REFRESH

Football » 10.12.2022 » All Games

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

15:00Ben Aknoun - JSM Tiaret -:-
15:00El Khemis - Widad Adabi de Boufarik -:-
15:00GC Mascara - Relizane -:-
15:00Oued Sly - Saida -:-
15:00RC Kouba - Medea -:-
15:00SC Mecheria - Hussein Dey -:-
15:00Temouchent - ASM Oran -:-
15:00Tlemcen - Mostaganem -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:00C.R.D. Libolo - Cuando Cubango -:-
15:30CD Lunda Sul - Isaac de Benguela -:-
15:30Sporting de Cabinda - Interclube -:-
16:00Petro Atletico - Sagrada -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

07:00Wellington Phoenix - WS Wanderers -:-
09:45Sydney FC - Melbourne City -:-
12:30Perth Glory - Western United -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League Women

05:00Canberra W - Wellington Phoenix W -:-
05:00Melbourne City W - Newcastle W -:-
07:05Sydney W - Brisbane Roar W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: First Division

11:00SumQayit 2 - Shamakhi 2 -:-
11:00Turan 2 - Qarabag 2 -:-

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

20:00Lierse K. - Dender -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1

19:30Francs Borains - Patro Eisden -:-
19:30Gent B - RFC Liege -:-
19:30Thes Sport - Boom -:-
20:00Charleroi B - OC Charleroi -:-
20:00Heist - Mandel United -:-
20:00Hoogstraten - Ninove -:-
20:00RAAL La Louviere - Dessel -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

20:00Acren - Meux -:-
20:00Tubize - Royal Union SG 2 -:-
20:00Waremme - Hamoir -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

19:30Dikkelvenne - KRC Harelbeke -:-
19:30Oudenaarde - KRC Gent -:-
19:30Torhout - Westhoek -:-
20:00Aalst - Oostkamp -:-
20:00Cercle Brugge KSV 2 - Lokeren-Temse -:-
20:00Gullegem - Waregem 2 -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

19:30K. FC Turnhout - Diegem -:-
20:00FC Lebbeke - Cappellen -:-
20:00Lille - Pepingen-Halle -:-
20:00Sp. Hasselt - Bocholter -:-
20:00Tongeren - Londerzeel -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women

13:30Waregem W - Leuven W -:-
15:30Club Brugge W - Gent W -:-
15:30St. Liege W - Genk W -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

14:30Wuustwezel W - Gent II W -:-
15:00Moldavo W - GBA Kontich W -:-
16:00Famkes Merkem W - Leuven II W -:-
17:00Chastre W - Zwevezele W -:-
17:00Mons W - Westerlo W -:-
17:00RFC Liege W - Genk II W -:-
17:00St. Liege II W - RSC Anderlecht II W -:-
17:00Waregem II W - Tienen W -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1

16:00Bani Ganse - Dadje -:-
16:00Bembereke - Real Sport -:-
16:00Dragons - Avrankou Omnisport -:-
16:00Dynamo Parakou - Damissa -:-
16:00Energie Sports - Soleil -:-
16:00JAK - JS Pobe -:-
16:00Ofmas-Sad - ASPAC -:-
16:00Requins - Aziza -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

17:00ASEC Koudougou - Etoile Filante -:-
17:00Rahimo - AS Police -:-
17:00RDF - AS Douanes -:-
19:15Sonabel Ouagadougou - Vitesse -:-

CHINA: Super League

08:00Hebei - Beijing Guoan -:-
12:30Chengdu Rongcheng - Shanghai Port -:-
12:30Guangzhou FC - Guangzhou City -:-
12:30Zhejiang Professional - Meizhou Hakka -:-
13:00Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Henan Songshan Longmen -:-

CUBA: Liga Nacional - Grand Final

22:00Artemisa - FC Santiago de Cuba -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

18:00Anorthosis - Ol. Nicosia -:-
18:00Paralimni - Apollon -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

13:30Ermis - Olympias Lympion -:-
13:30Othellos Athienou - Omonia Aradippou -:-
13:30PAEEK - Xylotymbou -:-
13:30Peyia 2014 FC - M.E.A.P. Nisou -:-
13:30Zakakiou - Ayia Napa -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga

10:30Hradec Kralove - Chrudim -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

13:00Blackburn - Preston -:-
13:30Rotherham - Bristol City -:-
16:00Blackpool - Birmingham -:-
16:00Middlesbrough - Luton -:-
16:00Millwall - Wigan -:-
16:00Reading - Coventry -:-
16:00Sheffield Utd - Huddersfield -:-
16:00Stoke - Cardiff -:-
16:00Swansea - Norwich -:-

ENGLAND: League One

13:30Ipswich - Peterborough -:-
13:30Shrewsbury - Bolton -:-
16:00Accrington - Portsmouth -:-
16:00Bristol Rovers - Port Vale -:-
16:00Burton - Derby -:-
16:00Cambridge Utd - Plymouth -:-
16:00Exeter - Sheffield Wed -:-
16:00Forest Green - Cheltenham -:-
16:00Lincoln - Wycombe -:-
16:00MK Dons - Fleetwood -:-
16:00Morecambe - Charlton -:-
16:00Oxford Utd - Barnsley -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

14:00Carlisle - Barrow -:-
14:00Crewe - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00Grimsby - Tranmere -:-
16:00Harrogate - Northampton -:-
16:00Newport - Doncaster -:-
16:00Rochdale - Stockport County -:-
16:00Salford - Walsall -:-
16:00Stevenage - Mansfield -:-
16:00Sutton - Colchester -:-
16:00Swindon - AFC Wimbledon -:-

ENGLAND: National League

16:00Boreham Wood - Southend -:-
16:00Bromley - Wealdstone -:-
16:00Chesterfield - Dorking -:-
16:00Eastleigh - Wrexham -:-
16:00FC Halifax - Barnet -:-
16:00Gateshead - Dag & Red -:-
16:00Maidenhead - Notts Co -:-
16:00Maidstone - Altrincham -:-
16:00Solihull Moors - Aldershot -:-
16:00Woking - York City -:-
16:00Yeovil - Scunthorpe -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

16:00Banbury - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00Buxton - Peterborough Sports -:-
16:00Chester - Alfreton -:-
16:00Chorley - AFC Telford -:-
16:00Farsley - Leamington -:-
16:00Gloucester - Darlington -:-
16:00Kettering - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00Kidderminster - Blyth -:-
16:00King’s Lynn - Bradford PA -:-
16:00Scarborough - Brackley Town -:-
16:00Southport - Boston Utd -:-
16:00Spennymoor - Hereford -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

16:00Chippenham - Ebbsfleet -:-
16:00Concord - Hungerford -:-
16:00Dartford - Bath -:-
16:00Dover - Worthing -:-
16:00Eastbourne Boro - Oxford City -:-
16:00Farnborough - Hemel Hempstead -:-
16:00Hampton & Richmond - Cheshunt -:-
16:00Slough - Havant & W -:-
16:00St. Albans - Chelmsford -:-
16:00Tonbridge - Weymouth -:-
16:00Welling - Taunton -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

14:00Ashton Utd - Liversedge -:-
16:00Atherton - FC United -:-
16:00Bamber Bridge - Stafford -:-
16:00Belper Town - Marske -:-
16:00Gainsborough - Warrington Rylands -:-
16:00Marine - Guiseley -:-
16:00Morpeth - Warrington -:-
16:00Nantwich - Lancaster -:-
16:00Radcliffe - Hyde -:-
16:00Stalybridge - South Shields -:-
16:00Whitby - Matlock -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

14:00Needham Market - AFC Rushden & Diamonds -:-
14:00Stourbridge - Alvechurch -:-
16:00Basford - Royston -:-
16:00Bedford - Stratford -:-
16:00Coalville - Rushall -:-
16:00Hitchin - Barwell -:-
16:00Ilkeston - Tamworth -:-
16:00Mickleover - Kings Langley -:-
16:00Nuneaton - Leiston -:-
16:00Redditch - Hednesford -:-
16:00St. Ives - Bromsgrove -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

14:00Poole - Winchester -:-
16:00Beaconsfield Town - Salisbury -:-
16:00Chesham - Plymouth Parkway -:-
16:00Harrow - Tiverton -:-
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Met. Police -:-
16:00Merthyr Town - Gosport -:-
16:00North Leigh - Dorchester -:-
16:00Swindon S - Hartley Wintney -:-
16:00Truro - Hanwell Town -:-
16:00Weston-super-Mare - Bracknell -:-
16:00Yate Town - Hendon -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

16:00Billericay - Corinthian-Casuals -:-
16:00Bishop's Stortford - Herne Bay -:-
16:00Brightlingsea - Horsham FC -:-
16:00Folkestone - Bognor Regis -:-
16:00Hastings - Bowers & Pitsea -:-
16:00Hornchurch - Kingstonian -:-
16:00Lewes - Canvey -:-
16:00Potters Bar - Margate -:-
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

13:00Southampton U21 - Everton U21 -:-
15:00Wolves U21 - Cardiff U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

12:00Manchester Utd U18 - Everton U18 -:-
12:00Southampton U18 - Norwich U18 -:-
13:00Leeds U18 - Derby U18 -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

12:00Defence Force - Wolkite Ketema -:-
16:00Hadiya Hossana - Adama City -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

14:30Racing Club de France - Saint-Malo -:-
18:00Beauvais - Rennes II -:-
18:00Chambly - Guingamp II -:-
18:00Chartres - Blois -:-
18:00Chateaubriant - Caen II -:-
18:00Evreux - Poissy -:-
18:00Saint-Pryve - Granville -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

17:00Colmar - Reims II -:-
18:00Besancon - Creteil -:-
18:00Epinal - Metz II -:-
18:00Furiani Agliani - ASM Belfort -:-
18:00Lusitanos - Fleury-Merogis -:-
18:00Sainte-Genevieve - FC 93 -:-
18:00St Quentin - Boulogne -:-
18:00Wasquehal - Haguenau -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

16:00Jura Sud - Thonon-Evian -:-
18:00Auxerre II - Aubagne -:-
18:00Grasse - Sete -:-
18:00Hyeres - Lyon - La Duchere -:-
18:00Louhans Cuiseaux - Frejus Saint Raphael -:-
18:00Lyon II - Toulon -:-
18:00Saint Priest - Marignane -:-
19:00Ales - Canet Roussillon -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

17:00GOAL FC - Moulins-Yzeure -:-
18:00Chamalieres - Vierzon Foot -:-
18:00Lorient II - Bergerac -:-
18:00Romorantin - Angers II -:-
18:00Saumur Olympique - Les Herbiers -:-
18:00Trelissac - Stade Bordelais -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:30Dijon W - Reims W -:-
14:30Rodez AF W - Guingamp W -:-
14:30Soyaux W - Paris FC W -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

14:00BSV Rehden - Hildesheim -:-
14:00Delmenhorst - Phonix Lubeck -:-
14:00Lubeck - Bremer -:-
16:00Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:00Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:00Lichtenberg - Greifswald -:-
13:00Meuselwitz - TB Berlin -:-
14:00Jena - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Duren -:-
14:00Bocholt - Preussen Munster -:-
14:00Koln II - Kaan-Marienborn -:-
14:00Rodinghausen - Fortuna Koln -:-
14:00SG Wattenscheid - Ahlen -:-
14:00Straelen - Oberhausen -:-
14:00Wiedenbruck - Wuppertaler -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Balingen - Aalen -:-
14:00FC 08 Homburg - Freiberg -:-
14:00Kassel - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00Mainz II - Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
14:00Offenbach - RW Koblenz -:-
14:00Steinbach Haiger - Bahlinger -:-
14:00Stuttgart II - Worms -:-
14:00Ulm - Eintracht Trier -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:001.FC Frankfurt - Neustrelitz -:-
13:00Blau Weiss Berlin - RSV Eintracht -:-
13:00MSV Neuruppin - Mahlsdorf -:-
13:00Rathenow - Schwerin -:-
13:00Rostocker FC - Furstenwalde -:-
14:00Dynamo Schwerin - Staaken -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

13:00An der Fahner Hohe - Nordhausen -:-
13:00Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Sandersdorf -:-
13:00Eilenburg - Bischofswerdaer -:-
13:00Freital - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
13:00Grimma - Halle -:-
13:00Krieschow - Bautzen -:-
13:00Ludwigsfelder - Auerbach -:-
13:00Oberlausitz - Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
13:00SV 1890 Westerhausen - Plauen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:30Bordesholm - GW Siebenbaumen -:-
14:00Heider SV - Husumer -:-
14:00Neumunster - SC Weiche-08 II -:-
14:00Pansdorf - Flensburg -:-
18:00Oldenburger - Dornbreite Lubeck -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

13:00Dassendorf - SC Victoria Hamburg -:-
14:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Altona -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

13:00BTS Neustadt - Union 60 Bremen -:-
14:00Aumund-Vegesack - Leher -:-
14:00Komet Arsten - Woltmershausen -:-
14:00OSC Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler -:-
14:00Vatan Bremen - Schwachhausen -:-
16:00Surheide - Geestemunde -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00Bersenbruck - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -:-
14:00Gifhorn - Arminia Hannover -:-
14:00Papenburg - Luneburger Hansa -:-
14:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - FT Braunschweig -:-
14:00Rotenburger - Hannoverscher SC -:-
14:00Schoningen - Heeslinger -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

14:00Gievenbeck - Paderborn II -:-
16:00Schermbeck 2020 - Erndtebruck -:-
16:15Preussen Munster 2 - Clarholz -:-
17:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Vreden -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Alzenau - Hanau -:-
14:00Stadtallendorf - Unter-Flockenbach -:-
14:00Weidenhausen - SV Steinbach -:-
16:00Erlensee - RW Walldorf -:-
17:00Friedberg - Fernwald -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Auersmacher -:-
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Pirmasens -:-
14:00Karbach - Eisbachtal -:-
15:00Kirchberg - Schott Mainz -:-
15:30Dudenhofen - Jagersburg -:-
15:30Engers - Waldalgesheim -:-
15:30Hertha Wiesbach - Mechtersheim -:-
15:30Pfeddersheim - Ahrweiler -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

14:00Karlsruher SC U19 - Walldorf U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11:00Bonner U19 - Leverkusen U19 -:-

GERMANY: DFB Junioren Pokal

11:00Koln U19 - Holstein Kiel U19 -:-
11:00Nurnberg U19 - Hertha U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

14:00Bayern Munich W - Bayer Leverkusen W -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

16:00Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC -:-
18:30Glacis United - St Josephs -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

14:00Kifisias - O.F. Ierapetra -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

17:00Ashanti GB - Wakriya -:-
17:00Fello Star - Sequence -:-
17:00Satellite - Kaloum Star -:-

HONG KONG: FA Cup

11:00Lee Man Warriors - Southern District -:-

INDIA: ISL

13:00Goa - Odisha FC -:-
15:00North East Utd - Chennaiyin -:-

INDIA: I-League

09:30Sudeva Delhi - Churchill Brothers -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

10:00Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang -:-
12:15Dewa United - Persita -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - First round

07:15PSBS Biak Numfor - Kalteng Putra -:-
09:15Nusantara - Bekasi City -:-
09:15Persipa Pati - Gresik -:-
09:30Persela Lamongan - PSIM Yogyakarta -:-
09:30PSPS Riau - Persiraja Aceh -:-
09:30Sriwijaya - Karo United -:-

IRAQ: Super League

12:00Al Naft - Al Talaba -:-
12:00Al Sinaah - Al-Hudod -:-
12:00Al Wasat - Erbil -:-
14:45Zakho - Naft Missan -:-
16:30Al Shorta - Naft Al-Basra -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

12:00Hapoel Bueine - M. Tzur Shalom -:-
12:00Maccabi Tamra - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa -:-
12:00MS Tira - Ihud Bnei Shfaram -:-
12:00Tayibe - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

12:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Ironi Modiin -:-
12:00Bnei Eilat - H. Marmorek -:-
12:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Shimshon Tel Aviv -:-
12:00Maccabi Yavne - M. Ironi Ashdod -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:30Alessandria - Montevarchi -:-
14:30Reggiana - Olbia -:-
14:30San Donato - Imolese -:-
14:30Vis Pesaro - Cesena -:-
17:30Lucchese - Carrarese -:-
17:30Pontedera - Fermana -:-
17:30Rimini - Ancona -:-
17:30Siena - Fiorenzuola -:-
17:30Torres - Gubbio -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2

14:00AlbinoLeffe U19 - Spal U19 -:-
14:00Alessandria U19 - Padova U19 -:-
14:00Brescia U19 - Parma U19 -:-
14:00Cittadella U19 - Cremonese U19 -:-
14:00Como U19 - Vicenza U19 -:-
14:00FeralpiSalo U19 - Pordenone U19 -:-
14:00Genoa U19 - Monza U19 -:-
14:00Imolese U19 - Benevento U19 -:-
14:00Monopoli U19 - Pisa U19 -:-
14:00Perugia U19 - Crotone U19 -:-
14:00Pescara U19 - Ternana U19 -:-
14:00Reggiana U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
14:00Reggina U19 - Ascoli U19 -:-
14:00Salernitana U19 - Entella U19 -:-
14:00Spezia U19 - Cosenza U19 -:-
14:00Viterbese U19 - Lazio U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

12:30Pomigliano W - Inter W -:-
14:30Parma W - Fiorentina W -:-
14:30Sassuolo W - AC Milan W -:-

JAPAN: WE League Women

05:00Albirex Niigata W - Omiya Ardija W -:-
05:00Mynavi Sendai W - JEF United W -:-
06:00Parceiro Nagano W - Nojima Stella W -:-
06:00Saitama W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

14:30Asswehly - Asaria -:-
14:30Mahalla Tripoli - Olympic Azzaweya -:-
18:00Al Ahly Benghazi - Al-Suqoor -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

15:00Hostert - Differdange -:-
15:30Union Titus Petange - Mondercange -:-
17:00Victoria Rosport - Kaerjeng -:-
18:00Hesperange - Jeunesse Esch -:-

MALTA: Premier League

13:00Birkirkara - Balzan -:-
13:00Pieta Hotspurs - Sirens -:-

MALTA: Challenge League

11:00Swieqi - Mqabba FC -:-
13:30Mtarfa - Sliema -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:30Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys -:-
14:30Lisse - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30Noordwijk - Hardenberg -:-
14:30Oostzaan - IJsselmeervogels -:-
14:30Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:00AFC - De Treffers -:-
15:00Jong Volendam - Katwijk -:-
15:00Quick Boys - TEC -:-
15:00Spakenburg - HFC -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:30Excelsior 31 - Barendrecht -:-
14:30Hoek - Rijnvogels -:-
14:30SteDoCo - DVS '33 Ermelo -:-
14:30Ter Leede - GVVV -:-
14:30VV DOVO - ACV Assen -:-
14:30VVOG - RKAV Volendam -:-
15:00ASWH - Harkemase Boys -:-
15:00Sparta Nijkerk - Urk -:-
15:00Sportlust - Staphorst -:-
15:30VVSB - HV & CV Quick -:-
18:00GVV Unitas - DEM -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season

11:00Feyenoord U18 - AZ Alkmaar U18 -:-
15:15FC Twente/Heracles U18 - Ajax U18 -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

02:00Canterbury United W - Capital Football W -:-
02:00Northern Rovers W - Southern United W -:-
00:00Central Football W - Auckland United W -:-

NIGER: Ligue 1

16:00Espoir - Liberte -:-
16:00Jangorzo - ASGNN -:-
16:00Olympic Niamey - Nigelec -:-
16:00US Gendarmerie - Tahoua -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

16:00Cliftonville - Linfield -:-
16:00Dungannon - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00Glentoran - Glenavon -:-
16:00Larne - Newry City -:-
16:00Portadown - Ballymena -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

16:00Ards - Newington -:-
16:00Ballyclare - Annagh -:-
16:00Dundela - Dergview -:-
16:00H&W Welders - Ballinamallard -:-
16:00Institute - Loughgall -:-
16:00Warrenpoint - Knockbreda -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

13:00Belasica - Ohrid -:-
13:00Besa 1976 - Lok. Skopje -:-
13:00KF Gostivar - Karaorman -:-
13:00Sasa - Pelister -:-
13:00Sloga Vinica - Detonit Plackovica -:-
13:00Teteks - Arsimi -:-
13:00Vardar - Kozuf Gevgelija -:-
13:00Voska Sport - Borec -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

12:00Sporting CP B - Amora -:-
20:00Leiria - Real SC -:-

PORTUGAL: League Cup

21:45Oliveirense - Arouca -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

16:00Famalicao W - Ouriense W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

18:00FC Hermannstadt - Farul Constanta -:-

RWANDA: Premier League

14:00Kiyovu - Police -:-
14:00Marines - Gorilla -:-
17:30Etincelles - Rayon Sport -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00Cosmos - Tre Penne -:-
15:00Faetano - Cailungo -:-
15:00Libertas - Juvenes/Dogana -:-
15:00San Giovanni - Domagnano -:-

SCOTLAND: League Two

16:00East Fife - Bonnyrigg Rose -:-
16:00Stenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic -:-

SCOTLAND: Highland League

15:00Brechin - Deveronvale -:-
15:00Clachnacuddin - Keith -:-
15:00Strathspey Thistle - Buckie Thistle -:-
16:00Banks O' Dee - Brora Rangers -:-
16:00Forres Mechanics - Inverurie Loco Works -:-
16:00Fraserburgh - Lossiemouth -:-
16:00Nairn County - Formartine Utd -:-
16:00Rothes - Huntly -:-
16:00Turriff Utd - Wick Academy -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

14:00Cowdenbeath - Celtic B -:-
14:00Spartans - Gretna 2008 -:-
16:00Berwick - Edinburgh University -:-
16:00Dalbeattie Star - Bo'ness United -:-
16:00East Kilbride - Caledonian Braves -:-
16:00East Stirlingshire - Civil Service Strollers -:-
16:00Hearts 2 - Broomhill -:-
16:00Stirling University - Tranent Juniors -:-
17:00Rangers B - Cumbernauld Colts -:-

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup

15:00Elgin City - Clyde -:-
16:00Hamilton - Inverness -:-
16:00Kelty Hearts - Linfield -:-
16:00Queen's Park - Montrose -:-
16:00Raith - Morton -:-

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

12:30La Passe - Cote d'Or -:-
13:00St Michel United - Red Star -:-
16:00Bel Air - St John Bosco -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

13:00Bravo - Koper -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

19:00Andorra - Leganes -:-
19:00Villarreal B - Tenerife -:-
21:00Zaragoza - Huesca -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

17:00Celta Vigo B - Leonesa -:-
18:00Real Madrid B - CF Talavera -:-
18:00San Fernando - Algeciras -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

17:00R. Sociedad B - La Nucia -:-
18:00Eldense - Amorebieta -:-
18:00Numancia - UD Logrones -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

16:30Burgos Promesas - Palencia CA -:-
18:00Guijuelo - Bergantinos -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

16:30Mutilvera - Alfaro -:-
17:00AD San Juan - UD Logrones B -:-
17:00Racing Rioja - Tudelano -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

13:00Granada CF B - UCAM Murcia -:-
16:00Cadiz CF B - Betis B -:-
18:00Sevilla FC B - Xerez D.F.C. -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

16:00Alcorcon B - Navalcarnero -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

17:00Atletico Albericia - Castro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

16:30Anaitasuna FT - Basconia -:-
17:00Leioa - CD Vitoria -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

16:00Atzeneta - Acero -:-
16:00Hercules B - Torrent -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

15:30Mirandes B - Leonesa B -:-
15:45La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes -:-
16:00Bembibre - Almazan -:-
16:30Atl. Astorga - Arandina -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

16:00Inter Manacor - CE Sant Jordi -:-
16:00Santanyi - PE Sant Jordi -:-
16:30Binissalem - Constancia -:-
16:45Poblense - Mercadal -:-
17:00Andratx - Platges de Calvia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

12:00Arucas - Gran Tarajal -:-
18:00Villa Santa Brigida - Ibarra -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

16:00Azkoyen - Huarte -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

18:30Tomelloso - Villacanas -:-

SPAIN: Liga F Women

12:00Madrid C. W - Valencia W -:-
19:00Barcelona W - Alhama W -:-

SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women

12:00Dep. La Coruna W - Cordoba W -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

11:30Rayong FC - Chainat -:-
12:00Nakhon Si - Ayutthaya Utd -:-
12:30Krabi - Chiangmai Utd -:-
13:00Customs Utd - Raj Pracha -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

13:30AS Mohamdia - Korba -:-
13:30Bembla - Jendouba Sport -:-
13:30ES Djerba - Rades -:-
13:30Gabes - AS Marsa -:-
13:30JS Kairouan - Espoir Rogba -:-
13:30Oued Ellil - CO Medenine -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

11:30Keciorengucu - Adanaspor AS -:-
11:30Tuzlaspor - Rizespor -:-
14:00Denizlispor - Altay -:-
17:00Goztepe - Manisa FK -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

12:00Arnavutkoy Bl. - Batman Petrolspor -:-
12:00Inegolspor - Ankaraspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

12:00Etimesgut - Kirsehir Belediyespor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

12:0052 Orduspor - Yomraspor -:-
12:00Catalca - Yeni Amasyaspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

12:00Bayrampasa - Orduspor 1967 -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

12:00Bergama Bld. - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi -:-
12:00Cankaya FK - Sapanca Genclikspor -:-
12:00Kepez Bld. - Arguvan -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women

16:00Panthers FC Uman W - Kolos Kovalivka W -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier

14:00Connahs Q. - Aberystwyth -:-
14:00Flint - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-

WALES: Cymru South

15:00Cwmbran Celtic - Trefelin -:-
15:00Pontardawe - Cambrian & Clydach -:-
15:00Ynyshir Albions - Llantwit Major -:-
15:30Goytre Utd - Ammanford -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

02:00Cancun (Mex) - Monterrey (Mex) -:-
12:00FC Rapid Bucuresti (Rou) - Dortmund (Ger) -:-
12:00Jelenia Gora (Pol) - Jablonec (Cze) -:-
12:30Club Brugge KV (Bel) - Excelsior (Ned) -:-
13:00Bochum (Ger) - Karlsruher SC (Ger) -:-
13:00Feyenoord (Ned) - Oostende (Bel) -:-
13:00Paderborn (Ger) - VfL Osnabruck (Ger) -:-
13:30Dortmund (Ger) - Fiorentina (Ita) -:-
14:00Augsburg (Ger) - Grasshoppers (Sui) -:-
14:00Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) - Rangers (Sco) -:-
14:00Benesov (Cze) - Motorlet Prague (Cze) -:-
14:00Dundee Utd (Sco) - Ayr (Sco) -:-
14:00Genk (Bel) - Elche (Esp) -:-
14:00GKS Jastrzebie (Pol) - Skra (Pol) -:-
14:00GKS Katowice (Pol) - Korona Kielce (Pol) -:-
14:00Gornik Z. (Pol) - Legnica (Pol) -:-
14:00Legia (Pol) - Motor Lublin (Pol) -:-
14:00Osasuna (Esp) - Lorient (Fra) -:-
14:00PSV (Ned) - Rakow (Pol) -:-
14:00Quevilly Rouen (Fra) - Laval (Fra) -:-
14:00St. Polten (Aut) - LASK (Aut) -:-
14:00Trabzonspor (Tur) - Kasimpasa (Tur) -:-
14:00Widzew Lodz (Pol) - Rukh Lviv (Ukr) -:-
14:00Wil (Sui) - Freiburg II (Ger) -:-
14:00Wolfsburg (Ger) - Nordsjaelland (Den) -:-
14:30Basel (Sui) - Mannheim (Ger) -:-
15:00Fiorentina (Ita) - FC Rapid Bucuresti (Rou) -:-
16:00Espanyol (Esp) - Torino (Ita) -:-
16:00Fenerbahce (Tur) - Salernitana (Ita) -:-
16:00Montpellier (Fra) - Lens (Fra) -:-
17:00Twente (Ned) - Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) -:-
18:00Betis (Esp) - Manchester Utd (Eng) -:-
18:00Galatasaray (Tur) - Adana Demirspor (Tur) -:-
18:00Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) - Nottingham (Eng) -:-
19:00Real Sociedad (Esp) - Anderlecht (Bel) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00Buildcon - Chambishi -:-
14:00FC Muza - Lumwana Radiants -:-
14:00Green Eagles - Nkwazi -:-
14:00Kabwe - Nchanga Rangers -:-
14:00Kansanshi - Nkana -:-
14:00NAPSA Stars - Prison Leopards -:-
14:00Power Dynamos - Red Arrows -:-
14:00Zanaco - Green Buffaloes FC -:-
14:00ZESCO - Forest Rangers -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.