REFRESH

Hockey » Today » All Games

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

15:00DelayedLitvinov - Karlovy Vary -:-
16:00Sparta Prague - Kladno -:-
16:00Vitkovice - Liberec -:-
17:00Ceske Budejovice - Mountfield HK -:-
17:00Kometa Brno - Olomouc -:-
17:00Trinec - Mlada Boleslav -:-

GERMANY: DEL

2nd PeriodBremerhaven - Kolner 1:1
2nd PeriodEisbaren Berlin - ERC Ingolstadt 5:1
16:30Adler Mannheim - Bietigheim/Bissingen -:-
16:30Straubing Tigers - Schwenninger -:-
17:00Munchen - Nurnberg Ice Tigers -:-
19:00Iserlohn Roosters - Dusseldorf -:-
19:00Krefeld Pinguine - Augsburger Panther -:-

RUSSIA: KHL

2nd PeriodMetallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 2:3
2nd PeriodTractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 2:1
16:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Kunlun -:-
16:10Din. Minsk - Vladivostok -:-
16:30Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk -:-
16:30SKA St. Petersburg - Barys Nur-Sultan -:-

USA: NHL

00:00Florida Panthers - New York Islanders 5:1
01:00Boston Bruins - Dallas Stars 3:1
01:00Columbus Blue Jackets - Seattle Kraken 2:1ot
01:00Detroit Red Wings - Vancouver Canucks 3:1
01:00Montreal Canadiens - New York Rangers 1:3
01:00Pittsburgh Penguins - Chicago Blackhawks 5:2
01:00Toronto Maple Leafs - Ottawa Senators 3:1
01:00Washington Capitals - Tampa Bay Lightning 1:2ot
02:00Nashville Predators - Carolina Hurricanes 2:3
03:00Colorado Avalanche - St. Louis Blues 3:5
04:00Edmonton Oilers - Calgary Flames 5:2
04:00San Jose Sharks - Winnipeg Jets 4:3
04:30Los Angeles Kings - Minnesota Wild 2:3
23:00Ottawa Senators - Dallas Stars -:-

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

16:30Salzburg - Klagenfurt -:-
17:30Dornbirn - TWK Innsbruck -:-
17:30Vienna Capitals - Bratislava -:-
17:30Villach - Graz 99ers -:-
18:00HK Olimpija - Znojmo -:-

BELARUS: Extraleague

13:00Neman Grodno - Mogilev 4:2
16:00Brest - Zhlobin -:-
16:00Lida - Gomel -:-

CANADA: OHL

01:00Niagara IceDogs - Hamilton Bulldogs 0:4
01:05Peterborough Petes - Kingston Frontenacs 1:3
01:05Saginaw Spirit - Erie Otters 2:4
01:05Sarnia Sting - London Knights 4:5ot
01:30Barrie Colts - Mississauga Steelheads 2:0
01:30Owen Sound Attack - Soo Greyhounds 5:3
20:00North Bay Battalion - Barrie Colts -:-
20:00Ottawa 67s - Sudbury Wolves -:-
23:30Saginaw Spirit - Erie Otters -:-
00:05Oshawa Generals - Peterborough Petes -:-

CANADA: WHL

02:00Brandon Wheat Kings - Swift Current Broncos 4:3ot
03:00Moose Jaw Warriors - Saskatoon Blades 3:4
03:00Portland Winterhawks - Tri-City Americans 4:3
03:00Prince Albert Raiders - Medicine Hat Tigers 3:2pen
03:00Winnipeg Ice - Regina Pats 6:3
03:05Everett Silvertips - Seattle Thunderbirds 3:0
04:00Prince George Cougars - Victoria Royals 3:1
04:00Vancouver Giants - Kamloops Blazers 0:5
04:05PostponedSpokane Chiefs - Kamloops Blazers -:-
23:00Prince George Cougars - Victoria Royals -:-
00:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Red Deer Rebels -:-
00:00Winnipeg Ice - Swift Current Broncos -:-

CANADA: QMJHL

00:00Charlottetown Islanders - Shawinigan Cataractes 0:4
00:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Eagles 4:3ot
01:00Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Quebec Remparts 0:1pen
20:00Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders -:-
21:00Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rimouski Oceanic -:-
21:00Drummondville Voltigeurs - Gatineau Olympiques -:-
21:00Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads -:-
21:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Quebec Remparts -:-
22:00Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Sagueneens -:-

CANADA: LNAH

01:30Riviere-du-Loup 3L - Saint-Georges 9:4
20:30Petroliers du Nord - Assurancia de Thetford Mines -:-

CANADA: U Sports

23:00Regina - MacEwan 2:5
00:00Dalhousie - UPEI 4:3
00:00Moncton - Saint Marys 2:3ot
00:00UBC - Trinity Western 4:0
02:00Mount Royal - Alberta 2:7

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

1st PeriodFrederikshavn - Sonderjyske Ishockey 1:0

ESTONIA: Hokiliiga

12:00Narva PSK - Kurbads -:-
16:00Valk 494 - Everest -:-

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League

18:00Feldkirch - Vipiteno -:-
18:30Gherdeina - Acroni Jesenice -:-

EUROPE: BeNe League

19:00Liege Bulldogs - Mechelen -:-
19:00Limburg - Den Haag -:-
20:00Herentals - Leuven -:-

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

1st PeriodRaaheK - D-Kiekko 0:0
16:00Titaanit - S-Kiekko -:-
16:30Riemu - HCIK -:-

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga

11:00Ilves W - Kuortane W 6:3
13:00Hameenlinna W - Karpat W 2:1
3rd PeriodTPS W - RoKi W 4:2

GERMANY: DEL2

16:00Bayreuth - Landshut -:-
17:00Crimmitschau - Kassel -:-
17:00Dresdner Eislowen - Freiburg -:-
17:00Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Fuchse -:-
17:00Selber - Frankfurt Lowen -:-
18:30Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner -:-
18:30Ravensburg - Tolzer Lowen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga North

15:00Tilburg Trappers - EC Hannover -:-
16:00Erfurt - Crocodiles Hamburg -:-
17:15Krefelder EV - Halle -:-
18:30Hammer Eisbaren - Leipzig -:-
18:30Herner - Essen -:-
19:00Hannover Scorpions - Diez-Limburg -:-
19:00Rostock - Herford -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga South

18:00Fussen - Memmingen -:-
18:00Hochstadter EC - Regensburg -:-
18:00Lindau - Weiden -:-
18:00Peiting - Starbulls Rosenheim -:-
18:00Riessersee - Landsberg -:-
18:30Deggendorfer - Passau -:-

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

16:30Brasov - Ferencvaros -:-
17:30Csikszereda - DEAC -:-
17:30Gyergyoi - DVTK -:-
18:30Ujpest - MAC Ujbuda -:-

ITALY: IHL

18:00Varese - Alleghe -:-
18:45Como - Bressanone -:-

JAPAN: Japan Cup

08:00Tohoku Free Blades - Oji Eagles 2:5

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

3rd PeriodAltay Torpedo - Pavlodar 7:2

NORWAY: Fjordkraft-ligaen

17:00Lillehammer - Gruner -:-

NORWAY: Division 1

Break TimeHasle/Loren - Narvik 2:3
2nd PeriodLorenskog - Haugesund 4:3
1st PeriodComet - Nidaros 3:2

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

17:00Katowice - Jastrzebie -:-
17:00Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
17:00Tychy - Krakow -:-
17:00Unia Oswiecim - Sanok -:-

RUSSIA: VHL

11:00Yermak Angarsk - Gornyak 3:6
12:00HC Rostov - Bars 2:1
12:00Krasnoyarsk - Kurhan 3:2pen
3rd PeriodOmskie Krylia - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2:4
16:00AKM - CSK VVS -:-
16:00Tambov - Lada -:-

RUSSIA: VHL-B

08:00Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Kristall Saratov 3:6
16:00Chelny - Cheboksary -:-

RUSSIA: MHL

10:00Tyumensky Legion - Avto 2:4
12:00Chaika - Ladya 2:6
12:00Loko-76 - Sarmaty 2:1
12:00Reaktor - Belye Medvedi 1:3
12:00Sputnik Almetievsk - Stalnye Lisy 1:2
2nd PeriodMamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby 3:1

RUSSIA: NMHL

16:00Dinamo 576 - Arktika -:-
16:00Sokol Novocheboksarsk - GUOR -:-

RUSSIA: WHL Women

10:00Beliye Medvedi W - Nizhny Novgorod W 1:5
12:00Sverdlovsk Region W - Ufa W 1:8

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

16:00Dukla Trencin - Kosice -:-
16:00Michalovce - Ban. Bystrica -:-
16:00Nove Zamky - Zvolen -:-
17:00Liptovsky Mikulas - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
17:00Presov - Slovan Bratislava -:-
18:00Poprad - Nitra -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

1st PeriodTingsryds - Mora 1:0

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra

1st PeriodKiruna IF - Sundsvall 0:1
1st PeriodVannas - Kiruna AIF 0:1
16:00Kalix - Ostersund -:-
16:00Ornskoldsvik - Tegs -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra

16:00Dalen - Kalmar -:-
16:00Halmstad - KRIF hockey -:-
16:00Karlskrona - Vimmerby -:-
16:00Nybro - Hanhals -:-
16:00Tranas - Morrums GoIS -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra

16:00Borlange - Mariestads -:-
16:00Eskilstuna Linden - Skovde -:-
16:00Kumla - Koping -:-
16:00Nykopings SK - Lindlovens -:-
16:00Surahammars - Forshaga -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra

16:00Hudiksvalls - Huddinge -:-
16:00Segeltorps IF - Enkopings -:-
16:00Stromsbro IF - Arlanda -:-
16:00Vasby - Vallentuna -:-
18:00Visby/Roma - Tyreso Hanviken -:-

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20

12:00AIK U20 - Modo U20 2:6
12:00Djurgardens U20 - Timra U20 4:1
12:00HV 71 U20 - Rogle U20 2:3ot
12:00Karlskrona U20 - Linkopings U20 1:4
12:00Leksands U20 - Brynas U20 2:1
12:00Malmo U20 - Sodertalje U20 5:3
12:00Oskarshamn U20 - Farjestad BK U20 5:1
12:00Vaxjo U20 - Orebro U20 3:1
13:00Mora U20 - Vasteras U20 1:4

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

15:30AIK W - Modo W -:-
16:00Leksands W - Goteborg W -:-
16:10SDE HF W - Lulea W -:-

UKRAINE: UHL

12:30Donbass - Kremenchuk 0:1pen
16:00HC Mariupol - Dnipro Kherson -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

17:00Nottingham - Cardiff -:-
18:00Dundee - Sheffield -:-
19:00Coventry - Belfast -:-
19:00Fife - Manchester -:-

USA: AHL

00:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Lehigh Valley Phantoms 2:1
01:00Belleville Senators - Laval Rocket 5:2
01:00Cleveland Monsters - Syracuse Crunch 5:4ot
01:00Hershey Bears - Charlotte Checkers 5:2
01:00Milwaukee Admirals - Grand Rapids Griffins 7:3
01:05Providence Bruins - Bridgeport Islanders 2:1pen
01:05Springfield Thunderbirds - Hartford Wolf Pack 2:1
02:00Chicago Wolves - Rockford IceHogs 3:5
02:00Texas Stars - Iowa Wild 0:2
03:00Ontario Reign - San Diego Gulls 5:2
03:00Stockton Heat - Tucson Roadrunners 3:2
04:00Bakersfield Condors - Abbotsford Canucks 5:3
21:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Providence Bruins -:-
21:00Hershey Bears - Lehigh Valley Phantoms -:-
21:00Utica Comets - Rochester Americans -:-
21:05Springfield Thunderbirds - Bridgeport Islanders -:-
21:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Charlotte Checkers -:-
22:00Toronto Marlies - Manitoba Moose -:-
00:00Texas Stars - Iowa Wild -:-

USA: SPHL

02:00PostponedVermilion County Bobcats - Peoria Rivermen -:-
02:05Pensacola Ice Flyers - Birmingham Bulls 2:1
02:10Quad City Storm - Evansville Thunderbolts 2:3pen

USA: USHL

01:05Fargo Force - Lincoln Stars 5:4
01:05Omaha Lancers - Sioux City 2:3
01:05USA U18 - Madison Capitols 0:6
01:05Waterloo Black Hawks - Dubuque Fighting Saints 4:3ot
01:10Muskegon Lumberjacks - Chicago Steel 1:4
02:05Cedar Rapids - Des Moines Buccaneers 4:6

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.