REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

advertisement

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs

21:00Al Ahly - Horoya -:- [ 1.25 | 4.50 | 11.00 ]

ALBANIA: Super League

15:45Luftetari Gjirokastra - Teuta -:-
18:45Skenderbeu - KF Tirana -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

17:00Hussein Dey - Bel Abbes -:- [ 1.70 | 3.20 | 5.25 ]
17:00Tadjenant - Saoura -:- [ 2.50 | 2.87 | 2.90 ]
20:00Oran - MC Alger -:- [ 2.37 | 2.87 | 3.10 ]

ARGENTINA: Superliga

00:00San Lorenzo - Patronato 3:2 [ 1.75 | 3.10 | 5.75 ]
02:00Colon Santa FE - Godoy Cruz 3:1 [ 2.60 | 2.87 | 3.10 ]
18:15Newells Old Boys - Lanus -:- [ 2.00 | 3.10 | 4.20 ]
20:30Talleres Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield -:- [ 2.30 | 2.90 | 3.50 ]
22:45Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes L.P. -:- [ 2.04 | 3.10 | 4.00 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

02:05Instituto - Def. de Belgrano 4:3 [ 1.95 | 2.87 | 5.00 ]
22:05Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine -:- [ 2.04 | 2.87 | 4.50 ]
00:05Sarmiento Junin - Central Cordoba -:- [ 1.85 | 2.90 | 5.00 ]
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

18:05Acassuso - Dep. Riestra -:-
20:30All Boys - Colegiales -:-
20:30Flandria - Deportivo Espanol -:-
20:30Sacachispas - Defensores Unidos -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

16:00Dep. Merlo - San Martin Burzaco -:-
16:00El Porvenir - Midland -:-
20:30General Lamadrid - Argentino de Quilmes -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

16:00Deportivo Muniz - CSR Espanol -:-
20:30Real Pilar - Deportivo Paraguayo -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

14:00Alashkert - Lori -:-
17:00Gandzasar - Ararat Yerevan -:-

ASIA: AFC Championship U16

10:30Iraq U16 - Afghanistan U16 -:-
14:45South Korea U16 - Australia U16 -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League - Play Offs

90+'Albany Creek - Grange Thistle 1:5

AUSTRALIA: National Premier Leagues Play Offs

07:30Campbelltown City - Sydney Olympic 2:1 [ 2.60 | 3.80 | 2.25 ]

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Championship U16 - Play Offs

01:00Fiji U16 - Tahiti U16 1:2
06:00Solomon Islands U16 - New Zealand U16 0:1pen

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

17:00Altach - AC Wolfsberger -:- [ 2.90 | 3.20 | 2.45 ]
17:00St. Polten - Hartberg -:- [ 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.30 ]
17:00Sturm Graz - Mattersburg -:- [ 1.72 | 3.80 | 4.50 ]

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

16:30A. Lustenau - Lafnitz -:- [ 1.66 | 3.75 | 4.75 ]

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

16:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Neusiedl -:-
18:00Wiener Linien - Bruck Leitha -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

15:30SC Weiz - Grazer -:-
18:00Union Gurten - WSC Wels -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

14:00Wals-Grunau - USK Anif -:-
14:30Reichenau - Dornbirn -:-
16:30Langenegg - Kufstein -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

16:30Sabail - Sabah Baku -:-
18:30Zira - Neftci Baku -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Isloch Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:- [ 7.00 | 4.20 | 1.40 ]
15:00Slutsk - FC Minsk -:- [ 1.53 | 3.50 | 5.75 ]
17:00Vitebsk - Brest -:- [ 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.00 ]
18:45Zhodino - FC Gomel -:- [ 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.00 ]

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

14:00Energetik-BGU - Slavia Mozyr -:-
14:00JUA Zhitkovichi - FK Chist -:-
14:00Mikashevichi - Chimik Svetlogorsk -:-
15:00Belshina - Baranovici -:-
15:00FC Slonim - Smorgon -:-
15:00Naftan - Orsha -:-
15:00Volna Pinsk - Lokomotiv Gomel -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

18:00Waasland-Beveren - Charleroi -:- [ 3.30 | 3.60 | 2.04 ]
20:00Eupen - Oostende -:- [ 2.25 | 3.50 | 3.00 ]
20:00Lokeren - Mouscron -:- [ 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.60 ]
20:30St. Truiden - Antwerp -:- [ 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.40 ]

BELGIUM: Proximus League

17:00Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel SK -:- [ 1.90 | 3.50 | 4.00 ]
20:30Leuven - KSV Roeselare -:- [ 2.04 | 3.40 | 3.60 ]

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

20:00ASV Geel - Oudenaarde -:-
20:00Chatelet - RWDM 47 -:-
20:00Heist - Aalst -:-
20:00Knokke - Thes Sport -:-
20:00Seraing - Deinze -:-
20:00Virton - Lierse K. -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

20:00Couvin-Mariembourg - Solieres Sport -:-
20:00Entente Durbuy - Rebecquoise -:-
20:00Meux - La Louviere -:-
20:00RAAL La Louviere - Acren -:-
20:00Wallonne Ciney - Vise -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

19:00Dikkelvenne - Mandel United -:-
20:00KRC Gent - Gullegem -:-
20:00Overijse - Ronse -:-
20:30KRC Harelbeke - Westhoek -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

19:30Bocholter - Patro Eisden -:-
20:00Hasselt - K. FC Turnhout -:-
20:00Heur Tongeren - Spouwen-Mopertingen -:-
20:00Hoogstraten - Hamme -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

20:00Paget - Dandy Town Hornets -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

21:00Destroyers - Aurora -:- [ 1.44 | 4.33 | 6.50 ]
23:15The Strongest - Nacional Potosi -:- [ 1.30 | 4.75 | 11.00 ]

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

16:30Krupa - FK Sarajevo -:- [ 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.83 ]
16:30Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski -:- [ 4.00 | 3.75 | 1.66 ]
19:00Sloboda - GOSK Gabela -:- [ 1.72 | 3.50 | 4.00 ]

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

15:30Gorazde - Bratstvo Gracanica -:-
15:30Gradacac - Metalleghe -:-
15:30HNK Orasje - Jedinstvo Bihac -:-
15:30Igman K. - Visoko -:-
15:30Kakanj - TOSK Tesanj -:-
15:30NK Vitez - Capljina -:-
15:30Zivinice - Velez Mostar -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS

16:00Drina Zvornik - Sutjeska Foca -:-
16:00Modrica - Podrinje Janja -:-
16:00Prijedor - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-
16:00Slavija - Tekstilac -:-
16:00Sloga Crnjelovo - Kozara -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

15:45Gaborone Utd - BR Highlanders -:-
16:00Extension Gunners - Prisons XI Gaborone -:-
16:00Jwaneng Galaxy FC - Black Forest -:-
16:00Notwane - Sharps Shooting Stars -:-
16:00Orapa United - Centre Chiefs -:-
19:00Miscellaneous - BDF XI -:-
19:00Township Rollers - Sankoyo Bush Bucks -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

21:00Sao Paulo - America MG -:- [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 8.00 ]

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:15Goias - Ponte Preta 2:2 [ 2.04 | 3.10 | 4.00 ]
01:30CRB - Coritiba 1:1 [ 2.10 | 3.00 | 4.00 ]
01:30Sao Bento - Boa 0:0 [ 2.25 | 2.90 | 3.60 ]
02:30Fortaleza - Vila Nova FC 2:0 [ 2.00 | 3.20 | 4.00 ]
21:30Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste -:- [ 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.75 ]
21:30Paysandu PA - Criciuma -:- [ 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.80 ]
00:00Guarani - CSA -:- [ 1.85 | 3.20 | 4.75 ]

BRAZIL: Serie C - Play Offs

00:00Cuiaba Esporte - Operario -:- [ 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.40 ]

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

16:30Septemvri Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv -:- [ 2.90 | 3.20 | 2.45 ]
19:00Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia -:- [ 5.25 | 4.00 | 1.53 ]

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

14:00Pomorie - Montana -:-
16:00Kariana Erden - Lok. Gorna -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

17:30ASF Dioulasso - AS Police -:-
17:30US Comoe - Rahimo -:-
17:30USFA - Bobo-Dioulasso -:-
19:45US Ouagadougou - Kadiogo -:-

BURUNDI: Ligue A

13:00Flambeau de l'Est - Rukinzo -:-
14:00Le Messager - Atletico Olympic -:-
15:00Flambeau du Centre - LLB Academic -:-
15:00Kayanza - Aigle Noir FC -:-
16:00Bujumbura C. - Les Lierres -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

10:30Police Commissary - Asia Euro United -:-
10:30Soltilo Angkor - Electricite Du Cambodge -:-
13:00National Defense - Svay Rieng -:-

CANADA: CSL

01:00Serbian W. E. - Waterloo 1:3
02:30Real Mississauga - CSC Mississauga 1:2

CANADA: U Sports

00:00UBC Okanagan - MacEwan 3:2
00:15Mount Allison - StFX 0:11
00:15Waterloo - York 1:3
00:30Concordia - Laval 1:2
01:00Thompson Rivers - Alberta 0:1
02:00McMaster - Western 3:0
02:00UBC - Mount Royal 1:0
02:15Montreal - UQAM -:-
02:30UQTR - Sherbrooke 1:0
03:00UNBC - Lethbridge 1:0
04:15Victoria - Calgary -:-
05:00UFV - Saskatchewan -:-
20:15Dalhousie - Moncton -:-
20:15Laurentian - Toronto -:-
20:15Nipissing - Ryerson -:-
20:15Saint Marys - Memorial -:-
20:15UNB - Acadia -:-
21:00Algoma - Laurier -:-
21:15Brock - Windsor -:-
21:15Queens - Trent -:-
21:15RMC - Carleton -:-
22:15Cape Breton - UPEI -:-
23:00Thompson Rivers - Mount Royal -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

01:00Deportes Temuco - Huachipato 0:4 [ 2.37 | 3.10 | 3.10 ]
17:00Palestino - U. Espanola -:- [ 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.30 ]
20:00A. Italiano - Deportes Iquique -:- [ 2.04 | 3.40 | 3.50 ]
22:30Union La Calera - Everton -:- [ 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.60 ]

CHILE: Primera B

21:00S. Morning - San Marcos de Arica -:-
23:00D. Puerto Montt - Copiapo -:-

CHINA: Super League

09:30Dalian Yifang F.C. - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 [ 1.50 | 4.33 | 6.00 ]
13:35Guizhou Zhicheng - Beijing Guoan -:- [ 6.00 | 5.00 | 1.40 ]
13:35Hebei - Tianjin Quanjian -:- [ 1.55 | 3.75 | 6.50 ]
13:35Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng -:- [ 3.75 | 3.50 | 1.95 ]
13:35Jiangsu Suning - Guangzhou Evergrande -:- [ 7.00 | 5.00 | 1.40 ]
13:35Shanghai SIPG - Changchun Yatai -:- [ 1.25 | 6.00 | 9.00 ]

CHINA: Jia League

13:30Meizhou Meixian Techand - Shenzhen -:- [ 2.90 | 3.30 | 2.25 ]
13:35Zhejiang Greentown - Qingdao Huanghai -:- [ 2.04 | 3.00 | 3.60 ]

CHINA: Yi League

09:00Baotou Nanjiao - Dalian Boyoung 2:5
09:00Beijing Technology - Yanbian Beiguo 1:3
09:00Fujian Tianxin - Sichuan Jiuniu -:-
09:00Hebei Elite - Jiangsu Yancheng 1:1
09:00Hunan Billows - Jiangxi Liansheng -:-
09:00Jilin Baijia WO - Shenyan Dongjin 3:0
09:00Qingdao Jonoon - Yinchuan Helanshan 1:1
09:00Shanghai Sunfun - Anhui Hefei 3:0
09:00Shenyang Urban FC - Shaanxi Changan 1:0
09:00Shenzhen Ledman - Suzhou Dongwu 2:2
09:00Sichuan Annapurna - Nantong Zhiyun 4:0
09:00Yunnan Feihu F.C. - Hainan Boying 1:1
09:00Zhenjiang Huasa - Shenzhen Pengcheng 0:0
09:00Zibo Sunday - Baoding Yingli Yitong -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

01:00Bucaramanga - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:1 [ 1.85 | 3.10 | 5.00 ]
03:00Chico - Patriotas 1:1 [ 2.87 | 3.00 | 2.62 ]
22:15Junior - La Equidad -:- [ 1.57 | 3.50 | 5.75 ]
00:30Aguilas - Leones -:- [ 1.44 | 3.75 | 7.00 ]

CROATIA: 1. HNL

16:30Osijek - Gorica -:- [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 8.00 ]
19:00Lok. Zagreb - Rijeka -:- [ 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.25 ]

CYPRUS: First Division

17:00Paralimni - Ermis -:- [ 3.40 | 3.25 | 2.04 ]
19:00Paphos - AEL Limassol -:- [ 3.50 | 3.20 | 2.00 ]

CYPRUS: Division 2

15:00Chloraka - Karmiotissa -:-
15:00M.E.A.P. Nisou - Aris -:-
15:00Paeek - Ol. Nicosia -:-
15:00Sotiras - Othellos Athienou -:-
15:00Voroklinis - Thoi Lakatamias -:-
15:00Zakakiou - Anagennisi Derynia -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

15:00Sigma Olomouc - Dukla Prague -:- [ 1.53 | 4.00 | 6.00 ]
17:00Karvina - Pribram -:- [ 1.66 | 3.75 | 5.00 ]
17:00Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko -:- [ 1.64 | 3.75 | 5.25 ]
17:00Opava - Teplice -:- [ 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.30 ]
19:00Sparta Prague - Liberec -:- [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 8.50 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

60'FK Pardubice - Brno 1:1 [ 2.37 | 3.25 | 2.75 ]
54'Sokolov - Prostejov 2:0 [ 1.55 | 3.60 | 6.00 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

52'Prevysov - Vysehrad 1:0
Half TimeKraluv Dvur - Vltavin 0:2
16:30Dobrovice - Zivanice -:-
16:30Domazlice - Usti nad Orlici -:-
16:30Velvary - Olympia Radotin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

15:30Dolni Benesov - Vyskov -:-
15:30Frydek-Mistek - Hulin -:-
15:30Rymarov - Lisen -:-
15:30Uhersky Brod - Valasske Mezirici -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

10:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Mas Taborsko B 0:0
13:30Cizova - Prestice -:-
15:00Marianske Lazne - Sedlcany -:-
16:30Beroun - Horovicko -:-
16:30MFK Dobris - Klatovy -:-
16:30Sobeslav - Admira Prague -:-
16:30Tachov - Aritma Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

54'Motorlet Prague - Brezova 0:1
10:15Tatran Rakovnik - Libis -:-
53'Zbuzany - Brandys n. Labem 1:1
16:30Ostra - Kladno -:-
16:30Sous - Chomutov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

10:15Mseno - Benatky -:-
Half TimeOlympia HK - Kratonohy - Caslav 0:0
Half TimeVelke Hamry - Slatinany 1:0
16:30Cesky Brod - Horky nad Jizerou -:-
16:30Nachod - Dvur Kralove -:-
16:30Trutnov - Pardubice B -:-
16:30Vysoke Myto - Prepere -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

15:30Breclav - Havlickuv Brod -:-
15:30Bzenec - Lanzhot -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

68'HFK Olomouc - Slavicin 0:0
15:30Hranice - Hermanice -:-
15:30Novy Jicin - Bohumin -:-
15:30Vsetin - Havirov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

52'Branik - Zizkov B 3:6
50'Podoli - Vysehrad B 2:2
Half TimeDukla JM - Motorlet Prague B 1:1
Half TimeHostivar - Tempo Prague 0:0
Half TimeUS Prague - Ujezd Prague 0:0
Half TimeVrsovice - Treboradice 0:0
15:00Kralovice - Admira Prague B -:-
16:30Predni Kopanina - CAFC -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

50'Kutna Hora - Hvozdnice 2:0
49'Vykan - Spartak Pribram 3:0
16:30Bohemia Podebrady - Porici n. S. -:-
16:30Nespeky - Tuchlovice -:-
16:30Nove Straseci - Velim -:-
16:30Slany - SK Lhota -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

67'Osek - Olesnik 0:2
Half TimeRudolfov - Jankov 1:2
16:30Cimelice - Cesky Krumlov -:-
16:30Protivin - Sokol Lom -:-
16:30Zelec - Blatna -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

16:30Chotikov - Start Tlumacov -:-
16:30Horni Briza - Petrin Plzen -:-
16:30Luby - Stribro -:-
16:30Nyrsko - Myto -:-
16:30Rapid Plzen - Sokol Lhota -:-
16:30Vejprnice - Domazlice B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

Half TimeHorni Slavkov - Stara Role 0:1
15:00Lomnice - Citice -:-
16:30Chodov - Kralovske Porici -:-
16:30Nove Sedlo - Zlutice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

10:15Kadan - Louny -:-
50'Steti - Modlany 0:1
14:30Lovosice - Modra/Hrobce -:-
16:30Horni Jiretin - Vilemov -:-
16:30Krupka - Dobromerice -:-
16:30Perstejn - Litomericko B -:-
16:30Srbice - FK Jilove -:-
16:30Zatec - Brna -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

Half TimeZelezny Brod - Novy Bor 1:1
16:00Bily Kostel nad Nisou - Skalice -:-
16:00Ceska Lipa - Frydlant -:-
16:00Chrastava - Hradek nad Nisou -:-
16:00Doksy - Visnova -:-
16:00Rovensko p. Tr. - Sedmihorky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

54'Slavia Hradec - Dobruska 0:2
16:30Kostelec n. O. - Sobotka -:-
16:30Libcany - Trebes -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

54'Chrudim B - Tremosnice 4:0
53'Holice - Luze 3:1
16:00Ceska Trebova - Zamberk -:-
16:00Lanskroun - Litomysl -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

15:30Bystrice n. Pern. - Zirovnice -:-
15:30Chotebor - Trebic -:-
15:30Sperice - Okrisky -:-
15:30Velke Mezirici B - Kosetice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

15:30Kurim - Moravska Slavia -:-
15:30Moravsky Krumlov - Ivancice -:-
15:30Mutenice - Start Brno -:-
15:30SK Krumvir - Sparta Brno -:-
15:30Svratka Brno - Boskovice -:-
15:30Vojkovice - Bohunice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

15:30Litovel - Mohelnice -:-
15:30Sternberk - Jesenik -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

15:30Holesov - Jurinka -:-
15:30Provodov - Borsice -:-
15:30Skastice - Brumov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

16:00Bilovec - Krnov -:-
16:00Celadna - Frenstat p. R. -:-
16:00Cesky Tesin - Haj ve Slezsku -:-
16:00Hlubina - Brusperk -:-
16:00Petrovice - Moravan Oldrisov -:-
16:00Senov - Bridlicna -:-
16:00Stara Bela - Dolni Datyne -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

30'Hradec Kralove U19 - Plzen U19 1:2
30'Ostrava U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:1
30'Slovacko U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 0:0
12:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Brno U19 -:-
12:30Karvina U19 - Slavia Prague U19 -:-
13:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Dukla Prague U19 -:-
13:30FC Fastav Zlin U19 - Sparta Prague U19 -:-
14:00Jihlava U19 - Pribram U19 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women

10:30Liberec W - Plzen W -:-
11:00Lok. Brno W - Slavia Prague W -:-
15:00Sparta Prague W - Hradec Kralove W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

16:00Randers FC - Vendsyssel -:- [ 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.75 ]

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

13:00Tarup-Paarup - Brabrand -:- [ 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.60 ]
13:30Kjellerup - Kolding IF -:- [ 6.00 | 4.00 | 1.50 ]
14:00Dalum IF - Odder -:- [ 1.66 | 3.75 | 4.50 ]
15:00Sydvest - Jammerbugt -:- [ 6.00 | 4.00 | 1.50 ]

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

13:00Skovshoved - Avarta -:- [ 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.50 ]
13:00Vanlose - Bronshoj -:- [ 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.40 ]
14:00BK Frem - Hellerup -:- [ 2.25 | 3.40 | 2.90 ]
14:00Hillerod - B.93 -:- [ 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.50 ]

DENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women

13:00Brondby W - BSF W -:-
13:00Odense Q W - KoldingQ W -:-
13:00VSK Aarhus W - Fortuna Hjorring W -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Championship Group

22:00Vega Real - Universidad O&M -:-

DR CONGO: Super Ligue

16:30Motema Pembe - Muungano -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage

02:15EL Nacional - Macara 1:2 [ 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 ]
23:30Guayaquil City - Aucas -:- [ 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.90 ]

EGYPT: Premier League

15:30Petrojet - El Gounah -:- [ 2.14 | 2.75 | 3.50 ]
18:00El Ismaily - Smouha -:- [ 2.25 | 2.75 | 3.30 ]

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Pasaquina - Luis Angel Firpo -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

13:30Fulham - Watford -:- [ 2.75 | 3.60 | 2.62 ]
16:00Burnley - Bournemouth -:- [ 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.50 ]
16:00Cardiff - Manchester City -:- [ 23.00 | 9.00 | 1.14 ]
16:00Crystal Palace - Newcastle -:- [ 2.10 | 3.40 | 4.00 ]
16:00Leicester - Huddersfield -:- [ 1.66 | 3.80 | 6.00 ]
16:00Liverpool - Southampton -:- [ 1.20 | 7.50 | 17.00 ]
16:00Manchester United - Wolves -:- [ 1.61 | 4.00 | 6.50 ]
18:30Brighton - Tottenham -:- [ 5.25 | 4.00 | 1.70 ]

ENGLAND: Championship

16:00Aston Villa - Sheffield Wed -:- [ 1.57 | 4.33 | 6.50 ]
16:00Derby - Brentford -:- [ 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.37 ]
16:00Ipswich - Bolton -:- [ 2.00 | 3.40 | 4.33 ]
16:00Leeds - Birmingham -:- [ 1.80 | 3.60 | 5.25 ]
16:00Middlesbrough - Swansea -:- [ 1.61 | 4.00 | 6.50 ]
16:00Nottingham - Rotherham -:- [ 1.64 | 4.00 | 6.00 ]
16:00Reading - Hull City -:- [ 2.50 | 3.40 | 3.00 ]
16:00Sheffield Utd - Preston -:- [ 1.83 | 3.75 | 4.75 ]
16:00Stoke - Blackburn -:- [ 2.04 | 3.30 | 4.20 ]
16:00West Brom - Millwall -:- [ 1.61 | 4.33 | 5.75 ]
18:30QPR - Norwich -:- [ 2.45 | 3.50 | 3.00 ]

ENGLAND: League One

16:00Accrington - AFC Wimbledon -:- [ 2.40 | 3.50 | 3.10 ]
16:00Barnsley - Burton -:- [ 1.57 | 4.50 | 6.00 ]
16:00Blackpool - Luton -:- [ 2.90 | 3.30 | 2.62 ]
16:00Bristol Rovers - Coventry -:- [ 2.25 | 3.50 | 3.40 ]
16:00Charlton - Plymouth -:- [ 1.90 | 3.75 | 4.20 ]
16:00Doncaster - Bradford City -:- [ 1.70 | 4.00 | 5.50 ]
16:00Gillingham - Peterborough -:- [ 3.00 | 3.75 | 2.37 ]
16:00Oxford Utd - Walsall -:- [ 2.37 | 3.50 | 3.10 ]
16:00Portsmouth - Wycombe -:- [ 1.75 | 3.80 | 5.25 ]
16:00Scunthorpe - Shrewsbury -:- [ 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.70 ]
16:00Southend - Fleetwood Town -:- [ 2.00 | 3.50 | 4.20 ]
16:00Sunderland - Rochdale -:- [ 1.95 | 3.80 | 4.00 ]

ENGLAND: League Two

16:00Bury - Carlisle -:- [ 2.00 | 3.75 | 3.80 ]
16:00Cambridge Utd - Mansfield -:- [ 3.20 | 3.60 | 2.30 ]
16:00Crewe - Port Vale -:- [ 2.62 | 3.25 | 2.62 ]
16:00Exeter - Cheltenham -:- [ 1.85 | 3.70 | 4.75 ]
16:00Forest Green - Crawley Town -:- [ 1.95 | 3.60 | 4.20 ]
16:00Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons -:- [ 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.80 ]
16:00Morecambe - Macclesfield -:- [ 2.40 | 3.50 | 3.10 ]
16:00Northampton - Notts County -:- [ 2.00 | 3.80 | 3.75 ]
16:00Oldham - Colchester -:- [ 2.70 | 3.25 | 2.90 ]
16:00Stevenage - Grimsby Town -:- [ 2.00 | 3.50 | 4.20 ]
16:00Tranmere - Newport -:- [ 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.80 ]
16:00Yeovil - Swindon -:- [ 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.75 ]

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League

13:35Eastleigh - Dagenham & Red. -:- [ 2.04 | 3.40 | 3.50 ]
16:00Aldershot - Dover Ath. -:- [ 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.20 ]
16:00Barnet - Fylde -:- [ 2.14 | 3.60 | 3.25 ]
16:00Barrow - Maidenhead -:- [ 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.60 ]
16:00Braintree - Maidstone -:- [ 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.70 ]
16:00Chesterfield - Gateshead -:- [ 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.00 ]
16:00Ebbsfleet - Havant & Waterlooville -:- [ 1.80 | 3.75 | 4.20 ]
16:00Halifax - Hartlepool -:- [ 2.62 | 3.20 | 2.70 ]
16:00Harrogate - Leyton Orient -:- [ 2.60 | 3.50 | 2.54 ]
16:00Salford - Boreham Wood -:- [ 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.00 ]
16:00Solihull - Bromley -:- [ 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.60 ]
16:00Sutton - Wrexham -:- [ 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.60 ]

ENGLAND: Northern Premier League

16:00Basford - Lancaster -:-
16:00North Ferriby - Scarborough Athletic -:-
16:00Stalybridge - Matlock -:-
16:00Whitby - Hyde -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

16:00Staines - Hartley Wintney -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

16:00Stratford - Redditch -:- [ 1.83 | 3.75 | 3.25 ]

ENGLAND: Bostik League

16:00Bishop's Stortford - Carshalton -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

14:00Manchester City U23 - Derby U23 -:-
14:00Swansea U23 - Blackburn U23 -:-
14:00West Ham U23 - Chelsea U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

11:30West Ham U18 - Tottenham U18 -:-
12:00Blackburn U18 - Liverpool U18 -:-
12:00Manchester City U18 - Everton U18 -:-
12:00Middlesbrough U18 - Sunderland U18 -:-
12:00Southampton U18 - Brighton U18 -:-
12:00Stoke City U18 - Wolverhampton U18 -:-
12:30West Brom U18 - Manchester United U18 -:-
13:00Chelsea U18 - Aston Villa U18 -:-
13:00Leicester U18 - Fulham U18 -:-
13:00Norwich U18 - Arsenal U18 -:-
14:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Derby U18 -:-
14:00Reading U18 - Swansea U18 -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

13:30Lymington - Torquay -:-
16:00Altrincham - Whitley Bay -:-
16:00Alvechurch - Corby -:-
16:00Anstey Nomads - Mickleover -:-
16:00Ashton Utd - Trafford -:-
16:00Banbury - Bath City -:-
16:00Billericay - Burnham FC -:-
16:00Binfield - Cirencester -:-
16:00Bognor - Sudbury -:-
16:00Boston - Peterborough Sports -:-
16:00Bowers & Pitsea - Hemel -:-
16:00Brantham - Eastbourne Borough -:-
16:00Bristol MF - Basingstoke -:-
16:00Buxton - Coalville -:-
16:00Chelmsford - Worthing -:-
16:00Chester - City Of Liverpool -:-
16:00Chippenham Town - Swindon Supermarine -:-
16:00Chorley - Leek -:-
16:00Cleethorpes - Bamber Bridge -:-
16:00Coggeshall Town - Walton Casuals -:-
16:00Concord - Margate -:-
16:00Consett - Warrington -:-
16:00Darlington - Bradford PA -:-
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Tonbridge -:-
16:00Dunston - Irlam -:-
16:00East Thurrock - Whitehawk -:-
16:00Egham - Brightlingsea -:-
16:00Farsley - Southport -:-
16:00Gosport - Ramsgate -:-
16:00Halesowen - Gainsborough -:-
16:00Hampton & Richmond - Burgess Hill -:-
16:00Hanwell Town - Lowestoft -:-
16:00Haringey Borough - Erith Town -:-
16:00Haverhill - Leatherhead -:-
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Moneyfields -:-
16:00Hendon - Phoenix -:-
16:00Hereford - Truro -:-
16:00Hitchin - Didcot -:-
16:00Hornchurch - East Grinstead -:-
16:00Horsham FC - Heybridge -:-
16:00Hungerford - Wantage -:-
16:00Kempston - Marlow -:-
16:00Kettering - AFC Mansfield -:-
16:00Kidderminster - Atherstone -:-
16:00Kings Langley - Lewes -:-
16:00Kings Lynn - Stafford -:-
16:00Knaresborough - Workington -:-
16:00Leiston - Hastings -:-
16:00Leverstock Green - Dorking -:-
16:00Marine - Frickley -:-
16:00Merthyr Town - Winchester -:-
16:00Metropolitan - Needham Market -:-
16:00Mossley - Kidsgrove Athletic -:-
16:00Nantwich - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00Nuneaton - Brackley -:-
16:00Oxford City - Cray Valley Paper Mills -:-
16:00Poole Town - Cinderford -:-
16:00Radcliffe Borough - Curzon -:-
16:00Romania - Beaconsfield -:-
16:00Rugby - Hednesford -:-
16:00Slough - Sholing -:-
16:00South Shields - Stockport -:-
16:00St. Albans - Whyteleafe -:-
16:00Staveley Miners - Guiseley -:-
16:00St Ives - Grantham Town -:-
16:00St. Neots - Romulus -:-
16:00Stourbridge - Leamington -:-
16:00Sutton Coldfield - Alfreton -:-
16:00Taunton - Bitton -:-
16:00Telford - Bedford -:-
16:00Tiverton - Dorchester -:-
16:00Uckfield Town - Dartford -:-
16:00United of Manchester - Colne -:-
16:00Wealdstone - Great Wakering -:-
16:00Welling - Chesham -:-
16:00Weston - Salisbury -:-
16:00Witton - Spennymoor -:-
16:00Woking - Tooting & Mitcham -:-
16:00York - Ashton Athletic -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

12:00Kuressaare - Levadia -:-
12:00Tulevik - Tammeka -:-
15:00Paide - Narva -:-
18:00Flora - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Regions' Cup - Qualification

16:00North Riding (Am) (Eng) - Munster/Ulster (Am) (Irl) -:-
16:00Region Buzau (Am) (Rou) - West Slovakia (Am) (Svk) -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - First stage

14:00England U17 W - Azerbaijan U17 W -:-
14:00Iceland U17 W - Moldova U17 W -:-
16:00Belgium U17 W - Turkey U17 W -:-
18:00Portugal U17 W - Andorra U17 W -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

14:00Ocean Kerch - Krymteplytsia -:-
15:00Guardsman - Yevpatoriya -:-
15:00Kyzyltash - TSK Simferopol -:-
16:00SKCHF Sevastopol - Inkomport -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

15:00PS Kemi - VPS -:- [ 4.20 | 3.40 | 1.90 ]
16:00Ilves - Inter Turku -:- [ 1.66 | 3.50 | 5.50 ]
16:00KuPS - Honka -:- [ 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.60 ]

FINLAND: Ykkonen

16:00AC Kajaani - Jaro -:- [ 2.37 | 3.50 | 2.80 ]
16:00Klubi 04 - AC Oulu -:- [ 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.55 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

14:00JaPS - Mikkelin Kissat -:- [ 1.72 | 4.20 | 3.40 ]
14:00JIPPO - Viikingit -:- [ 2.14 | 3.75 | 2.75 ]
14:00Keski-Uusimaa - NJS -:- [ 2.00 | 3.75 | 3.10 ]
14:00Vaajakoski - Gnistan -:- [ 2.20 | 4.00 | 2.60 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

14:00BK-46 - MuSa -:- [ 6.00 | 4.75 | 1.40 ]
14:00Espoo - Kiffen -:- [ 2.04 | 3.75 | 3.00 ]
14:00HIFK 2 - SalPa -:- [ 4.50 | 4.33 | 1.55 ]
14:00Jazz Pori - KaaPo -:- [ 2.54 | 3.75 | 2.30 ]
15:00KaPa - HJS Akatemia -:- [ 2.04 | 3.60 | 3.00 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

14:00SJK Akatemia - JBK -:- [ 1.44 | 4.33 | 5.25 ]
14:00VIFK - TP-47 -:- [ 1.75 | 3.80 | 3.80 ]

FINLAND: Liiga Women - Championship Group

13:00Honka W - TPS W -:-

FINLAND: Liiga Women - Relegation Group

12:00TiPS W - ONS Oulu W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

17:00Lille - Nantes -:- [ 1.90 | 3.50 | 4.33 ]
20:00Angers - Toulouse -:- [ 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.60 ]
20:00Montpellier - Nice -:- [ 2.14 | 3.00 | 3.75 ]
20:00Reims - Dijon -:- [ 2.14 | 3.25 | 3.60 ]
20:00St Etienne - Caen -:- [ 1.61 | 3.60 | 6.00 ]
20:00Strasbourg - Amiens -:- [ 1.83 | 3.30 | 5.00 ]

FRANCE: Ligue 2

15:00Paris FC - Metz -:- [ 3.40 | 3.00 | 2.30 ]

FRANCE: National

15:00Bourg Peronnas - Chambly -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

18:00Athletico M. - Lyon II -:-
18:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Grasse -:-
18:00Jura Sud - Marseille II -:-
18:00Marseille Endoume - Martigues -:-
18:00Monaco II - Hyeres -:-
18:00Monts - Annecy -:-
18:00Pontarlier - Nice II -:-
18:00Toulon - Saint Priest -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

17:00Andrezieux - Moulins-Yzeure -:-
18:00Colomiers - St Etienne II -:-
18:00Les Herbiers - Saint-Pryve -:-
18:00Nimes II - Stade Montois -:-
18:00Romorantin - Bordeaux II -:-
18:00Sete - Bergerac -:-
18:00Stade Bordelais - Blois -:-
18:00Trelissac - Le Puy -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

16:00Paris SG II - Oissel -:-
17:30Bastia-Borgo - Mantes -:-
18:00Granville - Boulogne -:-
18:00Le Havre II - Chartres -:-
18:00Poissy - Vannes -:-
18:00Saint-Malo - Nantes II -:-
18:00Stade Briochin - Furiani Agliani -:-
19:00Lorient II - Vitre -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

18:00ASM Belfort - Fleury-Merogis -:-
18:00Creteil - IC Croix -:-
18:00Epinal - Bobigny -:-
18:00Feignies-Aulnoye - Lusitanos -:-
18:00Lens II - Lille II -:-
18:00Sainte-Genevieve - Reims II -:-
18:00Schiltigheim - Arras -:-
18:00Sedan - Haguenau -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:30Bordeaux W - Fleury 91 W -:-
14:30Lille W - Dijon W -:-
14:30Lyon W - Paris FC W -:-
14:30Metz W - Soyaux W -:-
14:30Rodez W - Guingamp W -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: First League

19:00Rabotnicki - Vardar -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Division 1

15:30Borec - Kozuv Gevgelija -:-
15:30Detonit Junior - Kit Go Pehchevo -:-
15:30FK Skopje - Vellazerimi -:-
15:30Gench Kalemler - FK Korab -:-
15:30Goblen - Labunishta -:-
15:30Partizan Obrshani - Plackovica -:-
15:30Sasa - Negotino -:-
15:30Struga Trim & Lum - KF Gostivar -:-
15:30Teteks - Pelister -:-
15:30Tikves - Bregalnica Stip -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Augsburg - Werder Bremen -:- [ 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.75 ]
15:30Hertha Berlin - B. Monchengladbach -:- [ 2.62 | 3.30 | 2.60 ]
15:30Hoffenheim - Dortmund -:- [ 2.25 | 3.75 | 2.80 ]
15:30Nurnberg - Hannover -:- [ 2.60 | 3.25 | 2.80 ]
15:30Wolfsburg - Freiburg -:- [ 1.75 | 3.60 | 5.00 ]
18:30Schalke - Bayern Munich -:- [ 8.00 | 4.50 | 1.40 ]

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:00Arminia Bielefeld - Union Berlin -:- [ 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.75 ]
13:00Holstein Kiel - Bochum -:- [ 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.90 ]
13:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt -:- [ 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.20 ]

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Fortuna Koln - Lotte -:- [ 1.90 | 3.20 | 4.33 ]
14:00Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock -:- [ 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.60 ]
14:00Jena - Kaiserslautern -:- [ 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.37 ]
14:00Karlsruher - Uerdingen -:- [ 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.20 ]
14:00Meppen - Unterhaching -:- [ 2.90 | 3.30 | 2.37 ]
14:00Munich 1860 - Wehen -:- [ 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 ]
14:00Wurzburger Kickers - Braunschweig -:- [ 1.75 | 3.75 | 4.50 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

12:00Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg -:- [ 1.36 | 4.75 | 8.00 ]
14:00Lubeck - Egestorf-Langreder -:- [ 1.50 | 4.00 | 7.00 ]
17:00BSV Rehden - Hannover II -:- [ 4.00 | 3.40 | 1.90 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:30Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30Oberlausitz - Babelsberg -:-
13:30Viktoria Berlin - Bischofswerdaer -:-
14:05Lokomotive Leipzig - Halberstadt -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Kaan-Marienborn - Dortmund II -:- [ 5.00 | 3.60 | 1.70 ]
14:00Lippstadt - Verl -:- [ 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.40 ]
14:00Rodinghausen - Wattenscheid -:- [ 1.90 | 3.50 | 3.75 ]
14:00Wuppertaler - Viktoria Koln -:- [ 3.40 | 3.50 | 2.04 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Freiburg II - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:00FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg -:-
14:00Mannheim - Balingen -:-
14:00Saarbrucken - Worms -:-
14:00Stadtallendorf - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00Steinbach Haiger - Pirmasens -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

14:00Aschaffenburg - Illertissen -:-
14:00Garching - Schalding -:-
14:00Schweinfurt - Furth II -:-
14:00SpVgg Bayreuth - Nurnberg II -:-
17:00Buchbach - Ingolstadt II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

14:00Brandenburger - Malchower -:-
14:00Torgelower Greif - Stendal -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

14:00Chemie Leipzig - Plauen -:-
14:00Eilenburg - Wismut Gera -:-
14:00Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Nordhausen II -:-
14:00Inter Leipzig - Blau-Weiss Zorbau -:-
14:00Krieschow - Jena II -:-
14:00Luckenwalde - Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
15:00Halle - FC Ludwigsfelder -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:30SC Weiche-08 II - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
14:00Eutin - Eichede -:-
14:00Flensburg - Inter Turkspor Kiel -:-
14:00Neumunster - Bordesholm -:-
14:00TSV Kropp - Schilksee -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

13:00Dassendorf - Condor Hamburg -:-
14:00Meiendorfer SV - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

13:00Bremer - Vatan Bremen -:-
13:00Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler -:-
14:00Aumund-Vegesack - Oberneuland -:-
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - SFL Bremerhaven -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

17:30Uphusen - Delmenhorst -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

14:00Gievenbeck - FC Gutersloh -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

15:00Ederbergland - Lohfelden -:-
15:00Flieden - Alzenau -:-
15:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00Hadamar - Friedberg -:-
15:00Kassel - Ginsheim -:-
15:00Neu-Isenburg - Baunatal -:-
15:00Waldgirmes - Bad Vilbel -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

12:00Pfeddersheim - Rochling -:-
15:00TuS RW Koblenz - Hassia Bingen -:-
15:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - Engers -:-
15:30Diefflen - Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:30Jagersburg - Hertha Wiesbach -:-
15:30Karbach - VFB Dillingen -:-
15:30Mechtersheim - Idar-Oberstein -:-
15:30Schott Mainz - Emmelshausen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

15:00Jahn Forchheim - Aubstadt -:-
15:00Sand - Gebenbach -:-
15:00Spvgg Ansbach 09 - ATSV -:-
15:00Vach - Eltersdorf -:-
16:00Erlangen - Ammerthal -:-
16:00Grossbardorf - Bayern Hof -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

14:00Holzkirchen - Dachau -:-
14:00Kirchanschoring - Ismaning -:-
15:00Schwaben Augsburg - Regensburg II -:-
16:00Hankofen-Hailing - Unterfohring -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:00Goppinger SV - Freiberg -:-
14:00Normannia Gmund - Linx -:-
14:00Nottingen - Villingen -:-
14:00Reutlingen - Ger. Friedrichstal -:-
15:30Bahlinger - Backnang -:-
15:30Neckarsulmer - TSV Ilshofen -:-
15:30Oberachern - Ravensburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

17:30Union Nettetal - Meerbusch -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

30'Bremen U19 - Jena U19 0:0
12:00Hertha U19 - Hannover U19 -:-
12:00Magdeburg U19 - St. Pauli U19 -:-
13:00Hamburger SV U19 - TSV Havelse U19 -:-
13:00Niendorfer TSV U19 - Wolfsburg U19 -:-
13:30RB Leipzig U19 - Union Berlin U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

30'Ingolstadt U19 - Freiburg U19 0:0
13:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U19 -:-
13:00Hoffenheim U19 - Heidenheim U19 -:-
18:00FSV Frankfurt U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

30'Bochum U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 0:0
13:00Oberhausen U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 -:-

GREECE: Super League

17:15Asteras Tripolis - Smyrnis -:- [ 1.40 | 3.75 | 12.00 ]
18:00Atromitos - AEL Larissa -:- [ 1.60 | 3.40 | 7.00 ]
19:30Giannina - Aris -:- [ 2.87 | 3.00 | 2.60 ]

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

20:00Siquinala - Municipal -:-

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup

12:00Nyirbator - Nyiregyhaza -:- [ 4.50 | 4.20 | 1.53 ]
13:00Nagyatadi - Penzugyor -:-
13:30Nagykanizsa - Ivancsa -:- [ 1.66 | 4.33 | 3.50 ]
14:001908 SZAC KSE - Bekescsaba 1912 -:-
14:00Fegyvernek - Monori -:-
14:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Vac -:- [ 10.00 | 6.00 | 1.20 ]
14:00Kecskemeti LC - Kormendi -:-
14:00Korosladany MSK - Budaorsi SC -:-
14:00PTE-PEAC - Ajka -:-
15:00Bataszek - Ujpest -:-
15:00Berkenye - Tiszakecske -:-
15:00Biatorbagy - Balatonfuredi -:-
15:00BKV Elore - Debrecen -:- [ 13.00 | 9.50 | 1.10 ]
15:00Csesztreg - Makoi -:-
15:00Dunaharaszti MTK - Szentlorinc -:-
15:00Edeleny - Sarvari FC -:-
15:00Felsotarkany - Menfocsanak -:-
15:00Fovarosi Vizmuvek - Mezokovesd-Zsory -:- [ 26.00 | 17.00 | 1.02 ]
15:00Fuzfoi - Soroksar -:-
15:00Gesztely - Sajobabony -:-
15:00Kiraly SZE - Kaposvar -:-
15:00Komaromi VSE - Puskas Academy -:-
15:00Kozarmisleny SE - Gyor -:-
15:00Lipoti - Kecskemeti TE -:-
15:00Lukacshaza - Balassagyarmat -:-
15:00Maroshegy - Taksony -:-
15:00Pecsi MFC - Kazincbarcikai -:-
15:00Putnok - Csakvari -:-
15:00Rakosmenti KSK - Szabadkikoto -:-
15:00Sarretudvari KSE - Zalaegerszegi -:-
15:00Siklos - Paks -:-
15:00Szegedi - Siofok -:-
15:00Szegedi - Ferencvaros -:-
15:00Szekszardi - Dorogi -:-
15:00Tallya - MTK Budapest -:- [ 21.00 | 13.00 | 1.03 ]
15:00Teskand - Mezofalva -:-
15:00Tiszafuredi - Dabas-Gyon -:-
15:00Tiszasziget - Tiszaujvaros -:-
15:00Urkut - Balatonlelle -:-
17:00Tatabanya - Hajduboszormenyi -:-
18:00BVSC-Zuglo - Erdi -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

16:00DVTK W - Haladas W -:-
16:00Szent Mihaly W - Gyor W -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

16:00Fram - Olafsvik -:-
16:00IR Reykjavik - Magni -:-
16:00Njardvik - Selfoss -:-
16:00Thor Akureyri - Leiknir -:-
18:00Akranes - Throttur -:-
18:00Haukar - Kopavogur -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

16:00Grotta - Huginn -:-
16:00Hottur - Afturelding -:-
16:00Kari - Vestri -:-
16:00Leiknir F. - Vidir -:-
16:00Throttur Vogar - Fjardabyggd -:-
16:00Tindastoll - Volsungur -:-

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division A

30'Patha Chakra - West Bengal 0:0
13:00Mohammedan - Calcutta Customs -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

08:30Persipura Jayapura - Arema FC 1:0
Half TimeMadura United - Pusamania Borneo 1:1
13:30Bhayangkara Utd - Barito Putera -:-
13:30Persebaya - Mitra Kukar -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

17:15Esteghlal Khuzestan - Zob Ahan -:-
17:15Saipa - Naft Ahvaz -:-
18:00Nassaji Mazandaran - Esteghlal F.C. -:-

IRAN: Division 1

14:15Mes Rafsanjan - Shahrdari Tabriz -:-
14:30Qashqai Shiraz - Shahrdari Mahshahr -:-
14:45Malavan - Meshki Pooshan -:-
15:55Shahin Bushehr - Mes Kerman -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

18:00Derry City - Shamrock Rovers -:- [ 6.00 | 3.75 | 1.57 ]
18:30St. Patricks - Bohemians -:- [ 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.40 ]

IRELAND: Division 1

20:45Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda -:- [ 5.50 | 3.75 | 1.64 ]
20:45Finn Harps - Cabinteely -:- [ 1.53 | 4.00 | 6.00 ]
20:45Longford - UC Dublin -:- [ 1.61 | 4.20 | 4.75 ]
20:45Shelbourne - Galway -:- [ 1.57 | 3.80 | 6.00 ]

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

17:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Shmona -:- [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.20 ]
17:45H. Raanana - Moadon Sport Ashdod -:- [ 2.40 | 3.00 | 2.90 ]
18:45Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petah Tikva -:- [ 1.85 | 3.20 | 4.20 ]
19:30Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:- [ 8.50 | 4.20 | 1.36 ]

ITALY: Serie A

15:00Parma - Cagliari -:- [ 2.45 | 3.20 | 3.00 ]
18:00Fiorentina - Spal -:- [ 1.60 | 3.80 | 6.00 ]
20:30Sampdoria - Inter -:- [ 4.00 | 3.60 | 1.90 ]

ITALY: Serie B

15:00Carpi - Brescia -:- [ 2.60 | 2.90 | 2.90 ]
15:00Crotone - Verona -:- [ 1.90 | 3.25 | 4.33 ]
15:00Lecce - Venezia -:- [ 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.40 ]
15:00Palermo - Perugia -:- [ 1.85 | 3.20 | 4.75 ]
15:00Pescara - Foggia -:- [ 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.25 ]
15:00Spezia - Cittadella -:- [ 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.40 ]
18:00Cosenza - Livorno -:- [ 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.80 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

20:30Piacenza - Pontedera -:- [ 1.64 | 3.40 | 4.75 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

20:45Rimini - Triestina -:- [ 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.20 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

16:30Cavese - Virtus Francavilla -:- [ 2.62 | 3.00 | 2.60 ]
18:30Reggina 1914 - Bisceglie -:- [ 1.95 | 3.25 | 3.75 ]
18:30Sicula Leonzio - Matera -:- [ 1.90 | 3.20 | 4.00 ]
18:30Vibonese - Trapani -:- [ 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.30 ]
20:30PostponedJuve Stabia - Viterbese -:-
20:30Potenza - Monopoli -:- [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.20 ]
20:30Rieti - Casertana -:- [ 5.00 | 3.60 | 1.61 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

15:00Villa Alme - Ambrosiana -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

20:30Fanfulla - Crema -:-
20:30OltrepoVoghera - Pavia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

15:00Gavorrano - Montevarchi Calcio -:-
15:00Sangiovannese - Trestina -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:30Monterosi FC - Budoni -:-
15:00Lanusei Calcio - Latina -:-
15:30Latte Dolce - Lupa Roma -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

30'Empoli U19 - Napoli U19 0:0
13:00Sampdoria U19 - Inter U19 -:-
15:00Fiorentina U19 - Udinese U19 -:-
15:00Sassuolo U19 - Chievo U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2

11:00Frosinone U19 - Cosenza U19 -:-
11:00Salernitana U19 - Parma U19 -:-
15:00Ascoli U19 - Crotone U19 -:-
15:00Brescia U19 - Bologna U19 -:-
15:00Cittadella U19 - Cremonese U19 -:-
15:00Lazio U19 - Pescara U19 -:-
15:00Lecce U19 - Foggia U19 -:-
15:00Livorno U19 - Perugia U19 -:-
15:00Spal U19 - Carpi U19 -:-
15:00Venezia U19 - Padova U19 -:-
16:00Verona U19 - Spezia U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

15:00ASD Verona W - Florentia W -:-
15:00Bari W - AC Milan W -:-
15:00Sassuolo W - AS Roma W -:-
15:00Tavagnacco W - Orobica W -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

17:30ASI d'Abengourou - Africa Sports -:-
17:30Bouake - Lys Sassandra -:-
17:30Moossou - Racing d'Abidjan -:-
17:30San-Pedro - Bassam -:-
17:30SO Armee - Tanda -:-
20:00Academie de FAD - Sporting Gagnoa -:-

JAPAN: J-League

08:00Kashiwa - Sagan Tosu 1:1 [ 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.20 ]
09:00Iwata - Yokohama M. 1:2 [ 2.70 | 3.40 | 2.50 ]
30'V-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai 0:0 [ 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.20 ]
12:00Hiroshima - FC Tokyo -:- [ 2.45 | 3.20 | 3.00 ]
12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya -:- [ 1.44 | 4.50 | 5.50 ]
12:00Shonan - C-Osaka -:- [ 3.80 | 3.40 | 2.00 ]

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

09:00Machida - Tokushima 1:1 [ 3.75 | 3.40 | 2.00 ]
69'Kyoto - Tochigi 0:2 [ 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.62 ]
11:30Kofu - Okayama -:- [ 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.20 ]
12:00Ehime - Avispa Fukuoka -:- [ 4.50 | 3.30 | 1.85 ]
12:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Oita -:- [ 3.50 | 3.75 | 1.95 ]

JAPAN: Football Championships Women

30'Beleza W - Urawa W 0:0

JORDAN: Premier League

16:00Al Jazeera Amman - Aqaba -:- [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 6.00 ]
18:30Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Salt -:- [ 1.53 | 3.60 | 5.50 ]

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

12:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhtar Karagandy -:-
12:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - K. Almaty -:-
14:30Atyrau - Kyzylzhar -:-
15:00Ordabasy - I. Pavlodar -:-
16:00Aktobe - Tobol -:-

KENYA: Premier League

14:00Bandari - Nakumatt -:-
14:00Sony Sugar - Chemelil -:-
15:00Rangers - Vihiga United -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:45Flamurtari - KF Feronikeli -:-
15:45Kek-U - Drenica -:-
15:45Liria - KF Llapi -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

17:15Al Qadisiya - Al Tadamon -:- [ 1.20 | 6.50 | 8.00 ]
19:35Al-Fahaheel - Kazma SC -:-
19:35Al Kuwait - Al Arabi -:- [ 1.30 | 4.75 | 7.50 ]

KYRGYZSTAN: Top Liga

09:00Akademiy Futbola - Alga 0:2
12:00Alay Osh - FK Kara Balta -:-
12:00Dordoi Bishkek - Ilbirs -:-
12:00Kant - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

13:00Auda - Grobina -:-
15:00Preilu BJSS - Tukums 2000 -:-
16:00Bebri - Alberts JDFS -:-
16:00Rezekne - FK Smiltene -:-
16:00RTU - BFC Daugavpils -:-
17:00Super Nova - Balvu -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

14:30Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley - Salam Zgharta -:-
14:30Al Ghazieh - Tadamon -:-
14:30Bekaa Club - Racing -:-
14:30Tripoli - Al Sahel -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

15:00Galaxy - Lesotho -:-
15:00Likhopo - Linare -:-
15:00Mazenod - Liphakoe Football Club -:-
15:00Sefotha-Fotha - Matlama -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

16:00Stumbras - Kauno Zalgiris -:- [ 1.75 | 3.30 | 4.50 ]

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

14:00Banga - FC Pakruojis -:-
14:00Kupiskis - Koralas Klaipeda -:-
14:00Trakai 2 - Utenis -:-
16:00Zalgiris 2 - NFA Kaunas -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup

16:00Berbourg - Jeunesse Esch -:-
18:00Steinfort - Victoria Rosport -:-
19:30FC Koerich/Simmern - Bissen -:-
19:30Jeunesse Biwer - Muhlenbach -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30PostponedAzam Tigers - Big Bullets -:-
14:30Kamuzu Barracks - Mzuni -:-
14:30PostponedMighty Wanderers - Mzuni -:-
14:30Moyale Barracks - Karonga United -:-
14:30PostponedNchalo - Mzuni -:-
14:30PostponedRed Lions - Dwangwa United -:-
14:30Silver - Civil -:-

MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup - Play Offs

15:00Kelantan - Sabah -:-

MALTA: Premier League

18:00St. Andrews - Sliema -:-
20:15Tarxien - Hamrun -:-

MALTA: Division 1

18:00Lija Athletic - Sirens -:-
20:15Qrendi - Naxxar Lions -:-

MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura

02:00Monarcas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:0 [ 2.54 | 3.20 | 2.80 ]
04:00Puebla - Club America 2:3 [ 4.00 | 3.40 | 1.95 ]
00:00Toluca - Necaxa -:- [ 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.80 ]

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

02:00UAEM Potros - Celaya 1:1
03:00Atlante - Tampico Madero 2:1
03:08Correcaminos - Venados 0:1
05:30Cimarrones de Sonora - Atl. San Luis 1:1
00:00Zacatepec - Leones Negros -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

23:00Cruz Azul W - Lobos BUAP W 2:3
23:00Necaxa W - Monterrey W 0:2

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

15:00Dinamo-Auto - Milsami -:-
15:00Speranta Nisporeni - Sfintul -:-
17:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Zaria Balti -:-
19:00Zimbru Chisinau - Petrocub -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

15:00Rudar - Iskra -:-
15:30Lovcen - Zeta -:-
19:00OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

16:00PostponedBerkane - Difaa El Jadidi -:-
16:00PostponedWydad - FUS Rabat -:-
16:00PostponedYoussoufia Berrechid - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00Kawkab Marrakech - Mouloudia Oujda -:- [ 2.30 | 2.80 | 3.25 ]
19:00IR Tanger - Moghreb Tetouan -:- [ 1.66 | 3.25 | 5.25 ]
21:30Olympique de Safi - Rapide Oued Zem -:- [ 2.14 | 2.80 | 3.70 ]

MOROCCO: Elite 2

17:00Dcheira - Benguerir -:-
17:00Ittihad Khemisset - Sidi Kacem -:-
17:00KAC Kenitra - RAC Casablanca -:-
17:00Kasba Tadla - Raja Beni Mellal -:-
17:00Khemis Zemamra - Wydad Fes -:-
17:00Maghreb Fez - Salmi -:-
17:00Sale - Jeunesse Massira -:-
17:00Widad Temara - Chabab Atlas Khenifra -:-

MYANMAR: National League

11:30GFA - Zwekapin United -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

18:30Sittard - Willem II -:- [ 2.54 | 3.50 | 2.60 ]
19:45Excelsior - Heerenveen -:- [ 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.25 ]
19:45Venlo - Breda -:- [ 1.83 | 3.60 | 4.20 ]
20:45Vitesse - Den Haag -:- [ 1.44 | 4.20 | 8.50 ]

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:30GVVV - Jong Vitesse -:-
14:30HFC - Kozakken Boys -:-
14:30Scheveningen - Katwijk -:-
15:00IJsselmeervogels - Lienden -:-
15:30Excelsior Maassluis - Barendrecht -:-
15:30HHC - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30Jong Almere City - De Treffers -:-
15:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Spakenburg -:-
18:00VVSB - AFC -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:30Ajax (Am) - SJC Noordwijk -:-
14:30DVS '33 Ermelo - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30Harkemase Boys - Eemdijk -:-
14:30Noordwijk - Hoek -:-
14:30Stedoco - Jong Groningen -:-
15:00ASWH - VVOG -:-
15:00Quick Boys - ODIN '59 -:-
17:00De Dijk - Lisse -:-
17:00Oostzaan - Jong Volendam -:-
18:00Achilles 29 - VV DOVO -:-
19:00EVV - KVV Quick 20 -:-
19:30Blauw Geel - UNA -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

02:00Canterbury United W - WaiBOP W -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

16:00Cliftonville - Ballymena -:- [ 1.95 | 3.75 | 3.50 ]
16:00Coleraine - Linfield -:- [ 2.50 | 3.25 | 2.80 ]
16:00Dungannon - Ards -:- [ 2.25 | 3.50 | 3.00 ]
16:00Glenavon - Crusaders -:- [ 3.20 | 3.60 | 2.10 ]
16:00Glentoran - Institute -:- [ 1.70 | 3.80 | 4.75 ]

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

16:00C. Rangers - Ballyclare -:-
16:00Dergview - PSNI -:-
16:00H&W Welders - Ballinamallard -:-
16:00Knockbreda - Loughgall -:-
16:00Larne - Portadown -:-
16:00Limavady - Dundela -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Odd - Valerenga -:- [ 2.25 | 3.25 | 3.20 ]

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

16:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Grorud -:- [ 2.00 | 3.80 | 2.87 ]
16:00Elverum - Moss -:- [ 1.44 | 4.20 | 7.00 ]
16:00Nybergsund - Asker -:- [ 3.60 | 4.20 | 1.72 ]

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

14:00K. Oslo - Nardo -:- [ 1.50 | 4.20 | 5.25 ]
15:00Vidar - Skeid -:- [ 5.00 | 4.20 | 1.53 ]
16:00Egersunds - Flekkeroy -:- [ 1.44 | 4.50 | 5.25 ]

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

15:00Spjelkavik - Rilindja -:-
15:45Herd - Drobak-Frogn -:-
18:00Traeff - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-
18:30Hodd 2 - Ready -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

16:00Eidsvold - Ostsiden -:-
16:00Krakeroy - Skedsmo -:-
16:00Selbak - Gjellerasen -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

13:00Staal Jorpeland - Assiden -:-
14:00Sola - Tonsberg -:-
15:00Madla IL - Vindbjart -:-
16:00Halsen - Pors Grenland -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

13:00Forde - Viking 2 -:-
16:00Brodd - Lysekloster -:-
16:00Fyllingsdalen - Fana -:-
16:00Oystese - Vardeneset -:-
16:00Tertnes - Varegg -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

14:00Verdal - Gjovik-Lyn -:-
15:00Steinkjer - Brumunddal -:-
16:00Levanger 2 - Loten -:-
16:00Orkla - Melhus -:-
16:00Ottestad - Byasen -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

15:00Skjervoy - Floya -:-
16:00Frigg - Grei -:-
16:00Senja - Sortland -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

15:00Klepp W - Trondheims-Orn W -:-
15:00Lyn W - Kolbotn W -:-
15:00Sandviken W - Arna-Bjornar W -:-

PALESTINE: West Bank League

16:00Markaz Tulkarm - Al Quds -:-
18:00Shabab Alsamu - Jabal Al Mukaber -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

04:00Plaza Amador - Independiente 2:1

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:45Diaz - Sol de America 1:0 [ 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.54 ]
01:50Sp. Luqueno - Guarani 0:3 [ 2.90 | 3.25 | 2.25 ]
23:45Olimpia Asuncion - 3 de Febrero -:- [ 1.40 | 4.50 | 6.50 ]

PERU: Primera Division - Clausura

03:00Sport Huancayo - Cajamarca 1:1 [ 1.66 | 3.50 | 5.50 ]
20:00Binacional - FBC Melgar -:- [ 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.10 ]
22:30Ayacucho - AD Cantolao -:- [ 1.70 | 3.50 | 5.00 ]
00:45Sport Rosario - Comerciantes Unidos -:- [ 1.55 | 3.75 | 6.00 ]

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

15:30Cracovia - Plock -:- [ 2.37 | 3.25 | 3.00 ]
18:00Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie -:- [ 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.30 ]
20:30Legnica - Legia -:- [ 2.87 | 3.20 | 2.45 ]

POLAND: Division 1

12:45Warta Poznan - Rakow -:- [ 4.33 | 3.75 | 1.75 ]
13:00Garbarnia - Chojniczanka -:- [ 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.25 ]
16:00Drutex-Bytovia - Suwalki -:- [ 2.04 | 3.10 | 4.00 ]
16:00LKS Lodz - Tychy -:- [ 1.83 | 3.40 | 4.50 ]
17:00Termalica B-B. - Chrobry Glogow -:- [ 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.50 ]
19:00Olsztyn - Odra Opole -:- [ 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.80 ]
19:00Stal Mielec - GKS Jastrzebie -:- [ 1.83 | 3.40 | 4.50 ]

POLAND: Division 2

15:00Radomiak Radom - R. Rzeszow -:- [ 1.72 | 3.75 | 3.75 ]
16:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Elana Torun -:- [ 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.00 ]
16:30Skra - ROW Rybnik -:- [ 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.25 ]
17:00GKS Belchatow - S. Wola -:- [ 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.75 ]
18:00Pogon Siedlce - Widzew Lodz -:- [ 2.90 | 3.20 | 2.20 ]
19:45Elblag - Rozwoj Katowice -:- [ 2.14 | 3.20 | 3.00 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

15:00Biala Piska - Skierniewice -:-
15:00Zambrow - Mazowiecki -:-
16:00Elk - Sulejowek -:-
16:00Huragan Morag - Legia II -:-
16:00LKS Lomza - Ursus Warszawa -:-
16:00Pelikan - Bron Radom -:-
17:00Polonia Warszawa - Legionowo -:-
17:00Swit - T. Mazowiecki -:-
18:00Ostroda - Sokol Aleksandrow L. -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

11:00Pogon Szczecin II - KKS Kalisz -:-
16:00Chemik Bydgoszcz - Kleczew -:-
16:00Gornik Konin - KP Starogard Gdanski -:-
16:00Gwardia Koszalin - Lech Poznan 2 -:-
16:00Wda Swiecie - B. Gdynia -:-
16:00Wierzyca - Mieszko -:-
18:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Stezyca -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

14:00Zaglebie 2 - Kluczbork -:-
15:00Legnica 2 - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
16:00Brzeg - Stilon Gorzow -:-
16:00Lechia Dzierzoniow - Foto-Higiena Gac -:-
16:00Radzionkow - Piast Zmigrod -:-
16:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Bielsko-Biala -:-
17:00KS Polkowice - Warta Gorzow -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

15:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Biala Podlaska -:-
16:00Orleta Radzyn - Avia Swidnik -:-
16:00S. Rzeszow - Czarni Polaniec -:-
16:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Sola Oswiecim -:-
16:00Wolka Pelkinska - Spartakus Daleszyce -:-
18:00Lublin - Sokol Sieniawa -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Jagiellonia U18 - Ruch Chorzow U18 -:-
12:00Torun U18 - GKS Belchatow U18 -:-
12:00Wisla U18 - Slask U18 -:-
14:00Legia U18 - Cracovia U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

11:00Biala Podlaska W - AZS Wroclaw W -:-
11:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - Mks Olimpia Szczecin W -:-
11:00Mitech Zywiec W - Medyk Konin W -:-
13:00GKS Katowice W - Leczna W -:-
14:00UJ Krakow W - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W -:-
17:00Polonia W - UKS SMS Lodz W -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

17:30Santa Clara - Rio Ave -:- [ 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.90 ]
20:00Maritimo - Belenenses -:- [ 1.95 | 3.30 | 4.00 ]
22:00Setubal - FC Porto -:- [ 8.50 | 4.75 | 1.36 ]

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

12:00Oliveirense - FC Porto B -:- [ 2.62 | 3.10 | 2.75 ]
17:00Arouca - Braga B -:- [ 1.70 | 3.40 | 5.50 ]
18:00Penafiel - CD Cova da Piedade -:- [ 1.72 | 3.40 | 5.25 ]
19:00Benfica B - Varzim -:- [ 1.90 | 3.25 | 4.20 ]

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

12:00Academica U23 - Feirense U23 -:- [ 2.50 | 3.75 | 2.25 ]
12:00Belenenses U23 - Maritimo U23 -:- [ 1.66 | 3.75 | 4.00 ]
12:00CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Sporting U23 -:- [ 6.00 | 4.20 | 1.40 ]
12:00Estoril U23 - Aves U23 -:- [ 2.10 | 3.60 | 2.75 ]

QATAR: Premier League

16:55Al-Sadd - Al Rayyan -:- [ 1.50 | 4.50 | 4.50 ]
19:05Al-Duhail - Al-Gharafa -:- [ 1.28 | 5.50 | 6.50 ]

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

16:00St-Michel Ouenze - Patronage Sainte-Anne -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

14:00FC Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj -:- [ 6.00 | 3.40 | 1.64 ]
17:00FC Botosani - Concordia -:- [ 1.72 | 3.50 | 5.00 ]
20:00U Craiova 1948 CS - FC Viitorul -:- [ 2.62 | 3.10 | 2.75 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 2

68'Aerostar - Arges Pitesti 1:0 [ 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.00 ]
74'Balotesti - Poli Timisoara 2:0 [ 2.75 | 3.40 | 2.30 ]
71'Energeticianul - Daco-Getica Bucuresti 1:0 [ 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.33 ]
72'Metaloglobus - Braila 1:2 [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 6.50 ]
72'Pandurii - Ripensia Timisoara 4:1 [ 1.83 | 3.50 | 3.75 ]
11:30Luceafarul Oradea - Academica Clinceni -:- [ 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.04 ]
14:00Politehnica Timisoara - Mioveni -:- [ 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]

RUSSIA: Premier League

Half TimeYenisey - Ural 0:1 [ 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.75 ]
13:00Dynamo Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala -:- [ 1.33 | 4.50 | 11.00 ]
15:30Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan -:- [ 3.20 | 2.80 | 2.50 ]
18:00Akhmat Grozny - Orenburg -:- [ 2.04 | 3.10 | 4.00 ]
18:00FK Rostov - Ufa -:- [ 1.70 | 3.25 | 6.00 ]

RUSSIA: PFL - Center

12:00Khimki 2 - Krasnogorsk -:-
13:00Ryazan - Kaluga -:-
14:00Saturn Ramenskoye - R. Volgograd 2 -:-
14:00T. Moscow - D. Bryansk -:-
15:00Saratov - Kvant -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - South

16:00Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye

14:00Lada Togliatti - Syzran -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - West

13:00Kolomna - Chertanovo M. 2 -:-
14:00Leningradets - Dolgoprudny -:-
15:00Pskov 747 - Murom -:-
16:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Veles Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

06:00Yenisey U21 - Ural U21 1:1
30'Zenit Petersburg U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 0:0
13:00Akhmat Grozny U21 - FK Orenburg U21 -:-
13:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00Cailungo - Fiorentino -:-
15:00Faetano - La Fiorita -:-
15:00Virtus - Tre Penne -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

18:00Al Wehda - Al-Raed -:- [ 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.00 ]

SCOTLAND: Premiership

16:00Aberdeen - Motherwell -:- [ 1.90 | 3.50 | 3.90 ]
16:00Dundee FC - Hibernian -:- [ 4.33 | 3.50 | 1.83 ]
16:00Hamilton - St. Mirren -:- [ 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.90 ]
16:00Hearts - Livingston -:- [ 1.60 | 3.80 | 5.75 ]

SCOTLAND: Championship

16:00Alloa - Ayr -:- [ 3.60 | 3.40 | 2.04 ]
16:00Falkirk - Dundee Utd -:- [ 3.30 | 3.40 | 2.14 ]
16:00Morton - Dunfermline -:- [ 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.40 ]
16:00Partick Thistle - Queen of South -:- [ 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.10 ]
16:00Ross County - Inverness -:- [ 1.75 | 3.70 | 4.50 ]

SCOTLAND: League One

16:00Airdrieonians - Dumbarton -:- [ 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.90 ]
16:00Forfar Athletic - Brechin -:- [ 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.90 ]
16:00Raith - Montrose -:- [ 1.75 | 3.80 | 4.33 ]
16:00Stenhousemuir - Arbroath -:- [ 4.50 | 4.20 | 1.64 ]
16:00Stranraer - East Fife -:- [ 2.54 | 3.60 | 2.54 ]

SCOTLAND: League Two

16:00Clyde - Elgin City -:- [ 1.61 | 3.80 | 5.50 ]
16:00Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers -:- [ 1.57 | 3.80 | 6.00 ]
16:00Peterhead - Berwick -:- [ 1.16 | 7.50 | 13.00 ]
16:00Queen's Park - Edinburgh City -:- [ 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.20 ]
16:00Stirling - Annan -:- [ 2.04 | 3.60 | 3.40 ]

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

16:00Spartans - East Kilbride -:-

SCOTLAND: FA Cup

16:00Brora Rangers - Turriff Utd -:-
16:00Burntisland Shipyard - Cumbernauld Colts -:-
16:00Dalbeattie Star - Kelty Hearts -:-
16:00Deveronvale - Bonnyrigg Rose -:-
16:00Edusport Academy - Buckie Thistle -:-
16:00Forres Mechanics - Civil Service Stroll -:-
16:00Gala Fairydean - Lossiemouth -:-
16:00Gretna 2008 - Vale Of Leithen -:-
16:00Huntly - East Stirlingshire -:-
16:00Linlithgow Rose - Fort William -:-
16:00Nairn County - Beith -:-
16:00Rothes - Clachnacuddin -:-
16:00Strathspey Thistle - Coldstream -:-
16:00Whitehill Welfare - Edinburgh University -:-
16:00Wick Academy - Auchinleck Talbot -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

16:00Napredak - Din. Vranje -:- [ 1.20 | 5.50 | 12.00 ]
16:00Zemun - Backa -:- [ 1.61 | 3.40 | 5.50 ]
19:00Mladost - Proleter -:- [ 1.40 | 4.20 | 7.00 ]
19:00Rad Beograd - Macva -:- [ 1.66 | 3.30 | 5.25 ]
19:00Radnik - Radnicki Nis -:- [ 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.64 ]
19:00Vojvodina - FK Vozdovac -:- [ 1.75 | 3.20 | 4.75 ]

SERBIA: Prva Liga

14:00Teleoptik - Zarkovo -:-
16:00Bezanija - Buducnost Dobanovci -:-
16:00Novi Pazar - Sindjelic Beograd -:-
16:00Sloboda - Metalac -:-
18:30Borac - Javor -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

11:30Geylang - Young Lions -:- [ 2.10 | 3.60 | 2.80 ]
14:15Brunei DPMM - Tampines -:- [ 3.30 | 3.60 | 1.85 ]

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

18:00Nitra - Michalovce -:- [ 1.72 | 3.50 | 4.00 ]
19:00Ruzomberok - Podbrezova -:- [ 1.57 | 3.75 | 5.25 ]
19:00Slovan Bratislava - Sered -:- [ 1.16 | 7.00 | 11.00 ]
19:00Trencin - Z. Moravce -:- [ 1.30 | 5.25 | 7.50 ]
19:00Zilina - Senica -:- [ 1.22 | 6.00 | 9.00 ]

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

15:30Dubnica - Bardejov -:-
15:30Lipany - Petrzalka -:-
18:00Poprad - I. Bratislava -:-
19:00Skalica - Pohronie -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

15:00FK Humenne - V. Revistia -:-
15:00Gelnica - B. Nova Ves -:-
15:00Giraltovce - Presov B -:-
15:00Spisska Nova Ves - Plavnica -:-
15:00Vranov - Stropkov -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

15:00Cadca - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
15:00L. Hradok - Ruzomberok B -:-
15:00Rimavska Sobota - Zarnovica -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

16:00Bahon - D. Luzna -:-
16:00Devinska N. Ves - Pezinok -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

18:00ND Gorica - Krsko -:- [ 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.00 ]
20:15Maribor - Domzale -:- [ 1.61 | 3.75 | 4.80 ]

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

14:00Bravo - NK Krka -:-
16:00Ankaran - Ilirija -:-
16:00Bilje - Rogaska -:-
16:00Brezice - Dob -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

15:00Baroka - Orlando Pirates -:- [ 3.60 | 2.80 | 2.10 ]
15:00Golden Arrows - Chippa Utd. -:- [ 2.30 | 2.60 | 3.40 ]
18:00Kaizer Chiefs - Amazulu -:- [ 2.00 | 2.87 | 3.75 ]
20:15Free State Stars - Highlands -:- [ 2.50 | 2.62 | 3.00 ]

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

15:00Ajax Cape Town - Maccabi -:-
15:00Mbombela - TS Sporting -:-
15:00Pretoria U. - Royal Eagles -:-
15:00Real Kings - TS Galaxy -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski

60'Black Leopards U21 - Baroka U21 1:1
67'Maritzburg Utd U21 - Chippa Utd. U21 0:1
45+'Polokwane U21 - Golden Arrows U21 0:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

07:00Gyeongnam - Seoul 2:1 [ 2.62 | 3.30 | 2.60 ]
07:00Pohang - Incheon 1:0 [ 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.60 ]
09:00Sangju Sangmu - Daegu 2:5 [ 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.30 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

07:00Seongnam - Ansan Greeners 1:1 [ 1.72 | 3.40 | 5.25 ]
08:00Seoul E. - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 [ 2.90 | 3.10 | 2.50 ]
12:00Busan - Asan Mugunghwa -:- [ 2.60 | 3.00 | 2.90 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga

13:00Rayo Vallecano - Alaves -:- [ 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.80 ]
16:15Celta Vigo - Valladolid -:- [ 1.72 | 3.60 | 5.25 ]
16:15Eibar - Leganes -:- [ 2.04 | 3.10 | 4.20 ]
18:30Getafe - Atl. Madrid -:- [ 5.00 | 3.20 | 1.85 ]
20:45Real Madrid - Espanyol -:- [ 1.20 | 7.00 | 13.00 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga2

16:00Osasuna - Gijon -:- [ 2.14 | 3.00 | 3.75 ]
18:00Rayo Majadahonda - Extremadura UD -:- [ 2.04 | 3.30 | 3.60 ]
18:00Zaragoza - Lugo -:- [ 1.53 | 3.60 | 7.00 ]
20:30Cordoba - Tenerife -:- [ 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.40 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

16:00R. Union - R. Oviedo B -:-
19:00Ath Bilbao B - Gernika -:-
19:00Durango - Izarra -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

16:00Conquense - Barcelona B -:-
19:00Ejea - Villarreal B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

19:00Sevilla FC B - CF Talavera -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

17:45Ourense CF - Barco -:-
18:00Somozas - Boiro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

18:30Club Siero - El San Martin -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

16:45Solares - Barreda Balompie -:-
17:00Atletico Albericia - Naval Reinosa -:-
17:00Ribamontan al Mar - Bezana -:-
17:30Guarnizo - Union Montanesa Escobedo -:-
17:30Torina - UD Samano -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

17:00Basconia - Santuxu -:-
17:30Balmaseda - Beasain -:-
17:30SD San Pedro - SD Deusto -:-
17:30Zamudio - Lagun Onak -:-
17:45Sodupe - Somorrostro -:-
18:00Bermeo - Sestao -:-
19:00Real Sociedad C - Alaves B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

18:00Santfeliuenc - Asco -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

17:30Jove - Paiporta -:-
18:00Saguntino - Eldense -:-
18:30Acero - Olimpic Xativa -:-
19:00Roda - Alzira -:-
19:00Silla CF - Elche CF Ilicitano -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

17:00Leonesa 2 - G. Segoviana -:-
17:30La Granja - La Virgen -:-
17:30Santa Marta Tormes - Burgos Promesas -:-
17:30Sporting Uxama - Bupolsa -:-
18:00Atl. Astorga - Numancia B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

11:30River Melilla - Guadix -:-
17:00Juventud Torremolinos - Huetor Tajar -:-
18:30El Palo - Mancha -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

12:00Felanitx - Mallorca B -:-
16:30San Rafael - Manacor -:-
17:00Esporles - Llosetense -:-
17:00Mercadal - Alcudia -:-
17:30Constancia - Santanyi -:-
18:00Poblense - Santa Catalina Atletico -:-
18:30Son Cladera - Soller -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

17:00Las Palmas C - Ibarra -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

16:30Beti Onak - CD Ardoi -:-
17:00Beti Kozkor - Pamplona -:-
17:00Txantrea - Burlades -:-
18:00Valle Egues - Subiza -:-
18:30Mutilvera - Alesves -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

17:30Agoncillo - Naxara -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

20:00Azuqueca - Villarrubia -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

12:00Espanyol W - Barcelona W -:-
12:00Madrid C. W - Rayo Vallecano W -:-
14:00Athletic Bilbao W - Atl. Madrid W -:-
17:00Levante W - Albacete W -:-

SUDAN: Premier League - Relegation Group

16:00Al Hilal Kadougli - Merikh Kosti -:-
16:00Merikh Nyala - Al Shorta -:-
19:00Amal Atbara - Wad Hashim Sennar -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

16:00Elfsborg - Orebro -:- [ 1.70 | 4.00 | 4.50 ]
16:00Sirius - Ostersunds -:- [ 3.25 | 3.60 | 2.10 ]
16:00Trelleborgs - Djurgarden -:- [ 5.50 | 4.20 | 1.60 ]
18:00Dalkurd - Norrkoping -:- [ 5.00 | 4.20 | 1.61 ]

SWEDEN: Superettan

16:00Degerfors - GAIS -:- [ 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.20 ]

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Sandvikens - Skelleftea -:- [ 1.36 | 5.00 | 6.50 ]
14:00Rynninge - Akropolis -:- [ 3.30 | 4.00 | 1.83 ]
15:00Sollentuna - Karlslunds -:- [ 1.61 | 3.75 | 4.50 ]
16:00Nykopings - Forward -:- [ 1.61 | 4.33 | 4.20 ]

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

14:00Eskilsminne - Utsiktens -:- [ 2.00 | 3.75 | 3.20 ]
15:00Kristianstads - Oddevold -:- [ 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.10 ]
16:00Oskarshamns - Torns -:- [ 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.00 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

13:00Bodens - Harnosands -:-
13:00Timra - Gaellivare Malmberget -:-
14:00Friska Viljor - Pitea -:- [ 3.00 | 4.00 | 1.90 ]
14:00IFK Lulea - Taftea IK -:- [ 1.57 | 4.50 | 4.00 ]
14:00Kramfors-Alliansen - IFK Ostersund -:- [ 2.50 | 3.75 | 2.25 ]
15:00Gottne IF - Ytterhogdals -:- [ 3.00 | 4.00 | 1.90 ]
16:00Hudiksvalls - IFK Umea -:- [ 1.12 | 7.50 | 11.00 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

13:00Bollnas - Gute -:-
14:00Stromsbergs - Karlbergs -:- [ 11.00 | 7.00 | 1.14 ]
14:00Taby - Skiljebo -:- [ 2.14 | 4.00 | 2.60 ]
15:00Norrtalje - Sundbybergs -:- [ 2.40 | 3.75 | 2.30 ]
15:00Upsala - Vasalunds -:- [ 6.00 | 5.50 | 1.30 ]
16:00IFK Stocksund - Valbo FF -:- [ 1.25 | 6.00 | 7.00 ]
16:00Lidingo IFK - Mora -:- [ 1.20 | 6.00 | 9.00 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

13:00Lindome - Hittarps -:- [ 1.66 | 4.00 | 3.80 ]
13:30Savedalens - Varbergs GIF -:- [ 1.10 | 9.00 | 13.00 ]
13:30Vinbergs - Rosengard -:- [ 1.90 | 4.00 | 3.00 ]
14:00Kvarnby - IFK Malmo -:- [ 7.00 | 5.00 | 1.30 ]
14:00Olympic - Hogaborgs -:- [ 1.36 | 4.75 | 6.00 ]
14:00Prespa Birlik - Ullareds IK -:- [ 1.72 | 4.00 | 3.50 ]
16:00Assyriska BK - Halmia -:- [ 3.10 | 4.00 | 1.85 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

14:00Varmbols - Huddinge -:- [ 1.36 | 4.75 | 6.00 ]
14:00Varmdo - Sylvia -:- [ 7.00 | 6.00 | 1.25 ]
15:00Nora - Newroz -:- [ 4.20 | 4.75 | 1.50 ]
16:00Aspudden Tellus - Sodertalje FK -:- [ 1.80 | 4.20 | 3.10 ]
17:00Enskede - Haninge -:- [ 2.30 | 4.00 | 2.30 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

15:00Vanersborgs FK - Trollhattan -:- [ 4.20 | 4.50 | 1.53 ]
16:00Hisingsbacka - FBK Karlstad -:- [ 1.12 | 8.00 | 12.00 ]
16:00Karlstad - Stenungsunds -:- [ 1.33 | 5.00 | 6.00 ]
16:00Nordvarmland - Torslanda -:- [ 1.83 | 3.75 | 3.30 ]
16:00Orebro Syr. - Uddevalla -:- [ 1.61 | 4.00 | 4.00 ]
16:00Vargarda IK - Gauthiod -:- [ 5.00 | 4.50 | 1.44 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

13:00Nassjo - IFK Berga -:- [ 2.70 | 3.75 | 2.10 ]
14:00Asarums - Nosaby IF -:- [ 2.00 | 4.00 | 2.75 ]
14:00Bromolla - Raslatts -:- [ 1.44 | 4.20 | 5.50 ]
15:00Dalstorps - Hassleholms IF -:- [ 1.60 | 4.20 | 4.00 ]
15:00Lindsdals - Assyriska IK -:- [ 6.50 | 5.50 | 1.28 ]
15:00Rappe GOIF - Osterlen FF -:- [ 2.04 | 3.60 | 2.87 ]

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

14:00Vaxjo DFF W - Eskilstuna United W -:- [ 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.50 ]
15:00Hammarby W - Goteborg W -:- [ 4.00 | 3.75 | 1.66 ]
15:00Kalmar W - Linkopings W -:- [ 13.00 | 7.00 | 1.12 ]

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

15:00Kvarnsvedens W - AIK W -:-
15:00Mallbackens W - Boljan W -:-
15:00Vasteras W - Sundsvall W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

19:00Grasshoppers - Xamax -:- [ 1.95 | 3.75 | 3.50 ]
19:00Thun - Sion -:- [ 2.30 | 3.60 | 2.90 ]

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

17:30Kriens - Chiasso -:- [ 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.10 ]
17:30Schaffhausen - Servette Geneve FC -:- [ 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.87 ]
17:30Wil - Rapperswil -:- [ 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.25 ]

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Promotion

15:00Basel II - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
15:00Sion II - Wohlen -:-
16:00Breitenrain - Bavois -:-
16:00Koniz - Cham -:-
16:00Zurich II - Bruhl -:-
17:30Bellinzona - Lausanne Ouchy -:-
17:30Yverdon - Stade Nyonnais -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

17:00Azzurri Lausanne - Chenois -:-
17:00Echallens - Oberwallis Naters -:-
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Bulle -:-
17:00Young Boys II - Lausanne II -:-
18:00Fribourg - Lancy -:-
18:00Meyrin - Vevey -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

16:00Old Boys - Schotz -:-
16:00Zug - Goldau -:-
17:00Buochs - Solothurn -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

16:00Eschen - Mendrisio -:-
16:00Hongg - Baden -:-
16:00Linth - United Zurich -:-
16:00Tuggen - Red Star Zurich -:-
16:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Thalwil -:-
17:00Gossau - St. Gallen II -:-
18:00Winterthur II - Kosova -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Biashara Mara United - JKT Tanzania -:-
14:00Mwadui - Simba -:-
14:00Ruvu Shooting - Coastal Union -:-

THAILAND: Thai Premier League

12:45Pattaya Utd - Ratchaburi -:-
13:00Port MTI FC - Suphanburi -:-
14:00Chainat - Muang Thong Utd -:-
14:00Nakhon Ratchasima - Prachuap -:-
15:00Buriram - Police Tero -:-

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: Pro League

00:00PostponedPolice - Sando -:-
00:00S.A. Rangers - San Juan Jabloteh -:-
02:00PostponedCentral FC - North East Stars -:-
02:00Police - Central FC -:-
22:00North East Stars - W Connection -:-
22:00PostponedS.A. Rangers - W Connection -:-
23:00PostponedPoint Fortin - San Juan Jabloteh -:-
00:00Defence Force - Point Fortin -:-
00:00PostponedMorvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

12:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor -:- [ 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.20 ]
15:00Kayserispor - Konyaspor -:- [ 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.20 ]
18:00Trabzonspor - Goztepe -:- [ 1.64 | 3.80 | 5.00 ]

TURKEY: 1. Lig

13:00Hatayspor - Istanbulspor AS -:- [ 2.04 | 3.25 | 3.50 ]
13:00Umraniyespor - Genclerbirligi -:- [ 3.50 | 3.25 | 2.00 ]
18:30Adanaspor AS - Boluspor -:- [ 3.75 | 3.50 | 1.83 ]
18:30Elazigspor - Kardemir Karabuk -:- [ 1.16 | 6.00 | 11.00 ]

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

14:00Sivas Belediyespor - Anadolu Selcukspor -:-
14:30Bugsasspor - Pendikspor -:-
14:30Etimesgut - Manisa -:-
14:30Zonguldak - Sanliurfaspor -:-
15:00Kirklarelispor - Bandirmaspor -:-
15:00Menemen Bld. - Tarsus -:-
15:00Tuzlaspor - Tokatspor -:-
18:00Fethiyespor - Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
18:00Kahramanmarasspor - Karagumruk -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

14:00Amedspor - Hacettepe -:-
14:00Gaziantepspor - Bodrumspor -:-
14:00Gumushanespor - Sariyer -:-
14:30Ankara Demirspor - Bayrampasa -:-
15:00Eyupspor - Samsunspor -:-
15:00Inegolspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
15:00Sancaktepe - Keciorengucu -:-
18:00Manisaspor - Nigde Belediyespor -:-
18:00Sakaryaspor - Utas Usakspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

14:00Karakopru - Erzin -:-
14:30Erbaaspor - Duzyurtspor -:-
14:30Kozan - Hopaspor -:-
14:30Nevsehirspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor -:-
15:00Ergene Velimese - Batman Petrolspor -:-
15:00Gebzespor - Yomraspor -:-
15:00Silivrispor - Tepecik -:-
18:00Tire - Nazillispor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

12:00Ofspor - Catalca -:-
14:00Pazarspor - Bergama Bld. -:-
14:30Altindag Bld. - Sultanbeyli -:-
14:30Osmaniyespor - Yeni Orduspor -:-
15:00Alibeykoy - Karsiyaka -:-
15:00Erokspor - Van Buyuksehir Bld. -:-
15:00Kemerspor 2003 - Duzcespor -:-
15:00Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Adiyamanspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

12:00Trabzon - Ankara Adliyespor -:-
14:0024 Erzincanspor - Diyarbekirspor -:-
14:00Fatsa Belediyespor - Karacabey Birlikspor -:-
14:00Payasspor - Bagcilarspor -:-
15:00Golcukspor - Corum -:-
15:00Halide E. - Kocaelispor -:-
15:00Muglaspor - Cizrespor -:-
15:00Turgutluspor - Bayburt -:-
18:00Bucaspor - Serik Belediyespor -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

13:30Energetik - Ahal -:-
14:00FC Asgabat - Sagadam -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

13:00Mariupol - Oleksandriya -:- [ 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.30 ]
16:00Lviv - Karpaty -:- [ 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.37 ]
18:30Arsenal Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk -:- [ 3.60 | 3.30 | 1.95 ]

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

15:00Kolos Kovalyovka - Metalist 1925 -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

15:00Kremin - Nova Kakhovka -:-
15:00Kyiv-Sviatoshyn - Bukovyna -:-
15:00Mykolaiv 2 - Krystal -:-
15:00Nikopol - Hornostayivka -:-
15:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Veres-Rivne -:-
15:00Tavriya - Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih -:-
16:00Cherkashchyna-Ak. - Zhytomyr -:-
16:00Minaj - Kalush -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

13:00Shakhtar Donetsk U21 - Ch. Odessa U21 -:-
13:00Vorskla Poltava U21 - Zorya U21 -:-
14:00Dynamo Kiev U21 - Desna U21 -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

21:00Atenas - Danubio -:- [ 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.25 ]
21:00Liverpool M. - Club Nacional -:- [ 3.50 | 3.25 | 1.90 ]

USA: MLS

21:30Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes -:- [ 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 ]
23:00New York Red Bulls - Toronto FC -:- [ 1.55 | 4.33 | 5.25 ]

USA: USL

01:00Atlanta United 2 - North Carolina 1:6
21:00Bethlehem - Toronto FC 2 -:-

USA: NWSL Women - Play Offs

22:30North Carolina Courage W - Portland Thorns W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League - Championship Group

15:00Pakhtakor - Bukhoro -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League - Relegation Group

15:00Neftchi Fargona - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
17:00Qizilqum - Kokand 1912 -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

22:00Carabobo - Aragua -:-

WALES: Premier League

15:30Barry - Druids -:- [ 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.10 ]
15:30Caernarfon - Llanelli -:- [ 1.83 | 3.75 | 4.00 ]
15:30Carmarthen Town - Aberystwyth -:- [ 2.45 | 3.80 | 2.54 ]
15:30Newtown - Cardiff Metropolitan -:- [ 2.54 | 3.60 | 2.54 ]
20:30Llandudno - Connahs Q. -:- [ 3.20 | 3.60 | 2.10 ]

WALES: Division 1

15:30Afan Lido - Penybont -:-
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - Haverfordwest -:-
15:30Goytre AFC - Ammanford -:-
15:30Llantwit Major - Cwmbran Celtic -:-
15:30Port Talbot - Pontypridd -:-

WALES: Cymru Alliance

15:30Gresford - Bangor City -:-
15:30Guilsfield - Buckley -:-
15:30Llanrhaedr - Flint -:-
15:30Penrhyncoch - Holyhead -:-
15:30Porthmadog - Airbus -:-
15:30Prestatyn - Ruthin -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

04:00Edgeworth E. (Aus) - Newcastle Jets (Aus) 0:5

ZAMBIA: Super League

15:00Green Buffaloes FC - NAPSA Stars -:-
15:00Green Eagles - Forest Rangers -:-
15:00Kabwe - New Monze Swallows -:-
15:00Kitwe United - Lumwana Radiants -:-
15:00Nakambala Leopards - ZESCO -:-
15:00Nchanga Rangers - Buildcon -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version