REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

ENGLAND: Premier League

15:00Manchester City - Manchester Utd -:-
17:30Leeds - Aston Villa -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

13:00Lorient - Lille -:-
15:00AC Ajaccio - Clermont -:-
15:00Auxerre - Brest -:-
15:00Toulouse - Montpellier -:-
15:00Troyes - Reims -:-
17:05Monaco - Nantes -:-
20:45Lens - Lyon -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Hertha Berlin - Hoffenheim -:-
17:30Schalke - Augsburg -:-

ITALY: Serie A

12:30Lazio - Spezia -:-
15:00Lecce - Cremonese -:-
15:00Sampdoria - Monza -:-
15:00Sassuolo - Salernitana -:-
18:00Atalanta - Fiorentina -:-
20:45Juventus - Bologna -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

12:15Sittard - FC Volendam -:-
14:30Excelsior - Utrecht -:-
14:30Nijmegen - Feyenoord -:-
16:45Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:00FC Emmen - Heerenveen -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

14:00Espanyol - Valencia -:-
16:15Celta Vigo - Betis -:-
18:30Girona - Real Sociedad -:-
21:00Real Madrid - Osasuna -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

19:00Partizani - KF Tirana -:-

ALBANIA: First Division

12:30Tomori Berat - Dinamo Tirana -:-
15:00Burreli - Oriku -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

17:00Chelghoum - Kabylie -:-
17:00Paradou - Khenchela -:-
19:00ES Setif - Constantine -:-
21:00Oran - USM Alger -:-
21:00Saoura - CR Belouizdad -:-

ALGERIA: U21 League

18:00Saoura U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

11:00Inter Escaldes - Sant Julia -:-
13:30UE Engordany - Penya -:-
16:00UE Santa Coloma - Ordino -:-
18:30FC Santa Coloma - Atletic Escaldes -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:00Cuando Cubango - Academica -:-
16:00Santa Rita - Petro Atletico -:-
16:30Sporting de Cabinda - Dragao -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

23:00Banfield - Godoy Cruz -:-
01:30Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente -:-
20:30Patronato - Atl. Tucuman -:-
23:00Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield -:-
23:30Talleres Cordoba - Lanus -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

20:30San Telmo - Atletico Atlanta -:-
20:30Temperley - Agropecuario -:-
21:00Almirante Brown - Def. de Belgrano -:-
21:00Club A. Guemes - Atl. Rafaela -:-
21:30Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - CA Mitre -:-
21:30Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Estudiantes -:-
23:00Chaco For Ever - San Martin S.J. -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

02:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Central Norte -:-
16:00Camioneros Buenos Aires - Argentino MM -:-
16:00CDJU Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia y Tiro -:-
21:00Boca Unidos - Atletico Parana -:-
21:00Douglas Haig - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-
21:00Gimnasia E.R. - Union Sunchales -:-
21:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Sol de Mayo -:-
21:00Villa Mitre - Juventud Unida Universitario -:-
21:30Desamparados - Circulo Deportivo -:-
21:30Racing Cordoba - Def. Pronunciamiento -:-
00:00Antoniana - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

19:05Dep. Merlo - Colegiales -:-
19:05Deportivo Armenio - Los Andes -:-
19:05San Miguel - Ituzaingo -:-
19:05Villa San Carlos - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-
20:30Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women

16:00Ferro W - Estudiantes W -:-

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

13:00Van - Noah -:-

ARMENIA: First League

13:00Ararat Yerevan 2 - BKMA 2 -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor

02:30Racing Club Aruba - Deportivo Nacional -:-
00:00Santa Fe - Estrella -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW - Play Offs

05:00Maitland - Lambton J. -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

14:30Hartberg - A. Klagenfurt -:-
14:30Ried - Altach -:-
17:00Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

10:30Floridsdorfer AC - BW Linz -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

14:00Warth - ASV Siegendorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

16:00Wolfsberger AC (Am) - LASK (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

11:00Tirol (Am) - SV Worgl -:-
16:00Telfs - SC Kundl -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

11:00Rotenberg - Dornbirner SV -:-
11:00RW Rankweil - Gofis -:-
15:30Altach U21 - Wolfurt -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

11:00Altach/Vorderland W - First Vienna W -:-
13:00Kleinmunchen W - St. Polten W -:-
14:00Bergheim W - Sturm Graz W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

13:30Shamakhi - Sabah Baku -:-
16:00Sumqayit - Kapaz -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

12:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Neman -:-
14:00FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU -:-
16:00Slavia Mozyr - Isloch -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

12:00Naftan - Maxline Rogachev -:-
14:00Petrikov - Molodechno -:-
16:00Volna Pinsk - Baranovici -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

11:00Din. Minsk 2 - Shakhter Soligorsk 2 -:-
12:30Belshina 2 - Brest 2 -:-
13:00BATE 2 - Zhodino 2 -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

13:30Anderlecht - Charleroi -:-
16:00Gent - Cercle Brugge KSV -:-
18:30Kortrijk - Antwerp -:-
21:00St. Truiden - Eupen -:-

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

16:00Beveren - Lierse K. -:-
20:00St. Liege U23 - Anderlecht U23 -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1

14:30Antwerp B - Mandel United -:-
15:00Knokke - Gent B -:-
15:00Tienen - Patro Eisden -:-
15:00URSL Vise - Heist -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

15:00Acren - Stade Disonais -:-
15:00Binche - Jette -:-
15:00Hamoir - Solieres Sport -:-
15:00Seraing Utd 2 - Ganshoren -:-
15:00Tubize - La Louviere -:-
15:00Warnant - Meux -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

15:00Gullegem - Dikkelvenne -:-
15:00Merelbeke - KRC Harelbeke -:-
15:00Westhoek - Oudenaarde -:-
15:00Wetteren - Petegem -:-
15:00Zelzate - Torhout -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

15:00Bocholter - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -:-
15:00Cappellen - Belisia Bilzen -:-
15:00City Pirates - KRC Mechelen -:-
15:00Diegem - Beerschot VA 2 -:-
15:00KV Mechelen 2 - K. Berchem Sport -:-
15:00Pepingen-Halle - Tongeren -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

02:00Robin Hood - Dandy Town Hornets -:-
20:00Boulevard Blazers - St. Georges Colts -:-
20:00Devonshire Cougars - Somerset -:-
20:00Hamilton Parish - X-Roads Warriors -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

23:15Aurora - Palmaflor -:-
01:30Bolivar - Independiente Petrolero -:-
21:00Universitario de Vinto - Always Ready -:-
23:15The Strongest - U. Sucre -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - Second stage

19:00Cochabamba - Sur-Car -:-
21:00Fatic - Atletico Bermejo -:-
21:00Libertad Gran Mamore - Academia del Balompie -:-
21:00Stormers SC - CD Enrique Happ -:-
21:00Wils. Cooperativas - 24 de Septiembre -:-
23:00Vaca Diez - Universitario Beni -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00Athletico-PR - Juventude -:-
00:00Avai - Atletico GO -:-
00:00Flamengo RJ - Bragantino -:-
00:00Goias - Fortaleza -:-
02:00Corinthians - Cuiaba -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:30Ituano - CRB -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

18:00ASFA Yennega - ASF Dioulasso -:-
18:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Etoile Filante -:-
18:00RDF - Royal -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

15:00Aigle Noir - Tigre Noir -:-
15:00Bumamuru - Magara Young Boys -:-
15:00Dynamik - Bujumbura C. -:-
15:00Kayanza - Le Messager Ngozi -:-
15:00Musongati - Inter Star -:-
15:00Olympic S. - Rukinzo -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

23:00Forge - York Utd -:-
21:30Cavalry - Valour -:-

CANADA: U Sports

03:00UBC Okanagan - Trinity Western -:-
04:00Thompson Rivers - UFV -:-
04:30UBC - UNBC -:-
19:00Montreal - Laval -:-
19:00Sherbrooke - UQTR -:-
19:00Trent - Laurentian -:-
19:00UOIT - Nipissing -:-
19:00UQAM - Concordia -:-
19:45Memorial - StFX -:-
20:00MacEwan - Lethbridge -:-
20:15Dalhousie - Acadia -:-
20:15Moncton - Saint Marys -:-
20:15UPEI - UNB -:-
21:00Toronto - RMC -:-
21:00Toronto Metropolitan - Queens -:-
21:15York - Algoma -:-
22:15Alberta - Saskatchewan -:-
22:15Laurier - Windsor -:-
22:15Waterloo - Guelph -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

01:00Curico Unido - La Serena -:-
17:00Nublense - O'Higgins -:-
20:00Colo Colo - U. Catolica -:-
23:00Cobresal - U. Espanola -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

23:00San Marcos de Arica - Valdivia -:-
20:00General Velasquez - Iberia -:-
20:30D. Concepcion - Rodelindo -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

23:05Once Caldas - Jaguares de Cordoba -:-
01:10La Equidad - Millonarios -:-
03:15Aguilas - Deportes Tolima -:-
21:00Pereira - Dep. Pasto -:-
23:05Junior - Dep. Cali -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

23:00Cartagena - Boca Juniors -:-
01:10Atletico F.C. - Cucuta -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

04:00Alajuelense - Grecia -:-
04:00Herediano - San Carlos -:-
04:00Puntarenas FC - AD Santos -:-
23:00Guanacasteca - Cartagines -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

23:00CS Uruguay - Santa Ana -:-
19:00Municipal Turrialba - Cariari Pococi -:-
21:00AD Sarchi - Carmelita -:-
21:00Limon Black Star - San Jose FC -:-
22:00Municipal Garabito - Puerto Golfito FC -:-

CROATIA: HNL

15:00Rijeka - Hajduk Split -:-
17:30Sibenik - Gorica -:-

CROATIA: Prva NL

15:30Solin - Rudes -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women

14:00Hajduk Split W - Agram Zagreb W -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

18:00APOEL - AEL Limassol -:-
18:00Chloraka - Aris -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

15:00Achyronas-Onisilos - Xylotympou -:-
15:00Olympias Lympion - Alki Oroklini -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

16:00Jablonec - Brno -:-
16:00Teplice - FK Pardubice -:-
16:00Zlin - Slovacko -:-
19:00Slavia Prague - Liberec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

10:15Slavia Prague B - Vyskov -:-
16:00Varnsdorf - Vlasim -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

10:15Bohemians 1905 B - Sokolov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

10:00Teplice B - Jablonec B -:-
10:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Zapy -:-
10:15Hradec Kralove B - Kolin -:-
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Zizkov -:-
16:00Brozany - Pardubice B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

10:15Ostrava B - FK Frydek-Mistek -:-
10:15Znojmo - Hlucin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

10:30Domazlice B - Rokycany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

10:15Meteor Prague - Vilemov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

10:15Chrudim B - Dvur Kralove -:-
10:15Liberec B - Hlinsko -:-
16:00Turnov - Dobrovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

10:15Jihlava B - Bystrice n. Pern. -:-
15:00Lanzhot - Velka Bites -:-
15:00Tasovice - Stara Rise -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

10:15Brno B - FK Kozlovice -:-
10:15Slavicin - Skastice -:-
15:00Vsechovice - HFK Olomouc -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

10:15Havirov - Novy Jicin -:-
15:00Bohumin - Bilovec -:-
15:00Bruntal - Valasske Mezirici -:-
15:00Polanka nad Odrou - Rymarov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

10:15Taborsko B - Protivin -:-
10:30Trebon - Olesnik -:-
16:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-
16:00Milevsko - Strakonice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

15:30Ivancice - Svratka Brno -:-
15:30Rajecko - Kunstat -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

10:00Karlovy Vary B - Nejdek -:-
16:00Touzim - Union Nove Sedlo -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

10:15Solnice - Dobruska -:-
14:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Jicin -:-
16:00Police nad Metuji - Jaromer -:-
16:00Tyniste n. Orl. - Horice -:-
16:00Vrchlabi - Slavia HK -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

10:30Skalice u C.Lipy - FC Pencin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

15:00Koberice - Bolatice -:-
15:00Pusta Polom - Repiste -:-
15:00Vresina - Jakubcovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

15:00Brodek u Prerova - Mohelnice -:-
15:00Cechovice - Bohunovice -:-
15:00Dolany - Zelatovice -:-
15:00Medlov - Jesenik -:-
15:00Velke Losiny - Kostelec na Hane -:-
15:00Zabreh - SK Lipova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

15:00Ceska Trebova - Moravany -:-
15:00Svitavy - SK Pardubicky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

16:00Stankov - Plzen-Cernice -:-
16:00Vejprnice - Tlumacov -:-
16:00Zruc - Sokol Radnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

16:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - SK Doksy -:-
16:00Sedlcany - Povltavska FA B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

16:00Domousice - Lovosice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

10:30Sapeli Polna - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-
15:00Rapotice - Nova Ves -:-
15:00Vrchovina B - Kamenice nad Lipou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

15:00Francova Lhota - Brumov -:-
15:00Osvetimany - Strani -:-
15:00Stitna nad Vlari - Napajedla -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women

10:15FC Praha W - Teplice W -:-
15:00Lisen W - Hradec Kralove W -:-
15:00Sparta Prague B W - Olomouc W -:-
15:30FK Pardubice W - Zlin W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

14:00Midtjylland - Viborg -:-
14:00Silkeborg - Horsens -:-
16:00Brondby - Lyngby -:-
18:00FC Copenhagen - Aarhus -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

13:00Koge - Fredericia -:-
13:00Naestved - Hillerod -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division

15:00Thisted FC - Hellerup -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division

13:00Holstebro - Dalum IF -:-
13:00VSK Aarhus - Young Boys FD -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

12:00Thisted FC W - KoldingQ W -:-
16:00Koge W - Sundby W -:-
16:45Fortuna Hjorring W - Brondby W -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Play Offs

00:00Moca - Cibao -:-
00:00Atletico Pantoja - Vega Real -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

00:45Nueve de Octubre - LDU Quito -:-
03:00Mushuc Runa - Emelec -:-
20:00Orense - Delfin -:-
22:30Cumbaya - Aucas -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

17:30Imbabura - Olmedo -:-
19:00Libertad - America de Quito -:-
22:00Chacaritas - Santo Domingo -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Atletico Marte - Metapan -:-
00:00Chalatenango - Jocoro -:-
03:15Santa Tecla - 11 Deportivo -:-
23:00Dragon - Aguila -:-
23:00Luis Angel Firpo - Platense Municipal -:-
23:15Alianza FC - FAS -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

13:00Stoke - Watford -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

16:00Kingstonian - Potters Bar -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

15:00Wolves U21 - Manchester City U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Women's League Cup

12:30Sunderland W - Liverpool W -:-
13:00Durham W - Sheffield Utd W -:-
15:00Birmingham W - Brighton W -:-
15:00Blackburn W - Leicester W -:-
15:00Lewes W - Charlton W -:-
15:00London City Lionesses W - West Ham W -:-
15:00Reading W - Tottenham W -:-
16:00Bristol City W - Crystal Palace W -:-
16:00Coventry United W - Southampton W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

13:30Paide - Narva -:-
16:15Kalju - Levadia -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

11:30Flora U21 - FC Alliance -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

11:00Saku Sporting W - Tallina Kalev W -:-

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

15:00Madlenya - Manzini Wanderers -:-
15:00Mbabane Swallows - Young Buffaloes -:-
15:00Royal Leopards - Manzini Sea Birds -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

12:00Welayta Dicha - Ethiopia Bunna -:-
15:00Hawassa - Legetafo Legedadi -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Regions' Cup - Qualification

15:00Bavaria (Am) - Jersey (Am) -:-
15:00Lazio (Am) - North Macedonia (Am) -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

14:00Kyzyltash - FC Sevastopol -:-
14:00Ocean Kerch - Rubin Yalta -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

16:00AB Argir - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-
16:00B36 Torshavn - Vikingur -:-
16:00NSI Runavik - Klaksvik -:-
16:00Streymur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:-
18:00HB Torshavn - Toftir -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group

15:00Haka - SJK -:-
15:00KuPS - Honka -:-
17:30HJK - Inter Turku -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group

14:00Ilves - Mariehamn -:-
15:00AC Oulu - Lahti -:-
15:00VPS - HIFK -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Championship Group

16:00Ekenas - KTP -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Relegation Group

16:00Mikkelin - PEPO -:-

FINLAND: Suomen Cup Women - Play Offs

12:00Aland Utd W - HJK W -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

12:45Le Havre W - Paris SG W -:-

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

13:00Lens W - Brest W -:-
13:00Le Puy W - Marseille W -:-
13:00Nice W - Grenoble W -:-
13:00Strasbourg W - Le Mans W -:-
15:00Albi-Marssac W - Toulouse W -:-
15:00CA Paris W - Nantes W -:-
15:00Issy W - Orleans W -:-
15:00La Roche W - Saint-Malo W -:-
15:00Lille W - Metz W -:-
15:00Montauban W - Thonon Evian W -:-
15:00St Etienne W - Nimes W -:-
15:00Yzeure Allier W - Clermont W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

13:30Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
13:30Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:30Kaiserslautern - Braunschweig -:-
13:30Karlsruher SC - Nurnberg -:-
13:30Magdeburg - Regensburg -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Viktoria Koln - VfB Oldenburg -:-
14:00Wehen - RW Essen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

14:00Norderstedt - Werder Bremen II -:-
15:00Bremer - Holstein Kiel II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:00Berliner AK 07 - Altglienicke -:-
13:30Meuselwitz - Luckenwalde -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Mainz II - Freiberg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:30Neustrelitz - Schwerin -:-
14:00Furstenwalde - CFC Hertha -:-
14:00Mahlsdorf - Hansa Rostock II -:-
15:00Pampow - RSV Eintracht -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

13:00Bautzen - Bischofswerdaer -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00Eichede - Heider SV -:-
14:30Lubeck II - GW Siebenbaumen -:-
15:00Eckernforder SV - Flensburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

13:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

15:00Union 60 Bremen - Vatan Bremen -:-
15:30Leher - Komet Arsten -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

15:00Arminia Hannover - Hannoverscher SC -:-
15:00Eintracht Celle - Heeslinger -:-
15:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - FT Braunschweig -:-
15:00Papenburg - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

15:00Eintracht Rheine - Siegen -:-
15:00FC Gutersloh - Preussen Munster 2 -:-
15:00Gievenbeck - Schermbeck 2020 -:-
15:00Lotte - Vreden -:-
15:00Sprockhovel - Delbrucker -:-
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:30Ennepetal - Erndtebruck -:-
15:30Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Bovinghausen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

15:00Rielasingen-Arlen - Grossaspach -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

15:30Konigsdorf - Siegburger -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

15:00Germania Ratingen - MSV Dusseldorf -:-
15:00Hamborn - Cronenberger -:-
15:00Homberg - SC St.Tonis -:-
15:00Kray - Sonsbeck -:-
15:00Meerbusch - Uerdingen -:-
15:00SW Essen - Union Nettetal -:-
15:30Hilden - Baumberg -:-
15:30TuRU Dusseldorf - TVD Velbert -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00Holstein Kiel U19 - Union Berlin U19 -:-
11:00Meppen U19 - Dresden U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

11:00Munich 1860 U19 - Eintracht Trier U19 -:-
11:00Unterhaching U19 - Karlsruher SC U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11:00Duisburg U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 -:-
11:00Preussen Munster U19 - Schalke U19 -:-
11:00Verl U19 - Paderborn U19 -:-
11:00Viktoria Koln U19 - RW Essen U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

13:01Eintracht Frankfurt W - Werder Bremen W -:-
13:01Meppen W - Hoffenheim W -:-
16:01Duisburg W - Bayern Munich W -:-
16:01Freiburg W - SGS Essen W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

11:00Freiburg II W - Jena W -:-
11:00Gutersloh W - Turbine Potsdam II W -:-
11:00RB Leipzig W - FC Koln II W -:-
11:00Wolfsburg II W - Bayern Munich II W -:-
14:00Hoffenheim II W - Andernach W -:-
14:00Sand W - 1.FC Nurnberg W -:-

GHANA: Premier League

17:00PostponedBechem United - Kotoku Royals -:-
17:00PostponedDreams - Accra Lions -:-
17:00PostponedKing Faisal - Asante Kotoko -:-
17:00PostponedLegon Cities - Berekum Chelsea -:-
17:00PostponedMedeama - Aduana -:-
17:00PostponedNsoatreman - Karela -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

18:00College 1975 FC - Europa Point -:-
18:30Lions Gibraltar - St Josephs -:-

GREECE: Super League

14:00Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete -:-
15:00Olympiacos Piraeus - Atromitos -:-
18:30Volos - Aris -:-
20:30PAOK - Panathinaikos -:-

GREECE: Greek Cup

15:00Almyros Gaziou - Elassona -:-
15:00Apollon Smyrnis - Kifisias -:-
15:00Byron Kavala - Panachaiki -:-
15:00Ionikos Ionias - Diagoras Vrachneikon -:-
15:00Nafpaktiakos - AEL Larissa -:-
15:00PAOK Kristonis - Panthrakikos -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:00Municipal - Deportivo Achuapa -:-
02:00Deportivo Mixco - Malacateco -:-
04:00Xelaju - Antigua -:-
19:00Guastatoya - Comunicaciones -:-
21:00Santa Lucia - Iztapa -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:15Marathon - Honduras Progreso -:-
03:00Motagua - Real Espana -:-
03:30Victoria - Olimpia -:-
22:00Real Sociedad - UPNFM -:-
23:00Olancho - Vida -:-

HONG KONG: FA Cup

09:00Resources Capital - Hong Kong FC -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

16:30Kecskemeti TE - Ferencvaros -:-
18:45Puskas Academy - MOL Fehervar -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

15:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Mosonmagyarovari TE -:-
15:00Dorogi - Kozarmisleny SE -:-
15:00Gyirmot - Nyiregyhaza -:-
15:00Szentlorinc - DVTK -:-
17:00Ajka - Siofok -:-
17:00Kazincbarcikai - Gyor -:-
17:00MTK Budapest - Csakvari -:-
17:00Pecsi MFC - Haladas -:-
17:00Szeged - Budafoki -:-
17:00Tiszakecske - Soroksar -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

11:00Debrecen II - Fuzesgyarmati SK -:-
11:00Vasas II - Bekescsaba 1912 II -:-
15:00BKV Elore - Eger SE -:-
15:00DVTK II - Hatvan -:-
15:00Jaszberenyi - Hajduszoboszloi SE -:-
15:00Karcagi - Penzugyor -:-
15:00Korosladany MSK - BVSC-Zuglo -:-
15:00Putnok - Debreceni EAC -:-
15:00Senyo Carnifex - Tiszaujvaros -:-
15:00Tiszafuredi - Kisvarda II -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

11:00Ujpest II - PTE-PEAC -:-
12:30Hodmezovasarhely FC - Kecskemeti TE II -:-
15:00ESMTK Budapest - Dunaujvaros PASE -:-
15:00FC Dabas - Majosi -:-
15:00Ivancsa - Paks II -:-
15:00CancelledMakoi - Ferencvaros II -:-
15:00Szekszardi - Honved II -:-
15:00Szolnoki MAV - Cegledi -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

11:00Gyor II - VLS Veszprem -:-
11:00Puskas Academy II - Mori SE -:-
11:00Zalaegerszegi II - Tatabanya -:-
14:00Kelen - Gyirmot II -:-
15:00Budaorsi SC - Komaromi VSE -:-
15:00Csornai - MOL Fehervar II -:-
15:00III. Keruleti TVE - Bicskei -:-
15:00Kaposvar - Balatonfuredi -:-
15:00Nagykanizsa - Teskand -:-
15:00Zsambek - Erdi -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

14:45Ferencvaros W - Gyor W -:-
15:00Astra Hungary W - MOL Fehervar W -:-

ICELAND: Besta-deild karla - Championship Group

17:00KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik -:-

ICELAND: Besta-deild karla - Relegation Group

17:00Keflavik - Akranes -:-
19:15Fram - Leiknir -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

11:00Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta -:-
15:30PSIS Semarang - Bhayangkara Solo -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

15:30Havadar SC - Sepahan -:-
16:00Persepolis - Tractor -:-
17:30Sanat Naft - Mes Rafsanjan -:-

IRELAND: National League Women

15:00Sligo Rovers W - Treaty Utd W -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

18:00Sakhnin - Nes Tziona -:-
19:15Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-

ITALY: Serie B

16:15Benevento - Ascoli -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:30Novara - L.R. Vicenza -:-
14:30Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli -:-
14:30Renate - Pordenone -:-
14:30Triestina - Virtus Verona -:-
17:30Arzignano - Trento -:-
17:30Juventus U23 - Pergolettese -:-
17:30Mantova - Pro Sesto -:-
17:30Sangiuliano City - Piacenza -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:30Ancona - Montevarchi -:-
14:30Carrarese - Gubbio -:-
14:30Cesena - Recanatese -:-
14:30Entella - Imolese -:-
14:30Fermana - Olbia -:-
14:30Fiorenzuola - Reggiana -:-
14:30Rimini - Alessandria -:-
14:30San Donato - Lucchese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

15:00Asti - Sestri Levante -:-
15:00Borgosesia - Sanremese -:-
15:00Castanese - Legnano -:-
15:00Castellanzese - Stresa Vergante -:-
15:00Chieri - Casale -:-
15:00Chisola - Fezzanese -:-
15:00Fossano - Vado -:-
15:00HSL Derthona - Gozzano -:-
15:00PDHA - Ligorna -:-
15:00Pinerolo - Bra -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

15:00Arconatese - Breno -:-
15:00Brusaporto - Desenzano -:-
15:00Caronnese - Varesina -:-
15:00Citta di Varese - Real Calepina -:-
15:00Folgore Caratese - USD Casatese -:-
15:00Franciacorta - Ciserano-Bergamo -:-
15:00Lumezzane - Alcione Milano -:-
15:00Ponte San Pietro - Seregno -:-
15:00Villa Valle - Sona -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

15:00Caldiero Terme - Villafranca -:-
15:00Cjarlins Muzane - Portogruaro -:-
15:00Dolomiti Bellunesi - Cartigliano -:-
15:00Este - Torviscosa -:-
15:00Legnago Salus - Adriese -:-
15:00Levico Terme - Montebelluna -:-
15:00Luparense - Union Clodiense -:-
15:00Mestre - Virtus Bolzano -:-
15:00Montecchio Maggiore - Campodarsego -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

15:00AC Carpi - G.S. Bagnolese -:-
15:00Correggese - Scandicci -:-
15:00Crema - Ravenna -:-
15:00Fanfulla - Sammaurese -:-
15:00Forli - Corticella -:-
15:00Giana Erminio - Sant'Angelo -:-
15:00Mezzolara - Lentigione -:-
15:00Pistoiese - Real Forte Querceta -:-
15:00Salsomaggiore - Prato -:-
15:00United Riccione - Aglianese Calcio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:30Ghivizzano Borgo - Livorno -:-
15:00Citta di Castello - Ponsacco -:-
15:00Flaminia - Arezzo -:-
15:00Follonica Gavorrano - Poggibonsi -:-
15:00Grosseto - Trestina -:-
15:00Orvietana - Pianese -:-
15:00Sangiovannese - Tau -:-
15:00Seravezza Pozzi - Montespaccato -:-
15:00Terranuova Traiana - Ostia Mare -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

15:00ASD Pineto Calcio - Vigor Senigallia -:-
15:00Avezzano - Vastese -:-
15:00Calcio Chieti - Cynthialbalonga -:-
15:00Nuova Florida - Sambenedettese -:-
15:00Porto D'Ascoli - Fano -:-
15:00Roma City - Termoli -:-
15:00S. N. Notaresco - Montegiorgio -:-
15:00Trastevere Calcio - Matese -:-
15:00US Tolentino - Vastogirardi -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

13:30Atletico Uri - Paganese -:-
14:30Casertana - Sarrabus Ogliastra -:-
15:00Angri - SS Nola 1925 -:-
15:00Arzachena - Lupa Frascati -:-
15:00Palmese 1914 - Aprilia -:-
15:00Portici 1906 - Ilvamaddalena -:-
15:00Sorrento - Tivoli Calcio -:-
15:00Vis Artena - Cassino -:-
15:30Pomezia - Real Monterotondo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

15:00Bitonto - Barletta -:-
15:00Casarano - Nocerina -:-
15:00Cavese - Matera -:-
15:00Francavilla - Altamura -:-
15:00Gladiator - Puteolana -:-
15:00Lavello - A.C.D. Nardo -:-
15:30Gravina - Afragolese -:-
15:30Martina Calcio - Brindisi -:-
15:30Molfetta Calcio - Citta di Fasano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

15:00AS Acireale - Lamezia Terme -:-
15:00Licata - Catania -:-
15:00Real Aversa - Cittanovese -:-
15:00Sancataldese - Canicatti -:-
15:00San Luca - Mariglianese -:-
15:00Santa Maria Cilento - S. Agata -:-
15:00USD Ragusa - Locri 1909 -:-
15:00Vibonese - Castrovillari -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

11:00Bologna U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-
13:00Fiorentina U19 - Verona U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

12:30Juventus W - Pomigliano W -:-
14:30AS Roma W - Parma W -:-

ITALY: Serie B Women

11:00Napoli W - Chievo Verona W -:-
13:00Trento W - Torres W -:-
15:00Apulia Trani W - Cesena W -:-
15:00Cittadella W - Tavagnacco W -:-
15:00Genoa W - Brescia W -:-
15:00San Marino Academy W - Ravenna W -:-
15:00Ternana W - Lazio W -:-
15:00Verona W - Arezzo W -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

17:30Academie de FAD - SO Armee -:-
20:00ASEC Mimosas - San Pedro -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

06:00Kumamoto - Blaublitz -:-
07:00Kanazawa - Okayama -:-
07:00Mito - Chiba -:-
07:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Grulla Morioka -:-
07:00Vegalta Sendai - Verdy -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

06:00Azul Claro Numazu - Yamaga -:-
06:00Imabari - Gainare Tottori -:-
06:00Iwaki - Kamatamare -:-
06:00Vanraure - Ehime -:-
07:00Gifu - Fukushima Utd -:-
07:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
07:00Toyama - Sagamihara -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

06:00Angeviolet Hiroshima W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W -:-
06:00Ehime W - Gunma W -:-
06:00Harima Albion W - NGU Nagoya W -:-
07:00Kunoichi W - Setagaya Sfida FC W -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

11:00Kyzylzhar - K. Almaty -:-
11:00Tobol - Shakhtar Karagandy -:-
13:00FK Akzhayik - Aktobe -:-
14:00Turan - FC Astana -:-

KENYA: Premier League

14:00PostponedAPS Bomet - Nairobi City -:-
14:00PostponedKakamega Homeboyz - Leopards -:-
14:00PostponedPolice FC - Bandari -:-
14:00PostponedTusker - Posta Rangers -:-
14:00PostponedWazito - Sofapaka -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

13:00FC Ballkani - Gjilani -:-
13:00Prishtina - Trepca 89 -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

17:00Al Naser - Al Qadisiya -:-
19:20Al Kuwait - Al-Fahaheel -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

12:30Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh -:-
12:30Alga - Nur-Batken -:-
12:30Kara Balta - Ilbirs -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

17:00BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

12:00Tukums 2000 2 - Saldus SS/Leevon -:-
16:00Alberts JDFS - Jelgava -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

14:30Safa - Bourj FC -:-
14:30Salam Zgharta - Al Ahed -:-
14:30Tadamon - Al Akhaa Al Ahli -:-

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

15:30LPRC Oiler - Sandi -:-
17:30Invincible Eleven - Heaven Eleven -:-
17:30LISCR FC - Jubilee -:-
17:30Nimba Kwado - Watanga -:-
17:30Nimba United - Muscat -:-
19:00Mighty Barrolle - Cece United -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

16:55FK Panevezys - Suduva -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

18:30BE1 NFA - Riteriai 2 -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup

15:00Avenir Beggen - Jeunesse Canach -:-
15:00Echternach - Bissen -:-
16:00AS Luxembourg/Porto - Kaerjeng -:-
16:00AS Wincrange - Niedercorn -:-
16:00Blo Weiss Itzig - Union Titus Petange -:-
16:00Clemency - Rumelange -:-
16:00CS Sanem - Marisca Mersch -:-
16:00Diekirch - Luxembourg City -:-
16:00Esch - Bettembourg -:-
16:00FC Munsbach - Dudelange -:-
16:00FC Red Black/Egalite - Alisontia Steinsel -:-
16:00FC Schengen - Schifflange -:-
16:00Harlange/Tarchamps - Hesperange -:-
16:00Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Wiltz -:-
16:00Kehlen - Fola -:-
16:00Koeppchen - Hostert -:-
16:00Les Ardoisiers Perle - Jeunesse Esch -:-
16:00Mertzig - Mondorf -:-
16:00Norden - Grevenmacher -:-
16:00Pratzerthal/Redange - Berbourg -:-
16:00Racing Troisvierges - Differdange -:-
16:00Red Star Merl/Belair - Blo Weiss Medernach -:-
16:00Sandweiler - Jeunesse Schieren -:-
16:00Sp. Bertrange - UNA Strassen -:-
16:00Syra Mensdorf - Rodange -:-
16:00Union Remich/Bous - Ettelbruck -:-
16:00US Feulen - Yellow Boys -:-
17:00Walferdange - FC Mamer -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Big Bullets - Civo Utd -:-
14:30Dedza Dynamos - Mighty Tigers -:-
14:30Ekwendeni Hammers - Karonga United -:-
14:30PostponedRumphi United - Red Lions -:-
14:30Sable Farming - Kamuzu Barracks -:-

MALTA: Premier League

15:00Birkirkara - Valletta -:-
16:00Gzira - Pieta Hotspurs -:-
17:15Balzan - Hibernians -:-

MALTA: Challenge League

11:00Mqabba FC - Sliema -:-
15:00Melita FC - St. Andrews -:-
15:00Swieqi - Fgura -:-
17:30Naxxar Lions - Qrendi -:-
17:30San Gwann - Vittoriosa -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

00:00Atl. San Luis - U.A.N.L.- Tigres -:-
00:05Monterrey - Pachuca -:-
02:05Atlas - Necaxa -:-
04:05Cruz Azul - Guadalajara Chivas -:-
19:00Toluca - Queretaro -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

23:00Canamy - Real de Arteaga -:-
23:00Halcones de Zapopan - UA Zacatecas -:-
00:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Chihuahua -:-
03:00Mexicali - Tecos FC -:-
04:00Los Cabos - Coras -:-
19:00Leviatan - Montaneses -:-
19:00Pachuca 2 - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-
23:00Dongu - Deportiva Venados -:-
23:00Tampico Madero - Saltillo -:-
00:00Gavilanes de Matamoros - Colima FC -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Apertura

23:00Atl. Angelopolis - Calor De San Pedro -:-
23:00Huracanes Izcalli - Canoneros Marina -:-
19:00Zitacuaro - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 -:-
23:30Mazorqueros - Ciervos -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

16:00Club Leon U20 - Club Tijuana U20 -:-
16:00Toluca U20 - Queretaro U20 -:-
18:00Santos Laguna U20 - Mazatlan U20 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

19:00Puebla W - Santos Laguna W -:-
23:00Necaxa W - Atlas W -:-

MOLDOVA: Super Liga

14:00Dacia Buiucani - Petrocub -:-
17:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Sf.Gheorghe -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

07:00Khaan Khuns-Erchim - Khangarid -:-
10:00Tuv Buganuud - Deren -:-
13:00Falcons - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

15:00Buducnost - Iskra -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

15:30FK Podgorica - Kom Podgorica -:-
15:30Grbalj - Mladost DG -:-
15:30Igalo - Bokelj -:-
15:30OFK Niksic - Berane -:-
15:30Zeta - Otrant -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

17:00FUS Rabat - Maghreb Fez -:-
19:15Moghreb Tetouan - Union Touarga -:-
21:30Hassania Agadir - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
21:30Wydad - Berkane -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

18:00Rapide Oued Zem - Chabab Atlas Khenifra -:-
18:00Widad Temara - Stade Marocain -:-
18:00Wydad Fes - Sale -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

15:00Black Bulls - Ferroviario Beira -:-
15:00ENH Vilankulo - UD Songo -:-
15:00Ferroviario Lichinga - Ferroviario Nampula -:-
15:00Ferroviario Maputo - Incomati Xinavane -:-
15:00LD Maputo - Costa do Sol -:-

MYANMAR: National League

11:00Yangon Utd - Rakhine United -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - Baronie -:-
14:00HV & CV Quick - Watergraafsmeer -:-
14:00RKSV UDI - OSS '20 -:-
14:00Rosmalen - Gemert -:-
14:00TOGB - Blauw Geel -:-
14:00USV Hercules - GVV Unitas -:-
14:00VVSB - Dongen -:-
14:30UNA - HSC '21 -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

12:15Ajax W - Heerenveen W -:-
12:15PSV W - Den Haag W -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League - Championship Group

02:00Birkenhead - Christchurch -:-
04:00Auckland United - Melville -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

03:15Central Football W - Northern Rovers W -:-
03:45Canterbury United W - Eastern Suburbs W -:-
04:00Capital Football W - Southern United W -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

23:00Ferretti - Managua FC -:-
23:00Matagalpa - Juventus Managua -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

23:00Diriangen U20 - Ocotal U20 -:-
00:00Esteli U20 - Sport Sebaco U20 -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

15:00Pobeda - Shkendija -:-
15:00Shkupi - Sileks -:-
15:00Tikves - FK Skopje -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

17:00Aalesund - Viking -:-
17:00Ham-Kam - Jerv -:-
17:00Haugesund - Odd -:-
17:00Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
19:00Kristiansund - Rosenborg -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

14:00Brann - Stjordals Blink -:-
14:00Bryne - Skeid -:-
14:00Fredrikstad - Mjondalen -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

14:00Traeff - Eidsvold TF -:-
16:30Brattvag - Asker -:-
18:00Ull/Kisa - Hodd -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

13:00Raufoss 2 - Hodd 2 -:-
14:00Molde 2 - Floro -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

16:15Orkla - Innstrandens -:-
17:00Strindheim - Rana FK -:-
17:30Junkeren - Byasen -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

12:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Skjervoy -:-
14:30Mjolner - Lillestrom 2 -:-
15:00Harstad - Skjetten -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women - Championship Group

15:00Stabaek W - Brann W -:-
16:00Valerenga W - Rosenborg W -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women - Relegation Group

15:00Asane W - Arna-Bjornar W -:-
15:00Avaldsnes W - Tromso W -:-
15:00LSK Kvinner W - Lyn W -:-
15:00Roa W - Kolbotn W -:-

NORWAY: Division 1 Women - Second stage

13:00Grand Bodo W - Grimstad W -:-
16:00Ovrevoll Hosle W - Aalesund W -:-
17:00Klepp W - Honefoss W -:-

OMAN: Professional League

15:10Oman Club - Sur Club -:-
15:15Al-Rustaq - Al Orouba -:-
17:30Al Nahda - Al Suwaiq -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

01:15Miguelito - Plaza Amador -:-
03:30Potros del Este - Arabe Unido -:-
23:00Tauro - Alianza -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

22:00Guairena FC - Olimpia Asuncion -:-
22:00Tacuary - Ameliano -:-
00:30Libertad Asuncion - General Caballero JLM -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

15:00Colegiales - Sportivo Trinidense -:-
15:00San Lorenzo - Sp. Luqueno -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

10:00Mendiola FC 1991 - Stallion -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

12:30Legnica - Stal Mielec -:-
15:00Jagiellonia - Korona Kielce -:-
17:30Widzew Lodz - Rakow -:-

POLAND: Division 1

12:40Ruch Chorzow - Sandecja Nowy S. -:-
15:00Puszcza - Arka Gdynia -:-
18:00Termalica B-B. - Podbeskidzie -:-

POLAND: Division 2

18:00Polonia Warszawa - GKS Jastrzebie -:-
19:00KKS Kalisz - Hutnik Krakow -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

12:00Pelikan - Jagiellonia II -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

12:00Gornik Z. 2 - Pawlowice -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

13:00Cracovia 2 - Avia Swidnik -:-
15:00Sokol Sieniawa - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski -:-
15:00Wiazownica - Korona Kielce 2 -:-
15:30Sandomierz - Biala Podlaska -:-
16:00S. Wola - Podhale Nowy Targ -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

12:00Escola Warszawa U19 - Lechia G. U19 -:-
12:00Legnica U19 - Gornik Z. U19 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

16:30Rio Ave - Santa Clara -:-
19:00Pacos Ferreira - Arouca -:-
21:30Famalicao - Boavista -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

12:00Gondomar - Penafiel -:-
12:00Lamelas - Camacha -:-
12:00Sao Joao Ver - Esperanca de Lagos -:-
15:00Santarem - Mafra -:-
16:00AD Fafe - Anadia -:-
16:00Coruchense - Trofense -:-
16:00Fabril do Barreiro - Academico Viseu -:-
16:00GD Braganca - Montijo -:-
16:00GD Resende - Felgueiras -:-
16:00Juv. Evora - Vilafranquense -:-
16:00Loures - Beira Mar -:-
16:00Machico - Alverca -:-
16:00Merelinense - CD Rabo Peixe -:-
16:00Moura AC - Dumiense -:-
16:00Olhanense - Monte do Trigo -:-
16:00Oriental - Paredes -:-
16:00Oriental Dragon - Canelas 2010 -:-
16:00Paivense - Tirsense -:-
16:00Pero Pinheiro - Ferreiras -:-
16:00Pombal - Vigor Mocidade -:-
16:00Sao Martinho - Guarda Desportiva -:-
16:00Sertanense - Castro Daire -:-
16:00Silves FC - Courense -:-
16:00Sintrense - Real SC -:-
16:00Uniao Da Serra - Oliveirense -:-
16:00Valadares Gaia - Olivais e Moscavide -:-
16:00Vila Caiz - Amora -:-
16:00Vilaverdense - Atletico CP -:-
16:00Vitoria Setubal - Vilar de Perdizes -:-
17:00Fontinhas - SC Praiense -:-
17:00Vasco da Gama P. Delgada - Imortal -:-
18:00Caldas - Covilha -:-
18:00SC Angrense - Nacional -:-
21:00Academica - Tondela -:-

QATAR: QSL Cup

18:15Al Arabi - Al Markhiya -:-
18:15Al-Gharafa - Al-Duhail -:-
18:15Al Rayyan - Shamal -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

13:30Capricorne - Trois Bassins -:-
13:30Jeanne d'Arc - Sainte-Suzanne -:-
13:30Parfin - Sainte Rose -:-
13:30Sainte-Marienne - Marsouins -:-
13:30Saint-Pauloise - Saint-Denis -:-
13:30St. Louis - Saint-Pierroise -:-
14:00Excelsior - Tamponnaise -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

12:00FC Hermannstadt - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe -:-
17:30Farul Constanta - UTA Arad -:-
20:30FCSB - FC Arges -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

10:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Metaloglobus Bucharest -:-
10:00FC Brasov - CSM Slatina -:-
10:00Otelul - Viitorul Tg. Jiu -:-
10:00Politehnica Timisoara - Concordia -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6

14:00CSM Alexandria - Cetatea -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

13:00Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Moscow -:-
15:30Zenit - FK Rostov -:-
18:00Akhmat Grozny - Dynamo Moscow -:-
18:00Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

16:00FK Chayka - Spartak Nalchik -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 2

13:00Khimik - Torpedo Moscow 2 -:-
13:30Zvezda St. Peterburg - Krasnogorsk -:-
14:00Baltika 2 - Leningradets -:-
14:00Dynamo Moscow 2 - Dynamo Vologda -:-
14:00Electron VN - Yenisey 2 -:-
15:00Dynamo Petersburg - Zenit 2 -:-
16:00Murom - S. Kostroma -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3

06:00Sakhalin - Kvant -:-
12:00Balashikha - Dynamo Vladivostok -:-
12:00FK Strogino Moscow - Lipetsk -:-
13:00Saratov - Penza -:-
14:00Salyut-Belgorod - Kaluga -:-
14:00Saturn Ramenskoye - SKA Khabarovsk 2 -:-
15:00Peresvet Podolsk - Rodina Moscow 2 -:-
15:00Ryazan - D. Bryansk -:-
15:00Spartak Tambov - Arsenal Tula 2 -:-
17:00Znamya Noginsk - Khimki 2 -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

11:00Miass - Chelyabinsk -:-
12:00Amkar - Nosta -:-
12:00FK Novosibirsk - Orenburg 2 -:-
13:00Omsk - Dynamo Barnaul -:-

RWANDA: Premier League

15:00Musanze - Espoir -:-
15:00Rutsiro - AS Kigali -:-
15:00Rwamagana City - APR -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00Cailungo - San Giovanni -:-
15:00Faetano - Folgore -:-
15:00Tre Penne - Tre Fiori -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

17:20Al Feiha - Al-Shabab -:-
17:20Al-Hilal - Al-Taawon -:-
20:00Al-Fateh - Abha -:-
20:00Al-Nassr - Al-Ittihad FC -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL Cup Women

13:45Partick Thistle W - Celtic W -:-
15:00Stirling University W - Glasgow W -:-
16:00Hearts W - Spartans W -:-
16:00Queen's Park W - Rangers W -:-
17:00Hamilton W - Hibernian W -:-
17:00Kilmarnock W - Gartcairn W -:-
17:00Motherwell W - Dundee Utd W -:-
17:30Glasgow City W - Aberdeen W -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

15:00Sp. Subotica - Radnicki 1923 -:-
17:00Mladost GAT - Crvena zvezda -:-
19:00Partizan - Vojvodina -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

15:00FK Indjija - Jedinstvo U. -:-
15:00Loznica - Zeleznicar Pancevo -:-
17:00Rad Beograd - IMT Novi Beograd -:-
18:00Metalac - Trayal Krusevac -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

10:00Borac Lazarevac - Zvezdara -:-
15:30Jedinstvo Surcin - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

10:00Kabel Novi Sad - Naftagas -:-
15:30Borac Sajkas - Tekstilac -:-
15:30Podunavac Belegis - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-
15:30Stanisic - Backa -:-
15:30Tisa Adorjan - Dinamo Pancevo -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

15:00Buducnost Popovac - Brzi Brod -:-
15:00Radnicki Pirot - Dubocica -:-
15:00Vlasina - Car Konstantin -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

11:00Polet Ljubic - OFK Mihajlovac -:-
15:00Radevac - Takovo -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

11:30Albirex Niigata - Hougang -:-
11:30Balestier Khalsa - Lion City -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

17:30Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezova -:-
18:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Trnava -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

10:30Samorin - Zilina B -:-
15:00D. Kubin - Petrzalka -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

15:00Snina - Oravske Vesele -:-
15:00Stropkov - Rimavska Sobota -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

10:30Jednota Banova - Vrakuna Bratislava -:-
15:00Belusa - HA Banska Bystrica -:-
15:00Galanta - Podkonice -:-
15:00Velke Ludince - Kalna n. Hronom -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

15:30D. Luzna - Malacky -:-
15:30Jarovce - MSK Senec -:-
15:30Kalinkovo - Rovinka -:-
15:30Rohoznik - Rusovce -:-
15:30Slovan Most - Ivanka pri Dunaji -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

15:00Krasno - Cadca -:-
15:00Lip. Hradok - Besenova -:-
15:00Lip. Stiavnica - Zvolen -:-
15:00Zarnovica - K. Nove Mesto -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

14:30FK Cana - Medzilaborce -:-
14:30Kechnec - Gerlachov -:-
14:30Medzev - Velky Saris -:-
14:30Mladost Kalsa - Lubovna -:-
14:30Pavlovce n. Uhom - Sokolany -:-
14:30Raslavice - Rudnany -:-
14:30Sabinov - Sokol Lubotice -:-
14:30Spisske Podhradie - Sobrance-Sobranecko -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

14:30Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Pata -:-
14:30FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Imel -:-
14:30Gbely - Boleraz -:-
14:30Hurbanovo - Z. Moravce-Vrable B -:-
14:30Lehota p. V. - Trebatice -:-
15:00Gabcikovo - Crystal -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

15:00ND Gorica - Maribor -:-
17:30Celje - Radomlje -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

13:00Beltinci - Aluminij -:-
15:30Jadran Dekani - Rogaska -:-
15:30NK Bistrica - Grosuplje -:-
15:30Rudar - Triglav -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

15:30NK Smartno - Brezice -:-
15:30Sampion Celje - Videm -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

18:00Sencur - Visoko -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

11:00Cerklje W - Primorje W -:-
15:00Olimpija W - Krim W -:-
16:00Pomurje W - Radomlje W -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

14:30Elman - Sahafi -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship

15:30Polokwane - Hungry Lions -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

10:00Maritzburg Utd U23 - Cape Town City U23 -:-
10:00Supersport Utd U23 - TS Galaxy U23 -:-
12:00Amazulu U23 - Richards Bay U23 -:-
12:30Swallows U23 - Orlando Pirates U23 -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: MTN 8 Cup

15:30Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Championship Group

07:00Jeju Utd - Gangwon -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Relegation Group

09:30Suwon FC - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

06:30Daejeon - Gwangju FC -:-
09:00Gyeongnam - Jeonnam -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

07:00Busan Kyotong - Ulsan Citizen -:-
07:00Yangju - Changwon -:-
08:00Gangneung - Mokpo -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

16:15Alaves - Ponferradina -:-
16:15Leganes - Albacete -:-
18:30Granada CF - Huesca -:-
18:30R. Oviedo - FC Cartagena SAD -:-
21:00UD Ibiza - Lugo -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

12:00Alcorcon - Real Madrid B -:-
12:00Ceuta - Algeciras -:-
12:00Linense - Celta Vigo B -:-
18:00CF Talavera - Leonesa -:-
19:00Cordoba - San Sebastian Reyes -:-
19:00Dep. La Coruna - San Fernando -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

12:00Alcoyano - Baleares -:-
12:00Amorebieta - Numancia -:-
12:00Calahorra - Ath Bilbao B -:-
12:00Eldense - Gimnastic -:-
16:00La Nucia - R. Union -:-
18:00Castellon - Osasuna B -:-
18:00R. Sociedad B - Barcelona B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

12:00Arenteiro - Real Aviles -:-
12:00Polvorin - Rayo Cantabria -:-
17:00Bergantinos - Valladolid Promesas -:-
17:00Coruxo FC - Laredo -:-
17:00Guijuelo - Marino de Luanco -:-
17:00Langreo - Burgos Promesas -:-
17:00Torrelavega - Palencia CA -:-
17:30Zamora - Compostela -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

12:00Real Sociedad C - Gernika -:-
16:30Brea - Mutilvera -:-
17:00Izarra - Alfaro -:-
17:00Tarazona - Utebo FC -:-
18:00Sestao - Arenas Club -:-
18:00Tudelano - UD Logrones B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

12:00CE Manresa - Terrassa -:-
12:00Ebro - Alzira -:-
12:00Formentera - Lleida -:-
12:00Pena Deportiva - Olot -:-
12:00Prat - Mallorca B -:-
17:00Teruel - Hercules -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

11:00Sevilla FC B - Sanluqueno -:-
12:00CD Utrera - Granada CF B -:-
12:00FC Cartagena SAD B - El Ejido -:-
12:00Mancha - UCAM Murcia -:-
12:00Mar Menor - Antequera -:-
16:45Torremolinos - Yeclano -:-
18:00Velez - San Roque -:-
18:00Xerez D.F.C. - Betis B -:-
18:30Recreativo Huelva - Cadiz CF B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

11:30Melilla - Socuellamos -:-
12:00Atl. Paso - Diocesano -:-
12:00Cerdanyola - Atl. Madrid B -:-
12:00Montijo - CD Estepona -:-
17:00Navalcarnero - Guadalajara -:-
17:30CD Coria - Gimnastica Segoviana -:-
18:00Villanovense - Cacereno -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

12:00Atletico Arteixo - CD Choco -:-
12:00Viveiro - Racing Club Villalbes -:-
12:15Silva SD - UD Ourense -:-
13:00Gran Pena - Somozas -:-
17:00Arosa SC - Alondras -:-
17:00Arzua - Paiosaco -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

12:00Condal - Tuilla -:-
12:00Covadonga - Valdesoto -:-
12:00Gijon B - Llanes -:-
12:00Lealtad - Luarca -:-
12:00Praviano - CD Colunga -:-
12:00Real Titanico - Union Club Ceares -:-
17:30L'Entregu - Aviles Stadium -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

11:45Guarnizo - Vimenor -:-
11:45Siete Villas - Cayon -:-
17:00Gama - Naval Reinosa -:-
17:00Textil Escudo - Tropezon -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

17:00Padura - Leioa -:-
18:00Barakaldo - Basconia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

12:00CE Europa - Grama -:-
12:00Girona B - Vilafranca -:-
12:00Montanesa - UE Tona -:-
12:00San Cristobal CP - Castelldefels -:-
17:00CF Badalona - UE Sants -:-
18:00L Hospitalet - Peralada -:-
18:00Vilassar de Mar - Pobla Mafumet -:-
18:05Sant Andreu - Rapitenca -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

11:30Torrellano - Ilicitano -:-
12:00Gandia - Levante B -:-
12:00Villarreal C - Castellon B -:-
17:00Hercules B - Rayo Ibense -:-
17:00Silla CF - Acero -:-
17:30Orihuela - Roda -:-
18:00Torrent - Jove -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

11:30Getafe B - Pozuelo de Alarcon -:-
11:30Real Aranjuez - Collado Villalba -:-
11:30Trival Valderas - CD Mostoles -:-
12:00Las Rozas - Ursaria -:-
12:00Rayo Vallecano B - AD Torrejon -:-
16:00CDE Madrid - Canillas -:-
16:30Galapagar - Paracuellos Antamira -:-
18:00RSD Alcala - RSC International -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

12:00Atl. Tordesillas - Mirandes B -:-
17:00Arandina - Almazan -:-
17:00Becerril - Bembibre -:-
17:00Salamanca - Leonesa B -:-
17:00Unami CP - Real Avila -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

12:00Almeria B - Torredonjimeno -:-
12:00Arenas Armilla - Malaga City -:-
15:00Huracan Melilla - Huetor Vega -:-
16:30Malaga B - CD Torreperogil -:-
17:00Marbella - El Palo -:-
18:00Jaen - Maracena -:-
18:30Motril - Torre del Mar -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

12:00Conil - Ayamonte -:-
12:00Cordoba B - CD Gerena -:-
12:00Xerez CD - Pozoblanco -:-
18:00Puente Genil - Coria C.F. -:-
18:30Antoniano - Rota -:-
19:00Atletico Espeleno - Sevilla FC C -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

12:00Penya Independent - Sant Jordi -:-
16:30Binissalem - Portmany -:-
17:00Soller - Platges de Calvia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

13:00Gran Tarajal - Estrella -:-
13:00Las Palmas B - San Fernando -:-
13:00Mensajero - La Cuadra -:-
13:30Lanzarote - CD Marino -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

10:30UCAM Murcia B - Real Murcia B -:-
11:00Racing Murcia - Deportiva Minera -:-
11:30Molinense - Lorca Deportiva -:-
17:00Caravaca - Ciudad Cieza -:-
17:30EG El Palmar CF - La Union -:-
18:00Alcantarilla - Muleno -:-
18:30Pulpileno - Aguilas FC -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

12:00CD Calamonte - Villafranca -:-
12:00Fuente de Cantos - Pueblonuevo -:-
12:00Trujillo - Azuaga -:-
17:30Jerez CF - Montehermoso -:-
18:00Arroyo - Llerenense -:-
18:00Don Alvaro - UP Plasencia -:-
18:00Miajadas - Olivenza -:-
19:00Moralo - La Estrella -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

17:30Pena - Azkoyen -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

12:00Berceo - Oyonesa -:-
12:00Pena Balsamaiso - Varea -:-
12:00Racing Rioja B - Calahorra B -:-
16:00River Ebro - Comillas -:-
16:45Agoncillo - Casalarreina -:-
17:00Anguiano - Naxara -:-
17:00CDFC Calzada - Vianes -:-
17:00Haro Deportivo - Yague -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

12:00Huesca B - Epila -:-
17:00Barbastro - Cuarte -:-
17:00Binefar - Utrillas -:-
17:00CF Illueca - Calamocha -:-
17:00Ejea - Almudevar -:-
17:30Carinena - Atletico Monzon -:-
17:30Caspe - Tamarite -:-
18:30Robres - La Almunia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

11:30Illescas - Tarancon -:-
17:30La Solana - Azuqueca -:-
17:30Marchamalo - Villarrubia -:-
17:30Torrijos - Villarrobledo -:-
18:00Conquense - Villacanas -:-
18:00Puertollano C.F. - Tomelloso -:-
18:00Toledo - CF Talavera B -:-

SPAIN: Liga F Women

12:00Las Planas W - Alhama W -:-
12:00Levante W - Atl. Madrid W -:-
16:00Sevilla FC W - Real Sociedad W -:-
18:00Athletic Bilbao W - Real Madrid W -:-

SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women

12:00Albacete W - SE AEM W -:-
12:00Cacereno W - Dep. La Coruna W -:-
12:00CA Osasuna W - Athletic Bilbao B W -:-
12:00CD Juan Grande W - Cordoba W -:-
12:00Granada W - Espanyol W -:-
17:00DUX Logrono W - Eibar W -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:00Sundsvall - Norrkoping -:-
15:00Varberg - Hacken -:-
17:30Kalmar - Helsingborg -:-
17:30Sirius - AIK -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

13:00Utsikten - Vasteras SK -:-
15:00Norrby - Skovde AIK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Karlstad - Team TG FF -:-
16:00Vasalund - Pitea -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

16:00Falkenberg - Qviding -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

14:00Sandvikens AIK - Ragsved -:-
15:00Jarfalla - Osteraker IFK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

14:00Torslanda - Eskilsminne -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

14:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Karlbergs -:-
16:00Assyriska FF - Sleipner -:-
17:00Varmbols - Trosa-Vagnharads -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

14:00Mjolby AI FF - Grebbestad -:-
14:00Saffle SK - Yxhults IK -:-
15:00Angered - Vanersborgs FK -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

13:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Kalmar W -:-
13:00Vittsjo W - Umea W -:-
15:00Djurgarden W - AIK W -:-
15:00Eskilstuna United W - Kristianstad W -:-
15:00Linkoping W - Hacken W -:-
15:00Orebro W - Rosengard W -:-
15:00Pitea W - Hammarby W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

14:00Ravasens IK W - Alvsjo W -:-
14:00Team TG FF W - Gamla Upsala W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

14:15Sion - Winterthur -:-
16:30Lugano - Servette -:-
16:30Luzern - Young Boys -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

14:15Vaduz - Lausanne Ouchy -:-
16:30Bellinzona - Schaffhausen -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

14:30St. Gallen II - Bruhl -:-
15:00Biel - Breitenrain -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

14:00Coffrane - Servette U21 -:-
15:00Sarraz-Ecleplens - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

14:00Munsingen - Rotkreuz -:-
14:30Delemont - Bassecourt -:-
14:30Muri - Schotz -:-
15:00Langenthal - Dornach -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

16:00Kosova - Taverne -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

12:30CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Ravshan Zafarabad -:-
12:30Istaravshan - Istiqlol Dushanbe -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

15:00Mtibwa Sugar - Mbeya City -:-
18:00Simba - Dodoma Jiji -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

12:30Ratchaburi - Lampang -:-
13:00Chonburi - Nong Bua Pitchaya -:-
13:00Port MTI FC - Bangkok Utd -:-
14:00Buriram - Prachuap -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:30Trat FC - Customs Utd -:-
13:00Uthai Thani - Nakhon Si -:-
13:30Chainat - Ayutthaya Utd -:-
14:00Ranong - Chiangmai Utd -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

13:30Alanyaspor - Giresunspor -:-
13:30Sivasspor - Hatayspor -:-
16:00Konyaspor - Umraniyespor -:-
19:00Besiktas - Fenerbahce -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

12:30Bandirmaspor - Samsunspor -:-
12:30Manisa FK - Adanaspor AS -:-
15:00Boluspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
18:00Altinordu - Keciorengucu -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

13:30Elazigspor - Catalca -:-
13:30Karakopru - Eskisehirspor -:-
14:001922 Konyaspor - Yomraspor -:-
14:00Hacettepe 1945 - Karsiyaka -:-
14:00Nevsehirspor - Agri 1970 -:-
14:30Belediye Derince - Yeni Amasyaspor -:-
14:30Edirnespor - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
14:30Kutahyaspor - 52 Orduspor -:-
14:30Sile Yildizspor - Kelkit -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

13:30Gumushanespor - Eynesil -:-
13:30Igdir FK - Elazig Karakocan -:-
13:30Ofspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
14:00Karaman - Kestel -:-
14:00Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu - Ayvalikgucu -:-
14:30Bayrampasa - Bulvarspor -:-
14:30Kusadasispor - Ergene Velimese -:-
18:00Orduspor 1967 - Darica Genclerbirligi -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

13:30Aksaray Bld. - Bergama Bld. -:-
13:30Arguvan - Efeler 09 -:-
13:30Fatsa Belediyespor - Cankaya FK -:-
13:30Hopaspor - Siirt Ozel -:-
13:30Musspor - Nigde Anadolu -:-
14:00Kepez Bld. - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi -:-
14:30Akhisarspor - Osmaniyespor -:-
14:30Bursa - Erbaaspor -:-
14:30Tepecik - Sapanca Genclikspor -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

13:00Villa - Gadaffi -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Minaj - Dyn. Kyiv -:-
14:00Ch. Odessa - Oleksandriya -:-
16:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Kryvbas -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

11:00LNZ Cherkasy - Skoruk Tomakovka -:-
12:30Dunaivtsi - Nyva Ternopil -:-
14:00Bukovyna - FSC Mariupol -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women

11:00Kryvbas W - Dyn. Kyiv W -:-
11:00Ladomir W - Kolos Kovalivka W -:-
13:00Veres-Rivne W - Vorskla Poltava W -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

15:15Al Bataeh - Al Wahda -:-
15:15Al Dhafra - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai -:-
18:00Al Ain - Ittihad Kalba -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

15:15Al Thaid - Al Hamriyah -:-
15:15Masfut - Masafi -:-
15:20Al Arabi - Al-Taawon -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Fenix - Nacional -:-
01:30Defensor Sp. - Albion -:-
16:00River Plate - Maldonado -:-
21:00Boston River - Rentistas -:-
00:30Wanderers - Penarol -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Promotion - Play Offs

18:30Rampla Juniors - Uruguay Montevideo -:-

USA: MLS

23:30Charlotte - Philadelphia Union -:-
01:30CF Montreal - DC United -:-
01:30Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls -:-
01:30FC Cincinnati - Chicago Fire -:-
04:00San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United -:-
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Austin FC -:-
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake -:-
19:00New York City - Orlando City -:-
21:00Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC -:-
23:00Sporting Kansas City - Seattle Sounders -:-

USA: USL Championship

00:30Loudoun - Detroit -:-
01:00Hartford Athletic - Charleston -:-
01:00Indy Eleven - FC Tulsa -:-
01:00Miami FC - Memphis -:-
01:00Pittsburgh - San Antonio -:-
02:30Rio Grande - Louisville City -:-
04:00Oakland Roots - Birmingham -:-
04:00Orange County SC - San Diego Loyal -:-
04:30Phoenix Rising - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro - Play Offs

23:00Columbus Crew 2 - Toronto FC II -:-

USA: USL League One

01:00Greenville - Tucson -:-
01:00North Carolina - Union Omaha -:-
01:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Charlotte Independ. -:-
04:30Central Valley Fuego - Northern Colorado -:-

USA: NISA

01:00Maryland Bobcats - Albion San Diego -:-

USA: NWSL Women

00:00Gotham W - Portland Thorns W -:-
01:00Washington Spirit W - Houston Dash W -:-
01:30Racing Louisville W - Kansas City Current W -:-
04:00Reign W - Orlando Pride W -:-
00:00Chicago W - Angel City W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

14:00Din. Samarkand - Olympic -:-
15:00Pakhtakor - Nasaf Qarshi -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

23:00Monagas - Metropolitanos -:-
01:15Carabobo - Zamora -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

23:00Portuguesa - Puerto Cabello -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Play Offs

22:00Academia Anzoategui - Petare -:-
22:00Angostura - Atletico La Cruz -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

10:30Dak Lak - Long An -:-
11:00TTBD Phu Dong - BHTS Quang Nam -:-
11:30Cong An - Can Tho -:-
13:00Ba Ria Vung Tau - Binh Phuoc -:-
13:00Pho Hien - Khanh Hoa -:-

WALES: Premier Women

15:00Abergavenny Town W - TNS W -:-
15:00Aberystwyth W - Cardiff Met. W -:-
15:00Barry W - Cardiff City W -:-
15:00Swansea W - Pontypridd W -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

13:00Buildcon - Nkwazi -:-
15:00ZESCO - Power Dynamos -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

15:00CAPS Utd - Triangle -:-
15:00Highlanders - Platinum -:-
15:00Manica - Dynamos -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.