REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

FRANCE: LNB

20:00JL Bourg - Nancy -:-
20:00Limoges - Lyon-Villeurbanne -:-
20:00Paris - Dijon -:-

ITALY: Lega A

18:00Verona - Tortona -:-

SPAIN: ACB

18:00Bilbao - Gran Canaria -:-
18:00Manresa - Joventut Badalona -:-
20:45Obradoiro CAB - Barcelona -:-
20:45Unicaja - Basket Zaragoza -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

11:00Merkezefendi - Besiktas -:-
13:30Turk Telekom - Tofas -:-
16:00Bursaspor - Buyukcekmece -:-
18:30Bahcesehir Kol. - Galatasaray -:-

USA: NBA

3rd QuarterCharlotte Hornets - Washington Wizards 102:85
3rd QuarterAtlanta Hawks - Denver Nuggets 65:56
Half TimeBoston Celtics - Miami Heat 62:59
Half TimeBrooklyn Nets - Toronto Raptors 72:49
3rd QuarterCleveland Cavaliers - Orlando Magic 59:49
Half TimeMilwaukee Bucks - Los Angeles Lakers 58:66
2nd QuarterMemphis Grizzlies - Philadelphia 76ers 44:35
2nd QuarterSan Antonio Spurs - New Orleans Pelicans 35:41
03:00Phoenix Suns - Houston Rockets -:-
03:00Utah Jazz - Indiana Pacers -:-
04:00Golden State Warriors - Chicago Bulls -:-
18:30New York Knicks - Dallas Mavericks -:-
22:00Los Angeles Clippers - Sacramento Kings -:-
00:00Charlotte Hornets - Milwaukee Bucks -:-

AFRICA: Africa Cup 3x3

13:10Kenya 3x3 - Tunisia 3x3 -:-
13:35Kenya 3x3 - Morocco 3x3 -:-
14:20Tunisia 3x3 - D.R. Congo 3x3 -:-
15:45Morocco 3x3 - D.R. Congo 3x3 -:-
16:10Rwanda 3x3 - Botswana 3x3 -:-
17:45Egypt 3x3 - Madagascar 3x3 -:-
18:10Tunisia 3x3 - Morocco 3x3 -:-
19:35Madagascar 3x3 - Botswana 3x3 -:-
20:00Egypt 3x3 - Rwanda 3x3 -:-

AFRICA: Africa Cup 3x3 Women

12:20Tunisia 3x3 W - Rwanda 3x3 W -:-
12:45Madagascar 3x3 W - Rwanda 3x3 W -:-
14:45Kenya 3x3 W - Morocco 3x3 W -:-
15:10Benin 3x3 W - D.R. Congo 3x3 W -:-
16:35Morocco 3x3 W - D.R. Congo 3x3 W -:-
17:20Tunisia 3x3 W - Madagascar 3x3 W -:-
18:35Kenya 3x3 W - Benin 3x3 W -:-
19:10Egypt 3x3 W - Madagascar 3x3 W -:-
20:25Egypt 3x3 W - Tunisia 3x3 W -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

16:00Tirana - Vllaznia -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga A

00:00Platense - La Union 83:81ot
Half TimeArgentino - Obras Sanitarias 30:51
15:30Atenas - Olimpico -:-
00:00Penarol - Riachuelo -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL

07:30New Zealand Breakers - Perth -:-
10:00South East Melbourne - Melbourne United -:-

AUSTRALIA: WNBL Women

09:35Adelaide Lightning W - Southside W -:-

AUSTRIA: Superliga

17:30BBC Nord - Furstenfeld -:-
19:00Kapfenberg Bulls - Wels -:-
19:00Oberwart Gunners - Klosterneuburg Dukes -:-
19:00St. Polten - Vienna Timberwolves -:-

AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga

17:00Mistelbach - Basket Flames -:-
18:30Kufstein - Celovec -:-
19:00Jennersdorf - Worthersee Piraten -:-
19:30Salzburg - Dornbirn Lions -:-

AUSTRIA: Superliga Women

18:00Celovec W - Vienna Timberwolves W -:-

BELARUS: Premier League

11:00Grodno - Minsk 2 -:-
12:00Impuls - Gomel -:-
12:00Rubon - Borisfen -:-

BELARUS: Premier League Women

11:00BDU-Tsmoki W - Horizont Minsk W -:-
11:00Gomel W - Olimpia Grodno W -:-
14:00Victoria Grodno W - Minsk W -:-

BELGIUM: Top Division Women

18:15Liege W - Brunehaut W -:-
20:30Braine W - Laarne W -:-
20:30Charleroi W - Waregem W -:-
20:30Phantoms W - Namur W -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH

18:00Promo - Posusje -:-
19:00Sloboda - Mrkonjic Grad -:-
19:30Slavija - KK Buducnost Prolab -:-

BRAZIL: NBB

19:00Paulistano - Minas -:-
21:00Sao Jose - Brasilia -:-
22:00Corinthians Paulista - Pinheiros -:-
22:00Franca - Caxias do Sul -:-
22:00Rio Claro - Uniao Corinthians -:-

BULGARIA: NBL

17:00Balkan - Cherno More -:-
17:00Spartak Pleven - Academic Plovdiv -:-
18:00Levski - Beroe -:-

CANADA: U Sports

02:00Brock - Carleton -:-
02:00Laurentian - Waterloo -:-
02:00Nipissing - Laurier -:-
02:00Ontario Univ. - Toronto -:-
02:00Queens - TMU -:-
02:00University of Ottawa - Algoma -:-
02:00West. Ontario Univ. - Lakehead -:-
03:00Manitoba - Saskatchewan -:-
04:00Lethbridge - Calgary -:-
04:00UBC - Alberta -:-
04:00UBC Okanagan - Regina -:-
04:30Thompson Rivers - MacEwan -:-
05:00Trinity Western - UFV -:-
05:00Victoria - Mount Royal -:-
22:00McGill - Bishop's -:-
00:00Ontario Univ. - TMU -:-

CHILE: Copa Chile - Play Offs

00:30Leones Quilpue - Catolica 64:57
22:30Sportiva Italiana - Manquehue -:-
00:30U. De Concepcion - CD Puerto Varas -:-

CHINA: WCBA Women

03:00Henan W - Liaoning W -:-
06:30Beijing W - Shaanxi Tianze W -:-
09:30Hebei W - Fujian W -:-
12:30Wuhan W - Tianjin W -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

20:00Cedevita Junior - Zabok -:-

CROATIA: Prva Liga

15:00Jazine - Kastela -:-
17:30Kvarner - Dubrovnik -:-
17:30Omis - Osijek -:-
18:00Samobor - Mladost -:-
19:00KK Zagreb - Hermes -:-
19:30Stoja - Sonik Puntamika -:-

CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women

16:30Brod na Savi W - FSV Rijeka W -:-
16:30Novi Zagreb W - Ragusa Dubrovnik W -:-
17:00Pula Moviter W - Plamen Pozega W -:-

CYPRUS: Division A

18:30Omonia - Keravnos -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL

17:00Nymburk - Olomoucko -:-
17:45Kolin - Brno -:-
18:00Decin - Opava -:-
18:00Hradec Kralove - NH Ostrava -:-
18:00Slavia Prague - USK Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women

16:00Hradec Kralove W - Zabiny Brno W -:-
17:00Slovanka W - Ostrava W -:-
17:00PostponedUSK Prague W - Trutnov W -:-

DENMARK: Basketligaen

14:30Amager - Bakken Bears -:-
15:00Randers - Holbaek -:-

DENMARK: Kvindebasketligaen Women

14:00Aabyhoj W - Sisu W -:-
14:00BMS Herlev W - Falcon W -:-

EUROPE: ABA League

17:00Cibona - Cedevita Olimpija -:-
19:00Mega Basket - Borac -:-

EUROPE: BNXT League

20:30Leuven Bears - Limburg -:-
20:30Liege - Circus Brussels -:-

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

14:00Latvijas Universitate - BC Kalev/Cramo -:-
16:00Parnu - Ventspils -:-
16:00Rapla - BK Ogre -:-
16:00Valmiera Glass Via - Tallinna Kalev -:-
17:30Prometey - TAL TECH -:-

EUROPE: WBBL Women

13:00Daugavpils W - RSU Merks W -:-
13:00PostponedLiepajas Papirs/LSSS W - Tallinn University W -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga

15:00Lahti Basketball - Pyrinto Tampere -:-
16:00Kataja - KTP Kotka Basket -:-
17:00Salon Vilpas - Karhu Basket -:-

FINLAND: I Divisioona A

14:00Jyvaskyla - ToPo Helsinki -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga Women

14:00Torpan Pojat Helsinki W - HBA-Marsky Helsinki W -:-
16:00Espoo Team W - Lappeenranta W -:-
16:00Forssan Alku W - Tapiolan Honka W -:-
16:00Pyrinto W - PeKa W -:-

FRANCE: Pro B

20:00Orleans - ASA -:-
20:00Saint Vallier - Angers -:-

FRANCE: Espoirs U21

15:00Paris U21 - Dijon U21 -:-
16:00Limoges U21 - Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 -:-
17:00JL Bourg U21 - Nancy U21 -:-
17:00Pau-Orthez U21 - Nanterre U21 -:-

FRANCE: LFB Women

19:00ESB Villeneuve W - Bourges W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2 Women

18:00Aulnoye AS W - Monaco W -:-
19:00Centre Federal BB W - Champagne W -:-
20:00Calais W - Feytiat W -:-
20:00Graffenstaden W - Charnay Bourgogne Sud W -:-
20:00Mondeville W - Montbrison W -:-
20:00Tronche Meylan W - Avenir Chartres W -:-

GEORGIA: Superleague

11:00Gurjaani Delta - Titebi -:-
13:10Cactus Tbilisi - Rustavi -:-
15:20Olimpi Tbilisi - Vera Tbilisi -:-

GERMANY: Pro A

18:30Nurnberger - Vechta -:-
19:00Giessen - Munster -:-
19:00Jena - Phoenix Hagen -:-
19:00Panthers Schwenningen - Dusseldorf -:-
19:30Paderborn - Dresden -:-
19:30Trier - Bochum -:-

GERMANY: Pro B

18:00Koln - Sandersdorf -:-
19:00Oberhaching - Lowen -:-
19:00Rhondorf - Bernau -:-
19:30BIS Baskets Speyer - Bayern 2 -:-
19:30College Karlsruhe - Frankfurt 2 -:-
19:30Herford - Schwelm -:-
19:30Iserlohn - Itzehoe -:-

GERMANY: German Cup

20:30Crailsheim Merlins - Ludwigsburg -:-

GREECE: Basket League

15:00Peristeri - Ionikos -:-
16:00Apollon Patras - Kolossos Rhodes -:-
18:15AEK Athens - Promitheas -:-

GREECE: Elite League

15:00FEA Filadelfeia - Kavala -:-
16:00Aias Evosmou - AO Triton -:-
16:00Eleftheroupoli - Agriniou -:-
16:00Ermis Schimatari - Psychikou -:-
16:00Harilaos Trikoupis - Iraklis -:-
16:00Maroussi - Amyntas -:-
16:00Papagou - Koroivos -:-

GREECE: A1 Women

14:30Olympiacos W - PAOK W -:-
16:00Eleftheria W - Panathinaikos W -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A

17:00Szombathely - Zalakeramia -:-
18:00DEAC - Kormend -:-
18:00Kaposvari - KTE-Duna -:-
18:00OSE Lions - Atomeromu Paks -:-
18:00Soproni KC - Budapesti Honved Se -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A Women

18:00PEAC-Pecs W - Szekszard W -:-
18:00Ujbuda BEAC W - FCSM Csata W -:-
18:00Vasas Csata W - TFSE-MTK W -:-

ISRAEL: Super League

18:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Ata -:-

ITALY: Serie A2

19:00Latina - Cantu -:-
20:30Urania Milano - NPC Rieti -:-

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - North

18:00Sanga Milano W - Costa Masnaga W -:-
18:00Valbruna Bolzano W - Ponzano W -:-
18:00Vicenza W - Alpo VillaFranca W -:-
19:00Treviso W - Scrivia W -:-
19:00Trieste W - Carugate W -:-
20:30Mantova W - Libertas Udine W -:-

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - South

16:00San Salvatore Selargius W - Roseto W -:-
18:30Matelica W - Roma-Nord W -:-
18:30Vigarano W - Ancona W -:-

JAPAN: B.League

07:05Chiba - Akita -:-
07:05Diamond Dolphins - Toyama -:-
07:05Hokkaido - Shiga -:-
07:05Kyoto - Shinshu -:-
07:05Nagoya Fighting Eagles - Ryukyu -:-
07:05NeoPhoenix - Alvark -:-
07:05SeaHorses Mikawa - Sun Rockers Shibuya -:-
07:05Utsunomiya Brex - Yokohama -:-
09:05Ibaraki Robots - Gunma -:-
09:05Osaka - Hiroshima D. -:-
09:35Niigata - Sendai -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga Women

18:00United Basketball W - Penza W -:-
18:00Vellaznimi W - Trepca W -:-

LITHUANIA: LKL

16:20Lietkabelis - BC Wolves -:-

LITHUANIA: NKL

15:00Delikatesas Joniskis - Mazeikiai -:-
15:00Telsiai - Klaipedos Neptunas -:-
15:00Vilkaviskis - Zalgiris Kaunas 2 -:-
15:30Kauno Atletas - Vytis VDU -:-
16:00Vilniaus Stekas - Silute -:-
18:30Kretinga - Rytas 2 -:-
18:30Palanga - Suduva-Mantinga -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Total League

20:00Heffingen - Walferdange -:-
20:15T71 Dudelange - Musel Pikes -:-
20:30Contern - Ettelbruck -:-
20:30Esch - Larochette -:-
20:30Grengewald Hueschtert - Amicale Steesel -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Total League Women

18:00Dudelange W - Musel Pikes W -:-
18:30Contern W - Bertrange W -:-
18:30Grengewald Hueschtert W - Ettelbruck W -:-
19:00Les Sangliers Wooltz W - Amicale Steesel W -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga

18:00Danilovgrad - Tivat -:-
18:00Ibar Rozaje - Decic 0:20
19:00Jedinstvo - Podgorica -:-

NETHERLANDS: DBL Cup

19:00Den Helder 2 - Donar Groningen -:-
19:45De Groene Uilen - Amsterdam -:-
19:45Feyenoord - BAL Weert -:-

NETHERLANDS: WBL Women

18:30Jolly Jumpers W - Den Helder W -:-
19:00Martini Sparks W - Binnenland W -:-
20:00Lekdetec W - Triple Threat W -:-
20:00Limburg W - Grasshoppers W -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga

17:00Rabotnicki - Kumanovo -:-
19:00Gostivar - Cair 2030 -:-
19:30TFT Skopje - Feniks 2010 -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women

12:00MZT Skopje W - Basket Kam W -:-
15:00Vardar W - Badel 1862 Skopje W -:-
17:00Kriva Palanka W - Struga W -:-

NORWAY: BLNO

15:00Oppsal - Nidaros Jets -:-
16:00Centrum Tigers - Tromso -:-
17:00Gimle - Baerum -:-

NORWAY: Kvinneligaen Women

16:00Ulriken W - Midtbyen W -:-
17:00Ullern W - Baerum W -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

17:30Anwil Wloclawek - Lublin -:-

POLAND: 1. Liga

15:00Alstom Krakow - Turow Zgorzelec -:-
15:00WKK Wroclaw - GKS Tychy -:-
18:00Dziki Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw II -:-
18:00Gornik Walbrzych - Poli. Opolska -:-
20:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - MKKS Koszalin -:-
20:00Poznan - Starogard Gdanski -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga Women

13:00Polonia Warszawa W - Gorzow W -:-
18:00Pruszkow W - Torun W -:-

PORTUGAL: LPB

16:00FC Porto - Ovarense -:-
17:00Imortal - Vitoria -:-
18:00Sangalhos - Sporting CP -:-
22:00Oliveirense - CD Povoa -:-

PORTUGAL: Proliga

16:00Maia - Galomar -:-
16:00Santo Andre - Galitos Barreiro -:-
17:00Sampaense - Academica -:-
17:30Ginasio Olhanense - Portimonense -:-
18:00Electrico FC - Illiabum -:-
19:30Galitos Aveiro - Vasco Da Gama -:-
22:00Barreirense - CAQ Queluz -:-
22:00Benfica Lisboa B - Belenenses -:-

ROMANIA: Divizia A - First stage

17:00BCM Pitesti - Rapid Bucuresti -:-
17:00Cluj-Napoca - Miercurea Ciuc -:-
17:30CSU Sibiu - Petrolul Ploiesti -:-
18:00CSM Oradea - CSM Focsani -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women

18:00Agronomia Bucuresti W - Centrul de Excelenta W -:-
18:00Municipal Targoviste W - Olimpia Brasov W -:-
18:00Phoenix Constanta W - Sepsi S. W -:-
18:00Rapid Bucuresti W - FCC ICIM Arad W -:-
18:00Targu Mures W - CSBT Alexandria W -:-
18:00Targu Secuiesc W - Cluj Napoca W -:-

RUSSIA: VTB United League

13:00Saratov - MBA Moscow -:-
15:00Lokomotiv Kuban - Enisey -:-

RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Play Offs

16:00Khimki M. - Samara -:-

RUSSIA: Russian Cup Women - Play Offs

15:00Dynamo Kursk W - Samara W -:-
15:30MBA Moscow W - Spartak Moscow W -:-
16:30Nika Siktivkar W - Neftyanik Omsk W -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Premier League

14:00Al-Fateh - Al Nasr -:-

SERBIA: First League

18:00Sloga - OKK Novi Pazar -:-
19:00Cacak 94 - OKK Beograd -:-
19:00KK Metalac - Vrsac -:-

SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women

13:00Partizan W - Vrsac W -:-
16:30Art Basket W - Vojvodina 021 W -:-
16:30ZKK Kraljevo W - Duga W -:-
18:30Crvena zvezda W - Sloga Pozega W -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

16:00BC Komarno - BC Prievidza -:-
17:00Inter Bratislava - BKM Lucenec -:-
18:00BK Svit - Levice -:-
18:00Spisski Rytieri - MBK Handlova -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women

17:00Slavia Banska Bystrica W - UMB Banska Bystrica W -:-
17:30PostponedPoprad W - Ruzomberok W -:-
18:00Piestanske Cajky W - Young Angels Kosice W -:-

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

13:00Ilirija - Podcetrtek -:-
18:00Tajfun Sentjur - Polzela -:-
18:00Zlatorog Lasko - KK Krka Novo mesto -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women

15:00Maribor W - Ilirija W -:-
16:00Ledita W - Jezica W -:-
16:30Konjice W - ZKK Domzale W -:-
17:30Triglav W - Cinkarna Celje W -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: South American League - Final Four

22:30Titanes de Barranquilla - Bauru -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

06:00KoGas - Anyang -:-
06:00LG Sakers - Seoul Knights -:-
08:00KCC Egis - Suwon KT -:-

SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women

10:00Hana 1Q W - Woori WON W -:-

SPAIN: LEB Oro

18:00Iraurgi SB - Castello -:-
19:00Real Valladolid - Almansa -:-
20:00San Pablo Burgos - Estela -:-

SPAIN: LEB Plata

17:30Basquet L'Horta Godella - L'Hospitalet -:-
18:30Zornotza ST - Clavijo -:-
19:30Sant Antoni - Huesca -:-
19:30Vive Menorca - Fibwi Palma -:-
20:00Enrique Soler - Real Canoe -:-
20:30Gran Canaria B - Mollet -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

16:15Eskilstuna - AIK Basket -:-
17:00Team4Q - Wetterbygden Stars -:-
17:00Tureberg - Hogsbo -:-
17:45RIG Mark - Ockelbo -:-
18:00Sloga Uppsala - IK Eos -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan Women

14:00Uppsala W - Lulea W -:-
14:30Norrkoping W - Visby W -:-
15:00Sodertalje W - Marbo W -:-

SWEDEN: Basketettan Women

13:00Wetterbygden Sparks 2 W - Lobas W -:-
13:30Eskilstuna W - Malbas Malmo W -:-
14:00RIG Lulea W - KFUM Uppsala W -:-
15:00Norrort W - Umea W -:-
17:00Brahe W - IK Eos Utveckling W -:-
17:00KFUM Kalmar W - Huddinge W -:-
18:00AIK Basket W - Alvik 2 W -:-

SWITZERLAND: SB League

17:30Sdent BBC Nyon - SAM Massagno -:-
17:30Swiss Central Basket - Neuchatel -:-
17:30Vevey Riviera - BC Boncourt -:-

SWITZERLAND: SB League Women

17:30Alte Kanti Aarau W - Pully W -:-
17:30Helios VS W - Fribourg W -:-

TAIWAN: P. League+

07:30Kaohsiung Steelers - Fubon Braves -:-
10:00Hsinchu Jko Lioneers - Formosa Dreamers -:-

TAIWAN: T1 League

07:00Kaohsiung Aquas - Taichung Suns -:-
09:30TaiwanBeer HeroBears - New Taipei CTBC DEA -:-

TURKEY: TBL

13:45Bornova - Cagdas Bodrum Spor -:-
15:30Harem Spor - Balikesir -:-

TURKEY: TB2L - First stage

11:30CO Basket - Gaziantep GG -:-
12:00Istanbul BB - Esenler Erokspor -:-
12:00Saray - Ilkler Sehri Usak -:-
12:00Seyhan - Karamursel -:-
13:00Istanbul Efendileri - Etimesgut -:-
14:00Cayirova - Gecit Spor -:-
14:00Uskudar - Tesvikiye -:-
15:00Kadikoy Istanbul - Corlu -:-
16:00Akhisar Belediye - Vefa -:-

TURKEY: KBSL Women

12:00Hatay W - Ormanspor W -:-

TURKEY: TKBL Women

11:00Tarsus W - Karsiyaka W -:-
11:30Diba Ankara W - Botas 2 W -:-
12:00Elazig Il Ozel Idare W - Emlak Konut Gelisim 2 W -:-
13:00Ferhatoglu W - Turgutlu W -:-

UKRAINE: Superleague Women

09:30SBK Lviv W - BC Rivne W -:-
12:00Odessa W - Vinnytski Blyskavky 2 W -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

19:00Surrey Scorchers - Leicester Riders -:-
20:30Bristol Flyers - Sheffield Sharks -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women

14:00Durham Palatinates W - Nottingham Wildcats W -:-
15:30Sevenoaks Suns W - Cardiff Met Archers W -:-
16:45Manchester Mystics W - Newcastle Eagles W -:-
17:00Sheffield Hatters W - Caledonia Gladiators W -:-
17:15Oaklands Wolves W - Essex Rebels W -:-

URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya

00:15Nacional - Bigua 83:93
00:30Malvin - Larre Borges 84:93
00:30Urunday - Goes 69:80
00:30Urupan - Defensor 101:74

USA: NBA G League - Preliminary

4th QuarterGreensboro Swarm - Maine Celtics 106:106
Half TimeBirmingham Squadron - Mexico City Capitanes 59:45
1st QuarterAustin Toros Spurs - Memphis Hustle 22:26
04:00Stockton Kings - Santa Cruz Warriors -:-
00:00College Park Skyhawks - Raptors 905 -:-

USA: NCAA

00:00Bryant University - Brown 60:72
01:00Charlotte - Appalachian State -:-
01:00Clemson - Wake Forest -:-
01:00East Carolina - Campbell -:-
01:00Georgia - Florida A&M -:-
01:00Harvard - UMass -:-
01:00Iona - Niagara -:-
01:00James Madison - Eastern Kentucky -:-
01:00Kent State - South Dakota St. -:-
01:00Liberty - Md.-East. Shore -:-
01:00LIU Sharks - Towson -:-
01:00Louisiana Tech - Southern Univ. -:-
01:00Mercer - Kennesaw State -:-
01:00Merrimack Warriors - Boston University -:-
01:00NC State - Pittsburgh -:-
01:00Siena - Canisius -:-
01:00South Florida - Charleston Southern -:-
01:30Georgia Tech - Northeastern -:-
02:00Auburn - Colgate -:-
02:00Gonzaga - Baylor -:-
02:00LSU - UT Arlington -:-
03:00Idaho - Northern Illinois -:-
03:00Maryland - Illinois -:-
04:00San Diego State - Occidental -:-
04:00UC San Diego - Bethesda -:-
18:00Furman - South Carolina St -:-
18:00Gardner Webb - Chattanooga Mocs -:-
18:00Georgetown - South Carolina -:-
18:00Notre Dame - Syracuse -:-
18:00Ohio State - St. Francis (PA) -:-
18:30Villanova - Oklahoma -:-
19:00Army - Wagner -:-
19:00Citadel - Charleston -:-
19:00Miami (Ohio) - Indiana State -:-
19:00Saint Josephs - Fairleigh Dickinson -:-
19:00Temple - VCU Rams -:-
19:00Tulane - Fordham -:-
19:00VMI - Navy -:-
20:00Bowling Green - Morgan State -:-
20:00Butler - Tennessee Tech -:-
20:00Dartmouth - CSU Bakersfield -:-
20:00Dayton - SE Louisiana -:-
20:00Delaware - Davidson -:-
20:00Drexel - Princeton -:-
20:00Duquesne - Ball State -:-
20:00George Mason - Toledo -:-
20:00High Point - North Florida -:-
20:00Lehigh - UMBC Retrievers -:-
20:00Mississippi St. - Miss. Valley St. -:-
20:00Morehead State - North Alabama -:-
20:00NJIT - Bucknell -:-
20:00Northern Iowa - Evansville -:-
20:00Penn - La Salle -:-
20:00Sacred Heart - UMass Lowell -:-
20:00UNC Asheville - UT Martin -:-
20:00Virginia - Florida State -:-
20:00Winthrop - Coastal Carolina -:-
20:30Buffalo - St. Bonaventure -:-
21:00Abilene Christian - Arlington Baptist Patriots -:-
21:00Arkansas-Pine Bluff - Arkansas Baptist -:-
21:00Cleveland State - Detroit -:-
21:00Delaware State - Longwood -:-
21:00IPFW - Oakland -:-
21:00Middle Tenn. St. - Maryville -:-
21:00Queens Royals - Paine -:-
21:00Sam Houston St. - Dallas Christian -:-
21:00Siu Edwardsville - Troy -:-
21:00SMU Mustangs - Jackson State -:-
21:00Tarleton - Wiley -:-
21:00Tulsa - Oral Roberts -:-
21:30Brigham Young - South Dakota Coyotes -:-
21:30Louisiana Monroe - Champion Christian Tigers -:-
21:30N. Carolina Central - St. Andrews -:-
21:30Western Illinois - UTRGV -:-
22:00Arkansas - San Jose State -:-
22:00Austin Peay - Tennessee State -:-
22:00Binghamton - Stonehill -:-
22:00Columbia - New Hampshire -:-
22:00Duke - Boston College -:-
22:00East Tennessee St - Jacksonville State -:-
22:00Elon - NC Greensboro -:-
22:00Jacksonville - Trinity Baptist -:-
22:00Loyola Chicago - DePaul -:-
22:00Mount St. Mary's - Rider -:-
22:00Portland State - Air Force -:-
22:00Rutgers - Indiana -:-
22:00St. Louis - Southern Illinois -:-
22:00Utah Valley State - Long Beach State -:-
22:00UTEP - Northern New Mexico -:-
22:00Wyoming - Grand Canyon -:-
22:30Central Michigan - Alma College -:-
22:30Colorado State - Northern Colorado -:-
22:30Marquette - Wisconsin -:-
23:00East. Washington - North Dakota St -:-
23:00Grambling St. - Incarnate Word -:-
23:00Hampton - Howard -:-
23:00Loyola Maryland - Coppin State -:-
23:00Marshall - Ohio -:-
23:00New Orleans - Louisiana Lafayette -:-
23:00Rhode Island - Providence -:-
23:00Santa Clara - Sacramento State -:-
23:00UC Santa Barbara - Pacific -:-
23:00Vanderbilt - Wofford -:-
23:30Western Carolina - USC Upstate -:-
00:00Drake - Illinois (Chi.) -:-
00:00Holy Cross - Central Connecticut State -:-
00:00Northern Kentucky - Robert Morris -:-
00:00North Texas - Nebraska O. -:-
00:30Stony Brook - Yale -:-
00:30Xavier - West Virginia -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.