REFRESH

Basketball » Today » Finished

FRANCE: LNB

15:15Lyon-Villeurbanne - JL Bourg 102:84

TURKEY: Super Lig

12:00Merkezefendi - Petkim Spor 70:79
14:30Pinar Karsiyaka - Manisa 79:76
17:00Tofas - Buyukcekmece 92:53

WORLD: World Cup Women - Play Offs

05:00Australia W - Canada W 95:65
08:00China W - USA W 61:83

AUSTRALIA: NBL

10:00South East Melbourne - Tasmania JackJumpers 84:79
12:00Illawarra Hawks - Sydney 97:106

AUSTRIA: Superliga

17:30Oberwart Gunners - BBC Nord 89:63

AUSTRIA: Superliga Women

18:00Celovec W - Duches Klosterneuburg W 53:92

BELARUS: Premier League

10:30Grodno - Gomel 92:48
14:00Rubon - Impuls 80:79
14:30Tsmoki Minsk 2 - Borisfen 60:71

BELARUS: Premier League Women

12:00BDU-Tsmoki W - Horizont Minsk 2 W 64:47
12:00Victoria Brest W - Gomel W 60:64
13:00Victoria Grodno W - Rguor Minsk W 65:50

CHILE: Copa Chile

01:30Catolica - Luis Matte Larrain 108:30

COLOMBIA: LBP - Clausura

00:00Bucaros - Corsarios Cartagena 82:71
03:00Caribbean Storm Islands - Tigrillos de Antioqui 90:72

CROATIA: Premijer liga

15:00Dinamo Zagreb - Alkar 91:83
17:00Gorica - Zabok 71:53
18:00PostponedCedevita Junior - GKK Sibenka -:-

CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women

15:15KAZL Split W - Sibenik W 76:41
16:00Plamen Pozega W - Medvescak W 58:68
16:00Ragusa Dubrovnik W - FSV Rijeka W 85:29

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL

17:30NH Ostrava - Pardubice 88:77
17:30USK Prague - Hradec Kralove 87:72
18:00Olomoucko - Kolin 73:78

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women

17:00Slavia Prague W - Strakonice U19 W 83:50
17:00PostponedZabiny Brno W - Hradec Kralove W -:-

DENMARK: Basketligaen

14:30Amager - Randers 77:95
15:00Vaerlose - Bakken Bears 84:75

EUROPE: ABA League

16:00Igokea - Mornar Bar 83:91

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

14:00Latvijas Universitate - Keila 89:84
16:00Parnu - Viimsi 87:86
16:00TAL TECH - Rapla 83:89
17:30Prometey - BK Ogre 109:56

FINLAND: Korisliiga

15:00Kouvot Kouvola - KTP Kotka Basket 82:95
16:00Kobrat - Karhu Basket 81:72
17:00Honka - Lahti Basketball 71:76

FINLAND: Korisliiga Women

14:00Tapiolan Honka W - Torpan Pojat Helsinki W 90:69
14:00Vimpelin Veto W - Espoo Team W 82:88
16:00PeKa W - Forssan Alku W 95:65
16:00Pyrinto W - Kouvottaret W 71:75

FRANCE: Espoirs U21

14:00Fos-sur-Mer U21 - Nanterre U21 86:82
16:00Paris U21 - Ada Blois U21 87:92
16:00Strasbourg U21 - Nancy U21 90:99
16:30Gravelines-Dunkerque U21 - Dijon U21 61:71
17:00Pau-Orthez U21 - Limoges U21 83:79

GREECE: Super Cup

16:00Panathinaikos - Kolossos Rhodes 72:67

HUNGARY: NB I. A

18:00Budapesti Honved Se - Szombathely 61:78
18:00Soproni KC - DEAC 90:62

HUNGARY: NB I. A Women

15:00Ujbuda BEAC W - PEAC-Pecs W 64:88
18:00Cegledi W - Sopron W 71:102

ITALY: Serie A2

18:00Monferrato - Latina 91:70

ITALY: Serie A1 Women

14:00San Giovanni W - Libertas Moncalieri W 54:45

JAPAN: B.League

07:00Shinshu - Alvark 61:66
07:05Hokkaido - Akita 90:95
08:05Chiba - Osaka 77:67
08:05Diamond Dolphins - SeaHorses Mikawa 84:74
08:05Gunma - Shiga 88:80
08:05Ibaraki Robots - Nagoya Fighting Eagles 79:88
08:05NeoPhoenix - Brave Thunders 85:87
09:05Hiroshima D. - Yokohama 89:96
09:05Kyoto - Sendai 65:92
10:35Niigata - Shimane 81:73
10:35Toyama - Sun Rockers Shibuya 85:90
12:05Ryukyu - Utsunomiya Brex 81:52

KOSOVO: Superliga

17:00Bashkimi - Rahoveci 84:79
19:00PostponedTrepca - Sigal Prishtina -:-

LITHUANIA: LKL

16:00Prienai - Rytas 66:89
16:20Jonava - Nevezis 71:64

LUXEMBOURG: Total League Women

18:00Les Sangliers Wooltz W - Walferdange W 77:96

MEXICO: LNBP - Play Offs

03:00Mineros - Fuerza Regia 80:74
03:00Plateros - Dorados 69:100
03:30Libertadores - Abejas 84:82
05:00Soles - Astros 94:83

NORWAY: BLNO

16:00Centrum Tigers - Nidaros Jets 85:57
17:00Asker - Froya 90:104
17:00Gimle - Tromso 85:73

PHILIPPINES: Commissioners Cup

10:30Phoenix Fuelmasters - Bay Area Dragons 91:101
12:45Converge FiberXers - Magnolia Hotshots 105:109

POLAND: 1. Liga

15:00Polonia Warszawa - Starogard Gdanski 74:86
15:00Poznan - HydroTruck Radom 89:94ot
18:00Gornik Walbrzych - Krosno 92:68

POLAND: Super Cup Women

18:00Arka Gdynia W - Polkowice W 66:80

PORTUGAL: LPB

16:00CAB Madeira - Ovarense 77:80
16:30CD Povoa - Vitoria 76:86
18:00Benfica - Lusitania 111:85
18:00PostponedImortal - Sporting CP -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup

17:00PostponedAthletic Constanta - SCM Craiova -:-
17:00Petrolul Ploiesti - CSM Oradea 69:97
17:00Rapid Bucuresti - CSM Focsani 99:62
17:30Voluntari - Miercurea Ciuc 97:52
18:00CSU Sibiu - CSM Targu Jiu 72:58

ROMANIA: Liga National Women - First stage

13:00Rapid Bucuresti W - CSBT Alexandria W 66:54
16:30Cluj Napoca W - Sepsi S. W 32:107

RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Second stage

10:00Bars Rostov - Magnitogorsk 79:51
12:30Cheboksary - Chelyabinsk 55:93

RUSSIA: Premier League Women

16:00Samara W - Nika Siktivkar W 70:90

SERBIA: First League

18:00Vrsac - Vojvodina Srbijagas 73:80
18:00Zlatibor - Kolubara 77:64

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

16:00BC Komarno - BK Svit 67:60
17:00Inter Bratislava - Spisski Rytieri 77:74
18:00BKM Lucenec - Levice 64:81

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women

17:00Ruzomberok W - Samorin W 70:65
18:00Piestanske Cajky W - Slavia Banska Bystrica W 76:56
18:00Young Angels Kosice W - CBK Kosice W 101:63

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

13:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Rogaska 105:67

SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women

16:00Jezica W - ZKK Domzale W 74:59

SOUTH AMERICA: South American League - Preliminary

00:00San Martin - Sorocabana 68:69
03:00Titanes de Barranquilla - Punto Rojo 78:52

SOUTH KOREA: KBL Cup

07:00Goyang - Seoul Thunders 66:58
09:00LG Sakers - Sangmu 106:79

SWEDEN: Basketligan

16:04Koping Stars - KFUM Fryshuset 82:64

SWEDEN: Superettan

13:00Wetterbygden Stars - AIK Basket 91:85
14:00RIG Mark - IK Eos 79:63
15:30Hogsbo - Ockelbo 109:69
16:00Norrort - Team4Q 98:94
16:00Sloga Uppsala - Trelleborg 76:114

SWEDEN: Basketettan Women

14:00Eskilstuna W - IK Eos Utveckling W 73:67
14:00Tureberg W - Fryshuset Basket W 65:58
15:30Huddinge W - Malbas Malmo W 63:54
16:00Onsala W - KFUM Kalmar W 92:58
17:00Brahe W - Norrkoping 2 W 75:62
17:00Norrort W - Ostersund 2 W 69:62

SWITZERLAND: SB League

17:00Lugano Tigers - SAM Massagno 82:98
17:30BBC Monthey - Fribourg Olympic 93:83ot
17:30BC Boncourt - Regio Basel 95:85

TURKEY: TKBL Women

12:00Botas 2 W - Karsiyaka W 93:50
13:00Emlak Konut Gelisim 2 W - Izmit Belediyespor W 45:71
14:30Ferhatoglu W - Fenerbahce 2 W 83:71
15:00Elazig W - Turgutlu W 87:81

VENEZUELA: Superliga

00:00CancelledToros de Aragua - Brillantes -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

00:30Riachuelo (Arg) - Santiago del Estero (Arg) 98:76
02:15Penarol (Arg) - Quilmes (Arg) 68:61
04:00Los Angeles Clippers (Usa) - Maccabi Raanana (Isr) 121:81

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

13:00Emlak Konut W (Tur) - Ormanspor W (Tur) 52:49
13:00Galatasaray W (Tur) - Uludag W (Tur) 97:75

WORLD: World Tour Cebu 3x3

09:00Antwerp Giants 3x3 - Cebu 3x3 16:11
09:25Riga 3x3 - Utsunomiya 3x3 22:14
10:00Amsterdam 3x3 - Saitama 3x3 22:11
10:25Ulaanbaatar 3x3 - Doha 3x3 21:10
11:00Antwerp Giants 3x3 - Omaha 3x3 19:14
11:25Riga 3x3 - Sansar 3x3 22:8
12:00Amsterdam 3x3 - Jeddah 3x3 22:19
12:25Ulaanbaatar 3x3 - Lausanne 3x3 20:14
13:00Omaha 3x3 - Cebu 3x3 21:14
13:25Sansar 3x3 - Utsunomiya 3x3 14:21
14:00Jeddah 3x3 - Saitama 3x3 15:21
14:25Lausanne 3x3 - Doha 3x3 21:8

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.