REFRESH

Hockey » Today » All Games

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

17:30Bratislava - Dornbirn -:-
17:30Vienna Capitals - TWK Innsbruck -:-

BELARUS: Extraleague

11:00Zhlobin - Gomel -:-
15:00Mogilev - Lokomotiv Orsha -:-
15:00Molodechno - Neman Grodno -:-
15:00Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

15:00Slavia Prague - Sumperk -:-
15:30Trebic - Usti nad Labem -:-
16:00AZ Havirov - Kladno -:-
16:00Litomerice - HC Vrchlabi -:-
16:00Poruba - Sokolov -:-
17:00Frydek-Mistek - Benatky -:-
17:00Prostejov - Kolin -:-
17:00Vsetin - Prerov -:-
17:30Jihlava - Kadan -:-

ESTONIA: Hokiliiga

16:00Valk 494 - Narva PSK -:-
16:10HC Vipers - Everest -:-

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League

19:00Steinbach BW II - Ritten -:-
19:15Salzburg 2 - Asiago -:-
19:30Fassa - Kitzbuhel -:-
19:30Lustenau - Cortina -:-
20:00Val Pusteria - Bregenzerwald -:-
20:30Gherdeina - Acroni Jesenice -:-

FINLAND: Liiga

16:00IFK Helsinki - KalPa -:-
16:00Ilves - Hameenlinna -:-
16:00Pelicans - Jukurit -:-

FINLAND: Mestis

15:00PostponedKiekko-Pojat - SaPKo -:-
16:00PostponedFPS - RoKi -:-
16:00PostponedHermes - K-Vantaa -:-
16:00PostponedKettera - TUTO -:-
16:00PostponedKiekko-Espoo - Hokki -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Second stage

11:40RoKi U20 - Vaasan Sport U20 -:-
12:00Koovee U20 - Assat U20 -:-
15:00Hameenlinna U20 - TPS U20 -:-
15:00Jukurit U20 - SaiPa U20 -:-
15:00KalPa U20 - Karpat U20 -:-
15:00Lukko U20 - Tappara U20 -:-

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga - Losers stage

12:00Sport W - Kuortane W -:-
14:45RoKi W - Jyvaskyla W -:-

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga - Winners stage

11:15Ilves W - IFK Helsinki W -:-
12:50TPS W - Kiekko-Espoo W -:-
18:00KalPa W - Hameenlinna W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue Magnus

18:00Amiens - Bordeaux -:-
18:00Mulhouse - Grenoble -:-
19:00Cergy-Pontoise - Briancon -:-
19:00Rouen - Chamonix Mont-Blanc -:-
19:30Angers - Gap -:-

GERMANY: DEL

17:30Schwenninger - Munchen -:-

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

14:10MAC Ujbuda - Csikszereda -:-
18:00Ferencvaros - Brasov -:-

ITALY: IHL

17:30Unterland - Merano -:-
18:30Bressanone - Varese -:-
19:30Eppan - Alleghe -:-
19:30Valdifiemme - Pergine -:-

JAPAN: Japan Cup

07:00East Hokkaido Cranes - Oji Eagles -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

12:00HS Riga - Liepaja -:-
12:00Zemgale - Daugavpils -:-
14:00HK Olimp - Mogo -:-

LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Cempionatas

16:00Kaunas Hockey - Energija Elektrenai -:-

RUSSIA: KHL

13:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa -:-
15:30Sochi - Podolsk -:-

RUSSIA: VHL

11:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Orsk -:-
11:00Zvezda Moscow - Yermak Angarsk -:-
15:00Almetyevsk - Izhevsk -:-

RUSSIA: VHL-B

11:00Cheboksary - Kristall Saratov -:-
11:00Dyn. Altay - Krasnoyarskie Rysi -:-
15:00Chelny - Junior Kurgan -:-

RUSSIA: MHL

10:00Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy -:-
11:00Krylya Sovetov - Sakhalinskie Akuly -:-
11:00SKA-Varyagi - Din. St. Petersburg -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

11:00Dinamo 576 - Bobrov -:-
11:00Dinamo Junior - Rossosh -:-
11:00Loko Junior - Dizelist -:-

RUSSIA: WHL Women

11:00Tornado W - Dynamo Neva W -:-
12:00Vanke Rays W - Krasnoyarsk W -:-

SLOVENIA: Hokejska liga - Play Offs

18:30Hidria Jesenice - Triglav -:-

SPAIN: LNHH

14:30Barcelona - Jaca -:-
15:15Majadahonda - Urdin -:-

SWEDEN: SHL

15:15Brynas - Skelleftea -:-
15:15HV 71 - Rogle -:-
15:15Linkopings - Oskarshamn -:-
15:15Orebro - Djurgardens -:-
18:00Farjestad BK - Frolunda -:-
18:00Leksands - Vaxjo -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

15:00Mora - Tingsryds -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra - Losers stage

15:00PostponedSundsvall - Kiruna IF -:-
15:00PostponedVannas - Kiruna AIF -:-

SWEDEN: AllEttan Norra

14:00Tegs - Pitea -:-
16:00Hudiksvalls - Enkopings -:-
16:00Kalix - Forshaga -:-
16:00Ostersund - Tyreso Hanviken -:-

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

12:00Leksands W - AIK W -:-
17:00Djurgardens W - Modo W -:-
17:00Goteborg W - HV 71 W -:-
19:00Linkopings W - Lulea W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss League

15:45Academy Zug - Thurgau -:-
16:00Sierre-Anniviers - Ticino Rockets -:-
17:30PostponedLangenthal - GCK Lions -:-
17:30Olten - EHC Kloten -:-
18:00Ajoie - Winterthur -:-
19:45La Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp -:-

UKRAINE: UHL

12:00Kramatorsk - Dnipro Kherson -:-
16:00Donbass - HC Mariupol -:-

USA: NHL

01:00Buffalo Sabres - Washington Capitals 1:2
01:00Ottawa Senators - Toronto Maple Leafs 5:3
01:00Philadelphia Flyers - Pittsburgh Penguins 5:2
01:00Tampa Bay Lightning - Chicago Blackhawks 5:2
03:00Colorado Avalanche - St. Louis Blues 8:0
19:00New Jersey Devils - Boston Bruins -:-
22:00Arizona Coyotes - San Jose Sharks -:-

USA: ECHL

01:00Jacksonville IceMen - Orlando Solar Bears 3:4pen
01:05South Carolina Stingrays - Greenville Swamp Rabbits 4:5ot
02:05PostponedAllen Americans - Wichita Thunder -:-
03:05Rapid City Rush - Tulsa Oilers 1:4
03:05Utah Grizzlies - Kansas City 4:1
00:05South Carolina Stingrays - Greenville Swamp Rabbits -:-

USA: SPHL

02:00Huntsville Havoc - Knoxville Ice Bears 4:3
02:35Pensacola Ice Flyers - Birmingham Bulls 3:4pen

USA: USHL

01:05USA U18 - Youngstown Phantoms -:-
01:10Muskegon Lumberjacks - Green Bay Gamblers -:-
02:05Chicago Steel - Des Moines Buccaneers -:-
02:05Dubuque Fighting Saints - Waterloo Black Hawks -:-
02:05Fargo Force - Tri-City Storm -:-
02:05Omaha Lancers - Lincoln Stars -:-
02:05Sioux Falls Stampede - Sioux-City -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.