REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations - Play Offs

17:00Ivory Coast - Egypt 0:1pen
Break TimeMali - Equatorial Guinea 0:0

FRANCE: Ligue 1

19:00Angers - St Etienne 0:1

ALBANIA: Albanian Cup

13:45Egnatia - Laci 1:1
13:45Flamurtari - Vllaznia 1:2

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

20:45FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma -:-
Half TimeCarroi - Sant Julia 0:2

ARGENTINA: Torneos De Verano - Play Offs

01:00Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo 1:0

ASIA: Asian Cup Women

15:00Chinese Taipei W - Iran W 5:0
15:00CancelledIndia W - China W -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

07:05PostponedMacarthur FC - Perth Glory -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

18:45Eupen - St. Liege 0:2
18:45Waregem - Leuven 1:1
Half TimeAnderlecht - Cercle Brugge KSV 0:0
Half TimeSeraing - Beerschot VA 1:0

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

20:00PostponedWaremme - Givry -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1

16:00Adjidja - ASPAC -:-
16:00AS Sobemap - Djeffa -:-
16:00ASVO - JAC -:-
16:00Bembereke - Buffles du Borgou -:-
16:00Coton FC - Eternel -:-
16:00Dynamique Djougou - Real Sport -:-
16:00Dynamo Parakou - Cavaliers -:-
16:00Energie Sports - Hodio -:-
16:00Espoir - Tonnerre -:-
16:00FC Loto - Soleil -:-
16:00Pobe - Dragons -:-
16:00Takunnin - Pantheres -:-
16:00Upi Onm - AS Cotonou 1:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano

00:00CRB - Murici -:-
00:00CSE - Alianca -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amazonense

90'Manaus - Fast Clube 1:0
73'Amazonas - Manauara 1:1
20:30Princesa Solimoes - Iranduba -:-
69'Sao Raimundo AM - Operario Esporte Clube 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano

23:15Bahia - Doce Mel -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense

19:30Brasilia - Unai EC -:-
19:30Paranoa - Capital -:-
19:30Santa Maria - Ceilandia -:-
00:00Gama - Brasiliense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara

01:00Boavista - Botafogo RJ 1:1
19:30Audax RJ - Nova Iguacu 0:0
23:00Volta Redonda - Vasco -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

20:00Prospera Criciuma - Hercilio Luz 0:1
23:00Barra FC - Figueirense -:-
23:00Joinville - Concordia -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho

20:00Juventude - Internacional 1:2
23:00Gremio - SER Caxias -:-
00:00Frederiquense - Novo Hamburgo -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano

23:30Vila Nova FC - Goiatuba 1:0
00:30Anapolis - Goianesia 2:0
00:30Aparecidense - Ipora 2:2
23:30Atletico GO - CRAC -:-
00:30Gremio Anapolis - Goias -:-
00:30Morrinhos - Jataiense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense - First stage

19:30SE Juventude - Sampaio Correa 1:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense

00:30Acao - Academia 0:1
20:30Nova Mutum - Luverdense -:-
20:30Sinop - Gremio Sorriso -:-
20:30Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba -:-
00:00Operario VG - Dom Bosco -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro

01:00Caldense - America MG 2:1
Half TimeCruzeiro - URT 1:0
23:00Tombense - Pouso Alegre -:-
23:00Villa Nova MG - Atletico-MG -:-
00:00Democrata GV - Patrocinense -:-
00:00Uberlandia - Athletic Club -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense

22:00Itupiranga - Caete -:-
00:00Aguia De Maraba - Tuna Luso -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

23:00Cascavel - Uniao PR -:-
23:00Parana - Azuriz -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

23:00Botafogo SP - Santo Andre 0:0
01:00Corinthians - Ferroviaria 0:0
19:00Agua Santa - Sao Bernardo 0:1
23:00Inter de Limeira - Santos -:-
23:00Ituano - Novorizontino -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2

19:00Audax-SP - Sao Bento 0:2
19:00Juventus-SP - Lemense 1:0
19:00Monte Azul - Sao Caetano 1:0
23:00Portuguesa Santista - Rio Claro -:-
23:00Taubate - Oeste -:-
23:30Linense - RB Brasil -:-
00:00Velo Clube - Piracicaba -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano

00:30Sport Recife - Sete de Setembro -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

00:00Corisabba - Parnahyba -:-
00:00River-PI - AE Altos -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage

19:00CE Forca E Luz - America RN 0:0
00:00Globo - ASSU -:-
00:00Potiguar - Potyguar -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano

00:15Falcon - Itabaiana 0:1
19:15CS Maruinense - Atletico Gloriense -:-
00:15Confianca - America SE -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

00:00Nautico - Campinense 0:0

CHILE: Primera Division - Relegation

23:00Huachipato - Copiapo -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:05Santa Fe - Aguilas 3:0
02:10Bucaramanga - Millonarios 0:0
20:00La Equidad - Once Caldas 1:2
22:05Jaguares de Cordoba - Cortulua -:-
00:10Dep. Cali - Deportes Tolima -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura

18:00Consultants Desamparados - CS Uruguay 1:2
22:00Cariari Pococi - Ad Aserri -:-
22:00Limon - Puerto Golfito FC -:-
23:00Barrio Mexico - Santa Ana -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

13:30ASIL Lysi - Paralimni 2:1
13:30Omonia 29th May - Ermis 2:0
13:30Omonia Aradippou - Karmiotissa 1:1

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

15:00Achnas - Doxa 3:1
17:00Apollon - AEL Limassol 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga

11:00Prostejov - FK Pardubice 3:1
13:00Brno - Trencin 1:3

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

14:30PostponedDon Bosco - Sanga Balende -:-
15:00Motema Pembe - Lubumbashi Sport 2:1

EGYPT: League Cup

13:30Al Ittihad - Misr Lel Makkasa 0:0
13:30Al Masry - Future FC 1:2
13:30El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - Pyramids 1:1

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

22:15Jocoro - FAS -:-
22:15Platense Municipal - Atletico Marte -:-
22:3011 Deportivo - Municipal Limeno -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

Half TimeWest Brom - Preston 0:1

ENGLAND: National League South

61'Havant & W - Tonbridge 1:0

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

20:00PostponedMansfield U23 - Wigan U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

20:00Chelsea W - West Ham W 2:0

FINLAND: Suomen Cup Women

17:30ONS Oulu W - OTP W 3:1

FRANCE: Ligue 2

19:00Quevilly Rouen - Amiens 1:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

18:00Vannes - Guingamp II 2:0

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

18:00Lens II - FC 93 2:2

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

14:30Lyon - La Duchere - Lyon II 0:0
16:00Jura Sud - Saint Priest 2:0

GAMBIA: GFA League

20:00Samger - Elite United 3:0

GERMANY: 3. Liga

19:00Duisburg - Magdeburg 0:5
19:00Saarbrucken - Dortmund II 2:0
19:00TSV Havelse - Wehen 0:1
19:00Verl - Meppen 0:1
19:00Zwickau - Braunschweig 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

19:00Hamm United - Paloma -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

13:00Karaiskakis - Zakynthos 0:2
14:00Almopos - PAOK B 1:2
14:00PostponedAsteras Vlachioti - Diagoras -:-
14:00PostponedErgotelis - PAE Chania -:-
14:00Kavala - AO Trikala 1:0
14:00PostponedKifisias - Irodotos -:-
14:00PostponedNiki Volos - O. Volos -:-
14:00PostponedPAE Egaleo - Kalamata -:-
14:00Panserraikos - Pierikos 1:1
14:00PostponedRodos - Kallithea -:-
14:00Veria - Apollon Pontou 5:0
14:00Xanthi FC - Apollon Larissa 0:0

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

14:00Doxa Dramas - Ethnikos Sochos 1:1

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

14:00Diavolitsi - Ethnikos Skoulikadou -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5

11:30PostponedSantorini - Fostiras -:-
14:00PostponedErmionidas-Ermis - Agios Ierotheos -:-

GREECE: Greek Cup

16:00PostponedAEK Athens FC - PAOK -:-
17:30PostponedOlympiacos Piraeus - Panetolikos -:-
19:00Lamia - Aris 1:0aet

ICELAND: Reykjavik Cup

20:00Valur - Fylkir 2:0
79'Fram - Throttur 2:0

INDIA: ISL

15:00Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin 3:0

INDONESIA: Liga 1

09:15Persiraja Aceh - Persela Lamongan 2:2
14:30Persita - Persija Jakarta 1:2

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

14:30PostponedHavadar SC - Esteghlal F.C. -:-

ITALY: Serie B

20:00Lecce - L.R. Vicenza 2:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

16:00Sudtirol - Triestina 1:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:30Chieri - Fossano 1:1
14:30Gozzano - HSL Derthona 3:3
14:30PostponedLigorna - Caronnese -:-
15:00Bra - Sanremese 1:4

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:30Crema - Real Calepina 1:1
14:30Legnano - Leon 2:0
14:30SG City Nova - Folgore Caratese 1:0
15:00Caravaggio - Ponte San Pietro 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:30Fanfulla - Lentigione 0:1
14:30Ghivizzano Borgo - Seravezza Pozzi 1:1
14:30San Donnino - Forli 2:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:30Castelfidardo - S. N. Notaresco 0:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:30Afragolese - Torres 0:2
14:30Aprilia - Nuova Florida 1:2
14:30PostponedVis Artena - Carbonia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

15:00Audace Cerignola - San Giorgio 2:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

14:30Biancavilla - Santa Maria Cilento 0:0
14:30San Luca - Rende 2:0

ITALY: Primavera 2

14:00Udinese U19 - Cremonese U19 0:0

KENYA: Premier League

13:00Posta Rangers - Gor Mahia 3:0

MALTA: Premier League

19:00Hamrun - Birkirkara 0:0
19:00Sliema - Balzan 1:0

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

00:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Tlaxcala 1:1
02:05Venados - Pumas Tabasco 2:2
04:05Zacatecas Mineros - Cancun 1:0
00:00Raya2 - Alebrijes Oaxaca -:-

NIGER: Ligue 1

14:15Douanes Niamey - Racing FC de Boukoki -:-
16:15Espoir - Akokana -:-
16:15Nigelec - Olympic Niamey -:-
16:15Tahoua - Urana -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

16:00Enugu Rangers - Remo Stars 0:0
16:00Enyimba - Akwa United 1:0
16:00Shooting - Kwara 2:1

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

17:00Operario - CD Rabo Peixe 1:0
21:00Moncarapachense - Pinhalnovense -:-

PORTUGAL: League Cup - Play Offs

57'Sporting - Santa Clara 1:1

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group

12:00Famalicao U23 - Vitoria Guimaraes U23 2:3

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

13:30Al-Shoalah - Al Ain 1:1
14:00Bisha - Al Akhdoud 1:1
16:00Hajer - Ohod 1:1

SCOTLAND: Premiership

59'Dundee Utd - Ross County 0:1
60'Hearts - Celtic 0:2
60'Motherwell - Hibernian 0:0
60'Rangers - Livingston 0:0
60'St Johnstone - Dundee FC 0:0

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

20:00Hibernian W - Motherwell W 1:0
68'Hearts W - Spartans W 0:1

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

19:00Celta Vigo B - R. Union 1:2
19:00Rayo Majadahonda - Valladolid Promesas 3:1
19:00Unionistas - Internacional de Madrid 2:0
20:00Zamora - Dep. La Coruna 0:1
Half TimeCD Badajoz - San Sebastian Reyes 1:0
Half TimeRacing Santander - Ferrol 1:0

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

19:00Algeciras - Cornella 3:2
19:00Gimnastic - Andorra 0:3
19:00UCAM Murcia - Linense 1:0
20:00Sabadell - Alcoyano 3:0
Half TimeLinares - Baleares 1:0
Half TimeSan Fernando - Betis B 1:0
Half TimeSanluqueno - Castellon 0:0
Half TimeSevilla FC B - Villarreal B 1:1

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

19:45Izarra - Osasuna B 0:1

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

20:00Mancha - Melilla 2:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

16:15Gijon B - Lenense 2:0
16:15Lealtad - Gijon Industrial 1:0
16:15Llanes - L'Entregu 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

15:30Torrellano - Roda 0:0
20:00Villarreal C - Callosa -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

16:00Alcorcon B - Ursaria 3:0
20:00Galapagar - Parla -:-
20:00Paracuellos Antamira - Complutense -:-
20:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - RSD Alcala -:-
20:00Rayo Vallecano B - Moratalaz -:-
20:00Tres Cantos - CDE Madrid -:-
20:30AD Torrejon - Getafe B -:-
20:30Las Rozas - Trival Valderas -:-
21:00Carabanchel - Villaviciosa -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

16:30Almazan - Ciudad Rodrigo CF 4:0
20:00Ribert - Real Avila -:-
20:00Santa Marta Tormes - Colegios Diocesanos -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

15:30Intergym Melilla - Torredonjimeno 0:4
20:00Atletico de Porcuna - UD San Pedro -:-
20:00CD Alhaurino - Almeria B -:-
20:00Huetor Tajar - Huetor Vega -:-
20:00Torre del Mar - Malaga B -:-
20:30Motril - Jaen -:-
21:00Marbella - CD Torreperogil -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

19:00Cordoba B - Rota -:-
19:30Tomares UD - Cabecense -:-
20:00Conil - Los Barrios -:-
20:00Recreativo Huelva - Ciudad de Lucena -:-
20:00Xerez CD - Pozoblanco -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

20:00Manacor - Soller -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

13:00PostponedAtl. Paso - La Cuadra -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

21:00Arroyo - Aceuchal -:-
21:00CD Badajoz B - CD Calamonte -:-
21:00Jerez CF - Moralo -:-
21:00Miajadas - Azuaga -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

20:00Beti Onak - Valle Egues -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

20:00Ciudad Real - Conquense -:-
20:00Guadalajara - Hogar Alcarreno -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division Women

18:00Femarguin W - Granadilla Tenerife B W 2:0

SPAIN: Copa de la Reina Women

16:15EDF Logrono W - Villarreal W 0:1pen
17:00Malaga W - Rayo Vallecano W 0:2
18:00Alhama W - Eibar W 3:1
18:00Espanyol W - Alaves W 2:0
19:30Racing Santander W - Athletic Bilbao W 0:5
20:00CD Juan Grande W - Valencia W 0:1
20:00Granada W - Betis W 0:1
20:00Real Oviedo W - Huelva W 1:4

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Kagera Sugar - Simba 1:0

THAILAND: Thai League 1

12:00Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Chiangrai Utd 1:0
12:00Ratchaburi - Muang Thong Utd 0:1

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:00Phrae - Udon Thani 2:1

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

10:00PostponedIsparta 32 Spor - 24 Erzincanspor -:-
11:00PostponedAkhisarspor - 1922 Konyaspor -:-
11:00PostponedAnkara Demirspor - Pazarspor -:-
11:00PostponedEskisehirspor - Kirklarelispor -:-
11:00PostponedKaracabey Belediyespor - Sanliurfaspor -:-
11:00PostponedNazillispor - Amedspor -:-
11:00PostponedPendikspor - 1928 Bucaspor -:-
11:00PostponedUsakspor - Zonguldak -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

11:00PostponedAdiyamanspor - Ankaraspor -:-
11:00PostponedAfjet Afyonspor - Soma Spor -:-
11:00PostponedDiyarbekirspor - Vanspor FK -:-
11:00PostponedErgene Velimese - Bodrumspor -:-
11:00PostponedEtimesgut - Inegolspor -:-
11:00PostponedKahramanmarasspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
11:00PostponedNigde Anadolu - Trabzon FK -:-
11:00PostponedSakaryaspor - Corum -:-
11:00PostponedSerik Belediyespor - Bayburt -:-
11:00PostponedTurgutluspor - Sariyer -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

00:30Liverpool M. (Uru) - Instituto (Arg) 0:2
08:30CancelledCSKA Sofia (Bul) - Hartberg (Aut) -:-
09:30Visakha (Cam) - Boeung Ket (Cam) 3:2
10:15Petrzalka (Svk) - Znojmo (Cze) 4:0
11:00CancelledL. Mikulas (Svk) - Trebisov (Svk) -:-
11:00Metalist Kharkiv (Ukr) - Radomiak Radom (Pol) 1:1
11:00Podbeskidzie (Pol) - GKS Katowice (Pol) 2:2
12:00Arka Gdynia (Pol) - Ol. Grudziadz (Pol) 1:0
12:00CancelledFloridsdorfer AC (Aut) - Sered (Svk) -:-
12:00Maribor (Slo) - FK Vozdovac (Srb) 1:2
12:00CancelledNarva (Est) - Maardu (Est) -:-
12:00Pohronie (Svk) - Samorin (Svk) 3:2
12:30Dynamo Makhachkala (Rus) - Dynamo Stavropol (Rus) 6:1
13:00Belasica (Mkd) - Sloga Vinica (Mkd) 0:0
13:00Koper (Slo) - Prijedor (Bih) 0:2
13:00Michalovce (Svk) - Lipany (Svk) 3:1
13:00Ruzomberok (Svk) - Radnicki Nis (Srb) 2:1
13:00Sp. Subotica (Srb) - Karvina (Cze) 0:2
13:00Strumska Slava (Bul) - Svoge (Bul) 0:2
13:00Tabor Sezana (Slo) - Grosuplje (Slo) 2:2
13:00Vejle (Den) - Esbjerg (Den) -:-
13:00Wanderers (Uru) - Albion (Uru) 3:1
13:00CancelledWisla (Pol) - Rabotnicki (Mkd) -:-
14:00CancelledGKS Jastrzebie (Pol) - Sleza Wroclaw (Pol) -:-
14:00CancelledGKS Katowice (Pol) - Radzionkow (Pol) -:-
14:00Kazincbarcikai (Hun) - Kosice (Svk) 1:2
14:00CancelledStruga (Mkd) - Voska Sport (Mkd) -:-
14:00Ural (Rus) - Pyunik Yerevan (Arm) 1:1
14:00Wanderers (Uru) - Albion (Uru) 1:3
14:30Sesvete (Cro) - Opatija (Cro) 2:1
14:30Siroki Brijeg (Bih) - Velez Mostar (Bih) 0:3
14:30Struga (Mkd) - Botev Vratsa (Bul) 1:1
14:30Zaglebie (Pol) - Metalac (Srb) 3:1
14:30Zizkov (Cze) - Vratimov (Cze) 4:1
14:45Lviv (Ukr) - Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) 0:0
15:00Ch. Odessa (Ukr) - Shkupi (Mkd) 1:1
15:00Cukaricki (Srb) - Mura (Slo) 1:1
15:00Domzale (Slo) - A. Klagenfurt (Aut) 0:2
15:00FC Gomel (Blr) - Dnepr Mogilev (Blr) 4:1
15:00Prishtina (Kos) - Atyrau (Kaz) 2:2
15:30CancelledJablonec (Cze) - Bodo/Glimt (Nor) -:-
15:30Sala (Svk) - Komarno (Svk) 1:6
16:00CancelledChrobry Glogow (Pol) - Warta Gorzow (Pol) -:-
16:00Gornik Z. (Pol) - Oleksandriya (Ukr) 2:2
16:00Korona Kielce (Pol) - Skra (Pol) 1:0
16:00Sparta Prague (Cze) - Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) 2:3
16:00CancelledUnion Berlin (Ger) - Aue (Ger) -:-
16:00Union Berlin (Ger) - Widzew Lodz (Pol) 0:0
16:30Veszprem (Hun) - Szekszardi (Hun) 3:1
17:00Beltinci (Slo) - Zalaegerszegi (Hun) 3:0
17:00Cracovia (Pol) - Rabotnicki (Mkd) 1:0
17:00Dubrava (Cro) - Kustosija (Cro) 3:2
17:00Dugo Selo (Cro) - Jarun (Cro) 4:3
17:00Rijeka (Cro) - Triglav (Slo) 3:0
17:00Slask Wroclaw (Pol) - Vojvodina (Srb) 0:2
17:30Bielsko-Biala (Pol) - Czechowice (Pol) -:-
18:00Cuiavia Inowroclaw (Pol) - Solec K. (Pol) 0:5
18:00FK Humenne (Svk) - Stropkov (Svk) 7:2
18:00CancelledHodonin (Cze) - Kromeriz (Cze) -:-
18:00Illertissen (Ger) - Aalen (Ger) 0:2
18:00KKS Kalisz (Pol) - Nowe Skalmierzyce (Pol) -:-
18:30CancelledFC 08 Homburg (Ger) - Diefflen (Ger) -:-
19:00Hamburger SV II (Ger) - Eichede (Ger) 7:1
19:00Mainz II (Ger) - FC Basara Mainz (Ger) -:-
19:00Phonix Lubeck (Ger) - Preussen Reinfeld (Ger) 4:0
19:00Sturm Graz (Am) (Aut) - SV Wildon (Aut) 4:1
19:00WAF Brigittenau (Aut) - Floridsdorf (Aut) 4:4
19:00Wiener Viktoria (Aut) - Dinamo Helfort (Aut) -:-
19:15Heimstetten (Ger) - Pullach (Ger) -:-
19:30Union Titus Petange (Lux) - Differdange (Lux) 2:2
65'Athlone (Irl) - Sligo Rovers (Irl) 0:2
45+'Portuguesa (Ven) - Monagas (Ven) 0:1
23:00Penarol (Uru) - Nacional (Uru) -:-
00:00Metropolitanos (Ven) - Puerto Cabello (Ven) -:-
00:00U. Sucre (Bol) - Tomayapo (Bol) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00Zanaco - Green Eagles 1:1

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.