FlashScore.mobi

REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

00:15Instituto - Sarmiento Junin -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

00:15San Martin T. - Argentinos Jrs 0:1pen

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

02:00Real Potosi - Royal Pari 2:0

BOLIVIA: Nacional B

01:30CD Kivon - Santa Cruz 2:0
02:30San Joaquin - Mariscal Sucre 2:4

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:15Athletico-PR - Sao Paulo 0:1
advertisement

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:15Vitoria - America MG 0:0
02:30Ponte Preta - CRB 0:1

BRAZIL: Serie C

00:00Boa - Tombense -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Verde

01:30Remo - Sobradinho 3:0
02:00Acreano - Ypiranga AP 2:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

00:00Corinthians U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women - Play Offs

00:30Corinthians W - SAO Jose W 1:0

BURUNDI: Primus League

15:00Vital'O - Aigle Noir -:-
16:00Kayanza - Inter Star -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

03:00Cavalry - York 9 3:1

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

23:00Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima 1:1
01:00Envigado - Junior 0:0
01:00Once Caldas - Patriotas 2:2
03:00Dep. Cali - Atl. Nacional 0:0
22'Jaguares de Cordoba - Petrolera 0:0

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

62'Bogota - Chico 0:1
61'Valledupar - Pereira 0:1
Half TimeBoca Juniors - Quindio 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

18:00Chotikov - Bolevec 4:3

ECUADOR: Copa Ecuador

02:30EL Nacional - Barcelona SC 1:1

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

18:00Tallinna Kalev U21 - Levadia U21 0:4
18:00Tartu Welco - Tammeka U21 1:4

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

18:30Green Mamba - Manzini Wanderers -:-
18:30Royal Leopards - Milling Hotspurs -:-

EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification

16:00FC Astana (Kaz) - BATE (Blr) 3:0
17:00Ararat-Armenia (Arm) - Dudelange (Lux) 2:1
19:00Malmo FF (Swe) - Bnei Yehuda (Isr) 3:0
19:00Suduva (Ltu) - Ferencvaros (Hun) 0:0
19:30Feyenoord (Ned) - H. Beer Sheva (Isr) 3:0
19:30Ludogorets (Bul) - Maribor (Slo) 0:0
19:45FC Copenhagen (Den) - Riga FC (Lat) 3:1
20:00AEK Athens FC (Gre) - Trabzonspor (Tur) 1:3
20:00Legia (Pol) - Rangers (Sco) 0:0
20:30AZ Alkmaar (Ned) - Antwerp (Bel) 1:1
20:30FCSB (Rou) - Guimaraes (Por) 0:0
20:30Gent (Bel) - Rijeka (Cro) 2:1
20:30PSV (Ned) - Apollon (Cyp) 3:0
20:30Strasbourg (Fra) - Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) 1:0
20:45Braga (Por) - Spartak Moscow (Rus) 1:0
20:45Celtic (Sco) - AIK (Swe) 2:0
20:45Linfield (Nir) - Qarabag (Aze) 3:2
21:00Espanyol (Esp) - FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr) 3:1
21:00Partizan (Srb) - Molde (Nor) 2:1
21:00Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - PAOK (Gre) 1:0
21:00Torino (Ita) - Wolves (Eng) 2:3

FINLAND: Ykkonen

17:30TPV - MuSa 2:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

18:00Kiffen - PEPO 1:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

17:00Espoo - Gnistan 1:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

19:30BSV Rehden - Oldenburg 1:1

GIBRALTAR: National League

20:30PostponedBoca Gibraltar - Mons Calpe -:-
20:30Lincoln Red Imps - Glacis United 8:0

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

20:00Haukar - Afturelding 1:1

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division A

11:30Aryan - Kalighat 2:2
11:30AbandonedPeerless - BSS Sporting 1:1
11:30Rainbow - Calcutta Customs 1:1
11:30Southern Samity - Bhawanipore 0:2

INDONESIA: Liga 2

10:30Persita - PSGC Ciamis 1:0
10:30PSIM Yogyakarta - Balikpapan 2:1

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

16:40Persepolis - Pars Janoobi Jam 1:0
17:15Gol Gohar - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:1
17:45Naft Ahvaz - Tractor 0:0
17:45Zob Ahan - Saipa 2:3

IRAN: Division 1

14:45Fajr Sepasi - Shahrdari Tabriz 3:1
15:15Malavan - Arman Gohar 1:1
15:15Mes Kerman - Khooneh Be Khooneh 1:0
15:15Navad Urmia - Sepidrood Rasht 1:0
15:30Baderan Tehran - Niroye Zamini 2:1
15:30Damash - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht 3:0
15:30Khooshe Talaee - Qashqai Shiraz 1:1
15:30Mes Rafsanjan - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:1
15:30Oxin Alborz - Aluminium Arak 0:0

ISRAEL: Leumit League

18:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Sakhnin 2:3
18:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - H. Nazareth Illit 3:2
18:00M. Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2
18:00MS Kafr Qasim - H. Akko 0:0
18:00Ramat Hasharon - Beitar Tel Aviv 2:2

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League - First stage

13:00Nilandhoo - Victory -:-
18:00Club Eagles - Da Grande -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

23:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Veracruz W 0:0
22'Cruz Azul W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 0:0
22'Monarcas Morelia W - Atl. San Luis W 1:0
22'Queretaro W - Puebla W 1:0

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

15:00Textafrica Chimoio - Ferroviario Beira 1:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

03:00Esteli - Sabanas 3:0

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF League

02:00Comunicaciones - Guastatoya 2:1
04:00Saprissa - Aguila 2:0
00:00Waterhouse - Herediano -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

19:00Skeid - Start 1:1

PARAGUAY: Copa Paraguay

18:45Tacuary - Fernando de la Mora 0:3
21:00Sportivo Iteno - Atyra 1:2pen
22:30Dep. Capiata - San Juan -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

17:00Benfica U23 - Feirense U23 2:1

QATAR: Premier League

16:20Al-Gharafa - Al-Shahaniya 3:0
18:30Al Sailiya - Al Khor 1:1

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

13:00Chertanovo M. W - FK Yenisey W 2:1
16:00Torpedo Izhevsk W - Ryazan W 1:1
16:00Zvezda 2005 W - Lokomotiv Moscow W 1:2
18:00Kubanochka Krasnodar W - CSKA Moscow W 0:2

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

18:00Al-Nassr - Damac 2:0
19:50Al Ahli SC - Al Adalh 1:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

00:15LDU Quito (Ecu) - Boca Juniors (Arg) 0:3
02:30Flamengo RJ (Bra) - Internacional (Bra) 2:0
00:15River Plate (Arg) - Cerro Porteno (Par) -:-

SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women

12:00Gumi Sportstoto W - Hwacheon W 1:0
12:00Gyeongju W - Seoul W 4:0
12:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W - Changnyeong W 1:0
12:00Suwon FMC W - Boeun Sangmu W 2:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

19:00Hassleholms IF - IFK Hassleholm 6:3

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

17:45Vargarda IK - Falkenbergs 0:4
18:00BK Astrio - Goteborg 0:4
18:00Gauthiod - Elfsborg 1:3aet
18:30Akropolis - Djurgarden 1:2
18:30Dagsbergs - Brage 0:12
18:30Oskarshamns - Helsingborg 2:1
18:30PostponedVarnamo - Malmo FF -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

20:00Goldau - Zug 3:2

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

14:30Merw - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-
14:30Sagadam - FC Asgabat 2:1
15:00Ahal - Balkan 0:0

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

16:00Cherkashchyna - Balkany 3:0

UKRAINE: Youth League

14:00Shakhtar Donetsk U21 - Mariupol U21 3:0

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf Cup

17:15Ajman - Hatta 0:0
17:15Al Jazira - Khorfakkan 3:1
19:30Bani Yas - Al Sharjah 2:0

USA: MLS

01:00New York City - Columbus Crew 1:0
02:00DC United - New York Red Bulls 1:2
04:30Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 4:0

USA: USL Championship

01:00North Carolina - Tampa Bay 4:2
02:00Nashville SC - New York Red Bulls 2 1:2

USA: USL League One

02:00Tormenta - Chattanooga 1:1

USA: NWSL Women

01:30Chicago W - Orlando Pride W 1:2
01:30Washington Spirit W - Utah Royals W 0:0

UZBEKISTAN: Uzbekistan Cup

16:00Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1
16:00Pakhtakor - Termez Surkhon 2:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

11:30Sydney FC (Aus) - Manly Utd (Aus) 1:1
18:00AEK Larnaca (Cyp) - Ol. Nicosia (Cyp) 1:1
20:30Ud Bellavista (Esp) - Castilleja CF (Esp) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

17:00Czech Republic U18 - Latvia U18 2:1
17:00Slovakia U18 - North Macedonia U18 2:3

WORLD: Arab Club Champions Cup - Preliminary

19:00Saoura - ASAS 1:0
63'Fomboni - Bizertin 0:7

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.