REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: African Nations Championship - Qualification

15:00Namibia - Madagascar -:-
15:00Rwanda - Ethiopia -:-
15:00Uganda - Burundi -:-
15:00Zambia - Eswatini -:-
17:00Nigeria - Togo -:-
21:00Morocco - Algeria -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

14:00Luftetari Gjirokastra - Bylis -:-
17:00KF Tirana - Laci -:-
17:00Skenderbeu - Kukesi -:-
17:00Vllaznia - Partizani -:-

ALBANIA: First Division

14:00Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi -:-
14:00Cerrik - Devolli -:-
14:00Dinamo Tirana - Erzeni -:-
14:00Elbasani - Pogradeci -:-
14:00Iliria Kruja - Besa Kavaje -:-
14:00Koplik - Egnatia Rrogozhine -:-
14:00Lushnja - Oriku -:-
14:00Shenkolli - Apolonia Fier -:-
14:00Shkumbini Peqin - Kastrioti -:-
14:00Terbuni - Beselidhja Lezha -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

16:00Amal Bou Saada - MO Bejaia -:-
16:00Arzew - Tadjenant -:-
16:00ASM Oran - Annaba -:-
16:00Relizane - Arba -:-
18:00Tlemcen - Skikda -:-
19:00Eulma - Medea -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:00Primeiro de Agosto - Caala -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

00:00Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate 3:3
02:10Boca Juniors - Racing Club 0:1
18:15Banfield - Atl. Tucuman -:-
20:30Independiente - Argentinos Jrs -:-
22:45Patronato - Newells Old Boys -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

20:30Nueva Chicago - Alvarado -:-
22:10Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Belgrano -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

02:00Cipolletti - Sol de Mayo 2:0
02:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Sansinena 1:0
02:15Deportivo Maipu - Desamparados 3:0
19:30CDJU Gualeguaychu - Douglas Haig -:-
20:30Deportivo Madryn - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
21:00Camioneros Buenos Aires - Circulo Deportivo -:-
21:00Club Sportivo Penarol - Huracan Las Heras -:-
21:00Gimnasia E.R. - Crucero del Norte -:-
22:00San Martin Formosa - Club A. Guemes -:-
22:00Villa Mitre - Juventud Unida Universitario -:-
00:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Chaco For Ever -:-
00:00Sportivo Belgrano - Union Sunchales -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

18:10Acassuso - UAI Urquiza -:-
20:30Argentino de Quilmes - Talleres (R.E) -:-
20:30Colegiales - Defensores Unidos -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

17:00Midland - Excursionistas -:-
20:30Central Cordoba - San Martin Burzaco -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

16:00Liniers - Puerto Nuevo -:-
17:00Def. de Cambaceres - CSR Espanol -:-
20:30Deportivo Muniz - Argentino de Rosario -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

13:00Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

08:00Western United - Perth Glory -:-
10:30Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

17:00Altach - Admira -:-
17:00LASK Linz - Mattersburg -:-
17:00Sturm Graz - Salzburg -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

14:30Liefering - Ried -:-
16:00Dornbirn - FC Juniors -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

16:00Wiener Viktoria - Wiener Sportklub -:-
18:00Leobendorf - Admira (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

15:00AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Ried (Am) -:-
16:00Union Gurten - WSC Wels -:-
17:30Allerheiligen - ATSV Wolfsberger -:-
19:00St. Anna - Deutschlandsberger -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

16:30Kitzbuhel - Kufstein -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

15:00USK Anif - Bischofshofen -:-
16:00A. Salzburg - Grodig -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

14:00Dornbirner S. - Rothis -:-
16:00Hohenems - Bregenz -:-
16:00Langenegg - A. Lustenau (Am) -:-
17:00Lauterach - RW Rankweil -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

14:00Wacker Innsbruck W - Bergheim W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

15:00Gabala - Qarabag -:-
17:15Keshla - Sabah Baku -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Slavia Mozyr - Neman -:-
15:00BATE - FC Gomel -:-
17:00Din. Minsk - Vitebsk -:-
18:00FC Minsk - Torpedo Minsk 3:0

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

13:00Chimik Svetlogorsk - Rukh Brest -:-
13:00FC Slonim - Krumkachy -:-
14:00Baranovici - Smorgon -:-
14:00Mikashevichi - Orsha -:-
14:00Smolevichi - Lida -:-
14:00Sputnik - Naftan -:-
15:00Volna Pinsk - Belshina -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

18:00St. Liege - Genk -:-
20:00Kortrijk - Waregem -:-
20:00Oostende - Eupen -:-
20:30Gent - Waasland-Beveren -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

17:00KSV Roeselare - St. Gilloise -:-
20:30Beerschot VA - Virton -:-

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

19:30Dessel - La Louviere -:-
19:30Thes Sport - RFC Liege -:-
20:00Heist - Deinze -:-
20:00OC Charleroi - Lierse K. -:-
20:00Tubize - Seraing -:-
20:00Vise - Dender -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

20:00Couvin-Mariembourg - Entente Durbuy -:-
20:00Namur - Francs Borains -:-
20:00RAAL La Louviere - Stockay-Warfusee -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

19:30Petegem - Menen -:-
20:00KRC Gent - Temse -:-
20:00Ronse - Dikkelvenne -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

19:30Hades - Duffel -:-
20:00Hoogstraten - Hasselt -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

14:00Aalst W - Tienen W -:-
15:00Genk II W - Famkes Merkem W -:-
15:00Massenhoven W - GBA Kontich W -:-
15:00Moldavo W - Femina Woluwe W -:-
16:00Zwevezele W - Leuven II W -:-
16:30St. Liege 2 W - SG-Tertre Hautrage W -:-
16:45Mechelen W - Zulte Waregem W -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1

17:00ASPAC - Upi Onm -:-
17:00Real Sport - ASVO -:-
17:00Tonnerre - USS Krake -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

20:00Somerset - North Village Rams -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

00:15Wilstermann - Real Potosi 3:1
02:30Nacional Potosi - San Jose 1:1
02:30Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready 1:1
21:00The Strongest - Aurora -:-
23:15Sport Boys - Blooming -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B

21:00Stormers - Wils. Cooperativas -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

15:00Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
15:00Velez Mostar - Zrinjski -:-
15:00Zvijezda 09 - Borac Banja Luka -:-
18:00Zeljeznicar - Mladost DK -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

14:30Banovici - HNK Orasje -:-
14:30Bratstvo Gracanica - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
14:30Capljina - Kakanj -:-
14:30Gorazde - Igman K. -:-
14:30Gradacac - Zivinice -:-
14:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Travnik -:-
14:30Metalleghe - Hadzici -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS

14:30Krupa - Jedinstvo Brcko -:-
14:30Podrinje Janja - Modrica -:-
14:30Prijedor - Slavija -:-
14:30Tekstilac - Kozara -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

15:30Gaborone Utd - Notwane -:-
15:30Morupule - Extension Gunners -:-
15:30Security Systems - Prisons XI Gaborone -:-
15:30Tafic FC - BDF XI -:-
15:30Township Rollers - Gilport Lions -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

22:00Fortaleza - Gremio -:-
00:00Corinthians - Cruzeiro -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:15Criciuma - CRB 0:1
02:30Vitoria - Londrina 0:1
21:30Oeste - America MG -:-
21:30Ponte Preta - Bragantino -:-
21:30Vila Nova FC - Coritiba -:-
00:00Operario - Sao Bento -:-
00:00Parana - Figueirense -:-

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

16:30Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets -:-
19:00Levski Sofia - Arda -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

15:00Kariana Erden - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
15:00Lok. Gorna - Montana -:-
15:00Strumska Slava - Spartak -:-
16:30Litex Lovech - Botev Galabovo -:-
16:30Neftochimic Burgas - Hebar -:-
17:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Pomorie -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

17:30ASEC Koudougou - ASFA Yennega -:-
17:30Bobo-Dioulasso - US Ouagadougou -:-
17:30Kadiogo - Sonabel Ouagadougou -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

10:30Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Angkor Tiger -:-
13:00NagaWorld - Sports Academy -:-
13:00Phnom Penh Crown - Electricite Du Cambodge -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

19:30York 9 - HFX Wanderers -:-
22:00Cavalry - Edmonton -:-
00:30Pacific FC - Valour -:-

CANADA: CSL - Play Offs

22:00Scarborough B. - Kingsman -:-

CANADA: U Sports

00:15Cape Breton - StFX 3:1
00:15Mount Allison - UNB 2:7
02:00Laurier - Algoma 5:0
02:15Concordia - Montreal 1:1
02:15Guelph - McMaster 1:1
02:15Laval - UQTR 1:2
02:15Sherbrooke - McGill 3:2
02:15Western - York 0:1
03:15Trinity Western - UBC -:-
04:00UFV - Victoria -:-
20:00MacEwan - Lethbridge -:-
20:15Cape Breton - Memorial -:-
20:15Laurentian - Queens -:-
20:15Moncton - Acadia -:-
20:15Nipissing - RMC -:-
21:00UNBC - Thompson Rivers -:-
21:15Brock - Waterloo -:-
21:15Trent - UOIT -:-
21:30Carleton - Ryerson -:-
22:00Alberta - Saskatchewan -:-
22:15Calgary - Mount Royal -:-
00:15Saint Marys - UPEI -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

17:30Palestino - U. Espanola -:-
22:30A. Italiano - Cobresal -:-

CHILE: Primera B

23:00Barnechea - Deportes Temuco 1:0
01:30Nublense - D. Puerto Montt 2:0
20:00La Serena - San Felipe -:-
21:00Magallanes - Cobreloa -:-
21:00Rangers - S. Wanderers -:-
22:00Melipilla - Copiapo -:-
00:00CD Santa Cruz - Valdivia -:-
00:00San Luis - S. Morning -:-

CHINA: Super League

11:30Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng -:-
13:35Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG -:-

CHINA: Jia League

09:30Nei Mongol - Shanghai Shenxin -:-
09:30Qingdao Huanghai - Beijing EG -:-
10:00Sichuan Annapurna - Xinjiang Tianshan -:-
13:30Liaoning - Guangdong Tigers -:-
13:30Meizhou Hakka - Heilongjiang Lava -:-
13:30Shijiazhuang - Guizhou Zhicheng -:-
13:30Zhejiang Greentown - Nantong Zhiyun -:-

CHINA: Yi League - Play Offs

09:00Shenyang Urban FC - Chengdu Qianbao -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

01:00Envigado - La Equidad 0:0
03:00Bucaramanga - Jaguares de Cordoba 4:0
21:00Patriotas - Dep. Pasto -:-
23:00Once Caldas - Huila -:-
00:00America De Cali - Atl. Nacional -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Clausura - Quadrangular

02:30Cortulua - Quindio 1:0
03:00Pereira - Tigres 1:1

CROATIA: 1. HNL

15:00Varazdin - Istra 1961 -:-
17:30Slaven Belupo - Rijeka -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

13:00Orijent - Rudes -:-
15:00Cibalia - Osijek 2 -:-
15:00Solin - Dubrava -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

17:30APOEL - Doxa -:-
19:00Achnas - Apollon -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

14:30Anagennisi Derynia - Dighenis -:-
14:30Aris - Omonoia Psevda -:-
14:30Chloraka - Sotiras -:-
14:30Ermis - Othellos Athienou -:-
14:30Karmiotissa - Omonia Aradippou -:-
14:30Ypsonas - Alki Oroklini -:-
14:30Zakakiou - Xylotympou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

14:30Liberec - Jablonec -:-
16:30Sigma Olomouc - Ceske Budejovice -:-
16:30Zlin - Mlada Boleslav -:-
19:00Slavia Prague - Pribram -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

10:15FK Pardubice - Trinec -:-
10:15Sokolov - Lisen -:-
10:15Vysehrad - Jihlava -:-
14:30Prostejov - Zizkov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

10:00Pribram B - Vltavin -:-
10:15Benesov - Plzen B -:-
10:15Motorlet Prague - Admira Prague -:-
11:00Stechovice - Slavia Prague B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

10:15Jablonec B - Zivanice -:-
15:30Usti nad Orlici - Hradec Kralove B -:-
15:30Velvary - Brozany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

10:15Frydek-Mistek - Vyskov -:-
10:15Odra Petrkovice - Ostrava B -:-
14:30Hlucin - Zlin B -:-
14:30Rosice - Dolni Benesov -:-
14:30Uhersky Brod - Unicov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

10:15Petrin Plzen - Rokycany -:-
10:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Katovice -:-
13:30Cizova - Prestice -:-
15:30Doubravka - Myto -:-
15:30Horovicko - Beroun -:-
15:30Sobeslav - Ceske Budejovice B -:-
17:00Hvezda Cheb - Marianske Lazne -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

10:15Steti - Aritma Prague -:-
10:15Tatran Rakovnik - Chomutov -:-
15:00Brezova - Neratovice -:-
15:30Cesky Brod - Sous -:-
15:30Ostrov - Kladno -:-
15:30Slany - Brandys n. Labem -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

10:15Kutna Hora - Hlinsko -:-
15:30Horky nad Jizerou - Caslav -:-
15:30Nachod - Dvur Kralove -:-
15:30Ostra - Kolin -:-
15:30Trutnov - Letohrad -:-
15:30Vysoke Myto - Libis -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

10:15Havlickuv Brod - Zbrojovka Brno B -:-
14:30Breclav - Tasovice -:-
14:30Bystrice n. Pern. - Stara Rise -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

14:30Bzenec - Brumov -:-
14:30Hranice - Sumperk -:-
14:30Nove Sady - Prerov -:-
14:30Skastice - Vsetin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

14:30Hermanice - Novy Jicin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

10:15Ujezd Prague - Treboradice -:-
10:30Dukla JM - Kolovraty -:-
10:30Hostivar - Predni Kopanina -:-
10:30Kralovice - Vysehrad B -:-
10:30US Prague - Ujezd nad Lesy -:-
10:30Zlicin - Admira Prague B -:-
15:30Olympia Radotin - Podoli -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

10:30FK Komarov - Vlasim B -:-
15:30Dobrovice - Klicany -:-
15:30Kosmonosy - Hrebec -:-
15:30Nove Straseci - Bohemia Podebrady -:-
15:30Porici n. S. - Velim -:-
15:30Tuchlovice - Hvozdnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

10:15Mas Taborsko B - Jankov -:-
15:00Protivin - Sokol Lom -:-
15:30Blatna - Junior Strakonice -:-
15:30Osek - Olesnik -:-
15:30Rudolfov - Milevsko -:-
15:30Sezimovo Usti - Cesky Krumlov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

15:30Bolevec - Meclov -:-
15:30Chotikov - Sokol Lhota -:-
15:30Domazlice B - Nyrsko -:-
15:30Horni Briza - Holysov -:-
15:30Stribro - Vejprnice -:-
15:30Zruc - Nepomuk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

10:15Loko K. Vary - Horni Slavkov -:-
15:30Hroznetin - Zlutice -:-
15:30Kralovske Porici - Frantiskovy Lazne -:-
15:30Nova Role - Touzim -:-
15:30Nove Sedlo - Chodov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

10:30Horni Jiretin - Kadan -:-
15:30Domousice - Modlany -:-
15:30FK Jilove - Mostecky FK -:-
15:30Krupka - Lovosice -:-
15:30Litomericko - Oldrichov -:-
15:30Srbice - Vilemov -:-
15:30Zatec - Perstejn -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

15:30Chrastava - Visnova -:-
15:30Desna - Novy Bor -:-
15:30Doksy - Skalice -:-
15:30Sedmihorky - Straz p. Ralskem -:-
15:30Zelezny Brod - Rovensko p. Tr. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

10:15Slavia Hradec - Dobruska -:-
12:30Jicin - Police nad Metuji -:-
15:30Libcany - Kostelec n. O. -:-
15:30Vysoka n. Labem - Novy Bydzov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

10:15Chrudim B - Chocen -:-
10:15Litomysl - Ceska Trebova -:-
15:00Policka - Lanskroun -:-
15:00Tremosnice - Moravska Trebova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

14:30Namest n. Oslavou - Velke Mezirici B -:-
14:30Sperice - Pelhrimov -:-
14:30Zirovnice - Chotebor -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

14:30Bosonohy - Moravsky Krumlov -:-
14:30Bystrc - Mutenice -:-
14:30Ivancice - Bohunice -:-
14:30Lisen B - Svratka Brno -:-
14:30Moravska Slavia - Rajecko -:-
14:30Ratiskovice - Sparta Brno -:-
14:30SK Krumvir - Rousinov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

14:30Jesenik - Kralice na Hane -:-
14:30Litovel - Usti -:-
14:30Mohelnice - SK Lipova -:-
14:30Zelatovice - Bohunovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

10:30Holesov - Borsice -:-
14:30Batov - Bystrice pod Hostynem -:-
14:30Provodov - Morkovice -:-
14:30Slusovice - Kvasice -:-
14:30Velke Karlovice - Stitna nad Vlari -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

14:00Bridlicna - Bystrice -:-
14:00Cesky Tesin - Brusperk -:-
14:00Haj ve Slezsku - Petrovice -:-
14:00Hlubina - Krnov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

11:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Pribram U19 -:-
11:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Slavia Prague U19 -:-
12:00Opava U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 -:-
12:30Plzen U19 - Brno U19 -:-
13:00Slovacko U19 - FK Pardubice U19 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women

11:00Lok. Brno W - Slovacko W -:-
11:00Plzen W - Slavia Prague W -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

16:15Vejle - Kolding IF -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

13:00Vanlose - Slagelse -:-
13:45FA 2000 - Avarta -:-
14:00Hillerod - Bronshoj -:-
15:00PostponedSkovshoved - Hellerup -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

14:00Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard -:-
14:00Brabrand - Middelfart -:-
14:00Jammerbugt - Sydvest -:-
14:00Naesby - VSK Aarhus -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

13:00KoldingQ W - Farum BK W -:-
13:00Odense Q W - Thisted FC W -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Clausura - Play Offs

22:00Atlantico - Cibao -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

16:30Bukavu Dawa - RCK -:-
16:30Sanga Balende - Nyuki -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro

02:15Olmedo - U. Catolica 0:0
20:00Ind. del Valle - Aucas -:-
22:15Guayaquil City - EL Nacional -:-
00:30Macara - Dep. Cuenca -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

17:00Manta - Clan Juvenil -:-
23:00Gualaceo - Atl. Porteno -:-
23:00LDU Portoviejo - Santo Domingo -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

20:00PostponedAl Ahly - Zamalek -:-
20:00Zamalek - Arab Contractors -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

23:15El Vencedor - Metapan 2:2

ENGLAND: Premier League

13:30Everton - West Ham -:-
16:00Aston Villa - Brighton -:-
16:00Bournemouth - Norwich -:-
16:00Chelsea - Newcastle -:-
16:00Leicester - Burnley -:-
16:00Tottenham - Watford -:-
16:00Wolves - Southampton -:-
18:30Crystal Palace - Manchester City -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

13:30Blackburn - Huddersfield -:-
16:00Barnsley - Swansea -:-
16:00Brentford - Millwall -:-
16:00Charlton - Derby -:-
16:00Hull - QPR -:-
16:00Leeds - Birmingham -:-
16:00Luton - Bristol City -:-
16:00Middlesbrough - West Brom -:-
16:00Reading - Preston -:-
16:00Stoke - Fulham -:-

ENGLAND: League One

16:00AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth -:-
16:00Bolton - Rochdale -:-
16:00Doncaster - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00Fleetwood - Burton -:-
16:00Gillingham - Peterborough -:-
16:00MK Dons - Coventry -:-
16:00Rotherham - Oxford Utd -:-
16:00Wycombe - Sunderland -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

16:00Bradford City - Crawley -:-
16:00Cambridge Utd - Exeter -:-
16:00Colchester - Morecambe -:-
16:00Crewe - Swindon -:-
16:00Forest Green - Mansfield -:-
16:00Grimsby - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00Newport Co - Scunthorpe -:-
16:00Northampton - Salford -:-
16:00Oldham - Macclesfield -:-
16:00Plymouth - Carlisle -:-
16:00Port Vale - Stevenage -:-
16:00Walsall - Cheltenham -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

16:00AFC Telford - Guiseley -:-
16:00Alfreton - Farsley -:-
16:00Blyth - Chester -:-
16:00PostponedBrackley Town - Spennymoor -:-
16:00Gloucester - Bradford PA -:-
16:00PostponedKettering - Altrincham -:-
16:00PostponedKing’s Lynn - Leamington -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

16:00PostponedBillericay - Wealdstone -:-
16:00PostponedChippenham - Hemel Hempstead -:-
16:00Concord - Hungerford -:-
16:00St. Albans - Bath -:-
16:00Tonbridge - Chelmsford -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

16:00Ashton Utd - Gainsborough -:-
16:00Atherton - FC United -:-
16:00Bamber Bridge - Scarborough -:-
16:00Basford - Stafford -:-
16:00PostponedBasford - Nantwich -:-
16:00Buxton - Witton -:-
16:00Hyde - Morpeth -:-
16:00Mickleover - Lancaster -:-
16:00Radcliffe - Matlock -:-
16:00South Shields - Grantham -:-
16:00PostponedStafford - Whitby -:-
16:00Warrington - Stalybridge -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

16:00Alvechurch - St. Ives -:-
16:00Banbury - Biggleswade Town -:-
16:00Bromsgrove - Nuneaton -:-
16:00PostponedCoalville - Kings Langley -:-
16:00Leiston - Hitchin -:-
16:00PostponedLowestoft - Stourbridge -:-
16:00Lowestoft - Needham Market -:-
16:00Redditch - Barwell -:-
16:00PostponedRoyston - Stratford -:-
16:00Rushall - AFC Rushden & Diamonds -:-
16:00PostponedTamworth - Needham Market -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

16:00Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr T -:-
16:00Blackfield - Hartley Wintney -:-
16:00Chesham - Wimborne -:-
16:00Dorchester - Yate Town -:-
16:00Farnborough - Gosport -:-
16:00PostponedHayes & Yeading - Poole -:-
16:00Met. Police - Weston-super-Mare -:-
16:00Salisbury - Harrow -:-
16:00Tiverton - Swindon S -:-
16:00Truro - Hendon -:-
16:00Walton Casuals - Taunton -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

16:00PostponedBowers & Pitsea - Corinthian-Casuals -:-
16:00Enfield Town - Cheshunt -:-
16:00Folkestone - Bognor Regis -:-
16:00Horsham FC - Merstham -:-
16:00Leatherhead - Hornchurch -:-
16:00Lewes - Cray -:-
16:00Worthing - Brightlingsea -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

13:30Potters Bar - Barnet -:-
14:00Chesterfield - Wrexham -:-
16:00AFC Fylde - Peterborough Sports -:-
16:00Barrow - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00Bowers & Pitsea - Chichester -:-
16:00Bromley - Aldershot -:-
16:00Carshalton - Dag & Red -:-
16:00Chorley - Spennymoor -:-
16:00Dartford - Kingstonian -:-
16:00Ebbsfleet - Woking -:-
16:00FC Halifax - Harrogate -:-
16:00Gateshead - Colne -:-
16:00Haringey - Yeovil -:-
16:00Hartlepool - Brackley Town -:-
16:00Havant & W - Dulwich Hamlet -:-
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Poole -:-
16:00Hednesford - Boston Utd -:-
16:00Maidenhead - Wealdstone -:-
16:00Maidstone - Kings Langley -:-
16:00Nantwich - King’s Lynn -:-
16:00Notts Co - Belper Town -:-
16:00Oxford City - Margate -:-
16:00Royston - Maldon & Tiptree -:-
16:00Southport - Altrincham -:-
16:00Sutton - Billericay -:-
16:00Tamworth - Darlington -:-
16:00Torquay - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00Welling - Eastleigh -:-
16:00Weymouth - Dover -:-
16:00Whitby - Stourbridge -:-
16:00Whyteleafe - Chippenham -:-
18:20York - Stockport -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

14:00Manchester City U23 - Brighton U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

12:00Arsenal U18 - Tottenham U18 -:-
12:00Swansea U18 - Fulham U18 -:-
12:00West Ham U18 - Brighton U18 -:-
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Reading U18 -:-
13:00Blackburn U18 - West Brom U18 -:-
13:00Chelsea U18 - Norwich U18 -:-
13:00Southampton U18 - Leicester U18 -:-
13:00Wolverhampton U18 - Everton U18 -:-
13:30Manchester Utd U18 - Middlesbrough U18 -:-
14:00Liverpool U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 -:-
14:00Sunderland U18 - Derby U18 -:-

ENGLAND: Women's League Cup

20:30Aston Villa W - Sheffield Utd W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

12:00Levadia - Kuressaare -:-
12:00Paide - Tallinna Kalev -:-
15:00Narva - Maardu -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

12:00Rakvere - Legion -:-
18:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Tartu Welco -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

14:00Kafa - SKCHF Sevastopol -:-
14:00Kyzyltash - Yevpatoriya -:-
14:00Ocean Kerch - TSK Simferopol -:-
16:00Krymteplytsia - Inkomport -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group

14:00Honka - Mariehamn -:-
14:00Ilves - HJK -:-
14:00Inter Turku - KuPS -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group

14:00HIFK - Rovaniemi -:-
14:00KPV Kokkola - VPS -:-
14:00SJK - Lahti -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A - Winners stage

12:00JIPPO - Viikingit -:-
13:00JaPS - Mikkelin -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B - Winners stage

13:00Espoo - Gnistan -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C - Winners stage

13:00JBK - SJK Akatemia -:-

FINLAND: Liiga Women - Relegation Group

13:00ONS Oulu W - Myran W -:-
13:00TPS W - Ilves W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

17:30Lyon - Dijon -:-
20:00Angers - Brest -:-
20:00Metz - Nantes -:-
20:00Nimes - Amiens -:-
20:00Reims - Montpellier -:-
20:00Toulouse - Lille -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

15:00Le Havre - Lorient -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

15:00Lusitanos - Bastia -:-
15:00Schiltigheim - Haguenau -:-
16:00Lens II - Lille II -:-
18:00Bobigny - Sedan -:-
18:00Epinal - ASM Belfort -:-
18:00IC Croix - Reims II -:-
18:00Sainte-Genevieve - JA Drancy -:-
18:00St Quentin - Mulhouse -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

15:00Mantes - Stade Briochin -:-
17:00Lorient II - Vitre -:-
18:00Angers II - Chartres -:-
18:00Granville - Poissy -:-
18:00Rouen - Fleury-Merogis -:-
18:00Saint-Malo - Guingamp II -:-
18:30Gobelins - Oissel -:-
18:30Vannes - Sannois -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

18:00Bourges - Bergerac -:-
18:00Chamalieres - Blois -:-
18:00Colomiers - St Etienne II -:-
18:00Romorantin - Nantes II -:-
18:00Saint-Pryve - Stade Bordelais -:-
18:00Sete - Les Herbiers -:-
18:00Trelissac - Montpellier II -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

18:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Hyeres -:-
18:00Grasse - Lyon II -:-
18:00Jura Sud - Monaco II -:-
18:00Marseille Endoume - Marignane -:-
18:00Martigues - Marseille II -:-
18:00Monts - Annecy -:-
18:00Moulins-Yzeure - Nimes II -:-
18:00Saint Priest - Louhans Cuiseaux -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:30Bordeaux W - Marseille W -:-
14:30Fleury 91 W - Soyaux W -:-
14:30Montpellier W - Metz W -:-
14:30Reims W - Guingamp W -:-
20:45Paris SG W - Paris FC W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

13:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi -:-
16:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Augsburg - Bayern Munich -:-
15:30Dusseldorf - Mainz -:-
15:30RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg -:-
15:30Union Berlin - Freiburg -:-
15:30Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin -:-
18:30Dortmund - B. Monchengladbach -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:00Regensburg - Sandhausen -:-
13:00St. Pauli - Darmstadt -:-
13:00Wehen - Heidenheim -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Braunschweig - Unterhaching -:-
14:00Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer -:-
14:00Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00Mannheim - Hallescher -:-
14:00Munich 1860 - Uerdingen -:-
14:00Preussen Munster - Grossaspach -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Hannover II - Norderstedt -:-
16:00Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:30Altglienicke - Halberstadt -:-
13:30Auerbach - Nordhausen -:-
13:30Lichtenberg - Viktoria Berlin -:-
13:30Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30Rathenow - BFC Dynamo -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Bergisch Gladbach - RW Essen -:-
14:00Fortuna Koln - Lotte -:-
14:00Lippstadt - Homberg -:-
14:00Oberhausen - Rodinghausen -:-
14:00Schalke II - Haltern -:-
14:00Wattenscheid - Dusseldorf II -:-
14:30B. Monchengladbach II - Wuppertaler -:-
14:30Bonner - Dortmund II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Aalen - Alzenau -:-
14:00Bahlinger - Saarbrucken -:-
14:00Elversberg - Walldorf -:-
14:00FC 08 Homburg - Balingen -:-
14:00Freiburg II - Giessen -:-
14:00Offenbach - Mainz II -:-
14:00Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00Steinbach Haiger - TuS RW Koblenz -:-
14:00Ulm - Hoffenheim II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

14:00Aschaffenburg - Illertissen -:-
14:00Burghausen - Aubstadt -:-
14:00Garching - Augsburg II -:-
14:00Heimstetten - SpVgg Bayreuth -:-
14:00Rain/Lech - Eichstatt -:-
14:00Rosenheim - Furth II -:-
14:00Schalding - Nurnberg II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00Blau Weiss Berlin - Pampow -:-
14:00Ludwigsfelder - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:00Torgelower Greif - Hansa Rostock II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

13:00Krieschow - Martinroda -:-
14:00Grimma - Plauen -:-
15:00Halle - Sandersdorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00Eutin - Oldenburger -:-
14:00Neumunster - Bordesholm -:-
14:00TSV Kropp - Lubeck II -:-
16:00Inter Turkspor Kiel - Eichede -:-
16:15SC Weiche-08 II - Flensburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

14:00Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

13:00BTS Neustadt - Aumund-Vegesack -:-
13:00Werder Bremen III - Borgfeld -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

16:00Arminia Hannover - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -:-
16:00Delmenhorst - Heeslinger -:-
16:00Eintracht Celle - Emden -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

15:00Eintracht Rheine - Kaan-Marienborn -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Kassel - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00Fernwald - Eddersheim -:-
15:00Friedberg - Ginsheim -:-
15:00Hessen Dreieich - Neuhof -:-
15:00TUS Dietkirchen - SV Steinbach -:-
15:00Waldgirmes - Stadtallendorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:30Schott Mainz - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:00Diefflen - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:30Mechtersheim - Hassia Bingen -:-
15:30Pfeddersheim - Karbach -:-
16:30TuS Koblenz - Dudenhofen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

14:00Seligenporten - Bamberg -:-
15:00Bayern Hof - Cham -:-
15:00Vilzing - Spvgg Ansbach 09 -:-
15:00Wurzburger FV - Kahl -:-
16:00Grossbardorf - Abtswind -:-
16:00Karlburg - Ammerthal -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

14:00Dachau - Landsberg -:-
14:00Kottern-St. Mang - Pullach -:-
15:00Deisenhofen - TSV 1880 Wasserburg -:-
16:00Hankofen-Hailing - Kirchanschoring -:-
16:00Pipinsried - Donaustauf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:00Reutlingen - Sandhausen II -:-
14:00TSV Ilshofen - Dorfmerkingen -:-
15:30Linx - Freiburger -:-
15:30Neckarsulmer - Ravensburg -:-
15:30Nottingen - Goppinger SV -:-
15:30Oberachern - Freiberg -:-
15:30Stuttgart II - Bissingen -:-
18:30Villingen - Stutt. Kickers -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

16:00TVD Velbert - Schonnebeck -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00Hamburger SV U19 - RB Leipzig U19 -:-
11:00Holstein Kiel U19 - Dresden U19 -:-
13:00Niendorfer TSV U19 - St. Pauli U19 -:-
13:00Union Berlin U19 - Wolfsburg U19 -:-
13:30Chemnitzer FC U19 - Hertha U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

11:00Mainz U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 -:-
13:00Augsburg U19 - Stuttgart U19 -:-
13:00Bayern U19 - Furth U19 -:-
13:00Heidenheim U19 - Ingolstadt U19 -:-
13:30Hoffenheim U19 - Offenbach U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11:00Koln U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 -:-
13:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Leverkusen U19 -:-
13:00Bochum U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

16:00Boca Gibraltar - Europa Point -:-
18:15Magpies - Mons Calpe -:-

GREECE: Super League

18:30Olympiacos Piraeus - OFI Crete -:-
19:00Panetolikos - AEL Larissa -:-

GREECE: Football League

14:00Kalamata - Ionikos -:-
15:00O. Volos - Thesprotos -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

15:00Orfeas Xanthi - Kilkisiakos -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

15:00Iraklis Larissa - Atalanti -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

19:00Siquinala - Sanarate -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture

22:00PostponedReal du Cap - Cosmopolites -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

08:30Guangzhou R&F (HK) - Yuen Long -:-
08:30Tai Po - Kitchee -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

17:00Debrecen - DVTK -:-
17:00Kaposvar - Kisvarda -:-
17:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - MOL Fehervar -:-
17:00Puskas Academy - Paks -:-
17:00Zalaegerszegi - Honved -:-
19:30Ferencvaros - Ujpest -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

13:00Ferencvaros W - Szent Mihaly W -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

13:30TIRA Persikabo - Bhayangkara Utd -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

20:45Sligo Rovers - Derry City -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

17:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
18:00Hapoel Hadera - Netanya -:-
18:00H. Beer Sheva - Shmona -:-
19:30Nes Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

14:00Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara - Daburiya Osama -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

19:45M. Ironi Ashdod - M. Herzliya -:-

ITALY: Serie A

15:00Lazio - Atalanta -:-
18:00Napoli - Verona -:-
20:45Juventus - Bologna -:-

ITALY: Serie B

15:00Entella - Trapani -:-
15:00Juve Stabia - Pordenone -:-
15:00Pescara - Spezia -:-
15:00Venezia - Salernitana -:-
18:00Benevento - Perugia -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

15:00Pianese - Monza -:-
15:00Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli -:-
20:45Arezzo - Alessandria -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

15:00Sudtirol - Gubbio -:-
18:30Ravenna - ArzignanoChiampo -:-
20:45Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

16:00Picerno - Virtus Francavilla -:-
18:30Viterbese - Rende -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

15:00Virtus Bolzano - Brusaporto -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

15:00Sasso Marconi - Mezzolara -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

15:00Trestina - Bastia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

15:30Bitonto - Taranto -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

11:00Genoa U19 - Inter U19 -:-
13:00Napoli U19 - AS Roma U19 -:-
15:00Bologna U19 - Sampdoria U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2

11:00Ascoli U19 - Benevento U19 -:-
11:00Livorno U19 - Pisa U19 -:-
11:00Trapani U19 - Crotone U19 -:-
11:30Entella U19 - Udinese U19 -:-
15:00AC Milan U19 - Cremonese U19 -:-
15:00Brescia U19 - Spezia U19 -:-
15:00Lecce U19 - Salernitana U19 -:-
15:00Perugia U19 - Frosinone U19 -:-
15:00Pordenone U19 - Cittadella U19 -:-
15:00Spal U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
15:00Verona U19 - Parma U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

15:00AC Milan W - Tavagnacco W -:-
15:00Empoli W - Orobica W -:-
15:00Florentia W - Bari W -:-
15:00Sassuolo W - Fiorentina W -:-
15:00Verona W - AS Roma W -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

45+'Kobe - FC Tokyo 0:3
07:00G-Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
07:00Nagoya - Vegalta Sendai -:-
07:00Shimizu - Hiroshima -:-
07:00Yokohama M. - Shonan -:-
08:00Iwata - Sagan Tosu -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

07:00Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata -:-
07:00Kyoto - Yokohama -:-
08:00Verdy - Kofu -:-
09:00Omiya Ardija - Tokushima -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

Half TimeKunoichi W - Nojima Stella W 2:0
08:00JEF United W - Parceiro Nagano W -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

12:00Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
12:00Ertis Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda -:-

KENYA: Premier League

09:00Tusker - Sony Sugar -:-
13:00Wazito - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-
14:00Bandari - Chemelil -:-
14:00Kisumu All-Stars - Mathare Utd. -:-
14:00Nzoia Sugar - Sofapaka -:-
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Kenya CB -:-
14:00Zoo - Posta Rangers -:-
15:15Leopards - Western Stima -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

14:00Flamurtari - Drenica -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

16:45Al Kuwait - Al Tadamon -:-
19:00Al Sahel - Al Qadisiya -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

10:30Akademiy Futbola - Alay Osh -:-
10:30Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Ilbirs -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

13:00Ventspils - Riga FC -:-
15:00RFS - BFC Daugavpils -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

13:00Auda - New Project -:-
13:00FK Smiltene - Grobina -:-
13:00Super Nova - Tukums 2000 -:-
15:00Rezekne - Balvu -:-
17:00Riga/Staicele - Alberts JDFS -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

14:30Al Akhaa Al Ahli - Salam Zgharta -:-
14:30Tadamon - Safa -:-
15:00Al Sahel - Bourj FC -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

13:00Liphakoe - Likhopo -:-
15:00Kick4Life - LCS -:-
15:00Lioli - Linare -:-
15:00Mazenod - Defence Force -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

12:00Riteriai - Kauno Zalgiris -:-
16:00FK Panevezys - Atlantas -:-
18:00CancelledZalgiris - Stumbras -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

14:00Banga - Kupiskis -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

18:30Differdange - Niedercorn -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Karonga United - Mighty Tigers -:-
14:30Mighty Wanderers - Civil -:-
14:30Mlatho Mponela - Big Bullets -:-
14:30Moyale Barracks - Blue Eagles -:-

MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup - Play Offs

15:00Johor DT - Selangor -:-
15:00Kedah - Pahang -:-

MALTA: Premier League

15:00Sirens - Floriana -:-
17:15Birkirkara - Gzira -:-

MALTA: Division 1

15:00Mqabba FC - Zejtun Corinthians -:-
17:15Qormi - Zebbug -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

02:00Puebla - Atlas 0:1
04:00Veracruz - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:3
04:06Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 4:1
00:00Cruz Azul - Monarcas -:-

MEXICO: Ascenso MX - Apertura

00:00UAEM Potros - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2:3
02:00Zacatecas Mineros - Leones Negros 2:1
04:00Venados - Tampico Madero 2:4

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

01:00Murcielagos - Saltillo 0:1
02:30Reynosa - Gavilanes de Matamoros 3:0
03:00Alacranes de Durango - Correcaminos 2 4:0
03:00Nayarit - Tecos FC -:-
23:00Pioneros - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
23:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2 - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-
00:00Atl. Bahia - UA Zacatecas -:-
00:00Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 - Irapuato -:-
00:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Canamy -:-
00:00Yalmakan - Cafessa -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

03:00Cafessa - Ciervos 6:1
18:00Zacatecas 2 - La Paz -:-
23:00Chapulineros - Dorados de Sinaloa 2 -:-
23:00Uruapan - San Francisco -:-
00:00Tlayacapan - Calor De San Pedro -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

23:00Necaxa W - Toluca W 1:2
17:00Monterrey W - Cruz Azul W -:-
18:00Atlas W - Guadalajara Chivas W -:-
18:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Club Leon W -:-
23:00Monarcas Morelia W - Queretaro W -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

13:00Dinamo-Auto - Zimbru Chisinau -:-
15:00Milsami - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

13:30Kom Podgorica - Buducnost -:-
13:30Rudar - Titograd -:-
13:30Zeta - OFK Petrovac -:-
14:30Iskra - Sutjeska -:-
17:00FK Podgorica - Grbalj -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

20:00PostponedBerkane - IR Tanger -:-
20:00PostponedFAR Rabat - Difaa El Jadidi -:-
20:00PostponedKhemis Zemamra - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
20:00PostponedMoghreb Tetouan - Olympique de Safi -:-
20:00PostponedMouloudia Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
20:00PostponedOlympique Khouribga - Wydad -:-
20:00PostponedRaja Beni Mellal - FUS Rabat -:-
20:00PostponedRaja Casablanca - Hassania Agadir -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

20:00PostponedChabab Benguerir - Dcheira -:-
20:00PostponedHoceima - TAS Casablanca -:-
20:00PostponedIttihad Khemisset - Maghreb Fez -:-
20:00PostponedKAC Kenitra - Chabab Mohammedia -:-
20:00PostponedRAC Casablanca - Sidi Kacem -:-
20:00PostponedSale - Chabab Atlas Khenifra -:-
20:00PostponedSalmi - Widad Temara -:-
20:00PostponedWydad Fes - Kawkab Marrakech -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

15:00Costa do Sol - ENH Vilankulo -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

18:30AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen -:-
18:30Waalwijk - Ajax -:-
19:45Twente - Willem II -:-
20:45Utrecht - PSV -:-
20:45Venlo - Vitesse -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

15:30GVVV - AFC -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:30Excelsior 31 - Hoek -:-

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

14:30FC 's-Gravenzande - SteDoCo -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie U19

14:00PSV U19 - Twente U19 -:-
14:30Ajax U19 - Den Haag U19 -:-
14:30Heerenveen U19 - Utrecht U19 -:-
14:30Vitesse U19 - Feyenoord U19 -:-
14:45NEC/Oss U19 - Groningen U19 -:-
15:00AZ Alkmaar U19 - Almere City U19 -:-
16:00Sparta Rotterdam U19 - Breda U19 -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

02:00Canterbury United W - Northern Football W 1:3
02:00Southern United W - Capital Football W 4:2

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

23:30Juventus Managua - Jalapa -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

16:00Carrick Rangers - Dungannon -:-
16:00Crusaders - Coleraine -:-
16:00Institute - Cliftonville -:-
16:00Linfield - Ballymena -:-
16:00Warrenpoint - Glenavon -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

16:00Ballinamallard - H&W Welders -:-
16:00Ballyclare - Ards -:-
16:00Dundela - Loughgall -:-
16:00Knockbreda - Queens Univ. -:-
16:00Portadown - Dergview -:-
16:00PSNI - Newry City -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

14:30Borec - Shkupi -:-
14:30Makedonija GP - Vardar -:-
14:30Rabotnicki - Struga Trim & Lum -:-
14:30Sileks - Renova -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Kristiansund - Rosenborg -:-
20:30Valerenga - Stabaek -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

15:30Kongsvinger - Ham-Kam -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

13:00Arendal - Vidar -:-
13:00Byasen - Hodd -:-
13:00Egersunds - Stjordals Blink -:-
13:00Fredrikstad - Halden -:-
13:00Levanger - Bryne -:-
13:00Nardo - Brattvag -:-
13:00Sola - Moss -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

13:00Alta - Grorud -:-
13:00Asane - Mjolner -:-
13:00Asker - Floro -:-
13:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Senja -:-
13:00Fram - Kjelsas -:-
13:00Oppsal - Elverum -:-
13:00Sotra - Odd 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

13:00Aalesund 2 - Traeff -:-
13:00Arvoll - Stabaek 2 -:-
13:00Herd - Lorenskog -:-
13:00Nordstrand - Krakeroy -:-
13:00Rommen SK - Eidsvold -:-
13:00Sarpsborg 08 2 - Spjelkavik -:-
13:00Sunndal - Molde 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

13:00Drobak-Frogn - Lyn -:-
13:00Frigg - Ready -:-
13:00Grei - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-
13:00Mjondalen 2 - Halsen -:-
13:00Tonsberg - Norild -:-
13:00Ullern - Follo -:-
13:00Valerenga 2 - Orn -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

13:00Bryne 2 - Viking 2 -:-
13:00Donn - Storm BK -:-
13:00Flekkeroy - Mandalskameratene -:-
13:00Flint - Vindbjart -:-
13:00Madla IL - Staal Jorpeland -:-
13:00Pors Grenland - Start 2 -:-
13:00Vardeneset - Brodd -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

13:00Brann 2 - Vestfossen -:-
13:00Djerv 1919 - Fjora -:-
13:00Fana - Fyllingsdalen -:-
13:00OS TF - V. Haugesund -:-
13:00Sogndal 2 - Bergen Nord -:-
13:00Stromsgodset 2 - Lysekloster -:-
13:00Valdres - Stord -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

13:00Kongsvinger 2 - Ranheim 2 -:-
13:00Raufoss 2 - Orkla -:-
13:00Rosenborg 2 - Melhus -:-
13:00Steinkjer - Nybergsund -:-
13:00Strindheim - Gjovik-Lyn -:-
13:00Tiller - Brumunddal -:-
13:00Verdal - Kolstad -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

13:00Finnsnes - Skjervoy -:-
13:00Floya - Harstad -:-
13:00Honefoss - Tromso 2 -:-
13:00Junkeren - Bodo/Glimt 2 -:-
13:00Lillestrom 2 - Gjellerasen -:-
13:00Melbo - Leknes -:-
13:00Skjetten - Ull/Kisa 2 -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

15:00Avaldsnes W - Sandviken W -:-
15:00Fart W - Valerenga W -:-
15:00Roa W - Klepp W -:-
15:00Stabaek W - Lyn W -:-

PALESTINE: West Bank League

15:30Ahli Qalqilyah - Palestinian Forces -:-
15:30Al Amari - Ahli Al-Khalil -:-
15:30Al Quds - Jabal Al Mukaber -:-
15:30Shabab Alsamu - Albirah -:-
15:30Wadi Al-Nes - Thaqafi Tulkarem -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

03:00San Francisco - Independiente 2:1
23:00Miguelito - Chiriqui -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

01:00Nacional Asuncion - Diaz 0:0
23:10Libertad Asuncion - Sol de America -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

00:00Independiente FBC - Atyra 1:2
14:0012 de Octubre - Ovetense FC -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

03:00Alianza Lima - Carlos Mannucci 2:2
22:30Ayacucho - Union Comercio -:-
00:45AD Cantolao - Garcilaso -:-

PERU: Liga 2

22:00CancelledSanta Rosa - Sport Victoria -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

09:30Global FC - Stallion -:-
10:00Kaya - Ceres -:-
13:00Green Archers - Philippine Air Force -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

15:00Korona Kielce - Plock -:-
17:30Legia - Lech Poznan -:-
20:00Jagiellonia - Cracovia -:-

POLAND: Division 1

17:00Ol. Grudziadz - Radomiak Radom -:-
17:45Warta Poznan - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
18:00Podbeskidzie - GKS Jastrzebie -:-
19:00Termalica B-B. - GKS Belchatow -:-

POLAND: Division 2

13:00Garbarnia - Gryf Wejherowo -:-
14:00Elana Torun - S. Wola -:-
15:00Skra - Elblag -:-
15:00S. Rzeszow - Blekitni Stargard -:-
15:30Legionowo - Bytovia Bytow -:-
16:00Polkowice - R. Rzeszow -:-
19:10Widzew Lodz - GKS Katowice -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

14:00Biala Piska - T. Mazowiecki -:-
14:00Grodzisk M. - Wasilkow -:-
14:00Ursus Warszawa - Swit -:-
14:00Zambrow - Skierniewice -:-
15:00Concordia Elblag - Bron Radom -:-
15:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Legia II -:-
18:00Ostroda - Radomsko -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

14:00Grom Nowy Staw - Pogon Szczecin II -:-
15:00Gornik Konin - Koszalin -:-
15:00Gwardia Koszalin - Unia Janikowo -:-
15:00Mieszko - Swit Skolwin -:-
15:00Nielba Wagrowiec - B. Gdynia -:-
15:00Starogard Gdanski - Chemik Police -:-
15:30Jarocin - Stezyca -:-
18:00KKS Kalisz - Kleczew -:-
18:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Sroda -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

15:00Brzeg - Pniowek -:-
15:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Bielsko-Biala -:-
15:00Legnica 2 - Zaglebie 2 -:-
15:00Piast Zmigrod - Foto-Higiena Gac -:-
15:00Polonia Bytom - Zielona Gora -:-
15:00ROW Rybnik - Ruch Chorzow -:-
15:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Starowice Dolne -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

14:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Sokol Sieniawa -:-
14:00Wolka Pelkinska - Jutrzenka Giebultow -:-
15:00Avia Swidnik - Wisla Pulawy -:-
15:00Biala Podlaska - Sandomierz -:-
15:00Hetman Zamosc - Wisloka Debica -:-
15:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Chelmianka Chelm -:-
17:00Lublin - Korona Kielce 2 -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Pogon Szczecin U18 - Slask U18 -:-
12:00Korona Kielce U18 - Hutnik Krakow U18 -:-
12:00Legia U18 - Jagiellonia U18 -:-
12:00UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Lech Poznan U18 -:-
12:00Zaglebie U18 - Arka Gdynia U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

11:30Medyk Konin W - Mitech Zywiec W -:-
12:00AZS Wroclaw W - Leczna W -:-
12:00Bydgoszcz W - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W -:-
12:00UJ Krakow W - GKS Katowice W -:-
15:00Biedrzychowice W - Olimpia Szczecin W -:-
15:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Czarni Sosnowiec W -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

12:15Condeixa - Rio Ave -:-
15:00Sintra - Guimaraes -:-
16:00Academico Viseu - Real SC -:-
16:00Amora - Sanjoanense -:-
16:00Fabril do Barreiro - Moreirense -:-
16:00Louletano - Ferreira -:-
16:00Pevidem - Belenenses -:-
16:00SC Espinho - Vilafranquense -:-
17:00Penafiel - Gil Vicente -:-
18:00Feirense - Tondela -:-
18:00SC Farense - Aves -:-
19:00Academica - Portimonense -:-
19:45Coimbroes - FC Porto -:-
21:45Leca - Braga -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

12:00Benfica U23 - Sporting U23 -:-
16:00Academica U23 - Setubal U23 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

18:00Benfica W - Sporting W -:-

QATAR: QSL

16:25Al Rayyan - Qatar SC -:-
16:25Al Sailiya - Al Wakra -:-
18:35Al Ahli Doha - Al-Shahaniya -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

19:30CFR Cluj - U Craiova -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

10:00Calarasi - Turnu Magurele -:-
10:00Metaloglobus - CSM Resita -:-
10:00SCM Gloria - Viitorul Tg. Jiu -:-
10:00Sportul Snagov - Pandurii -:-
10:30Petrolul - Concordia -:-
15:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

13:00Tambov - Ural -:-
15:30Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan -:-
18:00Zenit - FK Rostov -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

08:00Luch - Yenisey -:-
08:00SKA Khabarovsk - Tomsk -:-
14:00Kursk - Tekstilshtik -:-
14:00M. Saransk - Krasnodar 2 -:-
14:00Nizhny Novgorod - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast -:-
16:00Armavir - R. Volgograd -:-
16:00FK Chayka - Spartak Moscow 2 -:-
16:00F. Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
17:00Baltika - Neftekhimik -:-
17:00T. Moscow - Chertanovo M. -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Center

12:00R. Volgograd 2 - D. Bryansk -:-
13:00Khimik Novomoskovsk - Ryazan -:-
13:00Krasnogorsk - Ararat Moscow -:-
13:30Saratov - Salyut-Belgorod -:-
14:00Kvant - Kaluga -:-
17:00FK Strogino Moscow - Lipetsk -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - South

13:30Legion Dynamo - FK Anzi Makhackala -:-
14:00Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov -:-
15:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Urozhay -:-
15:00Krasnodar 3 - Maykop -:-
15:00Mashuk - Inter Cherkessk -:-
17:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Biolog -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - West

12:00Znamya Truda - Kolomna -:-
14:00Leningradets - Olimp Khimki -:-
15:00Dolgoprudny - Zenit 2 -:-
15:00Vladimir - Zvezda St. Peterburg -:-
16:00Murom - Luki-Energiya -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

10:30Arsenal Tula U19 - Sochi U19 -:-
12:00FK Orenburg U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - First stage

15:00Cailungo - Cosmos -:-
15:00Tre Penne - Fiorentino -:-
15:00Virtus - Libertas -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

17:05Al-Shabab - Al-Ettifaq -:-
17:10Al-Raed - Al-Nassr -:-
19:00Al Wehda - Al-Ittihad FC -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

16:00Celtic - Ross County -:-
16:00Hamilton - Hibernian -:-
16:00Kilmarnock - Livingston -:-
16:00Motherwell - Aberdeen -:-
16:00St. Mirren - St Johnstone -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

16:00Arbroath - Morton -:-
16:00Dundee FC - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00Dunfermline - Ayr -:-
16:00Inverness - Alloa -:-
16:00Queen of South - Dundee Utd -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

16:00Airdrieonians - Montrose -:-
16:00Clyde - Raith -:-
16:00East Fife - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00Falkirk - Peterhead -:-
16:00Stranraer - Dumbarton -:-

SCOTLAND: Highland League

16:00Fraserburgh - Keith -:-
16:00Huntly - Forres Mechanics -:-
16:00Lossiemouth - Deveronvale -:-
16:00Nairn County - Wick Academy -:-

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup

15:30Auchinleck Talbot - Cove Rangers -:-
15:30Penicuik - Stenhousemuir -:-
16:00Albion Rovers - Fort William -:-
16:00Annan - Brechin -:-
16:00Clachnacuddin - Brora Rangers -:-
16:00Cowdenbeath - Broxburn Athletic -:-
16:00East Kilbride - Gretna 2008 -:-
16:00Elgin City - Berwick -:-
16:00Formartine Utd - Gala Fairydean -:-
16:00Lochee United - BSC Glasgow -:-
16:00Rothes - Inverurie Loco Works -:-
16:00Spartans - Queen's Park -:-
16:00Stirling - Strathspey Thistle -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

15:00Mladost - Partizan -:-
18:00FK Vozdovac - Macva -:-
18:00Javor - Backa Topola -:-
18:00Proleter - Radnik -:-
18:00Radnicki Nis - Napredak -:-
18:00Sp. Subotica - FK Indjija -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

15:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Zlatibor Cajetina -:-
15:00Graficar Beograd - Sindjelic Beograd -:-
15:00Radnicki Pirot - Backa -:-
15:00Zemun - Radnicki 1923 -:-

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

13:00La Passe - St Michel United -:-
13:30Cote d'Or - Red Star -:-
14:00Northern Dynamo - Anse Reunion -:-

SINGAPORE: Singapore Cup

11:30Balestier Khalsa - Tampines -:-
11:30Geylang - Albirex Niigata -:-
11:30Hougang - DPMM -:-
11:30Warriors - Home Utd -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

17:00Nitra - Ruzomberok -:-
17:00Sered - Trnava -:-
17:00Slovan Bratislava - Pohronie -:-
17:00Zilina - Michalovce -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

14:30Banska Bystrica - Trebisov -:-
14:30Dubnica - Petrzalka -:-
14:30FC Kosice - Slovan Bratislava B -:-
14:30Komarno - Bardejov -:-
14:30L. Mikulas - Zilina B -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

11:00Kalna n. Hronom - Myjava -:-
14:00FK Nove Zamky - Belusa -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

14:00FK Humenne - 1.FK Svidnik -:-
14:00Presov - Poprad B -:-
14:00Spisska Nova Ves - V. Revistia -:-
14:00Stropkov - Giraltovce -:-
14:00Vranov - Krompachy -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

14:00Cadca - Oravske Vesele -:-
14:00Rakytovce - Kovacova -:-
14:00Rimavska Sobota - Novohrad Lucenec -:-
14:00Zvolen - Krasno -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

15:00Bahon - Rohoznik -:-
15:00Devinska N. Ves - Ivanka pri Dunaji -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

14:30Mura - Triglav -:-
16:45O. Ljubljana - Rudar -:-
18:45Celje - Domzale -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:00Fuzinar - Koper -:-
15:00Jadran Dekani - Dravograd -:-
15:00Krsko - Dob -:-
15:00NK Krka - Beltinci -:-
15:00Radomlje - Bilje -:-
15:00Rogaska - Drava -:-
18:00ND Gorica - Nafta -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

15:00Swallows - Ajax Cape Town -:-
15:30Free State Stars - Cape Umoya United -:-
15:30Pretoria U. - Mbombela -:-
15:30Royal Eagles - Uthongathi -:-
15:30Steenberg United - Tshakhuma -:-
15:30TS Sporting - Jomo Cosmos -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski

10:00Baroka U21 - Amazulu U21 -:-
10:00Mamelodi Sundowns U21 - Cape Town City U21 -:-
10:00Stellenbosch U21 - Golden Arrows U21 -:-
12:00Highlands U21 - Maritzburg Utd U21 -:-
12:00Orlando Pirates U21 - Polokwane U21 -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Telkom Knockout

15:00Cape Town City - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
15:00Golden Arrows - Polokwane -:-
18:00Orlando Pirates - Stellenbosch -:-
20:15Supersport Utd - Baroka -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores Women

00:00Colo-Colo W - Huila W 1:3
00:00Penarol W - Cerro Porteno W 0:1
02:30Estudiantes de Caracas W - Mundo Futuro W 2:0
02:30Ferroviaria W - Dep. Cuenca W 1:2
00:00Nanas W - America de Cali W -:-
00:00Sportivo Limpeno W - Corinthians W -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Relegation Group

07:00Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam -:-
09:00Seongnam - Incheon -:-
11:00Sangju Sangmu - Jeju Utd -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

45+'Gwangju FC - Anyang 3:0
08:00Jeonnam - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
10:00Asan Mugunghwa - Daejeon -:-

SOUTH KOREA: National League

08:00Busan Kyotong - Mokpo City -:-
08:00Cheonan City - Daejeon Korail -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

13:00Eibar - Barcelona -:-
16:00Atl. Madrid - Valencia -:-
18:30Getafe - Leganes -:-
21:00Mallorca - Real Madrid -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

16:00Alcorcon - Almeria -:-
16:00Ponferradina - Numancia -:-
18:00Elche - Gijon -:-
18:00Lugo - Huesca -:-
20:00Extremadura UD - Rayo Vallecano -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

16:00R. Union - Ath Bilbao B -:-
16:30Amorebieta - UD Logrones -:-
16:30Osasuna B - Unionistas -:-
17:00Valladolid Promesas - Alaves B -:-
18:00Arenas Club - Burgos CF -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

17:30Llagostera - Barcelona B -:-
18:00Levante B - Cornella -:-
18:00Villarreal B - Lleida -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

16:45Real Aviles - Praviano -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

16:45Solares - Vimenor -:-
17:00Atletico Albericia - Selaya -:-
17:00UD Samano - Union Montanesa Escobedo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

16:00CD Vitoria - Durango -:-
16:30Pasaia - Santurtzi -:-
17:00Beasain - Balmaseda -:-
18:00Sodupe - Ariznabarra -:-
18:00Somorrostro - Gernika -:-
19:30SD Deusto - San Ignacio -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

18:00Igualada - CE Manresa -:-
18:00Santfeliuenc - Terrassa -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

17:00Atzeneta - Paterna -:-
18:15Roda - Vilamarxant -:-
18:15Saguntino - Novelda CF -:-
18:30Beniganim - Hercules B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

18:00Flat Earth - San Fernando -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

16:30Santa Marta Tormes - Atl. Astorga -:-
17:00La Granja - Numancia B -:-
17:00La Virgen - Zamora -:-
17:00Salamanca B - Almazan -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

13:00Melilla CD - Huetor Tajar -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

18:00Pozoblanco - CD Gerena -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

16:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Poblense -:-
16:00Platges de Calvia - Portmany -:-
16:00San Rafael - Llosetense -:-
17:30Manacor - Constancia -:-
17:45Ferriolense - Collerense -:-
18:00Mallorca B - Esporles -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

13:30Union Viera - Ibarra -:-
16:45Santa Ursula - La Cuadra -:-
17:30Las Palmas C - Mensajero -:-
18:00CD Buzanada - Tamaraceite -:-
18:00Panaderia - Vera -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

18:00Olimpico de Totana - CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

16:30Cortes - Mutilvera -:-
16:30Lourdes - Beti Kozkor -:-
16:30Pamplona - Burlades -:-
16:30Subiza - CD Corellano -:-
16:30Txantrea - Cirbonero -:-
17:00Valle Egues - Beti Onak -:-
18:00AD San Juan - Fontellas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

16:00Comillas - Anguiano -:-
16:30Berceo - Arnedo -:-
18:30Yague - Varea -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

18:00Guadalajara - Tarancon -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

11:00Athletic Bilbao W - Betis W -:-
13:00Huelva W - Dep. La Coruna W -:-
18:30Granadilla Tenerife W - Real Sociedad W -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

13:30Helsingborg - Hacken -:-
16:00Ostersunds - Sirius -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

13:30GAIS - Varbergs -:-
16:00Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd -:-
16:00Vasteras SK - Mjallby -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

14:00Forward - Gefle -:-
15:00Sandvikens - Nykopings -:-
16:00Linkoping City - Karlslunds -:-
16:00Sylvia - Carlstad -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

14:00Tvaakers - Lunds -:-
15:00Ljungskile - Oddevold -:-
15:00Oskarshamns - Torns -:-
16:00Atvidabergs - Lindome -:-
16:00Skovde AIK - Utsiktens -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Promotion Group

14:00Grebbestads - Olympic -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

15:00Kungsbacka W - Orebro W -:-
18:00Eskilstuna United W - Kristianstads W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

12:30IF Brommapojkarna W - Hammarby W -:-
15:00Uppsala W - Mallbackens W -:-
16:00AIK W - Kalmar W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

19:00Basel - Thun -:-
19:00Young Boys - Xamax -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

17:00Chiasso - Kriens -:-
17:00Lausanne Ouchy - Wil -:-
18:00Winterthur - Vaduz -:-
19:00Schaffhausen - Grasshoppers -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

16:00Basel II - Stade Nyonnais -:-
16:00Bavois - Koniz -:-
16:00Breitenrain - Sion II -:-
16:00Bruhl - Yverdon -:-
16:00Cham - Bellinzona -:-
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Zurich II -:-
17:00Rapperswil - YF Juventus -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

16:00Young Boys II - Chenois -:-
16:30Martigny - Lancy -:-
17:00Azzurri Lausanne - Oberwallis Naters -:-
17:00La Chaux-De-Fonds - Terre Sainte -:-
17:00Meyrin - Lausanne II -:-
17:00Olympique de Geneve - Echallens -:-
17:30Vevey - Bulle -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

16:00Baden - Solothurn -:-
16:00Luzern II - Bassecourt -:-
16:00Schotz - Muttenz -:-
16:00Wohlen - Zug -:-
17:00Langenthal - Grasshopper II -:-
18:00Buochs - Goldau -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

15:00Linth - St. Gallen II -:-
16:00Eschen - Winterthur II -:-
16:00Gossau - Thalwil -:-
16:00Hongg - Red Star Zurich -:-
16:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Tuggen -:-

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

16:00St. Gallen W - Servette Geneve FC W -:-
16:00Zurich W - Luzern W -:-
17:00Basel W - Young Boys W -:-
19:30FF Lugano 1976 W - Grasshoppers W -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

15:00Coastal Union - Mwadui -:-
15:00Kinondoni MC - Simba -:-
15:00Mbao - Ruvu Shooting -:-
15:00Namungo - Lipuli -:-
15:00Ndanda - Mtibwa Sugar -:-
15:00Polisi Tanzania - Singida United -:-
15:00Tanzania Prisons - Kagera Sugar -:-
18:00Azam - JKT Tanzania -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

15:30CO Medenine - Ariana -:-
15:30ES Jerba - AS Marsa -:-
15:30Gabes - Sporting Ben Arous -:-
15:30Msaken - Zarzis -:-
15:30Olympique Beja - Sbikha -:-
15:30Rades - Menzel Bourguiba -:-
15:30Sidi Bouzid - Sfax Railways -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

14:00Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi -:-
16:30Basaksehir - Goztepe -:-
16:30Trabzonspor - Gaziantep -:-
19:00Ankaragucu - Besiktas -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

13:00Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
15:30Bursaspor - Umraniyespor -:-
18:00Menemen Bld. - Erzurum BB -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

13:30Hacettepe - H.Trabzon -:-
14:00Manisa FK - Pendikspor -:-
14:00Sancaktepe - Sariyer -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

13:00FK Vanspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
14:00Eyupspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
14:00Tuzlaspor - Bodrumspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

13:30Cankaya FK - Yomraspor -:-
14:00Silivrispor - Hopaspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

14:00Tepecik - Elaziz Bld. -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

13:00FC Asgabat - Altyn Asyr -:-
13:00Merw - Energetik -:-
13:30Sagadam - Balkan -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

13:00Karpaty - Lviv -:-
16:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Desna -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

13:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Ch. Odessa -:-
14:00Balkany - Kremin -:-
14:00Cherkashchyna - Prykarpattya -:-
14:00Hirnyk-Sport - Volyn Lutsk -:-
14:00Minaj - Kramatorsk -:-
15:30Metalist 1925 - Obolon Brovar Kyjev -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

13:00Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih - Krystal -:-
14:00Nyva Ternopil - Kalush -:-
14:00Nyva Vinnytsya - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn -:-
14:00Tavriya - Alliance -:-
14:00Veres-Rivne - Uzhhorod -:-
14:00VPK-Agro - Mykolaiv 2 -:-
14:00Zhytomyr - Dinaz Vyshgorod -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

12:00Dynamo Kiev U21 - Oleksandriya U21 -:-
16:00Mariupol U21 - Dnipro-1 U21 -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

16:30Al Ain - Hatta -:-
16:30Al Wahda - Al Nasr -:-
16:30Khorfakkan - Al Jazira -:-
16:30Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Bani Yas -:-
19:00Al Wasl - Al Sharjah -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

21:00Fenix - Plaza Colonia -:-
21:00Progreso - Danubio -:-
00:00Nacional - CA Cerro -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

15:00Albion - Villa Espanola -:-
15:00Bella Vista - CA Torque -:-
15:00Central Esp. - Villa Teresa -:-
15:00Maldonado - Tacuarembo -:-
15:00Sud America - Rentistas -:-
21:00Atenas - Cerrito -:-

USA: MLS - Play Offs

19:00Atlanta United - New England Revolution -:-
21:30Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas -:-
00:00Toronto FC - DC United -:-

USA: USL Championship

02:30Rio Grande - Portland 2 2:1
04:30Phoenix Rising - Oklahoma City Energy 3:1
21:00Real Monarchs - Sacramento Republic -:-
22:00Tulsa Roughnecks - Reno -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

12:15Termez Surkhon - Navbahor Namangan -:-
13:30Din. Samarkand - Pakhtakor -:-
13:30Lok. Tashkent - Buxoro -:-
14:30Nasaf Qarshi - Andijan -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Aragua - Lara -:-
23:00Monagas - Estudiantes Caracas -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Clausura - Play Offs

21:00Hermanos Colmenares - Titanes -:-
21:30Furrial - El Vigia -:-
21:30Universidad Central - Angostura -:-
21:30Yaracuyanos - Petroleros de Anzoategui -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

12:00Da Nang - Binh Duong -:-
12:00Hanoi FC - BHTS Quang Nam -:-
12:00Ho Chi Minh - Gia Lai -:-
12:00Khanh Hoa - Sai Gon FC -:-
12:00Nam Dinh - Hai Phong -:-
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Than Quang Ninh -:-
12:00Thanh Hoa - The Cong -:-

WALES: Premier League

15:30Airbus - Newtown -:-
15:30Bala - Barry -:-
15:30Cardiff Metropolitan - Connahs Q. -:-
15:30Penybont - TNS -:-

WALES: Division 1

15:30Caldicot - Dinas Powys -:-
15:30PostponedCroesyceiliog - Port Talbot -:-
15:30PostponedGarden Village - Monmouth -:-
15:30PostponedPontardawe - Aberbargoed -:-
15:30Port Talbot - Llwydcoed -:-
15:30PostponedRisca - Abergavenny Town -:-
15:30PostponedTon Pentre - Llwydcoed -:-
15:30PostponedTrefelin - Penydarren -:-

WALES: FA Cup

15:00Aberbargoed - Aberaeron -:-
15:00Abertillery Bluebirds - Penparcau FC -:-
15:00Afan Lido - Monmouth -:-
15:00Ammanford - Cardiff Draconians -:-
15:00Bangor 1876 - Penycae -:-
15:00Blaenau - Buckley -:-
15:00Briton Ferry - Undy -:-
15:00Builth W. - Ton Pentre -:-
15:00Cefn Cribwr - Tredegar Town -:-
15:00Chepstow - Taffs Well -:-
15:00Chirk AAA FC - Llannefydd -:-
15:00Coedpoeth - Gresford -:-
15:00Conwy Borough - Ruthin -:-
15:00Corwen - Colwyn Bay -:-
15:00Croesyceiliog - Abergavenny Town -:-
15:00Cwmaman Institute - STM Sports -:-
15:00Cwmbran Celtic - Pontardawe -:-
15:00Flint - Four Crosses -:-
15:00Garden Village - Goytre Utd -:-
15:00Greenfield - Caersws FC -:-
15:00Guilsfield - Brymbo -:-
15:00Haverfordwest - Penlan Club -:-
15:00Holyhead - Montgomery -:-
15:00Holywell - Llandudno -:-
15:00Llanberis - Porthmadog -:-
15:00Llanelli - Cwmamman United -:-
15:00Llanrhaeadr - Prestatyn -:-
15:00Llanrug - Aberffraw -:-
15:00Llantwit Major - Llandrindod -:-
15:00Mynydd Isa - Llanfair United -:-
15:00Nantlle Vale FC - Rhydymwyn -:-
15:00Nefyn United - Bangor City -:-
15:00Penrhyncoch - Cardiff Corries -:-
15:00Pontypridd - Caerau Ely -:-
15:00Prestatyn Sports - Queens Park -:-
15:00Rhyl - Llangefni -:-
15:00Swansea University - Caerleon -:-
15:00Trefelin - Llanidloes -:-
15:00Waterloo - Mold Alexandra -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

15:00Abahani Chittagong (Ban) - TC Sports Club (Mdv) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00Kansanshi - Lusaka Dynamos -:-
15:00Kabwe - Nkana -:-
15:00Lumwana Radiants - Kabwe Youth Academy -:-
15:00Mufulira - Red Arrows -:-
15:00Nakambala Leopards - Buildcon -:-
15:00Power Dynamos - Nkwazi -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

15:00Herentals - Black Rhinos -:-
15:00Mushowani Stars - Triangle -:-
15:00TelOne - Chapungu Utd -:-
15:00Yadah - Manica -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.