REFRESH

Football » 05.10.2022 » All Games

EUROPE: Champions League - Group Stage

18:45RB Leipzig - Celtic -:-
18:45Salzburg - D. Zagreb -:-
21:00Benfica - Paris SG -:-
21:00Chelsea - AC Milan -:-
21:00Juventus - Maccabi Haifa -:-
21:00Manchester City - FC Copenhagen -:-
21:00Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
21:00Sevilla - Dortmund -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

00:00Sarmiento Junin - Tigre -:-
02:30Velez Sarsfield - Banfield -:-
21:30Colon Santa Fe - Patronato -:-
00:00Atl. Tucuman - Platense -:-
00:00Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

15:00Boca Juniors 2 - Gimnasia L.P. 2 -:-
16:00Banfield 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2 -:-
16:00Central Cordoba 2 - Independiente 2 -:-
16:00Tigre 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2 -:-

ARMENIA: Armenian Cup

13:00Mika Jerevan - FC Gandzasar -:-
13:00Syunik - Shirak Gyumri -:-
13:00West Armenia - Alashkert -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs

15:00Sogdiana (Uzb) - Kuala Lumpur City (Mys) -:-

ASIA: AFC Championship U17 - Qualification

07:00China U17 - Cambodia U17 -:-
11:00Iran U17 - Laos U17 -:-
11:00Malaysia U17 - Guam U17 -:-
11:00Thailand U17 - Nepal U17 -:-
11:30Australia U17 - Northern Mariana Islands U17 -:-
12:00Afghanistan U17 - East Timor U17 -:-
12:00Yemen U17 - Bhutan U17 -:-
13:00South Korea U17 - Sri Lanka U17 -:-
14:00Vietnam U17 - Chinese Taipei U17 -:-
15:00Bangladesh U17 - Singapore U17 -:-
15:00Brunei U17 - Uzbekistan U17 -:-
15:00Indonesia U17 - United Arab Emirates U17 -:-
15:00Oman U17 - Bahrain U17 -:-
15:30Hong Kong U17 - Kyrgyzstan U17 -:-
15:30Japan U17 - Turkmenistan U17 -:-
16:00Tajikistan U17 - Mongolia U17 -:-
17:15Saudi Arabia U17 - Maldives U17 -:-
18:45Iraq U17 - Lebanon U17 -:-
20:00Jordan U17 - Philippines U17 -:-
20:30India U17 - Kuwait U17 -:-

AZERBAIJAN: First Division

11:00Zira 2 - Araz -:-
13:00Kapaz 2 - Energetik Mingechevir -:-
13:00MOIK Baku - SumQayit 2 -:-
13:00Turan 2 - Gabala 2 -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

15:45Al-Shabbab - Bahrain SC -:-
18:00PostponedAl-Ahli Manama - Al Riffa -:-
18:00PostponedAl-Budaiya - East Riffa -:-
18:45Sitra - Al Khalidiyah -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

12:00Vitebsk 2 - BATE 2 -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

00:15Nacional Potosi - Guabira -:-
02:30Wilstermann - Bolivar -:-
00:00Tomayapo - Always Ready -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

18:45Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

15:00Drina Zvornik - Podrinje Janja -:-
15:00Famos Vojkovici - Omarska -:-
15:00Laktasi - Slavija -:-
15:00Ljubic Prnjavor - Novi Grad -:-
15:00Prijedor - Mrkonjic Grad -:-
15:00Sutjeska Foca - Kozara -:-
15:00Tekstilac - Krupa -:-
15:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Zvijezda 09 -:-
17:00Radnik Bijeljina - Modrica -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

02:30Juventude - Corinthians -:-
00:00Atletico GO - Fluminense -:-
00:00Bragantino - Cuiaba -:-
00:00Ceara - Goias -:-
00:30Athletico-PR - Fortaleza -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Brusque - Sport Recife -:-
00:00CRB - Chapecoense-SC -:-
00:00Gremio - CSA -:-
00:00Operario - Vasco -:-
00:00Vila Nova FC - Criciuma -:-
02:30Nautico - Tombense -:-
02:30Novorizontino - Bahia -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U20

20:00ABC U20 - Fluminense Piaui U20 -:-
20:00Nautico U20 - Ceara U20 -:-
20:30IAPE U20 - Sao Raimundo RR U20 -:-

CHINA: Super League

09:30Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou FC -:-
13:30Meizhou Hakka - Shandong Taishan -:-
13:30Shanghai Port - Beijing Guoan -:-
13:30Wuhan FC - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

02:40Leones - Chico -:-

CROATIA: Druga NL

15:30Opatija - Jadran Porec -:-

CUBA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

00:00Artemisa - FC Guantanamo -:-
00:00FC Cienfuegos - Las Tunas -:-
00:00FC La Habana - FC Villa Clara -:-
00:00FC Santiago de Cuba - FC Camaguey -:-

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

17:00Othellos Athienou - Doxa -:-
17:00Zakakiou - Paphos -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

16:00Velvary - Banik Most - Sous -:-

DENMARK: Landspokal Cup

15:45Saedding/Guldager - Middelfart -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

02:00Manta - EL Nacional -:-
22:00Ind. Juniors - Libertad -:-
22:00Santo Domingo - Imbabura -:-

ECUADOR: Copa Ecuador - Group Stage

02:00Mushuc Runa - Nueve de Octubre -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

23:3011 Deportivo - Metapan -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

20:45Burnley - Stoke -:-
20:45Hull - Wigan -:-
20:45Middlesbrough - Birmingham -:-
20:45Rotherham - Millwall -:-
20:45Watford - Swansea -:-
21:00Preston - West Brom -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

12:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Wolkite Kenema -:-
15:00Arba Menche - Ethiopian Insurance -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - First stage

13:00Finland U17 - Greece U17 -:-
16:00Italy U17 - Kosovo U17 -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Regions' Cup - Qualification

09:00Lazio (Am) - Bavaria (Am) -:-
15:00North Macedonia (Am) - Jersey (Am) -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Group Stage

13:00RB Leipzig U19 - Celtic U19 -:-
14:00Real Madrid U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 -:-
14:30Salzburg U19 - D. Zagreb U19 -:-
16:00Benfica U19 - Paris SG U19 -:-
16:00Chelsea U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-
16:00Manchester City U19 - FC Copenhagen U19 -:-
16:00Sevilla FC U19 - Dortmund U19 -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Winners Play Offs

13:00Jelgava U19 - MTK Budapest U19 -:-
14:00Apolonia Fier U19 - FC Astana U19 -:-
14:00Galatasaray U19 - Csikszereda M. Ciuc U19 -:-
14:00Pobeda U19 - Coleraine U19 -:-
14:00Pyunik Yerevan U19 - Nantes U19 -:-
14:00Slavia Prague U19 - Genk U19 -:-
16:00Omonia U19 - Crvena zvezda U19 -:-
16:00Slavia Sofia U19 - Panathinaikos U19 -:-
18:00Domzale U19 - Young Boys U19 -:-
18:00Trencin U19 - Zalgiris U19 -:-
18:00Zaglebie U19 - Rukh Lviv U19 -:-
19:00Racing Luxembourg U19 - AIK U19 -:-
20:00Hibernian U19 - Molde U19 -:-

EUROPE: Premier League International Cup

20:00Fulham U21 - Valencia B -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A

12:00England U19 W - Slovenia U19 W -:-
15:00Italy U19 W - Serbia U19 W -:-
15:00Norway U19 W - Malta U19 W -:-
15:00Wales U19 W - Hungary U19 W -:-
17:00Slovakia U19 W - Denmark U19 W -:-
17:00Spain U19 W - Scotland U19 W -:-
17:00Switzerland U19 W - Finland U19 W -:-
18:00Portugal U19 W - Belgium U19 W -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League B

10:00Kazakhstan U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W -:-
12:00Romania U19 W - Armenia U19 W -:-
14:30Albania U19 W - Latvia U19 W -:-
14:30Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W - Moldova U19 W -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League B

17:00Romania U17 W - Lithuania U17 W -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup

16:00HB Torshavn - Vikingur -:-
19:30Klaksvik - 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group

17:00KuPS - Haka -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

19:00FSV Frankfurt - Mainz II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

19:00Tasmania Berlin - Rathenow -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-W├╝rttemberg

18:30Rielasingen-Arlen - Villingen -:-

GHANA: Premier League

17:00PostponedBechem United - Asante Kotoko -:-

GREECE: Greek Cup

15:00Asteras Stavrou - Almopos -:-
15:00Diagoras - Apollon Pontou -:-
15:00Makedonikos - Karditsa -:-
15:00PAE Egaleo - Panserraikos -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

15:00Csakvari - Szentlorinc -:-
15:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Budafoki -:-
15:00Nyiregyhaza - MTK Budapest -:-
15:00Soroksar - Ajka -:-
17:00Gyor - Gyirmot -:-
18:00DVTK - Dorogi -:-
18:00Haladas - Kazincbarcikai -:-
18:00Kozarmisleny SE - Bekescsaba 1912 -:-
18:00Siofok - Pecsi MFC -:-
18:00Tiszakecske - Szeged -:-

ICELAND: Besta-deild karla - Championship Group

18:45Vikingur Reykjavik - Valur -:-

ICELAND: Besta-deild karla - Relegation Group

17:30Vestmannaeyjar - Hafnarfjordur -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

15:00Bra - HSL Derthona -:-
15:00Castanese - Pinerolo -:-
15:00Fezzanese - PDHA -:-
15:00Gozzano - Fossano -:-
15:00Legnano - Chisola -:-
15:00Ligorna - Casale -:-
15:00Sanremese - Asti -:-
15:00Sestri Levante - Castellanzese -:-
15:00Stresa Vergante - Chieri -:-
15:00Vado - Borgosesia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

15:00Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi -:-
15:00Corticella - United Riccione -:-
15:00G.S. Bagnolese - Forli -:-
15:00Lentigione - Correggese -:-
15:00Prato - Pistoiese -:-
15:00Ravenna - Giana Erminio -:-
15:00Real Forte Querceta - Fanfulla -:-
15:00Sammaurese - Mezzolara -:-
15:00Sant'Angelo - Salsomaggiore -:-
15:00Scandicci - Crema -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

15:00Canicatti - Real Aversa -:-
15:00Castrovillari - AS Acireale -:-
15:00Catania - Vibonese -:-
15:00Cittanovese - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
15:00Lamezia Terme - Sancataldese -:-
15:00Locri 1909 - San Luca -:-
15:00Mariglianese - Licata -:-
15:00Paterno - USD Ragusa -:-
15:00S. Agata - Trapani -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C

14:00L.R. Vicenza - Virtus Verona -:-
14:30Alessandria - Novara -:-
14:30Ancona - Rimini -:-
14:30Gubbio - Recanatese -:-
14:30Mantova - Trento -:-
14:30Pergolettese - Sangiuliano City -:-
14:30Renate - Pro Sesto -:-
14:30Viterbese - San Donato -:-
15:00Cesena - Fermana -:-
15:00Fiorenzuola - Lucchese -:-
15:30Pordenone - Imolese -:-
18:00Entella - Carrarese -:-
18:00Lecco - Juventus U23 -:-
18:00Montevarchi - Monterosi -:-
18:00Pescara - Vis Pesaro -:-
18:00Piacenza - Pro Vercelli -:-
18:00Pro Patria - AlbinoLeffe -:-
18:00Siena - Pontedera -:-
18:00Triestina - Arzignano -:-
21:00Olbia - Torres -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

12:00Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata -:-

JAPAN: Emperors Cup

10:30Kofu - Kashima Antlers -:-
12:30Kyoto - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

11:00Nittaidai W - Angeviolet Hiroshima W -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

17:00FK Akzhayik - Turan -:-

KENYA: Premier League

14:00Bandari - KCB -:-
14:00Fortune Sacco - Tusker -:-
14:00Kariobangi Sharks - Gor Mahia -:-
14:00Nairobi City - Bidco United -:-
14:00Nzoia Sugar - Ulinzi Stars -:-
14:00Posta Rangers - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-
14:00Sofapaka - APS Bomet -:-

KUWAIT: Division 1

17:00Al Sulaibikhat - Al Shabab -:-
19:20Khaitan - Yarmouk -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

14:00Abu Salim - Al-Athad -:-
14:00Al Akhdar - Al Taawun -:-
14:00Al Hilal - Darnes -:-
14:00Al Nasr - Al-Suqoor -:-
14:00Al Sadaqa - Al Ahly Benghazi -:-
14:00Asaria - Al Ahly Tripoli -:-
14:00Asswehly - Al-Khmes -:-
14:00Mahalla Tripoli - Al Madina -:-
14:00Olympic Azzaweya - Al-Ittihad -:-
14:00Shabaab Al Jabal - Al Tahaddi -:-

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

16:30Hegelmann - FK Panevezys -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Civo Utd - TN Stars -:-
14:30Red Lions - Moyale Barracks -:-
14:30Sable Farming - Big Bullets -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

00:05Leones Negros - Celaya -:-
02:05Pumas Tabasco - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
04:05Venados - Tlaxcala -:-
00:00Alacranes de Durango - Atl. Morelia -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

01:00Inter de Queretaro - Tulancingo -:-

MYANMAR: National League

11:00Hantharwady Utd - Ispe FC -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

20:00Hardenberg - AFC -:-
20:00Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Scheveningen -:-
20:00Katwijk - Oostzaan -:-
20:00Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

20:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - TOGB -:-
20:00Groene Ster - Blauw Geel -:-
20:00Hoek - Ter Leede -:-
20:00HV & CV Quick - GVV Unitas -:-
20:00OSS '20 - HSC '21 -:-
20:00RKSV UDI - Baronie -:-
20:00Rosmalen - Dongen -:-
20:00UNA - Gemert -:-
20:00Urk - VV DOVO -:-
20:00USV Hercules - VVSB -:-
20:00Watergraafsmeer - DEM -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

22:00UNAN-Managua U20 - Jalapa U20 -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF League

03:00Real Espana (Hon) - Alajuelense (Cos) -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women

20:45Derry City W - Crusaders W -:-
20:45Glentoran W - Mid-Ulster W -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Macedonian Cup

14:00Akademija Pandev - Ljuboten -:-
14:00Bregalnica Stip - Pelister -:-
14:00Shkendija - FK Skopje -:-
14:00Shkupi - Voska Sport -:-
14:00Struga - Rabotnicki -:-
14:00Tikves - Sileks -:-
14:00Vardar - Fortuna Skopje -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

22:30General Caballero JLM - Guairena FC -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

00:30Cienciano - Sport Huancayo -:-
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Alianza Lima -:-
22:00ADT Tarma - FBC Melgar -:-
22:30Ayacucho - Sporting Cristal -:-

POLAND: Division 2

13:00Lech Poznan 2 - Pogon Siedlce -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Arka Gdynia U19 - Lech Poznan U19 -:-
12:00Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Legia U19 -:-

QATAR: Division 2

19:00Al Khor - Lusail -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women

14:00Univ. Craiova W WO - Oltenia Craiova W -:-

RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Regions Path

11:30Dynamo Vladivostok - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
12:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Kamaz -:-
13:00Kosmos - Rodina Moscow -:-
14:00Kholding - Ufa -:-
14:00Ulyanovsk - Rubin Kazan -:-
16:00Tyumen - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-
17:00D. Bryansk - Arsenal Tula -:-
17:00Kursk - Dynamo Makhachkala -:-
17:00Peresvet Podolsk - Baltika -:-
17:00Vladimir - Akron Togliatti -:-
17:30Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Yenisey -:-
17:30Tekstilshtik - Kuban -:-
18:00Dynamo Petersburg - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
18:00R. Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
18:00Zvezda St. Peterburg - Veles Moscow -:-

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

20:45Faetano - Murata -:-
20:45Juvenes/Dogana - Cailungo -:-
20:45San Giovanni - Folgore -:-
20:45Tre Penne - Pennarossa -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

17:25Al Kholood - Al-Sahel -:-
17:40Al Orubah - Al-Faisaly -:-
19:15Jeddah - Al Ahli SC -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

20:45Kilmarnock - St Johnstone -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

20:45FC Edinburgh - Peterhead -:-

SCOTLAND: Highland League

20:45Banks O' Dee - Deveronvale -:-
20:45Brechin - Huntly -:-
20:45Clachnacuddin - Buckie Thistle -:-
20:45Forres Mechanics - Wick Academy -:-
20:45Lossiemouth - Keith -:-
20:45Nairn County - Inverurie Loco Works -:-
20:45Rothes - Formartine Utd -:-
20:45Strathspey Thistle - Brora Rangers -:-
20:45Turriff Utd - Fraserburgh -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

20:45Cumbernauld Colts - Gretna 2008 -:-
20:45Hearts 2 - Tranent Juniors -:-

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

16:00LMS - Bel Air -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

15:00Galanta - Sered -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:30Dob - NK Krka -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

14:30Jazeera - Heegan -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:00AmaZulu - Richards Bay -:-
19:30Swallows - Kaizer Chiefs -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

12:00Daejeon - Jeonnam -:-
12:30Asan - Seoul E. -:-

SOUTH KOREA: Korean Cup

12:00Daegu - Seoul -:-
12:00Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

20:00Ilicitano - Orihuela -:-

SPAIN: Copa Federacion

16:30Marbella - Melilla -:-
19:00Terrassa - Izarra -:-
19:30R. Union - CF Illueca -:-
19:30Villarrubia - Platges de Calvia -:-
20:00Alzira - Mar Menor -:-
20:00Panaderia - RSD Alcala -:-
20:30Arenteiro - Zamora -:-
20:30San Roque - Moralo -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

20:00Bulle - Etoile-Carouge -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

20:00Hongg - Eschen -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

16:00Hamam-Sousse - Etoile Sahel -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

13:30Bayburt - Soma Spor -:-
13:30Sivas Belediyespor - Corum -:-
14:00Ankaraspor - Bursaspor -:-
14:00Duzcespor - Isparta 32 Spor -:-
14:30Erokspor - Afyonspor -:-
14:30Inegolspor - Sanliurfaspor -:-
17:30Tarsus - Nazillispor -:-
18:0024 Erzincanspor - Arnavutkoy Bl. -:-
18:00Amedspor - Batman Petrolspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

13:30Adiyaman FK - Etimesgut -:-
13:30Pazarspor - Kocaelispor -:-
13:30Trabzon FK - Kastamonuspor -:-
13:30Vanspor FK - Diyarbekirspor -:-
14:00Zonguldak - Karacabey Belediyespor -:-
14:30Kirklarelispor - Iskenderunspor -:-
14:30Usakspor - Serik Belediyespor -:-
18:001928 Bucaspor - Sariyer -:-
18:00Balikesirspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor -:-
18:00Fethiyespor - Ankara Demirspor -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

15:00Ahal - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

15:00Busoga - Blacks Power -:-

USA: NISA

21:30Michigan Stars - Albion San Diego -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

23:00Metropolitanos - Carabobo -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

23:00La Guaira - Estudiantes Merida -:-
01:15Hermanos Colmenares - Caracas -:-

VIETNAM: National League Women

10:30Thai Nguyen W - Ho Chi Minh W -:-
13:00Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ha Noi 2 W -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

15:00Red Arrows - Buildcon -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.