REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

advertisement

ALBANIA: Super League

14:00Kamza - Skenderbeu 1:2
14:00Laci - Luftetari Gjirokastra 2:2
17:00Flamurtari - Lushnja 2:0

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

12:00Encamp - Penya 2:1
12:00UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club Escaldes 0:2
16:00Sant Julia - FC Santa Coloma 3:1
18:00UE Engordany - Lusitanos 3:0

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:00Cubango - Domant -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

23:15Temperley - Independiente 0:0 [ 3.50 | 3.10 | 2.20 ]
01:30Rosario Central - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 5:0 [ 1.39 | 3.79 | 9.00 ]
21:00Arsenal Sarandi - Huracan 1:1 [ 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.50 ]
21:00San Martin S.J. - Talleres Cordoba 1:1 [ 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.45 ]
23:15River Plate - Godoy Cruz -:- [ 1.50 | 4.00 | 7.00 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

23:05Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine 2:1 [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.50 ]
21:00Brown Adrogue - Boca Unidos 3:0 [ 1.75 | 3.20 | 5.50 ]
21:00Guillermo Brown - Quilmes 1:2 [ 1.80 | 3.20 | 5.00 ]
53'San Martin T. - Sportivo Estudiantes 0:1 [ 2.00 | 3.00 | 4.33 ]
13'Ferro - Atl. Rafaela 0:1 [ 2.87 | 2.89 | 2.70 ]
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

23:05Acassuso - Platense 3:0 [ 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.20 ]
21:00Deportivo Espanol - Almirante Brown 4:2 [ 2.45 | 2.89 | 2.89 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

21:00Canuelas - San Martin Burzaco 0:0 [ 1.90 | 3.10 | 3.75 ]
21:00Club Lujan - Dock Sud 1:0 [ 1.57 | 3.25 | 6.00 ]
21:00Defensores Unidos - Sportivo Barracas 2:1 [ 1.39 | 3.75 | 7.50 ]
21:00Sportivo Italiano - Argentino de Quilmes 0:2 [ 2.29 | 2.87 | 3.00 ]
00:30Central Cordoba - Midland -:- [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.00 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

21:00Argentino de Rosario - General Lamadrid 2:1 [ 2.10 | 3.29 | 3.00 ]
21:00Real Pilar - Liniers 0:0 [ 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.25 ]

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Winners stage

23:30Gimnasia Mendoza - Desamparados 1:1 [ 1.39 | 4.00 | 7.00 ]
43'Chaco For Ever - Crucero del Norte 0:0
23:15Sportivo Belgrano - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-
00:00Central Cordoba - Union Sunchales -:- [ 2.00 | 3.00 | 3.60 ]
00:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Gimnasia y Tiro -:-
00:30Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Alvarado -:- [ 2.00 | 3.00 | 3.60 ]
00:30Juventud Unida Universitario - Deportivo Roca -:- [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.00 ]
00:30Villa Mitre - Ferro Gen.Pico -:- [ 1.80 | 3.00 | 4.50 ]

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Losers stage

21:00Antoniana - Deportivo Mandiyu 0:2 [ 1.83 | 3.00 | 4.50 ]
21:00Sportivo Patria - Guarani Antonio Franco 2:2
21:00Union Aconquija - Huracan Las Heras 0:0
77'Gutierrez Mendoza - Deportivo Maipu 0:2 [ 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.62 ]
76'San Jorge - AH Zapla 2:0
55'Libertad de Sunchales - Def. Pronunciamiento 1:1 [ 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.62 ]
53'San Lorenzo Alem - Union Villa Krause 0:1 [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.00 ]
23:30Atletico Parana - Douglas Haig -:- [ 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.62 ]
00:15Gimnasia E.R. - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

05:30Adelaide Comets - West Torrens 3:0 [ 1.50 | 4.75 | 4.50 ]

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

08:00Olympic FC - Queensland Lions 1:0 [ 3.00 | 4.20 | 1.90 ]

AUSTRALIA: W-League - Play Offs

07:00Sydney W - Melbourne City W 0:2 [ 2.70 | 3.60 | 2.39 ]

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League

02:00Lossi (Nca) - Erakor Golden Star (Van) 2:2
05:00Solomon Warriors (Sol) - AS Dragon (Tah) 2:1

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

16:30Salzburg - St. Polten 4:0 [ 1.12 | 8.00 | 19.00 ]

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

12:00Kapaz - Keshla 0:1 [ 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.00 ]
14:30Sabail - Qarabag 0:1 [ 8.50 | 3.75 | 1.39 ]

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

14:30Gent - KV Mechelen 2:2 [ 1.64 | 3.60 | 5.50 ]
18:00Charleroi - St. Liege 1:1 [ 2.89 | 3.29 | 2.37 ]
20:00Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren 2:2 [ 3.00 | 3.39 | 2.29 ]

BELGIUM: Proximus League

16:00Westerlo - Tubize 0:0 [ 2.00 | 3.29 | 3.75 ]

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

15:00Chatelet - ASV Geel 2:2

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

15:00La Calamine - Waremme 1:4
15:00RFC Liege - Walhain 3:0

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

15:00Bornem - Londerzeel 0:4
15:00Gullegem - Pepingen 4:1
15:00Saint Eloois - Olsa Brakel 3:1
15:00Westhoek - Torhout 4:2

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

15:00Cappellen - Lenaarts 2:2
15:00Duffel - City Pirates 0:1

BOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof - Apertura

20:00Royal Pari - Nacional Potosi 1:0 [ 1.61 | 3.79 | 4.50 ]
20:00Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero 1:0 [ 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.00 ]
Half TimeThe Strongest - Bolivar 1:0 [ 2.79 | 3.39 | 2.25 ]
00:30Blooming - Aurora -:- [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 6.00 ]

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

14:30Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka 3:0 [ 1.90 | 3.00 | 4.00 ]
17:30Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 2:1 [ 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.00 ]

BOTSWANA: Premier League

15:00Gaborone Utd - Sharps Shooting Stars 2:3
15:30Uniao Flamengo - Extension Gunners 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano

23:00Coruripe - ASA 1:0 [ 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.20 ]
20:00CSE - Murici 1:1
20:00Santa Rita - Esportivo Olhodaguense 1:2
21:00CSA - Dimensao Saude 5:0 [ 1.30 | 4.00 | 13.00 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano

20:00Jacuipense - Fluminense de Feira 1:0 [ 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.85 ]
20:00AbandonedVitoria - Bahia -:- [ 2.29 | 3.39 | 2.75 ]
21:00Juazeirense - Jequie 2:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense

15:00Sobradinho - Gama 2:2
19:30Bolamense - Ceilandia -:-
19:30Luziania - Samambaia -:-
20:00Brasiliense - Paranoa -:-
20:00Paracatu - Santa Maria -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs

21:00Boavista - Flamengo RJ 0:2 [ 9.50 | 4.75 | 1.33 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

21:00Chapecoense-SC - Avai 1:0 [ 1.90 | 3.20 | 3.79 ]
21:00Figueirense - Concordia 2:1 [ 1.61 | 3.60 | 5.00 ]
21:00Inter de Lages - Brusque 0:1 [ 2.14 | 3.50 | 2.87 ]
21:00Joinville - Tubarao 1:1 [ 1.75 | 3.70 | 3.89 ]
23:30Hercilio Luz - Criciuma -:- [ 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.10 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - First stage

20:00Ferroviario - Guarani de Juazeiro 1:0 [ 2.14 | 3.50 | 2.89 ]
21:00Maranguape - Ceara 1:5 [ 15.00 | 6.00 | 1.15 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho

00:30Veranopolis - Gremio 2:1 [ 3.75 | 3.25 | 1.90 ]
21:00Brasil de Pelotas - EC Sao Jose 2:0 [ 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.50 ]
21:00SC Sao Paulo - Internacional 0:0 [ 4.50 | 3.39 | 1.72 ]
23:30Novo Hamburgo - Sao Luiz -:- [ 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.25 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano

20:00Aparecidense - Anapolina 2:0 [ 1.90 | 3.39 | 3.60 ]
20:00Gremio Anapolis - Goias 0:3 [ 4.75 | 3.60 | 1.61 ]
20:00Itumbiara - Ipora 1:4 [ 2.60 | 3.29 | 2.35 ]
21:00Vila Nova FC - Rio Verde 1:1 [ 1.22 | 5.25 | 12.00 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense

00:00Sinop - Pocone 3:0
20:00Araguaia - Acao -:-
21:00Mixto - Luverdense -:- [ 6.00 | 4.20 | 1.44 ]
23:10Cuiaba Esporte - Operario-VG -:- [ 1.28 | 5.00 | 7.50 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro

20:00Caldense - Patrocinense 0:2 [ 1.70 | 3.39 | 4.75 ]
20:00URT - Tupi 0:2 [ 1.66 | 3.60 | 4.50 ]
21:00America MG - Atletico-MG 0:3 [ 2.79 | 3.29 | 2.29 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense

00:30Paragominas - Independente 2:2
20:00Bragantino - Remo 3:2
20:00Cameta - SAO Raimundo PA 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense - First stage - Play Offs

21:00Atletico-PR - Rio Branco PR 0:1pen [ 1.50 | 3.79 | 6.50 ]
21:00Foz do Iguacu - Coritiba 1:2pen [ 2.79 | 3.29 | 2.20 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

14:00Mirassol - Ituano 1:1 [ 2.04 | 2.89 | 4.33 ]
21:00Sao Paulo - Santos 0:1 [ 1.90 | 3.39 | 4.20 ]
23:30Ponte Preta - Palmeiras -:- [ 4.59 | 3.75 | 1.72 ]
23:30Sao Bento - Botafogo SP -:- [ 2.29 | 3.10 | 3.29 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano - First stage

00:00Afogados da Ingazeira - Pesqueira 2:1
20:00Central SC - Belo Jardim 2:0 [ 1.44 | 4.20 | 6.00 ]
21:00Sport Recife - America PE 2:0 [ 1.36 | 4.50 | 7.50 ]
00:00Salgueiro - Flamengo Arcoverde -:- [ 1.75 | 4.00 | 3.60 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano - First stage

19:35Frei Paulistano - Lagarto 1:0
21:00Sergipe - Confianca 1:0 [ 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense

20:00URSO - Aguia Negra 0:1
21:00Comercial MS - Operario MS -:-
21:00Costa Rica - Uniao -:-
21:00Operario de Dourados - Corumbaense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano

20:00CSP - Campinense 0:2
21:00Cajazeirense de Desportos - Sousa -:-
21:00Nacional de Patos - Desportiva Guarabira -:-
23:00Treze PB - Botafogo PB -:- [ 2.62 | 3.39 | 2.37 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense

19:45Cordino EC - Moto Club 2:2
19:45Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA 0:4

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

20:00Parnahyba - River-PI 0:0

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

11:30Lok. Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0 [ 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.33 ]
14:00Ludogorets - Slavia Sofia 4:1 [ 1.12 | 8.50 | 17.00 ]
16:30Levski - Botev Plovdiv 1:0 [ 1.44 | 3.89 | 8.50 ]

BURUNDI: Ligue A

14:00Le Messager Ngozi - Aigle Noir FC 1:0
14:00PostponedOlympic S. - Le Messager -:-
14:00Vital'O - Flambeau de l'Est 1:0
15:00PostponedLLB Academic - Musongati -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

15:30Aigle Royal - Union Douala 0:0
15:30Cotonsport - APEJES Academy 4:4
15:30Dragon de Yaounde - Fovu Baham 1:2
15:30Fortuna Yaounde - UMS de Loum -:-
15:30PostponedNew Star - Eding Sport -:-
15:30Stade Renard - Young Sports 0:1
15:30Yaounde FC 2 - Bafang 1:0
16:00Bamboutos FC - Colombe Lobo 0:0
16:00Les Astres - Feutcheu 1:1

CHILE: Primera Division

00:30U. De Concepcion - Curico Unido 0:0 [ 2.14 | 3.10 | 3.60 ]
16:00Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera 0:1 [ 2.00 | 3.29 | 3.79 ]
52'O'Higgins - Huachipato 1:1 [ 2.20 | 3.39 | 3.20 ]
00:30U. Espanola - Antofagasta -:- [ 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.60 ]

CHILE: Primera B

02:00San Marcos de Arica - Copiapo 2:5 [ 2.29 | 3.00 | 3.10 ]
50'Cobreloa - Rangers 2:0 [ 1.83 | 3.25 | 4.20 ]
56'Valdivia - Cobresal 0:1 [ 2.45 | 3.00 | 2.87 ]
00:00Nublense - La Serena -:- [ 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.10 ]

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura

00:00Chico - Aguilas 1:2 [ 3.10 | 2.79 | 2.60 ]
00:00Ind. Medellin - Dep. Cali 2:1 [ 1.90 | 3.29 | 4.20 ]
02:00Petrolera - Santa Fe 2:1 [ 2.29 | 2.89 | 3.20 ]
20:00Envigado - Once Caldas 1:0 [ 2.29 | 2.87 | 3.60 ]
53'Bucaramanga - Leones 0:2 [ 1.50 | 3.75 | 8.00 ]
23:15America De Cali - Patriotas -:- [ 1.64 | 3.60 | 6.00 ]
00:00Huila - Junior -:- [ 2.37 | 3.00 | 3.25 ]

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila

86'Quindio - Bogota 2:1 [ 1.50 | 3.60 | 7.00 ]

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

03:00Herediano - U.C.R. 1:1 [ 1.30 | 4.75 | 8.50 ]
20:30Cartagines - Carmelita 4:1 [ 2.00 | 3.39 | 3.39 ]
20:30Zeledon - Limon 2:2 [ 1.66 | 3.50 | 5.00 ]
53'Guadalupe - Santos DG 0:0 [ 2.50 | 3.29 | 2.75 ]
13'Saprissa - Liberia 1:0 [ 1.16 | 6.50 | 12.00 ]
00:00Alajuelense - Grecia -:- [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 7.00 ]

CROATIA: 1. HNL

15:00D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:1 [ 1.57 | 3.75 | 6.00 ]
17:00Belupo - Cibalia 2:0 [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 8.50 ]

CYPRUS: First Division

14:00Anorthosis - Ermis 4:0 [ 1.30 | 4.75 | 8.50 ]
16:00Doxa - Paphos 1:1 [ 2.10 | 3.29 | 3.20 ]

CYPRUS: Division 2

14:00Omonia Aradippou - Ethn. Assias 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

16:00Sigma Olomouc - Plzen 0:0 [ 2.87 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]
18:00Sparta Prague - Liberec 2:0 [ 1.50 | 3.79 | 7.50 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League

10:30Zlin U21 - Karvina U21 4:2 [ 1.80 | 3.75 | 3.70 ]
11:00Jihlava U21 - Brno U21 2:4 [ 2.10 | 4.00 | 2.62 ]
11:00Mlada Boleslav U21 - Teplice U21 3:0 [ 1.66 | 4.20 | 3.60 ]
11:00Plzen U21 - Hradec Kralove U21 5:1 [ 1.70 | 4.00 | 3.89 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

14:00Slovacko W - Lok. Brno W 4:1

DENMARK: Superliga

12:00Helsingor - Horsens 0:2 [ 3.79 | 3.29 | 2.00 ]
14:00Randers FC - Hobro 0:0 [ 2.20 | 3.29 | 3.29 ]
16:00Midtjylland - FC Copenhagen 3:1 [ 2.29 | 3.50 | 2.89 ]
18:00Aalborg - Brondby 1:1 [ 3.79 | 3.60 | 1.90 ]

DR CONGO: Super Ligue

15:30Dauphins Noirs - Virunga -:-
15:30Dibumba - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
15:30Mont Bleu - Makiso -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - First stage

18:00Dep. Cuenca - LDU Quito 2:1 [ 2.45 | 3.00 | 2.79 ]
55'Aucas - Delfin 0:0 [ 1.90 | 3.39 | 3.60 ]

EGYPT: Premier League

18:30Enppi - El Ismaily 2:0 [ 2.54 | 2.87 | 2.79 ]

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

01:30Chalatenango - Alianza FC 1:1 [ 4.33 | 3.00 | 1.80 ]
54'Aguila - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 [ 1.72 | 3.20 | 5.00 ]
53'Audaz - Sonsonate 1:2 [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.00 ]
50'FAS - Metapan 2:0 [ 1.60 | 3.25 | 6.00 ]
13'Santa Tecla - Dragon 0:0 [ 1.44 | 3.39 | 8.00 ]

ENGLAND: Championship

13:00Norwich - Ipswich 1:1 [ 1.80 | 3.50 | 5.50 ]
17:30Leeds - Bristol City 2:2 [ 2.62 | 3.29 | 2.89 ]

ENGLAND: League One

16:00Blackpool - Peterborough 1:1 [ 2.25 | 3.60 | 3.25 ]

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

14:00Reading U23 - Middlesbrough U23 2:3 [ 1.80 | 4.00 | 3.25 ]

ENGLAND: FA Cup

17:00Rochdale - Tottenham 2:2 [ 17.00 | 7.50 | 1.19 ]

ENGLAND: FA Cup Women

15:00Arsenal W - Millwall W 1:0 [ 1.02 | 19.00 | 26.00 ]
15:00Birmingham W - Manchester City W 1:3aet
15:00Cardiff City W - Charlton W 1:3
15:00Chelsea W - Doncaster W 6:0
15:00Chichester City W - Liverpool W 0:3
15:00Durham W - Leicester W 5:2
15:00Lewes W - Everton W 0:6 [ 12.00 | 8.00 | 1.10 ]
15:00Sunderland W - Aston Villa W 3:2

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

15:00Defence Force - Mekelle Kenema 1:0

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

17:00Mariehamn - Inter Turku 2:4 [ 2.29 | 3.60 | 2.87 ]

FRANCE: Ligue 1

15:00Nice - Nantes 1:1 [ 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.50 ]
17:00Lille - Lyon 2:2 [ 4.50 | 3.50 | 1.80 ]
21:00Marseille - Bordeaux 1:0 [ 1.55 | 4.20 | 6.00 ]

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:00Albi W - Paris SG W 0:4
15:00Bordeaux W - Lyon W 0:4 [ 29.00 | 19.00 | 1.01 ]
15:00Lille W - Fleury 91 W 2:2 [ 1.83 | 4.00 | 3.10 ]
15:00Soyaux W - Marseille W 2:1

FYR OF MACEDONIA: First League

14:00Akademija Pandev - FK Skopje 0:0
14:00Pelister - Rabotnicki 3:2 [ 4.00 | 3.50 | 1.72 ]
14:00Shkupi - Shkendija 0:3
14:00Vardar - Pobeda 3:0

GABON: Championnat D1

15:30Stade Migoveen - Missile 0:1
16:00PostponedAkanda - Mangasport -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Augsburg - Stuttgart 0:1 [ 2.04 | 3.29 | 3.60 ]
18:00B. Monchengladbach - Dortmund 0:1 [ 3.50 | 3.60 | 2.04 ]

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:30Braunschweig - Union Berlin 1:0 [ 2.89 | 3.29 | 2.37 ]
13:30Nurnberg - Duisburg 3:1 [ 1.85 | 3.75 | 4.00 ]
13:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg 1:0 [ 2.35 | 3.50 | 2.79 ]

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Erfurt - Aalen 0:1 [ 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.39 ]
14:00Lotte - VfL Osnabruck 2:3 [ 2.62 | 3.29 | 2.62 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

14:00PostponedLuneburger Hansa - Norderstedt -:-
14:00PostponedOldenburg - SC Weiche-08 -:-
14:00PostponedSt. Pauli II - Jeddeloh -:-
14:00PostponedTSV Havelse - Egestorf-Langreder -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:30Berliner AK 07 - Altglienicke 0:0 [ 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.00 ]
13:30PostponedBFC Dynamo - Oberlausitz -:- [ 1.39 | 4.00 | 6.50 ]
13:30Furstenwalde - Chemie Leipzig 1:2 [ 1.85 | 3.50 | 3.75 ]
13:30PostponedHalberstadt - Neustrelitz -:- [ 1.39 | 4.00 | 6.50 ]
13:30PostponedLokomotive Leipzig - Nordhausen -:- [ 2.39 | 3.20 | 2.60 ]
13:30PostponedMeuselwitz - Energie Cottbus -:- [ 4.33 | 3.50 | 1.66 ]
14:00Hertha Berlin II - Viktoria Berlin 3:1 [ 1.80 | 3.39 | 4.00 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

15:00Wattenscheid - Uerdingen 3:3 [ 3.75 | 3.25 | 1.90 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Freiburg II - Stuttgart II 0:0 [ 1.60 | 3.79 | 4.75 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00Brieselang - Torgelower Greif 1:1
13:00CFC Hertha - Altludersdorf 0:0
13:00Staaken - Wismar 1:3
14:00Seelow - 1.FC Frankfurt 4:0
14:00Zehlendorf - Brandenburger 2:0

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

13:00Askania Bernburg - Halle 0:1
13:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Stendal 7:1
13:00PostponedMerseburg - Barleben -:-
13:00Plauen - Inter Leipzig 0:5

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00PostponedEichede - Frisia Risum-Lindholm -:-
14:00PostponedTSV Lagerdorf - Todesfelde -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

10:45Teutonia Ottensen - Suderelbe 0:1
14:00PostponedNiendorfer TSV - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
14:00PostponedPinneberg - Rugenbergen -:-
14:00PostponedTSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Osdorf -:-
15:00Vorwarts-Wacker - Sasel 0:4

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Gifhorn 5:1
15:00PostponedArminia Hannover - Wunstorf -:-
15:00PostponedEintracht Celle - Sulingen -:-
15:00Spelle-Venhaus - Bersenbruck 0:2
15:00SVG Gottingen - Heeslinger 1:1
15:00PostponedUphusen - Eintracht Northeim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

15:00Eintracht Rheine - Siegen 4:1
15:00PostponedEnnepetal - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00PostponedHammer SpVgg. - Ahlen -:-
15:00Lippstadt - Schalke II 1:0
15:00TuS Haltern - FC Gutersloh 2:1
15:30Brunninghausen - Arminia Bielefeld II 5:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

15:00TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens 1:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:00Karlsruher II - Walldorf II 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

15:00FC Viktoria 08 - Hilal Bergheim 4:0
15:00Freialdenhoven - Friesdorf 0:1
15:00Hennef - Hurth 0:2
15:00Pesch - Wesseling-Urfeld 0:0
15:00VfL Vichttal - Alfter 1:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

15:00PostponedCronenberger - Speldorf -:-
15:00Dusseldorf-West - Baumberg 1:3
15:00FC Monheim - TuRU Dusseldorf 4:0
15:00Germania Ratingen - Hilden 4:1
15:00Jahn Hiesfeld - Straelen 3:3
15:00Krefeld-Fischeln - Homberg 0:1
15:00SSVg Velbert - Schonnebeck 1:0
15:00SW Essen - Vohwinkel 2:1
15:30SC Dusseldorf - Bocholt 1:3

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00Hamburger SV U19 - Chemnitzer FC U19 5:0 [ 1.10 | 9.00 | 13.00 ]
11:00Hertha U19 - Osnabruck U19 2:1 [ 1.30 | 5.25 | 7.50 ]
13:00Bremen U19 - Wolfsburg U19 2:2 [ 2.10 | 4.00 | 2.60 ]
13:00Holstein Kiel U19 - St. Pauli U19 1:2 [ 2.29 | 4.20 | 2.39 ]

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

10:30Heidenheim U19 - Freiburg U19 2:0 [ 2.79 | 3.79 | 2.04 ]
11:00Hoffenheim U19 - Augsburg U19 1:3 [ 1.33 | 5.00 | 7.00 ]
13:00Stuttgart U19 - Furth U19 3:0 [ 1.57 | 4.33 | 4.33 ]

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11:00Bochum U19 - Arminia Klosterhardt U19 4:0 [ 1.12 | 8.00 | 13.00 ]
11:00Dortmund U19 - Fortuna Koln U19 4:0 [ 1.02 | 17.00 | 34.00 ]
11:00Dusseldorf U19 - Schalke U19 1:1 [ 4.75 | 4.50 | 1.50 ]
11:00Koln U19 - Duisburg U19 2:2 [ 1.44 | 4.50 | 5.50 ]
13:00Oberhausen U19 - Bielefeld U19 1:1 [ 1.83 | 4.00 | 3.25 ]
13:30Paderborn U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 1:0 [ 2.62 | 3.79 | 2.20 ]

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

11:00Koln W - Frankfurt W 0:3 [ 11.00 | 5.75 | 1.19 ]
11:00Sand W - Werder Bremen W 2:2 [ 1.64 | 3.79 | 4.33 ]
14:00Bayern Munich W - SGS Essen W 2:1 [ 1.16 | 6.50 | 13.00 ]
14:00Duisburg W - Freiburg W 2:1 [ 15.00 | 9.00 | 1.10 ]
14:00Jena W - Potsdam W 0:5 [ 12.00 | 5.75 | 1.18 ]
17:00Hoffenheim W - Wolfsburg W 0:1 [ 13.00 | 7.00 | 1.16 ]

GREECE: Super League

14:00Platanias FC - Giannina 0:3 [ 2.87 | 2.79 | 2.79 ]
16:15AEK Athens FC - Xanthi FC 4:0 [ 1.25 | 5.50 | 13.00 ]
16:15Levadiakos - Panetolikos 1:2 [ 3.20 | 2.79 | 2.50 ]
18:30Olympiakos Piraeus - Panionios 1:0 [ 1.19 | 5.75 | 17.00 ]

GREECE: Football League

14:00Acharnaikos - Apollon Pontou 0:3
14:00Aris - Karditsa 3:0 [ 1.10 | 6.50 | 26.00 ]
14:00Dramas - Panserraikos 3:1 [ 1.60 | 3.60 | 4.75 ]
14:00Ergotelis - Trikala FC 0:2 [ 3.29 | 3.10 | 2.04 ]
14:00Karaiskakis - Apollon Larissa 2:0 [ 1.64 | 3.60 | 4.33 ]
14:00Veria - Panegialios FC 3:1

GREECE: Division C

12:15Panargiakos - Aiolikos 0:2

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

02:00Coban Imperial - Municipal 3:1 [ 1.90 | 3.20 | 3.60 ]
03:00Marquense - Guastatoya 1:1 [ 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.20 ]
18:00Sanarate - Xelaju 1:0 [ 1.75 | 3.29 | 4.20 ]
18:00Suchitepequez - Antigua 1:3 [ 2.37 | 3.20 | 2.62 ]
00:00Comunicaciones - Siquinala -:- [ 1.53 | 3.50 | 5.50 ]

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture

21:00Capoise - Mirebalais -:-
21:00Cavaly - Racing Haitien -:-
21:00Don Bosco - Fica -:-
21:00Ouanaminthe - Arcahaie -:-
21:00Racing des Gonaives - Cosmopolites -:-
21:00Sud-Est - Baltimore -:-
21:00Tempete - Valencia Leogane -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura

01:00UPNFM - Olimpia 0:2
02:00Motagua - Vida 1:0 [ 1.39 | 4.00 | 6.50 ]
02:00Real Espana - Juticalpa 1:0 [ 1.66 | 3.39 | 4.50 ]
13'Platense - Real Sociedad 0:0 [ 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.00 ]

ICELAND: League Cup

16:00Grindavik - Thor Akureyri 0:0 [ 1.57 | 4.00 | 4.50 ]
17:00Hafnarfjordur - Selfoss 3:1 [ 1.18 | 6.50 | 10.00 ]
17:15Fylkir - Kopavogur 2:2 [ 1.44 | 4.50 | 5.50 ]
19:15Throttur - Breidablik 0:6 [ 8.50 | 5.00 | 1.28 ]

INDIA: ISL

13:00Chennaiyin - Jamshedpur 1:1 [ 2.37 | 3.00 | 3.20 ]
15:30ATK - Mumbai City 1:2 [ 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.54 ]

INDIA: I-League

09:30NEROCA - Mohun Bagan 2:3 [ 2.39 | 2.87 | 3.00 ]

IRAN: Division 1

11:30Baderan Tehran - Gol Gohar 1:1 [ 1.90 | 2.89 | 4.00 ]
11:30Fajr Sepasi - Aluminium Arak 3:0 [ 1.90 | 2.89 | 4.00 ]
11:30PostponedMachine Sazi - Shahrdari Tabriz -:- [ 2.25 | 2.89 | 3.10 ]
11:30Naft Ahvaz - Rah Ahan 2:1 [ 1.19 | 5.50 | 10.00 ]
11:30Rafsanjan - Malavan 0:0 [ 2.10 | 2.89 | 3.39 ]
11:30Saba Qom - Bargh 1:1 [ 3.39 | 2.89 | 2.10 ]
12:00Iranjavan - Khooneh Be Khooneh 0:2 [ 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.25 ]

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

18:00Shmona - Ashkelon 1:0 [ 1.75 | 3.39 | 5.00 ]
19:30Hapoel Haifa - Netanya 2:0 [ 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.25 ]

ITALY: Serie A

12:30Torino - Juventus 0:1 [ 5.00 | 3.60 | 1.75 ]
15:00Benevento - Crotone 3:2 [ 2.29 | 3.25 | 3.20 ]
15:00Bologna - Sassuolo 2:1 [ 2.64 | 3.10 | 2.89 ]
15:00Napoli - Spal 1:0 [ 1.14 | 8.00 | 23.00 ]
18:00Atalanta - Fiorentina 1:1 [ 2.29 | 3.25 | 3.20 ]
20:45AC Milan - Sampdoria 1:0 [ 1.60 | 4.00 | 5.50 ]

ITALY: Serie B

15:00Frosinone - Ascoli 2:0 [ 1.36 | 4.33 | 9.50 ]
17:30Brescia - Ternana 3:1 [ 1.90 | 3.29 | 4.33 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:30Arzachena - Pisa 3:4 [ 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.29 ]
14:30Gavorrano - Piacenza 1:0 [ 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.29 ]
14:30Giana Erminio - Siena 0:1 [ 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.75 ]
14:30Pistoiese - Olbia 1:2 [ 2.00 | 3.00 | 3.79 ]
14:30Pro Piacenza - Viterbese 3:1 [ 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.60 ]
16:30Lucchese - Cuneo 0:0 [ 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.39 ]
18:30Alessandria - Monza 0:0 [ 1.90 | 3.29 | 3.75 ]
18:30Carrarese - Prato 4:0 [ 1.61 | 3.50 | 5.25 ]
18:30Pontedera - Arezzo 0:0 [ 2.54 | 3.00 | 2.70 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:30Gubbio - Pordenone 2:3 [ 2.37 | 3.00 | 2.89 ]
18:30CancelledModena - Sudtirol -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

14:30Akragas - Catanzaro 1:2 [ 3.39 | 3.00 | 2.14 ]
14:30Matera - Siracusa 2:0 [ 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.39 ]
14:30Trapani - Paganese 4:1 [ 1.33 | 4.33 | 9.00 ]
16:30Juve Stabia - Bisceglie 0:2 [ 1.80 | 3.25 | 4.33 ]
16:30Monopoli - Catania 5:0 [ 3.39 | 3.00 | 2.14 ]
16:30Rende - Fondi 3:0 [ 1.80 | 3.20 | 4.33 ]
16:30Sicula Leonzio - Lecce 0:0 [ 4.00 | 3.29 | 1.85 ]
16:30Virtus Francavilla - Casertana 0:1 [ 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.70 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:30Como - Borgosesia 2:0 [ 1.57 | 3.39 | 5.50 ]
14:30Gozzano - Casale 1:0
14:30OltrepoVoghera - Inveruno 0:2 [ 2.25 | 3.25 | 2.75 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:30Caravaggio - Calcio Romanese 2:1
14:30Dro - Crema 3:1
14:30Lumezzane - Rezzato 0:6 [ 3.79 | 3.39 | 1.80 ]
14:30Milano City - Ciliverghe Mazzano 0:2
14:30Pontisola - Pro Patria 1:0
14:30Scanzorosciate - Darfo Boario 1:0
14:30Virtus Bergamo - Grumellese 3:0 [ 1.39 | 4.00 | 6.50 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:30Abano - Campodarsego 0:2 [ 9.00 | 7.00 | 1.16 ]
14:30Ambrosiana - Clodiense 3:1
14:30Belluno - ArzignanoChiampo 3:3
14:30Cjarlins Muzane - Adriese 1:2
14:30Delta Rovigo - Calvi Noale 1:2
14:30Legnago Salus - Mantova 0:0
14:30Liventina - Tamai 1:1
14:30Montebelluna - Este 1:0 [ 3.75 | 3.39 | 1.80 ]
14:30Virtus Verona - Feltre 1:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:30Castelvetro - Tuttocuoio 2:0
14:30Correggese - Sangiovannese 0:0 [ 2.87 | 3.10 | 2.25 ]
14:30AbandonedPianese - Sasso Marconi 2:0
14:30Rimini - Villabiagio 2:0 [ 1.80 | 3.39 | 3.75 ]
14:30Romagna Centro - Colligiana 2:1
14:30Vivi Altotevere - Sammaurese 1:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:30Massese - Lavagnese 1:1 [ 1.90 | 3.25 | 3.50 ]
14:30Ponsacco - Ligorna 1:0 [ 1.50 | 3.60 | 6.00 ]
14:30Real Forte Querceta - Unione Sanremo 0:0
14:30Rignanese - Seravezza Pozzi 2:1
14:30Savona - Finale 2:0
14:30Scandicci - Viareggio 4:1 [ 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.10 ]
14:30Sestri Levante - Albissola 2:0
14:30SSD Argentina - Ghivizzano Borgo 2:0
14:30Valdinievole Montecatini - San Donato 0:4

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:30Agnonese - Avezzano 1:4
14:30ASD Francavilla - Recanatese 0:3
14:30Castelfidardo - L Aquila 1:0
14:30Fabriano Cerreto - San Marino 1:3
14:30Monticelli - Vastese 3:1
14:30Sangiustese - ASD Pineto Calcio 0:0 [ 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.00 ]
14:30Vis Pesaro - Jesina 2:1 [ 1.33 | 4.33 | 7.50 ]
15:00Nerostellati Pratola - Matelica 0:3

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:30Albalonga - Cassino 1:0
14:30Anzio Calcio 1924 - Nuorese 0:0
14:30Aprilia - Budoni 3:2
14:30Flaminia - Latina 2:2
14:30Lanusei Calcio - Monterosi FC 2:1
14:30Lupa Roma - Trastevere Calcio 3:0 [ 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.25 ]
14:30San Teodoro - Ostia Mare 1:1
14:30SFF Atletico - Rieti 1:1
15:00Latte Dolce - Tortoli 0:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

14:30Aversa - Altamura 2:1
14:30Francavilla - Gragnano 1:0
14:30Nerostellati Frattese - Nardo 2:1 [ 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.10 ]
14:30Picerno - Taranto 0:0
14:30Pomigliano - Manfredonia 1:0 [ 1.50 | 4.00 | 5.00 ]
14:30San Severo - Cavese 1:4
15:00Audace Cerignola - Potenza 1:1
15:00Sarnese - Turris 1:2
15:30Gravina - Fulgor Molfetta 7:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

14:30Ebolitana - Gela 0:1 [ 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.25 ]
14:30Isola Capo Rizzuto - Nocerina 0:1 [ 5.50 | 3.39 | 1.57 ]
14:30Messina - Roccella 2:1
14:30Palazzolo - Paceco 0:1
14:30Sancataldese - Portici 1906 2:0
14:30US Palmese - Cittanovese 0:0
14:30Vibonese - Troina 2:1
15:00Igea Virtus - AS Acireale 1:0
15:00Vesuvio Ercolanese - Gelbison Cilento 5:0

ITALY: Serie A Women

14:30Tavagnacco W - Brescia W 2:6

JAMAICA: Premier League

21:00Montego Bay - Reno -:- [ 2.25 | 3.25 | 2.75 ]
21:00Portmore - Boys' Town 2:0 [ 1.25 | 6.00 | 7.00 ]
21:00Sandals SC - Tivoli 0:1 [ 3.50 | 3.25 | 1.90 ]
13'Cavalier - Waterhouse 0:0 [ 1.80 | 3.25 | 4.00 ]

KENYA: Premier League

13:00Sony Sugar - Zoo Kericho 1:0 [ 1.90 | 2.89 | 4.00 ]
13:00Thika Utd. - Bandari 0:0 [ 2.10 | 2.75 | 3.60 ]
13:00Vihiga United - Rangers 0:0 [ 2.62 | 2.70 | 2.75 ]

KOSOVO: Superliga

12:30Drenica - Besa Peje 2:2
12:30Drita - KF Feronikeli 1:0
12:30Liria - Vllaznia Pozheran 2:1
12:30Prishtina - KF Llapi 2:0
12:30Trepca 89 - Vellaznimi 1:0

KUWAIT: Premier League

14:50Al Jahra - Al Tadamon 3:6 [ 1.50 | 4.00 | 5.00 ]
17:15Kazma SC - Al Salmiya 2:1 [ 2.54 | 3.25 | 2.50 ]

LEBANON: Premier League

13:15Salam Zgharta - Tripoli 1:1
15:00Nejmeh SC - Al Islah 4:0

LESOTHO: Premier League

14:00Lesotho - Kick4Life 1:0
14:00Majantja - Lioli 0:1
14:00Matlama - Likhopo 0:1

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

15:30Victoria Rosport - Hostert 1:3
16:00Benfica - Racing Luxembourg 1:1
16:00Differdange - Esch 4:1
16:00Dudelange - Union Titus Petange 2:1
16:00Jeunesse Esch - Fola 3:3
16:00Mondorf - UNA Strassen 3:1

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

15:30Chebel Citizens - Petite Riviere -:-
15:30Port Louis - Cercle De Joachim -:-
15:30Quatre Bornes - Pamplemousses -:-
15:30Savanne - La Cure Sylvester -:-

MEXICO: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Cruz Azul - Puebla 1:1 [ 1.90 | 3.39 | 4.00 ]
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Atlas 2:0 [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 8.00 ]
02:06Club Leon - Queretaro 1:1 [ 1.90 | 3.39 | 4.00 ]
03:30Club Tijuana - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 4:1 [ 2.04 | 3.29 | 3.60 ]
04:00Necaxa - Monterrey 3:0 [ 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.37 ]
04:06Guadalajara Chivas - Pachuca 1:1 [ 2.14 | 3.39 | 3.29 ]
19:00Toluca - Santos Laguna 2:0 [ 2.04 | 3.25 | 3.70 ]

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura

23:00Zacatecas Mineros - Murcielagos 2:2 [ 1.53 | 3.79 | 5.75 ]
01:00Juarez - Venados 1:1 [ 1.90 | 3.29 | 3.75 ]
02:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tampico Madero 0:2 [ 1.75 | 3.29 | 4.50 ]
04:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0 [ 1.85 | 3.20 | 4.20 ]
19:00Leones Negros - Atlante 3:0 [ 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.20 ]

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

16:00FAR Rabat - Raja Casablanca 2:1 [ 3.00 | 2.79 | 2.50 ]
16:00Moghreb Tetouan - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 4:3 [ 1.95 | 2.87 | 4.00 ]
18:00Olympique Khouribga - Kawkab Marrakech 3:0 [ 2.20 | 2.87 | 3.39 ]
20:00Wydad - Rapide Oued Zem 3:1 [ 1.57 | 3.10 | 7.50 ]

MOROCCO: Elite 2

15:30Mouloudia Oujda - Rachad Bernoussi 1:0
16:00KAC Kenitra - Jeunesse Massira 2:0
16:00Maghreb Fez - Kasba Tadla 2:2
16:00Widad Temara - USM Oujda 1:1 [ 2.10 | 3.00 | 3.25 ]

MYANMAR: National League

10:00Ayeyawady - Shan United 0:1
10:00Yangon United - GFA 6:0
10:30Magwe - Mahar 1:1

NAMIBIA: MTC Premiership

15:00African Stars - Life Fighters 0:0
15:00Black Africa - Chief Santos 4:1
15:00Blue Waters - Rundu Chiefs -:-
15:00Citizens - Tura Magic -:-
15:00Civics - Orlando Pirates -:-
15:00Eleven Arrows - Mighty Gunners 2:2
15:00UNAM - Tigers 0:0
15:00Young Africans - Young Chiefs 0:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

12:30Roda - Utrecht 1:4 [ 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.66 ]
14:30Feyenoord - Heracles 1:0 [ 1.14 | 7.50 | 17.00 ]
14:30Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 [ 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.25 ]
16:45Zwolle - Ajax 0:1 [ 7.50 | 5.00 | 1.36 ]

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:00De Meern - Jong Vitesse 1:0
14:00HBS - ADO 20 Heemskerk 0:1
14:00JVC '31 Cuijk - Westlandia 2:1
14:00KVV Quick 20 - Hsc 21 2:0
14:00USV Hercules - Jong De Graafschap 2:1
14:30Be Quick 1887 - Dongen 1:2
14:30Blauw Geel - EVV 3:0
14:30Oostzaan - Rosmalen 1:1
14:30UNA - HV & CV Quick 1:3

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship

02:00Southern United - Wellington Phoenix Res 2 4:0 [ 2.00 | 3.75 | 2.89 ]
02:00Team Wellington - Waitakere United 4:1 [ 1.61 | 4.00 | 4.00 ]
04:35Hamilton - Canterbury 0:1 [ 6.00 | 5.00 | 1.36 ]

NICARAGUA: Primera Division - Clausura

01:00Ferretti - Juventus Managua 4:3 [ 1.39 | 4.00 | 6.50 ]
03:00Diriangen - UNAN-Managua 0:1 [ 1.50 | 3.75 | 5.50 ]
52'Chinandega - Ocotal 0:1 [ 2.10 | 3.50 | 2.79 ]

NIGER: Ligue 1

16:00PostponedSONIDEP - Sahel -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

16:00Abia Warriors - Yobe Stars 3:1 [ 1.18 | 6.50 | 9.00 ]
16:00El Kanemi - Go Round 2:1
16:00Heartland - Wikki Tourist 2:1 [ 1.28 | 6.00 | 6.00 ]
16:00Kano Pillars - Enyimba 1:1 [ 1.28 | 6.00 | 6.00 ]
16:00Katsina United FC - FC Ifeanyi Ubah 3:0
16:00Nasarawa - Kwara 3:3
16:00Rivers United FC - Niger Tornadoes 2:0 [ 1.25 | 5.25 | 8.00 ]

NORWAY: Junior U19

11:00Start U19 - Floro U19 3:1

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

23:45Plaza Amador - Arabe Unido 1:2 [ 2.37 | 3.00 | 2.75 ]
01:00Independiente - San Francisco 0:1 [ 2.39 | 3.00 | 2.87 ]
02:00Tauro - Chorrillo 2:1 [ 1.80 | 3.25 | 4.00 ]
13'Miguelito - Atl. Veraguense 0:0 [ 2.25 | 3.25 | 2.75 ]

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:30Cerro Porteno - Sol de America 2:0 [ 1.53 | 3.75 | 5.75 ]
13'Sp. Luqueno - Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 [ 4.00 | 3.25 | 1.85 ]

PERU: Primera Division - Torneo de Verano

23:45Sport Rosario - Cajamarca 4:0 [ 1.85 | 3.20 | 4.20 ]
02:00Sport Boys - Union Comercio 1:0 [ 1.75 | 3.39 | 4.33 ]
19:30Dep. Municipal - AD Cantolao 3:0 [ 2.29 | 3.00 | 3.00 ]
53'Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal 0:1 [ 2.37 | 3.20 | 3.00 ]

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

15:30Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice 0:2 [ 1.64 | 3.75 | 5.25 ]
18:00Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin 2:0 [ 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.50 ]

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

17:00Moreirense - Chaves 0:1 [ 2.37 | 3.20 | 3.00 ]
17:00Setubal - Ferreira 1:0 [ 2.29 | 3.00 | 3.39 ]
19:00FC Porto - Rio Ave 5:0 [ 1.16 | 7.00 | 15.00 ]
21:15Guimaraes - Braga 0:5 [ 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.39 ]

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

12:15Real SC - Benfica B 5:1 [ 2.04 | 3.25 | 3.75 ]
15:30FC Porto B - Oliveirense 1:2 [ 2.14 | 3.29 | 3.25 ]
16:00Academico Viseu - Nacional 3:3 [ 2.10 | 3.29 | 3.60 ]
16:00CD Cova da Piedade - Penafiel 1:3 [ 2.64 | 3.00 | 2.79 ]
16:00Covilha - Leixoes 0:2 [ 2.37 | 3.00 | 3.25 ]
16:00U. Madeira - Santa Clara 0:1 [ 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.29 ]
16:00Varzim - Famalicao 2:0 [ 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.60 ]

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

16:00AD Oliveirense - AD Fafe 1:0
16:00Aguias do Moradal - SB Castelo Branco 4:2
16:00Alcanenense - Sintrense 1:2
16:00Alianca de Gandra - Pedras Rubras 0:2 [ 2.70 | 3.25 | 2.29 ]
16:00Atletico Arcos - CDC Montalegre 2:2
16:00Caldas - Mafra 2:2 [ 3.39 | 3.39 | 1.90 ]
16:00Canelas 2010 - Salgueiros 0:0 [ 1.83 | 3.50 | 3.50 ]
16:00Casa Pia - Montijo 3:3 [ 1.36 | 4.75 | 6.00 ]
16:00Cinfaes - Gondomar 3:1
16:00Coimbroes - Sanjoanense 0:0 [ 1.50 | 3.75 | 5.50 ]
16:00Dezembro - Electrico 1:0
16:00Estrela Vendas Novas - Armacenenses 0:1
16:00FC Cesarense - Freamunde 1:1
16:00Felgueiras - Sousense 1:1 [ 1.16 | 6.00 | 11.00 ]
16:00Ferreira de Aves - Fornos de Algodres 2:1
16:00Gafanha - Sourense 3:1 [ 1.33 | 4.75 | 6.50 ]
16:00GD Braganca - Torcatense 4:0
16:00Leiria - Oleiros 2:0 [ 1.12 | 7.50 | 13.00 ]
16:00Loures - Guadalupe 4:1
16:00Lusitano FCV - Marinhense 1:2
16:00Lusitano VRSA - Castrense 1:1
16:00Merelinense - Mondinense 9:2
16:00Minas de Argozelo - Camara de Lobos 2:5
16:00Moncarapachense - Louletano 1:2
16:00Mortagua - Anadia 0:3
16:00Moura AC - Operario 2:1
16:00Nogueirense - Maritimo B 2:0
16:00Olhanense - Oriental 1:1 [ 1.80 | 3.39 | 3.79 ]
16:00Pedras Salgadas - Vizela 0:2
16:00Pero Pinheiro - Coruchense 1:0 [ 2.20 | 3.25 | 2.87 ]
16:00Pinhalnovense - Almancilense 1:1
16:00Sao Martinho - Aroes 1:0
16:00SC Espinho - Amarante 1:2 [ 1.61 | 3.75 | 4.33 ]
16:00Sertanense - Agueda 0:0
16:00Torreense - SC Lusitania 6:2
16:00Vilafranquense - Fatima 1:1
16:00Vilaverdense - SC Mirandela 1:0
17:00Camacha - Trofense 1:0 [ 2.20 | 3.39 | 2.75 ]
17:00SC Praiense - Sacavenense 2:1 [ 1.83 | 3.39 | 3.60 ]
17:00Sporting Ideal - SC Farense 0:2

ROMANIA: Liga 1

17:00Poli Timisoara - Poli Iasi 1:2 [ 3.60 | 3.00 | 2.20 ]
19:45Din. Bucuresti - FCSB 2:2 [ 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.39 ]

RUSSIA: FNL Cup

09:15Shinnik Yaroslavl - R. Volgograd 2:2 [ 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.50 ]
11:45Ural - Ararat Moscow 1:0 [ 1.39 | 4.33 | 6.50 ]
14:30Spartak Moscow 2 - Tyumen 3:0 [ 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.10 ]
17:00Krasnodar 2 - Lokomotiv-Kazanka 0:3 [ 1.57 | 3.79 | 5.25 ]

RWANDA: National Football league

14:30Etincelles - Miroplast 6:0
14:30Kiyovu - Bugesera FC 2:0
14:30Sunrise - Mukura Victory Sports 1:0

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00Faetano - La Fiorita 0:3
15:00Pennarossa - San Giovanni 3:0
18:30Domagnano - Cosmos 1:6

SCOTLAND: Premiership

15:15Hamilton - Rangers 3:5 [ 8.00 | 5.00 | 1.36 ]
16:00Celtic - St Johnstone 0:0 [ 1.30 | 5.50 | 9.50 ]

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

16:00East Stirlingshire - Hawick Royal Albert 1:1

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup

18:15Inverness - Crusaders 3:2 [ 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.33 ]

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

17:00PostponedNiary Tally - Guediawaye -:-
17:30Diambars - ASEC Ndiambour 3:0
17:30Teungueth - Casa 2:1
18:30Linguere - Sonacos 0:1
19:00Mbour - Jaraaf -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

13:00Radnicki Nis - Backa 4:0 [ 1.19 | 5.00 | 15.00 ]
14:00Mladost - Partizan 1:2 [ 9.00 | 4.33 | 1.33 ]

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

14:00Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 [ 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.60 ]
14:00Nitra - Trencin 1:1 [ 3.75 | 3.25 | 1.90 ]
14:00Presov - Podbrezova 0:2 [ 3.75 | 3.20 | 1.90 ]
14:00Senica - Dun. Streda 0:2 [ 5.00 | 3.79 | 1.57 ]
14:00Zilina - Ruzomberok 2:0 [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 6.50 ]

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:30PostponedBloem Celtic - Polokwane -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

14:30Jomo Cosmos - Highlands 0:4 [ 2.87 | 2.87 | 2.39 ]
14:30Stellenbosch - Ubuntu Cape Town 1:1 [ 2.00 | 3.00 | 3.60 ]
14:30Super Eagles - Witbank 1:1 [ 2.79 | 2.79 | 2.50 ]

SOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski

09:00Bidvest Wits U21 - Ajax Cape Town U21 5:1
09:00Cape Town City U21 - Bloem Celtic U21 0:4
09:00Free State Stars U21 - Mamelodi Sundowns U21 2:5
09:00PostponedSupersport Utd U21 - Polokwane U21 -:-
11:00Baroka U21 - Chippa Utd. U21 1:0
11:00Golden Arrows U21 - Orlando Pirates U21 2:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

12:00Real Sociedad - Levante 3:0 [ 1.44 | 4.50 | 6.50 ]
16:15Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 2:0 [ 1.33 | 4.50 | 12.00 ]
18:30Espanyol - Villarreal 1:1 [ 2.29 | 3.25 | 3.20 ]
20:45Betis - Real Madrid 3:5 [ 8.00 | 5.50 | 1.33 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga2

12:00Sevilla FC B - Almeria 0:3 [ 2.04 | 3.10 | 4.00 ]
16:00Cordoba - Granada CF 1:2 [ 2.89 | 3.10 | 2.50 ]
18:00Leonesa - Rayo Vallecano 2:3 [ 2.89 | 3.39 | 2.35 ]
18:00Numancia - Cadiz CF 1:0 [ 2.04 | 3.10 | 4.00 ]
20:00Lugo - Barcelona B 1:2 [ 2.04 | 3.10 | 4.00 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

12:00Atl. Madrid B - Toledo 1:2 [ 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.00 ]
12:00Celta Vigo B - Cerceda 3:0 [ 1.44 | 4.20 | 6.00 ]
12:00Dep. La Coruna B - Ponferradina 2:0 [ 1.85 | 3.39 | 3.79 ]
12:00Union Adarve - Fuenlabrada 1:1 [ 3.39 | 3.10 | 2.10 ]
16:30Navalcarnero - Rayo Majadahonda 0:2 [ 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.50 ]
17:00CF Talavera - Coruxo FC 1:1 [ 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.00 ]
17:00G. Segoviana - San Sebastian Reyes 2:0 [ 2.54 | 3.10 | 2.62 ]
17:00Guijuelo - Real Madrid B 1:1 [ 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.50 ]
17:00Pontevedra - Ferrol 3:0 [ 2.29 | 3.10 | 3.00 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

12:00Gijon B - Ath Bilbao B 0:0 [ 1.90 | 3.29 | 3.79 ]
16:00Tudelano - Osasuna B 2:0 [ 1.64 | 3.79 | 4.50 ]
17:00Mirandes - CD Vitoria 4:2 [ 1.50 | 4.00 | 5.50 ]
17:00Pena - Leioa 1:5 [ 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.70 ]
17:00R. Union - Burgos 1:0 [ 2.37 | 3.25 | 2.75 ]
17:00Santander - Izarra 1:0 [ 1.50 | 3.79 | 6.00 ]
17:00UD Logrones - Lealtad 0:1 [ 1.39 | 4.33 | 6.50 ]
18:00R. Sociedad B - Caudal Deportivo 1:0 [ 1.36 | 4.33 | 7.50 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

12:00Formentera - Cornella 1:1 [ 3.50 | 3.00 | 2.10 ]
12:00Mallorca - Alcoyano 1:0 [ 1.70 | 3.29 | 5.00 ]
12:00Olot - Baleares 1:0 [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.20 ]
12:00Sabadell - Pena Deportina 1:1 [ 1.66 | 3.39 | 5.00 ]
12:00Zaragoza B - Hercules 0:3 [ 6.50 | 3.60 | 1.50 ]
17:00Badalona - Peralada 1:0 [ 1.90 | 3.10 | 4.00 ]
17:00Elche - Saguntino 1:0 [ 1.61 | 3.60 | 5.00 ]
17:00Lleida - Ontinyent 4:0 [ 1.72 | 3.29 | 4.75 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

11:30Granada CF B - Extremadura UD 1:0 [ 2.89 | 3.00 | 2.39 ]
12:00El Ejido - Linense 2:2 [ 1.85 | 3.20 | 4.20 ]
12:00Marbella - Jumilla 2:0 [ 1.50 | 3.79 | 6.00 ]
12:00Melilla - Lorca Deportiva 1:2 [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 6.50 ]
12:00San Fernando - Las Palmas B 0:0 [ 1.72 | 3.20 | 5.00 ]
12:00UCAM Murcia - Betis B 2:1 [ 1.72 | 3.50 | 4.33 ]
17:00Merida AD - Murcia 0:0 [ 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.39 ]
17:00Villanovense - CD Badajoz 1:0 [ 2.29 | 3.00 | 3.10 ]
17:30Recreativo Huelva - Ecija 3:1 [ 1.80 | 3.10 | 4.75 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division

11:30Basconia - Anaitasuna FT 3:0 [ 2.14 | 3.29 | 3.10 ]
11:30Colmenar - El Alamo 1:1
11:30Los Yebenes San Bruno - Getafe B 0:1
11:30Pinatar - Mar Menor 1:1 [ 2.29 | 3.25 | 2.70 ]
11:30Portugalete - Somorrostro 2:0 [ 1.57 | 3.60 | 5.00 ]
11:30SR Villaverde Boetticher - Atletico Pinto 0:1
11:45Guarnizo - UD Samano 2:1
11:45Maracena - Motril 0:1
11:45Siete Villas - Deportiva Santillana 1:0
12:00Alcobendas - San Fernando 1:4
12:00Atarfe Industrial - Rincon 1:1
12:00Bala Azul - Muleno 1:2
12:00Berceo - Yague 2:0 [ 2.14 | 3.50 | 2.75 ]
12:00Borriol - Alzira 1:1 [ 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.04 ]
12:00Burlades - Huarte 2:0 [ 1.28 | 4.50 | 9.00 ]
12:00Cartagena B - Huercal-Overa 1:0 [ 1.72 | 3.39 | 4.20 ]
12:00Castilleja CF - Puente Genil 1:2 [ 2.29 | 3.25 | 2.70 ]
12:00Castuera - Pueblonuevo 3:2
12:00CD Mostoles - Alcorcon B 2:0 [ 2.10 | 3.29 | 3.00 ]
12:00Conquense - Madridejos 3:0
12:00CP Parla - Trival Valderas 1:5 [ 6.50 | 3.75 | 1.44 ]
12:00Espanyol B - Vilafranca 4:0 [ 1.33 | 4.75 | 6.50 ]
12:00Granollers - Horta 3:1
12:00Guadalcacin - CD Alcala 3:1
12:00Huetor Vega - Huetor Tajar 3:4
12:00Jaen - Malagueno 1:2
12:00Leganes B - Santa Ana 3:0 [ 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.00 ]
12:00L Hospitalet - Prat 0:1 [ 1.80 | 3.39 | 3.75 ]
12:00Minerva - UCAM Murcia B 3:0 [ 1.57 | 3.79 | 4.75 ]
12:00Pobla Mafumet - Vilassar de Mar 2:0 [ 1.30 | 4.50 | 9.00 ]
12:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - Tres Cantos 3:2
12:00Real Aviles - Atletico de Lugones 3:0 [ 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.00 ]
12:00San Agustin - RSD Alcala 1:1
12:00San Rafael - Felanitx 0:2
12:00Sant Andreu - Castelldefels 2:0 [ 1.57 | 3.60 | 5.00 ]
12:00Santboia - Terrassa 2:2 [ 2.87 | 3.25 | 2.20 ]
12:00Sarinena - Almudevar 2:1 [ 2.29 | 3.25 | 2.70 ]
12:00Tomelloso CF - Azuqueca 2:1
12:00Torre Levante - Crevillente 3:0 [ 1.66 | 3.50 | 4.33 ]
12:00UD San Pedro - Villacarrillo 2:1 [ 1.57 | 3.75 | 4.75 ]
12:00Villalonga - SD Negreira 0:0 [ 2.29 | 3.25 | 2.70 ]
12:00Xerez CD - Lebrijana 1:1
12:15Extremadura UD B - Cacereno 1:4 [ 6.50 | 4.33 | 1.36 ]
12:15Paiporta - CD Almazora 1:0 [ 1.72 | 3.50 | 4.00 ]
12:15Silva SD - Alondras 0:2 [ 1.90 | 3.20 | 3.60 ]
12:30CD Calamonte - Don Benito 0:0 [ 4.33 | 3.75 | 1.61 ]
12:30Real Burgos - Atl. Astorga 0:3
12:30Trujillo - UP Plasencia 0:2 [ 4.20 | 3.60 | 1.66 ]
12:30Valdefierro - CF Illueca 2:1
13:00La Cuadra - Tenerife B 0:0
13:00Yaiza - Vera 1:0
13:20CD Marino - Panaderia Pulido San Mateo 2:1
16:00Carinena - Caspe 0:0 [ 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.00 ]
16:00CD Utrera - Sanluqueno 1:0 [ 2.70 | 3.20 | 2.29 ]
16:00Llosetense - Serverense 0:1 [ 1.39 | 4.20 | 6.00 ]
16:00Real Murcia B - Estudiantes de Murcia 1:4 [ 2.00 | 3.29 | 3.25 ]
16:00Robres - Atletico Monzon 2:0
16:00Santanyi - Mallorca B 1:1
16:30Aguilas FC - La Union 1:1
16:30Almeria B - Mancha 0:1 [ 1.90 | 3.50 | 3.29 ]
16:30Anguiano - SD Logrones 2:4
16:30Arnedo - Varea 1:2
16:30Atl. Ibanes - Albacete B 4:2 [ 1.66 | 3.60 | 4.20 ]
16:30Bembibre - Bupolsa 1:0 [ 2.20 | 3.25 | 2.87 ]
16:30Binefar - Belchite 97 3:1
16:30Brea - La Almunia 4:0
16:30Calasancio - Haro Deportivo 1:1
16:30CD Cantolagua - CD Ardoi 2:0
16:30CD Colunga - Gijon Industrial 2:0
16:30Cirbonero - CD River Ega 3:1
16:30Diocesano - Aceuchal 0:3 [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 5.75 ]
16:30Iruna - Idoya 3:1
16:30L Entregu Club de Futbol - Llanes 0:4
16:30Llanera - R. Oviedo B 0:0
16:30Marchamalo - Villacanas 1:1
16:30Mora CF - Quintanar 1:1
16:30Mosconia - Roces 2:1
16:30Pradejon - River Ebro 1:0
16:30Praviano - Langreo 0:0
16:30Racing Club Villalbes - Barco 0:1 [ 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]
16:30Recambios Colon - Orihuela 0:2 [ 5.00 | 3.60 | 1.57 ]
16:30Sabinanigo - Borja 1:1
16:30Tarazona - Ejea 3:1
16:30Teruel - Utebo FC 1:0 [ 1.25 | 5.00 | 9.00 ]
16:30UE Figueres - CF Gava 2:2
16:45Deportiva Minera - UD Los Garres 2:1
16:45La Baneza - Numancia B 3:0 [ 1.85 | 3.50 | 3.50 ]
16:45Sporting Uxama - Burgos Promesas 4:1
17:00Alfaro - Villegas 5:0
17:00Almagro - Villarrobledo 0:1
17:00Amurrio Club - Balmaseda 0:1 [ 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]
17:00Antequera - Linares 0:1
17:00Arandina - Unionistas de Salamanca 1:0
17:00Arcos CF - Ciudad de Lucena 2:1
17:00Barbadas-Bentraces - CD Cultural Areas 1:1
17:00Becerril - Real Avila 3:2
17:00Casalarreina - Naxara 3:4
17:00Castellon - Roda 2:1 [ 1.50 | 3.75 | 5.50 ]
17:00Castro - Union Montanesa Escobedo 0:2 [ 5.00 | 5.00 | 1.39 ]
17:00CD Choco - Noia 1:1
17:00CD Coria - Arroyo 2:3 [ 1.07 | 9.00 | 19.00 ]
17:00Ciudad Cieza - Lorca FC B 1:0
17:00Club Siero - Valdesoto 1:0
17:00Compostela - Bergantinos 0:1
17:00Covadonga - Union Club Ceares 1:1 [ 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.20 ]
17:00Eldense - Rayo Ibense 0:0 [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 5.75 ]
17:00Fraga - Tamarite 2:2
17:00Jerez CF - Montijo 2:1
17:00Laracha - Celtiga 0:0 [ 1.75 | 3.75 | 3.60 ]
17:00La Roda - Pedroneras 1:2 [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 5.75 ]
17:00Los Barrios - San Roque 2:0 [ 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]
17:00Marino de Luanco - Condal 5:0 [ 1.36 | 4.75 | 6.00 ]
17:00Moralo - Olivenza 2:0
17:00Novelda CF - Elche CF Ilicitano 0:0 [ 1.80 | 3.39 | 3.79 ]
17:00Oyonesa - CD Calahorra 0:2
17:00Reus Deportiu B - CE Europa 1:0
17:00Ribadumia - Arosa SC 0:1
17:00Salmantino - Zamora 2:0 [ 1.53 | 4.00 | 4.75 ]
17:00Santa Amalia - Valdivia 1:0
17:00Silla CF - Paterna 1:2 [ 1.90 | 3.29 | 3.50 ]
17:00Tedeon - Agoncillo 1:0
17:00Torredonjimeno - Martos 3:1
17:00Torrelavega - Selaya 3:0 [ 1.10 | 9.00 | 11.00 ]
17:00Tuilla - El San Martin 2:1
17:00Vimenor - Tropezon 1:1
17:00Yeclano - CA P. 2:0
17:15Boiro - Somozas 1:4
17:15Velarde - Rayo Cantabria 0:1
17:30Atletico Espeleno - Cadiz CF B 0:1 [ 4.20 | 3.60 | 1.66 ]
17:30EDMF Churra - E.G. El Palmar 4:0 [ 1.57 | 3.89 | 4.50 ]
17:30El Palo - Velez 2:4 [ 1.72 | 3.60 | 3.79 ]
17:30Lanzarote - Ibarra 2:1
18:15AD Ceuta - Algeciras 1:0 [ 2.29 | 3.20 | 2.75 ]
18:30Oberena - Cortes 1:2 [ 2.37 | 3.25 | 2.60 ]

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

12:00Madrid C. W - Santa Teresa W 2:1 [ 1.53 | 4.00 | 4.75 ]
12:00Rayo Vallecano W - Huelva W 3:1 [ 2.60 | 3.39 | 2.39 ]
12:00Sevilla FC W - Zaragoza CFF W 3:2 [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 6.00 ]
12:00Tenerife W - Real Sociedad W 0:2 [ 1.85 | 3.39 | 3.60 ]
12:30Espanyol W - Levante W 0:6 [ 3.10 | 3.75 | 2.00 ]
13:00Barcelona W - Athletic Bilbao W 0:1 [ 1.07 | 10.00 | 17.00 ]

SUDAN: Premier League

16:00Al-Khartoum - Hilal El Obied 2:3
16:00Merikh Kosti - Amal Atbara 0:0

SWAZILAND: MTN Premier League

14:00Matsapha United - Tambuti 3:2

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen

15:00Jonkopings - Frej 1:2 [ 2.00 | 3.29 | 3.60 ]
15:00Tvaakers - Orebro 0:3 [ 9.00 | 5.50 | 1.25 ]
15:00Vasalunds - Hammarby 1:3 [ 13.00 | 7.00 | 1.14 ]
17:00Brommapojkarna - Gefle 2:0 [ 1.33 | 5.25 | 8.50 ]
17:00Hacken - Varnamo 2:0 [ 1.11 | 8.00 | 15.00 ]
17:00Malmo FF - Dalkurd 1:0 [ 1.36 | 5.00 | 7.50 ]

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women

14:00Qviding W - Rosengard W 0:16
15:00Pitea W - Hammarby W 3:3

SWITZERLAND: Super League

16:00Sion - Lausanne 3:1 [ 1.83 | 3.60 | 4.20 ]
16:00Young Boys - Thun 3:1 [ 1.36 | 4.75 | 9.00 ]
16:00Zurich - Luzern 1:1 [ 1.61 | 4.00 | 5.50 ]

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

16:00Aarau - Chiasso 4:1 [ 1.90 | 3.39 | 4.00 ]
16:00Vaduz - Wohlen 5:1 [ 1.30 | 5.25 | 9.50 ]

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

13:30FF Lugano 1976 W - Grasshoppers W 2:0

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Mbeya City - Stand U. 0:0
14:00PostponedNdanda - Young Africans -:-
14:00PostponedSimba - Mbao -:-

THAILAND: Thai Premier League

12:00Ratchaburi - Air Force Central 1:0 [ 1.33 | 4.75 | 7.50 ]
12:00Ubon - Prachuap 3:1 [ 2.00 | 3.79 | 3.00 ]
13:00Buriram - Bangkok Glass 1:0 [ 1.50 | 4.20 | 5.00 ]
13:00Sukhothai - Chiangrai Utd 2:0 [ 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.00 ]

TOGO: Championnat National

14:00Agaza - Anges de Notse -:-
14:00ASC Kara - Unisport -:-
14:00Gbikinti Bassar - Espoir -:-
14:00Gomido - Dynamic Togolais -:-
14:00Koroki Metete - Kotoko -:-
14:00OTR - Foadan -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

12:30Stade Tunisien - Ben Guerdane 1:0 [ 1.80 | 3.25 | 4.33 ]
13:00Bizertin - JS Kairouan 1:0 [ 1.66 | 3.25 | 5.25 ]
13:00Zarzis - Sfaxien 0:0 [ 5.25 | 3.29 | 1.64 ]
14:00Club Africain - Esperance Tunis 2:1 [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.20 ]
15:00Etoile Sahel - Metlaoui 3:0 [ 1.28 | 4.33 | 11.00 ]

TURKEY: Super Lig

11:30Bursaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 [ 2.04 | 3.29 | 3.60 ]
11:30Kardemir Karabuk - Akhisar Genclik Spor 0:3 [ 3.75 | 3.29 | 2.00 ]
14:00Trabzonspor - Basaksehir 0:1 [ 2.62 | 3.25 | 2.62 ]
17:00Kasimpasa - Galatasaray 2:1 [ 6.00 | 4.33 | 1.50 ]

TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig

11:00Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor 0:1 [ 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.50 ]
13:30Gaziantep - Istanbulspor AS 2:0 [ 1.95 | 3.29 | 4.00 ]
16:00Adana Demirspor - Boluspor 1:3 [ 2.70 | 3.20 | 2.70 ]

TURKEY: Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group

11:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Nazillispor 2:1
11:30Bandirmaspor - Pendikspor 3:1
11:30Fethiyespor - Sanliurfaspor 1:3
11:30Karagumruk - Altay 0:3
11:30Karsiyaka - Hacettepe 1:2
11:30Kirklarelispor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:1
11:30Nigde Belediyespor - Bugsasspor 3:2
11:30Sakaryaspor - Zonguldak 3:2
11:30Silivrispor - Gumushanespor 1:0

TURKEY: Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group

10:00Eyupspor - Sancaktepe 0:0
11:00Sivas Belediyespor - Hatayspor 2:2
11:30Bodrumspor - Kastamonuspor 0:0
11:30Bucaspor - Sariyer 1:3
11:30Etimesgut - Amedspor 1:0
11:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Inegolspor 0:0
11:30Menemen Bld. - Afjet Afyonspor 2:0
11:30Mersin - Tokatspor 0:4
11:30Tuzlaspor - Keciorengucu 1:0

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 1

11:3012 Bingol - Halide E. 1:3
11:30Altindag Bld. - Kozan 2:0
11:30Dardanelspor - Manisa 0:2
11:30Duzcespor - Batman Petrolspor 0:0
11:30Erbaaspor - Bayburt 1:1
11:30Erzin - Catalca 1:3
11:30Kemerspor 2003 - Yomraspor 3:0
11:30Orhangazispor - Bayrampasa 1:3

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 2

11:00Diyarbekirspor - Pazarspor 4:2
11:00Tire - Ankara Demirspor 0:1
11:00Van Buyuksehir Bld. - Anatolia Bagcilar 0:2
11:30Golcukspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor 9:1
11:30Kirikhanspor - Yeni Orduspor 0:2
11:30Turgutluspor - Ergene Velimese 1:1
11:30Yesil Bursa - 24 Erzincanspor 0:0

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 3

11:00Tekirdagspor - Elaziz Bld. 1:2
11:30Ankara Adliyespor - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 0:0
11:30Aydinspor - Payasspor 2:5
11:30Osmaniyespor - Tarsus 3:2
11:30Sultanbeyli - Duzyurtspor 2:0
11:30Tepecik - Karacabey Birlikspor 1:0
11:30Utas Usakspor - Cizrespor 1:0

UKRAINE: Premier League

13:00Karpaty - FK Zorya Luhansk 0:2 [ 4.33 | 3.10 | 1.83 ]
13:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Mariupol 0:3 [ 4.50 | 3.20 | 1.80 ]
16:00Dyn. Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 [ 1.25 | 5.00 | 10.00 ]

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

21:00Defensor Sp. - CA Torque 2:1 [ 1.57 | 4.20 | 5.50 ]
21:00Racing Montevideo - Danubio 1:2 [ 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.60 ]
21:00River Plate - Atenas 3:1 [ 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.50 ]
23:30Club Nacional - Fenix -:- [ 1.50 | 4.00 | 7.00 ]

USA: Carolina Challenge Cup

23:00Atlanta United - Columbus Crew 1:3 [ 2.10 | 3.60 | 2.89 ]
01:30Charleston - Minnesota 1:0 [ 4.20 | 3.60 | 1.72 ]

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes Merida 2:1 [ 2.39 | 3.00 | 2.87 ]
20:45La Guaira - Metropolitanos 1:0 [ 1.72 | 3.60 | 4.50 ]
46'Atl. Venezuela - Estudiantes Caracas 1:0 [ 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.60 ]
00:00Zamora - Carabobo -:- [ 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.25 ]

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Los Angeles Galaxy (Usa) - San Jose Earthquakes (Usa) 2:4
23:00Philadelphia Union (Usa) - DC United (Usa) 1:2
01:30Tampa Bay (Usa) - Montreal Impact (Can) 1:2 [ 3.75 | 3.50 | 1.85 ]
10:30F. Amager (Den) - BK Frem (Den) 3:0 [ 1.61 | 4.00 | 4.00 ]
11:00Belshina (Blr) - Slutsk (Blr) 1:3 [ 3.39 | 3.39 | 1.90 ]
12:00Honefoss (Nor) - Moss (Nor) 1:1 [ 1.75 | 4.00 | 3.60 ]
12:00Naftan (Blr) - Smolevichi STI (Blr) 1:6 [ 3.25 | 4.00 | 1.80 ]
13:00Cegledi (Hun) - Erdi (Hun) 0:1 [ 5.00 | 4.50 | 1.44 ]
15:00Akhmat Grozny (Rus) - I. Pavlodar (Kaz) 1:1
15:00Dynamo Moscow (Rus) - Din. Minsk (Blr) 2:2
15:30NK Bravo (Slo) - NK Olimpija Ljubljana (Slo) 2:3
15:30Ufa (Rus) - Ventspils (Lat) 3:1 [ 1.39 | 4.50 | 5.50 ]
16:00Amkar (Rus) - Dinamo Batumi (Geo) 0:1
16:00Eskilstuna City (Swe) - Arameisk-Syrianska (Swe) 1:6 [ 3.39 | 5.00 | 1.61 ]
16:00Tromso (Nor) - FK Rostov (Rus) 2:2
16:30Molde (Nor) - Krasnodar (Rus) 1:2
16:30Rubin Kazan (Rus) - Valerenga (Nor) 3:0

WORLD: Mobile Mini Sun Cup

23:00Phoenix Rising - Sporting Kansas City 1:2
00:00New England Revolution - San Antonio 3:3 [ 1.61 | 4.20 | 4.20 ]
02:15Houston Dynamo - New York Red Bulls 5:0 [ 1.66 | 3.79 | 4.33 ]

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version