REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » All Games

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (Russia)

23:00Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) 2:3
23:00Ogay S. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 0:3
23:20Abramov K. (Rus) - Petrov V. (Rus) 3:1
23:30Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Sayanov D. (Rus) 3:1
23:30Troyanov Y. (Rus) - Merkushin Y. (Rus) 3:0
23:40Frolov A. G. (Rus) - Shirokov V. (Rus) 3:2
00:00Merkushin Y. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) 2:3
00:00Sayanov D. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 1:3
00:15Shirokov V. (Rus) - Petrov V. (Rus) 2:3
00:30Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Troyanov Y. (Rus) 3:1
00:30Ogay S. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) 2:3
00:45Abramov K. (Rus) - Frolov A. G. (Rus) 3:1
01:10Troyanov Y. (Rus) - Merkushin Y. (Rus) 3:2
01:15Sayanov D. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) 3:1
01:15Shirokov V. (Rus) - Frolov A. G. (Rus) 3:0
01:30Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) 3:2
01:30Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) 3:2
01:40Abramov K. (Rus) - Petrov V. (Rus) 3:0
06:00Kuzmin S. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 3:1
06:05Kryuchkov E. (Rus) - Khomutov S. (Rus) 2:3
06:05Safonov V. (Rus) - Shagarov O. (Rus) 3:2
06:30Ermilov A. (Rus) - Zhulyabin V. (Rus) 1:3
06:35Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Ivanov Va. (Rus) 0:3
06:40Arutiunyan A. (Rus) - Vahnin G. (Rus) 0:3
07:00Khomutov S. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) 2:3
07:00Shagarov O. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 3:2
07:05Novikov I. (Rus) - Ermilov A. (Rus) 0:3
07:30Zhulyabin V. (Rus) - Kuzmin S. (Rus) 3:1
07:40Vahnin G. (Rus) - Kryuchkov E. (Rus) 3:1
07:45Ivanov Va. (Rus) - Safonov V. (Rus) 3:1
08:05Kryuchkov E. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) 3:1
08:05Kuzmin S. (Rus) - Ermilov A. (Rus) 3:2
08:05Safonov V. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 3:0
08:30Khomutov S. (Rus) - Vahnin G. (Rus) 3:2
08:35Novikov I. (Rus) - Zhulyabin V. (Rus) 1:3
08:35Shagarov O. (Rus) - Ivanov Va. (Rus) 1:3
09:05Ermilov A. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 1:3
09:05Shagarov O. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 3:1
09:30Zhulyabin V. (Rus) - Kuzmin S. (Rus) 3:1
09:40Ivanov Va. (Rus) - Safonov V. (Rus) 3:0
09:45Kruchkov E. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) 3:2
10:00Basmanov D. (Rus) - Babkin A. (Rus) 3:2
10:00Gribkov A. (Rus) - Vakar S. (Rus) 3:2
10:20Vahnin G. (Rus) - Khomutov S. (Rus) 3:2
10:30Pandur I. (Rus) - Pyshkin S. (Rus) 2:3
10:35Ivanov Vi. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) 0:3
11:05Petrov V. (Rus) - Abramov K. (Rus) 0:3
11:05Vakar S. (Rus) - Ivanov Vi. (Rus) 3:2
11:10Babkin A. (Rus) - Pandur I. (Rus) 0:3
11:20Frolov A. G. (Rus) - Demic Y. (Rus) 3:0
11:30Pyshkin S. (Rus) - Basmanov D. (Rus) 0:3
11:35Abramov K. (Rus) - Frolov A. G. (Rus) 3:0
11:35Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) 2:3
11:50Demic Y. (Rus) - Petrov V. (Rus) 1:3
12:00Basmanov D. (Rus) - Pandur I. (Rus) 3:0
12:10Gribkov A. (Rus) - Ivanov Vi. (Rus) 3:1
12:15Petrov V. (Rus) - Frolov A. G. (Rus) 2:3
12:30Babkin A. (Rus) - Pyshkin S. (Rus) 2:3
12:40Abramov K. (Rus) - Demic Y. (Rus) 3:0
12:40Vakar S. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) 3:0
13:05Pandur I. (Rus) - Babkin A. (Rus) 3:2
13:05Petrov V. (Rus) - Demic Y. (Rus) 3:1
13:05Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Ivanov Vi. (Rus) 2:3
13:30Abramov K. (Rus) - Frolov A. G. (Rus) 3:1
13:30Basmanov D. (Rus) - Pyshkin S. (Rus) 3:1
13:30Gribkov A. (Rus) - Vakar S. (Rus) 3:2
14:05Andreev D. (Rus) - Khudaiberdiev Z. (Rus) 3:2
14:15Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) 3:1
14:20Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) 3:1
14:35Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Molodtsov D. (Rus) 3:1
14:40Rakhmanov V. (Rus) - Pinkovskii P. (Rus) 3:0
14:45Kirilenko A. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) 0:3
15:00Khudaiberdiev Z. (Rus) - Rakhmanov V. (Rus) 1:3
15:05Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Kirilenko A. (Rus) 3:1
15:05Ogay S. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) 1:3
15:30Molodtsov D. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 0:3
15:30Pinkovskii P. (Rus) - Andreev D. (Rus) 3:2
15:35Volkov A. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) 3:1
16:00Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) 3:0
16:00Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Kirilenko A. (Rus) 3:0
16:05Andreev D. (Rus) - Rakhmanov V. (Rus) 1:3
16:30Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) 3:1
16:30Khudaiberdiev Z. (Rus) - Pinkovskii P. (Rus) 3:0
16:30Ogay S. (Rus) - Molodtsov D. (Rus) 1:3
17:00Andreev D. (Rus) - Pinkovskii P. (Rus) 1:3
17:00Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Kirilenko A. (Rus) 3:1
17:05Molodtsov D. (Rus) - Ogal S. (Rus) 0:3
17:30Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) 2:3
17:30Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) 3:0
18:00Safonov V. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) 3:0
18:05Matveyev I. (Rus) - Vahnin G. (Rus) 0:3
18:15Novikov I. (Rus) - Ramensky I. (Rus) 3:0
18:30Khomutov S. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) 1:3
18:30Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Shagarov O. (Rus) 1:3
18:30Zhulyabin V. (Rus) - Menshikov A. (Rus) 3:0
18:55Ramensky I. (Rus) - Zhulyabin V. (Rus) 1:3
19:00Vahnin G. (Rus) - Khomutov S. (Rus) 3:2
19:10Pravednov A. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 0:3
19:30Menshikov A. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 1:3
19:30Shagarov O. (Rus) - Safonov V. (Rus) 3:1
19:50Arutiunyan A. (Rus) - Matveyev I. (Rus) 3:2
20:00Novikov I. (Rus) - Zhulyabin V. (Rus) 3:1
20:00Safonov V. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 3:1
20:15Matveyev I. (Rus) - Khomutov S. (Rus) 3:2
20:30Pravednov A. (Rus) - Shagarov O. (Rus) 3:1
20:30Ramensky I. (Rus) - Menshikov A. (Rus) 3:0
20:45Vahnin G. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) 3:0
21:05Ramensky I. (Rus) - Menshikov A. (Rus) -:-
21:05Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) -:-
22:00Abramov K. (Rus) - Elistratov I. (Rus) -:-
22:00Gribkov A. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) -:-
22:00Pyshkin S. (Rus) - Tukh I. (Rus) -:-
22:30Demic Y. (Rus) - Shirokov V. (Rus) -:-
22:30Vakar S. (Rus) - Nikiforov O. (Rus) -:-
22:30Vukolov A. (Rus) - Klimentev V. (Rus) -:-
23:00Elistratov I. (Rus) - Demic Y. (Rus) -:-
23:00Tukh I. (Rus) - Vukolov A. (Rus) -:-
23:00Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Vakar S. (Rus) -:-
23:30Klimentev V. (Rus) - Pyshkin S. (Rus) -:-
23:30Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) -:-
23:30Shirokov V. (Rus) - Abramov K. (Rus) -:-
00:00Abramov K. (Rus) - Demic Y. (Rus) -:-
00:00Gribkov A. (Rus) - Vakar S. (Rus) -:-
00:00Pyshkin S. (Rus) - Vukolov A. (Rus) -:-
00:30Elistratov I. (Rus) - Shirokov V. (Rus) -:-
00:30Tukh I. (Rus) - Klimentev V. (Rus) -:-
00:30Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Nikiforov O. (Rus) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

07:00Shulepov M. (Ukr) - Zholubak M. (Ukr) 0:3
07:05Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Kyi Y. (Ukr) 0:3
07:20Zaitsev O. (Ukr) - Yurkov A. (Ukr) 1:3
07:30Retynskyi S. (Ukr) - Korniienko M. (Ukr) 3:2
07:45Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Yemelianov T. (Ukr) 3:0
07:50Mishchenko V. (Ukr) - Efimenko I. (Ukr) 3:0
08:00Klim V. (Ukr) - Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) 1:3
08:10Ivchenko K. (Ukr) - Ivchenko D. (Ukr) 2:3
08:20Kerusenko Y. (Ukr) - Gudimenko E. (Ukr) 3:1
08:30Shulepov M. (Ukr) - Korniienko M. (Ukr) 1:3
08:35Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Yemelianov T. (Ukr) 1:3
08:50Zaitsev O. (Ukr) - Efimenko I. (Ukr) 3:2
09:00Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Zholubak M. (Ukr) 3:0
09:20Gudimenko E. (Ukr) - Yurkov A. (Ukr) 3:2
09:30Retynskyi S. (Ukr) - Klim V. (Ukr) 2:3
09:35Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Ivchenko K. (Ukr) 3:2
09:50Mishchenko V. (Ukr) - Kerusenko Y. (Ukr) 3:2
10:00Shulepov M. (Ukr) - Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) 2:3
10:05Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Ivchenko D. (Ukr) 2:3
10:20Zaitsev O. (Ukr) - Gudimenko E. (Ukr) 3:0
10:30Klim V. (Ukr) - Korniienko M. (Ukr) 2:3
10:50Kerusenko Y. (Ukr) - Efimenko I. (Ukr) 3:0
11:00Retynskyi S. (Ukr) - Zholubak M. (Ukr) 2:3
11:10Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Kyi Y. (Ukr) 3:0
11:20Mishchenko V. (Ukr) - Yurkov A. (Ukr) 3:2
11:35Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Ivchenko K. (Ukr) 3:1
11:50Shulepov M. (Ukr) - Klim V. (Ukr) 3:0
11:50Zaitsev O. (Ukr) - Kerusenko Y. (Ukr) 0:3
12:05Retynskyi S. (Ukr) - Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) 1:3
12:10Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Ivchenko D. (Ukr) 3:2
12:20Mishchenko V. (Ukr) - Gudimenko E. (Ukr) 3:2
12:30Korniienko M. (Ukr) - Zholubak M. (Ukr) 3:2
12:35Yemelianov T. (Ukr) - Kyi Y. (Ukr) 1:3
12:50Efimenko I. (Ukr) - Yurkov A. (Ukr) 0:3
13:05Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) 3:1
13:05Shulepov M. (Ukr) - Retynskyi S. (Ukr) 2:3
13:20Zaitsev O. (Ukr) - Mishchenko V. (Ukr) 0:3
13:30Klim V. (Ukr) - Zholubak M. (Ukr) 0:3
13:35Ivchenko K. (Ukr) - Kyi Y. (Ukr) 2:3
13:50Kerusenko Y. (Ukr) - Yurkov A. (Ukr) 1:3
14:00Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Korniienko M. (Ukr) 3:2
14:05Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Yemelianov T. (Ukr) 3:0
14:20Gudimenko E. (Ukr) - Efimenko I. (Ukr) 1:3
14:30Nadporozhskyi O. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) 2:3
14:35Cherepnin M. (Ukr) - Havrysh D. (Ukr) 0:3
14:45Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) 2:3
15:00Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Sedin V. (Ukr) 0:3
15:05Sazhniev V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:2
15:20Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) 3:1
15:25Grinenko K. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) 2:3
15:30Gudimenko D. (Ukr) - Kozachenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
15:35Moroz K. (Ukr) - Mishchenko O. (Ukr) 1:3
15:45Chernobab V. (Ukr) - Tkachenko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
15:55Derevynskyi A. (Ukr) - Liushnia O. (Ukr) 3:1
16:00Nadporozhskyi O. (Ukr) - Sedin V. (Ukr) 2:3
16:05Cherepnin M. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 1:3
16:15Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) 3:0
16:15Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) 1:3
16:30Kozachenko A. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) 1:3
16:35Mishchenko O. (Ukr) - Havrysh D. (Ukr) 0:3
16:45Tkachenko Y. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) 3:0
17:00Grinenko K. (Ukr) - Liushnia O. (Ukr) 3:2
17:00Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Gudimenko D. (Ukr) 3:2
17:05Sazhniev V. (Ukr) - Moroz K. (Ukr) 1:3
17:15Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Chernobab V. (Ukr) 1:3
17:30Nadporozhskyi O. (Ukr) - Kozachenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
17:35Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) 3:1
17:35Cherepnin M. (Ukr) - Mishchenko O. (Ukr) 0:3
17:45Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Tkachenko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
17:55Derevynskyi A. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) 1:3
18:00Gudimenko D. (Ukr) - Sedin V. (Ukr) 2:3
18:05Moroz K. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 1:3
18:15Chernobab V. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) 1:3
18:25Grinenko K. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) 1:3
18:30Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) 2:3
18:35Sazhniev V. (Ukr) - Havrysh D. (Ukr) 0:3
18:45Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) 0:3
18:55Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Liushnia O. (Ukr) 3:0
19:05Cherepnin M. (Ukr) - Moroz K. (Ukr) 2:3
19:05Nadporozhskyi O. (Ukr) - Gudimenko D. (Ukr) 0:3
19:15Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Chernobab V. (Ukr) 3:1
19:25Derevynskyi A. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) 2:3
19:30Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Kozachenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
19:35Sazhniev V. (Ukr) - Mishchenko O. (Ukr) 0:3
19:45Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Tkachenko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
19:55Grinenko K. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) 0:3
20:00Sedin V. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) 3:2
20:05Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Havrysh D. (Ukr) 3:1
20:15Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) 1:3
20:25Derevynskyi A. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Nadporozhskyi O. (Ukr) - Vlasenko V. (Ukr) 2:3
20:35Cherepnin M. (Ukr) - Sazhniev V. (Ukr) 1:3
20:45Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
Set 2Liushnia O. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) 1:0
Set 1Gudimenko D. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) 0:0
21:05Moroz K. (Ukr) - Havrysh D. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Chernobab V. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) -:-
21:25Grinenko K. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Kozachenko A. (Ukr) - Sedin V. (Ukr) -:-
21:35Mishchenko O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Tkachenko Y. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) -:-
21:55Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) -:-
22:25Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Liushnia O. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

23:10Dibrova S. (Ukr) - Udod I. (Ukr) 3:2
23:10Komar V. (Ukr) - Solovey V. (Ukr) 1:3
23:15Baneckiy I. (Ukr) - Kubrak S. (Ukr) 0:3
23:40Hefter Y. (Ukr) - Synytsia A. (Ukr) 3:1
00:10Udod I. (Ukr) - Dzhanibekyan K. (Ukr) 3:2
00:25Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) - Kryshtal D. (Ukr) 1:3
00:50Kozyr I. (Ukr) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) 1:3
01:10Dibrova S. (Ukr) - Synytsia A. (Ukr) 1:3
01:15CancelledHefter Y. (Ukr) - Udod I. (Ukr) -:-
01:20Chaplianka A. (Ukr) - Kryshtal D. (Ukr) 3:0
01:30Synytsia A. (Ukr) - Dzhanibekyan K. (Ukr) 0:3
01:50CancelledHefter Y. (Ukr) - Dibrova S. (Ukr) -:-
01:50Kozyr I. (Ukr) - Kryshtal D. (Ukr) 2:3
02:10Synytsia A. (Ukr) - Dibrova S. (Ukr) 1:3
02:25Chaplianka A. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) 0:3
02:30Udod I. (Ukr) - Dzhanibekyan K. (Ukr) 1:3
02:50Kozyr I. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) 2:3
03:20Chaplianka A. (Ukr) - Kryshtal D. (Ukr) 3:0
03:50Kozyr I. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) 3:2
04:20Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) - Kryshtal D. (Ukr) 3:1
04:50Kozyr I. (Ukr) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) 1:3
05:20Kozyr I. (Ukr) - Kryshtal D. (Ukr) 3:2
05:50Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) 3:0
06:50Gubenko A. (Ukr) - Didukh V. (Ukr) 3:0
06:55Zaitsev M. (Ukr) - Kinash S. (Ukr) 2:3
07:25Gogenko S. (Ukr) - Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) 3:0
07:30Egorov K. (Ukr) - Kolos M. (Ukr) 0:3
07:35Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) 1:3
07:40Chyzh P. (Ukr) - Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) 2:3
07:55Oleskevych O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 0:3
08:00Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Orlovskiy S. (Ukr) 3:1
08:00Telnoi M. (Ukr) - May I. (Ukr) 3:1
08:05Zaitsev A. (Ukr) - Arzanov D. (Ukr) 1:3
08:10Didukh V. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) 0:3
08:15Kryvyi I. (Ukr) - Tovkach M. (Ukr) 1:3
08:30Kushnir V. (Ukr) - Danyliuk N. (Ukr) 3:1
08:30Metla O. (Ukr) - Vakulin A. (Ukr) 0:3
08:40Gubenko A. (Ukr) - Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) 3:2
08:40Zaitsev N. (Ukr) - Kolos M. (Ukr) 3:1
08:45Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) 1:3
08:50Kurotich A. (Ukr) - Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) 3:2
09:05Hordii A. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 1:3
09:05Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Orlovskiy S. (Ukr) 0:3
09:15May I. (Ukr) - Didukh V. (Ukr) 3:1
09:20Arzanov D. (Ukr) - Kinash S. (Ukr) 3:2
09:20Didukh O. (Ukr) - Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) 0:3
09:25Chyzh P. (Ukr) - Kryvyi I. (Ukr) 1:3
09:35Oleskevych O. (Ukr) - Kushnir V. (Ukr) 1:3
09:45Gogenko S. (Ukr) - Telnoi M. (Ukr) 1:3
09:45Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) 3:0
09:55Egorov K. (Ukr) - Zaitsev A. (Ukr) 3:1
09:55Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Didukh O. (Ukr) 1:3
10:00Kurotich A. (Ukr) - Tovkach M. (Ukr) 1:3
10:10Hordii A. (Ukr) - Danyliuk N. (Ukr) 1:3
10:15Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Vakulin A. (Ukr) 3:2
10:20Gubenko A. (Ukr) - May I. (Ukr) 1:3
10:30Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) 3:2
10:30Zaitsev N. (Ukr) - Arzanov D. (Ukr) 2:3
10:35Kryvyi I. (Ukr) - Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) 2:3
10:45Kushnir V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 0:3
10:50Metla O. (Ukr) - Orlovskiy S. (Ukr) 1:3
10:55Telnoi M. (Ukr) - Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) 3:2
11:00Zaitsev A. (Ukr) - Kolos M. (Ukr) 3:1
11:10Didukh V. (Ukr) - Yefimov V. (Ukr) 3:0
11:10Kurotich A. (Ukr) - Kryvyi I. (Ukr) 0:3
11:20Hordii A. (Ukr) - Kushnir V. (Ukr) 1:3
11:30Gogenko S. (Ukr) - Didukh V. (Ukr) 3:1
11:30Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) 3:0
11:35Egorov K. (Ukr) - Kinash S. (Ukr) 1:3
11:40Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) 3:1
11:45Chyzh P. (Ukr) - Tovkach M. (Ukr) 3:2
11:55Oleskevych O. (Ukr) - Danyliuk N. (Ukr) 2:3
12:00Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Vakulin A. (Ukr) 3:1
12:05Gubenko A. (Ukr) - Telnoi M. (Ukr) 0:3
12:10Zaitsev N. (Ukr) - Zaitsev A. (Ukr) 3:2
12:15Didukh O. (Ukr) - Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) 3:2
12:20Kurotich A. (Ukr) - Chyzh P. (Ukr) 3:2
12:35Hordii A. (Ukr) - Oleskevych O. (Ukr) 2:3
12:35Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 3:1
12:40Gogenko S. (Ukr) - May I. (Ukr) 0:3
12:45Egorov K. (Ukr) - Arzanov D. (Ukr) 3:1
12:50Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - Yefimov V. (Ukr) 3:0
12:55Tovkach M. (Ukr) - Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) 3:0
13:05Danyliuk N. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 0:3
13:10Vakulin A. (Ukr) - Orlovskiy S. (Ukr) 3:1
13:15Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) - Didukh V. (Ukr) 1:3
13:20Kolos M. (Ukr) - Kinash S. (Ukr) 2:3
13:25Didukh O. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) 3:0
13:35Hvisyik A. (Ukr) - Kurotich A. (Ukr) 3:2
13:45Danyliuk N. (Ukr) - Oleskevych O. (Ukr) 1:3
13:55Gubenko A. (Ukr) - Gogenko S. (Ukr) 2:3
14:00Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) - Yefimov V. (Ukr) 3:1
14:00Zaitsev N. (Ukr) - Egorov K. (Ukr) 1:3
14:05Tovkach M. (Ukr) - Kryvyi I. (Ukr) 3:1
14:15Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Kushnir V. (Ukr) 3:2
14:25Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 2:3
14:25Telnoi M. (Ukr) - Didukh V. (Ukr) 3:2
14:30Zaitsev A. (Ukr) - Kinash S. (Ukr) 3:1
14:55Savenkov O. (Ukr) - Petryshyn I. (Ukr) 3:1
15:00May I. (Ukr) - Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) 3:0
15:05Arzanov D. (Ukr) - Kolos M. (Ukr) 1:3
15:15Bosak V. (Ukr) - Krysak A. (Ukr) 0:3
15:30Aksenin V. (Ukr) - Sidorak N. (Ukr) 2:3
15:50Guchok A. (Ukr) - Savchenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
16:00Tymchyshyn I. (Ukr) - Petryshyn I. (Ukr) 3:2
16:25Melkumyan S. (Ukr) - Krysak A. (Ukr) 3:1
16:35Savenkov O. (Ukr) - Aksenin V. (Ukr) 1:3
17:00Bosak V. (Ukr) - Guchok A. (Ukr) 1:3
17:10Tymchyshyn I. (Ukr) - Sidorak N. (Ukr) 0:3
17:20Onischenko R. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) 1:3
17:30Baneckiy I. (Ukr) - Kubrak S. (Ukr) 3:0
17:35Melkumyan S. (Ukr) - Savchenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
17:45Aksenin V. (Ukr) - Petryshyn I. (Ukr) 1:3
18:00Onischenko R. (Ukr) - Kubrak S. (Ukr) 0:3
18:00Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) - Puhach P. (Ukr) 0:3
18:10Guchok A. (Ukr) - Krysak A. (Ukr) 2:3
18:25Tymchyshyn I. (Ukr) - Aksenin V. (Ukr) 0:3
18:30Puhach P. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) 2:3
18:35Baneckiy I. (Ukr) - Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) 3:1
18:45Melkumyan S. (Ukr) - Guchok A. (Ukr) 2:3
18:55Savenkov O. (Ukr) - Sidorak N. (Ukr) 1:3
19:05Onischenko R. (Ukr) - Puhach P. (Ukr) 2:3
19:10Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) - Kubrak S. (Ukr) 2:3
19:20Bosak V. (Ukr) - Savchenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
19:30Tymchyshyn I. (Ukr) - Savenkov O. (Ukr) 3:1
19:40Baneckiy I. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) 3:2
19:50Onischenko R. (Ukr) - Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) 0:3
19:55Melkumyan S. (Ukr) - Bosak V. (Ukr) 3:1
20:05Sidorak N. (Ukr) - Petryshyn I. (Ukr) 1:3
20:15Baneckiy I. (Ukr) - Puhach P. (Ukr) 3:1
20:20Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) 3:0
20:30Savchenko A. (Ukr) - Krysak A. (Ukr) 3:2
Set 3Onischenko R. (Ukr) - Baneckiy I. (Ukr) 0:2
Set 2Zakladnyi M. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) 0:1
21:25Puhach P. (Ukr) - Kubrak S. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) - Kryshtal D. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Chaplianka A. (Ukr) - Kozyr I. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Chaplianka A. (Ukr) - Kryshtal D. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) - Kozyr I. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Kozyr I. (Ukr) - Kryshtal D. (Ukr) -:-
00:50Kozyr I. (Ukr) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:20Chilikin A. (Ukr) - Gusev V. (Ukr) 0:3
23:20Kobets V. (Ukr) - Berezan O. (Ukr) 2:3
23:20Zakharov Y. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 3:0
23:55Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) - Sarma S. (Ukr) 3:1
23:55Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Sushko D. (Ukr) 3:0
23:55Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) - Rybakov Y. (Ukr) 1:3
00:30Deynega M. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) 1:3
00:30Rybakov Y. (Ukr) - Zakharov Y. (Ukr) 3:1
00:30Sarma S. (Ukr) - Chilikin A. (Ukr) 3:0
00:30Sushko D. (Ukr) - Kobets V. (Ukr) 0:3
01:05Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) - Gusev V. (Ukr) 2:3
01:05Deynega K. (Ukr) - Elhov A. (Ukr) 3:1
01:05Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Berezan O. (Ukr) 3:0
01:05Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 2:3
01:40Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) - Chilikin A. (Ukr) 3:2
01:40Deynega K. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) 2:3
01:40Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Kobets V. (Ukr) 0:3
01:45Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) - Zakharov Y. (Ukr) 3:0
02:15Rybakov Y. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 2:3
02:15Sarma S. (Ukr) - Gusev V. (Ukr) 3:2
02:15Sushko D. (Ukr) - Berezan O. (Ukr) 2:3
02:20Deynega M. (Ukr) - Elhov A. (Ukr) 1:3
02:50Berezan O. (Ukr) - Kobets V. (Ukr) 2:3
02:50Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Zakharov Y. (Ukr) 2:3
02:50Elhov A. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) 0:3
02:50Gusev V. (Ukr) - Chilikin A. (Ukr) 3:1
03:20Deynega M. (Ukr) - Deynega K. (Ukr) 1:3
03:25Rybakov Y. (Ukr) - Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) 3:1
03:25Sarma S. (Ukr) - Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) 3:1
03:25Sushko D. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) 1:3
07:00Gorelov V. (Ukr) - Budyak I. (Ukr) 3:0
07:00Romanenko A. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) 3:0
07:30Chukanov M. (Ukr) - Bonishchuk T. (Ukr) 2:3
07:30Lebedev D. (Ukr) - Sokolov S. (Ukr) 3:1
08:00Romanenko A. (Ukr) - Sokolov S. (Ukr) 3:2
08:00Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Khoroshko A. (Ukr) 1:3
08:05Gorelov V. (Ukr) - Bonishchuk T. (Ukr) 3:1
08:15Kovrikov A. (Ukr) - Glivenko I. (Ukr) 3:0
08:30Chukanov M. (Ukr) - Budyak I. (Ukr) 3:2
08:30Lebedev D. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) 3:1
08:30Oleynik I. (Ukr) - Saenko O. (Ukr) 0:3
08:45Varchenko M. (Ukr) - Tsubera R. (Ukr) 3:1
09:00Gorelov V. (Ukr) - Chukanov M. (Ukr) 3:2
09:00Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Saenko O. (Ukr) 1:3
09:05Romanenko A. (Ukr) - Lebedev D. (Ukr) 3:1
09:15Kovrikov A. (Ukr) - Tsubera R. (Ukr) 3:1
09:30Oleynik I. (Ukr) - Khoroshko A. (Ukr) 0:3
09:30Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) 1:3
09:35Bonishchuk T. (Ukr) - Budyak I. (Ukr) 1:3
09:45Varchenko M. (Ukr) - Glivenko I. (Ukr) 3:0
10:00Budyak I. (Ukr) - Gorelov V. (Ukr) 0:3
10:00Shukin D. (Ukr) - Romanenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
10:00Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Oleynik I. (Ukr) 3:0
10:15Kovrikov A. (Ukr) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) 2:3
10:30Bonishchuk T. (Ukr) - Chukanov M. (Ukr) 0:3
10:30Saenko O. (Ukr) - Khoroshko A. (Ukr) 3:0
10:30Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Lebedev D. (Ukr) 3:1
10:45Tsubera R. (Ukr) - Glivenko I. (Ukr) 0:3
11:00Bonishchuk T. (Ukr) - Gorelov V. (Ukr) 2:3
11:00Khoroshko A. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 1:3
11:00Maleev N. (Ukr) - Ermolaev A. (Ukr) 0:3
11:00Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Romanenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
11:15Glivenko I. (Ukr) - Kovrikov A. (Ukr) 0:3
11:30Budyak I. (Ukr) - Chukanov M. (Ukr) 1:3
11:30Saenko O. (Ukr) - Oleynik I. (Ukr) 1:3
11:30Shukin D. (Ukr) - Lebedev D. (Ukr) 3:0
11:45Tsubera R. (Ukr) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) 3:0
12:00Chukanov M. (Ukr) - Gorelov V. (Ukr) 3:2
12:00Lebedev D. (Ukr) - Romanenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
12:00Saenko O. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 3:1
12:15Tsubera R. (Ukr) - Kovrikov A. (Ukr) 1:3
12:30Khoroshko A. (Ukr) - Oleynik I. (Ukr) 3:2
12:30Shukin D. (Ukr) - Sokolov S. (Ukr) 3:2
12:35Budyak I. (Ukr) - Bonishchuk T. (Ukr) 3:1
12:45Glivenko I. (Ukr) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) 3:1
13:00Oleynik I. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 0:3
13:15Varchenko M. (Ukr) - Kovrikov A. (Ukr) 2:3
13:30Khoroshko A. (Ukr) - Saenko O. (Ukr) 0:3
13:30Pirveli R. (Ukr) - Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
13:30Teteruk M. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
13:45Glivenko I. (Ukr) - Tsubera R. (Ukr) 3:0
14:00Kuzo L. (Ukr) - Burylov V. (Ukr) 3:2
14:00Matiushenko A. (Ukr) - Kebalo D. (Ukr) 3:2
14:15Gimadeev R. (Ukr) - Kovalenko S. (Ukr) 3:2
14:30Elkhov A. (Ukr) - Kutniy I. (Ukr) 0:3
14:35Burylov V. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
14:35Kebalo D. (Ukr) - Teteruk M. (Ukr) 3:0
14:45Khudoshin N. (Ukr) - Plakhteyev N. (Ukr) 1:3
14:45Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Buluy S. (Ukr) 3:1
15:00Doroshenko A. (Ukr) - Nemchenko D. (Ukr) 2:3
15:00Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) - Matiushenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
15:00Kuzo L. (Ukr) - Pirveli R. (Ukr) 1:3
15:15Gimadeev R. (Ukr) - Buluy S. (Ukr) 3:1
15:30Elkhov A. (Ukr) - Nemchenko D. (Ukr) 3:0
15:30Matiushenko A. (Ukr) - Kuzo L. (Ukr) 1:3
15:30Pirveli R. (Ukr) - Burylov V. (Ukr) 2:3
15:45Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Kovalenko S. (Ukr) 3:2
16:00Doroshenko A. (Ukr) - Kutniy I. (Ukr) 3:2
16:00Masko Y. (Ukr) - Kebalo D. (Ukr) 1:3
16:00Teteruk M. (Ukr) - Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
16:15Gimadeev R. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) 1:3
16:30Burylov V. (Ukr) - Kebalo D. (Ukr) 2:3
16:30Elkhov A. (Ukr) - Doroshenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
16:30Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
16:45Buluy S. (Ukr) - Kovalenko S. (Ukr) 2:3
16:50Plakhteyev N. (Ukr) - Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
17:00Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Kutniy I. (Ukr) 1:3
17:00Pirveli R. (Ukr) - Matiushenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
17:05Kuzo L. (Ukr) - Teteruk M. (Ukr) 3:1
17:15Kovalenko S. (Ukr) - Gimadeev R. (Ukr) 3:0
17:30Kutniy I. (Ukr) - Elkhov A. (Ukr) 3:0
17:30Matiushenko A. (Ukr) - Burylov V. (Ukr) 3:2
17:30Teteruk M. (Ukr) - Pirveli R. (Ukr) 1:3
17:45Buluy S. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) 1:3
18:00Kebalo D. (Ukr) - Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
18:00Masko Y. (Ukr) - Kuzo L. (Ukr) 3:2
18:00Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Doroshenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
18:15Buluy S. (Ukr) - Gimadeev R. (Ukr) 3:1
18:30Burylov V. (Ukr) - Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
18:30Kuzo L. (Ukr) - Kebalo D. (Ukr) 3:2
18:30Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Elkhov A. (Ukr) 3:2
18:45Kovalenko S. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) 2:3
19:00Kutniy I. (Ukr) - Doroshenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
19:05Matiushenko A. (Ukr) - Teteruk M. (Ukr) 3:0
19:05Pirveli R. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
19:15Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Gimadeev R. (Ukr) 1:3
19:30Doroshenko A. (Ukr) - Elkhov A. (Ukr) 1:3
19:30Masko Y. (Ukr) - Matiushenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
19:30Teteruk M. (Ukr) - Burylov V. (Ukr) 0:3
19:45Kovalenko S. (Ukr) - Buluy S. (Ukr) 1:3
20:00Kebalo D. (Ukr) - Pirveli R. (Ukr) 3:1
20:00Kryvorotko Y. (Ukr) - Kuzo L. (Ukr) 0:3
20:00Kutniy I. (Ukr) - Nemchenko D. (Ukr) 1:3
Set 1Gavrilov Y. (Ukr) - Berezan O. (Ukr) 0:0
Set 2Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) - Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) 0:1
Set 1Mashtakov A. (Ukr) - Reznichenko D. (Ukr) 0:0
21:35Kovorotushin E. (Ukr) - Marchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
21:35Shtaer A. (Ukr) - Pitsyk S. (Ukr) -:-
21:35Stepanov D. (Ukr) - Isakov V. (Ukr) -:-
22:10Gavrilov Y. (Ukr) - Pitsyk S. (Ukr) -:-
22:10Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) - Isakov V. (Ukr) -:-
22:10Mashtakov A. (Ukr) - Marchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Kovorotushin E. (Ukr) - Reznichenko D. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Shtaer A. (Ukr) - Berezan O. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Stepanov D. (Ukr) - Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) -:-
23:20Gavrilov Y. (Ukr) - Shtaer A. (Ukr) -:-
23:20Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) - Stepanov D. (Ukr) -:-
23:20Mashtakov A. (Ukr) - Kovorotushin E. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Isakov V. (Ukr) - Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Marchenko D. (Ukr) - Reznichenko D. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Pitsyk S. (Ukr) - Berezan O. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Berezan O. (Ukr) - Gavrilov Y. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Reznichenko D. (Ukr) - Mashtakov A. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

07:05Stefanuk O. (Ukr) - Kozak A. (Ukr) 0:3
07:45Pryshchepa V. (Ukr) - Svydnytska N. (Ukr) 3:0
07:55Severina Y. (Ukr) - Trigub J. (Ukr) 1:3
08:15Ostrovska N. (Ukr) - Andreeva L. (Ukr) 1:3
08:25Lapa A. (Ukr) - Gordinskaya A. (Ukr) 3:1
08:45Stefanuk O. (Ukr) - Svydnytska N. (Ukr) 3:1
08:55Dubrova A. (Ukr) - Borodacheva O. (Ukr) 1:3
09:15Andreeva L. (Ukr) - Kozak A. (Ukr) 0:3
09:25Severina Y. (Ukr) - Gordinskaya A. (Ukr) 3:2
09:45Pryshchepa V. (Ukr) - Ostrovska N. (Ukr) 3:0
09:55Borodacheva O. (Ukr) - Trigub J. (Ukr) 3:2
10:15Stefanuk O. (Ukr) - Andreeva L. (Ukr) 3:1
10:25Lapa A. (Ukr) - Dubrova A. (Ukr) 3:2
10:45Ostrovska N. (Ukr) - Svydnytska N. (Ukr) 3:1
10:55Severina Y. (Ukr) - Borodacheva O. (Ukr) 3:0
11:15Pryshchepa V. (Ukr) - Kozak A. (Ukr) 3:2
11:25Dubrova A. (Ukr) - Gordinskaya A. (Ukr) 0:3
11:50Stefanuk O. (Ukr) - Ostrovska N. (Ukr) 3:1
11:55Lapa A. (Ukr) - Trigub J. (Ukr) 2:3
12:20Pryshchepa V. (Ukr) - Andreeva L. (Ukr) 3:0
12:25Severina Y. (Ukr) - Dubrova A. (Ukr) 3:0
12:45Svydnytska N. (Ukr) - Kozak A. (Ukr) 1:3
12:55Lapa A. (Ukr) - Borodacheva O. (Ukr) 3:1
13:15Stefanuk O. (Ukr) - Pryshchepa V. (Ukr) 0:3
13:25Gordinskaya A. (Ukr) - Trigub J. (Ukr) 1:3
13:45Ostrovska N. (Ukr) - Kozak A. (Ukr) 0:3
13:55Severina Y. (Ukr) - Lapa A. (Ukr) 1:3
14:15Andreeva L. (Ukr) - Svydnytska N. (Ukr) 0:3
14:25Dubrova A. (Ukr) - Trigub J. (Ukr) 0:3
14:55Borodacheva O. (Ukr) - Gordinskaya A. (Ukr) 0:3
15:50Tiutiuyk I. (Ukr) - Kregul O. (Ukr) 2:3
16:20Kravchuk T. (Ukr) - Nerush L. (Ukr) 3:2
16:50Muliarchuk A. (Ukr) - Voloshyna Y. (Ukr) 0:3
17:20Tiutiuyk I. (Ukr) - Nerush L. (Ukr) 3:2
17:50Voloshyna Y. (Ukr) - Kregul O. (Ukr) 2:3
18:20Kravchuk T. (Ukr) - Muliarchuk A. (Ukr) 1:3
18:50Tiutiuyk I. (Ukr) - Voloshyna Y. (Ukr) 1:3
19:20Muliarchuk A. (Ukr) - Nerush L. (Ukr) 0:3
19:50Kravchuk T. (Ukr) - Kregul O. (Ukr) 3:2
20:20Tiutiuyk I. (Ukr) - Muliarchuk A. (Ukr) 3:1
Set 4Kravchuk T. (Ukr) - Voloshyna Y. (Ukr) 1:2
21:20Nerush L. (Ukr) - Kregul O. (Ukr) -:-
21:50Tiutiuyk I. (Ukr) - Kravchuk T. (Ukr) -:-
22:20Muliarchuk A. (Ukr) - Kregul O. (Ukr) -:-
22:50Voloshyna Y. (Ukr) - Nerush L. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

14:35Sova A. (Ukr) - Tsiupko O. (Ukr) 0:3
15:10Khmelevskaia N. (Ukr) - Kurtenko V. (Ukr) 3:1
15:45Melnik O. (Ukr) - Tsiupko O. (Ukr) 3:2
16:20Sova A. (Ukr) - Khmelevskaia N. (Ukr) 1:3
16:55Melnik O. (Ukr) - Kurtenko V. (Ukr) 3:1
17:30Khmelevskaia N. (Ukr) - Tsiupko O. (Ukr) 1:3
18:05Melnik O. (Ukr) - Khmelevskaia N. (Ukr) 3:1
18:40Sova A. (Ukr) - Kurtenko V. (Ukr) 3:1
19:15Melnik O. (Ukr) - Sova A. (Ukr) 3:0
19:50Kurtenko V. (Ukr) - Tsiupko O. (Ukr) 2:3

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live table tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.