:1
19:45Reznichenko D. (Ukr) - Oleynik I. (Ukr) 3:1
20:00Burylov V. (Ukr) - Grishchenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
20:00Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) - Kosarev S. (Rus) 3:2
20:00Teteruk M. (Ukr) - Cherepnin M. (Ukr) 3:0
21:00Deynega K. (Ukr) - Smetenko V. (Ukr) 3:1
21:00Diachenko I. (Ukr) - Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) 3:0
21:00Sarma S. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) 1:3
21:00Zharko I. (Ukr) - Dotsenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
21:35Berezan O. (Ukr) - Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) 0:3
21:35Deynega M. (Ukr) - Zaitsev O. (Ukr) 0:3
21:35Kushko D. (Ukr) - Lukander D. (Ukr) 2:3
21:40Chetverikov O. (Ukr) - Gnoevoy K. (Ukr) 3:0
22:10Deynega K. (Ukr) - Zaitsev O. (Ukr) 2:3
22:10Diachenko I. (Ukr) - Gnoevoy K. (Ukr) 3:1
22:10Sarma S. (Ukr) - Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) 0:3
22:10Zharko I. (Ukr) - Lukander D. (Ukr) 3:1
22:45Berezan O. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) 0:3
22:45Chetverikov O. (Ukr) - Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) 3:1
22:45Deynega M. (Ukr) - Smetenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
22:45Kushko D. (Ukr) - Dotsenko V. (Ukr) 3:1
23:20Deynega K. (Ukr) - Deynega M. (Ukr) -:-
23:20Diachenko I. (Ukr) - Chetverikov O. (Ukr) -:-
23:20Sarma S. (Ukr) - Berezan O. (Ukr) -:-
23:20Zharko I. (Ukr) - Kushko D. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Gnoevoy K. (Ukr) - Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Lukander D. (Ukr) - Dotsenko V. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Zaitsev O. (Ukr) - Smetenko V. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) - Diachenko I. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Dotsenko V. (Ukr) - Zharko I. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) - Sarma S. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Smetenko V. (Ukr) - Deynega K. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

07:55Trigub J. (Ukr) - Gordinskaya A. (Ukr) 3:1
08:25Borodacheva O. (Ukr) - Severina Y. (Ukr) 3:0
08:55Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) - Gordinskaya A. (Ukr) 3:1
09:25Trigub J. (Ukr) - Borodacheva O. (Ukr) 3:0
09:55Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) - Severina Y. (Ukr) 0:3
10:25Borodacheva O. (Ukr) - Gordinskaya A. (Ukr) 3:2
10:55Trigub J. (Ukr) - Severina Y. (Ukr) 3:0
11:25Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) - Borodacheva O. (Ukr) 0:3
11:55Severina Y. (Ukr) - Gordinskaya A. (Ukr) 0:3
12:25Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) - Trigub J. (Ukr) 0:3
12:55Gordinskaya A. (Ukr) - Severina Y. (Ukr) 0:3
13:25Trigub J. (Ukr) - Borodacheva O. (Ukr) 3:0

OTHERS - WOMEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

08:15Yaroshenko T. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) 2:3
08:45Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) - Zaytseva V. (Ukr) 3:2
09:20Yaroshenko T. (Ukr) - Zaytseva V. (Ukr) 2:3
09:50Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) 3:2
10:15Yaroshenko T. (Ukr) - Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) 1:3
10:45Zaytseva V. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) 3:0
11:15Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) - Yaroshenko T. (Ukr) 3:0
11:45Zaytseva V. (Ukr) - Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) 3:1
12:15Zaytseva V. (Ukr) - Yaroshenko T. (Ukr) 1:3
12:45Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) - Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) 1:3
13:15Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) - Yaroshenko T. (Ukr) 3:1
13:45Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) - Zaytseva V. (Ukr) 2:3

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live table tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.