Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » Today » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xbet!
EUROPE: Euroleague - Promotion - Play Offs
20:30Baskonia - Virtus Bologna -:-AFRICA: BAL
16:00Al Ahly - Bangui -:-19:00Al Ahly - City Oilers -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga A
01:00San Lorenzo - Union De Santa Fe 82:693rd QuarterRiachuelo - Ferro 57:67
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East
12:00Albury-Wodonga Bandits - BA CoE -:-12:00Bankstown Bruins - Penrith P. -:-
12:00Sydney Comets - Inner West Bulls -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East Women
10:00Albury W - BA CoE W -:-10:00Bankstown Bruins W - Penrith P. W -:-
10:00Sydney Comets W - Inner West Bulls W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North
12:00Townsville Heat - North Gold Coast Seahawks -:-12:30Mackay Meteors - Brisbane Capitals -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North Women
10:00Townsville Flames W - North Gold Coast Seahawks W -:-10:30Mackay Meteorettes W - Brisbane Capitals W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South
12:30Mt Gambier - NW Tasmania -:-AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South Women
10:30Mt. Gambier W - Launceston W -:-AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West
14:30Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Warwick Senators -:-14:30Mandurah Magic - Beeliar Boodjar -:-
14:30Perry Lakes Hawks - Perth Redbacks -:-
14:30Rockingham Flames - Willetton Tigers -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West Women
12:30Kalamunda Eastern Suns W - Warwick Senators W -:-12:30Mandurah Magic W - Beeliar Boodjar W -:-
12:30Perry Lakes Hawks W - Perth Redbacks W -:-
12:30Rockingham Flames W - Willetton Tigers W -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League - Play Offs
19:00Al Ittihad - Al Manama -:-BELGIUM: Top Division Women - Play Offs
20:30Braine W - Mechelen W -:-BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
02:00Leones de Potosi - Basquetbol La Paz 97:70BRAZIL: NBB - Play Offs
00:00Corinthians Paulista - Paulistano 65:8302:00Mogi - Franca 66:78
00:00Uniao Corinthians - Minas -:-
BRAZIL: LBF Women
00:30Santo Andre W - Sampaio W 64:8000:00Corinthians W - Ituano W -:-
BULGARIA: NBL - Losers stage
16:00Beroe - Shumen -:-18:00Academic Plovdiv - Minyor -:-
18:00Levski - Yambol -:-
BULGARIA: NBL - Winners stage
18:00Chernomorets - Balkan -:-18:00Spartak Pleven - CSKA Sofia -:-
CANADA: Super League
23:30Newfoundland Rogues - Sudbury 123:108CHINA: CBA - Play Offs
13:35Zhejiang Chouzhou - Shanghai -:-14:00Xinjiang - Guangzhou -:-
CHINA: WCBA Women - Play Offs
13:30Sichuan W - Inner Mongolia W -:-CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women
18:00Plamen Pozega W - Sibenik W -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Play Offs
18:00Nymburk - Olomoucko -:-18:00Opava - NH Ostrava -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga - Play Offs
19:00Litomerice - Svitavy -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Offs
17:00Hradec Kralove W - KP Brno W -:-EUROPE: ABA League - Play Offs
19:00Zadar - Buducnost -:-EUROPE: BNXT League - Winners stage
20:00Den Bosch - Liege -:-EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League - Play Offs
18:00VEF Riga - Ventspils -:-FINLAND: Korisliiga - Play Offs
17:30BC Nokia - Kataja -:-FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
17:30Forssan Alku W - Kouvottaret W -:-FRANCE: Pro B
20:00Aix Maurienne - ASA -:-20:00Denain-Voltaire - Evreux -:-
20:00Nantes - Antibes -:-
20:00Pau-Orthez - Fos-sur-Mer -:-
20:30La Rochelle - Vichy -:-
20:30St. Chamond - Chalons-Reims -:-
FRANCE: Espoirs U21
14:00Gravelines-Dunkerque U21 - Roanne U21 -:-FRANCE: LFB Women - Play Offs
19:00Charnay Bourgogne Sud W - Lattes Montpellier W -:-20:50Angers W - ESB Villeneuve W -:-
FRANCE: LFB Women - Play Out
20:00Landerneau Bretagne W - Flammes Carolo W -:-20:00La Roche W - Union Hainaut W -:-
GEORGIA: Superleague - Play Offs
12:00TSU - Kavkasia -:-17:00Gurjaani Delta - Iverioni -:-
GERMANY: BBL
20:00Tubingen - Vechta -:-GERMANY: Pro B - Play Offs
18:30Lowen - Wolmirstedt -:-19:00Rostock 2 - Rhondorf -:-
19:30Berlin Braves - Coburg -:-
19:30Bernau - OrangeAcademy -:-
19:30BIS Baskets Speyer - Koln -:-
19:30Wedel - Frankfurt 2 -:-
20:00Oberhaching - Schwelm -:-
GERMANY: DBBL Women - Play Offs
19:00Alba Berlin W - Keltern W -:-GREECE: Basket League - Winners stage
19:15Panathinaikos - Peristeri -:-HUNGARY: NB I. A - Play Offs
17:00Alba Fehervar - Soproni KC -:-18:00Szolnoki Olaj - NKA Pecs -:-
18:00Szombathely - Budapesti Honved Se -:-
18:00Zalakeramia - DEAC -:-
ICELAND: Premier League - Play Offs
21:00Grindavik - Tindastoll -:-21:30Keflavik - Alftanes -:-
ICELAND: Premier League Women - Play Offs
19:00Valur W - Njardvik W -:-INDONESIA: IBL
13:00Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta - Pelita Jaya -:-15:00Prawira Bandung - Bali United -:-
IRAN: Super League - Play Offs
14:30Shahrdari Gorgan - Mahram Tehran -:-ISRAEL: Super League
12:45H. Afula - Hapoel Tel-Aviv -:-JAPAN: B.League
12:05Diamond Dolphins - Shimane -:-KAZAKHSTAN: National League - Play Offs
17:30Irbis Almaty - Aktobe -:-KAZAKHSTAN: National League Women - Play Offs
09:00Okzhetpes W - Tomiris Almaty W -:-LATVIA: LBL - Play Offs
18:00BK Liepaja - BK Ogre -:-MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
18:00Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska -:-NEW ZEALAND: NBL
09:30Auckland Tuatara - Southland Sharks -:-PARAGUAY: LNB - Apertura
01:30Ciudad Nueva - Felix Perez Cardozo 73:8001:30Libertad - Dep. San Jose 66:93
PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup
10:30Converge FiberXers - San Miguel Beermen -:-13:30Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - TNT Tropang Giga -:-
POLAND: Basket Liga
17:30Spojnia Stargard - Zielona Gora -:-POLAND: 1. Liga - Play Offs
20:00Slask Wroclaw II - Starogard Gdanski -:-PUERTO RICO: BSN
02:00Leones De Ponce - Osos de Manati 86:6702:00Mets de Guaynabo - Aguada Santeros 72:71
02:00Piratas de Quebradillas - Indios de Mayaguez 85:81
RUSSIA: Super League - Play Offs
11:15Dynamo Vladivostok - Temp Sumz Revda -:-RUSSIA: Premier League Women - 9th-11th places
15:00Neftyanik Omsk W - Novosibirsk W -:-RUSSIA: Premier League Women - Play Offs
18:00Dynamo Kursk W - Nika Siktivkar W -:-SERBIA: Superleague - Play Offs
19:00Borac - Subotica -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women - Play Offs
20:00Triglav W - Cinkarna Celje W -:-SOUTH KOREA: KBL - Play Offs
12:00KCC Egis - Wonju DB -:-SPAIN: LEB Oro
20:00Melilla - Forca Lleida -:-20:45Alicante - Leyma Coruna -:-
20:45Caceres - Ourense -:-
SWEDEN: Basketligan - Play Offs
19:04Norrkoping - BC Lulea -:-20:04Jamtland - Boras -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan - Play Offs
18:00KFUM Fryshuset - Hogsbo -:-19:00Sloga Uppsala - AIK Basket -:-
TAIWAN: SBL
11:00Bank of Taiwan - Changhua -:-13:00Yulon Luxgen Dinos - Taiwan Beer -:-
TAIWAN: P. League+
13:00Formosa Dreamers - New Taipei Kings -:-TAIWAN: WSBL Women
07:00Taiyuan W - Taipower W -:-09:00Cathay Life W - Chunghua Telecom W -:-
UKRAINE: FBU Superleague - Play Offs
17:00Kyiv Basket - Cherkaski Mavpy -:-UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
20:30Bristol Flyers - Caledonia Gladiators -:-20:30Newcastle Eagles - Cheshire Phoenix -:-
20:45Leicester Riders - Manchester Giants -:-
URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Play Offs
02:15Urupan - Malvin 99:74URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Winners stage
02:00Cordon - Aguada 74:97Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xbet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.