FlashScore.mobi

REFRESH

Football » Today » Finished

advertisement

ALBANIA: First Division - Relegation

16:00Elbasani - Luzi 3:0
16:00Koplik - Shkumbini Peqin 1:0aet

ARMENIA: Premier League

15:00Alashkert - Banants Yerevan 1:1
15:00Ararat-Armenia - Artsakh 2:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

11:45Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 0:1
12:15Pascoe Vale - Heidelberg Utd 1:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

11:30South Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic 1:5

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

11:30Brisbane Strikers - Redlands 4:1
11:30PostponedGold Coast Knights - Western Pride -:-
advertisement

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

19:10Amstetten - A. Lustenau 2:3
19:10FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2:1
19:10Horn - Neustadt 0:4
19:10Kapfenberg - FC Juniors 1:1
19:10Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC 1:0
19:10Liefering - Wattens 1:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

19:00Bruck Leitha - Mattersburg (Am) 3:0
19:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Stadlau 2:2
19:00Wiener Linien - Mauerwerk 1:4

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

18:30Sturm Graz (Am) - Allerheiligen 2:1
19:00Bad Gleichenberg - Wels 6:1
19:00Deutschlandsberger - Union Gurten 4:1
19:00Gleisdorf - Volkermarkt 2:1
19:00Kalsdorf - SC Weiz 3:3
19:00Lendorf - Vocklamarkt 0:4
19:00Stadl Paura - WSC Wels 2:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

19:00Bischofshofen - Kufstein 0:3

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

16:00Din. Minsk - Isloch Minsk 1:0
17:45BATE - Slutsk 3:0

BOTSWANA: Premier League

19:00BDF XI - Security Systems 1:1
19:00Gaborone Utd - Centre Chiefs 1:0

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

01:00Internacional - Paysandu PA 3:1

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste - Play Offs

02:30Fortaleza - Botafogo PB 1:0

BULGARIA: Parva Liga - Championship Group

16:15Beroe - Levski Sofia 3:1
19:00CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1:0
19:00Ludogorets - Cherno More 4:1

CHINA: Super League

13:35Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye 0:0

CHINA: Jia League

13:30Meizhou Hakka - Nei Mongol 2:2

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Apertura - Quadrangular

02:00Quindio - Llaneros 3:0

CROATIA: 1. HNL

18:00Istra 1961 - Rudes 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga - Europa League - Play Offs

18:00Mlada Boleslav - Zlin 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

17:00Velke Mezirici - Hlucin 2:1
17:30Rymarov - Otrokovice 5:0
18:00Kromeriz - Dolni Benesov 5:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

18:00Cizova - Jindrichuv Hradec 7:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

18:00US Prague - Admira Prague B 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

18:00FC Cheb - Stara Role 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

18:00Cerveny Kostelec - Jicin 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

18:00Boskovice - Bosonohy 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

18:30Batov - Jurinka 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League - Losers stage

11:00Jablonec U21 - Jihlava U21 4:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

11:00Ostrava U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 5:3

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group

19:00Avarta - Skovshoved 2:1

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

18:00Tallinna Kalev - Paide 0:3
18:30Kuressaare - Tulevik 1:0

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

17:30KuPS - Ilves 1:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

18:00Kiffen - Sudet 1:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

17:30Gnistan - Tampere Utd 2:0
17:30Jazz Pori - KaPa 0:1
17:30SalPa - KaaPo 1:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

17:30OLS Oulu - Hercules 2:2

FRANCE: Ligue 1 - Relegation

18:00Troyes - Lens 1:2aet

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

15:00Bolnisi - Rustavi 3:3
17:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:1
19:00Dila Gori - Saburtalo Tbilisi 1:1

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga - Relegation

18:15Wehen - Ingolstadt 1:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

18:30Ger. Friedrichstal - Freiberg 4:2

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture - Play Offs

01:00Don Bosco - Tempete 0:0

INDONESIA: Liga 1

15:30Barito Putera - Madura United 0:1
15:30PSM Makassar - Badak Lampung 4:0

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

17:00Kupiskis - Kretinga 0:1pen
17:30FC Pakruojis - Nevezis Kedainiai 1:3
17:30Marijampole - Dainava Alytus 4:3aet
18:00Kedainiai - Siauliai 1:2
18:00Sveikata - Silas 1:0

MACAO: Elite League

13:05Sporting Macau - Tak Chun Ka I 1:1

MALAYSIA: Super League

16:00Terengganu - Selangor 1:0

MALAYSIA: Premier League

16:00Negeri Sembilan - UKM 0:1
16:00UiTM - Selangor United 1:2

MEXICO: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

03:45U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club Leon 1:0

MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup

16:00FC Ungheni - Bardar 1:4

NORTH MACEDONIA: Division 1

16:30Detonit Junior - Sasa 2:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

17:00B. Gdynia - Mieszko 4:3

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

16:00Hutnik Krakow - Orleta Radzyn 2:2

ROMANIA: Liga 2

17:30Academica Clinceni - Arges Pitesti 2:1

RUSSIA: PFL - South

14:30Dynamo Stavropol - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 0:4
16:00FC Akademia - Krasnodar 3 0:3
16:00FK Chayka - Biolog 5:1
16:00Legion Dynamo - Urozhay 0:0
16:00Mashuk - Spartak Nalchik 1:1
16:00Vladikavkaz - Volgar-Astrakhan 0:2
17:00Maykop - Angust Nazran 2:0

RWANDA: National Football league

15:30AS Kigali - Police 2:2
15:30Etincelles - Mukura Victory Sports 0:1
15:30Gicumbi - Muhanga 3:2
15:30Kirehe - Rayon Sport 0:4
15:30Musanze - Bugesera FC 1:1

SINGAPORE: Premier League

14:30Albirex Niigata - Brunei DPMM 0:0

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga - Championship Group

19:00Dun. Streda - Michalovce 5:0
19:00Slovan Bratislava - Sered 3:1
19:00Zilina - Ruzomberok 4:2

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga - Relegation Group

19:00Podbrezova - Senica 1:0
19:00Trnava - Trencin 0:0
19:00Z. Moravce - Nitra 1:0

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

17:00Skalica - Dubnica 1:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

17:30Šarišské Michalany - 1.FK Svidnik 3:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

00:15Corinthians (Bra) - Lara (Ven) 2:0
00:15Wanderers (Uru) - CA Cerro (Uru) 0:0
02:30Argentinos Jrs (Arg) - Deportes Tolima (Col) 1:0
02:30Fluminense (Bra) - Atl. Nacional (Col) 4:1
02:30Ind. del Valle (Ecu) - U. Catolica (Chi) 5:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

13:00Incheon - Sangju Sangmu 1:2

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

19:00Sundsvall - AIK 1:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

19:00Kramfors-Alliansen - Umea FC 0:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

19:00Qviding - Ullareds IK 5:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

19:00Huddinge - AFK Linkopings 4:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

19:00Stenungsunds - Vanersborgs IF 1:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

19:00IFK Berga - Karlskrona 1:2
19:00IFK Hassleholm - Asarums 2:3

TURKEY: Super Lig

17:00Basaksehir - Alanyaspor 1:1

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs

15:00Erokspor - Van Buyuksehir Bld. 1:2

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

14:45Merw - FC Asgabat 1:2

USA: USL League Two

02:00Texas United - Mississippi Brilla 1:1
02:30Brazos Valley Cavalry - Corpus Christi FC 2:0
03:30Ogden City - Park City 2:2

VIETNAM: V.League 1

12:00Binh Duong - Than Quang Ninh 0:2
12:00Nam Dinh - Ha Noi FC 2:0
13:00Thanh Hoa - Sai Gon FC 2:1
14:00The Cong - Hai Phong 2:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

01:30New York Cosmos (Usa) - St. Pauli (Ger) 2:1
14:00Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) - Wolfsburg (Ger) 3:4pen

WORLD: World Cup U20

18:00Honduras U20 - New Zealand U20 0:5
18:00Qatar U20 - Nigeria U20 0:4

WORLD: Friendly International Women

01:10Argentina W - Uruguay W 3:1
19:00Spain W - Canada W 0:0

WORLD: Slovakia Cup - Placement Play Offs

12:00Mexico U18 - Croatia U18 1:2pen
12:00Russia U18 - Ukraine U18 1:0
12:00Slovakia U18 - Czech Republic U18 1:0pen
18:00England U18 - Spain U18 1:2pen

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version