REFRESH

Hockey » Yesterday » All Games

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

17:30Karlovy Vary - Liberec 0:2
17:30Vitkovice - Kometa Brno 4:1
18:00Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 1:6
18:00Olomouc - Trinec 4:2
18:30Sparta Prague - Mountfield HK 2:1

FINLAND: Liiga

17:30IFK Helsinki - Tappara 0:4
17:30JYP - KooKoo 4:2
17:30KalPa - TPS Turku 3:4
17:30Lukko - Ilves 4:1
17:30Pelicans - Karpat 6:2
17:30SaiPa - Jukurit 0:2

GERMANY: DEL

19:30Bremerhaven - ERC Ingolstadt 0:3
19:30Eisbaren Berlin - Straubing Tigers 1:2
19:30Grizzly Wolfsburg - Bietigheim/Bissingen 3:1
19:30Iserlohn Roosters - Dusseldorf 7:4
19:30Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Munchen 1:4
19:30Schwenninger - Augsburger Panther 1:0ot

USA: NHL

01:00Buffalo Sabres - Colorado Avalanche 4:6
01:00New Jersey Devils - Nashville Predators 3:4ot
01:00Philadelphia Flyers - Tampa Bay Lightning 1:4
01:00Pittsburgh Penguins - Vegas Golden Knights 4:3
02:00Minnesota Wild - Edmonton Oilers 5:3
02:00St. Louis Blues - Carolina Hurricanes 4:6
02:30Dallas Stars - Anaheim Ducks 5:0
03:00Calgary Flames - Montreal Canadiens 1:2
04:00Seattle Kraken - Washington Capitals 3:2ot
04:00Vancouver Canucks - Florida Panthers 1:5
04:30Los Angeles Kings - Arizona Coyotes 5:3

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

19:15Black Wings Linz - Graz 99ers 2:5
19:15Fehervar AV19 - Vorarlberg 3:0
19:15HK Olimpija - Val Pusteria 5:2
19:15TWK Innsbruck - Salzburg 2:5
19:15PostponedVienna Capitals - Asiago -:-
20:00Villach - Klagenfurt 5:4pen

BELARUS: Extraleague

17:00Mogilev - Zhlobin 1:6
17:00Neman Grodno - Novopolotsk 6:2
17:00Vitebsk - Brest 0:3

CANADA: OHL

01:00Niagara IceDogs - Hamilton Bulldogs 2:6
01:05Peterborough Petes - Flint Firebirds 4:7
01:05Windsor Spitfires - Oshawa Generals 7:2
01:30Barrie Colts - Owen Sound Attack 2:5

CANADA: QMJHL

01:00Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:2
01:00Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:3
00:00Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Eagles 2:4
00:30Charlottetown Islanders - Victoriaville Tigres 1:4

CANADA: LNAH

02:00Petroliers du Nord - Montcalm 14:3

CANADA: U Sports

00:00Brock - York 4:2
01:03Carleton - RMC 6:5
00:00Saint Marys - StFX 4:3
00:00UNB - Moncton 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

17:30Zlin - Poruba 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East

18:00Hokej Vyskov - Koprivnice 3:4ot

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ

13:00Kometa Brno U20 - Zlin U20 5:4ot
17:30Liberec U20 - Trinec U20 4:2
17:30Litvinov U20 - Sparta Prague U20 3:5
18:00Jihlava U20 - Olomouc U20 5:1
18:00Mlada Boleslav U20 - Vitkovice U20 1:5

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

19:00Herlev - Rungsted 0:2
20:00Herning Blue Fox - Frederikshavn 6:2

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League

19:30Bregenzerwald - Klagenfurt II 6:0

FINLAND: Mestis

17:30Hermes - Peliitat 5:2
17:30Kiekko-Espoo - Kettera 4:3
17:30Koovee - K-Vantaa 5:0
17:30TUTO - Hokki 6:5pen
17:30Zemgale - IPK 2:4

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

17:50Jarvenpaa - Titaanit 6:4

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Losers stage

17:30Hameenlinna U20 - Jukurit U20 2:3
17:45Kiekko-Espoo U20 B - TUTO U20 4:3

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Winners stage

16:00KooKoo U20 - Tappara U20 1:4
17:30IFK Helsinki U20 - Karpat U20 4:2
18:00Jokerit U20 - Lukko U20 2:1ot
18:00Kiekko-Espoo U20 - KalPa U20 5:3

FRANCE: Ligue Magnus

20:00Mulhouse - Chamonix Mont-Blanc 6:2
20:00Rouen - Amiens 5:2
20:15Bordeaux - Briancon 7:2
20:15Grenoble - Nice 6:0
20:30Anglet - Angers 1:8
20:30Cergy-Pontoise - Gap 5:4

GERMANY: DEL2

19:30Dresdner Eislowen - Regensburg 5:2
19:30Freiburg - Heilbronner 4:5pen
19:30Landshut - Bad Nauheim 3:7
19:30Lausitzer Fuchse - Kassel 4:3ot
19:30Selber - Kaufbeuren 3:2ot
20:00Bayreuth - Ravensburg 3:4ot
20:00Crimmitschau - Krefeld Pinguine 5:2

GERMANY: Oberliga North

20:00EC Hannover - Diez-Limburg 3:2
20:00Erfurt - Hammer Eisbaren 7:2
20:00Essen - Rostock 5:3
20:00Halle - Leipzig 3:1
20:00Tilburg Trappers - Krefelder EV 6:2
20:30Herford - Hannover Scorpions 3:8

GERMANY: Oberliga South

19:30Peiting - Landsberg 7:2
19:30Tolzer Lowen - Fussen 2:4
20:00Hochstadt - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:2
20:00Klostersee - Passau 4:6
20:00Memmingen - Deggendorf 1:4
20:00PostponedWeiden - Lindau -:-

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

18:00Ujpest - Brasov 1:2
18:30DEAC - Csikszereda 2:3
18:30DVTK - Gyergyoi 1:5
18:30Ferencvaros - Feha19 7:1

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

13:30Kazzinc-Torpedo - Nomad Astana 1:9

NETHERLANDS: Dutch Cup - Play Offs

20:30Den Haag - Zoetermeer 4:1

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

18:00Sanok - Jastrzebie 3:4ot
18:30Katowice - MMKS Podhale 4:2
18:30Torun - Tychy 1:2ot
19:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim 1:7

RUSSIA: KHL

10:00Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
14:30Barys Astana - Yekaterinburg 0:2
15:00Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow 2:1
15:00Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6:4
17:30Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2
17:30Kunlun - Dynamo Moscow 1:5
17:30Sochi - Dinamo Minsk 1:2

RUSSIA: VHL

15:00Khimik - Gornyak 1:3
16:30Tambov - Orsk 4:1
17:00Dizel - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1:0
17:00Ryazan - Kurgan 3:1

RUSSIA: NMHL

11:00Dinamo 576 - Yunison Moscow 1:2
16:30Kursk - Progress Glazov 0:3
19:00PostponedArktika - MHK Ryazan -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

17:00Liptovsky Mikulas - Nitra 5:2
17:00Zvolen - Spisska Nova Ves 4:0
17:30Kosice - Ban. Bystrica 6:1
17:30Michalovce - Poprad 2:1
18:00Presov - Dukla Trencin 3:2pen
18:00Slovan Bratislava - Nove Zamky 1:0

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

17:00Martin - Povazska Bystrica 3:2pen
17:30Dubnica - Skalica 2:5
17:30Trnava - HC 19 Humenne 3:4pen
17:30Zilina - Slovan Bratislava B 7:1
18:00Brezno - Ziar nad Hronom 2:1ot
18:00Topolcany - Levice 6:3

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

19:00Almtuna - BIK Karlskoga 4:0
19:00Djurgarden - Tingsryd 2:1
19:00IF Bjorkloven - Vastervik 2:0
19:00Kristianstad - Modo 1:3
19:00Sodertalje - Ostersund 4:0
19:00Vasteras - AIK 6:4
19:00Vita Hasten - Mora 4:1

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra

19:00Halmstad - Troja/Ljungby 4:3pen

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra

19:00Visby/Roma - Huddinge 1:4

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20

18:00Sodertalje U20 - Oskarshamn U20 2:3pen
18:20Farjestad BK U20 - Malmo U20 7:4
19:00Frolunda U20 - Linkoping U20 1:4
19:00Leksand U20 - AIK U20 6:3
19:00Mora U20 - Djurgarden U20 2:3
19:00Orebro U20 - Rogle U20 4:0
19:00Skelleftea U20 - Lulea U20 3:2
19:00Vaxjo U20 - HV 71 U20 6:3

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

19:00Brynas W - SDE HF W 6:1

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

20:30Manchester - Coventry 1:5
20:30Nottingham - Fife 1:6

USA: AHL

01:00Cleveland Monsters - Rochester Americans 3:4ot

USA: ECHL

01:00Orlando Solar Bears - Kalamazoo Wings 3:4ot
01:00Savannah Ghost Pirates - South Carolina Stingrays 1:2
01:05Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Jacksonville IceMen 4:3
02:05Tulsa Oilers - Indy Fuel 1:3
23:30Newfoundland - Worcester Railers 2:4

USA: SPHL

01:05Roanoke Dawgs - Knoxville Ice Bears 3:2

USA: USHL

01:30Green Bay Gamblers - Youngstown Phantoms 0:3

USA: NCAA

01:05American International - Bentley Falcons 7:2
00:30Michigan State Spartans - Minnesota Golden Gophers 0:5

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.