REFRESH

Football » Today » Finished

SOUTH AMERICA: World Cup - Qualification

23:00Venezuela - Bolivia 4:1

AUSTRALIA: A-League

09:45PostponedWellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano

22:00PostponedSergipe - Lagarto -:-

FINLAND: Liiga Cup

16:00PostponedLahti - Haka -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

17:00PostponedASM Belfort - Sainte-Genevieve -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

23:00PostponedWallidan - Armed Forces -:-
17:00PostponedWAA Banjul - Brikama U. -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00PostponedDusseldorf II - Ahlen -:-
14:00PostponedFortuna Koln - RW Essen -:-
14:00PostponedHomberg - Rodinghausen -:-
14:00PostponedOberhausen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00PostponedWuppertaler - Straelen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00PostponedRostocker FC - Ludwigsfelder -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

13:00PostponedBremer - Leher -:-
13:00PostponedBTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen III -:-
14:00PostponedAumund-Vegesack - Habenhauser -:-
17:00PostponedBorgfeld - Brinkumer -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group

16:00PostponedSt Josephs - Mons Calpe -:-

INDIA: I-League

09:30PostponedNeroca FC - Indian Arrows -:-
12:00PostponedAizawl - Kenkre -:-
15:00PostponedSreenidi Deccan - Churchill Brothers -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

00:00Tlaxcala - Venados 1:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Clausura

02:30PostponedCalor De San Pedro - Ciervos -:-
22:00PostponedGuerreros De Xico - Lobos Huerta -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

00:00Atl. San Luis W - Club America W 1:4
00:00Queretaro W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 0:0

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

15:00PostponedJong Volendam - ASWH -:-
15:00PostponedKozakken Boys - Noordwijk -:-
15:00PostponedQuick Boys - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:00PostponedRijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:00PostponedSpakenburg - AFC -:-
15:30PostponedHardenberg - Katwijk -:-
15:30PostponedJong Sparta Rotterdam - GVVV -:-
15:30PostponedScheveningen - TEC -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:30PostponedAjax (Am) - GOES -:-
14:30PostponedBarendrecht - VVOG -:-
14:30PostponedDVS '33 Ermelo - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30PostponedHoek - Lisse -:-
14:30PostponedStaphorst - Harkemase Boys -:-
15:00PostponedSportlust - Excelsior 31 -:-
15:00PostponedTer Leede - ACV Assen -:-
15:00PostponedVV DOVO - SteDoCo -:-
18:00PostponedVVSB - Sparta Nijkerk -:-

NORWAY: Nasjonal U19 CL

11:00PostponedStromsgodset U19 - Stabaek U19 -:-
11:00PostponedValerenga U19 - Bodo/Glimt U19 -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00PostponedJuvenes/Dogana - Folgore -:-
15:00PostponedLa Fiorita - Cosmos -:-
15:00PostponedLibertas - Tre Fiori -:-
15:00PostponedVirtus - Faetano -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

16:30PostponedVillacanas - Quintanar -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

11:00Postponed52 Orduspor - Hacettepe -:-
11:00PostponedAltindag Bld. - Aksaray Bld. -:-
11:00PostponedBayrampasa - Siirt Ozel -:-
11:00PostponedCarsambaspor - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi -:-
11:00PostponedDuzcespor - Sile Yildizspor -:-
11:00PostponedElazig Karakocan - Kestel -:-
11:00PostponedIskenderun - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu -:-
11:00PostponedMalatya - Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
11:00PostponedYomraspor - Kusadasispor -:-

WALES: Cymru North

15:30PostponedBangor City - Llanrhaeadr -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

23:00Suriname - Barbados 1:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:30Olimpia Asuncion (Par) - Ameliano (Par) 2:1
00:30Cerro Largo (Uru) - Instituto (Arg) 1:2
10:30CancelledTrinec (Cze) - Vitkovice (Cze) -:-
11:00CancelledPlzen (Cze) - Sered (Svk) -:-
13:00CancelledPrepere (Cze) - Chrudim B (Cze) -:-
14:00CancelledBielsko-Biala (Pol) - Pawlowice (Pol) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.