REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

EUROPE: Eurocup

17:30Lokomotiv Kuban - Trento -:-
18:00Lietkabelis - Joventut Badalona -:-
18:30Promitheas - Buducnost -:-
18:45Slask Wroclaw - Hamburg -:-
20:00Cedevita Olimpija - Virtus Bologna -:-
20:00MoraBanc Andorra - Turk Telekom -:-
20:30Levallois - Partizan -:-
21:00Gran Canaria - Ulm -:-

EUROPE: Champions League

18:00Galatasaray - PAOK -:-
18:00Prometey - Sassari -:-
19:00Tenerife - Ludwigsburg -:-
20:00Oostende - Tofas -:-

USA: NBA

01:30Dallas Mavericks - Brooklyn Nets 99:102
02:30San Antonio Spurs - New York Knicks 109:121
04:00Los Angeles Lakers - Boston Celtics 117:102

ARGENTINA: Liga A

01:00Ferro - Platense 77:74
01:00Union De Santa Fe - Riachuelo 75:72

ARGENTINA: Liga Femenina Women

23:00Berazategui W - Quimsa W -:-

AUSTRALIA: WNBL Women

09:00Bendigo W - Melbourne Boomers W -:-

AUSTRIA: Superliga

17:30Vienna Basket - Traiskirchen Lions -:-

AUSTRIA: Austria Cup

17:30Vienna Timberwolves - Oberwart Gunners -:-
19:00St. Polten - Wels -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

15:30Al Najma - Al Ittihad -:-
17:30Al Muharraq - Samaheej -:-

BELARUS: Premier League

16:00Borisfen - Rubon -:-
16:00Impuls - Tsmoki Minsk 3 -:-
16:00Tsmoki Minsk 2 - Grodno -:-

BRAZIL: NBB

23:30Bauru - Uniao Corinthians 92:67
00:00Brasilia - Flamengo 60:69
00:00Pinheiros - Caxias do Sul 75:79
00:30Cerrado - Minas 74:90
00:00Franca - Rio Claro -:-

CHILE: LNB 2

01:00Stadio Italiano - Brisas 83:60
01:00Tinguiririca - Manquehue 75:67
16:00Arabe Valparaiso - Sportiva Italiana -:-
23:30Manquehue - Tinguiririca -:-
00:00Boston C. C. - Truenos De Talca -:-

CHINA: WCBA Women

05:30Wuhan W - Liaoning W 76:61
2nd QuarterFujian W - Xinjiang W 20:50
10:30Shaanxi Tianze W - Tianjin W -:-
13:00Heilongjiang W - Jiangsu Phoenix W -:-

COLOMBIA: LBP - Play Offs

19:10Titanes de Barranquilla - Cimarrones del Choco -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

12:00PostponedOsijek - Zabok -:-
18:00Alkar - Gorica -:-
18:00Cibona - Split -:-
18:00GKK Sibenka - Sonik Puntamika -:-
19:30Furnir - Cedevita Junior -:-

CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women

19:15Split W - Tresnjevka 2009 W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL

17:30Pardubice - Kolin -:-
18:00Opava - Brno -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

19:00USK Prague B - Pelhrimov -:-

EUROPE: FIBA Europe Cup - Second stage

15:00Bahcesehir Kol. - London Lions -:-
17:00CSM Oradea - Benfica -:-
18:00Kyiv Basket - Antwerp Giants -:-
18:00Legia - Parma Perm -:-
18:30Bakken Bears - Saratov -:-
19:00Crailsheim Merlins - Reggiana -:-
19:00Trefl Sopot - Sporting CP -:-
20:00Bayreuth - Leiden -:-

EUROPE: Alpe Adria Cup

18:00BC Prievidza - Ilirija -:-
18:00Sencur - Decin -:-

EUROPE: BIBL - First stage

17:00Balkan - FMP Akademija -:-

EUROPE: BNXT League

19:30Donar Groningen - BAL Weert -:-
19:45Feyenoord - Hague -:-
20:00Leeuwarden - Zwolle -:-
20:30Leiden - Den Helder -:-

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

18:00PostponedParnu - BC Kalev/Cramo -:-
18:00Tartu Ulikool - Rapla -:-

EUROPE: Euroleague Women

15:00UMMC Ekaterinburg W - TTT Riga W -:-
17:00Fenerbahce W - Galatasaray W -:-
18:00Arka Gdynia W - Dynamo Kursk W -:-
18:00Szekszard W - Venezia W -:-
19:00USK Prague W - Lattes Montpellier W -:-

EUROPE: EWBL Women

15:30Horizont Minsk W - Zabiny Brno W -:-
18:00Samara W - Piestanske Cajky W -:-

EUROPE: WABA League Women

17:00Feniks W - Vojvodina W 0:20
18:00Cinkarna Celje W - Montana 2003 W -:-
18:00Partizan W - Banovici W -:-
18:00Plamen Pozega W - Badel 1862 Skopje W -:-
18:30Basket Kam W - Buducnost W -:-
20:15Triglav W - Orlovi W -:-

EUROPE: WBBL Women

18:30RSU Merks W - Liepajas Papirs/LSSS W -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga

17:30Karhu Basket - Kobrat -:-
17:30Kataja - Bisons Loimaa -:-
17:30Lahti Basketball - Kouvot Kouvola -:-
17:30Pyrinto Tampere - KTP Kotka Basket -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga Women

17:30HBA-Marsky Helsinki W - Vimpelin Veto W -:-

FRANCE: Espoirs U21

16:00Fos Provence U21 - Monaco U21 -:-
17:15Strasbourg U21 - Nanterre U21 -:-
18:00Paris U21 - Chalons-Reims U21 -:-

ICELAND: Premier League Women

19:00Haukar W - Grindavik W -:-
19:15Skallagrimur W - Fjolnir W -:-
20:15Njardvik W - Breidablik W -:-
21:15Keflavik W - Valur W -:-

IRAN: Super League

12:30Foolad Sepahan - Mahram Tehran -:-
15:00Padafan Raad - Chemidor Tehran -:-

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - North

18:00Carugate W - Treviso W -:-
18:00Torino Teen W - Libertas Udine W -:-

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - South

16:00Savona W - Matelica W -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: National League

14:30Astana - Tobol Kostanay -:-
15:00Kaspiy Aktau - Aktobe -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

18:00Peja - Drita -:-
18:00Rahoveci - Golden Eagle Ylli -:-
18:00Sigal Prishtina - Trepca -:-
20:00Bashkimi - Prizreni -:-

PHILIPPINES: Governors Cup

2nd QuarterAlaska Aces - NorthPort 22:25
11:00NLEX Road Warriors - San Miguel Beermen -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga Women

18:00Torun W - AZS Poznan W -:-

PORTUGAL: LPB

19:30Imortal - Oliveirense -:-

PORTUGAL: Proliga

16:30Academia do Lumiar - Belenenses -:-
18:00Benfica Lisboa B - Ginasio Olhanense -:-

SERBIA: First League

15:00Slodes - Mladost Zemun -:-
18:00Sloboda - Vojvodina Novi Sad -:-
18:00Vrsac - KK Dynamic -:-
19:00KK Dunav - OKK Beograd -:-
19:00KK Metalac - Sloga -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

18:00BKM Lucenec - BC Komarno -:-
18:00Inter Bratislava - BK Svit -:-
18:00Spisski Rytieri - MBK Handlova -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women

17:00Ruzomberok W - Samorin W -:-
17:00SK UMB Banska Bystrica W - Poprad W -:-
17:00Young Angels Kosice W - Slovan Bratislava W -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

11:00Goyang - LG Sakers -:-

SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women

11:00Woori WON W - S-Birds W -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan Women

19:00Boras W - Wetterbygden Sparks W -:-

TURKEY: KBSL Women

14:00Bursa W - Nesibe Aydin W -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

20:00Plymouth City Patriots - Sheffield Sharks -:-

URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya

01:15Defensor - Urupan 81:73
01:15PostponedNacional - Urunday -:-
01:15PostponedPenarol - Olimpia -:-

USA: NCAA

00:00Army - SUNY-Purchase 97:40
00:00Rhode Island - Sacred Heart 72:62
00:30James Madison - Virginia 52:49
00:30Providence - Vermont 68:58
01:00Bowling Green - Oakland 73:72
01:00Campbell - Columbia International 74:56
01:00East Carolina - N. Carolina A&T 82:71
01:00Florida A&M - Florida Gulf Coast 55:69
01:00George Mason - Navy 71:65
01:00Georgia - Jacksonville 69:58
01:00High Point - Guilford 64:59
01:00Kentucky - Southern Univ. 76:64
01:00La Salle - Fairleigh Dickinson 81:55
01:00Merrimack Warriors - Brown 56:76
01:00Nebraska - Michigan 67:102
01:00Northeastern - UMass 82:76
01:00Princeton - Bucknell 82:69
01:00Tennessee - Texas Tech 52:57ot
01:00Toledo - Bradley 67:65
01:00Valparaiso - EWU Phantoms 101:58
01:00William & Mary - Old Dominion 59:74
01:00Winthrop - Furman 85:80
01:00Yale - Albany 71:52
02:00Houston Baptist - Champion Christian Tigers 84:67
02:00Kansas - UTEP 78:52
02:00Loyola Chicago - Roosevelt 88:49
02:00Missouri - Eastern Illinois 72:44
02:00Northern Colorado - South Dakota Coyotes 74:69
02:00St. Louis - Belmont 59:64
02:00Tarleton - Dallas Christian 84:65
02:00Tulane - Charleston 72:86
02:00CancelledUT Arlington - Nevada -:-
02:00Vanderbilt - Temple 68:72ot
02:30DePaul - Duquesne 87:67
03:00Arkansas - Charlotte 86:66
03:00Montana State - North Dakota St 68:49
03:00Oklahoma - Butler 62:66ot
03:00Santa Clara - Mount St. Mary's 88:77
03:00Syracuse - Villanova 53:67
03:00Tulsa - Loyola Marymount 55:60
04:00California Baptist - North Dakota 89:71
04:00CS Northridge - Boise State 48:74
04:00USC - Eastern Kentucky 80:68
00:30George Washington - Coppin State -:-
00:30UNC Asheville - Chattanooga Mocs -:-
00:30Xavier - Ball State -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.