REFRESH

Football » 24.05.2022 » All Games

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

02:10Chaco For Ever - Almagro -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

01:30Racing Cordoba - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

20:35Huracan - Deportivo Madryn -:-

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

17:15Pyunik Yerevan - Ararat Yerevan -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup

13:00Gokulam (Ind) - Bashundara Kings (Ban) -:-
17:00Al Ansar (Leb) - Al Seeb (Oma) -:-
17:00Dhofar (Oma) - Al Arabi (Kuw) -:-
17:00Maziya (Mdv) - ATK Mohun Bagan (Ind) -:-
17:00Tishreen (Syr) - Nejmeh SC (Leb) -:-
21:00Al Riffa (Bhr) - Al Khaleel (Pal) -:-
21:00East Riffa (Bhr) - Al Quds (Pal) -:-
21:00Jableh (Syr) - Al Kuwait (Kuw) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

19:00Gleisdorf - Bad Gleichenberg -:-
19:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Treibach -:-
19:00Union Gurten - Ried (Am) -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

11:00Rahmatgonj MFS - Muktijoddha Sangsad -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

01:00Sport Recife - CRB -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

01:00Ypiranga FC - Remo -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

01:15Trem - Humaita -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

17:00Oborishte - Nadezhda Dobroslavci -:-
17:00Slivnishki Geroy - Kostinbrod -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

15:00Avion Academy - New Star -:-
15:00Bamboutos FC - Fovu Baham -:-
15:00Bamenda - OFTA -:-
15:00Feutcheu - Bafoussam -:-
15:00Les Astres - APEJES Academy -:-
15:00Renaissance - Dragon de Yaounde -:-
15:00Stade Renard - Colombe -:-
15:00Tonnerre - Canon Yaounde -:-
15:00UMS de Loum - Cotonsport -:-
15:00Union Douala - Panthere -:-
15:00Yafoot - Eding Sport -:-
15:00Yong Sports Academy - Fauve Azur Elite -:-

CANADA: Championship

00:00HFX Wanderers - Toronto FC -:-

CHILE: Primera B

00:00Recoleta - San Luis -:-
02:30Rangers - Magallanes -:-
02:30U. De Concepcion - S. Morning -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

01:00Limache - San Antonio Unido -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

01:00Quindio - Bogota -:-
03:00Fortaleza - Tigres -:-

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon

02:00Jong Holland - Jong Colombia -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

02:00Dep. Cuenca - Orense -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

18:30Enppi - Ghazl El Mahallah -:-

ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs

20:45FC Halifax - Chesterfield -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

17:00Kuressaare - Kalju -:-
17:00Legion - Levadia -:-
19:00Paide - Tammeka -:-

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

17:00Klubi 04 - HJK -:-
17:30Inter Turku - Turku II -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2 - Relegation

20:30Villefranche - Quevilly Rouen -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga - Relegation

20:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Kaiserslautern -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Relegation Group

19:00Kronshagen - Eutin -:-

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

19:00Hottur / Huginn - Aegir -:-
20:00Selfoss - Magni -:-
20:00Sindri - Akranes -:-
20:00Vestri - Afturelding -:-
21:15Grindavik - IR Reykjavik -:-
21:15Hviti - Kordrengir -:-
21:15Kopavogur - Grotta -:-
21:45Dalvik/Reynir - Thor Akureyri -:-

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

21:15Breidablik W - Valur W -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

17:30Aluminium Arak - Paykan -:-
17:30Foolad - Sepahan -:-
17:30Havadar SC - Gol Gohar -:-
17:30Mes Rafsanjan - Esteghlal F.C. -:-
17:30Naft M.I.S - Sanat Naft -:-
17:30Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou -:-
17:30Tractor - Fajr Sepasi -:-
17:30Zob Ahan - Nassaji Mazandaran -:-

ISRAEL: State Cup

19:30H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1 - Play Offs

18:00Atalanta U19 - Juventus U19 -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

00:00Portmore - Montego Bay -:-
02:30Molynes - Arnett Gardens -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

16:30Auda - FK Liepaja -:-
17:30Tukums 2000 - Valmiera -:-

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

17:30Granitas Vilnius - Kauno Zalgiris -:-
18:45Ataka Vilnius - Riteriai -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

14:15Kuching City FC - Terengganu 2 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs

03:05Guadalajara Chivas W - Pachuca W -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

17:00Buducnost - OFK Petrovac -:-
17:00Decic - FK Podgorica -:-
17:00Iskra - Zeta -:-
17:00Rudar - Jezero -:-
17:00Sutjeska - Mornar Bar -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

17:00Arsenal Tivat - Grbalj -:-
17:00Igalo - Bokelj -:-
17:00Kom Podgorica - FK Cetinje -:-
17:00Mladost DG - Berane -:-
17:00Titograd - Jedinstvo -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

19:30Jong Volendam - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
20:00AFC - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
20:00GVVV - De Treffers -:-
20:00Jong Sparta Rotterdam - HFC -:-
20:00Katwijk - IJsselmeervogels -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

20:00Ajax (Am) - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
20:00Barendrecht - Hoek -:-
20:00Sportlust - VV DOVO -:-
20:00VVSB - Ter Leede -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

18:30Tiller - Byasen -:-
21:00Strindheim - Melhus -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

23:00Sp. Luqueno - Martin Ledesma -:-
16:00Guarani de Trinidad - Fernando de la Mora -:-
00:30San Lorenzo - Independiente FBC -:-

PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23 - Play Offs

18:00Estoril U23 - Braga U23 -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga - Conference League - Play Offs

19:30Zilina - Trencin -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

19:30Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg Utd -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage

00:15Nacional (Uru) - Bragantino (Bra) -:-
00:15Velez Sarsfield (Arg) - Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage

00:15Santos (Bra) - Banfield (Arg) -:-
00:15Union La Calera (Chi) - U. Catolica (Ecu) -:-

SPAIN: Copa de la Reina Women

21:00Granadilla Tenerife W - Huelva W -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

19:00Jonkopings - Skovde AIK -:-
19:00Ostersunds - Orgryte -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

13:00Mbeya City - Coastal Union -:-
15:00Biashara Mara United - Young Africans -:-
15:00Ruvu Shooting - Azam -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Play Offs

14:30Bayburt - Bodrumspor -:-
19:00Tarsus - Karacabey Belediyespor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1 - Play Offs

17:00Hopaspor - Arnavutkoy Bl. -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Montevideo City - Plaza Colonia -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

16:00Bunyodkor - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
16:00Sogdiana - Kokand 1912 -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.