REFRESH

Football » Today » Finished

ALBANIA: First Division

14:00CancelledEgnatia Rrogozhine - Shkumbini Peqin -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

23:00Racing Club - Newells Old Boys 1:1

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:30Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy 3:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio

23:00Volta Redonda - Macae 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

23:15Guarani - Agua Santa 0:0

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

13:00Hebar - Pomorie 3:0

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

13:00CancelledZagorets - Haskovo 1957 -:-

CHINA: Super League

08:30PostponedQingdao Huanghai - Tianjin Teda -:-
12:35PostponedGuangzhou R&F - Wuhan Zall -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

21:30PostponedBarranquilla - Bogota -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

15:30PostponedMotema Pembe - Renaissance -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

16:00PostponedAston Villa - Sheffield Utd -:-

ENGLAND: League One

16:00PostponedTranmere - Fleetwood -:-

ENGLAND: National League

16:00PostponedEastleigh - FC Halifax -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

16:00PostponedBlyth - Kettering -:-
16:00PostponedBoston Utd - Farsley -:-
16:00PostponedChester - Gateshead -:-
16:00PostponedGloucester - Alfreton -:-
16:00PostponedKidderminster - Guiseley -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

16:00PostponedWelling - Havant & W -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

16:00PostponedHednesford - Leiston -:-
16:00PostponedKings Langley - Coalville -:-
16:00PostponedNeedham Market - Tamworth -:-
16:00PostponedSt. Ives - Alvechurch -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

16:00PostponedPoole - Hayes & Yeading -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

14:00PostponedBSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:30PostponedLichtenberg - Chemie Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00CancelledAlemannia Aachen - SG Wattenscheid -:-
14:00PostponedWuppertaler - Oberhausen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00PostponedOffenbach - Hoffenheim II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

14:00PostponedAubstadt - Garching -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00PostponedTSV Kropp - Neumunster -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00PostponedFulda-Lehnerz - Eddersheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

16:00PostponedEintracht Trier - Worms -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-W├╝rttemberg

15:30PostponedVillingen - Reutlingen -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

14:00CancelledAris Palaiochori - Makedonikos -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

14:00CancelledAsteras Itea - Souli Paramythia -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

20:45PostponedSligo Rovers - Waterford -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2

14:30PostponedAscoli U19 - Salernitana U19 -:-
14:30PostponedBenevento U19 - Crotone U19 -:-
14:30PostponedBrescia U19 - Cittadella U19 -:-
14:30PostponedCosenza U19 - Perugia U19 -:-
14:30PostponedEntella U19 - Cremonese U19 -:-
14:30PostponedJuve Stabia U19 - Livorno U19 -:-
14:30PostponedLecce U19 - Frosinone U19 -:-
14:30PostponedParma U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
14:30PostponedPisa U19 - Trapani U19 -:-
14:30PostponedSpal U19 - Pordenone U19 -:-
14:30PostponedUdinese U19 - Spezia U19 -:-
14:30PostponedVerona U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

06:00PostponedFC Tokyo - Yokohama M. -:-
06:00PostponedNagoya - Shonan -:-
06:00PostponedSagan Tosu - C-Osaka -:-
07:00PostponedKawasaki Frontale - Sapporo -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

06:00PostponedOmiya Ardija - Tokushima -:-
06:00PostponedRenofa Yamaguchi - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
07:05PostponedRyukyu - Okayama -:-

KENYA: Premier League

13:00CancelledSony Sugar - Nzoia Sugar -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

23:00Queretaro W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 0:0

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Second stage

15:00PostponedFaetano - Pennarossa -:-
15:00PostponedJuvenes/Dogana - Domagnano -:-
15:00PostponedSan Giovanni - Cosmos -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

16:00PostponedStranraer - Peterhead -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

16:00PostponedDalbeattie Star - Berwick -:-
16:00PostponedStirling University - Gretna 2008 -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

06:00PostponedJeonbuk - Suwon Bluewings -:-
08:00PostponedDaegu - Gangwon -:-
08:00PostponedUlsan Hyundai - Seoul -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

07:00PostponedAnyang - Jeonnam -:-
07:00PostponedDaejeon - Gyeongnam -:-
07:00PostponedSeoul E. - Ansan Greeners -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

19:00PostponedSion - St. Gallen -:-
19:00PostponedYoung Boys - Zurich -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

17:00PostponedLausanne Ouchy - Chiasso -:-
17:30PostponedKriens - Schaffhausen -:-
17:30PostponedWil - Lausanne -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

16:00PostponedBasel II - YF Juventus -:-
16:00PostponedBavois - Rapperswil -:-
16:00PostponedBruhl - Breitenrain -:-
16:00PostponedCham - Zurich II -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

16:00PostponedLausanne II - Olympique de Geneve -:-
16:30PostponedMartigny - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
16:30PostponedTerre Sainte - Echallens -:-
17:00PostponedAzzurri Lausanne - Vevey -:-
17:00PostponedBulle - Chenois -:-
17:00PostponedMeyrin - Oberwallis Naters -:-
17:30PostponedLancy - Young Boys II -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

15:00PostponedLangenthal - Delemont -:-
16:00PostponedBaden - Luzern II -:-
16:00PostponedBassecourt - Goldau -:-
16:00PostponedWohlen - Solothurn -:-
16:00PostponedZug - Schotz -:-
16:30PostponedGrasshopper II - Buochs -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

15:00PostponedEschen - Kosova -:-
15:00PostponedLinth - Thalwil -:-
16:00PostponedDietikon - Balzers -:-
16:00PostponedGossau - Hongg -:-
16:00PostponedRed Star Zurich - Tuggen -:-
16:30PostponedWinterthur II - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

16:00PostponedFF Lugano 1976 W - Zurich W -:-
19:00PostponedGrasshoppers W - Young Boys W -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Apertura

21:00PostponedEstudiantes Caracas - Yaracuy -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

11:00PostponedDa Nang - Sai Gon FC -:-
12:00PostponedThan Quang Ninh - Hanoi FC -:-
13:00PostponedThe Cong - Gia Lai -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

10:00PostponedPho Hien - Binh Phuoc -:-
11:00PostponedBinh Dinh - Dak Lak -:-
11:00PostponedKhanh Hoa - Long An -:-

WALES: Division 1

15:00PostponedAbergavenny Town - Bridgend Street -:-
15:00PostponedPenydarren - Croesyceiliog -:-
15:00PostponedTon Pentre - Risca -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

13:00CancelledSG Dynamo Dresden (Ger) - Berliner AK 07 (Ger) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.