FlashScore.mobi

REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: CAF African Championship U17

15:00Cameroon U17 - Senegal U17 -:-
15:00Guinea U17 - Morocco U17 -:-

ALBANIA: First Division - Relegation Group

15:00Pogradeci - Elbasani -:-
15:00Tomori Berat - Apolonia Fier -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

17:00Bel Abbes - Tadjenant -:-
17:00CR Belouizdad - Hussein Dey -:-
17:00ES Setif - USM Alger -:-
17:00JS Kabylie - Oran -:-
17:00MC Alger - Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
17:00Medea - Constantine -:-
17:00Mlila - MO Bejaia -:-
17:00Paradou - Saoura -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:00ASA - C.R.D. Libolo -:-
16:00Desportivo Huila - Petro Atletico -:-
16:00Interclube - Saurimo -:-
16:00Lobito - Cubango -:-
16:00Onze Bravos - Sagrada -:-
16:00Santa Rita - Progresso -:-
18:30Kabuscorp - Sporting de Cabinda -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Superliga

01:00Godoy Cruz - Patronato 2:1pen
18:15Tigre - Colon Santa FE -:-
20:30Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia L.P. -:-
22:45Union de Santa Fe - San Martin T. -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

00:00Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza 1:1
02:00Temperley - Platense 1:1
20:10Brown Adrogue - Nueva Chicago -:-
20:10Def. de Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi -:-
20:10Sarmiento Junin - Guillermo Brown -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

20:30Flandria - All Boys -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

16:00Victoriano A. - Club Lujan -:-
20:30Canuelas - Deportivo Armenio -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

16:00Central Ballester - Def. de Cambaceres -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Promotion - Play Offs

21:00Huracan Las Heras - San Martin Formosa -:-
21:00Sansinena - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
21:30Chaco For Ever - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

09:00Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

08:30Rockdale City Suns - Sydney FC U21 -:-
09:00Hakoah Sydney - Wollongong Wolves -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga - Championship Group

14:30St. Polten - Salzburg -:-
14:30Sturm Graz - AC Wolfsberger -:-
17:00Austria Vienna - LASK Linz -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

10:30Wattens - Vorwarts Steyr -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

17:45Al-Hidd - Al-Shabbab -:-
17:45East Riffa - Al-Budaiya -:-
17:45Malkia - Al-Hala -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

14:00Slutsk - Isloch Minsk -:-
16:00Energetik-BGU - Brest -:-
18:45FC Gomel - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Championship Group

18:00Anderlecht - Gent -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

20:00Waasland-Beveren - Mouscron -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League - Relegation

16:00Lommel SK - KSV Roeselare -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

20:00Wallonne Ciney - Entente Durbuy -:-
15:00Acren - Francs Borains -:-
15:00La Louviere - Waremme -:-
15:00OC Charleroi - Walhain -:-
15:00Solieres Sport - Rebecquoise -:-
15:00Tilleur - RAAL La Louviere -:-
15:00Vise - Hamoir -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

15:00Duffel - K. Berchem Sport -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage

20:30Leuven W - Heist W -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

21:00Nacional Potosi - Aurora -:-
21:00San Jose - Royal Pari -:-
22:00Bolivar - Guabira -:-
23:15Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano - Play Offs

22:00CRB - CSA -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano - Play Offs

21:00Bahia - Bahia De Feira -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Play Offs

21:00Flamengo RJ - Vasco -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs

21:00Avai - Chapecoense-SC -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - Play Offs

21:00Ceara - Fortaleza -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs

21:00Goias - Atletico GO -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs

21:00Cuiaba Esporte - Operario VG -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense - Play Offs

21:00Remo - Independente -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense - Final Stage

21:00Athletico-PR - Toledo -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

21:00Corinthians - Sao Paulo -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano - Play Offs

21:00Sport Recife - Nautico -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs

21:00Aguia Negra - Aquidauanense -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

20:00Minas ICESP W - Internacional W -:-
20:00SAO Jose W - Iranduba de Amazonia W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva Liga - Championship Group

19:00Beroe - Cherno More -:-

BULGARIA: Parva Liga - Relegation Group

16:30Vereya - Etar -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

16:00Dobrudzha - Pomorie -:-
16:00Ludogorets II - Arda -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

18:00ASF Dioulasso - Sonabel Ouagadougou -:-
18:00US Comoe - Majestic -:-
20:15Etoile Filante - AS Police -:-
18:00Salitas - Rahimo -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

10:30Kompong Cham - Boeung Ket -:-
10:30Police Commissary - National Defense -:-
10:30Soltilo Angkor - NagaWorld -:-
13:00Svay Rieng - Phnom Penh Crown -:-

CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional

19:00Academica Praia - Academica Porto Novo -:-
19:00Celtic - Onze Estrelas -:-
19:00Mindelense - Academica do Fogo -:-
19:00Oasis - Varandinha -:-
19:00Santo Crucifixo - Academico 83 -:-
19:00Sporting da Brava - Ultramarina -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

23:30Huachipato - Colo Colo 1:1
02:00A. Italiano - Union La Calera 1:1
21:30U. De Chile - Curico Unido -:-
00:00Antofagasta - Coquimbo -:-

CHILE: Primera B

00:00Club Deportes Santa Cruz - Rangers 1:1
00:00D. Puerto Montt - San Felipe 0:0
01:00San Luis - Copiapo 1:1
18:30Barnechea - S. Wanderers -:-
21:30La Serena - Deportes Temuco -:-
21:30Nublense - Melipilla -:-
22:00Valdivia - Cobreloa -:-

CHINA: Super League

09:30Dalian Yifang F.C. - Chongqing Lifan -:-
11:30Jiangsu Suning - Guangzhou R&F -:-
13:35Wuhan Zall - Shanghai Shenhua -:-

CHINA: Jia League

10:00Sichuan Annapurna - Beijing EG -:-
10:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Heilongjiang Lava -:-
13:30Shijiazhuang - Shaanxi Changan -:-

CHINA: Yi League

09:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Hubei Chufeng Heli -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura

00:00Ind. Medellin - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:0
03:00Santa Fe - Dep. Cali 1:2
21:00Patriotas - Cucuta -:-
23:00Envigado - U. Magdalena -:-
00:00America De Cali - Millonarios -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Apertura

23:00Cartagena - Pereira 2:2
22:30Real San Andres - Cortulua -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

02:00Alajuelense - Herediano 2:2

CYPRUS: First Division - Championship Group

16:00Apollon - AEL Limassol -:-
18:00AEK Larnaca - APOEL -:-

CYPRUS: First Division - Relegation Group

16:00Paralimni - Anorthosis -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

17:00Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec -:-
17:00Dukla Prague - Mlada Boleslav -:-
17:00Liberec - Slovacko -:-
17:00Ostrava - Opava -:-
17:00Pribram - Plzen -:-
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Teplice -:-
17:00Sparta Prague - Karvina -:-
17:00Zlin - Slavia Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

17:00Hradec Kralove - Chrudim -:-
17:00Mas Taborsko - Zizkov -:-
17:00Varnsdorf - Brno -:-
17:00Znojmo - Ceske Budejovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

17:00Zapy - Benesov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

17:00Sedlcany - Marianske Lazne -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

17:00Benatky - Mseno -:-
17:00Dvur Kralove - Nachod -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

16:00Humpolec - Tasovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

10:00Usti - Vsetin -:-
10:15Havirov - HFK Olomouc -:-
10:15Slavicin - Hranice -:-
10:15Sumperk - Opava B -:-
16:00Bohumin - Detmarovice -:-
16:00Bruntal - Frydlant n. O. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

17:00SK Lhota - Slany -:-
17:00Velim - Nove Straseci -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

17:00Jankov - Rudolfov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

17:00Myto - Nyrsko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

17:00Litomericko B - Perstejn -:-
17:00Louny - Kadan -:-
17:00Modra/Hrobce - Lovosice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

17:00Cerveny Kostelec - Lazne Belohrad -:-
17:00Horice - Rychnov n. Kneznou -:-
17:00Trebes - Libcany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

14:30Luze - Holice -:-
16:30Chocen - Moravska Trebova -:-
16:30Hlinsko - Moravany -:-
16:30Svitavy - Hermanuv Mestec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

16:00Chotebor - Bystrice n. Pern. -:-
16:00Ledec nad Sazavou - Pribyslav -:-
16:00Namest n. Oslavou - Velke Mezirici B -:-
16:00Nova Ves - Kosetice -:-
16:00Okrisky - Sapeli Polna -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

10:00Cernovir - Zabreh -:-
16:00Dolany - HFK Olomouc B -:-
16:00Medlov - Litovel -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

16:00Frenstat p. R. - Hlubina -:-
16:00Krnov - Senov -:-
16:00Moravan Oldrisov - Bilovec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League - Winners stage

13:00Ostrava U21 - Brno U21 -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group

16:00Horsens - Sonderjyske -:-
18:00Vejle - Aarhus -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

13:45Fredericia - Koge -:-
13:45Helsingor - Thisted FC -:-
13:45Hvidovre - Silkeborg -:-
13:45Lyngby - Nykobing -:-
13:45Roskilde - F. Amager -:-
13:45Viborg - Naestved -:-

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

18:00Jago - Guelleh / GR -:-

DR CONGO: Super Ligue

15:30AS Maniema - AC Rangers -:-
15:30AS Vita Club - Mazembe -:-
15:30Motema Pembe - AS Vita Club -:-
15:30Muungano - Nyuki 0:3

ECUADOR: Liga Pro

00:00LDU Quito - Emelec 2:1
21:00Fuerza A. - Mushuc Runa -:-
23:15Barcelona SC - Delfin -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

23:30Jocoro - Chalatenango 0:1
58'Metapan - Alianza FC 0:0
23:00Pasaquina - Municipal Limeno -:-
23:00Santa Tecla - FAS -:-
23:30Audaz - Aguila -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

14:30Everton - Manchester Utd -:-
17:00Arsenal - Crystal Palace -:-
17:00Cardiff - Liverpool -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

13:30Arsenal W - Everton W -:-
15:00Liverpool W - Bristol City W -:-
16:00West Ham W - Birmingham W -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

13:00Durham W - Millwall W -:-
15:00Charlton W - Tottenham W -:-
16:00Aston Villa W - Lewes W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

12:00Flora - Kuressaare -:-
14:00Paide - Levadia -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

12:00Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Jarve -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

14:00Hawassa - St. George -:-
14:00Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. - Adama City -:-
15:00Defence Force - Fasil Ketema -:-

EUROPE: Champions League Women

17:00Lyon W - Chelsea W -:-
18:00Bayern Munich W - Barcelona W -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

15:00TSK Simferopol - Ocean Kerch -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

15:00Nantes - Amiens -:-
15:00Toulouse - Lille -:-
17:00Reims - St Etienne -:-
21:00Paris SG - Monaco -:-

GABON: Championnat D1

17:00Akanda - Missile -:-
17:00CF Mounana - Mberi Sportif -:-
17:00Olympique de Mandji - Stade Mandji -:-
17:00Stade Migoveen - Pelican -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

14:00Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
19:00WIT Georgia - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Freiburg - Dortmund -:-
18:00Hertha Berlin - Hannover -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:30Arminia Bielefeld - Ingolstadt -:-
13:30Darmstadt - Bochum -:-
13:30Heidenheim - St. Pauli -:-
13:30Regensburg - Magdeburg -:-
13:30SG Dynamo Dresden - FC Koln -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00Lotte - Energie Cottbus -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Dortmund II - Lippstadt -:-
14:00Oberhausen - Koln II -:-
14:00Viktoria Koln - RW Essen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

17:00Buchbach - Pipinsried -:-
18:00Memmingen - Bayern II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:30Neustrelitz - Strausberg -:-
14:00Hansa Rostock II - TB Berlin -:-
14:00Torgelower Greif - CFC Hertha -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

14:00Meiendorfer SV - Altona -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - TuS RW Koblenz -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

14:00Potsdam W - B. Monchengladbach W -:-

GREECE: Super League

18:00AEK Athens FC - AEL Larissa -:-
18:00Atromitos - Panathinaikos -:-
18:00Lamia - Olympiakos Piraeus -:-
18:00OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00Panetolikos - Aris -:-
18:00Panionios - Giannina -:-
18:00PAOK - Levadiakos -:-
18:00Xanthi FC - Smyrnis -:-

GREECE: Football League

14:00Apollon Larissa - Platanias FC -:-
14:00Sparti - Apollon Pontou -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture

22:00Cavaly - Mirebalais -:-
00:00Fica - Violette -:-
22:00America des Cayes - Ouanaminthe -:-
22:00Racing des Gonaives - Capoise -:-
00:00Racing Haitien - Cosmopolites -:-
00:00Real du Cap - Triomphe Liancourt -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura

03:00UPNFM - Real Espana 0:0
23:00Juticalpa - Motagua -:-
00:00Platense - Vida -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

08:30Tai Po - Southern District -:-
11:30Dreams - Eastern AA -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

17:00Balmazujvaros Sport - Bekescsaba 1912 -:-
17:00Budafoki - Kaposvar -:-
17:00Budaorsi SC - Cegledi -:-
17:00Dorogi - Csakvari -:-
17:00Duna Aszfalt - Nyiregyhaza -:-
17:00Kazincbarcikai - Monori -:-
17:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Zalaegerszegi -:-
17:00Soroksar - Siofok -:-
17:00Vac - Gyor -:-
18:00Gyirmot - Vasas -:-

INDIA: Santosh Trophy - Play Offs

11:00Services - Punjab -:-

IRELAND: FAI Cup

16:00Glengad United - Home Farm -:-
16:00PostponedLucan Utd - Aisling Annacotty -:-
16:00PostponedSt. Michael's - Regional -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

17:30WAC - Lys Sassandra -:-
17:30Bassam - Sporting Gagnoa -:-
17:30Tanda - Bouake -:-
20:00Moossou - ASEC Mimosas -:-

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

06:00Kagoshima Utd - Ryukyu -:-
07:00Gifu - Mito -:-
07:00Kanazawa - Kashiwa -:-
07:00Montedio Yamagata - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
07:00Yokohama - Chiba -:-
08:00Machida - Omiya Ardija -:-

JAPAN: Football Championships Women

07:00Beleza W - Nojima Stella W -:-
07:00Urawa W - Albirex Niigata W -:-

KENYA: Premier League

10:00Posta Rangers - Zoo -:-
12:00Sony Sugar - Sofapaka -:-
12:00Vihiga United - Mathare Utd. -:-
15:15Gor Mahia - Ulinzi Stars -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

14:45Drita - Trepca 89 -:-
14:45Kek-U - KF Feronikeli -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

10:30Ilbirs - Dordoi Bishkek -:-
12:30Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - FK Kara Balta -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

16:00Al Ahed - Nejmeh SC -:-

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

15:00Fassell - Jubilee -:-
15:00NPA Anchors - Nimba FC -:-
17:00Barrack Young Controllers - LISCR FC -:-
17:00Keitrace - MC Breweries -:-
17:00LPRC Oiler - Watanga -:-
17:00Nimba - Small Town -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Civil - Karonga United -:-
14:30Dwangwa United - Chitipa United -:-
14:30Masters Security - Ntopwa -:-
14:30Mzuni - TN Stars -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

15:00Melaka United - Kedah -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

10:15Sarawak FA - UiTM -:-

MALTA: Division 1

19:30Marsa FC - Santa Lucia -:-

MAURITANIA: Super D1

18:30Tevragh-Zeina - JAHE -:-
20:30Armee - Ksar -:-
18:30Garde Nationale - Tidjikja -:-
20:30Police - Kedia -:-

MEXICO: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Necaxa - Pachuca 2:2
00:06Club Leon - Atlas 5:2
02:00Cruz Azul - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:1
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monarcas 3:3
Half TimeGuadalajara Chivas - Puebla 1:2
19:00Toluca - Club America -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs

02:00Zacatecas Mineros - Alebrijes Oaxaca 1:0
Half TimeAtl. San Luis - Celaya 1:1
00:00Zacatepec - Venados -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

19:00Puebla W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W -:-
19:30Guadalajara Chivas W - Queretaro W -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

14:00Zimbru Chisinau - Sfintul -:-
16:00Speranta Nisporeni - Petrocub -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

16:30Buducnost - Titograd -:-
16:30OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska -:-

MONTENEGRO: Division 2

16:30Bokelj - Igalo -:-
16:30Decic - Arsenal Tivat -:-
16:30Jedinstvo - Kom Podgorica -:-
16:30Ljeskopolje - Jezero -:-
16:30Otrant - Berane -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

17:00Wydad - Raja Casablanca -:-
19:00IR Tanger - Berkane -:-
19:00Olympique de Safi - FAR Rabat -:-
21:00FUS Rabat - Hassania Agadir -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

17:00Benguerir - KAC Kenitra -:-
17:00Dcheira - Maghreb Fez -:-
17:00Ittihad Khemisset - Kasba Tadla -:-
17:00RAC Casablanca - Widad Temara -:-
17:00Raja Beni Mellal - Chabab Atlas Khenifra -:-
17:00Salmi - Sale -:-
17:00Sidi Kacem - Khemis Zemamra -:-
17:00Wydad Fes - Jeunesse Massira -:-

MYANMAR: National League

11:30Hantharwady United - Zwekapin United -:-
11:30Magwe - Yangon United -:-
11:30Rakhine United - Shan United -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

12:15Excelsior - Willem II -:-
14:30Sittard - Breda -:-
16:45PSV - Den Haag -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

17:00Enugu Rangers - MFM FC -:-
17:00Go Round - Heartland -:-
17:00Kano Pillars - Gombe -:-
17:00Kwara - Bendel -:-
17:00Lobi Stars - Enyimba -:-
17:00Nasarawa - El Kanemi -:-
17:00Plateau United - Akwa United -:-
17:00Remo Stars - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00Rivers United - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00Wikki Tourist - Katsina Utd -:-
17:00Yobe Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah -:-
19:00Delta Force - Abia Warriors -:-

NIGERIA: NNL

17:00Abia Comets - Bayelsa -:-
17:00Akwa Starlets - J'Atete -:-
17:00Bimo - Rarara -:-
17:00Dynamite Force - Gateway Utd. -:-
17:00EFCC - Malunfashi -:-
17:00Giant Brillars - Shooting -:-
17:00Giordano - ABS -:-
17:00Ibom Youths - Word Of Life -:-
17:00Jossy - De Sapele Lion -:-
17:00Kaduna - Nigeria Airforce FC -:-
17:00Nnewi - Rovers FC -:-
17:00Real Stars - Green Beret -:-
17:00Sokoto - Adamawa -:-
17:00Crown FC - Warri -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Cerro Porteno - Olimpia Asuncion 1:3
01:15Libertad Asuncion - River Plate 2:1
23:00Deportivo Santani - San Lorenzo -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

00:45Carlos Mannucci - Binacional 4:3
03:00FBC Melgar - Alianza Huanuco 2:0
18:15U. San Martin - Sport Huancayo -:-
20:30Dep. Municipal - Union Comercio -:-
23:00U. de Deportes - Sport Boys -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

15:00La Mancha - Inter Club -:-
15:00Patronage Sainte-Anne - Otoho d'Oyo -:-
16:00Leopard - Cheminots -:-
17:00Etoile du Congo - Diables Noirs -:-
17:00Nico-Nicoye - Kondzo -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group

20:00Viitorul Constanta - FCSB -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

17:00Gaz Metan Medias - Calarasi -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

10:30Braila - U. Cluj -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

15:30Ural - Rubin Kazan -:-
18:00Spartak Moscow - Yenisey -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Center

13:00R. Volgograd 2 - Khimki 2 -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - South

13:30Urozhay - FK Chayka -:-
15:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - SKA Rostov -:-
15:00Krasnodar 3 - Maykop -:-
15:00Legion Dynamo - Vladikavkaz -:-
15:00Spartak Nalchik - Angust Nazran -:-
15:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Biolog -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye

13:00FC Zvezda Perm - Neftekhimik -:-
13:00Kamaz - Ufa 2 -:-
15:00Syzran - Lada Togliatti -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - West

14:00Chertanovo M. 2 - Leningradets -:-

RWANDA: National Football league

15:30Bugesera FC - AS Kigali -:-
15:30Espoir - Mukura Victory Sports -:-
15:30Gicumbi - Kiyovu -:-
15:30Police - Etincelles -:-
15:30Sunrise - Muhanga -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group

13:30Hibernian - Celtic -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

17:05Arbroath - Raith -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group

17:00Proleter - Mladost -:-
18:30Radnicki Nis - Partizan -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group

16:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Trayal Krusevac -:-
16:00Novi Pazar - Teleoptik -:-
16:00Zarkovo - Becej -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

11:30Albirex Niigata - Young Lions -:-
11:30Balestier Khalsa - Tampines -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga - Championship Group

15:00Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

10:30Petrzalka - Bardejov -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

10:30Nitra B - Kalna n. Hronom -:-
16:00Belusa - Puchov -:-
16:00Crystal - Sala -:-
16:00Galanta - Trnava B -:-
16:00Malzenice - FK Nove Zamky -:-
16:00Velke Ludince - FC Zlate Moravce B -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

16:00B. Nova Ves - Plavnica -:-
16:00Gelnica - Snina -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

16:00Filakovo - MSK Martin -:-
16:00Krasno - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
16:00Namestovo - L. Hradok -:-
16:00Oravske Vesele - Zarnovica -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

17:00Rusovce - Pezinok -:-
17:00Tomasov - D. Luzna -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

15:00Mbombela - Real Kings -:-
15:00Richards Bay - Maccabi -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

07:00Jeju Utd - Gangwon -:-
09:00Seoul - Incheon -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

08:00Busan - Ansan Greeners -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

12:00Levante - Espanyol -:-
14:00Getafe - Sevilla -:-
16:15Real Madrid - Ath Bilbao -:-
18:30Villarreal - Leganes -:-
20:45Betis - Valencia -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

12:00Cadiz CF - Numancia -:-
16:00Dep. La Coruna - Extremadura UD -:-
18:00R. Oviedo - Cordoba -:-
20:00Tenerife - Almeria -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

12:00Atl. Madrid B - San Sebastian Reyes -:-
12:00Celta Vigo B - Union Adarve -:-
12:00Internacional de Madrid - Fuenlabrada -:-
12:00Las Palmas B - Coruxo FC -:-
17:00Navalcarnero - Burgos -:-
18:00Leonesa - Salmantino -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

18:00Calahorra - CD Vitoria -:-
18:00Santander - Amorebieta -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

12:00Cornella - Ontinyent 1:0
12:00Ebro - Espanyol B -:-
12:00Valencia B - Barcelona B -:-
19:00Lleida - Peralada -:-
19:30Castellon - Ejea -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

11:30Sevilla FC B - Recreativo Huelva -:-
12:00Melilla - Sanluqueno -:-
12:00UCAM Murcia - UD Ibiza-Eivissa -:-
18:00Linense - CF Talavera -:-
19:00Cartagena - El Ejido -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

17:00Ferrol - Boiro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

12:00Universidad Oviedo - Llanes -:-
17:00Club Siero - Llanera -:-
18:00Caudal Deportivo - Praviano -:-
18:00Gijon Industrial - Lealtad -:-
18:15San Claudio - Real Aviles -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

17:30Vimenor - Rinconeda Polanco -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

11:45FE Grama - Reus Deportiu B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

18:30Orihuela - Paterna -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

12:00Las Rozas - Trival Valderas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

17:00Real Avila - Arandina -:-
18:00G. Segoviana - Atl. Tordesillas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

11:30Lorca Deportiva - UCAM Murcia B -:-
12:00Cartagena B - Minerva -:-
17:30Real Murcia B - CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
18:00CA Pulpileno - Lorca FC -:-
18:00CD Algar - Estudiantes de Murcia -:-
18:00Deportiva Minera - Ciudad Cieza -:-
18:30Club Olimpico de Totana - Mar Menor -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

18:30CD Coria - Aceuchal -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

11:00Sevilla FC W - Athletic Bilbao W -:-
12:00EDF Logrono W - Rayo Vallecano W -:-
12:00Granadilla Tenerife W - Albacete W -:-
12:00Malaga W - Huelva W -:-
12:00Real Sociedad W - Betis W -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:00Hacken - Djurgarden -:-
17:30Hammarby - AFC Eskilstuna -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00Norrby - Jonkopings -:-
17:30Dalkurd - Mjallby -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

15:00Team TG FF - Sylvia -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

16:00Ljungskile - Eskilsminne -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

14:30Upsala - Gute -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

16:00Aspudden Tellus - Haninge -:-
16:00Assyriska FF - Huddinge -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

15:00Goteborg W - Eskilstuna United W -:-
16:00Rosengard W - Kristianstads W -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

13:30Khatlon - Istaravshan -:-
13:30Khujand - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe -:-
13:30Panjsher - Regar-TadAZ -:-

THAILAND: Thai Premier League

13:00Prachuap - Sukhothai -:-
13:00Suphanburi - Nakhon Ratchasima -:-
14:00Chonburi - Chiangmai FC -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

16:00PostponedEtoile Sahel - US Tataouine -:-
16:00Hammam-Lif - Metlaoui -:-
16:00Monastir - Esperance Tunis -:-
16:00Stade Gabesien - Sfaxien -:-
16:00Stade Tunisien - Gabes -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

16:00CS Jebeniana - Sidi Bouzid -:-
16:00Gafsa - Kerkennah -:-
16:00Jendouba Sport - Hamam-Sousse -:-
16:00Menzel Bourguiba - Sporting Ben Arous -:-
16:00Rades - Chebba -:-
16:00SS Sfaxien - Kasserine -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

12:30Ankaragucu - Konyaspor -:-
15:00Basaksehir - Rizespor -:-
18:00Alanyaspor - Fenerbahce -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

13:00Boluspor - Gaziantep -:-
15:30Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu -:-
15:30Altay - Hatayspor -:-
18:30Adanaspor AS - Adana Demirspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

14:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
14:30Bandirmaspor - Menemen Bld. -:-
14:30Bugsasspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
14:30Etimesgut - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
14:30Manisa - Fethiyespor -:-
14:30Pendikspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
14:30Sanliurfaspor - Tokatspor -:-
14:30Tarsus - Karagumruk -:-
14:30Zonguldak - Kirklarelispor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

14:30Bayrampasa - Manisaspor -:-
14:30Bodrumspor - Amedspor -:-
14:30Eyupspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
14:30Inegolspor - Sancaktepe -:-
14:30Kastamonuspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
14:30Keciorengucu - Hacettepe -:-
14:30Nigde Anadolu - Sariyer -:-
14:30Samsunspor - Utas Usakspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

14:30Batman Petrolspor - Kozan -:-
14:30Erbaaspor - Karakopru -:-
14:30Ergene Velimese - Silivrispor -:-
14:30Erzin - Korfez -:-
14:30H.Trabzon - Tire -:-
14:30Sile Yildizspor - Nevsehirspor -:-
14:30Tepecik - Nazillispor -:-
14:30Yomraspor - Hopaspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

14:30Adiyamanspor - Karsiyaka -:-
14:30Bergama Bld. - Erokspor -:-
14:30Catalca - Alibeykoy -:-
14:30Duzcespor - Elaziz Bld. -:-
14:30Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Osmaniyespor -:-
14:30Ofspor - Altindag Bld. -:-
14:30Pazarspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor -:-
14:30Sultanbeyli - Van Buyuksehir Bld. -:-
14:30Yeni Orduspor - Kemerspor 2003 -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

14:30Bagcilar - Trabzon -:-
14:30Bayburt - Karacabey Birlikspor -:-
14:30Bucaspor - Golcukspor -:-
14:30Cizrespor - Yeni Corumspor -:-
14:30Diyarbakirspor - Muglaspor -:-
14:30Halide E. - 24 Erzincanspor -:-
14:30Kocaelispor - Ankara Adliyespor -:-
14:30Payasspor - Turgutluspor -:-
14:30Serik Belediyespor - Fatsa Belediyespor -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

15:00Altyn Asyr - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

16:30CancelledKolos Kovalyovka - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Penarol - CA Cerro 1:1
21:00Juventud - Boston River -:-
21:00Liverpool M. - Racing Montevideo -:-
21:15Defensor Sp. - Plaza Colonia -:-

USA: MLS

01:30Columbus Crew - Portland Timbers 1:3
01:30New England Revolution - New York Red Bulls 1:0
Half TimeSan Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City 2:0
22:00DC United - New York City -:-

USA: USL Championship

23:00Birmingham - Swope Park 0:0
01:00Charlotte Independ. - North Carolina 0:3
01:00Louisville City - Ottawa Fury 1:0
01:00Pittsburgh - Saint Louis FC 0:0
01:00Real Monarchs - San Antonio 3:2
01:30Charleston - Nashville SC 3:1
02:30Oklahoma City Energy - Orange County SC 1:0
02:30Rio Grande - Las Vegas Lights 5:2
Half TimePortland 2 - Colorado Springs 0:1
Half TimeReno - New Mexico 1:1
30'Phoenix Rising - Tacoma Defiance 0:0
23:00Austin Bold - El Paso -:-

USA: USL League One

01:00Chattanooga - Tormenta 3:2
01:00Greenville - Richmond Kickers 0:1

USA: NWSL Women

00:00Sky Blue W - Houston Dash W 0:1
03:00Utah Royals W - Washington Spirit W 1:0

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

14:15Navbahor Namangan - Termez Surkhon -:-
16:20Sogdiana - Met. Bekobod -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Apertura

22:00Aragua - Llaneros -:-
22:00Estudiantes Merida - Estudiantes Caracas -:-
22:00Mineros - Dep. Anzoategui -:-
22:00Monagas - Atl. Venezuela -:-
22:00Trujillanos - AC Lala FC -:-
22:00Zulia - Portuguesa -:-
23:00Caracas - Carabobo -:-
23:00Dep. Tachira - Lara -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

12:00BHTS Quang Nam - Gia Lai -:-
12:00Nam Dinh - Binh Duong -:-
14:00Ha Noi FC - Hai Phong -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

16:00France U18 - Mexico U18 -:-
18:00Portugal U18 - Denmark U18 -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

15:00Mufulira - Kitwe United -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

15:00Chapungu Utd - Harare City -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version