REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: COSAFA Championship U20 - Play Offs

11:00South Africa U20 - Madagascar U20 3:2pen
11'Zambia U20 - Angola U20 0:0

ARUBA: Division di Honor

01:00Racing Club Aruba - Estrella -:-

AUSTRALIA: W-League

09:30Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W 1:0

BERMUDA: Premier League

02:00Robin Hood - North Village Rams 1:0

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

23:15Blooming - Real Potosi 2:0
01:30San Jose - Bolivar 2:2
20:00Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

18:00BR Highlanders - Township Rollers -:-
18:00Notwane - Molepolole -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

14:30Mazembe - Sanga Balende -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Play Offs

01:30LDU Quito - Delfin 0:0

EGYPT: Premier League

49'Al Ittihad - Tanta 0:0
16:00El Masry - Arab Contractors -:-
18:30Zamalek - Pyramids -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs

02:15Sonsonate - Alianza FC 0:0

EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage

18:55APOEL - Sevilla -:-
18:55Basel - Trabzonspor -:-
18:55CFR Cluj - Celtic -:-
18:55Dyn. Kyiv - Lugano -:-
18:55Eintracht Frankfurt - Guimaraes -:-
18:55FC Copenhagen - Malmo FF -:-
18:55Getafe - Krasnodar -:-
18:55LASK Linz - Sporting -:-
18:55PSV - Rosenborg -:-
18:55Qarabag - Dudelange -:-
18:55Rennes - Lazio -:-
18:55St. Liege - Arsenal -:-
21:00AS Roma - Wolfsberger AC -:-
21:00B. Monchengladbach - Basaksehir -:-
21:00Espanyol - CSKA Moscow -:-
21:00FC Porto - Feyenoord -:-
21:00Gent - Oleksandriya -:-
21:00Ludogorets - Ferencvaros -:-
21:00Manchester Utd - AZ Alkmaar -:-
21:00Partizan - FC Astana -:-
21:00Rangers - Young Boys -:-
21:00Slovan Bratislava - Braga -:-
21:00Wolfsburg - St Etienne -:-
21:00Wolves - Besiktas -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

20:30Manchester 62 - Magpies -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs

19:00Sanarate - Antigua -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

17:00Horoya - Elephant Coleah -:-

INDIA: ISL

15:00PostponedNorth East Utd - Chennaiyin -:-

INDIA: I-League

09:30PostponedReal Kashmir - Gokulam -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

09:30Persebaya - Arema FC 4:1
11:45Bali United - TIRA Persikabo 0:1
12:30Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara Utd 2:3
12:30Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura 0:0

IRAN: Division 1

11:00Navad Urmia - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0
11:30Arman Gohar - Rayka Babol 2:1
11:30Baderan Tehran - Mes Rafsanjan 0:2
11:30Damash - Aluminium Arak 0:0
11:30Fajr Sepasi - Sepidrood Rasht 3:0
11:30Gol Reyhan Alborz - Niroye Zamini 1:0
11:30Khooshe Talaee - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht 1:0
11:30Malavan - Qashqai Shiraz 1:1
11:30PostponedMes Kerman - Shahrdari Tabriz -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

16:30WAC - San Pedro -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

02:00Arnett Gardens - Waterhouse 1:1
02:00Harbour View - Vere United 2:0
21:00Portmore - Cavalier -:-
23:00Humble Lions - UWI -:-

KENYA: Premier League

80'Leopards - Kenya CB 0:0

KUWAIT: Super Cup

16:30Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

17:30Real Bamako - Djoliba -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

16:00Enyimba - Rivers United -:-

PERU: Liga 2 - Promotion Group

23:45Llacuabamba - Deportivo Coopsol 1:1
02:00Chavelines - Grau 0:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

64'Al-Hazem - Abha 1:3
15:45Al-Shabab - Al-Raed -:-
17:45Al Wehda - Al Adalh -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:00Golden Arrows - Bidvest Wits -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

14:00Merreikh El-Fasher - Rabita Kosti -:-
18:00Hay al-Arab - Al-Ahly Merowe -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

00:30Penarol - Nacional 0:2

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:30Sao Luiz (Bra) - Chapecoense-SC U20 (Bra) 1:0
13:30Lahti (Fin) - Haka (Fin) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.