REFRESH

Hockey » Yesterday » All Games

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

17:30Ceske Budejovice - Olomouc 1:2ot
18:00Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK 4:0
18:00Pardubice - Sparta Prague 2:3pen

FINLAND: Liiga

17:30Hameenlinna - IFK Helsinki 3:2
17:30KalPa - Vaasan Sport 4:3pen
17:30KooKoo - Lukko 0:2
17:30SaiPa - TPS Turku 1:4
17:30Tappara - Assat 1:4

GERMANY: DEL

19:30Bietigheim/Bissingen - Kolner 0:2
19:30Bremerhaven - Schwenninger 2:3
19:30Eisbaren Berlin - Adler Mannheim 2:4
19:30ERC Ingolstadt - Straubing Tigers 5:2
19:30Frankfurt Lowen - Munchen 4:3pen

SWITZERLAND: National League

19:45Ajoie - Zurich 0:4
19:45Bern - Lausanne 3:0
19:45Langnau Tigers - Davos 1:3
19:45Lugano - EHC Kloten 4:5
19:45Rapperswil - Biel 6:5
19:45Servette - Fribourg 5:2

USA: NHL - Pre-season

01:00Florida Panthers - Carolina Hurricanes 2:5
01:00Montreal Canadiens - Winnipeg Jets 3:4
01:00New York Rangers - New Jersey Devils 2:5
02:00Dallas Stars - Minnesota Wild 2:5
02:00St. Louis Blues - Columbus Blue Jackets 4:2
02:00Tampa Bay Lightning - Nashville Predators 0:2
03:30Vancouver Canucks - Seattle Kraken 3:4ot
00:00Nashville Predators - Tampa Bay Lightning 7:1

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

19:15Fehervar AV19 - Asiago 5:2
19:15Graz 99ers - Klagenfurt 2:3pen
19:15Salzburg - Val Pusteria 3:0
19:15Vienna Capitals - HK Olimpija 2:3
19:30Vorarlberg - Black Wings Linz 2:3pen
19:45Bolzano - TWK Innsbruck 5:1

BELARUS: Extraleague

18:00Lida - Novopolotsk 3:1
18:00Mogilev - Soligorsk 1:5
18:00Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Orsha 3:2ot

CANADA: OHL

01:00Niagara IceDogs - Mississauga Steelheads 3:4ot
01:05Peterborough Petes - Erie Otters 5:4pen
01:30Barrie Colts - Oshawa Generals 1:2

CANADA: WHL

03:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Regina Pats 3:4ot

CANADA: QMJHL

00:00PostponedCape Breton Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads -:-

CANADA: LNAH - Pre-season

02:00Sorel-Tracy - Petroliers du Nord 6:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

18:00Sokolov - Poruba 2:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ

17:00Plzen U20 - Liberec U20 3:2
17:00Zlin U20 - Pardubice U20 3:5
17:30Karlovy Vary U20 - Kometa Brno U20 4:2
17:30Litvinov U20 - Jihlava U20 5:1
17:30Olomouc U20 - Mountfield HK U20 4:2
18:00Sparta Prague U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 4:6

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

19:00Herlev - Rodovre Mighty Bulls 2:3
19:00Herning Blue Fox - Esbjerg 4:1
20:00Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn 5:0
20:00Sonderjyske Ishockey - Aalborg 4:3

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League

19:00Acroni Jesenice - Bregenzerwald 6:0

EUROPE: BeNe League

20:30Den Haag - Liege Bulldogs 2:3

FINLAND: Mestis

17:30Hokki - TUTO 7:4
17:30KeuPa - Koovee 3:4
17:30Kiekko-Espoo - FPS 5:0
17:30K-Vantaa - RoKi 0:7
17:30Zemgale - Peliitat 4:3

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

17:30Titaanit - LeKi 5:6pen
17:50Jarvenpaa - Hunters 2:3
18:00Muik Hockey - JHT 3:2

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20

14:00Tappara U20 - K-Vantaa U20 11:1
16:00Karpat U20 - Lukko U20 2:5
17:00Assat U20 - Koovee U20 3:1
17:30IFK Helsinki U20 - TUTO U20 4:1
17:30Jyvaskyla U20 - KalPa U20 3:2
17:30Vaasan Sport U20 - Jukurit U20 3:4ot
17:45Kiekko-Espoo U20 B - TPS U20 1:4
18:00Jokerit U20 - RoKi U20 7:1
18:00Kiekko-Espoo U20 - Kettera U20 2:0
18:00Pelicans Lahti U20 - Karhu-Kissat U20 9:0

FRANCE: Ligue Magnus

20:00Mulhouse - Angers 3:2pen
20:05Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Nice 2:1ot
20:30Anglet - Rouen 4:5ot
20:30Gap - Grenoble 2:1ot

GERMANY: DEL2

19:30Dresdner Eislowen - Bayreuth 3:0
19:30Kaufbeuren - Krefeld Pinguine 2:3
19:30Lausitzer Fuchse - Bad Nauheim 0:1
19:30Selber - Landshut 4:5ot
20:00Crimmitschau - Ravensburg 3:5

GERMANY: Oberliga North

20:00Crocodiles Hamburg - Fuchse Duisburg 6:1
20:00EC Hannover - Halle 2:5
20:00Erfurt - Herford 0:8
20:00Essen - Hannover Scorpions 2:7
20:00Herner - Leipzig 1:3
20:00Rostock - Hammer Eisbaren 1:4
20:00Tilburg Trappers - Diez-Limburg 14:3

GERMANY: Oberliga South

19:30Lindau - Passau 2:6
19:30Peiting - Deggendorf 4:3ot
19:30Starbulls Rosenheim - Riessersee 6:3
19:30Tolzer Lowen - Memmingen 5:2
20:00Landsberg - Fussen 5:2
20:00Weiden - Klostersee 5:0

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

18:30DVTK - Ferencvaros 0:1
18:40MAC Ujbuda - Feha19 6:0

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

15:00Kokshetau - Snezhnye Barsy 7:1
16:00Aktobe - Humo 3:2
16:00Beibarys Atyrau - Almaty 2:0

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

18:30Energija Elektrenai - Kaunas City 4:5

NEW ZEALAND: NZIHL - Play Offs

05:45West Auckland Admirals - Southern Stampede 3:4pen

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

18:00Tychy - Krakow 0:4
18:00Unia Oswiecim - Sanok 4:2
19:00Jastrzebie - Torun 2:1
19:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Katowice 2:5

RUSSIA: KHL

16:00Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 5:6
16:00Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 0:3
18:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 5:3
18:30Spartak Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4:3
18:30Vityaz Balashikha - Vladivostok 3:2pen

RUSSIA: VHL

13:00Yermak Angarsk - Kurhan 0:1
14:00Krasnoyarsk - Gornyak 4:2
15:00Omskie Krylia - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 8:1
17:30Almetyevsk - Perm 6:3
18:00AKM - Buran Voronezh 6:1
18:00Zvezda Moscow - HC Rostov 4:1

RUSSIA: VHL-B

16:00Feniks Kazan - Kristall Saratov 3:4pen

RUSSIA: NMHL

18:30Yunison Moscow - Bryansk 4:3

RUSSIA: WHL Women

17:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod W - Kunlun Red Star W 2:0

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

17:00Liptovsky Mikulas - Nove Zamky 1:3
17:30Spisska Nova Ves - Slovan Bratislava 2:1ot
18:00Nitra - Michalovce 3:2
18:00Poprad - Dukla Trencin 3:4
18:00Presov - Ban. Bystrica 2:3pen
18:30Zvolen - Kosice 5:2

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

17:00Skalica - Zilina 3:2
17:30Trnava - Dubnica 4:0
18:00Brezno - Topolcany 0:1
18:00HC 19 Humenne - Martin 6:2
18:00Levice - Slovan Bratislava B 4:1
18:00Povazska Bystrica - Ziar nad Hronom 4:2

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

19:00AIK - IF Bjorkloven 4:0
19:00Almtuna - Tingsryd 5:1
19:00BIK Karlskoga - Vastervik 4:0
19:00Mora - Kristianstad 2:3
19:00Sodertalje - Djurgarden 1:4
19:00Vasteras - Ostersund 8:4
19:00Vita Hasten - Modo 5:6

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra

19:00Nybro - Karlskrona 4:2

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra

19:00Visby/Roma - Enkoping 3:0

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20

18:00Timra U20 - Almtuna U20 6:1
19:00AIK U20 - Skelleftea U20 2:3ot
19:00Djurgarden U20 - Lulea U20 5:2

SWITZERLAND: Swiss League

19:45La Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp 3:4
19:46Langenthal - Ticino Rockets 4:1
20:00Sierre - Olten 3:5
20:00Thurgau - GCK Lions 0:5
20:00Winterthur - Basel 1:6

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

20:30Nottingham - Dundee 6:2

UNITED KINGDOM: Challenge Cup

20:30Glasgow - Belfast 2:3

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.