REFRESH

Handball » Tomorrow » All Games

FRANCE: Starligue

17:00Nantes - Selestat -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

14:00HSG Wetzlar - Kiel -:-
16:05Hamm-Westfalen - Hannover-Burgdorf -:-
16:05Leipzig - Flensburg-H. -:-
16:05MT Melsungen - Bergischer -:-
16:05SC Magdeburg - Lemgo -:-

SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL

17:30La Rioja - Anaitasuna -:-
19:00Atl. Valladolid - Ademar -:-

ASIA: Asian Championship Women - Play Offs

06:00China W - Iran W -:-
08:00South Korea W - Japan W -:-

AUSTRIA: OHB Cup

17:00Hohenems - Fuchse -:-

AUSTRIA: WHA Women

18:00PostponedMGA Handball W - Atzgersdorf W -:-

BELARUS: Division 1

10:30BGUFK Minsk - Masheka -:-
11:00Kronon - Meshkov Brest -:-
13:00Aist Kitaya - Gomel -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

18:00Kastela - Rudar -:-
18:00Osijek - Moslavina -:-

CROATIA: 1. HRL Women

18:15ZARK Split W - Split 2010 W -:-
18:30Dugo Selo W - Sesvete W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

10:30Plzen - Frydek-Mistek -:-

DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen

16:00Lemvig - Aalborg -:-

DENMARK: 1. Division

15:00Tonder - Ringsted -:-

EUROPE: Champions League Women

14:00Krim W - Odense W -:-
16:00Bietigheim W - Brest Bretagne W -:-
16:00CSM Bucuresti W - Ferencvaros W -:-

EUROPE: European League Women - Preliminary

11:00Zeleznicar W (Srb) - BVB Dortmund W (Ger) -:-
13:30Gran Canaria W (Esp) - Sola W (Nor) -:-
14:00Bruhl W (Sui) - Vaci W (Hun) -:-
16:00H 65 Hoor W (Swe) - Ramnicu Valcea W (Rou) -:-
18:00Mosonmagyarovar W (Hun) - Buzau W (Rou) -:-
18:00Zaglebie W (Pol) - Podravka Vegeta W (Cro) -:-
20:30Savehof W (Swe) - Thuringer W (Ger) -:-

EUROPE: European Cup

16:00AEK Athens (Gre) - Alingsas (Swe) -:-
18:00Gorenje (Slo) - Partizan Beograd (Srb) -:-
18:30Runar (Nor) - Polva Serviti (Est) -:-
19:00Anorthosis Famagusta (Cyp) - Differdange (Lux) -:-
19:00Sesvete (Cro) - KH Besa Famgas (Kos) -:-

EUROPE: European Cup Women

14:00Konyaalti W (Tur) - Galychanka Lviv W (Ukr) -:-
14:30Sao Pedro Sul W (Por) - Izmir BSB W (Tur) -:-
16:00Michalovce W (Svk) - Lugi W (Swe) -:-
17:00Borac W (Bih) - Benfica W (Por) -:-
18:00Cair W (Mkd) - Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan W (Isr) -:-
18:00Madeira SAD W (Por) - IBV W (Ice) -:-
20:00Slavia Prague W (Cze) - H 71 W (Fai) -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

17:00Elbflorenz - Lubeck-Schwartau -:-

ICELAND: Olis Deildin

18:00KA - Grotta -:-
19:00Stjarnan - Afturelding -:-

LATVIA: SynotTip Virsliga

13:00ASK/LSPA - Vainode -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva liga

18:00Sutjeska Niksic - Brskovo -:-
19:00Partizan Tivat - Mornar -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague

14:00Prilep - Butel Skopje -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women

11:30ZRK Skopje W - Spartak W -:-
15:00Ovce Pole W - Kuzman Vardar W -:-
16:00Astibo W - Gjorche Petrov W -:-
18:00Despina W - Struzanka W -:-

NORWAY: REMA 1000-ligaen

18:00Haslum HK - Kristiansand -:-

NORWAY: REMA 1000-ligaen women

18:00Aker W - Tertnes W -:-
18:00Romerike Ravens W - Larvik W -:-

NORWAY: 1. Division

15:00Melhus - Herulf Moss -:-
16:00Charlottenlund - Follo -:-
16:00Notteroy - Oslo-Studentenes IK -:-
17:00Ros - Fyllingen -:-
17:00Viking TIF - Nordstrand -:-
18:00Ryger Stavanger - Bergen -:-

NORWAY: 1. Division Women

16:00Levanger W - Fyllingen W -:-
16:00Oppsal W - Charlottenlund W -:-
16:00Storhamar 2 W - Junkeren W -:-
17:00Flint Tonsberg W - Follo W -:-
18:00Fjellhammer W - Haslum W -:-

POLAND: I Liga

13:00Grunwald Poznan - Gorzyce Wielkie -:-
17:00Jeziorak - Koscierzyna -:-

POLAND: I Liga Women

13:00Rzeszow W - San Jaroslaw W -:-
13:00Varsovia W - Uniwersytet Warszawski W -:-
15:00Brodnica W - AZS Poznan W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala

11:00Din. Bucuresti - Buzau -:-
18:15CSM Focsani - CSM Constanta -:-

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala Women

10:00CSM Slatina W - Dunarea Braila W -:-
16:00Mioveni W - Bistrita W -:-

SERBIA: ARKUS Liga Women

18:00RK Bor W - Nis W -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

10:30Martin - Bojnice -:-

SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women

18:00Celje W - Aklimat Ptuj W -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata

12:00Caserio Ciudad Real - Ciudad Real -:-
12:30Antequera - Malaga -:-

SWEDEN: Handbollsligan

17:30Hallby - Hammarby -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:00IFK Ystads - Skanela -:-

SWEDEN: SHE Women

15:00Hallby W - Kungalvs W -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

15:00Boden W - Orebro W -:-
16:00Eskilstuna W - Ystads W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Schweizer Cup

16:00Appenzell - Geneve -:-

SWITZERLAND: SPL Women

19:30SPONO Eagles W - Amicitia Zurich W -:-

TURKEY: Superlig Women

11:00Adasokagi W - Gorele W -:-
13:00Yalikavak W - Uskudar W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.