REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » All Games

OTHERS - MEN: Challenger Series (Germany)

09:00Gorak D. (Pol) - Folwarski J. (Ger) 3:2
09:45Henninger M. (Ger) - Muhlbach H. (Ger) 0:3
10:20Happek S. (Ger) - Qiu L. (Ger) 0:3
11:00Kosowski J. (Pol) - Schabacker J. (Ger) 3:0
11:40Muhlbach H. (Ger) - Folwarski J. (Ger) 0:3
12:20Henninger M. (Ger) - Qiu L. (Ger) 1:3
13:00Happek S. (Ger) - Schabacker J. (Ger) 1:3
13:40Kosowski J. (Pol) - Gorak D. (Pol) 2:3

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (Russia)

23:00Zhurba N. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 1:3
23:05Abramov K. (Rus) - Rakhmanov V. (Rus) 3:1
23:10Grebenyuk B. (Rus) - Ivanov Va. (Rus) 3:2
23:10CancelledVolkov A. (Rus) - Ivanov Va. (Rus) -:-
23:30Chentsov A. (Rus) - Elistratov I. (Rus) 1:3
23:30Merkushin Y. (Rus) - Ivanov Vi. (Rus) 3:0
23:30Sayanov D. (Rus) - Smirnov I. (Rus) 2:3
00:00Elistratov I. (Rus) - Rakhmanov V. (Rus) 3:0
00:00Smirnov I. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 1:3
00:05Ivanov Vi. (Rus) - Ivanov Va. (Rus) 3:1
00:30Abramov K. (Rus) - Chentsov A. (Rus) 3:1
00:30Grebenyuk B. (Rus) - Merkushin Y. (Rus) 3:2
00:30CancelledVolkov A. (Rus) - Merkushin Y. (Rus) -:-
00:30Zhurba N. (Rus) - Sayanov D. (Rus) 2:3
01:00Ivanov Va. (Rus) - Ivanov Vi. (Rus) 3:2
01:00Rakhmanov V. (Rus) - Chentsov A. (Rus) 2:3
01:00Zhurba N. (Rus) - Smirnov I. (Rus) 1:3
01:35Abramov K. (Rus) - Elistratov I. (Rus) 3:2
01:35Grebenyuk B. (Rus) - Merkushin Y. (Rus) 2:3
01:35Sayanov D. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 3:1
06:05Lavrinenko D. (Ukr) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) 0:3
06:05Suharkov O. (Rus) - Andreev D. (Rus) 3:0
06:15Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Petrochenko D. (Rus) 0:3
06:30Molodtsov D. (Rus) - Putilovsky V. (Rus) 3:0
06:30Shirokov V. (Rus) - Chentsov A. (Rus) 0:3
06:35Pravednov A. (Rus) - Yusipov T. (Rus) 3:0
07:00Andreev D. (Rus) - Shirokov V. (Rus) 3:2
07:00Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Molodtsov D. (Rus) 1:3
07:00Petrochenko D. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) 1:3
07:30Chentsov A. (Rus) - Suharkov O. (Rus) 3:1
07:30Putilovsky V. (Rus) - Lavrinenko D. (Ukr) 0:3
07:30Yusipov T. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 0:3
08:00Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) 0:3
08:00Lavrinenko D. (Ukr) - Molodtsov D. (Rus) 2:3
08:00Suharkov O. (Rus) - Shirokov V. (Rus) 3:2
08:30Andreev D. (Rus) - Chentsov A. (Rus) 3:1
08:35Petrochenko D. (Rus) - Yusipov T. (Rus) 2:3
08:40Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Putilovsky V. (Rus) 1:3
10:05Elistratov I. (Rus) - Abramov K. (Rus) 1:3
10:05Kuzmin S. (Rus) - Menshikov A. (Rus) 0:3
10:10Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) 3:0
10:30Sukharnikov N. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 1:3
10:35Nikulin S. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) 0:3
10:35Rakhmanov V. (Rus) - Merzlikin D. (Rus) 3:0
11:00Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Nikulin S. (Rus) 2:3
11:00Menshikov A. (Rus) - Sukharnikov N. (Rus) 3:2
11:05Abramov K. (Rus) - Rakhmanov V. (Rus) 3:2
11:30Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) 2:3
11:30Merzlikin D. (Rus) - Elistratov I. (Rus) 3:0
11:30Novikov I. (Rus) - Kuzmin S. (Rus) 3:0
12:00Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Nikulin S. (Rus) 3:0
12:05Elistratov I. (Rus) - Rakhmanov V. (Rus) 1:3
12:05Kuzmin S. (Rus) - Sukharnikov N. (Rus) 2:3
12:30Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) 3:0
12:35Abramov K. (Rus) - Merzlikin D. (Rus) 3:0
12:35Menshikov A. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 3:2
13:00Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Nikulin S. (Rus) 2:3
13:00Merzlikin D. (Rus) - Elistratov I. (Rus) 3:0
13:00Sukharnikov N. (Rus) - Kuzmin S. (Rus) 3:1
13:30Abramov K. (Rus) - Rakhmanov V. (Rus) 3:0
13:30Menshikov A. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 3:2
13:30Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) 1:3
14:05Ivanov Vi. (Rus) - Merkushin Y. (Rus) 3:1
14:05Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Zhurba N. (Rus) 1:3
14:15Arutiunyan A. (Rus) - Vahnin G. (Rus) 2:3
14:30Ivanov Va. (Rus) - Grebenyuk B. (Rus) 3:1
14:30Sayanov D. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) 3:0
14:45Khomutov S. (Rus) - Trushkin A. (Rus) 3:0
15:00Merkushin Y. (Rus) - Ivanov Va. (Rus) 3:2
15:00Zhurba N. (Rus) - Sayanov D. (Rus) 2:3
15:05Vahnin G. (Rus) - Khomutov S. (Rus) 3:1
15:30Grebenyuk B. (Rus) - Ivanov Vi. (Rus) 0:3
Set 3Ogay S. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 1:1
Set 2Trushkin A. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) 0:1
16:00Arutiunyan A. (Rus) - Khomutov S. (Rus) -:-
16:00Ivanov Va. (Rus) - Ivanov Vi. (Rus) -:-
16:00Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Sayanov D. (Rus) -:-
16:30Merkushin Y. (Rus) - Grebenyuk B. (Rus) -:-
16:30Vahnin G. (Rus) - Trushkin A. (Rus) -:-
16:30Zhurba N. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) -:-
18:00Molodtsov D. (Rus) - Bychkov S. (Rus) -:-
18:00Pravednov A. (Rus) - Afanasiyev A. (Rus) -:-
18:00Suharkov O. (Rus) - Demic Y. (Rus) -:-
18:30Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Putilovsky V. (Rus) -:-
18:30Petrochenko D. (Rus) - Yusipov T. (Rus) -:-
18:30Shirokov V. (Rus) - Andreev D. (Rus) -:-
19:00Afanasiyev A. (Rus) - Petrochenko D. (Rus) -:-
19:00Bychkov S. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) -:-
19:00Demic Y. (Rus) - Shirokov V. (Rus) -:-
19:30Andreev D. (Rus) - Suharkov O. (Rus) -:-
19:30Putilovsky V. (Rus) - Molodtsov D. (Rus) -:-
19:30Yusipov T. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) -:-
20:00Molodtsov D. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) -:-
20:00Pravednov A. (Rus) - Petrochenko D. (Rus) -:-
20:00Suharkov O. (Rus) - Shirokov V. (Rus) -:-
20:30Afanasiyev A. (Rus) - Yusipov T. (Rus) -:-
20:30Bychkov S. (Rus) - Putilovsky V. (Rus) -:-
20:30Demic Y. (Rus) - Andreev D. (Rus) -:-
22:00Kuzmin S. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) -:-
22:00Nikulin S. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) -:-
22:00Rakhmanov V. (Rus) - Chentsov A. (Rus) -:-
22:30Abramov K. (Rus) - Merzlikin D. (Rus) -:-
22:30Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) -:-
22:30Pandur I. (Rus) - Menshikov A. (Rus) -:-
23:00Chentsov A. (Rus) - Abramov K. (Rus) -:-
23:00Gribkov A. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) -:-
23:00Novikov I. (Rus) - Pandur I. (Rus) -:-
23:30Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Nikulin S. (Rus) -:-
23:30Menshikov A. (Rus) - Kuzmin S. (Rus) -:-
23:30Merzlikin D. (Rus) - Rakhmanov V. (Rus) -:-
00:00Kuzmin S. (Rus) - Pandur I. (Rus) -:-
00:00Nikulin S. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) -:-
00:00Rakhmanov V. (Rus) - Abramov K. (Rus) -:-
00:30Chentsov A. (Rus) - Merzlikin D. (Rus) -:-
00:30Gribkov A. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) -:-
00:30Novikov I. (Rus) - Menshikov A. (Rus) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

23:20Bilobrov V. (Ukr) - Ivchuk O. (Ukr) 0:3
23:40Muliukin Y. (Ukr) - Parnyvoda I. (Ukr) 3:0
07:05Makarenko R. (Ukr) - Kaminskiy S. (Ukr) 0:3
07:15Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
07:35Bilous V. (Ukr) - Turchenko T. (Ukr) 3:1
07:50Kolodii D. (Ukr) - Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
07:50Parnyvoda I. (Ukr) - Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) 3:1
07:55Rybalka R. (Ukr) - Oranskyi I. (Ukr) 3:2
08:05Naida O. (Ukr) - Kaminskiy S. (Ukr) 2:3
08:15Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) - Kondratenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
08:20Bilobrov V. (Ukr) - Rubanka I. (Ukr) 2:3
08:25Pitsyk S. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) 3:1
08:35Makarenko R. (Ukr) - Bilous V. (Ukr) 2:3
08:45Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) 3:1
08:55Ivchuk O. (Ukr) - Muliukin Y. (Ukr) 1:3
08:55Lytvynov V. (Ukr) - Korobeynik S. (Ukr) 1:3
09:05Naida O. (Ukr) - Turchenko T. (Ukr) 1:3
09:15Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
09:20Kolodii D. (Ukr) - Rubanka I. (Ukr) 2:3
09:25Rybalka R. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) 3:0
09:35Bilous V. (Ukr) - Kaminskiy S. (Ukr) 0:3
09:45Parnyvoda I. (Ukr) - Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) 3:2
09:55Korobeynik S. (Ukr) - Oranskyi I. (Ukr) 3:0
09:55Muliukin Y. (Ukr) - Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
10:05Makarenko R. (Ukr) - Turchenko T. (Ukr) 2:3
10:15Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Kondratenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
10:20Bilobrov V. (Ukr) - Ivchuk O. (Ukr) 2:3
10:25Pitsyk S. (Ukr) - Lytvynov V. (Ukr) 1:3
10:35Naida O. (Ukr) - Bilous V. (Ukr) 3:0
10:45Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) - Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) 1:3
10:55Kolodii D. (Ukr) - Muliukin Y. (Ukr) 1:3
10:55Rybalka R. (Ukr) - Korobeynik S. (Ukr) 0:3
11:05Turchenko T. (Ukr) - Kaminskiy S. (Ukr) 3:1
11:15Parnyvoda I. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
11:25Ivchuk O. (Ukr) - Rubanka I. (Ukr) 2:3
11:25Lytvynov V. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) 3:0
11:35Naida O. (Ukr) - Makarenko R. (Ukr) 0:3
11:45Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) 3:0
11:50Bilobrov V. (Ukr) - Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
11:55Pitsyk S. (Ukr) - Oranskyi I. (Ukr) 1:3
12:15Parnyvoda I. (Ukr) - Kondratenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
12:20Kolodii D. (Ukr) - Ivchuk O. (Ukr) 1:3
12:25Rybalka R. (Ukr) - Lytvynov V. (Ukr) 3:2
12:45Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
12:50Bilobrov V. (Ukr) - Muliukin Y. (Ukr) 3:0
12:55Pitsyk S. (Ukr) - Korobeynik S. (Ukr) 3:1
13:15Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Parnyvoda I. (Ukr) 0:3
13:20Rubanka I. (Ukr) - Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
13:25Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Oranskyi I. (Ukr) 2:3
13:45Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
13:50Kolodii D. (Ukr) - Bilobrov V. (Ukr) 3:1
13:55Rybalka R. (Ukr) - Pitsyk S. (Ukr) 2:3
14:15Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) 3:0
14:20Ivchuk O. (Ukr) - Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
14:25Lytvynov V. (Ukr) - Oranskyi I. (Ukr) 0:3
14:30Buberenko A. (Ukr) - Dombrovskyi A. (Ukr) 2:3
14:35Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Malynka R. (Ukr) 3:2
14:45Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Atamanchuk D. (Ukr) 1:3
14:50Muliukin Y. (Ukr) - Rubanka I. (Ukr) 0:3
14:55Korobeynik S. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) 2:3
15:05Kerusenko Y. (Ukr) - Kapinus R. (Ukr) 2:3
15:05Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
15:15Oleh K. (Ukr) - Blashkun A. (Ukr) 3:0
15:25CancelledIvchenko D. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) -:-
Set 3Scherbak A. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) 0:2
Set 2Efimenko I. (Ukr) - Dombrovskyi A. (Ukr) 0:1
Set 2Masko Y. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) 0:1
15:45Seliuk K. (Ukr) - Chernyshov D. (Ukr) -:-
15:55Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Paniotov A. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Buberenko A. (Ukr) - Kerusenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
16:05Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Blashkun A. (Ukr) -:-
16:25Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Efimenko I. (Ukr) - Kapinus R. (Ukr) -:-
16:35Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Malynka R. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Chernyshov D. (Ukr) - Atamanchuk D. (Ukr) -:-
16:50Yakubov M. (Ukr) - Hudushyn I. (Ukr) -:-
16:55Scherbak A. (Ukr) - Paniotov A. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Kerusenko Y. (Ukr) - Dombrovskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Oleh K. (Ukr) - Seliuk K. (Ukr) -:-
17:20Smyk V. (Ukr) - Troian A. (Ukr) -:-
17:25CancelledShukin D. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) -:-
17:25Shukin D. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Buberenko A. (Ukr) - Kapinus R. (Ukr) -:-
17:35Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Chernyshov D. (Ukr) -:-
17:50Leonenko O. (Ukr) - Klymenko K. (Ukr) -:-
17:55Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Sokolov S. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Efimenko I. (Ukr) - Kerusenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:05Masko Y. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Seliuk K. (Ukr) - Blashkun A. (Ukr) -:-
18:20Yakubov M. (Ukr) - Troian A. (Ukr) -:-
18:25Scherbak A. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Kapinus R. (Ukr) - Dombrovskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
18:35Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Malynka R. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Oleh K. (Ukr) - Atamanchuk D. (Ukr) -:-
18:50Klymenko K. (Ukr) - Hudushyn I. (Ukr) -:-
18:55Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Paniotov A. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Efimenko I. (Ukr) - Buberenko A. (Ukr) -:-
19:05Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Seliuk K. (Ukr) -:-
19:20Smyk V. (Ukr) - Leonenko O. (Ukr) -:-
19:25CancelledBalakiriev M. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
19:35Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Oleh K. (Ukr) - Chernyshov D. (Ukr) -:-
19:50Yakubov M. (Ukr) - Klymenko K. (Ukr) -:-
20:05Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) - Malynka R. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Blashkun A. (Ukr) - Atamanchuk D. (Ukr) -:-
20:20Leonenko O. (Ukr) - Troian A. (Ukr) -:-
20:25Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) -:-
20:35Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Kirsanov K. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Oleh K. (Ukr) -:-
20:50Smyk V. (Ukr) - Hudushyn I. (Ukr) -:-
20:55CancelledPaniotov A. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) -:-
20:55Paniotov A. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
21:05Masko Y. (Ukr) - Malynka R. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Seliuk K. (Ukr) - Atamanchuk D. (Ukr) -:-
21:20Yakubov M. (Ukr) - Leonenko O. (Ukr) -:-
21:25Scherbak A. (Ukr) - Ivchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
21:35Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Chernyshov D. (Ukr) - Blashkun A. (Ukr) -:-
21:50Smyk V. (Ukr) - Klymenko K. (Ukr) -:-
21:55Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
21:55CancelledSokolov S. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) -:-
22:20Troian A. (Ukr) - Hudushyn I. (Ukr) -:-
22:25Shukin D. (Ukr) - Paniotov A. (Ukr) -:-
22:50Yakubov M. (Ukr) - Smyk V. (Ukr) -:-
23:20Leonenko O. (Ukr) - Hudushyn I. (Ukr) -:-
23:50Klymenko K. (Ukr) - Troian A. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

00:05Onischenko R. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) 1:3
00:15Pinchuk O. (Ukr) - Mykhalus O. (Ukr) 1:3
00:40Solovey V. (Ukr) - Kuznetsov I. (Ukr) 3:2
00:45Levytskyi M. (Ukr) - Matcyk A. (Ukr) 3:0
01:15Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Yarovoi O. (Ukr) 3:2
01:20Mykhalus O. (Ukr) - Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) 1:3
01:50Levytskyi M. (Ukr) - Mykhalus O. (Ukr) 3:0
01:50Solovey V. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) 1:3
02:10Onischenko R. (Ukr) - Kuznetsov I. (Ukr) 3:1
02:15Pinchuk O. (Ukr) - Matcyk A. (Ukr) 0:3
02:40Solovey V. (Ukr) - Onischenko R. (Ukr) 3:0
02:45Levytskyi M. (Ukr) - Pinchuk O. (Ukr) 3:0
03:05Kuznetsov I. (Ukr) - Yarovoi O. (Ukr) 1:3
03:15Matcyk A. (Ukr) - Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) 2:3
03:45Onischenko R. (Ukr) - Yarovoi O. (Ukr) 1:3
04:05Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Solovey V. (Ukr) 3:1
04:15Mykhalus O. (Ukr) - Matcyk A. (Ukr) 3:2
04:45Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) - Levytskyi M. (Ukr) 1:3
06:55Lebedev D. (Rus) - Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) 3:2
06:55Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) 3:0
07:25Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Vovk V. (Ukr) 3:1
07:30Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) - Semenets O. (Ukr) 3:1
07:35Oleskevych O. (Ukr) - Maksiuta V. (Ukr) 0:3
07:45Chyzh P. (Ukr) - Trachuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
07:50Presnyakov M. (Ukr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) 0:3
08:00Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Yakovenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
08:00Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) - Kovalov O. (Ukr) 3:2
08:05Chaplianka A. (Ukr) - Kolos M. (Ukr) 2:3
08:10Sinkevych B. (Ukr) - Didukh V. (Ukr) 3:1
08:20Kryvyi I. (Ukr) - Demchuk I. (Ukr) 3:2
08:25Gaevy N. (Ukr) - Zenyuk D. (Ukr) 3:1
08:35Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Vovk V. (Ukr) 3:0
08:40Baranovskiy S. (Ukr) - Shkurupii O. (Ukr) 1:3
08:40Lebedev D. (Rus) - Semenets O. (Ukr) 3:2
08:45Drobov D. (Ukr) - Maksiuta V. (Ukr) 2:3
08:55Treshchetka M. (Ukr) - Trachuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
09:00Rutskiy S. (Ukr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) 2:3
09:10Lopatnuk A. (Ukr) - Kovalov O. (Ukr) 0:3
09:10Yakovenko A. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) 3:1
09:15Kolos M. (Ukr) - Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) 3:2
09:25Oleskevych O. (Ukr) - Sinkevych B. (Ukr) 3:2
09:30Chyzh P. (Ukr) - Kryvyi I. (Ukr) 0:3
09:35Presnyakov M. (Ukr) - Gaevy N. (Ukr) 1:3
09:40Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) - Baranovskiy S. (Ukr) 1:3
09:45Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) 1:3
09:55Drobov D. (Ukr) - Didukh V. (Ukr) 0:3
09:55Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) 3:0
10:05Treshchetka M. (Ukr) - Demchuk I. (Ukr) 2:3
10:10Rutskiy S. (Ukr) - Zenyuk D. (Ukr) 3:0
10:15Lopatnuk A. (Ukr) - Shkurupii O. (Ukr) 3:1
10:20Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Yakovenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
10:25Lebedev D. (Rus) - Kolos M. (Ukr) 1:3
10:30Sinkevych B. (Ukr) - Maksiuta V. (Ukr) 3:2
10:40Kryvyi I. (Ukr) - Trachuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
10:45Gaevy N. (Ukr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) 3:1
10:50Baranovskiy S. (Ukr) - Kovalov O. (Ukr) 2:3
10:55Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Vovk V. (Ukr) 0:3
11:00Chaplianka A. (Ukr) - Semenets O. (Ukr) 2:3
11:15Treshchetka M. (Ukr) - Kryvyi I. (Ukr) 0:3
11:20Drobov D. (Ukr) - Sinkevych B. (Ukr) 1:3
11:20Rutskiy S. (Ukr) - Gaevy N. (Ukr) 3:1
11:25Lopatnuk A. (Ukr) - Baranovskiy S. (Ukr) 2:3
11:30Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) 2:3
11:35Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) - Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) 3:2
11:40Oleskevych O. (Ukr) - Didukh V. (Ukr) 2:3
11:50Chyzh P. (Ukr) - Demchuk I. (Ukr) 2:3
11:55Presnyakov M. (Ukr) - Zenyuk D. (Ukr) 2:3
12:00Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) - Shkurupii O. (Ukr) 2:3
12:05Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) 2:3
12:10Lebedev D. (Rus) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) 0:3
12:25Drobov D. (Ukr) - Oleskevych O. (Ukr) 0:3
12:25Treshchetka M. (Ukr) - Chyzh P. (Ukr) 1:3
12:30Rutskiy S. (Ukr) - Presnyakov M. (Ukr) 0:3
12:35Lopatnuk A. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) 0:3
12:40Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Yakovenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
12:45Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) - Kolos M. (Ukr) 3:0
12:55Didukh V. (Ukr) - Maksiuta V. (Ukr) 3:1
13:00Demchuk I. (Ukr) - Trachuk V. (Ukr) 3:0
13:05Zenyuk D. (Ukr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) 3:1
13:10Shkurupii O. (Ukr) - Kovalov O. (Ukr) 1:3
13:15Vovk V. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) 3:2
13:20Semenets O. (Ukr) - Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) 2:3
13:55Lebedev D. (Rus) - Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) 2:3
13:55Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 3:0
14:25Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) 2:3
14:30Chaplianka A. (Ukr) - Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) 0:3
14:40Protopopov V. (Ukr) - Ilyushchenko S. (Ukr) 3:0
14:40Vorobuov Y. (Ukr) - Filatov S. (Ukr) 3:1
14:50Vakarash R. (Ukr) - Tkachuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
15:00Yakovenko A. (Ukr) - Vovk V. (Ukr) 0:3
15:05Kolos M. (Ukr) - Semenets O. (Ukr) 3:1
15:10Scherinskiy A. (Ukr) - Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) 3:0
15:15Gabrelian D. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) 0:3
Set 3Sidorak N. (Ukr) - Vorsuliak Y. (Ukr) 1:1
Set 3Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) - Kotik A. (Ukr) 2:0
Set 2Kohut B. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) 0:1
Set 1Broiakovskyi V. (Ukr) - Limonov A. (Ukr) 0:0
15:45Skyba A. (Ukr) - Filatov S. (Ukr) -:-
15:50Uchen N. (Ukr) - Ilyushchenko S. (Ukr) -:-
15:55Gritsienko N. (Ukr) - Vahta D. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Tymchyshyn I. (Ukr) - Tkachuk O. (Ukr) -:-
16:10Skok P. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Kohut B. (Ukr) - Broiakovskyi V. (Ukr) -:-
16:20Vorobuov Y. (Ukr) - Scherinskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
16:25Protopopov V. (Ukr) - Gabrelian D. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Vahta D. (Ukr) - Kotik A. (Ukr) -:-
16:35Vakarash R. (Ukr) - Sidorak N. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Skok P. (Ukr) - Limonov A. (Ukr) -:-
16:50Broiakovskyi V. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) -:-
16:55Skyba A. (Ukr) - Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Uchen N. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) -:-
17:10Tymchyshyn I. (Ukr) - Vorsuliak Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:20Skok P. (Ukr) - Broiakovskyi V. (Ukr) -:-
17:25Kohut B. (Ukr) - Limonov A. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Scherinskiy A. (Ukr) - Filatov S. (Ukr) -:-
17:35Gabrelian D. (Ukr) - Ilyushchenko S. (Ukr) -:-
17:40Gritsienko N. (Ukr) - Kotik A. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Sidorak N. (Ukr) - Tkachuk O. (Ukr) -:-
17:55Skok P. (Ukr) - Kohut B. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Limonov A. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) -:-
18:05Skyba A. (Ukr) - Scherinskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
18:10Uchen N. (Ukr) - Gabrelian D. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) - Vahta D. (Ukr) -:-
18:20Tymchyshyn I. (Ukr) - Sidorak N. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Zhuravlov M. (Ukr) - Onischenko R. (Ukr) 2:3
18:40Vorobuov Y. (Ukr) - Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Protopopov V. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:50Kotik A. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) -:-
18:55Vakarash R. (Ukr) - Vorsuliak Y. (Ukr) -:-
19:05Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Laievskiy M. (Ukr) -:-
19:10Vakulenko D. (Ukr) - Kozyr I. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Skyba A. (Ukr) - Vorobuov Y. (Ukr) -:-
19:20Uchen N. (Ukr) - Protopopov V. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Vahta D. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Tymchyshyn I. (Ukr) - Vakarash R. (Ukr) -:-
19:40Ivanov R. (Ukr) - Laievskiy M. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Vakulenko D. (Ukr) -:-
19:50Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) - Filatov S. (Ukr) -:-
19:55Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Ilyushchenko S. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) -:-
20:05Vorsuliak Y. (Ukr) - Tkachuk O. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Ivanov R. (Ukr) - Kozyr I. (Ukr) -:-
20:35Kotik A. (Ukr) - Vahta D. (Ukr) -:-
20:50Ivanov R. (Ukr) - Vakulenko D. (Ukr) -:-
20:55Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Kozyr I. (Ukr) -:-
21:10Vahta D. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) -:-
21:25Ivanov R. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Kozyr I. (Ukr) - Laievskiy M. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Kotik A. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) - Stelmashchuk S. (Ukr) -:-
23:15Hilitukha S. (Ukr) - Melkumyan S. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Kostiuk O. (Ukr) - Stelmashchuk S. (Ukr) -:-
00:15Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) - Hilitukha S. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Kostiuk O. (Ukr) - Melkumyan S. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Star Series (Czech Republic)

08:00Prokopcov D. (Cze) - Seibert J. (Cze) 3:0
08:35Koldas T. (Cze) - Horejsi M. (Cze) 0:3
08:55Rozinek V. (Cze) - Stach M. (Cze) 3:1
09:25David P. (Cze) - Bako R. (Cze) 3:0
09:50Prokopcov D. (Cze) - Horejsi M. (Cze) 0:3
10:10Koldas T. (Cze) - Rozinek V. (Cze) 3:1
10:40David P. (Cze) - Seibert J. (Cze) 3:2
11:15Stach M. (Cze) - Bako R. (Cze) 3:0
11:45Prokopcov D. (Cze) - Rozinek V. (Cze) 1:3
12:15David P. (Cze) - Horejsi M. (Cze) 2:3
12:40Seibert J. (Cze) - Bako R. (Cze) 3:0
13:10Koldas T. (Cze) - Stach M. (Cze) 3:0

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:05Strelets V. (Ukr) - Rybakov Y. (Ukr) 1:3
23:20Krol Y. (Ukr) - Litvinenko O. (Ukr) 1:3
23:40Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Lukander D. (Ukr) 2:3
23:55Chilikin A. (Ukr) - Reva V. (Ukr) 3:1
00:15Lukander D. (Ukr) - Strelets V. (Ukr) 1:3
00:30Reva V. (Ukr) - Krol Y. (Ukr) 1:3
00:50Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Rybakov Y. (Ukr) 3:2
01:05Chilikin A. (Ukr) - Litvinenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
01:25Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Strelets V. (Ukr) 3:0
01:45Chilikin A. (Ukr) - Krol Y. (Ukr) 0:3
02:00Lukander D. (Ukr) - Rybakov Y. (Ukr) 3:1
02:15Reva V. (Ukr) - Litvinenko O. (Ukr) 0:3
02:35Rybakov Y. (Ukr) - Strelets V. (Ukr) 3:0
02:50Litvinenko O. (Ukr) - Krol Y. (Ukr) 3:1
03:10Lukander D. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 2:3
03:25Reva V. (Ukr) - Chilikin A. (Ukr) 1:3
07:00Chukanov M. (Ukr) - Bortsov D. (Ukr) 3:1
07:00Sazhniev V. (Ukr) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) 3:1
07:30Kovorotushin E. (Ukr) - Kuzminich A. (Ukr) 3:1
07:30Krivoshey S. (Ukr) - Ivlev A. (Ukr) 3:1
07:30Povalyaev V. (Ukr) - Bortsov D. (Ukr) 0:3
07:35Grishchenko A. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) 3:0
07:45Riabukhin A. (Ukr) - Tsubera R. (Ukr) 3:2
08:00Rafikov R. (Ukr) - Dyakov V. (Ukr) 1:3
08:00Surzhik V. (Ukr) - Povalyaev V. (Ukr) 1:3
08:00Sytnik A. (Ukr) - Kuzminich A. (Ukr) 1:3
08:05Sazhniev V. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) 3:0
08:15Riabukhin A. (Ukr) - Kebalo D. (Ukr) 3:1
08:30Chukanov M. (Ukr) - Povalyaev V. (Ukr) 3:2
08:30Grishchenko A. (Ukr) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) 2:3
08:30Kovorotushin E. (Ukr) - Komendant Y. (Ukr) 1:3
08:30Krivoshey S. (Ukr) - Dyakov V. (Ukr) 3:1
08:45Moroz K. (Ukr) - Kebalo D. (Ukr) 0:3
09:00Chukanov M. (Ukr) - Surzhik V. (Ukr) 1:3
09:00Rafikov R. (Ukr) - Ivlev A. (Ukr) 3:1
09:00Sazhniev V. (Ukr) - Grishchenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
09:00Sytnik A. (Ukr) - Komendant Y. (Ukr) 3:1
09:15Moroz K. (Ukr) - Tsubera R. (Ukr) 3:0
09:30Butkov M. (Ukr) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) 0:3
09:30Kovorotushin E. (Ukr) - Sytnik A. (Ukr) 1:3
09:30Krivoshey S. (Ukr) - Rafikov R. (Ukr) 2:3
09:30Surzhik V. (Ukr) - Bortsov D. (Ukr) 2:3
09:45Moroz K. (Ukr) - Riabukhin A. (Ukr) 2:3
10:00Bortsov D. (Ukr) - Chukanov M. (Ukr) 3:0
10:00Dyakov V. (Ukr) - Ivlev A. (Ukr) 3:1
10:00Kuzminich A. (Ukr) - Komendant Y. (Ukr) 0:3
10:00Varchenko M. (Ukr) - Sazhniev V. (Ukr) 1:3
10:20Kebalo D. (Ukr) - Tsubera R. (Ukr) 3:2
10:30Butkov M. (Ukr) - Grishchenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
10:30Ivlev A. (Ukr) - Krivoshey S. (Ukr) 3:2
10:30Komendant Y. (Ukr) - Kovorotushin E. (Ukr) 1:3
10:30Povalyaev V. (Ukr) - Surzhik V. (Ukr) 3:1
10:45Tsubera R. (Ukr) - Moroz K. (Ukr) 3:2
11:00Butkov M. (Ukr) - Sazhniev V. (Ukr) 1:3
11:00Kuzminich A. (Ukr) - Sytnik A. (Ukr) 3:1
11:00Povalyaev V. (Ukr) - Chukanov M. (Ukr) 2:3
11:05Dyakov V. (Ukr) - Rafikov R. (Ukr) 2:3
11:15Kebalo D. (Ukr) - Riabukhin A. (Ukr) 3:1
11:30Bortsov D. (Ukr) - Surzhik V. (Ukr) 3:1
11:30Dyakov V. (Ukr) - Krivoshey S. (Ukr) 2:3
11:30Kuzminich A. (Ukr) - Kovorotushin E. (Ukr) 2:3
11:30Varchenko M. (Ukr) - Grishchenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
11:45Kebalo D. (Ukr) - Moroz K. (Ukr) 3:0
12:00Grishchenko A. (Ukr) - Sazhniev V. (Ukr) 0:3
12:00Komendant Y. (Ukr) - Sytnik A. (Ukr) 2:3
12:00Surzhik V. (Ukr) - Chukanov M. (Ukr) 0:3
12:15Ivlev A. (Ukr) - Rafikov R. (Ukr) 1:3
12:15Tsubera R. (Ukr) - Riabukhin A. (Ukr) 1:3
12:30Bortsov D. (Ukr) - Povalyaev V. (Ukr) 3:1
12:30Sytnik A. (Ukr) - Kovorotushin E. (Ukr) 1:3
12:35Varchenko M. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) 3:1
12:40Rafikov R. (Ukr) - Krivoshey S. (Ukr) 3:2
12:45Riabukhin A. (Ukr) - Moroz K. (Ukr) 1:3
13:00Komendant Y. (Ukr) - Kuzminich A. (Ukr) 3:0
13:05Ivlev A. (Ukr) - Dyakov V. (Ukr) 1:3
13:15Tsubera R. (Ukr) - Kebalo D. (Ukr) 0:3
13:45Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) 3:0
13:45Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Alistratov A. (Rus) 3:1
14:00Burdakov A. (Ukr) - Oleynik I. (Ukr) 3:0
14:10Alistratov A. (Rus) - Yunusov E. (Ukr) 2:3
14:15CancelledAlistratov A. (Rus) - Medvedev Y. (Ukr) -:-
14:15Medvedev Y. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 1:3
14:30Pavlyuk R. (Ukr) - Kiyanov A. (Ukr) 2:3
14:45Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Yunusov E. (Ukr) 3:2
14:45Rodin A. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) 3:0
15:00Burdakov A. (Ukr) - Kiyanov A. (Ukr) 3:0
15:15Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) 2:3
Set 3Pavlyuk R. (Ukr) - Oleynik I. (Ukr) 0:2
15:45Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) -:-
15:45Medvedev Y. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Burdakov A. (Ukr) - Pavlyuk R. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Alistratov A. (Rus) -:-
16:15Yunusov E. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Kiyanov A. (Ukr) - Oleynik I. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Alistratov A. (Rus) - Yunusov E. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Yunusov E. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Oleynik I. (Ukr) - Burdakov A. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Medvedev Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Kiyanov A. (Ukr) - Pavlyuk R. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) -:-
17:45Medvedev Y. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Kiyanov A. (Ukr) - Burdakov A. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Rodin A. (Ukr) - Alistratov A. (Rus) -:-
18:15Yunusov E. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Oleynik I. (Ukr) - Pavlyuk R. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Alistratov A. (Rus) -:-
19:00Pavlyuk R. (Ukr) - Burdakov A. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Yunusov E. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Medvedev Y. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Oleynik I. (Ukr) - Kiyanov A. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Yunusov E. (Ukr) - Medvedev Y. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Alistratov A. (Rus) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Rodin A. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) -:-
20:45Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Chilikin A. (Ukr) - Litvinenko O. (Ukr) -:-
21:20Shapoval A. (Ukr) - Novikov Y. (Ukr) -:-
21:35Krol Y. (Ukr) - Dotsenko V. (Ukr) -:-
21:55Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Novikov Y. (Ukr) -:-
22:10Chilikin A. (Ukr) - Dotsenko V. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Shapoval A. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Krol Y. (Ukr) - Litvinenko O. (Ukr) -:-
23:05Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Shapoval A. (Ukr) -:-
23:20Chilikin A. (Ukr) - Krol Y. (Ukr) -:-
23:40Novikov Y. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Dotsenko V. (Ukr) - Litvinenko O. (Ukr) -:-
00:15Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Litvinenko O. (Ukr) - Chilikin A. (Ukr) -:-
00:50Novikov Y. (Ukr) - Shapoval A. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

07:00Tsiupko O. (Ukr) - Voytekhova M. (Ukr) 0:3
07:10Somova K. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) 1:3
07:30Mikhailik Y. (Ukr) - Yureneva S. (Ukr) 3:1
07:40Andreeva L. (Ukr) - Schekotikhina N. (Ukr) 3:2
08:00Pryshchepa V. (Ukr) - Voytekhova M. (Ukr) 3:1
08:10Ostrovska N. (Ukr) - Gubskaya E. (Ukr) 2:3
08:30Tsiupko O. (Ukr) - Mikhailik Y. (Ukr) 3:2
08:50Somova K. (Ukr) - Schekotikhina N. (Ukr) 1:3
09:00Pryshchepa V. (Ukr) - Yureneva S. (Ukr) 3:1
09:10Gubskaya E. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) 3:0
09:40Andreeva L. (Ukr) - Ostrovska N. (Ukr) 3:2
09:40Mikhailik Y. (Ukr) - Voytekhova M. (Ukr) 3:2
10:10Somova K. (Ukr) - Gubskaya E. (Ukr) 0:3
10:15Tsiupko O. (Ukr) - Yureneva S. (Ukr) 3:0
10:30Pryshchepa V. (Ukr) - Mikhailik Y. (Ukr) 0:3
10:40Ostrovska N. (Ukr) - Schekotikhina N. (Ukr) 1:3
11:00Yureneva S. (Ukr) - Voytekhova M. (Ukr) 3:1
11:10Andreeva L. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) 3:0
11:30Pryshchepa V. (Ukr) - Tsiupko O. (Ukr) 3:2
11:40Somova K. (Ukr) - Ostrovska N. (Ukr) 1:3
12:10Andreeva L. (Ukr) - Gubskaya E. (Ukr) 3:2
12:45Schekotikhina N. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) 3:1
13:10Somova K. (Ukr) - Andreeva L. (Ukr) 3:1
13:40Ostrovska N. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) 3:0
14:10Gubskaya E. (Ukr) - Schekotikhina N. (Ukr) 3:0
14:40Kravchuk T. (Ukr) - Zharkova K. (Ukr) 0:3
15:10Chilikina E. (Ukr) - Ishchenko O. (Ukr) 3:2
Set 1Slashova M. (Ukr) - Konovalova N. (Ukr) 0:0
16:10Kravchuk T. (Ukr) - Ishchenko O. (Ukr) -:-
16:40Konovalova N. (Ukr) - Zharkova K. (Ukr) -:-
17:10Chilikina E. (Ukr) - Slashova M. (Ukr) -:-
17:40Kravchuk T. (Ukr) - Konovalova N. (Ukr) -:-
18:10Slashova M. (Ukr) - Ishchenko O. (Ukr) -:-
18:40Chilikina E. (Ukr) - Zharkova K. (Ukr) -:-
19:10Kravchuk T. (Ukr) - Slashova M. (Ukr) -:-
19:40Chilikina E. (Ukr) - Konovalova N. (Ukr) -:-
20:10Ishchenko O. (Ukr) - Zharkova K. (Ukr) -:-
20:40Kravchuk T. (Ukr) - Chilikina E. (Ukr) -:-
21:10Slashova M. (Ukr) - Zharkova K. (Ukr) -:-
21:40Konovalova N. (Ukr) - Ishchenko O. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

07:50Martynenko M. (Ukr) - Yehorova O. (Ukr) 3:1
07:55Tatianina T. (Ukr) - Khmelevskaia N. (Ukr) 1:3
08:20Leshchenko O. (Ukr) - Martynenko M. (Ukr) 2:3
08:30Aseeva I. (Ukr) - Palamarchuk U. (Ukr) 2:3
08:50Martynenko A. (Ukr) - Yehorova O. (Ukr) 3:2
09:10Kibanova A. (Ukr) - Khmelevskaia N. (Ukr) 3:1
09:25Martynenko A. (Ukr) - Martynenko M. (Ukr) 3:1
09:45Tatianina T. (Ukr) - Aseeva I. (Ukr) 1:3
10:00Leshchenko O. (Ukr) - Yehorova O. (Ukr) 3:0
10:20Kibanova A. (Ukr) - Palamarchuk U. (Ukr) 1:3
10:35Martynenko A. (Ukr) - Leshchenko O. (Ukr) 1:3
10:50Aseeva I. (Ukr) - Khmelevskaia N. (Ukr) 3:1
11:10Yehorova O. (Ukr) - Martynenko M. (Ukr) 1:3
11:25Kibanova A. (Ukr) - Aseeva I. (Ukr) 0:3
11:45Leshchenko O. (Ukr) - Yehorova O. (Ukr) 3:0
12:00Tatianina T. (Ukr) - Palamarchuk U. (Ukr) 0:3
12:20Martynenko A. (Ukr) - Martynenko M. (Ukr) 3:1
12:40Kibanova A. (Ukr) - Tatianina T. (Ukr) 1:3
13:05Martynenko A. (Ukr) - Yehorova O. (Ukr) 3:0
13:10Palamarchuk U. (Ukr) - Khmelevskaia N. (Ukr) 1:3
13:30Leshchenko O. (Ukr) - Martynenko M. (Ukr) 3:2
14:05Martynenko A. (Ukr) - Leshchenko O. (Ukr) 3:2

OTHERS - WOMEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

13:30Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr) - Guseva V. (Ukr) 3:1
13:30Hrusko I. (Ukr) - Dotsenko M. (Ukr) 3:1
14:00Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) - Povaliaieva M. (Ukr) 1:3
14:05Borodacheva O. (Ukr) - Dotsenko M. (Ukr) 0:3
14:30Povaliaieva M. (Ukr) - Borodacheva O. (Ukr) 3:0
14:30Severina Y. (Ukr) - Hrusko I. (Ukr) 3:2
15:00Guseva V. (Ukr) - Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) 3:1
15:00Severina Y. (Ukr) - Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr) 3:2
15:30Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr) - Hrusko I. (Ukr) 0:3
Set 3Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) - Severina Y. (Ukr) 2:0
16:00Borodacheva O. (Ukr) - Guseva V. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Dotsenko M. (Ukr) - Povaliaieva M. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Guseva V. (Ukr) - Severina Y. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Hrusko I. (Ukr) - Povaliaieva M. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr) - Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Severina Y. (Ukr) - Borodacheva O. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Borodacheva O. (Ukr) - Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) - Hrusko I. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Dotsenko M. (Ukr) - Severina Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Povaliaieva M. (Ukr) - Guseva V. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Hrusko I. (Ukr) - Guseva V. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Severina Y. (Ukr) - Povaliaieva M. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr) - Dotsenko M. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) - Borodacheva O. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Borodacheva O. (Ukr) - Hrusko I. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Dotsenko M. (Ukr) - Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Guseva V. (Ukr) - Dotsenko M. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Povaliaieva M. (Ukr) - Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live table tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.