REFRESH

Football » 08.10.2022 » All Games

ENGLAND: Premier League

16:00Bournemouth - Leicester -:-
16:00Chelsea - Wolves -:-
16:00Manchester City - Southampton -:-
16:00Newcastle - Brentford -:-
18:30Brighton - Tottenham -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

17:00Marseille - AC Ajaccio -:-
21:00Reims - Paris SG -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Augsburg - Wolfsburg -:-
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke -:-
15:30Bochum - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
15:30Mainz - RB Leipzig -:-
18:30Dortmund - Bayern Munich -:-

ITALY: Serie A

15:00Sassuolo - Inter -:-
18:00AC Milan - Juventus -:-
20:45Bologna - Sampdoria -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

16:30FC Volendam - Ajax -:-
18:45Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen -:-
21:00Nijmegen - Excelsior -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

14:00Almeria - Rayo Vallecano -:-
16:15Atl. Madrid - Girona -:-
18:30Sevilla - Ath Bilbao -:-
21:00Getafe - Real Madrid -:-

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification

15:00Young Africans (Tan) - Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) -:-
16:00Kadiogo (Bfa) - AS Vita Club (Drc) -:-
16:00La Passe (Sey) - Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) -:-
17:00Kara (Tog) - Kabylie (Alg) -:-
17:30Nigelec (Nig) - Raja Casablanca (Mar) -:-
18:00Cape Town City (Rsa) - Petro Atletico (Ang) -:-

AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Qualification

14:00St Michel United (Sey) - Motema Pembe (Drc) -:-
15:00AS Kigali (Rwa) - Al Nasr (Lby) -:-
15:00Ferroviario Beira (Moz) - Diables Noirs (Con) -:-
15:15Kipanga (Zan) - Club Africain (Tun) -:-
17:00Sporting Gagnoa (Ivo) - Saoura (Alg) -:-
17:00St Eloi Lupopo (Drc) - Sagrada (Ang) -:-
18:00Al-Hilal (Sud) - Pyramids (Egy) -:-
18:00Real Bamako (Mli) - Hearts of Oak (Gha) -:-
19:00Al Akhdar (Lby) - Azam (Tan) -:-

AFRICA: COSAFA Championship U20

12:00Angola U20 - Lesotho U20 -:-
12:00South Africa U20 - Malawi U20 -:-
15:30Mozambique U20 - Seychelles U20 -:-
15:30Namibia U20 - Comoros U20 -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

15:00Kastrioti - Teuta -:-
15:00Kukesi - Bylis -:-

ALBANIA: First Division

16:00Besa Kavaje - Korabi Peshkopi -:-
16:00Dinamo Tirana - Beselidhja Lezha -:-
16:00Lushnja - Flamurtari -:-
16:00Oriku - Tomori Berat -:-
16:00Skenderbeu - Burreli -:-
16:00Terbuni - Apolonia Fier -:-
16:00Turbina Cerrik - Luzi -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

16:00PostponedASO Chlef - Saoura -:-
16:00Constantine - MC Alger -:-
16:00PostponedCR Belouizdad - Biskra -:-
16:00El Bayadh - Chelghoum -:-
16:00PostponedKabylie - Paradou -:-
16:00Khenchela - Oran -:-
16:00PostponedUSM Alger - ES Setif -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

16:00El Khemis - Ben Aknoun -:-
16:00GC Mascara - Tlemcen -:-
16:00Medea - Mostaganem -:-
16:00Oued Sly - Temouchent -:-
16:00RC Kouba - Hussein Dey -:-
16:00Relizane - SC Mecheria -:-
16:00Saida - JSM Tiaret -:-
16:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - ASM Oran -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:30Academica - Bravos do Maquis -:-
16:30Isaac de Benguela - C.R.D. Libolo -:-
16:30Sagrada - Cuando Cubango -:-
16:30Sporting de Cabinda - Desportivo Huila -:-
17:00Petro Atletico - CD Lunda Sul -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

18:00Barracas Central - Sarmiento Junin -:-
21:00San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield -:-
23:15Union de Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

22:00Agropecuario - Deportivo Moron -:-
22:00Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia Mendoza -:-
22:00Atl. Rafaela - Dep. Riestra -:-
22:00Brown Adrogue - Almirante Brown -:-
22:00CA Estudiantes - All Boys -:-
22:00CA Mitre - Alvarado -:-
22:00Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine -:-
22:00Def. de Belgrano - Gimnasia Jujuy -:-
22:00Ferro - Almagro -:-
22:00Guillermo Brown - Belgrano -:-
22:00Ind. Rivadavia - Nueva Chicago -:-
22:00Instituto - Deportivo Madryn -:-
22:00Quilmes - Deportivo Maipu -:-
22:00Sacachispas - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto -:-
22:00San Martin S.J. - San Telmo -:-
22:00San Martin T. - Flandria -:-
22:00Santamarina - Club A. Guemes -:-
22:00Tristan Suarez - Temperley -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

22:00Argentino de Merlo - Laferrere -:-
22:00Berazategui - Club Lujan -:-
22:00Central Cordoba - Deportivo Espanol -:-
22:00El Porvenir - Excursionistas -:-
22:00General Lamadrid - Victoriano A. -:-
22:00Leandro N. Alem - Liniers -:-
22:00Real Pilar - Claypole -:-
22:00San Martin Burzaco - Atlas -:-
22:00Sportivo Italiano - Midland -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

15:00Atl. Tucuman 2 - Racing Club 2 -:-
15:00Colon Santa Fe 2 - Platense 2 -:-
15:00River Plate 2 - Patronato 2 -:-

ARMENIA: First League

13:00Alashkert 2 - Urartu 2 -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor

02:00Dakota - Racing Club Aruba -:-
00:30La Fama - Estrella -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

08:00Brisbane Roar - Macarthur FC -:-
08:00Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets -:-
10:45Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

17:00A. Klagenfurt - A. Lustenau -:-
17:00Altach - Salzburg -:-
17:00LASK - Hartberg -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

14:30Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

15:00Leobendorf - Drassburg -:-
16:30Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt -:-
16:30Wiener Viktoria - Warth -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

16:00Union Gurten - Weindorf St. Anna -:-
17:00WSC Wels - SC Weiz -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

15:00Motz/Silz - SC Imst -:-
18:00Fugen - Tirol (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

15:00USK Anif - Grodig -:-
15:00Wals-Grunau - A. Salzburg -:-
16:00SAK 1914 - UFC Hallein -:-
16:00Seekirchen - Golling -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

16:00Admira Dornbirn - Rotenberg -:-
16:00Dornbirner SV - Hohenems -:-
16:00Lauterach - Bregenz -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

15:00Sabail - Sumqayit -:-
17:30Neftci Baku - Turan -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Slutsk - BATE -:-
15:00Zhodino - FC Gomel -:-
17:30Vitebsk - Din. Minsk -:-
19:30Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

12:00Ostrovets - Naftan -:-
13:50Smorgon - Orsha -:-
15:30Molodechno - Lida -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

12:00Brest 2 - Dnepr Mogilev 2 -:-
12:00Energetik-BGU 2 - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2 -:-
12:00Isloch 2 - Belshina 2 -:-
12:00Neman 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 -:-
12:00Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - Minsk 2 -:-
12:00Slutsk 2 - BATE 2 -:-
12:00Vitebsk 2 - Din. Minsk 2 -:-
12:00Zhodino 2 - FC Gomel 2 -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

16:00Genk - Kortrijk -:-
18:15Seraing - Oostende -:-
18:15Waregem - Leuven -:-
20:45Club Brugge KV - Westerlo -:-

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

16:00Deinze - Lommel SK -:-
20:00RWDM 47 - Beerschot VA -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1

19:30Gent B - Boom -:-
20:00Charleroi B - URSL Vise -:-
20:00Heist - OC Charleroi -:-
20:00Hoogstraten - Antwerp B -:-
20:00Mandel United - Patro Eisden -:-
20:00Ninove - Knokke -:-
20:30Thes Sport - Dessel -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

17:30Solieres Sport - Royal Union SG 2 -:-
20:00La Louviere - Meux -:-
20:00Waremme - Tubize -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

17:00Erpe-Mere - Cercle Brugge KSV 2 -:-
18:00KRC Harelbeke - Wetteren -:-
18:30Waregem 2 - Merelbeke -:-
19:30Oostkamp - KRC Gent -:-
19:30Oudenaarde - Gullegem -:-
20:00Dikkelvenne - Zelzate -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

18:30Hades - Diegem -:-
20:00City Pirates - Cappellen -:-
20:00FC Lebbeke - Londerzeel -:-
20:00KRC Mechelen - Bocholter -:-
20:00Lille - KV Mechelen 2 -:-
20:00Tongeren - K. Berchem Sport -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

21:00Always Ready - The Strongest -:-
21:00Santa Cruz - Nacional Potosi -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

17:00FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka -:-
17:00Igman K. - Velez Mostar -:-
17:00Leotar - Sloga Doboj -:-
17:00Posusje - Tuzla City -:-
17:00Sloboda - Siroki Brijeg -:-
17:00Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

15:00BFK Simm Bau - Banovici -:-
15:00Gradacac - Gorazde -:-
15:00Hadzici - GOSK Gabela -:-
15:00Jedinstvo Bihac - Kakanj -:-
15:00Mladost DK - Tomislav -:-
15:00Radnicki Lukavac - TOSK Tesanj -:-
15:00Stupcanica - Bratstvo Gracanica -:-
15:00Travnik - Gradina Srebrenik -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

15:00Kozara - Famos Vojkovici -:-
15:00Krupa - Sutjeska Foca -:-
15:00Laktasi - Tekstilac -:-
15:00Modrica - Ljubic Prnjavor -:-
15:00Novi Grad - Drina Zvornik -:-
15:00Podrinje Janja - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-
15:00Slavija - Mrkonjic Grad -:-
15:00Zvijezda 09 - Prijedor -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00Cuiaba - Flamengo RJ -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Criciuma - Nautico -:-
02:30CSA - Sampaio Correa -:-
16:00Chapecoense-SC - Operario -:-
21:00Bahia - Brusque -:-
21:30Londrina - Gremio -:-
23:30Ituano - Guarani -:-
23:30Tombense - CRB -:-
23:30Vasco - Novorizontino -:-
00:00Ponte Preta - Vila Nova FC -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - Play Offs

22:00Mirassol - ABC -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U20

19:00Londrina U20 - Internacional U20 -:-
20:00Ceara U20 - Nautico U20 -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

16:30Slavia Sofia - Septemvri Sofia -:-
19:00Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

15:00Belasitsa - Litex Lovech -:-
15:00Etar - Dobrudzha -:-
15:00Montana - Sozopol -:-
15:00Svoge - Dunav Ruse -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

15:00Atletik Kuklen - Levski Karlovo -:-
15:00Borislav Parvomay - Spartak Plovdiv -:-
15:00Karnobat - Gigant Saedinenie -:-
15:00Rodopa Smolyan - Yambol 1915 -:-
15:00Rozova Dolina - Dimitrovgrad -:-
15:00Sokol Markovo - Nesebar -:-
15:00Vereya - Beroe II -:-
15:00Zagorets - Chernomorets 1919 -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

15:00Balkan Botevgrad - Septemvri Sofia 2 -:-
15:00Bansko - Botev Ihtiman -:-
15:00Chavdar Etropole - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
15:00Gotse Delchev - Levski Rakovski -:-
15:00Kyustendil - Nadezhda Dobroslavci -:-
15:00Marek - CSKA 1948 Sofia III -:-
15:00Oborishte - Kostinbrod -:-
15:00Rilski Sportist - Razlog -:-
15:00Septemvri Simitli - Levski Sofia II -:-
15:00Vladaya - Vihren -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

15:00Riltzi - Chernomorets Balchik -:-
15:00Shumen 2007 - Svetkavitsa -:-
15:00Spartak II - Septemvri Tervel -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

15:00Akademik Svishtov - Yantra Polski Trambesh -:-
15:00Bdin Vidin - Sevlievo -:-
15:00Botev Vratsa II - Pavlikeni -:-
15:00Etar II - Vihar Slavyanovo -:-
15:00Lok. Dryanovo - Juventus Malchika -:-
15:00Lok. Gorna - Partizan Cerven Brjag -:-
15:00Mezdra - Drenovets -:-
15:00OFK Levski - Boruna -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

18:00USFA - ASFA Yennega -:-
18:00Vitesse - RDF -:-
20:15AS Police - Bobo-Dioulasso -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

15:00Bujumbura C. - Kayanza -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

21:00Edmonton - Valour -:-
00:00Cavalry - Pacific FC -:-

CANADA: U Sports

00:15Dalhousie - Moncton -:-
02:15Concordia - Sherbrooke -:-
02:15McGill - Montreal -:-
02:15UQAM - UQTR -:-
03:00UBC Okanagan - Thompson Rivers -:-
04:15Trinity Western - UFV -:-
20:15Mount Allison - Cape Breton -:-
20:15RMC - Nipissing -:-
20:15UNB - Acadia -:-
21:15Carleton - Laurentian -:-
21:15McMaster - York -:-
21:15Toronto - Toronto Metropolitan -:-
22:00Western - Waterloo -:-
22:30UBC - Victoria -:-
00:15Saint Marys - Moncton -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

00:00Huachipato - Coquimbo -:-
17:30Antofagasta - Palestino -:-
20:00U. Catolica - Nublense -:-

CHILE: Primera B

22:30Deportes Temuco - Recoleta -:-
22:30S. Wanderers - Cobreloa -:-

CHINA: Super League

13:30Henan Songshan Longmen - Hebei -:-
14:00Cangzhou - Guangzhou City -:-
14:00Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Wuhan Three Towns -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

23:00Envigado - Patriotas -:-
02:45Jaguares de Cordoba - La Equidad -:-
21:00Cortulua - Once Caldas -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

21:00Barranquilla - Orsomarso -:-
21:00Boca Juniors - Real Santander -:-
21:00Bogota - Cartagena -:-
21:00Chico - Llaneros -:-
21:00Cucuta - Tigres -:-
21:00Fortaleza - Valledupar -:-
21:00Huila - Atletico F.C. -:-
21:00Quindio - Leones -:-

CROATIA: HNL

16:55PostponedIstra 1961 - D. Zagreb -:-
19:05Hajduk Split - Varazdin -:-

CROATIA: Prva NL

15:00Cibalia - Solin -:-
15:00Rudes - Vukovar 1991 -:-

CROATIA: Druga NL

15:00Bjelovar - Zrinski Jurjevac -:-
15:00Dugo Selo - Zdralovi -:-
15:00Grobnican - Opatija -:-
15:00Hrvace - Medjimurje Cakovec -:-
15:00Jadran Porec - Belisce -:-
15:00Osijek 2 - Jadran LP -:-
15:00Trnje - Sesvete -:-
15:00Zagorec K. - Marsonia -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

18:00Nea Salamis - Doxa -:-
18:00Paphos - Paralimni -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

15:00Ayia Napa - Omonia 29th May -:-
15:00M.E.A.P. Nisou - Olympias Lympion -:-
15:00PAEEK - Alki Oroklini -:-
15:00Peyia 2014 FC - Achnas -:-
15:00Xylotympou - Ypsonas -:-
15:00Zakakiou - Achyronas-Onisilos -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

16:00Brno - Sparta Prague -:-
16:00FK Pardubice - Jablonec -:-
16:00Hradec Kralove - Teplice -:-
19:00Plzen - Mlada Boleslav -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

10:15Chrudim - Dukla Prague -:-
10:15Vyskov - Varnsdorf -:-
16:00Karvina - Opava -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

10:15Sokolov - Motorlet Prague -:-
10:15Vltavin - Karlovy Vary -:-
10:30Plzen B - Hostoun -:-
11:00Ceske Budejovice B - Zbuzany -:-
16:00Domazlice - Pisek -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

10:15Jablonec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-
10:30Kolin - Zizkov -:-
10:30Prepere - Teplice B -:-
16:00Usti nad Labem - Mlada Boleslav B -:-
16:00Zivanice - Brozany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

14:30FK Frydek-Mistek - Frydlant n. O. -:-
14:30Uhersky Brod - Blansko -:-
15:00Vrchovina - Znojmo -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

10:15Aritma Prague - Sobeslav -:-
10:15Marianske Lazne - Domazlice B -:-
10:30Cesky Krumlov - Petrin Plzen -:-
16:00Horni Briza - FK Komarov -:-
16:00Klatovy - Doubravka -:-
16:00Pribram B - Sokol Lom -:-
16:00Rokycany - Horovice -:-
16:00Tochovice - Katovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

10:15Neratovice - Hvezda Cheb -:-
10:15Olympie Brezova - Libis -:-
10:15SK Kladno - Chomutov -:-
10:15Ujezd Prague - Slany -:-
10:30Kosmonosy - FK Ceska Lipa -:-
16:00Vilemov - Cesky Brod -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

16:00Dobrovice - Caslav -:-
16:00Letohrad - Trutnov -:-
16:00Usti nad Orlici - Liberec B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

15:00Sperice - Havlickuv Brod -:-
15:00Start Brno - Jihlava B -:-
15:00Velka Bites - Humpolec -:-
15:00Zdirec n. D. - Breclav -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

15:00HFK Olomouc - FK Kozlovice -:-
15:00Holesov - Nove Sady -:-
15:00Skastice - Prerov -:-
15:00Sternberk - Bzenec -:-
15:00Vsetin - Brno B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

10:15Novy Jicin - Bruntal -:-
10:15Opava B - Bridlicna -:-
15:00Rymarov - Hlubina -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

12:30Strakonice - FC Semice -:-
15:00Protivin - Trebon -:-
16:00Drazice - Taborsko B -:-
16:00Jankov - Hluboka nad Vltavou -:-
16:00Olesnik - Tyn nad Vltavou -:-
16:00Trhove Sviny - TJ Osek -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

10:15Kurim - Lisen B -:-
10:30Svratka Brno - Lednice -:-
15:30Bystrc - Ivancice -:-
15:30Ratiskovice - Rajecko -:-
15:30Rousinov - Moravska Slavia -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

10:30KV Dvory - Karlovy Vary B -:-
16:00Citice - Loko K. Vary -:-
16:00Lomnice - Chodov -:-
16:00Nejdek - Hroznetin -:-
16:00Nova Role - Touzim -:-
16:00Ostrov - Union Nove Sedlo -:-
16:00Vintirov - Kralovske Porici -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

15:30Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Trebes -:-
15:30Dobruska - Police nad Metuji -:-
15:30Jaromer - Tyniste n. Orl. -:-
15:30Jicin - Slavia HK -:-
15:30Kostelec n. O. - Libcany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

14:15FC Pencin - Zelezny Brod -:-
16:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Visnova -:-
16:00Novy Bor - Straz p. Ralskem -:-
16:00Rovensko p. Tr. - Frydlant -:-
16:00Sedmihorky - Skalice u C.Lipy -:-
16:00Velke Hamry B - Mimon -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

10:30Cesky Tesin - Haj ve Slezsku -:-
15:00Dolni Benesov - Vratimov -:-
15:00Jakubcovice - Brusperk -:-
15:00Orlova - Pusta Polom -:-
15:00Petrvald na Morave - Vresina -:-
15:00Repiste - Koberice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

15:00Jesenik - Dolany -:-
15:00Mohelnice - Medlov -:-
15:00Zelatovice - Lutin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

15:00Lanskroun - Litomysl -:-
15:00Vysoke Myto B - Svitavy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

16:00Nyrsko - Petrin Plzen B -:-
16:00Plzen-Cernice - Myto -:-
16:00Rapid Plzen - Vejprnice -:-
16:00Sokol Lhota - Sokol Radnice -:-
16:00Stribro - Zruc -:-
16:00Tachov - Chotikov -:-
16:00Tlumacov - Stankov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

10:15CAFC - Hostivar -:-
10:15Kolovraty - Olympia Radotin -:-
10:15Motorlet Prague B - Branik -:-
10:15Podoli Praha - Dukla JM -:-
10:30Uhrineves - Spoje Prague -:-
16:00Predni Kopanina - Kralovice -:-
16:00Tempo Prague - Zlicin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

10:15Hrebec - Kutna Hora -:-
16:00Povltavska FA B - Dobris -:-
16:00SK Doksy - Spartak Pribram -:-
16:00Tuchlovice - Sedlcany -:-
16:00Union Beroun - Horky nad Jizerou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

10:15Krupka - Perstejn -:-
10:30Lovosice - Litomericko -:-
10:30Oldrichov - Srbice -:-
12:30Horni Jiretin - Modlany -:-
14:00Cernovice - Nestemice -:-
16:00Banik Most - Sous B - Domousice -:-
16:00Zatec - FK Jilove -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

10:15Velke Mezirici B - Sapeli Polna -:-
15:00Kamenice nad Lipou - Chotebor -:-
15:00Pelhrimov - Dukovany -:-
15:00Zirovnice - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

15:00Bystrice pod Hostynem - Kvasice -:-
15:00Napajedla - Osvetimany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

10:00Pribram U19 - Ostrava U19 -:-
10:30Karvina U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 -:-
11:00Brno U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 -:-
11:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Jihlava U19 -:-
11:00Sparta Prague U19 - Plzen U19 -:-
12:30Zlin U19 - FK Pardubice U19 -:-
13:00Dukla Prague U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:-
13:00Slavia Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women

10:15FC Praha W - Sparta Prague B W -:-
12:00Teplice W - Zlin W -:-
13:30Hradec Kralove W - FK Pardubice W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

19:00FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

13:00Sonderjyske - Hobro -:-
14:00Hillerod - Vendsyssel -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division

13:00Hellerup - Kolding IF -:-
14:00BK Frem - B.93 -:-
14:00Brabrand - Thisted FC -:-
14:00Skive - Roskilde -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division

13:00Dalum IF - Ishoj IF -:-
13:00Vanlose - VSK Aarhus -:-
13:45FA 2000 - Lyseng -:-
14:00Middelfart - Holstebro -:-
14:00Tarnby - SfB-Oure -:-
14:00Young Boys FD - Naesby -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

02:00Delfin - LDU Quito -:-
20:00Cumbaya - U. Catolica -:-
22:30Macara - Nueve de Octubre -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

22:00Atletico Marte - 11 Deportivo -:-
22:00Dragon - Jocoro -:-
22:00FAS - Santa Tecla -:-
22:00Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango -:-
22:00Metapan - Alianza FC -:-
22:00Platense Municipal - Aguila -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

16:00Birmingham - Bristol City -:-
16:00Blackburn - Rotherham -:-
16:00Blackpool - Watford -:-
16:00Coventry - Burnley -:-
16:00Millwall - Middlesbrough -:-
16:00Norwich - Preston -:-
16:00Stoke - Sheffield Utd -:-
16:00Swansea - Sunderland -:-
16:00West Brom - Luton -:-
16:00Wigan - Cardiff -:-

ENGLAND: League One

16:00Barnsley - Exeter -:-
16:00Bristol Rovers - Cambridge Utd -:-
16:00Derby - Port Vale -:-
16:00Forest Green - Bolton -:-
16:00Lincoln - Charlton -:-
16:00Morecambe - Ipswich -:-
16:00Oxford Utd - Wycombe -:-
16:00Peterborough - Burton -:-
16:00Plymouth - Accrington -:-
16:00Portsmouth - Fleetwood -:-
16:00Sheffield Wed - Cheltenham -:-
16:00Shrewsbury - MK Dons -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

16:00Barrow - Mansfield -:-
16:00Bradford City - Stockport County -:-
16:00Colchester - Harrogate -:-
16:00Crewe - Gillingham -:-
16:00Doncaster - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00Grimsby - Crawley -:-
16:00Hartlepool - Carlisle -:-
16:00Newport - Rochdale -:-
16:00Northampton - Salford -:-
16:00Stevenage - Swindon -:-
16:00Sutton - Tranmere -:-
16:00Walsall - AFC Wimbledon -:-

ENGLAND: National League

13:30Dag & Red - Southend -:-
16:00Altrincham - Dorking -:-
16:00Bromley - Gateshead -:-
16:00Eastleigh - Chesterfield -:-
16:00Maidenhead - Oldham -:-
16:00Maidstone - FC Halifax -:-
16:00Scunthorpe - Aldershot -:-
16:00Wealdstone - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00Woking - Notts Co -:-
16:00Wrexham - Barnet -:-
16:00Yeovil - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00York - Torquay -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

16:00Blyth - Banbury -:-
16:00Boston Utd - Hereford -:-
16:00Brackley Town - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00Bradford PA - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00Chester - Darlington -:-
16:00Gloucester - Southport -:-
16:00Kidderminster - Farsley -:-
16:00King’s Lynn - Chorley -:-
16:00Leamington - Alfreton -:-
16:00Peterborough Sports - AFC Telford -:-
16:00Scarborough - Kettering -:-
16:00Spennymoor - Buxton -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

16:00Bath - Hungerford -:-
16:00Chelmsford - Cheshunt -:-
16:00Dover - Braintree -:-
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford -:-
16:00Eastbourne Boro - Weymouth -:-
16:00Ebbsfleet - Taunton -:-
16:00Hampton & Richmond - Welling -:-
16:00Havant & W - Concord -:-
16:00Slough - Hemel Hempstead -:-
16:00St. Albans - Chippenham -:-
16:00Tonbridge - Oxford City -:-
16:00Worthing - Farnborough -:-

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification

16:00AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Tamworth -:-
16:00Ashford U. - Kings Langley -:-
16:00Ashton Utd - Dunston -:-
16:00Atherton - Leek -:-
16:00Basford - Harborough -:-
16:00Beaconsfield Town - Hartley Wintney -:-
16:00Bedford - Alvechurch -:-
16:00Belper Town - St. Ives -:-
16:00Billericay - Margate -:-
16:00Bognor Regis - Bowers & Pitsea -:-
16:00Bristol MF - Gosport -:-
16:00Bromsgrove - Chasetown -:-
16:00Burgess Hill - Hanworth -:-
16:00Canvey - Bracknell -:-
16:00Carshalton - Cray Valley PM -:-
16:00Clitheroe - Marske -:-
16:00Coalville - Ilkeston -:-
16:00Corinthian-Casuals - Harrow -:-
16:00Enfield Town - Chesham -:-
16:00FC United - Liversedge -:-
16:00Folkestone - Whitehawk -:-
16:00Gainsborough - Barwell -:-
16:00Grays - Faversham -:-
16:00Guiseley - Whitby -:-
16:00Hanwell Town - Cray Wanderers -:-
16:00Haringey - Brightlingsea -:-
16:00Harlow - Hornchurch -:-
16:00Hayes & Yeading - New Salamis -:-
16:00Hebburn Town - Warrington -:-
16:00Hendon - Binfield -:-
16:00Herne Bay - Bishop's Stortford -:-
16:00Hitchin - Redditch -:-
16:00Horsham FC - Aveley -:-
16:00Hyde - Colne -:-
16:00Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley -:-
16:00Leiston - Evesham -:-
16:00Lewes - Sevenoaks -:-
16:00Lincoln Utd. - Wroxham -:-
16:00Loughborough Dyn. - Worksop -:-
16:00Macclesfield - Bamber Bridge -:-
16:00Marine - Radcliffe -:-
16:00Matlock - Sutton Coldfield -:-
16:00Merthyr Town - AFC Totton -:-
16:00Met. Police - Hastings -:-
16:00Morpeth - Lancaster -:-
16:00Nantwich - Warrington Rylands -:-
16:00Needham Market - Stourbridge -:-
16:00North Leigh - Tiverton -:-
16:00Nuneaton - Hinckley -:-
16:00Plymouth Parkway - Dorchester -:-
16:00Potters Bar - Heybridge -:-
16:00Runcorn Linnets - Ossett United -:-
16:00Rushall - Hednesford -:-
16:00Spalding United - Stafford -:-
16:00Stalybridge - South Shields -:-
16:00Stowmarket Town - Mickleover -:-
16:00Stratford - Royston -:-
16:00Swindon S - Cirencester -:-
16:00Tavistock - Melksham -:-
16:00Truro - Salisbury -:-
16:00Uxbridge - Walton & Hersham -:-
16:00Winchester - Poole -:-
16:00Witham - Dunstable -:-
16:00Yate Town - Weston-super-Mare -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

13:00Southampton U21 - Aston Villa U21 -:-
13:00Tottenham U21 - Arsenal U21 -:-
14:00Manchester City U21 - Blackburn U21 -:-
14:00Manchester Utd U21 - Brighton U21 -:-
15:00Liverpool U21 - Wolves U21 -:-
17:00West Ham U21 - Chelsea U21 -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

13:30Legion - Levadia -:-
15:30Tallinna Kalev - Narva -:-
18:30Tammeka - Kalju -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

11:30Nomme Utd - Elva -:-
11:30Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Parnu -:-
11:30Viimsi JK - Flora U21 -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

15:00Ethiopia Bunna - Hawassa -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - First stage

13:00Greece U17 - Kosovo U17 -:-
16:00Italy U17 - Finland U17 -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

14:00Alushta - Ocean Kerch -:-
14:00FC Sevastopol - TSK Simferopol -:-
14:00Rubin Yalta - Kyzyltash -:-
14:00Sparta-KT - FC Yalta -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A

12:00Denmark U19 W - Slovenia U19 W -:-
14:30Hungary U19 W - Serbia U19 W -:-
14:30Italy U19 W - Wales U19 W -:-
14:45Belgium U19 W - Malta U19 W -:-
17:00England U19 W - Slovakia U19 W -:-
17:00Finland U19 W - Scotland U19 W -:-
17:00Spain U19 W - Switzerland U19 W -:-
17:45Norway U19 W - Portugal U19 W -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League B

10:00Czech Republic U19 W - Andorra U19 W -:-
12:00Latvia U19 W - Armenia U19 W -:-
14:30Moldova U19 W - Estonia U19 W -:-
14:30Romania U19 W - Albania U19 W -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League B

17:00Lithuania U17 W - Kazakhstan U17 W -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

16:00HB Torshavn 2 - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2 -:-
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - Undri -:-
16:00Klaksvik 2 - Vikingur 2 -:-
16:00NSI Runavik 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 -:-
16:00Sandur - TB Tvoroyri -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group

14:00HIFK - Mariehamn -:-
18:00VPS - AC Oulu -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Championship Group

15:00Jaro - Ekenas -:-
15:00KPV Kokkola - JaPS -:-
15:00KTP - TPS -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Relegation Group

15:00Gnistan - Mikkelin -:-
15:00PEPO - PIF Pargas -:-
15:00SJK Akatemia - PK-35 -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

15:00Bordeaux - Metz -:-
19:00Amiens - Dijon -:-
19:00Caen - Niort -:-
19:00Grenoble - Laval -:-
19:00Guingamp - Annecy -:-
19:00Le Havre - Bastia -:-
19:00Paris FC - Valenciennes -:-
19:00Pau FC - Rodez -:-
19:00Quevilly Rouen - Nimes -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

13:30Saburtalo Tbilisi - Gagra -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

13:30Rustavi - Shukura -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:00Braunschweig - St. Pauli -:-
13:00Darmstadt - Dusseldorf -:-
13:00Hansa Rostock - Paderborn -:-
20:30Hamburger SV - Kaiserslautern -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Elversberg - Duisburg -:-
14:00Mannheim - Saarbrucken -:-
14:00Meppen - SpVgg Bayreuth -:-
14:00Munich 1860 - Ingolstadt -:-
14:00VfB Oldenburg - Aue -:-
14:00Zwickau - Wehen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

14:00Werder Bremen II - Hamburger SV II -:-
15:00BSV Rehden - SC Weiche-08 -:-
16:00Delmenhorst - TSV Havelse -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:00BFC Dynamo - TB Berlin -:-
13:00Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II -:-
14:00Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Ahlen - Rodinghausen -:-
14:00Bocholt - Straelen -:-
14:00Dusseldorf II - Oberhausen -:-
14:00Preussen Munster - Kaan-Marienborn -:-
14:00Wiedenbruck - Koln II -:-
14:00Wuppertaler - Schalke II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Freiberg - Bahlinger -:-
14:00FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Trier -:-
14:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00Kassel - Stuttgart II -:-
16:00RW Koblenz - Worms -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

14:00Burghausen - Hankofen-Hailing -:-
14:00Furth II - Aubstadt -:-
14:00Heimstetten - Nurnberg II -:-
14:00Unterhaching - Vilzing -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:30Rathenow - 1.FC Frankfurt -:-
14:00RSV Eintracht - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:00Schwerin - Mahlsdorf -:-
14:00Tasmania Berlin - Rostocker FC -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

14:00An der Fahner Hohe - Ludwigsfelder -:-
14:00Bischofswerdaer - Freital -:-
14:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Auerbach -:-
14:00Einheit Wernigerode - Sandersdorf -:-
14:00Grimma - SV 1890 Westerhausen -:-
14:00Halle - Bautzen -:-
14:00Oberlausitz - Blau-Weiss Zorbau -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:30Bordesholm - Eichede -:-
13:30SC Weiche-08 II - Eckernforder SV -:-
14:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Kilia Kiel -:-
14:00Flensburg - Todesfelde -:-
14:00Husumer - Lubeck II -:-
14:00Neumunster - Pansdorf -:-
18:00Oldenburger - Frisia Risum-Lindholm -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

13:00Dassendorf - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

13:00Blumenthaler - Brinkumer -:-
14:00Komet Arsten - Union 60 Bremen -:-
14:00Vatan Bremen - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00Werder Bremen III - Oberneuland -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00Schoningen - Gifhorn -:-
15:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
15:00Rotenburger - Papenburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

14:30Erndtebruck - Paderborn II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Stadtallendorf - Eddersheim -:-
15:00Fernwald - Weidenhausen -:-
15:00Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00Waldgirmes - Alzenau -:-
16:00Erlensee - Eintracht Frankfurt II -:-
17:00Friedberg - Giessen -:-
17:00Unter-Flockenbach - Baunatal -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

12:00Schott Mainz - Engers -:-
15:00Karbach - Kirchberg -:-
15:30Diefflen - Dudenhofen -:-
15:30Mechtersheim - Morlautern -:-
15:30Pirmasens - Elversberg II -:-
16:00Eisbachtal - Pfeddersheim -:-
16:00Kaiserslautern II - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
16:00Waldalgesheim - TuS Koblenz -:-
18:00Ahrweiler - Gonsenheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

14:00Weiden - Abtswind -:-
14:30Geesdorf - Wurzburger FV -:-
16:00Cham - Bayern Hof -:-
16:00Donaustauf - DJK Bamberg -:-
16:00Grossbardorf - Gebenbach -:-
16:00Regensburg II - Neumarkt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

13:00Kottern-St. Mang - Erlbach -:-
14:00Landsberg - Kirchanschoring -:-
14:00Munich 1860 II - Schalding -:-
15:00Gundelfingen - Ismaning -:-
15:00Schwaben Augsburg - Garching -:-
15:30Nordlingen - Deisenhofen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:00Backnang - Ravensburg -:-
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
14:30Freiburger - Offenburger FV -:-
15:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - ATSV Mutschelbach -:-
15:30FC Holzhausen - SU Neckarsulm -:-
15:30Reutlingen - Villingen -:-
16:00Pforzheim - Oberachern -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

15:00Sonsbeck - Hamborn -:-
16:00Union Nettetal - Hilden -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00Berliner AK 07 U19 - Hannover U19 -:-
11:00Dresden U19 - St. Pauli U19 -:-
12:00Cottbus U19 - Wolfsburg U19 -:-
12:00Magdeburg U19 - Hertha U19 -:-
13:00Hamburger SV U19 - Holstein Kiel U19 -:-
13:00Hertha Zehlendorf U19 - RB Leipzig U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

11:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Darmstadt U19 -:-
11:00Hoffenheim U19 - Munich 1860 U19 -:-
11:00Walldorf U19 - Bayern U19 -:-
13:00Ingolstadt U19 - Heidenheim U19 -:-
13:00Nurnberg U19 - Augsburg U19 -:-
13:00Stuttgart U19 - Freiburg U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Koln U19 -:-
11:00Bochum U19 - Hilden U19 -:-
11:00Oberhausen U19 - Leverkusen U19 -:-
11:00Paderborn U19 - Dortmund U19 -:-
13:15Schalke U19 - Duisburg U19 -:-

GHANA: Premier League

17:00PostponedAsante Kotoko - Samartex -:-
17:00PostponedKotoku Royals - Hearts of Oak -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

16:00College 1975 FC - Glacis United -:-
16:00Manchester 62 - Europa FC -:-
18:30Lynx - College 1975 FC -:-

GREECE: Super League

16:00Panetolikos - Volos -:-
18:30Ionikos - Lamia -:-

HONG KONG: FA Cup

12:00Southern District - HK U23 -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

17:00Kisvarda - Vasas -:-
19:30Honved - Mezokovesd-Zsory -:-

ICELAND: Besta-deild karla - Relegation Group

16:00Akranes - Fram -:-

INDIA: ISL

16:00Bengaluru FC - North East Utd -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

11:00Madura United - PSIS Semarang -:-
15:30Persija Jakarta - Borneo -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - First round

08:15Persewar Waropen - Balikpapan -:-
10:15Perserang Serang - PSMS Medan -:-
10:15Putra Delta - Sulut Utd -:-
10:15Sriwijaya - PSPS Riau -:-
13:15Persela Lamongan - Nusantara -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

17:00Nes Tziona - Netanya -:-
18:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Sakhnin -:-
18:30Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
19:15Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Haifa -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

12:00Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - M. Tzur Shalom -:-
12:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Qalansawe -:-
12:00H. Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel Bueine -:-
12:00H. Raanana - Ironi Nesher -:-
12:00Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - Ihud Bnei Shfaram -:-
12:00Maccabi Tamra - Ironi Baka -:-
12:00MS Tira - Hapoel Kaukab -:-
12:00Tayibe - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

12:00Beitar Tel Aviv - SC Dimona -:-
12:00Bnei Eilat - Shimshon Tel Aviv -:-
12:00H. Bikat Hayarden - M. Ironi Ashdod -:-
12:00H. Marmorek - Hapoel Kfar Shalem -:-
12:00Holon Yermiyahu - Shimshon Kafr Qasim -:-
12:00Maccabi Yavne - Hapoel Herzliya -:-
12:00M. Herzliya - Ironi Modiin -:-
12:00MS Ironi Kuseife - Maccabi Shaarayim FC -:-

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Ascoli - Modena -:-
14:00Brescia - Cittadella -:-
14:00Pisa - Parma -:-
14:00Ternana - Palermo -:-
14:00Venezia - Bari -:-
16:15Frosinone - Spal -:-
16:15Reggina - Cosenza -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

12:30Monterosi - Turris -:-
17:30Audace Cerignola - ACR Messina -:-
17:30Calcio Giugliano - Virtus Francavilla -:-
17:30Crotone - Avellino -:-
17:30Fidelis Andria - Catanzaro -:-
17:30Gelbison - Foggia -:-
17:30Juve Stabia - Picerno -:-
17:30Latina - Taranto -:-
17:30Monopoli - Viterbese -:-
17:30Potenza - Pescara -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

11:00AC Milan U19 - Empoli U19 -:-
13:00Juventus U19 - Sampdoria U19 -:-
15:00Frosinone U19 - Fiorentina U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2

15:00AlbinoLeffe U19 - Monza U19 -:-
15:00Alessandria U19 - Brescia U19 -:-
15:00Benevento U19 - Ternana U19 -:-
15:00Cittadella U19 - Como U19 -:-
15:00Cosenza U19 - Salernitana U19 -:-
15:00Crotone U19 - Reggina U19 -:-
15:00FeralpiSalo U19 - Genoa U19 -:-
15:00Lazio U19 - Entella U19 -:-
15:00Padova U19 - Parma U19 -:-
15:00Perugia U19 - Imolese U19 -:-
15:00Pescara U19 - Monopoli U19 -:-
15:00Pisa U19 - Ascoli U19 -:-
15:00Pordenone U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
15:00Spal U19 - Reggiana U19 -:-
15:00Spezia U19 - Viterbese U19 -:-
15:00Vicenza U19 - Cremonese U19 -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

07:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
07:00Iwata - Kashima Antlers -:-
07:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
07:00Kyoto - Nagoya Grampus -:-
07:00Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
07:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka -:-
08:00FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare -:-
08:00Urawa Reds - Sagan Tosu -:-
09:00Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

07:00Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai -:-
07:00Blaublitz - Chiba -:-
07:00Kumamoto - Kusatsu -:-
07:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima -:-
10:00Grulla Morioka - Verdy -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

06:00YSCC - Kagoshima Utd -:-
07:00Sagamihara - Imabari -:-
12:00Ehime - Nagano -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

04:00Harima Albion W - Nittaidai W -:-
06:00C-Osaka W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W -:-
06:00Ehime W - Angeviolet Hiroshima W -:-
07:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - Orca Kamogawa W -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

16:00Al Salt - Al Jazeera Amman -:-
19:30Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ramtha -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

12:00Aksu - Tobol -:-
12:00Aktobe - Kaspij Aktau -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

12:00Zhenis - Akademiya Ontustik -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

16:55Kazma SC - Al Kuwait -:-
19:15Al Qadisiya - Al Salmiya -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

12:00Spartaks - Riga FC -:-
14:00Tukums 2000 - Super Nova -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

12:00Salaspils FK - Valmiera 2 -:-
15:00Alberts JDFS - Grobina -:-
18:00Skanstes - Rezekne -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

14:30Tripoli - Al Ahed -:-
15:30Safa - Al Ansar -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

12:00Dziugas Telsiai - Siauliai FA -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

11:00Zalgiris 2 - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-
12:00FK Panevezys 2 - Marijampole City -:-
13:00Babrungas - BE1 NFA -:-
14:00Banga 2 - Dainava Alytus -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Civo Utd - Mighty Tigers -:-
14:30MAFCO - Big Bullets -:-
14:30Moyale Barracks - Silver Strikers -:-
14:30Red Lions - Mighty Wanderers -:-
14:30Sable Farming - Karonga United -:-

MALTA: Premier League

15:00Marsaxlokk - Santa Lucia -:-
15:00Valletta - Hamrun -:-
17:15Floriana - Mosta -:-
17:15Gudja - Birkirkara -:-

MALTA: Challenge League

15:00Marsaskala - Naxxar Lions -:-
15:00Qrendi - Zejtun Corinthians -:-
17:30Marsa FC - Mqabba FC -:-
17:30St. Andrews - Lija Athletic -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

00:00Zacatecas Mineros - Cancun -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

23:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Yalmakan -:-
03:30Coras - Leones Negros 2 -:-
04:00Chihuahua - Tecos FC -:-
23:00Deportiva Venados - Canamy -:-
23:00Tritones Vallarta - Mexicali -:-
23:00UA Zacatecas - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 -:-
23:00Uruapan - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
23:30Saltillo - Inter de Queretaro -:-
00:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Halcones de Zapopan -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Apertura

18:00Canoneros Marina - Atl. Angelopolis -:-
19:00Chilpancingo - Huracanes Izcalli -:-
23:00Ciervos - Pioneros -:-
23:00Tho Mayas - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 -:-

MOLDOVA: Super Liga

14:00Sf.Gheorghe - Dacia Buiucani -:-
17:00Petrocub - Milsami -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

07:00Khoromkhon - Khovd -:-
10:00Khangarid - BCH Lions -:-
13:00Khaan Khuns-Erchim - Tuv Buganuud -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

17:00Buducnost - OFK Petrovac -:-
17:00Iskra - Decic -:-
17:00Jedinstvo - Arsenal Tivat -:-
17:00Jezero - Sutjeska -:-
17:00Mornar Bar - Rudar -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

17:00Bokelj - Kom Podgorica -:-
17:00FK Podgorica - Otrant -:-
17:00Grbalj - Berane -:-
17:00OFK Niksic - Igalo -:-
17:00Zeta - Mladost DG -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

19:15Mouloudia Oujda - Jeunesse Sportive Soualem -:-
21:30Difaa El Jadidi - Maghreb Fez -:-

MYANMAR: National League

11:00Shan Utd - Sagaing -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

13:30Quick Boys - Jong Volendam -:-
14:30Excelsior Maassluis - Hardenberg -:-
14:30Oostzaan - Spakenburg -:-
14:30Scheveningen - Noordwijk -:-
15:00AFC - Lisse -:-
15:00IJsselmeervogels - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
15:00Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk -:-
18:00De Treffers - Kozakken Boys -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:30ACV Assen - GVVV -:-
14:30Harkemase Boys - Barendrecht -:-
14:30RKAV Volendam - Rijnvogels -:-
14:30Staphorst - DVS '33 Ermelo -:-
14:30VV DOVO - Excelsior 31 -:-
14:30VVOG - SteDoCo -:-
15:00ASWH - Hoek -:-
15:00Sportlust - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
15:00Ter Leede - Urk -:-
18:00Blauw Geel - VVSB -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season

15:00Den Haag U21 - Graafschap U21 -:-
15:00Feyenoord U21 - Willem II U21 -:-
15:00Groningen U21 - FC Emmen U21 -:-
16:00Almere City U21 - Zwolle U21 -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season

12:00Feyenoord U18 - Den Haag U18 -:-
14:30Graafschap U18 - FC Twente/Heracles U18 -:-
14:30PSV U18 - Ajax U18 -:-
14:30Zwolle U18 - AZ Alkmaar U18 -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League - Championship Group

01:30Christchurch - Napier City -:-
02:00Miramar - Birkenhead -:-
04:30Auckland City - Cashmere Technical -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

01:30Northern Rovers W - Eastern Suburbs W -:-
03:30Western Springs W - Capital Football W -:-
04:30Southern United W - Central Football W -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

16:00Ballymena - Portadown -:-
16:00Coleraine - Linfield -:-
16:00Glenavon - Dungannon -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

16:00Ballinamallard - Annagh -:-
16:00Ballyclare - Loughgall -:-
16:00Dergview - Dundela -:-
16:00H&W Welders - Newington -:-
16:00Knockbreda - Ards -:-
16:00Warrenpoint - Institute -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

14:00Besa 1976 - Teteks -:-
14:00Borec - Ohrid -:-
14:00Detonit Plackovica - Pelister -:-
14:00Karaorman - Arsimi -:-
14:00KF Gostivar - Belasica -:-
14:00Lok. Skopje - Kozuf Gevgelija -:-
14:00Sasa - Vardar -:-
14:00Voska Sport - Sloga Vinica -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Haugesund -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

16:00Mjondalen - Brann -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

13:00Staal Jorpeland - Orn -:-
14:00Egersund - Moss -:-
14:00Sotra - Notodden -:-
14:00V. Haugesund - Arendal -:-
15:00Ullern - Strommen -:-
15:30Halden - Flekkeroy -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

13:00Hodd - SK Gjovik-Lyn -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

12:00Skeid 2 - OS TF -:-
13:00Froya - Nordstrand -:-
14:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Sandviken -:-
15:00Fyllingsdalen - Kjelsas 2 -:-
17:00Grei - Oppsal -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

13:00Brumunddal - Forde -:-
13:00Spjelkavik - Raufoss 2 -:-
15:00Elverum - Aalesund 2 -:-
16:00Toten - Lillehammer -:-
16:00Volda TI - Floro -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

14:00Stord - Djerv 1919 -:-
15:00Akra - Vidar -:-
15:00Fana - Brodd -:-
15:00Sandnes Ulf 2 - Bremnes -:-
16:00Lysekloster - Bjarg -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

14:00Follo - Vindbjart -:-
14:00Uradd - IL Express -:-
15:00Jeloy - Randesund -:-
15:00Mandalskameratene - Pors -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

14:00Strindheim - Tiller -:-
14:00Trygg/Lade - Steinkjer -:-
16:00Melhus - Orkla -:-
16:00Rosenborg 2 - Junkeren -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

13:00Skjervoy - Mjolner -:-
15:00Floya - Lorenskog -:-

OMAN: Professional League

15:10Al-Msnaa - Al-Ittihad -:-
15:20Al Nasr - Al-Rustaq -:-
18:15Al Suwaiq - Al-Bashaeer -:-

PALESTINE: West Bank League

14:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Thaqafi Tulkarem -:-
15:00Wadi Al-Nes - Al Amari -:-
17:00Al Khaleel - Shabab Al-Dhahiriya -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

03:00Alianza - Potros del Este -:-
23:00Arabe Unido - Miguelito -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

22:002 de Mayo - Colegiales -:-
22:00Atyra - Rubio Nu -:-
22:00Deportivo Santani - 3 de Febrero -:-
22:00Independiente FBC - Pastoreo -:-
22:00Martin Ledesma - River Plate -:-
22:00Sp. Luqueno - Guarani de Trinidad -:-
22:00Sportivo Iteno - Fernando de la Mora -:-
22:00Sportivo Trinidense - San Lorenzo -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

20:15AD Cantolao - Cesar Vallejo -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

10:00United City - Mendiola FC 1991 -:-
13:00Maharlika - Stallion -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

15:00Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Z. -:-
17:30Legia - Warta Poznan -:-
20:00Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk -:-

POLAND: Division 1

15:00GKS Katowice - Chrobry Glogow -:-
17:30Podbeskidzie - Leczna -:-
20:00R. Rzeszow - Ruch Chorzow -:-

POLAND: Division 2

14:00Zaglebie 2 - Olimpia Elblag -:-
15:00Hutnik Krakow - Pogon Siedlce -:-
15:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Polkowice -:-
15:00Wisla Pulawy - Stomil Olsztyn -:-
16:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KKS Kalisz -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

12:30Jagiellonia II - T. Mazowiecki -:-
13:00LKS Lodz II - Bron Radom -:-
14:00Skierniewice - Ursus Warszawa -:-
15:00Concordia Elblag - Swit Mazowiecki -:-
15:00Legionowo - Ostroda -:-
15:00Zambrow - Mlawa -:-
15:22Grodzisk M. - Pelikan -:-
15:30Pilica Bialobrzegi - Legia II -:-
17:00Warta Sieradz - Blonianka Blonie -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

12:00Vineta W. - Blekitni Stargard -:-
13:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Solec Kujawski -:-
13:00Unia Swarzedz - Swit Skolwin -:-
14:00Zawisza - Sroda -:-
16:00Unia Janikowo - Cartusia Kartuzy -:-
17:00B. Gdynia - Stolem Gniewino -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

12:00Legnica 2 - Zielona Gora -:-
13:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Gornik Z. 2 -:-
14:00Polonia Bytom - Kluczbork -:-
15:00Bielsko-Biala - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
15:00Carina Gubin - Sleza Wroclaw -:-
15:00Warta Gorzow - Chrobry Glogow 2 -:-
16:00Odra Wodzislaw - Stilon Gorzow -:-
16:00Pawlowice - Rakow 2 -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

12:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - Sandomierz -:-
15:00Avia Swidnik - Wiazownica -:-
15:00Czarni Polaniec - Cracovia 2 -:-
15:00Korona Kielce 2 - Unia Tarnow -:-
15:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Orleta Radzyn -:-
15:30Wisloka Debica - Chelmianka Chelm -:-
16:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Lublinianka -:-
18:00Biala Podlaska - Sokol Sieniawa -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

12:00Cracovia U19 - Korona Kielce U19 -:-
12:00Gornik Z. U19 - Escola Warszawa U19 -:-
12:00Lechia G. U19 - Jagiellonia U19 -:-
12:00Polonia W. U19 - Zaglebie U19 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

16:30Santa Clara - Sporting CP -:-
19:00Benfica - Rio Ave -:-
19:00Portimonense - FC Porto -:-
21:30Pacos Ferreira - Vitoria Guimaraes -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

12:00Leixoes - FC Porto B -:-
13:45Oliveirense - Benfica B -:-
16:30Vilafranquense - Penafiel -:-
21:30Torreense - Estrela -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

12:00Vitoria Guimaraes B - Braga B -:-
16:00Felgueiras - Vilaverdense -:-
16:00Fontinhas - Academica -:-
16:00Moncarapachense - Vitoria Setubal -:-
16:00Oliveira Hospital - Amora -:-
16:00Sanjoanense - Varzim -:-
16:00Sporting CP B - Real SC -:-

QATAR: QSL Cup

18:00Al Arabi - Al-Gharafa -:-
18:00Al-Duhail - Al Rayyan -:-
18:00Al Markhiya - Shamal -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

14:00U. Cluj - FC Hermannstadt -:-
20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - FC Botosani -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

10:00Concordia - Progresul Spartac -:-
10:00CSM Slatina - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -:-
10:00Metaloglobus Bucharest - CSC Dumbravita -:-
10:00Ripensia Timisoara - Poli Iasi -:-
10:00Steaua Bucuresti - Politehnica Timisoara -:-
10:00Unirea Slobozia - Unirea Constanta -:-
10:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - FC Brasov -:-
12:00Unirea Dej - Otelul -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1

14:00Ceahlaul - Foresta Suceava -:-
14:00CSM Bacau - Bucovina Radauti -:-
14:00Dante Botosani - Stiinta Miroslava -:-
14:00Somuz Falticeni - Brodoc -:-
14:00Viitorul Darabani - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2

14:00Braila - Dinamo Bacau -:-
14:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Aerostar -:-
14:00Sporting Liesti - Metalul Buzau -:-
14:00Unirea Branistea - CSM Focsani -:-
14:00Vointa Limpezis - Viitorul Ianca -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3

14:00Afumati - Voluntari 2 -:-
14:00Amara - Agricola Borcea -:-
14:00Calarasi - Recolta Gh. Doja -:-
14:00F. Constanta 2 - Inainte Modelu -:-
14:00Gloria Albesti - Gloria Baneasa -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4

14:00Campulung - FC Pucioasa -:-
14:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Popesti Leordeni -:-
14:00Moreni - Astra -:-
14:00Tunari - Bradu -:-
14:00Unirea Bascov - FCSB 2 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5

14:00Cetate Rasnov - Targu Secuiesc -:-
14:00CS Blejoi - Kids Tampa Brasov -:-
14:00Odorheiu - CSO Plopeni -:-
14:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Olimpic Zarnesti -:-
14:00SR Brasov - Paulesti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6

14:00Cetatea - Viitorul Daesti -:-
14:00Horezu - CSM Alexandria -:-
14:00Minerul Costesti - Calimanesti -:-
14:00Petrolul Potcoava - Sporting Rosiori -:-
14:00Vedita Colonesti - CS U Craiova 2 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7

14:00CSO Filiasi - Retezatul Hateg -:-
14:00Jiul Petrosani - CSM Deva -:-
14:00Progresul Ezeris - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti -:-
14:00Viitorul Simian - Lupac -:-
14:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu II - Aurul Brad -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8

14:00Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei -:-
14:00Bisnov - Progresul Pecica -:-
14:00Crisul Chisineu Cris - Phoenix Buzias -:-
14:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Resita -:-
14:00Ineu - Soimii Lipova -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9

14:00ACS Targu Mures 1898 - Corvinul Hunedoara -:-
14:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Viitorul Cluj -:-
14:00Sanatatea Cluj - Avantul Reghin -:-
14:00Unirea Alba-Iulia - Ocna Mures -:-
14:00Unirea Ungheni - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10

14:00CFR Cluj II - Baile Felix -:-
14:00CSM Satu Mare - FC Bihor -:-
14:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - CSM Zalau -:-
14:00Minerul Ocna Dej - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-
14:00Simleul Silvaniei - Victoria Carei -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

13:00Fakel Voronezh - Zenit -:-
15:30CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow -:-
18:00Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

12:00Biolog - SKA Rostov -:-
15:00Mashuk - Forte Taganrog -:-
15:00Maykop - Legion Dynamo -:-
16:00Alania 2 - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
16:00Spartak Nalchik - Yessentuki -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 2

13:00S. Kostroma - Tekstilshtik -:-
13:00Torpedo Moscow 2 - Dynamo Moscow 2 -:-
15:00Krasnogorsk - Baltika 2 -:-
15:00Vladimir - Znamya Truda -:-
16:00Dynamo Vologda - Chertanovo M. -:-
16:00Tver - Murom -:-
16:00Yadro - Zenit 2 -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3

06:00Sakhalin - FK Strogino Moscow -:-
08:00SKA Khabarovsk 2 - Kosmos -:-
11:00Dynamo Vladivostok - Khimki 2 -:-
12:00Znamya Noginsk - Salyut-Belgorod -:-
13:00Arsenal Tula 2 - Peresvet Podolsk -:-
13:00Rodina Moscow 2 - Ryazan -:-
14:00Sakhalinets - Kvant -:-
14:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Saratov -:-
15:00D. Bryansk - Kursk -:-
16:00Kaluga - Balashikha -:-
16:00Kolomna - Penza -:-
16:00Lipetsk - Spartak Tambov -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

16:00Orenburg 2 - FK Novosibirsk -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

12:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00Domagnano - La Fiorita -:-
15:00Folgore - San Giovanni -:-
15:00Murata - Tre Penne -:-
15:00Tre Fiori - Libertas -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

13:30St Johnstone - Celtic -:-
16:00Hibernian - Motherwell -:-
16:00Livingston - Ross County -:-
16:00Rangers - St. Mirren -:-
19:00Dundee Utd - Aberdeen -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

16:00Arbroath - Dundee FC -:-
16:00Ayr - Queen's Park -:-
16:00Morton - Hamilton -:-
16:00Raith - Cove Rangers -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

16:00Airdrieonians - Queen of South -:-
16:00Alloa - Dunfermline -:-
16:00Clyde - Montrose -:-
16:00FC Edinburgh - Kelty Hearts -:-
16:00Peterhead - Falkirk -:-

SCOTLAND: League Two

16:00Albion Rovers - Bonnyrigg Rose -:-
16:00Forfar Athletic - East Fife -:-
16:00Stenhousemuir - Annan -:-
16:00Stirling - Dumbarton -:-
16:00Stranraer - Elgin City -:-

SCOTLAND: Highland League

16:00Brora Rangers - Brechin -:-
16:00Buckie Thistle - Banks O' Dee -:-
16:00Deveronvale - Rothes -:-
16:00Formartine Utd - Forres Mechanics -:-
16:00Fraserburgh - Clachnacuddin -:-
16:00Huntly - Nairn County -:-
16:00Keith - Strathspey Thistle -:-
16:00Turriff Utd - Lossiemouth -:-
16:00Wick Academy - Inverurie Loco Works -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

16:00Bo'ness United - Gala Fairydean -:-
16:00Dalbeattie Star - Berwick -:-
16:00East Kilbride - Cowdenbeath -:-
16:00East Stirlingshire - Gretna 2008 -:-
16:00Rangers B - Edinburgh University -:-
16:00Spartans - Cumbernauld Colts -:-
16:00Tranent Juniors - Celtic B -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

15:00Mladost - Napredak -:-
17:00Kolubara - Mladost GAT -:-
19:00Vojvodina - TSC Backa Topola -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

17:00Graficar Beograd - FK Indjija -:-
17:00IMT Novi Beograd - Vrsac -:-
17:00Jedinstvo U. - Metalac -:-
17:00RFK Novi Sad - Macva -:-
17:00Sloboda - Radnicki Beograd -:-
17:00Trayal Krusevac - Sremska Mitrovica -:-
17:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Rad Beograd -:-
17:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Loznica -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

10:00Torlak - BSK Borca -:-
11:00Prva Iskra Baric - BASK -:-
11:00Teleoptik - Borac Lazarevac -:-
15:00Brodarac - OFK Beograd -:-
15:00Radnicki Obrenovac - Studentski Grad -:-
15:00Usce - Sindjelic Beograd -:-
15:00Zemun - Jedinstvo Surcin -:-
15:00Zvezdara - Buducnost Dobanovci -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

15:001. Maj Ruma - Hajduk 1912 -:-
15:00Backa - Omladinac NB -:-
15:00Dinamo Pancevo - Stanisic -:-
15:00Jedinstvo SP - Podunavac Belegis -:-
15:00Naftagas - Tisa Adorjan -:-
15:00Radnicki 1912 - Borac Sajkas -:-
15:00Tekstilac - Kabel Novi Sad -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

15:00Dubocica - Timok -:-
15:00Dunav Prahovo - Radnicki Pirot -:-
15:00Mesevo - Jagodina -:-
15:00Pcinja - Vlasina -:-
15:00Timocanin - Radnicki Svilajnac -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

15:00Real Podunavci - FAP -:-
15:00Sloga 1940 - Macva Bogatic -:-
15:00Sloga Kraljevo - Polet Ljubic -:-
15:00Sloga Pozega - Mladi Radnik -:-
15:00Smederevo - Borac 1926 -:-
15:00Takovo - Buducnost Arilje -:-
15:00Tutin - Buducnost Krusik -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

11:30Hougang - Tampines -:-
11:30Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

18:00Banska Bystrica - Trnava -:-
18:00Michalovce - L. Mikulas -:-
18:00Skalica - Z. Moravce-Vrable -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

10:30Zilina B - Petrzalka -:-
15:00Dubnica - FK Humenne -:-
15:00Povazska Bystrica - D. Kubin -:-
15:00Puchov - Kosice -:-
15:00Trebisov - Samorin -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

15:00Giraltovce - Bardejov -:-
15:00Lipany - Snina -:-
15:00MSK Lucenec - Kalinovo -:-
15:00Rimavska Sobota - Poprad -:-
15:00Vranov - Stropkov -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

15:00AFC Nove Mesto - MSK Martin -:-
15:00Castkovce - Velke Ludince -:-
15:00HA Banska Bystrica - FK Nove Zamky -:-
15:00Kalna n. Hronom - Jednota Banova -:-
15:00Sered - Belusa -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

14:30Kalinkovo - Rusovce -:-
15:30MSK Senec - NSK 1922 Bratislava -:-
15:30Pezinok - Slovan Most -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

14:30Badin - Banik Stranavy -:-
14:30Cadca - Zvolen -:-
14:30K. Nove Mesto - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
14:30Slavia Staskov - Kovacova -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

14:30Rudnany - Pavlovce n. Uhom -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

14:30Boleraz - Lehota p. V. -:-
14:30Marcelova - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

15:00Tabor Sezana - Domzale -:-
17:30Maribor - Koper -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:30Grosuplje - Beltinci -:-
15:30Ilirija - Bilje -:-
15:30Krsko - Primorje -:-
15:30Rogaska - Dob -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

15:30Ljutomer - Dravinja -:-
15:30Podvinci - Sampion Celje -:-
15:30Zavrc - Race -:-
18:00Brezice - Posavje Krsko -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

15:30PostponedDren Vrhnika - Ljubljana Svoboda -:-
15:30Izola - Tolmin -:-
15:30PostponedSava Kranj - Slovan Ljubljana -:-
15:30Sobec Lesce - Brda -:-
15:30Visoko - NK Adria -:-
15:30Ziri - Sencur -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

14:30Jazeera - Dekedda -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

15:30TS Galaxy - Swallows -:-
20:00Orlando Pirates - Richards Bay -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship

15:30Baroka - Tshakhuma -:-
15:30Black Leopards - Platinum City -:-
15:30Cape Town Spurs - Polokwane -:-
15:30Casric Stars - Pretoria Callies -:-
15:30JDR Stars - Hungry Lions -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

10:00Marumo Gallants U23 - Maritzburg Utd U23 -:-
12:00Mamelodi Sundowns U23 - Royal AM U23 -:-
12:00Orlando Pirates U23 - Amazulu U23 -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Championship Group

07:00Pohang - Jeju Utd -:-
09:30Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk -:-
12:00Gangwon - Incheon -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

06:30Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
09:00Jeonnam - Seoul E. -:-
11:30Gimpo FC - Daejeon -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

16:15Ponferradina - Granada CF -:-
18:30Huesca - Lugo -:-
18:30Las Palmas - UD Ibiza -:-
21:00Burgos CF - Alaves -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

17:00San Fernando - Linense -:-
19:00Ferrol - CF Talavera -:-
19:00San Sebastian Reyes - Alcorcon -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

17:00Castellon - La Nucia -:-
19:00Cornella - Alcoyano -:-
19:00Numancia - R. Sociedad B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

17:00Ourense CF - Langreo -:-
17:00Valladolid Promesas - Torrelavega -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

16:45Mutilvera - Arnedo -:-
17:00AD San Juan - Racing Rioja -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

19:00Hercules - Ebro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

15:45CD Vitoria - Barakaldo -:-
17:00Anaitasuna FT - Padura -:-
17:00Basconia - Urduliz -:-
17:00Leioa - Durango -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

16:30Patacona - Villarreal C -:-
17:00Jove - Silla CF -:-
17:00Rayo Ibense - Orihuela -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

16:30La Virgen - Salamanca -:-
16:30Leonesa B - Atl. Astorga -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

18:00Torredonjimeno - Huracan Melilla -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

13:00Ceuta B - Conil -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

16:00Mercadal - Sant Jordi -:-
17:15Andratx - Constancia -:-
17:30Llosetense - Manacor -:-
18:00Inter Manacor - Soller -:-
18:00Poblense - Binissalem -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

13:30Tamaraceite - Ibarra -:-
18:00Estrella - Santa Ursula -:-
18:30Yaiza - Gran Tarajal -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

17:00Lagunak - CD Ardoi -:-
17:00Txantrea - Ezcabarte -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

16:00Calamocha - Cuarte -:-
17:00CF Illueca - Carinena -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

16:45Villacanas - Toledo -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:00Degerfors - Sirius -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00Oster - Landskrona -:-
15:00Skovde AIK - Trelleborg -:-
15:00Vasteras SK - Norrby -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

16:00Forward - Sollentuna -:-
16:00Karlstad - Haninge -:-
16:00Sylvia - Umea FC -:-
16:00Taby - Motala -:-
17:00Sandviken - Stockholm Internazionale -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

13:00Olympic - Lunds -:-
13:00Qviding - GAIS -:-
16:00Falkenberg - Lindome -:-
16:00IFK Malmo - Ljungskile -:-
16:00Oskarshamn - Tvaaker -:-
16:00Torn - Vanersborgs IF -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

13:00IFK Ostersund - Boden -:-
14:00Bergnasets AIK - Friska Viljor -:-
14:00Gottne IF - Skelleftea -:-
14:00Kiruna - IFK Lulea -:-
15:00Sandvik - Ytterhogdal -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

13:00Kvarnsveden - Gute -:-
14:00Korsnas - Sandvikens AIK -:-
14:00Uppsala - Forsbacka IK -:-
15:00IFK Stocksund - Hudiksvall -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

13:00Hittarp - Assyriska BK -:-
13:00Hoganas - Onsala -:-
13:30Ullareds IK - Savedalen -:-
14:00Eskilsminne - Husqvarna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

13:00Asarum - Nosaby IF -:-
14:00Hogsby - Ariana -:-
14:00IFK Berga - Rappe GOIF -:-
14:00Rosengard - Karlskrona -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

14:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Varmbols -:-
14:00IFK Eskilstuna - Smedby -:-
14:00Syrianska - Trosa-Vagnharads -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

14:00Gauthiod - Yxhults IK -:-
14:00Kumla - Saffle SK -:-
15:00Lidkoping - Ahlafors IF -:-
15:00Mjolby AI FF - Herrestads AIF -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

18:00Grasshoppers - Sion -:-
20:30Young Boys - St. Gallen -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

18:00Lausanne Ouchy - Lausanne -:-
18:00Wil - Yverdon -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

16:00Bavois - St. Gallen II -:-
16:00Breitenrain - Baden -:-
16:00Bruhl - Young Boys II -:-
16:00Luzern II - Stade Nyonnais -:-
16:00Rapperswil - Basel II -:-
16:00YF Juventus - Chiasso -:-
16:00Zurich II - Cham -:-
17:00Bulle - Biel -:-
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Kriens -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

15:00Martigny - Concordia -:-
16:30La Chaux-De-Fonds - Grand-Saconnex -:-
17:00Echallens - Coffrane -:-
17:00Terre Sainte - Sion II -:-
17:30Portalban - Monthey -:-
17:30Vevey - Oberwallis Naters -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

16:00Bassecourt - Langenthal -:-
16:00Dornach - Munsingen -:-
16:00Rotkreuz - Xamax U21 -:-
16:00Schotz - Solothurn -:-
17:00Concordia - Koniz -:-
17:00Wohlen - Muri -:-
18:00Emmenbrucke - Thun II -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

16:00Gossau - Paradiso -:-
16:00Hongg - Winterthur II -:-
16:00Kreuzlingen - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
16:00Tuggen - Linth -:-
16:00Uzwil - Freienbach -:-
16:00Weesen - Lugano II -:-
17:00Taverne - Eschen -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

12:00Khatlon - Istaravshan -:-
12:00Regar-TadAZ - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

13:00Mbeya City - Ihefu -:-
15:00Kagera Sugar - Polisi Tanzania -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

13:00Sukhothai - Ratchaburi -:-
13:30Prachuap - Police Tero -:-
14:00Nong Bua Pitchaya - Pathum United -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:30Nakhon Si - Udon Thani -:-
13:00Phrae - Krabi -:-
13:00Suphanburi - Ranong -:-
13:30Kasetsart - Chiangmai FC -:-
14:00Customs Utd - Uthai Thani -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

16:00AS Marsa - Espoir Rogba -:-
16:00Bembla - Oued Ellil -:-
16:00Chebba - Gabes -:-
16:00ES Djerba - JS Kairouan -:-
16:00Korba - Jendouba Sport -:-
16:00Metlaoui - Rades -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

13:30Istanbulspor AS - Ankaragucu -:-
16:00Antalyaspor - Konyaspor -:-
19:00Giresunspor - Besiktas -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

12:30Bodrumspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
12:30Keciorengucu - Boluspor -:-
15:00Eyupspor - Manisa FK -:-
18:00Samsunspor - Genclerbirligi -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

14:30Catalca - Nevsehirspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

14:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Turgutluspor -:-
14:00Kestel - Ofspor -:-
14:30Bulvarspor - Karaman -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

14:00Cankaya FK - Aksaray Bld. -:-
14:30Bergama Bld. - Hopaspor -:-
14:30Efeler 09 - Bursa -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

15:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Sagadam -:-
15:00Merw - Ahal -:-
15:00Nebitci - Energetik -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

15:00BUL - UPDF -:-
15:00Express - URA SC -:-
15:00PostponedWakiso Giants - Vipers -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Vorskla Poltava - Ch. Odessa -:-
14:00Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

16:00FSC Mariupol - Dinaz Vyshgorod -:-
16:00Hirnyk-Sport - LNZ Cherkasy -:-
16:00Prykarpattya - Dunaivtsi -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

16:00Kremin 2 - Chaika -:-
16:00Nyva Buzova - Nyva Vinnytsya -:-
16:00Real Pharma - Khust -:-
16:00VAST Mykolaiv - Rubikon Kyiv -:-
16:00Zvyagel - MFC Metalurh 2 -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

12:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Zorya U19 -:-
12:00Dyn. Kyiv U19 - Rukh Lviv U19 -:-
12:00Kryvbas 2020 U19 - Minaj U19 -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women

16:00Mariupol W - Veres-Rivne W -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

15:15Al Wasl - Al Dhafra -:-
15:15Khorfakkan - Al Bataeh -:-
18:00Al Wahda - Al Nasr -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

15:05Al Jazira Hamra - Fursan Hispania -:-
15:05Al-Taawon - Al Rams -:-
15:05Masafi - Al Thaid -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

14:00Kokand 1912 - Lok. Tashkent -:-
15:00AGMK - Qizilqum -:-
16:00Olympic - Neftchi Fargona -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

23:00Metropolitanos - Zamora -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

23:00Caracas - Estudiantes Merida -:-
01:15Hermanos Colmenares - La Guaira -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

13:00Nam Dinh - Binh Dinh -:-
14:15Sai Gon FC - Thanh Hoa -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

12:00Khanh Hoa - Phu Tho -:-
13:00Can Tho - TTBD Phu Dong -:-

WALES: FA Cup

15:30Bow Street - Colwyn Bay -:-
15:30Llanuwchllyn - Holywell -:-
15:30Mold Alexandra - Holyhead -:-
15:30Penycae - Guilsfield -:-
15:30Prestatyn - Llandudno -:-
18:15Caersws FC - Flint -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

03:00Costa Rica W - Philippines W -:-
13:30Australia W - South Africa W -:-
00:00Colombia W - Paraguay W -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

13:00Nkwazi - Zanaco -:-
15:00PostponedBuildcon - Green Eagles -:-
15:00PostponedChambishi - Red Arrows -:-
15:00FC Muza - Nkana -:-
15:00Forest Rangers - Nchanga Rangers -:-
15:00PostponedGreen Buffaloes FC - Nkwazi -:-
15:00PostponedKabwe - Power Dynamos -:-
15:00PostponedKansanshi - NAPSA Stars -:-
15:00Lumwana Radiants - Buildcon -:-
15:00PostponedNchanga Rangers - Prison Leopards -:-
15:00PostponedNkana - Forest Rangers -:-
15:00Power Dynamos - Kansanshi -:-
15:00Prison Leopards - Chambishi -:-
15:00Red Arrows - Green Buffaloes FC -:-
15:00PostponedZanaco - Lumwana Radiants -:-
15:00PostponedZESCO - FC Muza -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.