Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Tomorrow » Odds
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
Odds provided by 1xbet - Bet now!
ENGLAND: Premier League
13:30Newcastle - West Ham -:- [ 1.84 | 4.32 | 4.16 ]16:00Bournemouth - Everton -:- [ 2.25 | 3.70 | 3.33 ]
16:00Chelsea - Burnley -:- [ 1.34 | 5.98 | 9.75 ]
16:00Nottingham - Crystal Palace -:- [ 2.30 | 3.52 | 3.37 ]
16:00Sheffield Utd - Fulham -:- [ 4.67 | 4.15 | 1.79 ]
16:00Tottenham - Luton -:- [ 1.23 | 8.10 | 12.50 ]
18:30Aston Villa - Wolves -:- [ 1.65 | 4.52 | 5.28 ]
21:00Brentford - Manchester Utd -:- [ 2.96 | 3.99 | 2.34 ]
FRANCE: Ligue 1
17:00Metz - Monaco -:- [ 5.38 | 4.35 | 1.67 ]21:00Lyon - Reims -:- [ 2.17 | 3.78 | 3.46 ]
GERMANY: Bundesliga
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Hoffenheim -:- [ 1.25 | 7.40 | 12.10 ]15:30B. Monchengladbach - Freiburg -:- [ 2.26 | 3.86 | 3.19 ]
15:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Union Berlin -:- [ 2.04 | 3.60 | 4.04 ]
15:30RB Leipzig - Mainz -:- [ 1.42 | 5.39 | 8.00 ]
15:30Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg -:- [ 2.91 | 3.70 | 2.50 ]
18:30Bayern Munich - Dortmund -:- [ 1.42 | 6.02 | 6.86 ]
ITALY: Serie A
12:30Napoli - Atalanta -:- [ 2.15 | 3.77 | 3.52 ]15:00Genoa - Frosinone -:- [ 2.01 | 3.73 | 4.02 ]
15:00Torino - Monza -:- [ 1.90 | 3.63 | 4.72 ]
18:00Lazio - Juventus -:- [ 3.19 | 3.29 | 2.52 ]
20:45Fiorentina - AC Milan -:- [ 2.98 | 3.46 | 2.56 ]
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
16:30Nijmegen - PSV -:- [ 6.45 | 4.95 | 1.44 ]18:45Sparta Rotterdam - Sittard -:- [ 2.19 | 3.46 | 3.27 ]
20:00G.A. Eagles - Excelsior -:- [ 1.59 | 4.40 | 5.15 ]
20:00Waalwijk - Heerenveen -:- [ 2.80 | 3.56 | 2.42 ]
21:00AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse -:- [ 1.27 | 5.90 | 11.00 ]
SPAIN: LaLiga
14:00Getafe - Sevilla -:- [ 2.58 | 3.25 | 3.13 ]16:15Almeria - Osasuna -:- [ 2.66 | 3.35 | 2.93 ]
18:30Valencia - Mallorca -:- [ 2.15 | 3.07 | 4.46 ]
21:00Barcelona - Las Palmas -:- [ 1.30 | 6.43 | 11.20 ]
AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
14:00Mazembe - Petro Atletico -:- [ 1.67 | 3.52 | 5.13 ]19:00Young Africans - Mamelodi Sundowns -:- [ 2.41 | 3.02 | 3.02 ]
22:00Esperance Tunis - ASEC Mimosas -:- [ 1.39 | 4.30 | 7.85 ]
ALBANIA: Superliga
15:00Laci - Partizani -:-18:00Dinamo Tirana - Skenderbeu -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
15:30Eulma - CA Batna -:-15:30Guir Abadla - RC Kouba -:-
15:30Harrach - Khroub -:-
15:30JSM Tiaret - El Khemis -:-
15:30Kolea - Widad Adabi de Boufarik -:-
15:30Medea - Arba -:-
15:30Mlila - Khemis El Khechna -:-
15:30MSP Batna - Ghozlane -:-
15:30Ouargla - Chelghoum -:-
15:30Oued Sly - ASM Oran -:-
15:30Telaghema - Olympique Magrane -:-
15:30Temouchent - GC Mascara -:-
15:30WA Mostaganem - SC Mecheria -:-
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
15:00Azazga - Tlemcen -:-15:00Ben Aknoun - Djijel -:-
15:30Khenchela - MC Alger -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
15:00C.R.D. Libolo - Wiliete -:-15:00Uniao de Malanje - Sao Salvador -:-
15:30Interclube - Desportivo Huila -:-
16:00Sagrada - Santa Rita -:-
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
21:00Garden Stars - All Saints Utd. -:-23:00Parham - Greenbay Hoppers -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
00:30Huracan - River Plate -:- [ 3.79 | 3.24 | 2.03 ]21:00Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo -:- [ 1.98 | 3.08 | 4.28 ]
23:00Central Cordoba - Racing Club -:- [ 4.18 | 3.35 | 1.90 ]
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
23:05Agropecuario - Quilmes -:- [ 2.44 | 2.80 | 3.22 ]17:05Arsenal Sarandi - Chacarita Juniors -:- [ 2.44 | 2.96 | 3.02 ]
19:00Gimnasia Mendoza - Colon Santa Fe -:- [ 3.19 | 3.16 | 2.23 ]
20:00Almagro - Atl. Rafaela -:- [ 2.74 | 2.78 | 2.77 ]
20:00Temperley - Defensores Unidos -:- [ 1.88 | 3.10 | 4.47 ]
20:00Tristan Suarez - Ferro -:- [ 2.51 | 2.98 | 2.85 ]
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
20:00Deportivo Rincon - Kimberley -:-20:30Argentino MM - Ciudad Bolivar -:- [ 2.26 | 3.04 | 3.08 ]
20:30Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-
20:30Villa Mitre - Sansinena -:- [ 2.01 | 3.05 | 3.69 ]
23:00Santamarina - Germinal -:- [ 2.35 | 2.96 | 3.00 ]
23:00Union Sunchales - Sarmiento de La Banda -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
19:30Acassuso - Villa Dalmine -:- [ 1.97 | 2.99 | 4.23 ]19:30Argentino de Merlo - Fenix -:- [ 2.41 | 2.77 | 3.31 ]
19:30Colegiales - Dep. Merlo -:- [ 2.38 | 2.96 | 3.13 ]
19:30Comunicaciones - Deportivo Armenio -:- [ 2.10 | 3.05 | 3.65 ]
19:30Sportivo Italiano - Midland -:- [ 2.15 | 2.99 | 3.58 ]
19:30UAI Urquiza - Sacachispas -:- [ 1.68 | 3.28 | 5.63 ]
19:30Villa San Carlos - Los Andes -:- [ 3.37 | 3.04 | 2.21 ]
20:40San Martin Burzaco - Excursionistas -:- [ 2.37 | 2.78 | 3.37 ]
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
15:00Yupanqui - Puerto Nuevo -:- [ 2.48 | 2.82 | 2.88 ]19:05El Porvenir - General Lamadrid -:- [ 2.40 | 2.86 | 3.03 ]
19:30Argentino de Rosario - Central Ballester -:- [ 2.34 | 2.80 | 3.21 ]
23:00Real Pilar - Claypole -:- [ 2.01 | 3.05 | 3.69 ]
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
19:30Provincial - Deportivo Metalurgico -:- [ 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
15:00Social Atletico Television W - Newells Old Boys W -:-19:00CA Estudiantes W - Excursionistas W -:-
19:00Ferro W - UAI Urquiza W -:-
19:00Rosario Central W - Huracan W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
12:00Alashkert - Ararat Yerevan -:- [ 2.02 | 3.26 | 3.40 ]16:00Urartu - Van -:- [ 1.39 | 4.45 | 6.56 ]
AUSTRALIA: A-League
07:30Melbourne City - Newcastle Jets -:- [ 1.57 | 4.65 | 5.05 ]09:45Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners -:- [ 2.22 | 3.60 | 3.09 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
06:30Sutherland Sharks - APIA Leichhardt -:- [ 6.11 | 4.35 | 1.43 ]07:00Sydney Olympic - Wollongong Wolves -:- [ 2.22 | 3.52 | 2.80 ]
09:00Hills Brumbies - Manly Utd -:- [ 3.37 | 3.85 | 1.85 ]
09:00Marconi Stallions - Central Coast U21 -:- [ 1.39 | 4.75 | 6.15 ]
09:00WS Wanderers U21 - St George Saints -:- [ 1.47 | 4.50 | 5.27 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
05:30Campbelltown City - South Adelaide -:- [ 1.19 | 6.70 | 10.00 ]05:30Modbury Jets - Adelaide Olympic -:- [ 1.66 | 4.05 | 4.13 ]
05:30Para - Croydon -:- [ 3.32 | 3.62 | 1.94 ]
07:30FK Beograd - Adelaide Comets -:- [ 4.33 | 4.05 | 1.63 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
08:00Armadale - Perth RedStar -:- [ 3.79 | 4.10 | 1.70 ]08:00Balcatta - Perth Glory U21 -:- [ 2.65 | 3.68 | 2.23 ]
08:00Olympic Kingsway - Fremantle City -:- [ 1.68 | 4.05 | 3.93 ]
08:00Stirling Macedonia - Bayswater -:- [ 7.22 | 6.00 | 1.26 ]
08:00Western Knights - Floreat Athena -:- [ 2.20 | 3.54 | 2.79 ]
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
04:00Wellington Phoenix W - WS Wanderers W -:- [ 3.21 | 3.60 | 1.97 ]06:00Brisbane Roar W - Canberra W -:- [ 1.50 | 4.33 | 5.04 ]
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
17:00A. Lustenau - Tirol -:- [ 3.13 | 3.35 | 2.31 ]17:00Wolfsberger AC - Altach -:- [ 2.40 | 3.28 | 3.03 ]
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
14:30Dornbirn - Horn -:- [ 2.87 | 3.48 | 2.33 ]14:30Lafnitz - Bregenz -:- [ 2.00 | 3.65 | 3.43 ]
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
15:00Donaufeld Wien - Favoritner -:- [ 1.64 | 4.00 | 4.25 ]16:00Austria Vienna (Am) - Mauerwerk -:- [ 1.44 | 4.40 | 5.72 ]
16:00Wiener Viktoria - Leobendorf -:- [ 2.54 | 3.38 | 2.40 ]
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
15:30Union Gurten - Weindorf St. Anna -:-17:00Ried (Am) - Vorwarts Steyr -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
14:00Kufstein - RW Rankweil -:-15:00Bischofshofen - A. Salzburg -:-
15:00Wals-Grunau - Hohenems -:- [ 3.77 | 3.86 | 1.75 ]
16:00Dornbirner SV - Reichenau -:- [ 4.20 | 4.05 | 1.64 ]
16:00Rothis - Altach U21 -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
15:00Horitschon - Margarethen -:-15:30Klingenbach - Kohfidisch -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
14:00Atus Ferlach - Treibach -:- [ 3.75 | 3.86 | 1.75 ]15:00A. Klagenfurt (Am) - St. Jakob/Ros -:- [ 2.35 | 3.50 | 2.53 ]
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
15:00Warth - Rohrbach -:-15:30St. Peter in der Au - Retz -:-
16:00St. Polten (Am) - Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
15:00Pregarten - Friedburg -:-15:30ASK St.Valentin - Mondsee -:-
15:30Dietach - Bad Ischl -:-
15:30SPG Wels II - St. Martin im Muhlreis -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
14:00Thalgau - USK Anif -:-AUSTRIA: Steiermark
16:00Hartberg (Am) - SV Union Gnas -:- [ 1.66 | 3.92 | 4.20 ]AUSTRIA: Tirol
13:15SK St. Johann - Innsbrucker AC -:-16:00Ebbs - SV Worgl -:-
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
11:00A. Lustenau (Am) - Horbranz -:-14:30Lauterach - Gofis -:-
15:00Admira Dornbirn - Andelsbuch -:-
15:00Brauerei Egg - Lochau -:-
15:00FC Hochst - Hard -:-
15:00Nenzing - FC Lustenau -:-
16:00Alberschwende - Rotenberg -:-
AUSTRIA: OFB Cup Women
13:00Altach/Vorderland W - Austria Vienna W -:- [ 1.86 | 3.76 | 3.41 ]13:00St. Polten W - First Vienna W -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
13:30Sabail - Turan -:- [ 2.54 | 3.13 | 2.54 ]16:00Sabah Baku - Zira -:- [ 2.21 | 3.08 | 3.14 ]
BANGLADESH: Premier League
09:45Brothers U. - Bashundara Kings -:-10:15Rahmatgonj MFS - Abahani Limited -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
12:00Naftan - BATE -:- [ 5.40 | 4.15 | 1.60 ]14:00Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr -:- [ 3.12 | 3.42 | 2.28 ]
16:00Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:- [ 2.17 | 3.52 | 3.26 ]
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
11:00Dyussh-Polesgu W - FC Gomel W -:-14:00Dynamo Brest W - Dnepr Mogilev W -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
20:45Anderlecht - Antwerp -:- [ 2.32 | 3.62 | 2.95 ]BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
18:15Leuven - KV Mechelen -:- [ 2.75 | 3.55 | 2.49 ]BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
16:00Anderlecht U23 - Francs Borains -:- [ 2.30 | 3.54 | 2.77 ]20:00Deinze - Waregem -:- [ 2.34 | 3.62 | 2.63 ]
20:00St. Liege U23 - Lierse K. -:- [ 3.38 | 3.75 | 1.94 ]
BELGIUM: National Division 1
20:00Antwerp B - URSL Vise -:- [ 2.19 | 3.13 | 3.14 ]20:00RAAL La Louviere - Lokeren-Temse -:- [ 2.01 | 3.30 | 3.38 ]
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
20:00Dikkelvenne - Petegem -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
16:00Mechelen W - Charleroi W -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
13:30Gent W - Leuven W -:-16:15Club Brugge W - St. Liege W -:-
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
14:15Westerlo W - Mons W -:-15:00Genk II W - RFC Liege W -:-
15:00Gent II W - Club Brugge II W -:-
15:30Aalst W - Waregem II W -:-
17:00Chastre W - Moldavo W -:-
19:30RSC Anderlecht II W - Tienen W -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
16:00Bani Ganse - AS Sobemap -:-16:00Cavaliers - Ayema -:-
16:00JS Pobe - Takunnin -:-
16:00Requins - Dadje -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
16:00Adjidja - ASVO -:-16:00Aziza - Avrankou Omnisport -:-
16:00Buffles du Borgou - Tonnerre -:-
16:00Hodio - Pantheres -:-
16:00Police - Djeffa -:-
16:00Real Sport - Dynamo Parakou -:-
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
00:00PostponedSanta Cruz - The Strongest -:- [ 4.91 | 4.20 | 1.57 ]20:00SA Bulo Bulo - Tomayapo -:- [ 1.77 | 3.60 | 4.25 ]
22:30Guabira - Universitario de Vinto -:- [ 2.26 | 3.30 | 3.00 ]
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
13:30Zvijezda 09 - Siroki Brijeg -:- [ 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.13 ]16:00Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski -:- [ 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.71 ]
20:45GOSK Gabela - Posusje -:- [ 3.22 | 3.28 | 2.16 ]
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
16:00Banovici - Jedinstvo Bihac -:-16:00Gorazde - Celik Zenica -:-
16:00Gornji Rahic - Kakanj -:-
16:00Gradacac - BFK Simm Bau -:-
16:00Gradina Srebrenik - Sloboda -:-
16:00Hadzici - Bratstvo Gracanica -:-
16:00Mladost DK - Tomislav -:-
16:00Stupcanica - TOSK Tesanj -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
15:30Ljubic Prnjavor - Drina Zvornik -:-15:30Nevesinje - Kozarska Dubica -:-
15:30Prijedor - Modrica -:-
15:30Romanija Pale - Kozara -:-
15:30Slavija - Mrkonjic Grad -:-
18:00Sutjeska Foca - BSK Banja Luka -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:00BDF XI - Sua Flamingoes -:-15:00Eleven Angels - Township Rollers -:-
15:00PostponedEleven Angels - Gaborone Utd -:-
15:00Morupule - Gaborone Utd -:-
15:00PostponedMorupule - VTM FC -:-
15:00PostponedNico United - BDF XI -:-
15:00PostponedPolice XI - Orapa United -:-
15:00Security Systems - VTM FC -:-
15:00PostponedSecurity Systems - Holy Ghost -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage
21:00Vasco da Gama AC - Acreano -:-23:00Andira - Independencia -:-
BRAZIL: Alagoano - Play Offs
21:00ASA - CRB -:-BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage - Play Offs
00:00Amazonas - Parintins -:-00:00Manaus - Sao Raimundo AM -:-
20:30Manauara - Nacional-AM -:-
00:30Princesa do Solimoes - Unidos do Alvorada -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba - Play Offs
21:00Rio Branco ES - Porto Vitoria -:-BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
21:00Nova Iguacu - Flamengo RJ -:- [ 11.50 | 5.25 | 1.25 ]BRAZIL: Catarinense - Play Offs
20:30Brusque - Criciuma -:- [ 2.57 | 3.05 | 2.95 ]BRAZIL: Cearense - Play Offs
20:40Fortaleza - Ceara -:- [ 1.76 | 3.62 | 4.30 ]BRAZIL: Gaucho - Play Offs
20:30Juventude - Gremio -:- [ 3.46 | 3.24 | 2.08 ]BRAZIL: Maranhense
20:00Maranhao - Imperatriz -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense - Play Offs
20:30Cuiaba - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-23:00Mixto - Luverdense -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro - Play Offs
20:30Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro -:- [ 1.80 | 3.44 | 4.31 ]BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
21:00Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba -:-BRAZIL: Paraibano - Play Offs
00:30Botafogo PB - Serra Branca -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense - Play Offs
21:00Maringa FC - Athletico-PR -:-BRAZIL: Paulista A2 - Play Offs
19:10Noroeste - Portuguesa Santista -:-BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
19:00Desportivo - Catanduva -:- [ 2.40 | 2.88 | 2.95 ]21:00Bragantino II - Gremio Prudente -:- [ 2.32 | 3.20 | 2.81 ]
21:00Sertaozinho - EC Sao Bernardo -:- [ 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.40 ]
23:15Marilia - Votuporanguense -:- [ 2.22 | 3.10 | 3.06 ]
BRAZIL: Paulista A4
19:00Audax-SP - Penapolense -:-19:00Barretos EC - XV de Jau -:- [ 2.23 | 3.05 | 3.12 ]
19:00Francana - America SP -:-
19:00Nacional SP - SKA Brasil -:-
19:00Rio Branco SP - Independente SP -:- [ 1.59 | 3.66 | 5.15 ]
19:00Sao-Carlense - Vocem -:- [ 2.02 | 3.25 | 3.33 ]
19:00Taquaritinga - CA Joseense -:- [ 1.34 | 5.00 | 6.24 ]
19:00Uniao Barbarense - Jabaquara -:- [ 1.75 | 3.34 | 4.42 ]
BRAZIL: Pernambucano - Play Offs
20:30Nautico - Sport Recife -:- [ 2.88 | 3.04 | 2.38 ]BRAZIL: Piauiense - Play Offs
20:00Parnahyba - AE Altos -:-BRAZIL: Potiguar - Second stage
20:00CE Forca E Luz - America RN -:- [ 24.00 | 8.50 | 1.07 ]20:00Potiguar de Mossoró - Potyguar Seridoense -:- [ 1.40 | 4.30 | 6.67 ]
BRAZIL: Rondoniense
20:30Porto Velho - Barcelona RO -:-BRAZIL: Roraimense - First stage
21:30Rio Negro - Atl. Roraima -:-23:30Nautico FC - Sao Raimundo RR -:- [ 7.43 | 5.05 | 1.31 ]
BRAZIL: Sergipano - Play Offs
20:00Itabaiana - Dorense -:-BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs
23:00Corumbaense - Dourados -:-BRAZIL: Tocantinense - Play Offs
21:00Tocantinopolis - Uniao Carmolandense -:-BRAZIL: Copa Rio U20
19:00Botafogo U20 - Boavista U20 -:-19:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Portuguesa RJ U20 -:-
19:00Fluminense U20 - Bangu U20 -:-
19:00Sampaio Correa FE U20 - Audax RJ U20 -:-
19:00Volta Redonda U20 - Nova Iguacu U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
12:00SSA U20 - Vitoria U20 -:-14:00Estrela De Marco U20 - Camacariense U20 -:-
19:00Alagoinhas U20 - Juazeirense U20 -:-
19:00Bahia U20 - Bahia de Feira U20 -:-
19:00Itabuna U20 - Barcelona U20 -:-
19:00Jequie U20 - Conquista FC U20 -:-
19:00Ypiranga U20 - Catuense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20
19:00Real Noroeste U20 - Nova Venecia U20 -:-22:30Jaguare U20 - SAO Mateus U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
19:00Joinville U20 - Marcilio Dias U20 -:-BRAZIL: Goiano U20
13:00Atletico GO U20 - Aparecidense U20 -:-19:30Vila Nova FC U20 - Royal U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
19:30Apucarana SC U20 - Rolandia EC U20 -:-19:30Cascavel U20 - Gremio Maringa U20 -:-
19:30Coritiba U20 - Iraty U20 -:-
19:30Londrina U20 - Araucaria U20 -:-
19:30Patriotas U20 - Cambe U20 -:-
19:30Rio Branco PR U20 - Andraus Brasil U20 -:-
19:30Sao Joseense U20 - Campo Mourao U20 -:-
20:00Parana Clube U20 - Batel U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
23:00Fluminense W - Sao Paulo W -:- [ 4.90 | 3.80 | 1.59 ]23:00Santos W - Bragantino W -:- [ 1.83 | 3.58 | 3.70 ]
01:30Corinthians W - Internacional W -:- [ 1.11 | 7.20 | 16.50 ]
BULGARIA: Parva liga
13:00Botev Vratsa - Hebar -:- [ 2.41 | 3.10 | 3.05 ]15:30Lok. Plovdiv - Ludogorets -:- [ 6.68 | 4.40 | 1.45 ]
18:00Lok. Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:- [ 16.00 | 6.05 | 1.19 ]
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
14:30Bdin Vidin - Dobrudzha -:- [ 5.27 | 3.45 | 1.62 ]14:30Belasitsa - Septemvri Sofia -:- [ 3.85 | 3.08 | 1.95 ]
14:30Marek - Maritsa Plovdiv -:- [ 2.00 | 3.22 | 3.50 ]
14:30Spartak Varna - Dunav Ruse -:- [ 1.44 | 3.92 | 6.79 ]
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
14:00Asenovets - Yambol 1915 -:-14:00Dimitrovgrad - Nesebar -:-
14:00Gigant Saedinenie - Sozopol -:-
14:00Karnobat - Atletik Kuklen -:-
14:00Levski Karlovo - Spartak Plovdiv -:-
14:00Rozova Dolina - Botev Plovdiv II -:-
14:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Beroe II -:-
14:00Sliven - Haskovo -:-
14:00Zagorets - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
14:00Bansko - Kyustendil -:-14:00Botev Ihtiman - Septemvri Simitli -:-
14:00Hebar 2 - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
14:00Oborishte - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
14:00Razlog - CSKA 1948 Sofia III -:-
14:00Rilski Sportist - Minyor Pernik -:-
14:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Vihren -:-
15:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Levski Sofia II -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
15:00Cherno More II - Riltzi -:-15:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Dorostol -:-
15:00Septemvri Tervel - Chernolomets -:-
15:00Svetkavitsa - Ustrem Donchevo -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
15:00Akademik Svishtov - Vihar Slavyanovo -:-15:00Boruna - Pavlikeni -:-
15:00Etar II - Juventus Malchika -:-
15:00Lok. Gorna - Drenovets -:-
15:00OFK Levski - Partizan Cerven Brjag -:-
CAMBODIA: CPL
09:45Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Dangkor -:-12:00Boeung Ket - NagaWorld -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
15:45Emat - AS Farcha -:-15:45Stars J. Talents - Agri - Tchad -:-
15:45Tourbillon - Gazelle -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
00:30Cobresal - Palestino -:- [ 2.42 | 3.46 | 2.72 ]16:00Huachipato - U. Catolica -:- [ 2.10 | 3.44 | 3.35 ]
22:00Colo Colo - Everton -:- [ 1.67 | 3.82 | 4.89 ]
00:30Copiapo - Union La Calera -:- [ 2.77 | 3.40 | 2.41 ]
CHILE: Primera B
22:00Curico Unido - La Serena -:- [ 2.41 | 3.22 | 2.84 ]00:30Deportes Temuco - Rangers -:- [ 2.22 | 3.32 | 3.06 ]
CHILE: Segunda Division
22:00D. Puerto Montt - D. Concepcion -:- [ 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.65 ]00:30Concon National - Real San Joaquin -:- [ 2.77 | 3.05 | 2.39 ]
CHILE: Primera Division Women
14:30Everton W - Deportes Iquique W -:-15:00Antofagasta W - Coquimbo W -:-
15:00Palestino W - U. De Concepcion W -:-
15:00U. Espanola W - S. Morning W -:-
22:00A. Italiano W - U. Catolica W -:-
CHINA: Super League
08:30Wuhan Three Towns - Beijing Guoan -:- [ 3.08 | 3.55 | 2.27 ]12:00Chengdu Rongcheng - Nantong Zhiyun -:- [ 1.42 | 4.75 | 7.55 ]
12:35Qingdao West Coast - Qingdao Hainiu -:- [ 2.78 | 3.41 | 2.54 ]
13:00Shanghai Port - Henan Songshan Longmen -:- [ 1.39 | 5.00 | 7.85 ]
CHINA: Jia League
08:30Dalian Yingbo - Heilongjiang Ice City -:- [ 1.77 | 3.25 | 4.47 ]08:30Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Yanbian Longding -:- [ 2.45 | 2.89 | 2.84 ]
12:30Chongqing Tonglianglong - Jiangxi Lushan -:- [ 1.84 | 3.14 | 4.28 ]
12:30Guangzhou FC - Yunnan Yukun -:- [ 2.73 | 2.90 | 2.53 ]
CHINA: Yi League
08:30Ganzhou Ruishi - Guangxi Hengchen -:-08:30Hubei Istar - Langfang Glory City -:-
08:30Shandong Taishan B - Dalian Kuncheng -:-
08:30Xian Ronghai - Shaanxi Union -:-
12:30Guangxi Lanhang - Guangdong GZ-Power -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
08:00Hainan Qiongzhong W - Zhejiang W -:-08:00Wuhan Jiangda W - Henan Songshan Longmen W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
23:00Alianza - Deportes Tolima -:- [ 2.99 | 3.20 | 2.40 ]01:30Junior - La Equidad -:- [ 1.69 | 3.66 | 5.03 ]
20:00Envigado - Atl. Nacional -:- [ 3.34 | 3.24 | 2.19 ]
22:10Dep. Pasto - Once Caldas -:- [ 2.42 | 2.99 | 3.15 ]
00:20Chico - Jaguares de Cordoba -:- [ 1.81 | 3.36 | 4.66 ]
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
02:00Zeledon - AD Santos -:- [ 2.00 | 3.35 | 3.57 ]CROATIA: HNL
14:50Varazdin - Gorica -:- [ 2.33 | 3.25 | 3.05 ]17:00Rudes - Rijeka -:- [ 12.60 | 6.05 | 1.22 ]
19:30Hajduk Split - D. Zagreb -:- [ 2.45 | 3.28 | 2.84 ]
CROATIA: Druga NL
13:00Marsonia - Radnik Krizevci -:- [ 2.83 | 3.40 | 2.23 ]15:30Belisce - Trnje -:-
15:30Jadran Porec - Krk -:- [ 2.47 | 3.36 | 2.47 ]
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
13:00Zadar W - Medimurje Cakovec W -:-15:00Osijek W - ZNK Split W -:-
16:00Agram Zagreb W - Gorica W -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
18:00AEL Limassol - Achnas -:- [ 2.09 | 3.50 | 3.32 ]18:00Nea Salamis - Karmiotissa -:- [ 2.91 | 3.40 | 2.34 ]
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
15:00ASIL Lysi - Omonia 29th May -:-15:00Ayia Napa - Ol. Nicosia -:-
15:00Paralimni - Omonia Aradippou -:- [ 1.93 | 3.50 | 3.37 ]
15:00Peyia 2014 FC - Ypsonas -:-
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
15:00Chloraka - PAEEK -:-15:00ENAD - Xylotymbou -:-
15:00Ermis - Digenis Akritas -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA
15:00Bohemians - Jablonec -:- [ 2.09 | 3.48 | 3.34 ]15:00Plzen - Liberec -:- [ 1.36 | 4.95 | 7.80 ]
15:00Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice -:- [ 1.64 | 3.94 | 4.97 ]
18:00Slovacko - Slavia Prague -:- [ 4.98 | 3.72 | 1.68 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
10:15Vyskov - Taborsko -:- [ 1.94 | 3.38 | 3.50 ]10:30Prostejov - Chrudim -:- [ 2.12 | 3.40 | 3.02 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
10:30Prepere - FK Ceska Lipa -:- [ 2.01 | 3.58 | 3.13 ]16:30Zapy - Brozany -:- [ 1.65 | 3.92 | 4.25 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
10:15Trinec - Slovacko B -:- [ 1.20 | 5.90 | 10.50 ]15:00Frydlant n. O. - Unicov -:- [ 4.30 | 4.05 | 1.62 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
10:15Aritma Prague - Domazlice B -:- [ 1.45 | 4.50 | 5.18 ]10:30FK Komarov - Jindrichuv Hradec -:- [ 1.55 | 4.20 | 4.56 ]
16:30Doubravka - Horovice -:-
16:30Katovice - Sokolov -:-
16:30Rokycany - Pribram B -:- [ 2.25 | 4.00 | 2.40 ]
16:30Sobeslav - Tachov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
16:30Nespeky - Hvezda Cheb -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
10:15Letohrad - Vysoke Myto -:- [ 4.56 | 4.20 | 1.55 ]10:30Kosmonosy - Benesov -:- [ 1.82 | 4.00 | 3.31 ]
10:30Slavia HK - Benatky n. Jiz. -:- [ 2.80 | 4.00 | 2.02 ]
16:30Novy Bydzov - Chrudim B -:-
16:30Usti nad Orlici - Trutnov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
10:15Breclav - Humpolec -:- [ 2.30 | 4.00 | 2.30 ]10:15Havlickuv Brod - Nove Mesto na Morave -:- [ 2.40 | 4.00 | 2.25 ]
15:00Sperice - Stara Rise -:- [ 2.12 | 4.00 | 2.65 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
15:00Nove Sady - FK Kozlovice -:- [ 4.27 | 4.00 | 1.62 ]15:00Sternberk - Bzenec -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
10:15Opava B - Hlubina -:- [ 2.12 | 4.00 | 2.65 ]15:00Jesenik - Krnov -:-
15:00Vitkovice - Bohumin -:- [ 2.65 | 4.00 | 2.12 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
14:00FC Semice - Rudolfov -:-15:00Jankov - Protivin -:-
15:00Trhove Sviny - Milevsko -:-
15:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Drazice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
10:30Pohorelice - Rousinov -:- [ 1.97 | 4.80 | 2.68 ]CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
10:30KV Dvory - Karlovy Vary B -:- [ 2.53 | 5.50 | 1.92 ]14:30Marianske Lazne B - Touzim -:- [ 1.13 | 9.00 | 10.00 ]
15:30Citice - Trstenice -:-
15:30Kralovske Porici - Hroznetin -:-
15:30Lomnice - Loko K. Vary -:-
15:30Union Nove Sedlo - Ostrov B -:-
15:30Vintirov - Chodov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
16:30Dvur Kralove - Police nad Metuji -:-16:30Libcany - Solnice -:-
16:30Trebes - Jicin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
10:30Frydlant - Novy Bor -:-10:30Velke Hamry B - Sedmihorky -:-
15:00Hradek nad Nisou - Skalice u C.Lipy -:-
15:00Kostalov-Libstat - FC Pencin -:-
15:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Chrastava -:-
15:00Straz p. Ralskem - Rapid Liberec -:-
15:00Visnova - Zelezny Brod -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
15:30Dolni Benesov - Krasne Pole -:-15:30Hermanice - Vresina -:-
15:30Jakubcovice - Pusta Polom -:-
15:30Petrvald na Morave - Brusperk -:-
15:30Stonava - Moravan Oldrisov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
10:30Litovel - Medlov -:-15:00Mohelnice - Konice -:-
15:00Postrelmov - Cechovice -:-
15:00Urcice - Rapotin -:- [ 3.05 | 4.80 | 1.77 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
15:00Hermanuv Mestec - Ceska Trebova -:-15:00Horni Redice - Chocen -:-
15:00Tremosnice - Libisany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
12:30Kosutka Plzen - Nyrsko -:-15:00Myto - Vejprnice -:-
16:30Nepomuk - Sokol Radnice -:-
16:30Stribro - Chotikov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
10:30SK Chlumec - Kutna Hora -:-16:30Velim - Milin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
10:30Cernovice - Kadan -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
15:30Chotebor - Zirovnice -:-15:30FS Trebic - Nova Ves -:-
15:30Kamenice nad Lipou - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-
15:30Zdar na Sazavou B - Okrisky -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
15:00Osvetimany - Borsice -:- [ 2.25 | 4.50 | 2.25 ]15:00Slusovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
10:00Ostrava U19 - Plzen U19 -:- [ 1.99 | 3.68 | 3.10 ]11:00Frydek-Mistek U19 - Slovacko U19 -:- [ 2.25 | 3.58 | 2.61 ]
13:00Slavia Prague U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:- [ 1.77 | 3.84 | 3.69 ]
13:30Sparta Prague U19 - Karvina U19 -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women
12:00Plzen W - Lok. Brno W -:-13:00Ostrava W - Liberec W -:-
14:00Slavia Prague W - FK Pardubice W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women
10:30Sparta Prague B W - FC Praha W -:-14:00Dukla Prague W - Prague Raptors W -:-
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
16:30Aalborg - Sonderjyske -:- [ 2.30 | 3.55 | 2.87 ]DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
14:00Nordsjaelland W - Brondby W -:- [ 2.06 | 3.34 | 3.21 ]15:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Aarhus W -:- [ 1.83 | 3.38 | 4.09 ]
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
14:00Naestved W - Odense Q W -:- [ 7.34 | 4.80 | 1.33 ]14:30Osterbro W - Thisted FC W -:- [ 6.35 | 4.45 | 1.40 ]
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
19:00Hopital - Gendarmerie -:-ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
01:00Macara - Barcelona SC -:- [ 2.35 | 3.35 | 2.89 ]19:00Mushuc Runa - Aucas -:- [ 2.66 | 3.25 | 2.60 ]
21:30Libertad - Tecnico U. -:- [ 2.77 | 3.05 | 2.63 ]
00:00Cumbaya - EL Nacional -:- [ 4.52 | 3.60 | 1.75 ]
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
16:00Atherton - Basford -:- [ 2.56 | 3.44 | 2.35 ]16:00Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough -:- [ 2.38 | 3.52 | 2.49 ]
16:00Guiseley - Lancaster -:- [ 1.62 | 3.88 | 4.55 ]
16:00Ilkeston - Bradford PA -:- [ 1.41 | 4.55 | 5.98 ]
16:00Macclesfield - FC United -:- [ 1.44 | 4.40 | 5.72 ]
16:00Matlock - Marine -:- [ 4.15 | 3.85 | 1.68 ]
16:00Morpeth - Warrington Rylands -:- [ 3.25 | 3.62 | 1.95 ]
16:00Stafford - Workington -:- [ 2.77 | 3.44 | 2.25 ]
16:00Worksop - Hyde -:- [ 2.25 | 3.50 | 2.74 ]
ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
16:00Alvechurch - Mickleover -:- [ 4.95 | 3.95 | 1.56 ]16:00Coalville - Bromsgrove -:- [ 1.76 | 3.58 | 4.01 ]
16:00Kettering - Barwell -:- [ 2.34 | 3.52 | 2.53 ]
16:00Leamington - Halesowen -:- [ 1.55 | 3.88 | 5.15 ]
16:00Leiston - Berkhamsted -:- [ 1.51 | 4.15 | 5.19 ]
16:00Stamford - Royston -:- [ 1.89 | 3.72 | 3.35 ]
16:00Stourbridge - Stratford -:- [ 2.09 | 3.54 | 2.98 ]
16:00Sudbury - St. Ives -:- [ 2.78 | 3.64 | 2.17 ]
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
16:00Hanwell Town - Didcot -:- [ 1.48 | 4.33 | 5.25 ]16:00Hendon - Beaconsfield Town -:- [ 1.88 | 3.74 | 3.37 ]
16:00Sholing - Plymouth Parkway -:- [ 2.28 | 3.32 | 2.81 ]
16:00Swindon S - Salisbury -:- [ 3.38 | 3.44 | 1.96 ]
16:00Tiverton - Merthyr Town -:- [ 3.01 | 3.50 | 2.09 ]
16:00Winchester - Dorchester -:- [ 2.07 | 3.48 | 3.07 ]
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
16:00Bognor Regis - Enfield Town -:- [ 2.34 | 3.46 | 2.56 ]16:00Cheshunt - Horsham FC -:- [ 3.41 | 3.58 | 1.91 ]
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay -:- [ 2.27 | 3.50 | 2.63 ]
16:00Hornchurch - Wingate & Finchley -:- [ 1.31 | 4.95 | 7.60 ]
16:00Kingstonian - Hashtag -:- [ 6.49 | 5.10 | 1.34 ]
16:00Potters Bar - Margate -:- [ 1.56 | 4.00 | 4.89 ]
16:00Whitehawk - Canvey -:- [ 1.79 | 3.76 | 3.67 ]
ENGLAND: Premier League Cup - Play Offs
14:00Leeds U21 - Chelsea U21 -:- [ 3.02 | 4.00 | 1.94 ]ENGLAND: Premier League U18
12:00Arsenal U18 - Fulham U18 -:-13:00Leicester U18 - Reading U18 -:-
14:00West Brom U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -:-
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
13:30Aston Villa W - Leicester W -:- [ 1.98 | 3.85 | 3.26 ]13:30Liverpool W - Manchester City W -:- [ 7.06 | 4.95 | 1.36 ]
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
11:30Parnu JK Vaprus - Kalju -:- [ 4.59 | 3.68 | 1.70 ]13:30Narva - Nomme Utd -:- [ 2.23 | 3.50 | 2.91 ]
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
16:00Elva - Tallinna Kalev U21 -:- [ 1.82 | 3.75 | 3.47 ]16:00Flora U21 - Levadia U21 -:- [ 2.02 | 3.75 | 2.93 ]
16:00Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tartu Welco -:- [ 2.20 | 3.75 | 2.55 ]
16:00Tabasalu - Harju JK Laagri -:- [ 3.47 | 3.75 | 1.82 ]
16:00Viimsi JK - FC Tallinn -:- [ 1.80 | 4.30 | 3.33 ]
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
14:00Madlenya - Ezulwini -:-14:00Mbabane Highlanders - Nsingizini Hotspurs -:-
14:00Mbabane Swallows - Moneni Pirates -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Wolkite Ketema -:- [ 1.41 | 3.80 | 7.85 ]17:00Ethiopian Insurance - Hawassa -:- [ 2.32 | 2.90 | 3.07 ]
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
14:30Hoyvik - Klaksvik 2 -:-15:00Sandur - NSI Runavik 2 -:- [ 1.55 | 4.45 | 4.47 ]
15:00Vikingur 2 - FC Suduroy -:-
16:00TB Tvoroyri - AB Argir -:-
18:15B36 Torshavn 2 - HB Torshavn 2 -:- [ 1.77 | 4.80 | 3.05 ]
FINLAND: Liiga Cup - Play Offs
14:00Inter Turku - KuPS -:- [ 2.62 | 3.42 | 2.53 ]FRANCE: Ligue 2
15:00Valenciennes - St Etienne -:- [ 5.30 | 3.74 | 1.68 ]19:00Amiens - Pau FC -:- [ 2.16 | 3.08 | 3.79 ]
19:00Bordeaux - Paris FC -:- [ 2.33 | 3.34 | 3.09 ]
19:00Concarneau - Angers -:- [ 3.31 | 3.32 | 2.23 ]
19:00Dunkerque - Annecy -:- [ 2.36 | 3.24 | 3.13 ]
19:00Grenoble - Guingamp -:- [ 2.79 | 3.15 | 2.64 ]
19:00Laval - Bastia -:- [ 2.08 | 3.20 | 3.88 ]
19:00Quevilly Rouen - Caen -:- [ 2.37 | 3.06 | 3.30 ]
19:00Troyes - Rodez -:- [ 2.66 | 3.44 | 2.58 ]
FRANCE: National
19:30Avranches - Rouen -:- [ 3.17 | 3.13 | 2.26 ]19:30Nancy - GOAL FC -:- [ 1.98 | 3.16 | 3.88 ]
19:30Villefranche - Sochaux -:- [ 2.44 | 3.18 | 2.77 ]
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
18:00Ales - Hyeres -:- [ 2.40 | 3.04 | 2.78 ]18:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Le Puy-en-Velay -:- [ 3.30 | 3.08 | 2.13 ]
18:00Toulon - Andrezieux -:- [ 2.33 | 3.04 | 2.97 ]
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
18:30Avoine - Trelissac -:- [ 2.19 | 3.10 | 3.16 ]FRANCE: Division 1 Women
13:00Guingamp W - St Etienne W -:- [ 2.39 | 3.32 | 2.58 ]14:30Fleury 91 W - Lille W -:- [ 1.14 | 6.90 | 14.30 ]
14:30Reims W - Bordeaux W -:- [ 1.33 | 4.70 | 7.55 ]
GABON: Championnat D1
15:30Bouenguidi - Stade Mandji -:-15:30Pelican Lambarene - Mangasport -:-
15:30Vautour - Mberi Sportif -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
16:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Samtredia -:-18:00Gagra - Samgurali -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:00Braunschweig - Elversberg -:- [ 2.32 | 3.72 | 2.84 ]13:00Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock -:- [ 1.57 | 4.40 | 5.35 ]
13:00Kaiserslautern - Dusseldorf -:- [ 2.83 | 3.70 | 2.33 ]
20:30Hertha Berlin - Nurnberg -:- [ 1.75 | 4.20 | 4.14 ]
GERMANY: 3. Liga
14:00Dortmund II - Mannheim -:- [ 2.83 | 3.56 | 2.25 ]14:00Preussen Munster - SG Dynamo Dresden -:- [ 2.91 | 3.54 | 2.21 ]
14:00Regensburg - Hallescher -:- [ 1.89 | 3.58 | 3.71 ]
14:00Ulm - Aue -:- [ 1.87 | 3.52 | 3.85 ]
14:00Unterhaching - Ingolstadt -:- [ 2.79 | 3.50 | 2.30 ]
16:30Freiburg II - Munich 1860 -:- [ 3.57 | 3.38 | 1.99 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
16:00VfB Oldenburg - TSV Havelse -:- [ 1.61 | 3.92 | 4.55 ]GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
13:00Berliner AK 07 - Altglienicke -:- [ 8.15 | 5.05 | 1.29 ]13:00Hansa Rostock II - Jena -:- [ 5.82 | 4.45 | 1.43 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
14:00Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Koln -:- [ 1.74 | 3.72 | 3.96 ]14:00Dusseldorf II - Ahlen -:- [ 1.83 | 3.72 | 3.55 ]
14:00FC Gutersloh - Bocholt -:- [ 3.30 | 3.50 | 1.97 ]
14:00Lippstadt - Wuppertal -:- [ 3.95 | 3.82 | 1.72 ]
14:00SSVg Velbert - B. Monchengladbach II -:- [ 3.54 | 3.66 | 1.85 ]
14:00Wiedenbruck - Schalke II -:- [ 2.29 | 3.44 | 2.64 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00Bahlinger - Kassel -:- [ 2.14 | 3.44 | 2.96 ]14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Aalen -:- [ 2.03 | 3.52 | 3.13 ]
14:00Freiberg - Balingen -:- [ 1.61 | 3.90 | 4.60 ]
14:00Hoffenheim II - Stutt. Kickers -:- [ 2.01 | 3.48 | 3.21 ]
14:00Schott Mainz - Mainz II -:- [ 3.29 | 3.64 | 1.93 ]
14:00Stuttgart II - Offenbach -:- [ 2.60 | 3.52 | 2.28 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
14:00Augsburg II - Illertissen -:- [ 2.40 | 3.54 | 2.45 ]14:00Bayreuth - Buchbach -:- [ 1.55 | 4.05 | 4.89 ]
14:00Memmingen - Aubstadt -:- [ 4.40 | 3.80 | 1.65 ]
14:00Nurnberg II - Furth II -:- [ 1.85 | 3.74 | 3.47 ]
14:00Schalding - Aschaffenburg -:- [ 2.94 | 3.54 | 2.11 ]
14:00Turkgucu Munchen - Burghausen -:- [ 4.59 | 4.20 | 1.56 ]
14:00Vilzing - Ansbach -:- [ 1.35 | 4.65 | 7.08 ]
14:00Wurzburger Kickers - Bamberg -:- [ 1.07 | 8.70 | 22.00 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
13:30Grimma - Auerbach -:- [ 3.74 | 3.70 | 1.79 ]14:00Halle - Halberstadt -:- [ 4.49 | 4.15 | 1.58 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
13:30Preussen Reinfeld - SC Weiche-08 II -:- [ 1.80 | 4.05 | 3.41 ]14:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Hohenwestedt -:- [ 2.02 | 3.74 | 3.00 ]
14:00Flensburg - Todesfelde -:- [ 3.49 | 3.75 | 1.84 ]
14:00Heider SV - VfR Neumunster -:- [ 1.84 | 3.86 | 3.40 ]
14:00Nordmark Satrup - Oldenburger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
13:00Dassendorf - Alsterbruder -:- [ 1.05 | 9.80 | 22.00 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
13:00Vatan Bremen - Oberneuland -:- [ 5.34 | 5.00 | 1.41 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
15:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - VfL Oldenburg -:- [ 3.41 | 3.80 | 1.85 ]16:00Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger -:- [ 3.47 | 3.70 | 1.86 ]
16:00Bornreihe - Rotenburger -:- [ 3.07 | 3.50 | 2.06 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
15:00SG Wattenscheid - Preussen Munster 2 -:- [ 2.38 | 3.70 | 2.41 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
14:00Hanau - Hanauer SC -:-14:00VfB Marburg - SV Steinbach -:- [ 2.07 | 3.66 | 2.94 ]
15:00Hunfelder - Friedberg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
13:00Gonsenheim - Kaiserslautern II -:- [ 1.68 | 4.05 | 3.93 ]14:00Eintracht Trier - Cosmos Koblenz -:- [ 1.10 | 8.00 | 16.00 ]
14:00Pirmasens - Engers -:- [ 1.58 | 4.15 | 4.49 ]
14:30Bitburg - Pfeddersheim -:- [ 2.84 | 3.90 | 2.05 ]
15:30Auersmacher - Mechtersheim -:- [ 2.12 | 3.70 | 2.83 ]
15:30Dudenhofen - Waldalgesheim -:- [ 1.77 | 3.74 | 3.79 ]
15:30Karbach - RW Koblenz -:- [ 3.11 | 3.78 | 1.96 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
14:00Bayern Hof - Cham -:- [ 2.26 | 3.52 | 2.71 ]14:00Feucht - Ingolstadt II -:- [ 9.40 | 5.85 | 1.22 ]
15:00Ammerthal - Eichstatt -:- [ 3.47 | 3.78 | 1.84 ]
15:00Fortuna Regensburg - Kornburg -:- [ 3.41 | 3.80 | 1.85 ]
15:00Wurzburger FV - Hankofen-Hailing -:- [ 5.82 | 4.55 | 1.42 ]
16:00Abtswind - ATSV -:- [ 1.85 | 3.70 | 3.49 ]
16:00Coburg - Neumarkt -:- [ 2.42 | 3.74 | 2.35 ]
17:00Eltersdorf - Gebenbach -:- [ 1.80 | 3.72 | 3.67 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
14:00Dachau - Kirchanschoring -:- [ 2.44 | 3.44 | 2.46 ]14:00Kottern-St. Mang - Deisenhofen -:- [ 2.91 | 3.42 | 2.17 ]
14:00Landsberg - Erlbach -:- [ 1.73 | 3.82 | 3.89 ]
14:00Turkspor Augsburg - Rain/Lech -:- [ 2.36 | 3.28 | 2.64 ]
15:00Gundelfingen - Sonthofen -:- [ 2.28 | 3.30 | 2.82 ]
15:00Pipinsried - Garching -:- [ 1.24 | 5.50 | 9.20 ]
15:30Nordlingen - Schwaben Augsburg -:- [ 3.09 | 3.66 | 2.00 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
14:00Backnang - FC Holzhausen -:- [ 1.94 | 3.65 | 3.25 ]14:00Goppinger - Normannia Gmund -:- [ 1.53 | 4.15 | 4.94 ]
14:00Pforzheim - Denzlingen -:- [ 1.09 | 8.40 | 17.00 ]
15:00Essingen - Offenburger -:- [ 1.26 | 5.55 | 8.15 ]
15:00Hollenbach - Grossaspach -:- [ 5.30 | 4.40 | 1.47 ]
15:00Oberachern - Bietigheim-Bissingen -:- [ 1.79 | 4.05 | 3.45 ]
15:00Reutlingen - VfR Mannheim -:- [ 2.00 | 3.64 | 3.11 ]
15:30Villingen - Ravensburg -:- [ 1.48 | 4.55 | 4.99 ]
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
11:00Hamburger SV W - Hoffenheim II W -:- [ 1.28 | 5.30 | 7.90 ]GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women
13:00Wolfsburg W - SGS Essen W -:- [ 1.13 | 7.50 | 16.50 ]GHANA: Ghanaian Cup
16:00Nsoatreman - Karela -:-GIBRALTAR: National League
16:30Mons Calpe - College 1975 FC -:- [ 1.19 | 6.00 | 10.40 ]19:30Glacis United - Magpies -:- [ 9.35 | 5.50 | 1.23 ]
GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
14:00Panserraikos - Asteras Tripolis -:- [ 2.17 | 3.32 | 3.44 ]16:30Volos - Kifisia -:- [ 2.25 | 3.32 | 3.29 ]
18:30Giannina - Panetolikos -:- [ 2.09 | 3.36 | 3.63 ]
19:00OFI Crete - Atromitos -:- [ 2.13 | 3.24 | 3.67 ]
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
13:00AEK Athens FC B - AEL Larissa -:- [ 4.48 | 3.06 | 1.83 ]15:00Levadiakos - Niki Volos -:- [ 1.30 | 4.40 | 10.00 ]
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
13:00Iraklis 1908 - Kozani FC -:- [ 1.71 | 3.20 | 5.03 ]15:00Giouchtas - PAE Egaleo -:- [ 2.27 | 2.84 | 3.29 ]
15:00Karditsa - Kampaniakos -:- [ 1.54 | 3.48 | 6.26 ]
15:00Olympiacos Piraeus B - Panachaiki -:- [ 1.74 | 3.36 | 4.47 ]
15:00Panathinaikos B - Diagoras -:- [ 2.12 | 3.08 | 3.34 ]
15:00PAOK B - Aiolikos -:- [ 1.34 | 4.45 | 7.95 ]
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
15:00Marko - Pyliou -:- [ 1.21 | 4.50 | 16.50 ]15:00Mesolongi AE - Panargiakos -:-
GREECE: Division A Women
12:45Elpides Karditsas W - Volos 2004 W -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
23:00Deportivo Mixco - Malacateco -:- [ 1.60 | 3.60 | 5.16 ]GUINEA: Ligue 1
17:00Ashanti GB - Renaissance -:-17:00Horoya - Sangaredi -:-
17:00Loubha - Gangan -:-
17:00Wakriya - Flamme Olympique -:-
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
21:00Fica - Racing des Gonaives -:-22:00Rivartibonitienne - Cosmopolites -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
00:00Real Espana - Olancho -:- [ 2.00 | 3.16 | 3.57 ]HONG KONG: Premier League
08:00HK U23 - Sham Shui Po -:- [ 3.52 | 4.15 | 1.81 ]11:00Resources Capital - Kitchee -:- [ 31.00 | 16.00 | 1.02 ]
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
14:30Kisvarda - Debrecen -:- [ 3.08 | 3.28 | 2.23 ]17:00MTK Budapest - Kecskemeti TE -:- [ 2.28 | 3.40 | 2.90 ]
19:30Zalaegerszegi - DVTK -:- [ 2.70 | 3.44 | 2.36 ]
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
16:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Nyiregyhaza -:- [ 5.41 | 4.15 | 1.49 ]HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
15:00Karcagi - Debrecen II -:-HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
14:00Komaromi VSE - Zalaegerszegi II -:-16:00VLS Veszprem - Puskas Academy II -:- [ 1.31 | 4.75 | 7.80 ]
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
13:00Paks II - Erdi -:-HUNGARY: NB I Women
14:00Ferencvaros W - Fehervar FC W -:-14:00Puskas Academy W - Haladas W -:- [ 1.23 | 5.25 | 9.95 ]
14:00Szekszardi W - Astra Hungary W -:- [ 2.17 | 3.80 | 2.65 ]
15:00DVTK W - MTK Hungaria W -:- [ 5.20 | 4.00 | 1.51 ]
15:00Gyor W - Szent Mihaly W -:- [ 1.02 | 23.00 | 50.00 ]
16:00Soroksar W - Budaorsi SC W -:- [ 1.37 | 4.50 | 5.87 ]
INDIA: ISL
12:30Bengaluru FC - Odisha FC -:- [ 2.62 | 3.40 | 2.44 ]15:00Jamshedpur - Kerala Blasters -:- [ 2.23 | 3.36 | 3.00 ]
INDIA: I-League
09:30Real Kashmir - Neroca FC -:- [ 1.22 | 6.10 | 10.90 ]14:00Mohammedan - Inter Kashi -:- [ 1.51 | 4.25 | 5.04 ]
INDIA: I-League 2
10:30Dempo - Maharashtra Oranje -:-11:30Sudeva Delhi - SC Goa -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
14:30Bali United - Persija Jakarta -:- [ 1.76 | 3.76 | 3.81 ]14:30Persis Solo - RANS Nusantara -:- [ 1.63 | 3.96 | 4.35 ]
IRELAND: National League Women
16:00Bohemians WFC W - Cork City W -:- [ 1.26 | 5.00 | 8.95 ]17:00Shamrock Rovers W - Treaty Utd W -:- [ 1.10 | 8.50 | 14.80 ]
18:00Peamount W - Wexford W -:- [ 1.30 | 5.00 | 7.75 ]
20:00Sligo Rovers W - Galway United W -:- [ 10.50 | 5.50 | 1.21 ]
20:30Athlone WFC W - Shelbourne W -:- [ 3.53 | 3.90 | 1.82 ]
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
14:00H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa -:- [ 1.73 | 3.62 | 4.75 ]18:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sakhnin -:- [ 1.28 | 5.45 | 10.00 ]
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
15:00Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Petah Tikva -:- [ 2.50 | 3.24 | 2.77 ]17:30Maccabi Petah Tikva - SC Ashdod -:- [ 2.24 | 3.28 | 3.19 ]
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
19:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa -:- [ 1.85 | 3.20 | 4.08 ]ITALY: Serie C - Group A
14:00AlbinoLeffe - Trento -:- [ 2.29 | 2.81 | 3.29 ]16:15Arzignano - Triestina -:- [ 2.65 | 2.99 | 2.53 ]
16:15Novara - Lumezzane -:- [ 1.93 | 3.13 | 3.87 ]
18:30Giana Erminio - Fiorenzuola -:- [ 1.84 | 3.30 | 4.01 ]
18:30Mantova - Atalanta U23 -:- [ 1.46 | 3.82 | 6.68 ]
18:30Pro Patria - Legnago Salus -:- [ 2.24 | 2.95 | 3.21 ]
18:30Virtus Verona - Renate -:- [ 2.44 | 2.95 | 2.88 ]
20:45Alessandria - Pro Vercelli -:- [ 3.44 | 3.08 | 2.08 ]
20:45Pro Sesto - L.R. Vicenza -:- [ 4.68 | 3.13 | 1.78 ]
ITALY: Serie C - Group B
14:00Arezzo - Juventus U23 -:- [ 2.03 | 3.13 | 3.52 ]14:00Olbia - Sestri Levante -:- [ 2.36 | 3.04 | 2.91 ]
16:15Ancona - Spal -:- [ 2.43 | 2.96 | 2.80 ]
16:15Cesena - Pescara -:- [ 1.31 | 4.65 | 8.50 ]
16:15Entella - Pontedera -:- [ 1.74 | 3.30 | 4.57 ]
20:45Pineto - Recanatese -:- [ 1.82 | 3.34 | 4.05 ]
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
14:00Casertana - Taranto -:- [ 2.19 | 2.90 | 3.39 ]14:00Monopoli - Sorrento -:- [ 1.97 | 3.05 | 3.83 ]
14:00Monterosi - Benevento -:- [ 5.16 | 3.55 | 1.61 ]
16:15Juve Stabia - ACR Messina -:- [ 1.38 | 3.95 | 8.40 ]
18:30Latina - Foggia -:- [ 2.40 | 2.96 | 2.93 ]
18:30Potenza - Crotone -:- [ 2.67 | 3.08 | 2.46 ]
20:45Audace Cerignola - Turris -:- [ 2.05 | 3.13 | 3.47 ]
20:45Avellino - Picerno -:- [ 1.73 | 3.34 | 4.57 ]
20:45Brindisi - Virtus Francavilla -:- [ 4.97 | 3.38 | 1.67 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
14:30Dolomiti Bellunesi - Treviso -:- [ 2.17 | 3.15 | 3.14 ]ITALY: Primavera 1
10:45Inter U19 - Lecce U19 -:- [ 1.30 | 5.00 | 8.20 ]13:00Empoli U19 - Torino U19 -:- [ 2.17 | 3.54 | 2.84 ]
13:00Sassuolo U19 - Cagliari U19 -:- [ 1.72 | 3.78 | 3.99 ]
15:00Fiorentina U19 - Atalanta U19 -:- [ 2.26 | 3.48 | 2.73 ]
15:00Frosinone U19 - Bologna U19 -:- [ 2.21 | 3.50 | 2.80 ]
ITALY: Primavera 2
11:00Crotone U19 - Benevento U19 -:- [ 6.65 | 5.00 | 1.34 ]11:00Perugia U19 - Entella U19 -:-
11:00Pescara U19 - Cesena U19 -:- [ 7.75 | 5.00 | 1.30 ]
11:45Alessandria U19 - Reggiana U19 -:- [ 3.21 | 3.34 | 2.06 ]
13:30Palermo U19 - Napoli U19 -:- [ 2.41 | 3.32 | 2.56 ]
14:30Ascoli U19 - Ternana U19 -:- [ 1.87 | 3.44 | 3.70 ]
14:30FeralpiSalo U19 - Sudtirol U19 -:- [ 2.45 | 3.54 | 2.40 ]
14:30Padova U19 - Venezia U19 -:- [ 3.45 | 3.64 | 1.88 ]
14:30Parma U19 - Cremonese U19 -:- [ 2.36 | 3.54 | 2.50 ]
14:30Renate U19 - Como U19 -:- [ 2.19 | 3.56 | 2.79 ]
14:30Spezia U19 - Pisa U19 -:- [ 2.47 | 3.66 | 2.33 ]
15:00Bari U19 - Cosenza U19 -:- [ 2.11 | 3.60 | 2.91 ]
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
15:00Juventus W - Fiorentina W -:- [ 1.59 | 3.90 | 4.75 ]ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
12:30Napoli W - Sampdoria W -:- [ 2.80 | 3.26 | 2.31 ]18:00Como W - AC Milan W -:- [ 5.62 | 4.20 | 1.47 ]
ITALY: Serie B Women
12:00San Marino Academy W - Genoa W -:-12:30Verona W - Ternana W -:- [ 4.42 | 4.00 | 1.59 ]
14:30Freedom W - Brescia W -:-
14:30Parma W - Arezzo W -:- [ 1.31 | 5.50 | 6.24 ]
14:30Pavia W - Bologna W -:-
14:30RES Roma W - Ravenna W -:- [ 1.26 | 5.75 | 7.29 ]
14:30Tavagnacco W - Chievo Verona W -:- [ 6.72 | 4.55 | 1.37 ]
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
16:30Lys Sassandra - Stella Adjame -:-16:30Racing d'Abidjan - Zoman -:-
16:30SO Armee - Stade d'Abidjan -:-
16:30Sporting Gagnoa - SOL -:-
18:45ASI d'Abengourou - Korhogo -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka -:- [ 1.51 | 4.28 | 6.59 ]06:00Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol -:- [ 2.48 | 3.15 | 3.07 ]
06:00Vissel Kobe - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:- [ 1.64 | 4.13 | 5.13 ]
07:00Kashima Antlers - Iwata -:- [ 1.73 | 3.83 | 4.79 ]
07:00Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo -:- [ 1.88 | 3.83 | 3.93 ]
07:00Machida - Sagan Tosu -:- [ 1.73 | 3.78 | 4.88 ]
07:00Urawa Reds - Avispa Fukuoka -:- [ 1.96 | 3.28 | 4.28 ]
08:00Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare -:- [ 1.96 | 3.47 | 4.01 ]
08:00Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos -:- [ 3.21 | 3.45 | 2.25 ]
JAPAN: J2 League
05:00Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi -:- [ 1.71 | 3.70 | 4.49 ]06:00Blaublitz - Iwaki -:- [ 2.47 | 3.04 | 2.90 ]
06:00Mito - Kagoshima Utd -:- [ 2.28 | 3.20 | 3.06 ]
06:00Montedio Yamagata - Shimizu S-Pulse -:- [ 4.01 | 3.74 | 1.78 ]
06:00Oita Trinita - Okayama -:- [ 3.17 | 3.14 | 2.25 ]
06:00Tokushima - Kusatsu -:- [ 2.21 | 3.14 | 3.25 ]
06:00Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai -:- [ 1.74 | 3.58 | 4.45 ]
07:00Kumamoto - Chiba -:- [ 3.46 | 3.42 | 2.01 ]
08:00Ehime - Fujieda MYFC -:- [ 2.38 | 3.34 | 2.78 ]
10:00Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki -:- [ 3.56 | 3.30 | 2.02 ]
JAPAN: J3 League
05:00Osaka - Imabari -:- [ 2.40 | 3.04 | 2.86 ]05:00Sagamihara - Kamatamare -:- [ 2.22 | 2.99 | 3.21 ]
06:00Nagano - Azul Claro Numazu -:- [ 2.39 | 3.04 | 2.78 ]
08:00Ryukyu - Toyama -:- [ 2.52 | 3.04 | 2.63 ]
JAPAN: WE League Women
07:00Beleza W - Mynavi Sendai W -:- [ 1.31 | 4.80 | 8.05 ]09:30Nojima Stella W - Albirex Niigata W -:- [ 5.46 | 3.62 | 1.57 ]
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
05:00Ehime W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W -:- [ 2.11 | 3.40 | 3.04 ]05:00Harima Albion W - Orca Kamogawa W -:- [ 2.77 | 3.40 | 2.27 ]
05:00Shizuoka Bonita W - NGU Nagoya W -:- [ 4.99 | 4.05 | 1.54 ]
JORDAN: Premier League
20:30Al Hussein - Maan -:- [ 1.22 | 5.10 | 12.50 ]20:30Shabab Al Ordon - Al Ramtha -:- [ 3.34 | 3.13 | 2.10 ]
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
10:00Shakhter Karagandy - Turan -:- [ 2.42 | 3.18 | 2.97 ]12:30Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:- [ 2.10 | 3.34 | 3.47 ]
KENYA: Super League
13:00Kisumu All-Stars - Nairobi United -:- [ 2.17 | 3.00 | 3.27 ]KENYA: FKF Cup
10:00Bidco United - KCB -:- [ 2.72 | 2.86 | 2.57 ]10:00Bungoma Superstars - Sofapaka -:- [ 4.86 | 3.58 | 1.64 ]
13:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Tusker -:- [ 2.85 | 2.86 | 2.46 ]
13:00Police FC - Mombasa Stars -:- [ 1.41 | 4.00 | 6.82 ]
KOSOVO: Superliga
13:00Malisheva - Drita -:-13:00Prishtina - FC Ballkani -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
19:30Al Naser - Al Kuwait -:-19:30Al Salmiya - Al Arabi -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
10:30Talant - Dordoi Bishkek -:-14:30Ilbirs - Alga -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
13:00FK Liepaja - RFS -:- [ 4.94 | 4.10 | 1.54 ]15:00BFC Daugavpils - Tukums 2000 -:- [ 2.75 | 3.10 | 2.38 ]
LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
16:00Metta/LU W - Auda W -:-17:00SFK Riga W - FK Liepaja W -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
13:15Al Ghazieh - Al Hikma -:-14:00Al Sahel - Al Ahli Nabatiya -:-
LESOTHO: Premier League
14:00Bantu - Lifofane -:-14:00LCS - Linare -:-
14:00Matlama - LMPS -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
14:00Hegelmann - FK Panevezys -:- [ 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.55 ]16:00Siauliai FA - Transinvest -:- [ 1.57 | 3.78 | 5.15 ]
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
12:00Garliava - Tauras Taurage -:- [ 1.79 | 3.70 | 3.84 ]14:00Atmosfera - Riteriai -:- [ 6.83 | 5.00 | 1.31 ]
14:00BFA Vilnius - Babrungas -:- [ 2.33 | 3.80 | 2.46 ]
14:00Ekranas - FK Minija -:- [ 2.37 | 3.90 | 2.38 ]
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
16:00Jeunesse Esch - Differdange -:-16:00Schifflange - Kaerjeng -:-
16:30Victoria Rosport - Fola -:-
18:00Dudelange - UNA Strassen -:-
18:00Hesperange - Mondercange -:-
18:00Marisca Mersch - Mondorf -:-
18:00Union Titus Petange - Racing Luxembourg -:-
18:30Niedercorn - Wiltz -:-
MACAO: Elite League
08:00Cheng Fung - Monte Carlo -:- [ 1.30 | 3.75 | 14.30 ]10:00Benfica - Chao Pak Kei -:- [ 3.16 | 4.00 | 1.87 ]
MALTA: FA Trophy
14:00Gzira - Mgarr -:-14:00Marsaxlokk - Floriana -:- [ 4.09 | 3.40 | 1.77 ]
15:00Birkirkara - Hamrun -:- [ 4.09 | 3.40 | 1.77 ]
16:30Mosta - Sliema -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
23:30Tevragh-Zeina - Inter Nouakchott -:- [ 1.57 | 3.55 | 5.61 ]01:30ASAC Concorde - Chemal -:- [ 3.71 | 2.99 | 2.03 ]
23:30Nouadhibou - Pompiers -:- [ 1.21 | 5.25 | 11.60 ]
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
02:00Puebla - U.A.N.L.- Tigres -:- [ 3.98 | 3.74 | 1.83 ]03:00Club America - Atl. San Luis -:- [ 1.41 | 4.75 | 6.87 ]
04:00Mazatlan FC - Club Tijuana -:- [ 2.20 | 3.58 | 3.02 ]
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
01:00Celaya - Tlaxcala -:- [ 1.43 | 4.33 | 6.73 ]MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
01:00Tecos FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 -:- [ 1.82 | 3.32 | 4.07 ]01:45Orgullo Reynosa - Coras -:- [ 1.41 | 3.84 | 7.90 ]
03:00Chihuahua - Apodaca -:-
18:00Leones Negros 2 - Mexicali -:- [ 1.26 | 5.00 | 9.40 ]
19:00San Juan de Aragon - Reboceros de La Piedad -:- [ 2.79 | 3.30 | 2.32 ]
23:00Aguacateros de Periban - Petroleros Salamanca -:- [ 2.12 | 3.20 | 3.25 ]
23:00Colima FC - Alacranes de Durango -:- [ 8.20 | 4.50 | 1.34 ]
23:00Tritones Vallarta - Los Cabos -:-
00:00Cafetaleros - Canamy -:-
00:00Escorpiones - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:- [ 1.64 | 3.50 | 5.06 ]
00:00Inter de Queretaro - Irapuato -:-
00:00Mineros de Fresnillo - UA Zacatecas -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
00:00Poza Rica - Ayense -:- [ 5.04 | 4.25 | 1.51 ]19:00Chilpancingo - Santiago -:-
19:00Huracanes Izcalli - Ciervos -:-
23:00CDM - Canoneros -:-
23:00Pachuca 2 - Artesanos Metepec -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
16:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 - Cruz Azul U23 -:- [ 1.82 | 3.40 | 3.95 ]16:30Pachuca U23 - Toluca U23 -:- [ 1.48 | 3.94 | 5.99 ]
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
00:00Queretaro W - Necaxa W -:- [ 1.25 | 5.30 | 9.30 ]02:06Club Leon W - Mazatlan FC W -:- [ 1.17 | 6.50 | 11.60 ]
00:00Atl. San Luis W - Pachuca W -:- [ 7.02 | 4.80 | 1.34 ]
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
16:00Zimbru Chisinau - Balti -:-MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
14:00Drochia - Bardar -:-14:00Univer-Oguzsport - Floresti -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
10:15Brera Ilch - FC Ulaanbaatar -:- [ 2.65 | 4.50 | 1.97 ]13:15Falcons - Tuv Azarganuud -:- [ 1.34 | 4.75 | 6.77 ]
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
15:00Arsenal Tivat - Decic -:-15:00Jedinstvo - Mladost DG -:-
15:00Jezero - Mornar Bar -:-
15:00Sutjeska - Rudar -:-
18:00Buducnost - Petrovac -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
15:00Bokelj - FK Podgorica -:-15:00Igalo - Lovcen -:-
15:00Iskra - Grbalj -:-
15:00Kom Podgorica - Internacional -:-
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
23:00Chabab Mohammedia - Youssoufia Berrechid -:- [ 2.12 | 3.13 | 3.28 ]23:00Olympique Khouribga - Difaa El Jadidi -:- [ 2.66 | 2.85 | 2.63 ]
23:00Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Safi -:-
23:00Renaissance Zemamra - Chabab Benguerir -:-
NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
14:30ACV Assen - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:- [ 2.06 | 3.62 | 2.99 ]14:30Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers -:- [ 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.81 ]
14:30Hardenberg - GVVV -:- [ 2.38 | 3.46 | 2.52 ]
14:30Lisse - Quick Boys -:- [ 6.29 | 4.70 | 1.38 ]
14:30Noordwijk - Kozakken Boys -:- [ 1.89 | 3.58 | 3.48 ]
15:00AFC - Rijnsburgse Boys -:- [ 2.00 | 3.64 | 3.11 ]
15:30HFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:- [ 2.43 | 3.52 | 2.43 ]
15:30Katwijk - Scheveningen -:- [ 1.59 | 4.05 | 4.54 ]
18:00Jong Almere City - Spakenburg -:- [ 2.59 | 3.68 | 2.23 ]
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
14:00AWC - TOGB -:-14:00Blauw Geel - Rosmalen -:-
14:00HV & CV Quick - GVV Unitas -:-
14:30Barendrecht - Gemert -:-
14:30Eemdijk - HSC '21 -:-
14:30Rijnvogels - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30Staphorst - VVSB -:-
14:30SteDoCo - Baronie -:-
14:30VV DOVO - Kampong -:- [ 1.57 | 4.10 | 4.64 ]
15:00IJsselmeervogels - DVS '33 Ermelo -:-
15:00ODIN '59 - Genemuiden -:-
15:00Sparta Nijkerk - RKAV Volendam -:-
15:00Sportlust - Groene Ster -:-
15:00Urk - Hoogeveen -:-
15:30DEM - USV Hercules -:-
18:00Meerssen - OSS '20 -:- [ 1.61 | 4.05 | 4.38 ]
18:00UNA - TEC -:- [ 3.18 | 3.48 | 2.02 ]
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
14:30Zwolle U21 - Cambuur U21 -:-NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
15:00Willem II U18 - Groningen U18 -:-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
14:00Feyenoord W - Telstar W -:- [ 1.59 | 4.00 | 4.42 ]14:00Twente W - Den Haag W -:- [ 1.30 | 5.00 | 7.75 ]
16:30PEC Zwolle W - Excelsior W -:- [ 1.55 | 4.33 | 4.40 ]
16:30Sittard W - Utrecht W -:- [ 1.51 | 4.00 | 5.20 ]
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
16:00Knockbreda - H&W Welders -:- [ 5.97 | 4.80 | 1.37 ]NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
18:30Cliftonville - Larne -:- [ 2.90 | 3.34 | 2.30 ]NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
15:00Shkupi - Vardar -:-15:00Tikves - Sileks -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
15:00Arsimi - FK Skopje -:-15:00Bashkimi - Detonit Plackovica -:-
15:00Besa 1976 - Karaorman -:-
15:00Ohrid - Belasica -:- [ 1.77 | 3.30 | 4.54 ]
15:00Osogovo - Novaci -:-
15:00Pelister - Vardar Negotino -:-
15:00Pobeda - Sasa -:-
15:00Teteks - Kozuf Gevgelija -:- [ 2.35 | 3.30 | 2.70 ]
OMAN: Professional League
19:00Al-Rustaq - Bahla -:- [ 1.64 | 3.25 | 5.38 ]19:00Al-Wahda - Sur Club -:- [ 3.57 | 3.20 | 1.97 ]
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:00Cerro Porteno - Nacional Asuncion -:- [ 1.48 | 4.16 | 6.49 ]PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
01:00Cusco - Union Comercio -:- [ 1.25 | 5.49 | 11.40 ]20:15Grau - Carlos Mannucci -:- [ 1.67 | 3.84 | 4.75 ]
22:45FBC Melgar - Cienciano -:- [ 1.56 | 4.05 | 5.50 ]
PERU: Liga Women
16:30U. de Deportes W - Defensores W -:-21:00Killas W - Biavo W -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
12:30Rakow - Ruch Chorzow -:- [ 1.39 | 4.65 | 7.65 ]15:00Jagiellonia - LKS Lodz -:- [ 1.39 | 4.85 | 7.16 ]
17:30Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw -:- [ 2.03 | 3.18 | 3.88 ]
20:00Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia -:- [ 1.90 | 3.68 | 3.75 ]
POLAND: Division 1
12:40R. Rzeszow - Leczna -:- [ 2.46 | 3.24 | 2.70 ]15:00Legnica - Arka Gdynia -:- [ 3.15 | 3.34 | 2.17 ]
17:30Chrobry Glogow - Wisla -:- [ 5.25 | 4.10 | 1.55 ]
20:00Podbeskidzie - Termalica B-B. -:- [ 2.71 | 3.30 | 2.42 ]
POLAND: Division 2
12:00Stezyca - Skra -:- [ 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.24 ]12:00Stomil Olsztyn - Hutnik Krakow -:- [ 2.43 | 3.04 | 2.73 ]
13:00Zaglebie II - Ol. Grudziadz -:- [ 2.38 | 3.15 | 2.71 ]
14:30Chojniczanka - KKS Kalisz -:- [ 2.28 | 3.16 | 2.93 ]
15:00Pogon Siedlce - Lech Poznan II -:- [ 1.63 | 3.74 | 4.65 ]
17:00LKS Lodz II - Polonia Bytom -:- [ 2.22 | 3.34 | 2.88 ]
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
12:00Legia II - Mlawa -:- [ 1.36 | 4.85 | 6.44 ]12:00Zambrow - Swit Mazowiecki -:- [ 2.45 | 3.44 | 2.45 ]
13:00Legionowo - Grodzisk M. -:- [ 5.66 | 4.55 | 1.43 ]
14:00Warta Sieradz - Sulejowek -:- [ 2.46 | 3.40 | 2.46 ]
14:00Wikielec - LKS Lomza -:- [ 2.07 | 3.58 | 3.00 ]
15:00GKS Belchatow - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:- [ 1.21 | 6.00 | 10.20 ]
15:00Pelikan - Concordia Elblag -:- [ 1.41 | 4.33 | 6.23 ]
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
12:00Cartusia Kartuzy - Zawisza -:- [ 2.53 | 3.42 | 2.39 ]12:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Kleczew -:- [ 2.18 | 3.50 | 2.85 ]
13:00Swinoujscie - Sroda -:- [ 3.84 | 3.78 | 1.75 ]
14:00Starogard Gdanski - Stolem Gniewino -:- [ 3.15 | 3.52 | 2.02 ]
15:00Elana Torun - Gedania Gdansk -:- [ 1.72 | 3.74 | 4.04 ]
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
12:00Bytom Odrzanski - Polkowice -:- [ 3.18 | 3.45 | 2.03 ]12:00Carina Gubin - Stilon Gorzow -:- [ 2.46 | 3.40 | 2.46 ]
13:00Bielsko-Biala - Jelenia Gora -:- [ 1.43 | 4.50 | 5.72 ]
13:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Slask Wroclaw II -:- [ 3.13 | 3.58 | 2.01 ]
13:00Unia Turza Slaska - Rakow II -:- [ 1.96 | 3.56 | 3.27 ]
15:00Starowice Dolne - Pawlowice -:- [ 3.69 | 3.84 | 1.77 ]
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
12:00Karpaty Krosno - Star Starachowice -:- [ 4.10 | 3.88 | 1.69 ]12:00Orleta Radzyn - Unia Tarnow -:- [ 2.38 | 3.46 | 2.52 ]
12:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Czarni Polaniec -:- [ 1.44 | 4.40 | 5.72 ]
13:00Avia Swidnik - Podhale Nowy Targ -:- [ 1.33 | 4.80 | 7.34 ]
13:00Biala Podlaska - Wisloka Debica -:- [ 1.43 | 4.50 | 5.72 ]
13:00Chelmianka Chelm - Swidniczanka Swidnik -:- [ 1.65 | 3.90 | 4.30 ]
13:00Garbarnia - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:- [ 4.38 | 3.98 | 1.62 ]
13:30Wiazownica - KS Wieczysta Krakow -:- [ 10.30 | 6.50 | 1.18 ]
POLAND: Central Youth League
11:00Odra Opole U19 - Korona Kielce U19 -:-12:00Widzew Lodz U19 - Gornik Zabrze U19 -:- [ 3.83 | 4.40 | 1.66 ]
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
16:30Arouca - SC Farense -:- [ 1.79 | 3.80 | 4.49 ]16:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Moreirense -:- [ 1.94 | 3.44 | 4.10 ]
19:00Boavista - Rio Ave -:- [ 2.65 | 3.16 | 2.77 ]
21:30Estoril - FC Porto -:- [ 8.00 | 5.20 | 1.36 ]
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
12:00Leiria - Nacional -:- [ 2.64 | 3.52 | 2.46 ]15:00Maritimo - Leixoes -:- [ 1.68 | 3.70 | 5.03 ]
16:30AVS - Santa Clara -:- [ 2.81 | 3.05 | 2.59 ]
16:30FC Porto B - Penafiel -:- [ 1.82 | 3.64 | 4.17 ]
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
16:00Varzim - Academica -:- [ 2.42 | 3.00 | 2.86 ]20:30Felgueiras - Covilha -:- [ 1.58 | 3.68 | 5.20 ]
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
16:001º Dezembro - Oliveira Hospital -:- [ 2.08 | 3.18 | 3.32 ]16:00Amora - Pero Pinheiro -:- [ 1.55 | 3.82 | 5.25 ]
16:00Anadia - Trofense -:- [ 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.51 ]
16:00Sanjoanense - AD Fafe -:- [ 2.68 | 3.13 | 2.42 ]
16:00SC Vianense - Canelas 2010 -:- [ 2.03 | 3.22 | 3.41 ]
18:00Caldas - Sporting CP B -:- [ 2.32 | 3.15 | 2.87 ]
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B
12:00Beira Mar - Vila Mea -:- [ 1.55 | 3.60 | 5.58 ]PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
12:00Marinhense - Fontinhas -:- [ 1.66 | 3.44 | 4.92 ]PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
12:00Braga U19 - FC Porto U19 -:- [ 2.48 | 3.34 | 2.48 ]17:00Benfica U19 - Academico Viseu U19 -:- [ 1.21 | 5.75 | 9.45 ]
17:00Famalicao U19 - Sporting CP U19 -:- [ 3.22 | 3.30 | 2.07 ]
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
17:00Academica U19 - Torreense U19 -:- [ 2.71 | 3.22 | 2.34 ]17:00Beira Mar U19 - Alverca U19 -:- [ 2.33 | 3.25 | 2.70 ]
17:00Belenenses U19 - Estoril U19 -:- [ 1.65 | 3.78 | 4.45 ]
17:00Gil Vicente U19 - Chaves U19 -:- [ 1.64 | 3.85 | 4.45 ]
17:00Rio Ave U19 - Boavista U19 -:- [ 1.71 | 3.70 | 4.16 ]
17:00Vizela U19 - Lusitania FC U19 -:- [ 1.54 | 4.10 | 4.94 ]
QATAR: QSL
19:30Al Arabi - Al-Gharafa -:- [ 2.74 | 3.84 | 2.21 ]19:30Qatar SC - Al Wakra -:- [ 3.30 | 3.74 | 1.97 ]
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
15:00JS Talangai - Vegas -:-18:00Otoho d'Oyo - Diables Noirs -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
20:00Univ. Craiova - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:- [ 2.16 | 3.40 | 3.25 ]ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
14:45FC Botosani - Poli Iasi -:- [ 2.43 | 3.13 | 3.01 ]17:00U. Cluj - UTA Arad -:- [ 1.95 | 3.34 | 3.95 ]
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
10:00Unirea Slobozia - Mioveni -:- [ 2.13 | 3.18 | 3.56 ]ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
10:00Alexandria - CSC Dumbravita -:- [ 2.95 | 3.22 | 2.24 ]10:00Ceahlaul - Metaloglobus Bucharest -:- [ 2.01 | 3.18 | 3.51 ]
10:00Concordia - Progresul Spartac -:-
10:00CSM Resita - Unirea Dej -:- [ 1.75 | 3.42 | 4.32 ]
10:00Tunari - Chindia Targoviste -:- [ 3.63 | 3.22 | 1.96 ]
10:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Steaua Bucuresti -:- [ 3.76 | 3.48 | 1.84 ]
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
14:00Bucovina Radauti - FC Bacau -:-14:00CSM Bacau - Stiinta Miroslava -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
14:00CSM Focsani - Sporting Liesti -:-14:00Metalul Buzau - Unirea Branistea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
14:00Braila - Viitorul Ianca -:-14:00Hamangia Baia - Vointa Limpezis -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
14:00Afumati - LPS HD Clinceni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
14:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Inainte Modelu -:-14:00Gloria Baneasa - Progresul Fundulea -:-
14:00Recolta Gh. Doja - Voluntari 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
14:00CSO Plopeni - Muscel -:- [ 2.22 | 3.20 | 3.05 ]14:00Moreni - Tricolorul Breaza -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
14:00Campulung - Kids Tampa Brasov -:-14:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Cetate Rasnov -:- [ 1.82 | 4.00 | 3.43 ]
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
14:00Targu Secuiesc - Tarlungeni -:- [ 1.77 | 3.90 | 3.73 ]ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
14:00Horezu - Calimanesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
14:00CSO Filiasi - Viitorul Simian -:- [ 1.84 | 3.90 | 3.44 ]ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
14:00Lupac - Jiul Petrosani -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
14:00FC Bihor - Phoenix Buzias -:-14:00Politehnica Timisoara - Peciu Nou -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
14:00Progresul Pecica - Ineu -:-14:00Soimii Lipova - Socodor -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
14:00ACS Medias - Unirea Ungheni -:- [ 2.24 | 3.80 | 2.55 ]ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
14:00Unirea Alba-Iulia - Viitorul Cluj -:- [ 1.13 | 8.00 | 11.30 ]ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
14:00CSM Satu Mare - Santandrei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
14:00Victoria Carei - Minerul Ocna Dej -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
11:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Politehnica Timisoara W -:-13:00Farul Constanta W - Ol. Cluj W -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
10:00Targu Mures W - Gloria 2018 Bistrita W -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
12:00Krylya Sovetov - Zenit -:- [ 4.37 | 3.80 | 1.91 ]14:30Sochi - CSKA Moscow -:- [ 3.58 | 3.62 | 2.18 ]
15:30Baltika - Pari NN -:- [ 2.54 | 3.11 | 3.34 ]
17:00Spartak Moscow - Ural -:- [ 1.57 | 4.42 | 6.52 ]
RUSSIA: FNL
06:00Yenisey - Khimki -:- [ 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.48 ]12:00SKA Khabarovsk - Saratov -:- [ 2.08 | 3.18 | 3.72 ]
14:00Arsenal Tula - Tyumen -:- [ 2.11 | 3.22 | 3.56 ]
14:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Leningradets -:- [ 2.45 | 3.02 | 3.07 ]
14:00Torpedo Moscow - Kamaz -:- [ 2.24 | 3.10 | 3.39 ]
17:30Rodina Moscow - Volgar-Astrakhan -:- [ 1.53 | 4.05 | 6.09 ]
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
10:00Ufa - Veles Moscow -:-11:00FK Novosibirsk - Murom -:-
13:00R. Volgograd - Lipetsk -:-
14:00Krasnodar 2 - Rodina Moscow 2 -:-
15:00FK Chayka - Chelyabinsk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
12:00Omsk - Miass -:-12:30S. Kostroma - Ulyanovsk -:-
13:00Khimik - Tekstilshtik -:-
13:00Kursk - D. Bryansk -:-
14:00Mashuk - Kaluga -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
12:00Astrakhan - Nart Cherkessk -:-12:00Biolog - FK Pobeda -:-
12:00Spartak Nalchik - Dynamo Stavropol -:-
13:00Alania 2 - Forte Taganrog -:-
14:00Maykop - FK Rostov 2 -:-
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
09:00Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W -:-09:45FK Yenisey W - CSKA Moscow W -:-
11:00Lokomotiv Moscow W - Krasnodar W -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
11:30Gorilla - Police -:-14:00Kiyovu - Musanze -:-
14:00Mukura Victory Sports - Rayon Sport -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
20:00Al Nassr - Al Taee -:- [ 1.11 | 8.60 | 17.00 ]20:00Al Riyadh - Abha -:- [ 2.16 | 3.42 | 3.10 ]
20:00Al Shabab - Al Hilal -:- [ 6.26 | 4.55 | 1.43 ]
20:00Al Wehda - Al Fateh -:- [ 2.31 | 3.52 | 2.77 ]
SCOTLAND: Premiership
16:00Aberdeen - Ross County -:- [ 1.77 | 3.82 | 4.48 ]16:00Hearts - Kilmarnock -:- [ 2.03 | 3.52 | 3.64 ]
16:00Motherwell - St. Mirren -:- [ 2.51 | 3.28 | 2.85 ]
16:00Rangers - Hibernian -:- [ 1.28 | 5.90 | 9.90 ]
16:00St Johnstone - Dundee FC -:- [ 2.74 | 3.28 | 2.60 ]
SCOTLAND: Championship
16:00Arbroath - Dunfermline -:- [ 4.06 | 3.58 | 1.81 ]16:00Dundee Utd - Raith -:- [ 1.76 | 3.60 | 4.30 ]
16:00Morton - Queen's Park -:- [ 1.93 | 3.48 | 3.67 ]
16:00Partick Thistle - Inverness -:- [ 1.81 | 3.62 | 4.01 ]
SCOTLAND: League One
16:00Alloa - Annan -:- [ 1.69 | 4.15 | 4.09 ]16:00Cove Rangers - Stirling -:- [ 2.01 | 3.55 | 3.34 ]
16:00Hamilton - Queen of South -:- [ 1.40 | 4.70 | 6.61 ]
16:00Kelty Hearts - Edinburgh City -:- [ 1.26 | 5.60 | 9.40 ]
18:30Montrose - Falkirk -:- [ 7.37 | 4.70 | 1.37 ]
SCOTLAND: League Two
16:00Dumbarton - Stenhousemuir -:- [ 2.60 | 3.44 | 2.44 ]16:00East Fife - Elgin City -:- [ 1.91 | 3.46 | 3.76 ]
16:00Peterhead - Clyde -:- [ 1.97 | 3.55 | 3.46 ]
16:00Spartans - Forfar Athletic -:- [ 2.13 | 3.26 | 3.31 ]
16:00Stranraer - Bonnyrigg Rose -:- [ 2.12 | 3.34 | 3.26 ]
SCOTLAND: Highland League
15:00Wick Academy - Brechin -:-16:00Clachnacuddin - Banks O' Dee -:-
16:00Deveronvale - Buckie Thistle -:-
16:00Forres Mechanics - Formartine Utd -:-
16:00Keith - Huntly -:-
16:00Strathspey Thistle - Nairn County -:- [ 11.00 | 7.00 | 1.18 ]
16:00Turriff Utd - Lossiemouth -:-
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
16:00Civil Service Strollers - Albion Rovers -:- [ 2.41 | 4.50 | 2.15 ]16:00Linlithgow Rose - Cowdenbeath -:- [ 1.98 | 3.78 | 3.10 ]
16:00Stirling University - Edinburgh University -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga
14:00Radnicki 1923 - Napredak -:- [ 1.97 | 3.35 | 3.66 ]14:00Radnicki Nis - Mladost -:- [ 1.93 | 3.40 | 3.76 ]
16:00Javor - Crvena zvezda -:- [ 13.30 | 6.30 | 1.18 ]
18:30Partizan - Sp. Subotica -:- [ 1.20 | 6.10 | 12.20 ]
SERBIA: Prva Liga
15:00Graficar Beograd - Mladost GAT -:-15:00OFK Beograd - Smederevo -:- [ 1.45 | 4.20 | 5.70 ]
15:00RFK Novi Sad - Vrsac -:- [ 3.18 | 2.80 | 2.32 ]
15:00Tekstilac Odzaci - Radnicki S. Mitrovica -:- [ 1.85 | 3.00 | 4.32 ]
17:00Kolubara - FK Indjija -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
11:00Prva Iskra - Studentski Grad -:-11:00Usce - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-
13:30Torlak - Teleoptik -:-
16:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Sindjelic Beograd -:-
16:00Rad Beograd - Brodarac -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
16:001. Maj Ruma - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-16:00Becej - Kabel Novi Sad -:-
16:00Hajduk 1912 - Podunavac Belegis -:-
16:00Jedinstvo SP - Dinamo Pancevo -:-
16:00Naftagas - Kikinda -:-
16:00Zeleznicar Indjija - Backa -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
15:30Djerdap - Timocanin -:-15:30Jedinstvo Krusevac - Zitoradja -:-
15:30Mesevo - Pcinja -:-
15:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Dunav Prahovo -:-
15:30Trayal Krusevac - Radnicki Pirot -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
15:30Borac 1926 - Sloga Petrovac -:-15:30Josanica - FAP -:-
15:30Loznica - Sloga Pozega -:-
15:30Omladinac Zablace - Polet Ljubic -:-
15:30Real Podunavci - Mladi Radnik -:-
15:30Tutin - Mihajlovac -:-
15:30Zlatibor Cajetina - Buducnost Krusik -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:15PostponedBo Rangers - Real Republicans -:-17:15PostponedKholifa Stars - Luawa -:-
17:15PostponedLamboi - Wusum Stars -:-
17:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Kahunla -:-
19:00Kallon - Freetown City -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
17:30Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezova -:- [ 1.35 | 5.15 | 7.70 ]SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
15:00Banska Bystrica - Trencin -:- [ 2.68 | 3.48 | 2.45 ]15:00Skalica - Michalovce -:- [ 2.25 | 3.22 | 3.23 ]
15:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Kosice -:- [ 2.43 | 3.34 | 2.83 ]
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
14:00L. Mikulas - Myjava -:- [ 1.79 | 3.64 | 3.80 ]15:00Samorin - Spisska Nova Ves -:- [ 1.49 | 4.05 | 5.62 ]
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
15:00Lubovna - Namestovo -:-15:00MSK Lucenec - Bardejov -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
15:00Galanta - Belusa -:-15:00Jednota Banova - MSK Martin -:- [ 2.82 | 3.44 | 2.22 ]
15:00Lehota p. V. - Velke Ludince -:-
15:00Sala - HA Banska Bystrica -:- [ 1.71 | 3.70 | 4.16 ]
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
15:00Badin - Banik Stranavy -:-15:00Cadca - Tvrdosin -:-
15:00K. Nove Mesto - TJD Pribelce -:-
15:00SK Javornik Makov - Besenova -:-
15:00Slavia Staskov - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
10:30Sokol Lubotice - Raslavice -:-15:00Sabinov - Sobrance-Sobranecko -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
15:00FKM Nove Zamky - Stankovce -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women
11:00Topolcany GFC W - Zilina W -:-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
15:00O. Ljubljana - Koper -:- [ 1.51 | 4.20 | 5.62 ]17:30Celje - Aluminij -:- [ 1.22 | 6.15 | 10.50 ]
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
15:30Bilje - Grosuplje -:- [ 2.68 | 3.32 | 2.31 ]15:30Dravinja - Primorje -:- [ 3.12 | 3.22 | 2.15 ]
15:30NK Bistrica - ND Gorica -:- [ 4.11 | 3.52 | 1.76 ]
20:00Nafta - Beltinci -:- [ 2.26 | 3.32 | 2.84 ]
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
15:00Korotan - Hajdina -:-15:00Ljutomer - Drava -:-
15:00Podvinci - Brezice -:- [ 1.73 | 4.15 | 3.61 ]
15:00Race - Dravograd -:-
15:00Videm - Zavrc -:- [ 1.57 | 3.88 | 4.95 ]
16:00Sampion Celje - Krsko -:-
18:00Dobrovce - NK Smartno -:- [ 2.30 | 3.84 | 2.43 ]
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
15:30Kocevje - Dob -:-15:30NK Adria - Fama Vipava -:-
15:30NK Jesenice - Dren Vrhnika -:-
15:30Skofja Loka - Izola -:-
15:30Slovan Ljubljana - Brda -:-
15:30Ziri - Sobec Lesce -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
15:00Mura W - Drava W -:-15:30Primorje W - Gazon W -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
14:30Cape Town City - Kaizer Chiefs -:- [ 2.53 | 2.97 | 2.83 ]14:30Golden Arrows - Richards Bay -:- [ 2.50 | 3.02 | 2.83 ]
14:30Polokwane - Chippa Utd. -:- [ 2.16 | 3.05 | 3.48 ]
14:30Stellenbosch - Royal AM -:- [ 1.72 | 3.50 | 4.74 ]
16:30TS Galaxy - AmaZulu -:- [ 2.26 | 2.90 | 3.43 ]
16:45Sekhukhune - Orlando Pirates -:- [ 4.22 | 3.15 | 1.91 ]
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
09:00Chippa Utd. U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 -:-09:00Royal AM U23 - Golden Arrows U23 -:- [ 2.30 | 3.60 | 2.50 ]
09:00Supersport Utd U23 - Cape Town City U23 -:- [ 2.02 | 4.00 | 2.80 ]
09:00Swallows U23 - Polokwane U23 -:- [ 1.59 | 4.00 | 4.42 ]
11:00Sekhukhune U23 - Orlando Pirates U23 -:- [ 2.93 | 3.75 | 2.02 ]
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
06:00Incheon - Daejeon -:- [ 2.04 | 3.52 | 3.61 ]06:00Jeonbuk - Ulsan HD -:- [ 2.55 | 3.28 | 2.80 ]
08:30Jeju Utd - Pohang -:- [ 2.53 | 3.28 | 2.82 ]
08:30Suwon FC - Gimcheon Sangmu -:- [ 2.54 | 3.32 | 2.78 ]
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
06:00Asan - Cheongju -:- [ 2.27 | 3.14 | 3.13 ]08:30Seongnam - Gimpo FC -:- [ 2.36 | 3.04 | 3.07 ]
08:30Seoul E-Land - Anyang -:- [ 2.60 | 3.04 | 2.69 ]
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
06:00Changwon - Paju Citizen -:- [ 2.41 | 3.00 | 2.79 ]06:00Daegu 2 - Gimhae -:- [ 3.56 | 3.30 | 1.95 ]
07:00Daejeon Korail - Hwaseong -:- [ 3.16 | 3.10 | 2.19 ]
07:00Mokpo - Ulsan Citizen -:- [ 2.17 | 3.14 | 3.16 ]
SPAIN: LaLiga2
14:00Valladolid - Levante -:- [ 1.89 | 3.38 | 4.41 ]16:15Andorra - Mirandes -:- [ 1.92 | 3.34 | 4.35 ]
16:15Eibar - Eldense -:- [ 1.76 | 3.58 | 4.91 ]
16:15Leganes - FC Cartagena SAD -:- [ 1.66 | 3.48 | 6.17 ]
18:30Albacete - Huesca -:- [ 2.16 | 2.94 | 4.03 ]
18:30Gijon - Racing Santander -:- [ 2.21 | 3.34 | 3.35 ]
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
16:00Cornella - Dep. La Coruna -:- [ 4.51 | 3.26 | 1.82 ]16:00Fuenlabrada - Sabadell -:- [ 2.17 | 2.99 | 3.53 ]
16:00Unionistas - SD Logrones -:- [ 1.63 | 3.48 | 5.62 ]
18:00Sestao - Rayo Majadahonda -:- [ 1.90 | 3.13 | 4.32 ]
18:00Tarazona - Celta Vigo B -:- [ 3.39 | 3.13 | 2.16 ]
18:00Teruel - R. Union -:- [ 2.47 | 2.94 | 3.00 ]
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
18:00Ceuta - Algeciras -:- [ 1.77 | 3.40 | 4.56 ]20:00Antequera - Alcoyano -:- [ 2.20 | 3.06 | 3.37 ]
20:00Castellon - Recreativo Huelva -:- [ 1.36 | 4.55 | 8.05 ]
20:00Merida AD - Cordoba -:- [ 4.60 | 3.38 | 1.77 ]
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
16:30Arandina - Pontevedra -:- [ 5.12 | 3.62 | 1.65 ]16:45Racing Club Villalbes - Valladolid Promesas -:- [ 2.77 | 2.98 | 2.57 ]
19:00Ourense CF - Cayon -:- [ 1.43 | 4.05 | 7.55 ]
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
16:00Ath Bilbao B - Calahorra -:- [ 1.56 | 3.64 | 6.13 ]16:00Valle Egues - AD San Juan -:- [ 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.71 ]
17:00Barbastro - Barakaldo -:- [ 4.37 | 2.84 | 2.01 ]
17:00Brea - Naxara -:- [ 1.99 | 3.02 | 4.08 ]
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3
17:00Alzira - Hercules -:- [ 3.47 | 3.02 | 2.18 ]17:00Badalona Futur - Andratx -:- [ 1.69 | 3.34 | 5.38 ]
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4
17:00Ciudad Real - Orihuela -:- [ 2.48 | 2.77 | 3.18 ]17:00Marbella - San Roque -:- [ 1.67 | 3.68 | 4.83 ]
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
17:00Numancia - Union Adarve -:- [ 1.70 | 3.54 | 4.84 ]SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
17:30Revilla - Guarnizo -:- [ 2.23 | 3.18 | 3.00 ]SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
17:00FC L'escala - San Cristobal CP -:- [ 1.75 | 3.40 | 4.28 ]SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
12:00Atzeneta - Roda -:- [ 1.61 | 3.64 | 5.00 ]17:00Jove - Gandia -:- [ 1.46 | 3.88 | 6.48 ]
17:00Torrellano - Acero -:- [ 1.94 | 3.25 | 3.66 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
16:00Rayo Vallecano B - Real Madrid C -:- [ 7.75 | 5.00 | 1.30 ]SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
12:00Jaen - Atletico Melilla -:- [ 1.07 | 8.80 | 20.00 ]12:00Malaga B - Malaga City -:- [ 1.37 | 4.75 | 6.21 ]
18:00CD Torreperogil - Mancha -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
16:30Inter Manacor - Alaior -:- [ 4.42 | 3.40 | 1.72 ]SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
13:00CD Buzanada - San Bartolome -:- [ 1.82 | 3.36 | 4.01 ]SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
17:00Montecasillas - Bullense -:- [ 2.34 | 3.10 | 2.88 ]17:00Racing Murcia - CD Algar -:-
17:30Pulpileno - Plus Ultra -:- [ 1.44 | 4.15 | 6.20 ]
18:00Balsicas Atletico - Lorca Deportiva -:-
18:00Muleno - Caravaca -:- [ 2.89 | 3.20 | 2.32 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
18:00Don Benito - RCP Valverdeno -:- [ 1.21 | 6.00 | 10.20 ]SPAIN: Liga F Women
12:00Sevilla FC W - Real Sociedad W -:- [ 2.14 | 3.36 | 3.01 ]14:00Betis W - Eibar W -:- [ 2.32 | 3.18 | 2.85 ]
16:00Atl. Madrid W - Valencia W -:- [ 1.21 | 6.60 | 10.50 ]
19:00Villarreal W - Real Madrid W -:- [ 7.60 | 5.10 | 1.30 ]
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women
11:30CA Osasuna W - Cacereno W -:- [ 1.67 | 3.60 | 4.56 ]12:30Alaves W - Espanyol W -:- [ 3.16 | 3.13 | 2.18 ]
13:00Atl. Madrid B W - Athletic Bilbao B W -:- [ 1.92 | 3.24 | 3.75 ]
16:00Madrid C. B W - DUX Logrono W -:-
SURINAME: SML
00:00Broki - PVV -:-21:30Flora - Leo Victor -:-
00:00SV Transvaal - Inter Wanica -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
15:00Norrkoping - Malmo FF -:- [ 5.75 | 4.45 | 1.53 ]SWEDEN: Superettan
13:00Sundsvall - Ostersund -:- [ 2.53 | 3.42 | 2.62 ]15:00Orgryte - Utsikten -:- [ 2.15 | 3.55 | 3.14 ]
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
12:00Stocksund - Friska Viljor -:- [ 1.66 | 4.05 | 4.38 ]13:00Orebro Syr. - Stockholm Internazionale -:- [ 4.15 | 3.92 | 1.72 ]
16:00United Nordic - AFC Eskilstuna -:- [ 1.72 | 3.92 | 4.15 ]
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
13:00Eskilsminne - Tvaaker -:- [ 1.89 | 3.54 | 3.75 ]16:00Jonkoping - Olympic -:- [ 1.63 | 4.10 | 4.53 ]
16:00Oskarshamn - Ljungskile -:- [ 2.18 | 3.50 | 3.00 ]
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
14:00Algarna-Harnosand - Ytterhogdal -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
14:00Hassleholms IF - Lodde -:- [ 1.34 | 5.00 | 6.24 ]SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Play Offs
15:00Pitea W - Rosengard W -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League
18:00Lausanne Ouchy - Lugano -:- [ 4.49 | 4.05 | 1.72 ]18:00Winterthur - Servette -:- [ 3.63 | 3.74 | 1.97 ]
20:30Basel - Zurich -:- [ 2.61 | 3.40 | 2.65 ]
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
18:00Baden - Wil -:- [ 4.05 | 3.68 | 1.79 ]SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
15:00Basel II - Bulle -:-15:00Lugano II - Cham -:- [ 3.03 | 4.90 | 1.80 ]
16:00Bruhl - Etoile-Carouge -:-
16:00Luzern II - St. Gallen II -:-
16:00Zurich II - Rapperswil -:- [ 2.55 | 4.00 | 2.20 ]
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
19:30Yverdon II - Monthey -:- [ 1.51 | 4.00 | 5.20 ]SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
15:00Black Stars - Emmenbrucke -:-16:00Courtetelle - Concordia -:-
16:00Schotz - Langenthal -:-
16:00Wohlen - Dietikon -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
15:00Eschen - Winterthur II -:-15:00Mendrisio - Kreuzlingen -:- [ 1.82 | 3.70 | 3.73 ]
16:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Taverne -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women
16:00Aarau W - Grasshopper W -:-16:00Rapperswil W - Zurich W -:-
17:30Thun W - Servette Geneve FC W -:-
18:00Basel W - Young Boys W -:-
19:00Luzern W - St. Gallen W -:-
SYRIA: Premier League
13:00Al-Ittihad Aleppo - Al-Sahel -:- [ 1.75 | 3.20 | 4.60 ]13:00Al Karamah - Al Taliya -:- [ 1.55 | 3.00 | 8.15 ]
13:00Foutoua - Horriya -:- [ 1.26 | 5.75 | 7.70 ]
13:00Hottin - Tishreen -:- [ 2.32 | 3.00 | 2.97 ]
13:00Jableh - Al Jaish -:- [ 2.08 | 2.88 | 3.79 ]
THAILAND: Thai League 1
12:00Uthai Thani - Prachuap -:- [ 2.28 | 3.42 | 2.66 ]12:30Lamphun Warrior - Port MTI FC -:- [ 3.43 | 3.78 | 1.85 ]
13:00Sukhothai - Ratchaburi -:- [ 3.00 | 3.52 | 2.09 ]
14:00Trat FC - Pathum United -:- [ 4.03 | 3.98 | 1.68 ]
THAILAND: Thai League 2
11:30Pattaya United - Chainat -:- [ 1.51 | 3.50 | 6.31 ]12:00Chiangmai FC - Ayutthaya Utd -:-
12:00Krabi - Nong Bua Pitchaya -:-
12:30Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Chiangmai Utd -:- [ 1.34 | 4.00 | 9.45 ]
13:00Kasetsart - Rayong FC -:- [ 4.54 | 4.40 | 1.54 ]
TOGO: Championnat National
16:00Doumbe - Unisport -:-16:00Gbikinti Bassar - Barracuda -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig Women
10:00Amed SK W - Adana Idmanyurduspor W -:-10:00Fatih Vatan Spor W - Karadeniz Eregli W -:- [ 2.50 | 3.90 | 2.20 ]
10:00Galatasaray W - Hakkarigucu Spor W -:- [ 1.21 | 6.50 | 8.25 ]
10:00Trabzonspor W - Atasehir W -:- [ 1.45 | 4.50 | 5.18 ]
11:00Besiktas W - Fenerbahce W -:- [ 2.55 | 4.20 | 2.12 ]
12:00Beylerbeyi W - Fomget GSK W -:- [ 2.80 | 4.00 | 2.02 ]
12:00Karagumruk W - 1207 Antalyaspor W -:- [ 1.34 | 5.50 | 5.68 ]
13:00Gaziantep W - ALG Spor W -:- [ 4.06 | 4.40 | 1.59 ]
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
12:00Altyn Asyr - Nebitci -:-13:00Arkadag - Ahal -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
14:00Villa - Mbarara City -:- [ 1.59 | 3.28 | 6.13 ]17:00URA SC - Vipers -:-
UGANDA: Big League
14:00Blacks Power - Kaaro Karungi -:-14:00Calvary - Ndejje University -:-
14:00Kiyinda Boys - Young Elephant -:-
14:00Kyetume - Jinja North -:- [ 2.32 | 2.90 | 3.07 ]
14:00Mbale Heroes - Lugazi -:- [ 2.50 | 2.88 | 2.75 ]
14:00Onduparaka - Kigezi HomeBoyz -:-
14:00Police - Booma -:- [ 1.37 | 3.40 | 11.90 ]
UKRAINE: Premier League
12:00Obolon - Shakhtar Donetsk -:- [ 11.50 | 5.20 | 1.32 ]14:30Zhytomyr - Ch. Odessa -:- [ 1.89 | 3.40 | 4.74 ]
17:00Veres-Rivne - Kryvbas -:- [ 4.65 | 3.40 | 1.91 ]
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
11:30SC Poltava - Epitsentr -:- [ 2.19 | 3.25 | 3.01 ]13:00Inhulets - Nyva Buzova -:- [ 1.12 | 6.70 | 17.50 ]
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
11:00Khust - Hirnyk-Sport -:- [ 2.30 | 3.35 | 2.65 ]12:00Nyva Ternopil - Dinaz Vyshgorod -:- [ 1.75 | 3.40 | 4.28 ]
12:30Bukovyna - FC Chernihiv -:- [ 1.37 | 4.40 | 7.06 ]
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
10:45Trostyanets - Skala 1911 -:- [ 2.37 | 3.15 | 2.70 ]UKRAINE: U19 League
11:00Kolos Kovalivka U19 - Dnipro-1 U19 -:-12:00Zorya U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
19:00Al Ain - Al Sharjah -:- [ 1.98 | 3.68 | 3.32 ]19:00Al Bataeh - Al Jazira -:- [ 4.57 | 4.50 | 1.57 ]
19:00Al Wasl - Khorfakkan -:- [ 1.18 | 7.10 | 11.00 ]
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
19:00Al Dhafra - Dibba Al Fujairah -:- [ 2.08 | 3.50 | 3.03 ]19:00Al Urooba - United FC -:-
19:00Gulf Heroes - Al Thaid -:- [ 3.03 | 3.80 | 2.02 ]
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
17:30Rampla Juniors - Fenix -:- [ 2.97 | 3.21 | 2.37 ]20:00Liverpool M. - River Plate -:- [ 1.94 | 3.39 | 3.88 ]
23:00Defensor Sp. - Danubio -:- [ 1.91 | 3.43 | 3.94 ]
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
14:00Juventud - Oriental -:-20:00Cooper - Atenas -:-
20:00Plaza Colonia - Cerrito -:-
20:00Sud America - Tacuarembo -:-
USA: MLS
19:00Philadelphia Union - Minnesota United -:- [ 1.81 | 4.05 | 4.00 ]21:00Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC -:- [ 3.09 | 3.52 | 2.25 ]
00:30Charlotte - FC Cincinnati -:- [ 2.22 | 3.32 | 3.33 ]
00:30DC United - CF Montreal -:- [ 1.76 | 3.96 | 4.33 ]
00:30Inter Miami - New York City -:- [ 1.99 | 3.68 | 3.63 ]
00:30Orlando City - New York Red Bulls -:- [ 2.31 | 3.25 | 3.22 ]
00:30Toronto FC - Sporting Kansas City -:- [ 2.56 | 3.32 | 2.76 ]
USA: USL Championship
00:00North Carolina - Hartford Athletic -:- [ 1.98 | 3.60 | 3.38 ]21:00Louisville City - Birmingham -:- [ 1.72 | 3.72 | 4.40 ]
00:00Indy Eleven - Detroit -:- [ 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.24 ]
00:00Miami FC - Charleston -:- [ 3.50 | 3.44 | 1.99 ]
00:30Tampa Bay - Rhode Island -:- [ 1.70 | 3.82 | 4.39 ]
USA: MLS Next Pro
22:00Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Portland Timbers 2 -:-USA: USL League One
00:00Lexington - Greenville -:- [ 2.85 | 3.25 | 2.28 ]03:00Central Valley Fuego - Forward Madison -:- [ 2.99 | 3.32 | 2.17 ]
21:00One Knoxville - Tormenta -:- [ 1.85 | 3.54 | 3.66 ]
00:30PostponedChattanooga Red Wolves - Union Omaha -:-
USA: NISA
22:00PostponedSavannah Clovers - LA Force -:-USA: NWSL Women
00:00Orlando Pride W - Chicago W -:- [ 1.86 | 3.50 | 3.66 ]03:00San Diego Wave W - Reign W -:- [ 2.23 | 3.13 | 3.06 ]
20:30Kansas City Current W - Angel City W -:- [ 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.56 ]
00:00North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W -:- [ 2.20 | 3.22 | 3.02 ]
00:30Portland Thorns W - Racing Louisville W -:- [ 2.15 | 3.22 | 3.12 ]
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
15:00Andijan - Nasaf Qarshi -:- [ 2.88 | 3.39 | 2.34 ]15:00Pakhtakor - Sogdiana -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
20:00Rayo Zuliano - Universidad Central -:- [ 2.77 | 2.95 | 2.62 ]22:45Caracas - Inter de Barinas -:- [ 1.55 | 3.76 | 6.06 ]
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
00:00Fundacion AIFI - Maritimo -:- [ 2.75 | 2.91 | 2.50 ]20:30Academia Anzoategui - Nueva Esparta -:-
20:30Frontera - Trujillanos -:-
21:00Dynamo Puerto - Atletico La Cruz -:-
21:00Heroes de Falcon - Yaracuyanos -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
11:00Gia Lai - Khanh Hoa -:- [ 1.95 | 3.08 | 3.85 ]12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hai Phong -:- [ 2.02 | 3.28 | 3.38 ]
13:15Viettel - Quang Nam -:- [ 1.64 | 3.60 | 4.81 ]
VIETNAM: V.League 2
10:00Dong Thap - Phu Tho -:- [ 1.70 | 3.34 | 4.78 ]11:00Dong Nai - Da Nang -:- [ 6.63 | 3.84 | 1.46 ]
12:00PVF-CAND - TTBD Phu Dong -:- [ 1.51 | 3.46 | 6.87 ]
WALES: FA Cup
18:15Cardiff Metropolitan - TNS -:- [ 25.00 | 12.00 | 1.07 ]WORLD: Friendly International
18:00France U16 - Argentina U16 -:-18:00Japan U16 - Czech Republic U16 -:-
18:00Saudi Arabia U16 - Ivory Coast U16 -:-
18:00Wales U16 - Mexico U16 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
10:30CSM Slatina (Rou) - FC Arges (Rou) -:-13:00Grorud (Nor) - Follo (Nor) -:- [ 1.85 | 3.98 | 3.29 ]
13:00Strommen (Nor) - Ull/Kisa (Nor) -:- [ 2.34 | 3.62 | 2.48 ]
13:45SJK (Fin) - Haka (Fin) -:-
14:00Jerv (Nor) - Flekkeroy (Nor) -:- [ 1.89 | 3.74 | 3.33 ]
14:00Lahti (Fin) - Gnistan (Fin) -:-
14:00Sprint-Jeloy (Nor) - Eik-Tonsberg (Nor) -:-
17:00KTP (Fin) - Valtti (Fin) -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
13:00Orebro W (Swe) - AIK W (Swe) -:-15:00Uppsala W (Swe) - Djurgarden W (Swe) -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
14:00PostponedPower Dynamos - Red Arrows -:-15:00PostponedGreen Buffaloes - Kabwe -:-
15:00PostponedGreen Eagles - Kansanshi -:-
15:00PostponedKonkola - Mutondo Stars -:-
15:00PostponedMufulira - Trident -:-
15:00PostponedNAPSA Stars - Forest Rangers -:-
15:00PostponedNkwazi - Nkana -:-
15:00PostponedPrison Leopards - MUZA -:-
15:00PostponedZESCO - Zanaco -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.