REFRESH

Handball » Tomorrow » All Games

FRANCE: Starligue

20:30Nimes - Nantes -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

18:30Bergischer - Flensburg-H. -:-
20:30Rhein-Neckar - Fuchse Berlin -:-

SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL

12:00PostponedCD Bidasoa Irun - Huesca -:-
18:30Nava - Benidorm -:-
19:00La Rioja - Anaitasuna -:-
19:00Puente Genil - Antequera -:-
19:30Ademar - Morrazo Cangas -:-

WORLD: World Championship Women - Preliminary

18:00Austria W - Argentina W -:-
18:00Paraguay W - Croatia W -:-
18:00Slovakia W - Germany W -:-
18:00South Korea W - Tunisia W -:-
20:30China W - Spain W -:-
20:30Congo W - Denmark W -:-
20:30Hungary W - Czech Republic W -:-
20:30Japan W - Brazil W -:-

AUSTRIA: HLA

18:00West Wien - Bregenz -:-
19:00Barnbach/K. - Handball Tirol -:-
19:00Ferlach - Voslauer -:-
19:00Fuchse - Krems -:-

AUSTRIA: OHB Cup

13:00Alpla Hard 2 - HSG Graz -:-

AUSTRIA: WHA Women

16:30Graz W - Feldkirch W -:-
19:00Stockerau W - Wr. Neustadt W -:-

BELARUS: Division 1

12:30Masheka - Gomel -:-
14:00Meshkov Brest - BGUFK Minsk -:-

BELGIUM: Division 1

20:15Eynatten-Raeren - Eupen -:-
20:15Gent - Tournai -:-
20:15Izegem - Merksem -:-
20:15Kortrijk - Houthalen -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga

17:30Bosna Visoko - Vogosca -:-
18:00Gracanica - Borac -:-
18:00Izvidac - Krivaja -:-
18:00Konjuh Zivinic - Leotar -:-
18:00Sloboda Tuzla - Iskra -:-
19:00Maglaj - MRK Sloga -:-
20:00Gradacac - Bosna S. -:-

BULGARIA: A RHG

14:00HK Levski - Osam Lovech -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

16:00Dubrovnik - Zamet -:-
18:00Varazdin - Sesvete -:-
18:30Moslavina - Nexe -:-
18:30Trogir - Bjelovar -:-
19:00Umag - Dubrava -:-
19:00Vinkovci - Porec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

17:00Lovosice - Malomerice -:-
18:00Jicin - Hranice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

15:00HK Hodonin W - Olomouc W -:-

DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen

15:30Mors - Aalborg -:-
16:00GOG - Skjern -:-
16:00Ribe-Esbjerg - Skive -:-

DENMARK: 1. Division

15:00Roskilde - Ajax Kobenhavn -:-
15:00Skovbakken - Odder -:-
15:00Vendsyssel - HOJ -:-
15:30FIF - Grindsted -:-

EUROPE: European Cup

13:00Alingsas (Swe) - HC Tallinn (Est) -:-
13:00Stavropol (Rus) - Drama (Gre) -:-
16:00Karvina (Cze) - Anorthosis Famagusta (Cyp) -:-
16:30Naerbo (Nor) - Conversano (Ita) -:-
17:00Haukar (Ice) - CSM Focsani (Rou) -:-
17:00Krasnodar (Rus) - Povazska Bystrica (Svk) -:-
17:00Minaur Baia Mare (Rou) - Partizan Beograd (Srb) -:-
18:00Jeruzalem Ormoz (Slo) - Suhr Aarau (Sui) -:-
18:00Zubri (Cze) - Plzen (Cze) -:-

EUROPE: BENE-League

19:15Aalsmeer - Hasselt -:-
20:00Bevo HC - KRAS/Volendam -:-
20:00Limburg Lions - Sporting Pelt -:-
20:15Tongeren - Hurry-Up -:-
20:15Vise - Bocholt -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja

15:00GrIFK - Dicken -:-
16:00HIFK - AIFK -:-
16:00SIF - Cocks -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja Women

15:15Dicken W - HIFK W -:-

FRANCE: Proligue

20:30Sarrebourg - Besancon -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

17:00Aue - Hagen -:-
19:00Bietigheim-Metterzimmern - Rimpar -:-
19:15Hamm-Westfalen - Dessauer -:-
19:30Coburg 2000 - Lubeck-Schwartau -:-
19:30Huttenberg - Grosswallstadt -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

17:00Heide W - Regensburg W -:-
17:30Nord Harrislee W - Fuchse Berlin W -:-
18:00Waiblingen W - Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W -:-
18:15Solingen W - Nurtingen W -:-
19:00Goppingen W - Herrenberg W -:-

GREECE: A1

11:30Ionikos - A.S.E. Douka -:-
15:00Zafeirakis - Faiakas Corfu -:-
17:00Aeropos Edessas - Pylaias -:-
17:00Drama - PAOK -:-
17:30Salaminas - Olympiacos SFP -:-

HUNGARY: NB I

16:00NEKA - Kecskemeti TE -:-
17:00Budakalasz - Gyongyosi -:-
18:00Balatonfuredi - Ferencvaros -:-
18:00Csurgoi - Komloi -:-
18:00Dabas - Telekom Veszprem -:-
18:00Szeged - Eger -:-
18:00Tatabanya - Veszpremi KKFT -:-

ICELAND: Olis Deildin

17:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Kopavogur -:-
17:00Valur - Selfoss -:-
21:00Fram - Afturelding -:-

ICELAND: Olis Deild Women

15:00Afturelding W - IBV W -:-
15:00Valur W - Kopavogs W -:-
17:00Stjarnan W - Ka Thor W -:-
19:00Fram W - Haukar W -:-

ITALY: Serie A

15:30Bozen - Sassari -:-
16:30Fasano - Cassano -:-
19:00Meran - Brixen -:-
19:00Trieste - Carpi -:-
20:00Pressano - Secchia Rubiera -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

17:00Erice W - Ferrara W -:-
17:00Pontinia W - Brixen W -:-
18:00Malo W - Cassano W -:-
18:30Casalgrande Padana W - Mestrino W -:-
18:30Jomi Salerno W - Padova W -:-
19:00Mezzocorona W - Leno W -:-

LATVIA: SynotTip Virsliga

12:00HK Ogre/Miandum - ASK/LSPA -:-
13:30RPI - Skriveri -:-
16:00Dobele-Tervete - Vainode -:-

LUXEMBOURG: AXA League - Relegation Group

18:30Redange - Bieles -:-
20:15Diekirch - Bartreng -:-
20:15Standard - Schifflange -:-

LUXEMBOURG: AXA League - Winners stage

18:00PostponedDudelange - Berchem -:-
18:00PostponedEsch - Mersch -:-
20:15Differdange - Kaerjeng -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva liga

17:00Lovcen - Jedinstvo -:-
18:00Partizan Tivat - Berane -:-
19:30Buducnost - Danilovgrad -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

19:00Waalwijk - Bevo HC 2 -:-
20:00EHC - Vlug en Lenig -:-
20:00GHV - Emmen -:-
20:00Havas - Houten -:-
20:40Arnhem - Feyenoord -:-
21:00Dynamico - Hercules -:-
21:00Hellas - BFC -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

19:00BFC W - Vlug en Lenig W -:-
19:00Deurningen W - KRAS/Volendam W -:-
19:00HandbaL Venlo W - Westfriesland SEW W -:-
19:00Quintus W - Fortissimo W -:-
19:00VOC Amsterdam W - Borhave W -:-
19:30Kwiek W - JuRo Unirek W -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague

18:00Radovis - Vardar 1961 -:-
18:00Tinex Prolet Skopje - Skopje 2020 -:-
19:00Butel Skopje - Eurofarm Pelister 2 -:-
19:00Ohrid - Struga -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women

12:00Astibo W - Vardar SCJS W -:-
16:30Metalurg Skopje W - Gjorche Petrov W -:-
19:00Ovce Pole W - Struzanka W -:-
19:30Gevgelija W - Cair W -:-

NORWAY: 1. Division Women

12:30Charlottenlund W - Grane Arendal W -:-

POLAND: Superliga

13:20Unia Tarnow - Wybrzeze Gdansk -:-
17:00Szczecin - Kalisz -:-
19:00Piotrkowianin Piotrkow - Vive Kielce -:-

POLAND: Central League

16:00Slask - Legnica -:-
17:00Legionowo - Biala Podlaska -:-
17:00Olsztyn - Przemysl -:-
18:00Ostrow Wielkopolski - Grudziadz -:-
18:00Wagrowiec - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
18:00Zamosc - GKS Zukowo -:-
19:00Wielun - Gorzow Wielkopolski -:-

POLAND: I Liga

13:00Koscian - Dziewiatka Legnica -:-
14:00Wisla Plock II - Warszawa AZS -:-
15:00SMS ZPRP Plock II - Oborniki -:-
16:00Azoty-Pulawy II - Radzymin -:-
16:00SMS Kwidzyn - Mazur Sierpc -:-
16:00USAR Kwidzyn - Gwardia Koszalin -:-
17:00Koscierzyna - KPR Elblag -:-
17:00Warszawianka - Lodz -:-
17:30Konstantynow Lodzki - SMS ZPRP Plock -:-
18:00Grunwald Poznan - Nowa Sol -:-
18:00Konskie - Viret Zawiercie -:-
18:00Krakow - Olimpia Piekary -:-
18:00Ol.Grodkow - Gorzyce Wielkie -:-
18:00Swiebodzin - Real Astromal Leszno -:-
18:30Oborniki Slaskie - Zielona Gora -:-
19:30Ruda Slaska - Chrzanow -:-

POLAND: I Liga Women

14:00UMCS Lublin W - San Jaroslaw W -:-
15:30AZS Poznan W - Arka Gdynia W -:-
16:00Sambor Tczew W - Jutrzenka Plock W -:-
17:00Legnica W - Wroclaw W -:-
17:00Olkusz W - Zory W -:-
17:30SMS ZPRP Plock II W - Koscierzyna W -:-
17:30Sosnica Gliwice W - Ruda Slaska W -:-
18:00Krapkowice W - Ruch Chorzow W -:-
19:00Gniezno W - Pogon Szczecin W -:-
19:00Karczew W - SMS ZPRP Plock W -:-

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1

16:00Maia-Ismai - Vitoria -:-
17:30Boa Hora - Madeira -:-
18:00Avanca - Xico Andebol -:-
18:30ABC Braga - Povoa -:-
19:00Gaia - SC Horta -:-
22:15Sporting - Aguas Santas -:-

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala

10:00Dobrogea Sud - CSM Bucuresti -:-

RUSSIA: Superleague

11:00Dinamo Astrakhan - CSKA Moscow -:-
13:00St. Petersburg - Chekhovskiye Medvedi -:-

SERBIA: Superliga

17:00Mokra Gora - Dubocica -:-
18:00Jugovic - Pancevo -:-
18:00Proleter - Spartak Vojput -:-
19:00Metaloplastika - Radnicki -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

18:00Hlohovec - Zahoraci -:-
18:00Modra - Topolcany -:-
18:00Presov - Nove Zamky -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga

19:00Dobova - Ribnica -:-
19:00Ivancna Gorica - Slovan -:-
19:00Slovenj Gradec - Loka -:-
19:00Smartno - Koper -:-
20:00Gorenje - Celje -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata

17:00Novas - Zamora -:-
17:00Sant Quirze - Eivissa -:-
17:30Cordoba - Esplugues -:-
18:30PostponedCiudad Real - Sarria -:-
19:00Balonmano Soria - Alcobendas -:-
19:00Malaga - Horneo Alicante -:-
19:00Villa de Aranda - Amenabar -:-
20:00PostponedTeucro - Quabit Guadalajara -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:00Kungalvs HK - Rimbo -:-
16:00Torslanda - Karra -:-
16:00Vinslovs - Varberg -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

14:00Helsingborg W - Hallby W -:-
15:00Eslov W - Aranas W -:-
15:00Skanela W - Kroppskultur Dam W -:-

SWITZERLAND: NLA

17:00Wacker Thun - Geneve -:-
18:00HC Kriens - Zurich -:-

SWITZERLAND: Schweizer Cup Women

20:00Koniz W - SPONO Eagles W -:-

TURKEY: Superlig

12:00Koycegiz Belediye - Bursa Nilufer Belediyespor -:-
13:00Izmir BB - Spor Toto -:-
14:00Mamak - Trabzon -:-
15:00Antalyaspor - Eskisehir -:-

UKRAINE: Superleague

11:00Handball Academy - Odessa -:-
11:30Motor-Polytechnic-ZAS - Motor Zaporozhye -:-
16:00CSKA Kiev - Donbas Mariupol -:-
16:00SKA Lviv - Karpaty Uzhgorod -:-
17:00PostponedDonbas Mariupol - SKA Lviv -:-
17:00PostponedKarpaty Uzhgorod - CSKA Kiev -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.