FlashScore.mobi

REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

00:15Instituto - Sarmiento Junin -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

00:15San Martin T. - Argentinos Jrs 0:1pen

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

02:00Real Potosi - Royal Pari 2:0

BOLIVIA: Nacional B

01:30CD Kivon - Santa Cruz -:-
02:30San Joaquin - Mariscal Sucre -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:15Athletico-PR - Sao Paulo 0:1
advertisement

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:15Vitoria - America MG 0:0
02:30Ponte Preta - CRB 0:1

BRAZIL: Serie C

00:00Boa - Tombense -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Verde

01:30Remo - Sobradinho 3:0
02:00Acreano - Ypiranga AP 2:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

00:00Corinthians U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women - Play Offs

00:30Corinthians W - SAO Jose W 1:0

CANADA: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

03:00Cavalry - York 9 3:1

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

23:00Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima 1:1
01:00Envigado - Junior 0:0
01:00Once Caldas - Patriotas 2:2
03:00Dep. Cali - Atl. Nacional 0:0
23:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Petrolera -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

22:00Bogota - Chico -:-
22:00Valledupar - Pereira -:-
22:30Boca Juniors - Quindio -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

18:00Chotikov - Bolevec -:-

ECUADOR: Copa Ecuador

02:30EL Nacional - Barcelona SC 1:1

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

18:00Tallinna Kalev U21 - Levadia U21 -:-
18:00Tartu Welco - Tammeka U21 -:-

EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification

16:00FC Astana (Kaz) - BATE (Blr) -:-
17:00Ararat-Armenia (Arm) - Dudelange (Lux) -:-
19:00Malmo FF (Swe) - Bnei Yehuda (Isr) -:-
19:00Suduva (Ltu) - Ferencvaros (Hun) -:-
19:30Feyenoord (Ned) - H. Beer Sheva (Isr) -:-
19:30Ludogorets (Bul) - Maribor (Slo) -:-
19:45FC Copenhagen (Den) - Riga FC (Lat) -:-
20:00AEK Athens FC (Gre) - Trabzonspor (Tur) -:-
20:00Legia (Pol) - Rangers (Sco) -:-
20:30AZ Alkmaar (Ned) - Antwerp (Bel) -:-
20:30FCSB (Rou) - Guimaraes (Por) -:-
20:30Gent (Bel) - Rijeka (Cro) -:-
20:30PSV (Ned) - Apollon (Cyp) -:-
20:30Strasbourg (Fra) - Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) -:-
20:45Braga (Por) - Spartak Moscow (Rus) -:-
20:45Celtic (Sco) - AIK (Swe) -:-
20:45Linfield (Nir) - Qarabag (Aze) -:-
21:00Espanyol (Esp) - FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr) -:-
21:00Partizan (Srb) - Molde (Nor) -:-
21:00Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - PAOK (Gre) -:-
21:00Torino (Ita) - Wolves (Eng) -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

17:30TPV - MuSa -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

18:00Kiffen - PEPO -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

17:00Espoo - Gnistan -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

19:30BSV Rehden - Oldenburg -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

20:30PostponedBoca Gibraltar - Mons Calpe -:-
20:30Lincoln Red Imps - Glacis United -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

20:00Haukar - Afturelding -:-

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division A

11:30Aryan - Kalighat -:-
11:30Peerless - BSS Sporting -:-
11:30Rainbow - Calcutta Customs -:-
11:30Southern Samity - Bhawanipore -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2

10:30Persita - PSGC Ciamis -:-
10:30PSIM Yogyakarta - Balikpapan -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

16:40Persepolis - Pars Janoobi Jam -:-
17:15Gol Gohar - Nassaji Mazandaran -:-
17:45Naft Ahvaz - Tractor -:-
17:45Zob Ahan - Saipa -:-

IRAN: Division 1

15:30Baderan Tehran - Niroye Zamini -:-
15:30Damash - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht -:-
15:30Fajr Sepasi - Shahrdari Tabriz -:-
15:30Khooshe Talaee - Qashqai Shiraz -:-
15:30Malavan - Arman Gohar -:-
15:30Mes Kerman - Khooneh Be Khooneh -:-
15:30Mes Rafsanjan - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
15:30Navad Urmia - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
15:30Oxin Alborz - Aluminium Arak -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

18:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Sakhnin -:-
18:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - H. Nazareth Illit -:-
18:00M. Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod -:-
18:00MS Kafr Qasim - H. Akko -:-
18:00Ramat Hasharon - Beitar Tel Aviv -:-

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League - First stage

18:00TC Sports Club - Foakaidhoo -:-
13:00Nilandhoo - Victory -:-
18:00Club Eagles - Da Grande -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

23:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Veracruz W 0:0
23:00Cruz Azul W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W -:-
23:00Monarcas Morelia W - Atl. San Luis W -:-
23:00Queretaro W - Puebla W -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

15:00Textafrica Chimoio - Ferroviario Beira -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

03:00Esteli - Sabanas 3:0

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF League

02:00Comunicaciones - Guastatoya 2:1
Half TimeSaprissa - Aguila 2:0
00:00Waterhouse - Herediano -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

19:00Skeid - Start -:-

PARAGUAY: Copa Paraguay

18:45Tacuary - Fernando de la Mora -:-
21:00Sportivo Iteno - Atyra -:-
22:30Dep. Capiata - San Juan -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

17:00Benfica U23 - Feirense U23 -:-

QATAR: Premier League

16:20Al-Gharafa - Al-Shahaniya -:-
18:30Al Sailiya - Al Khor -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

13:00Chertanovo M. W - FK Yenisey W -:-
16:00Torpedo Izhevsk W - Ryazan W -:-
16:00Zvezda 2005 W - Lokomotiv Moscow W -:-
18:00Kubanochka Krasnodar W - CSKA Moscow W -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

18:00Al-Nassr - Damac -:-
19:50Al Ahli SC - Al Adalh -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

00:15LDU Quito (Ecu) - Boca Juniors (Arg) 0:3
02:30Flamengo RJ (Bra) - Internacional (Bra) 2:0
00:15River Plate (Arg) - Cerro Porteno (Par) -:-

SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women

12:00Gumi Sportstoto W - Hwacheon W -:-
12:00Gyeongju W - Seoul W -:-
12:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W - Changnyeong W -:-
12:00Suwon FMC W - Boeun Sangmu W -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

19:00Hassleholms IF - IFK Hassleholm -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

17:45Vargarda IK - Falkenbergs -:-
18:00BK Astrio - Goteborg -:-
18:00Gauthiod - Elfsborg -:-
18:30Akropolis - Djurgarden -:-
18:30Dagsbergs - Brage -:-
18:30Oskarshamns - Helsingborg -:-
18:30PostponedVarnamo - Malmo FF -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

20:00Goldau - Zug -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

15:00Ahal - Balkan -:-
15:00Energetik - Altyn Asyr -:-
15:00Merw - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-
15:00Sagadam - FC Asgabat -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

16:00Cherkashchyna - Balkany -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

14:00Shakhtar Donetsk U21 - Mariupol U21 -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf Cup

17:15Ajman - Hatta -:-
17:15Al Jazira - Khorfakkan -:-
19:30Bani Yas - Al Sharjah -:-

USA: MLS

01:00New York City - Columbus Crew 1:0
02:00DC United - New York Red Bulls 1:2
30'Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 2:0

USA: USL Championship

01:00North Carolina - Tampa Bay 4:2
02:00Nashville SC - New York Red Bulls 2 1:2

USA: USL League One

02:00Tormenta - Chattanooga 1:1

USA: NWSL Women

01:30Chicago W - Orlando Pride W 1:2
85'Washington Spirit W - Utah Royals W 0:0

UZBEKISTAN: Uzbekistan Cup

16:00Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
16:00Pakhtakor - Termez Surkhon -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Clausura

22:00Titanes - Urena -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

17:00Cittadella (Ita) - Clodiense (Ita) -:-
21:30Candal (Por) - Lavrense (Por) -:-

WORLD: Arab Club Champions Cup - Preliminary

19:00Saoura - ASAS -:-
22:00Fomboni - Bizertin -:-

WORLD: Arab Club Champions Cup

19:00Nejmeh SC - Esperance Tunis -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.