REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

AUSTRALIA: A-League

09:00Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

07:45Woden Weston - Monaro Panthers -:-
09:30CancelledMonaro Panthers - Tuggeranong Utd -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

06:30Lambton J. - Broadmeadow -:-
06:30Newcastle Olympic - Maitland -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

11:00Druitt Town Rangers - Blacktown City -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

09:00Capalaba FC - Moreton Bay Utd -:-
10:00Brisbane City - Gold Coast Knights -:-
10:00Queensland Lions - Eastern Suburbs -:-
11:00Redlands - Peninsula -:-
11:30CancelledMagpies Crusaders - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

07:00Croydon Kings - NE Metrostars -:-
07:30Blue Eagles - Adelaide U21 -:-
07:30Campbelltown City - Para -:-
07:30Modbury Jets - Adelaide City -:-
10:30Adelaide Olympic - Cumberland Utd. -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

06:00Devonport - South Hobart -:-
06:15CancelledDevonport - Olympia Warriors -:-
06:15Kingborough Lions - Launceston -:-
06:15CancelledKingborough Lions - Clarence Zebras -:-
06:15Olympia Warriors - Riverside Olympic -:-
08:30Glenorchy Knights - Clarence Zebras -:-
08:30CancelledGlenorchy Knights - South Hobart -:-
08:30CancelledLaunceston - Riverside Olympic -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

07:00CancelledEastern Lions - Heidelberg Utd -:-
11:00CancelledDandenong Thunder - Hume City -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

09:00Armadale - Bayswater -:-
09:00Balcatta - Gwelup Croatia SC -:-
09:00CancelledBalcatta - Bayswater -:-
09:00Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup -:-
09:00CancelledFloreat Athena - Armadale -:-
09:00CancelledGwelup Croatia SC - ECU Joondalup -:-
09:00CancelledPerth Glory U21 - Sorrento -:-
09:00Perth Glory U21 - Cockburn City -:-
09:00CancelledPerth SC - Inglewood Utd -:-
09:00CancelledRockingham City - Cockburn City -:-
09:00Rockingham City - Perth SC -:-
09:00Sorrento - Inglewood Utd -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

09:00Acacia Ridge - St. George Willawong -:-
10:00Bayside - Albany Creek -:-
11:00North Star - Brisbane K. -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

16:00Reichenau - Kufstein -:-
18:00Kitzbuhel - Schwaz -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

17:00A. Salzburg - Grodig -:-
17:00USK Anif - Seekirchen -:-
19:00Kuchl - SAK 1914 -:-
19:00Wals-Grunau - Saalfelden -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

17:00A. Lustenau (Am) - Wolfurt -:-
17:00Hohenems - Lauterach -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

18:00Al-Najma - Al-Shabbab -:-
18:00Busaiteen - East Riffa -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

13:00FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr -:-
15:00Energetik-BGU - Neman -:-
17:00Rukh Brest - Zhodino -:-
19:00BATE - Gorodeja -:-

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group A

13:00Ivatsevichi - Baranovici -:-
16:00Meliorator Zhitkovichi - Kronon Stolbtsy -:-
16:00Ostrovets - BGU Minsk -:-
17:00Pershiy Region - Chayka Zelva -:-
17:00Stanles Pinsk - Molodechno -:-

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group B

16:00Dnepr Mogilev - SMIavtotrans -:-
16:00Dnepr Rogachev - Polotsk -:-
16:00Energetik-BGATU - Viktoria Mar. Gorka -:-
16:00Petrikov - Gorki -:-
16:00Zhlobin - BumProm Gomel -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

15:00Din. Minsk 2 - Smolevichi 2 -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

14:00Botsor Brest W - Dnepr Mogilev W -:-
15:00Din. Minsk W - Neman W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

16:30Club Brugge KV - Charleroi -:-
19:00Antwerp - Mouscron -:-
19:00St. Liege - Cercle Brugge KSV -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup - Qualification

18:00Diksmuide - KSK Oostnieuwkerke -:-
18:00Sart-Bernard - Overijse -:-
18:00Schelde - Avanti -:-
18:00Stade Disonais - Aubel B -:-
18:30Bree-Beek - Sart-Tilman -:-
19:00Kosova Schaerbeek - Ixelles -:-
19:00Oostduinkerke - Blankenberge -:-
19:00Rumbeke - Jong Zulte -:-
19:00Waanrode - FC Turnhout -:-
19:30Achel - Verbr. Lommel -:-
19:30Diest - Berg en Dal -:-
19:30Esperanza Pelt - Meldert -:-
19:30GBA Kontich - R. Leopold -:-
19:30Glabbeek - Hoegaarden-Outgaarden -:-
19:30Hamme - Schelle -:-
19:30Montignies - Forchies -:-
19:30Weerstand Koersel - Wezel Sport -:-
20:00Beringen - Noordstar -:-
20:00FC Lebbeke - Bornem -:-
20:00Herselt - Herk -:-
20:00Nismes - Lasne-Ohain -:-
20:00Onhaye - Fernelmont-Hemptinne -:-
20:30Oppagne - Bastogne -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

17:00Mladost DK - FK Sarajevo -:-
17:30Olimpic Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg -:-
19:00Velez Mostar - Zrinjski -:-
20:30Tuzla City - Krupa -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

16:00Banovici - Vis Simm-Bau -:-
16:00Bratstvo Gracanica - Gorazde -:-
16:00Gradacac - HNK Orasje -:-
16:00Jedinstvo Bihac - GOSK Gabela -:-
16:00Kakanj - Capljina -:-
16:00TOSK Tesanj - Posusje -:-
16:00Travnik - Hadzici -:-
16:00Zivinice - Igman K. -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS

17:00Drina Zvornik - Ljubic Prnjavor -:-
17:00Leotar - Kozarska Dubica -:-
17:00Novi Grad - Slavija -:-
17:00Sutjeska Foca - Sloga Doboj -:-
17:00Tekstilac - Jedinstvo Brcko -:-
17:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Prijedor -:-
17:00Zvijezda 09 - Kozara -:-
20:30Modrica - Podrinje Janja -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00Fortaleza - Athletico-PR -:-
00:30Coritiba - Internacional -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:15Cuiaba Esporte - Brasil de Pelotas -:-
02:30Confianca - Parana -:-
16:00Juventude - CRB -:-
21:00Operario - Figueirense -:-
00:00Avai - Nautico -:-
00:00Cruzeiro - Botafogo SP -:-
00:00Vitoria - Sampaio Correa -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

20:00EC Sao Jose - Sao Bento -:-
21:00Ituano - Tombense -:-
22:00Brusque - Ypiranga FC -:-
22:00Paysandu PA - Santa Cruz -:-
00:00Manaus - Vila Nova FC -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano - Play Offs

21:30Bahia - Alagoinhas -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense

21:00Gama - Real Brasilia -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs

00:00Chapecoense-SC - Brusque -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs

21:00Treze PB - Campinense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

21:30Palmeiras - Corinthians -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano - Second stage

21:00Itabaiana - Frei Paulistano -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

16:45Montana - Arda -:-
19:00Botev Vratsa - Ludogorets -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

17:00Strumska Slava - Septemvri Sofia -:-
17:00Svoge - Lok. Sofia -:-
17:00Yantra Gabrovo - Kariana Erden -:-
18:00Septemvri - Litex Lovech -:-
18:00Sozopol - Dobrudzha -:-
19:00Lok. Gorna - Neftochimic Burgas -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

17:00Dimitrovgrad - Sokol Markovo -:-
17:00Karnobat - Levski Karlovo -:-
17:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Yambol 1915 -:-
17:00Nesebar - Haskovo 1957 -:-
17:00Rozova Dolina - Atletik Kuklen -:-
17:00Spartak Plovdiv - Gigant Saedinenie -:-
17:00Zagorets - Gorski Izvor -:-
18:00Vereya - Borislav Parvomay -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

17:00Balkan Botevgrad - Velbazhd -:-
17:00Belasitsa - Gotse Delchev -:-
17:00Botev Ihtiman - Chavdar Etropole -:-
17:00Chepintsi - Marek -:-
17:00Kyustendil - Vladaya -:-
17:00Oborishte - Bansko -:-
17:00Razlog - Rilski Sportist -:-
17:00Slivnishki Geroy - Perun -:-
17:00Vihren - Nadezhda Dobroslavci -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

19:00Chernomorets Balchik - Chernolomets -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

10:30Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Phnom Penh Crown -:-
13:00NagaWorld - Svay Rieng -:-
13:00Visakha - Angkor Tiger -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

01:00PostponedYork 9 - HFX Wanderers -:-
19:00PostponedAtl. Ottawa - Forge -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

22:00PostponedAtletico F.C. - Bogota -:-
22:00PostponedBarranquilla - Real San Andres -:-
22:00PostponedCortulua - Fortaleza -:-
22:00PostponedHuila - Leones -:-
22:00PostponedLlaneros - Boca Juniors -:-
22:00PostponedTigres - Quindio -:-
22:00PostponedU. Magdalena - Orsomarso -:-
22:00PostponedValledupar - Cartagena -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

10:15Frydek-Mistek - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
17:00Odra Petrkovice - Otrokovice -:-
17:00Uhersky Brod - Kromeriz -:-
17:00Vrchovina - Vyskov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

10:30Breclav - Zbrojovka Brno B -:-
17:00Bystrice n. Pern. - Stara Rise -:-
17:00Start Brno - Zdar na Sazavou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

16:30Prerov - FK Kozlovice -:-
17:00HFK Olomouc - Strani -:-
17:00Nove Sady - SK Hranice -:-
17:00Skastice - Bzenec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

16:30Rymarov - Havirov -:-
17:00Detmarovice - Novy Jicin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

10:15Motorlet Prague B - Admira Prague B -:-
10:15Ujezd Prague - Podoli Praha -:-
10:30Dukla JM - Hostivar -:-
10:30US Prague - Predni Kopanina -:-
10:30Zlicin - Kralovice -:-
17:00Olympia Radotin - Vysehrad B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

10:15Chrudim B - SK Pardubicky -:-
10:15Litomysl - Horni Redice -:-
17:00Holice - Moravany -:-
17:00Tremosnice - Hermanuv Mestec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

16:30Bedrichov - Velke Mezirici B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

17:00Moravska Slavia - Svratka Brno -:-
17:00Moravsky Krumlov - Bystrc -:-
17:00Mutenice - Rajecko -:-
17:00Ratiskovice - Bohunice -:-
17:00SK Krumvir - Boskovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

10:30Mohelnice - Medlov -:-
17:00Jesenik - Zabreh -:-
17:00Litovel - Bohunovice -:-
17:00Rapotin - Sternberk -:-
17:00Sokol Usti - SK Lipova -:-
17:00Zelatovice - Brodek u Prerova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

17:00Bridlicna - Koberice -:-
17:00Celadna - Bilovec -:-
17:00Cesky Tesin - Brusperk -:-
17:00Hlubina - Fulnek -:-
17:00Petrvald na Morave - Dolni Datyne -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

14:00Farum BK W - Aarhus W -:-
14:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Thisted FC W -:-
14:00KoldingQ W - Brondby W -:-

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

17:00Esperance Sportive - Gendarmerie -:-
19:00Port - EAD -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

16:00PostponedMasr - El-Entag El-Harby -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

15:00Tulevik - Legion -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

16:00Elva - Vandra Vaprus -:-
18:00JK Jarve - Flora U21 -:-
18:00Levadia U21 - Maardu -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs

21:00Barcelona - Napoli -:-
21:00Bayern Munich - Chelsea -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Preliminary

15:00Tre Fiori - Linfield -:-
18:00Drita - Inter Escaldes -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

17:00Kafa - SKCHF Sevastopol -:-
17:00Kyzyltash - Yevpatoriya -:-
17:00Ocean Kerch - TSK Simferopol -:-
18:00Krymteplytsia - Inkomport -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

16:00AC Oulu - KTP -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

14:00JaPS - Keski-Uusimaa -:-
15:00EPS - Honka Akatemia -:-
16:00CancelledNJS - EPS -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

14:00P-Iirot Rauma - PIF Pargas -:-
16:00CancelledKaaPo - TPV -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

13:00CancelledJIPPO - VIFK -:-
13:00JIPPO - JJK Jyvaskyla -:-
14:00JBK - Kiisto -:-
16:00Hercules - Kemi City -:-
16:00CancelledJBK - Kemi City -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

14:00Ilves W - PK-35 Helsinki W -:-
15:00Jypk W - HJK W -:-
15:00TiPS W - KuPS W -:-
15:00TPS W - PK-35 Vantaa W -:-
16:00Aland Utd W - Honka W -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

18:15Pecsi MFC - Gyor -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

16:00PostponedThor Akureyri - Olafsvik -:-
16:00PostponedThrottur - Afturelding -:-
16:00PostponedVestmannaeyjar - Leiknir F. -:-
18:00PostponedKeflavik - Fram -:-
20:00PostponedGrindavik - Leiknir -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

15:00Kari - Haukar -:-
16:00Dalvik/Reynir - Volsungur -:-
16:00Fjallabyggd - Kordrengir -:-
16:00IR Reykjavik - Throttur Vogar -:-
16:00Njardvik - Fjardabyggd -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

10:30PostponedPersebaya - Persela Lamongan -:-
13:30PostponedBhayangkara Utd - Persipura Jayapura -:-
13:30PostponedTIRA Persikabo - Barito Putera -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2

08:00PostponedPSBS Biak Numfor - PS Hizbul Wathan -:-
10:30PostponedPersijap Jepara - Balikpapan -:-
10:30PostponedPSCS Cilacap - Mitra Kukar -:-

IRAN: Division 1

17:30Arman Gohar - Havadar SC -:-
17:30Baderan Tehran - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
17:30Damash - Qashqai Shiraz -:-
17:30Fajr Sepasi - Niroye Zamini -:-
17:30Gol Reyhan Alborz - Elmoadab Tabriz -:-
17:30Khooshe Talaee - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
17:30Malavan - Rayka Babol -:-
17:30Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak -:-
17:30Navad Urmia - Mes Rafsanjan -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

15:00Waterford - Cork City -:-
18:00Sligo Rovers - Shelbourne -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

20:00Cobh Ramblers - Galway -:-
20:30Longford - Athlone -:-

ISRAEL: Toto Cup

18:00Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
18:50Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Hadera -:-
18:50Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
19:15Bnei Yehuda - Beitar Jerusalem -:-

ISRAEL: Super Cup

19:15H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-

ITALY: Serie B - Play Offs

21:00Chievo - Spezia -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

11:00Nagoya - Urawa -:-
11:00Shimizu - Sapporo -:-
11:30Kashima - Sagan Tosu -:-
12:00G-Osaka - Yokohama -:-
12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Oita -:-
12:00Kobe - Vegalta Sendai -:-
12:00Yokohama M. - Kashiwa -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

11:00Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija -:-
11:00Verdy - Ryukyu -:-
12:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kofu -:-
12:00Iwata - Yamaga -:-
12:00Kanazawa - Ehime -:-
12:00Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto -:-
12:00Okayama - Mito -:-
12:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi -:-
12:00Tokushima - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

11:00C-Osaka U23 - YSCC -:-
11:00Gifu - Grulla Morioka -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

09:00Kunoichi W - Nojima Stella W -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

16:00PostponedAl Hussein - Al Salt -:-
18:30PostponedAl Jazeera Amman - Al-Faisaly Amman -:-
19:30Al Salt - Al Ramtha -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

13:00PostponedKaisar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
15:00PostponedOrdabasy - Kaspij Aktau -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

14:00PostponedAlga - Dordoi Bishkek -:-
14:00PostponedNeftchi Kochkor-Ata - Alay Osh -:-

LAOS: Lao League

11:00Lao Toyota - Ezra -:-
11:00Master 7 - Viengchanh -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

17:00Ventspils - Spartaks -:-
19:00RFS - FK Liepaja -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

13:00Rezekne - FK Smiltene -:-
17:00Riga/Staicele - Saldus SS/Leevon -:-
18:00Super Nova - Grobina -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

16:00FK Panevezys - Riteriai -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

12:00Hegelmann Litauen - Kauno Zalgiris 2 -:-
12:00Jonava - Zalgiris 2 -:-
16:00Minija - FK Atmosfera -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

02:30Necaxa - Club America -:-
04:30Mazatlan FC - Toluca -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

06:30Sumida Gepro - Anduud City -:-
10:00Ulaanbaatar City - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-
13:30Athletic 220 - Mazaalainuud -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

19:00Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Safi -:-

MYANMAR: National League

11:00PostponedRakhine United - Yadanarbon -:-
11:00PostponedSagaing - Hantharwady Utd -:-
11:00PostponedShan Utd - Magwe -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

22:00Real Madriz U20 - Diriangen U20 -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

17:30Vardar - Borec -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Valerenga - Bodo/Glimt -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

14:00Floya - Halden -:-
14:00Skeid - Eidsvold -:-
15:00Floro - Alta -:-
16:00Fredrikstad - Kjelsas -:-
16:00Senja - Hodd -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

16:00CancelledBaerum Sportsklubb - Flekkeroy -:-
16:00Bryne - Egersunds -:-
16:00Flekkeroy - Arendal -:-
16:00Fram - V. Haugesund -:-
16:00Levanger - Nardo -:-
16:00CancelledNotodden - Fram -:-
16:00CancelledSotra - Asker -:-
16:00CancelledV. Haugesund - Bryne -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

16:00PostponedFunnefoss/Vormsund - Elverum -:-
16:00PostponedGrorud 2 - Lorenskog -:-
16:00PostponedLillestrom 2 - Brumunddal -:-
16:00PostponedNybergsund - Kongsvinger 2 -:-
16:00PostponedRommen SK - Toten -:-
16:00PostponedUll/Kisa 2 - Gjovik-Lyn -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

14:00PostponedAssiden - Pors Grenland -:-
14:00PostponedFlint - Honefoss -:-
14:00PostponedTonsberg - Halsen -:-
16:00PostponedOppsal - Follo -:-
16:00PostponedSarpsborg 08 2 - Mjondalen 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

14:00PostponedHinna - Akra -:-
15:00PostponedMadla IL - Vindbjart -:-
16:00PostponedDjerv 1919 - Start 2 -:-
16:00PostponedDonn - Brodd -:-
16:00PostponedMandalskameratene - IL Express -:-
16:00PostponedSola - Staal Jorpeland -:-
16:00PostponedViking 2 - Vidar -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

12:30PostponedOS TF - Ready -:-
13:00CancelledFrigg - Stord -:-
16:00PostponedBrann 2 - Sandviken -:-
16:00CancelledFjora - Fana -:-
16:00PostponedFrigg - Fana -:-
16:00PostponedFyllingsdalen - Bjarg -:-
16:00CancelledLyn - Ready -:-
16:00PostponedLyn - Ardal -:-
16:00CancelledOS TF - Bjarg -:-
16:00CancelledSandviken - Fyllingsdalen -:-
16:00PostponedSogndal 2 - Lysekloster -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

14:00CancelledStrindheim - Volda TI -:-
16:00CancelledAalesund 2 - Byasen -:-
16:00PostponedAalesund 2 - Tiller -:-
16:00PostponedKolstad - Tynset -:-
16:00CancelledMolde 2 - Tynset -:-
16:00PostponedMolde 2 - Spjelkavik -:-
16:00CancelledNtnui - Orkla -:-
16:00PostponedNtnui - Strindheim -:-
16:00PostponedRanheim 2 - Byasen -:-
16:00CancelledSpjelkavik - Melhus -:-
16:00CancelledTiller - Kolstad -:-
16:00PostponedTraeff - Orkla -:-
16:00CancelledTraeff - Ranheim 2 -:-
16:00PostponedVolda TI - Melhus -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

16:00PostponedBodo/Glimt 2 - Skanland -:-
16:00CancelledFinnsnes - Skeid 2 -:-
16:00CancelledJunkeren - Nordstrand -:-
16:00PostponedMjolner - Finnsnes -:-
16:00PostponedNordstrand - Stabaek 2 -:-
16:00PostponedRana - Junkeren -:-
16:00CancelledSkanland - Skjervoy -:-
16:00PostponedSkjervoy - Tromso 2 -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

14:00Klepp W - Lyn W -:-
15:00Sandviken W - Rosenborg W -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:30Sp. Luqueno - Cerro Porteno -:-
22:00Diaz - Olimpia Asuncion -:-
00:30Libertad Asuncion - 12 de Octubre -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

01:00AD Cantolao - U. de Deportes -:-
18:00Carlos Stein - Cusco -:-
20:15U. San Martin - Dep. Municipal -:-
22:30Llacuabamba - Ayacucho -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

12:00Jagiellonia II - Biala Piska -:-
14:00Wikielec - Wasilkow -:-
16:00KS Kutno - Polonia Warszawa -:-
16:00Swit - Concordia Elblag -:-
16:00Zambrow - Skierniewice -:-
17:00Blonianka Blonie - Ursus Warszawa -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

15:00Przodkowo - Unia Swarzedz -:-
17:00Baltyk Koszalin - B. Gdynia -:-
17:00Gornik Konin - Gryf Wejherowo -:-
17:00Jarocin - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-
17:00Kleczew - Pomorzanin Torun -:-
17:00Mieszko - Nielba Wagrowiec -:-
17:00Swinoujscie - Pogon Szczecin II -:-
18:00Elana Torun - Starogard Gdanski -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

13:30Zaglebie 2 - Legnica 2 -:-
14:00Sleza Wroclaw - Pniowek -:-
17:00Bielsko-Biala - Brzeg -:-
17:00Foto-Higiena Gac - Ruch Chorzow -:-
17:00Nysa - ROW Rybnik -:-
17:00Piast Zmigrod - Goczalkowice Zdroj -:-
17:30Warta Gorzow - Polonia Swidnica -:-
18:00Kluczbork - Gornik Z. 2 -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

11:00Jutrzenka Giebultow - Wisla Pulawy -:-
12:00Korona Kielce 2 - LKS Lagow -:-
17:00PostponedAvia Swidnik - S. Wola -:-
17:00Biala Podlaska - Cracovia 2 -:-
17:00Chelmianka Chelm - Wiazownica -:-
17:00Hetman Zamosc - Stal Krasnik -:-
17:00Lewart Lubartow - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Orleta Radzyn -:-
17:00Wolka Pelkinska - Sokol Sieniawa -:-
17:30Podhale Nowy Targ - Avia Swidnik -:-
17:30Wisloka Debica - Sandomierz -:-

POLAND: Polish Cup

12:00Lech Poznan 2 - Elana Torun -:-
13:00Blekitni Stargard - Legionowo -:-
18:00Polkowice WO - Gryf Wejherowo -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

12:00Medyk Konin W - GKS Katowice W -:-
13:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - Olimpia Szczecin W -:-
13:30UKS SMS Lodz W - UJ Krakow W -:-

QATAR: QSL

15:30Umm-Salal - Al Ahli Doha -:-
17:45Al-Sadd - Al-Duhail -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

15:00Khimki - CSKA Moscow -:-
17:30Tambov - FK Rostov -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

11:00Yenisey - D. Bryansk -:-
14:00Akron Togliatti - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
14:00Spartak Moscow 2 - T. Moscow -:-
15:00Nizhny Novgorod - Omsk -:-
15:00Orenburg - Neftekhimik -:-
15:30Chertanovo M. - Tomsk -:-
16:00Tekstilshtik - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
16:00Veles Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara -:-
17:00Krasnodar 2 - F. Voronezh -:-
18:00FK Chayka - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
19:00Baltika - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

18:00Al Khaleej - Hottain -:-
18:00Al Qadisiya - Ohod -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

13:30St Johnstone - Aberdeen -:-
16:00Hamilton - Ross County -:-
16:00Livingston - Hibernian -:-
16:00Motherwell - Dundee Utd -:-

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

14:00Revengers - Saint Louis -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

11:30PostponedHougang - Balestier Khalsa -:-
11:30PostponedTanjong Pagar - Albirex Niigata -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

18:00Nitra - Slovan Bratislava -:-
19:00Michalovce - Trnava -:-
19:00Ruzomberok - Trencin -:-
19:00Senica - Zilina -:-
19:00Z. Moravce - Pohronie -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

17:00Bardejov - L. Mikulas -:-
17:00Dubnica - Banska Bystrica -:-
17:00FC Kosice - Puchov -:-
17:00Komarno - Zilina B -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

17:00Castkovce - FK Nove Zamky -:-
17:00Kalna n. Hronom - Povazska Bystrica -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

16:30FK Humenne - Mladost Kalsa -:-
16:30Giraltovce - Sobrance-Sobranecko -:-
16:30Spisska Nova Ves - Lipany -:-
16:30Vranov - Presov -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

17:00Cadca - Rimavska Sobota -:-
17:00Zvolen - Namestovo -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

17:30Bahon - Rohoznik -:-
17:30I. Bratislava - Devinska N. Ves -:-
17:30Tomasov - Raca -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup

14:00Baroka - Bloem Celtic -:-
19:15Mamelodi Sundowns - Bidvest Wits -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

12:00Pohang - Gwangju FC -:-
12:00Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Bluewings -:-
13:00Daegu - Jeonbuk -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

12:00Ansan Greeners - Anyang -:-
12:00Daejeon - Gyeongnam -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

12:00Cheonan City - Jeonju Citizen -:-
12:00Cheongju - Gyeongju KHNP -:-
12:00Daejeon Korail - Gyeongju Citizen -:-
12:00Hwaseong - Gimhae -:-
12:00Mokpo City - Chuncheon -:-
12:00Pyeongtaek Citizen - Gimpo C. -:-
12:00Yangju - Gangneung -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs

19:30Portugalete - Sestao -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

13:00Degerfors - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
17:30Dalkurd - Norrby -:-
17:30Halmstad - GAIS -:-
17:30Jonkopings - Umea FC -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

14:00Frej - Orebro Syr. -:-
14:00Taby - Brommapojkarna -:-
16:00IFK Berga - Karlslunds -:-
16:00Karlstad - Gefle -:-
16:00Sylvia - Haninge -:-
17:00Sollentuna - Nykopings -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

15:00Karlskrona - Eskilsminne -:-
15:00Motala - Torns -:-
15:00Trollhattan - Lunds -:-
15:00Varnamo - Qviding -:-
16:00Tvaakers - Oskarshamns -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

13:00Stode - Skelleftea -:-
13:30Umea FC - Pitea -:-
14:00Gottne IF - Sandviks -:-
14:00IFK Umea - Moron -:-
14:00Taftea IK - Friska Viljor -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

14:00Enskede - Kvarnsvedens -:-
14:30IFK Stocksund - Hudiksvalls -:-
16:00Fagersta Sodra - Stockholm Internazionale -:-
16:00Fanna - Osteraker IFK -:-
16:00Lidingo IFK - Upsala -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

13:00Onsala - Halmia -:-
13:30Assyriska BK - Bunkeflo IF -:-
14:00IFK Malmo - Prespa Birlik -:-
14:00Olympic - Vinbergs -:-
16:00Angelholms - Frolunda -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

14:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Tyreso -:-
14:00Huddinge - Assyriska IF -:-
14:00Kumla - Assyriska FF -:-
14:00Newroz - Varmbols -:-
14:00Rynninge - IFK Eskilstuna -:-
15:00Atvidabergs - Forward -:-
16:30Gute - Trosa-Vagnharads -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

13:00Ahlafors IF - Stenungsunds -:-
13:30Savedalens - Tidaholm IFK -:-
15:00Nordvarmland - Gauthiod -:-
16:00Amal - Oddevold -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland

14:00Bromolla - Dalstorps -:-
14:00Hassleholms IF - Almeboda/Linneryd -:-
14:00Nosaby IF - IFK Karlshamn -:-
14:00Tord - Rappe GOIF -:-
16:00Asarums - Husqvarna -:-
18:00Syrianska - IFK Hassleholm -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

14:00Pitea W - Goteborg W -:-
14:00Umea W - Vittsjo W -:-
15:00Djurgarden W - Orebro W -:-
15:00Eskilstuna United W - Vaxjo DFF W -:-
17:00Linkopings W - Kristianstads W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

14:00AIK W - Jitex W -:-
15:00Kalmar W - Hammarby W -:-
15:00Kvarnsvedens W - IF Brommapojkarna W -:-
15:00Sandvikens W - Alingsas FC W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup

19:00Basel - Winterthur -:-
19:00Young Boys - Sion -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

14:00Dushanbe 83 - Khujand -:-
14:00Faizkand - Kuktosh -:-
14:00Lokomotiv Pamir - Istiqlol Dushanbe -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

12:45PostponedPrachuap - Ratchaburi -:-
13:00PostponedRayong FC - Pathum United -:-
14:00PostponedBangkok Utd - Chonburi -:-
15:00PostponedTrat FC - Suphanburi -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:45PostponedThai Navy - Kasetsart -:-
13:00PostponedChainat - Chiangmai FC -:-
14:00PostponedAyutthaya Utd - Sisaket -:-
14:00PostponedNakhon Pathom - Phrae -:-
15:00PostponedKhonkaen FC - Lampang -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

18:00Ben Guerdane - Esperance Tunis -:-
18:00Chebba - Monastir -:-
18:00Hammam-Lif - Slimane -:-
18:00Stade Tunisien - JS Kairouan -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

14:45Rentistas - Liverpool M. -:-
17:00CA Cerro - Plaza Colonia -:-
19:30Danubio - River Plate -:-
22:30Defensor Sp. - Montevideo City -:-

USA: USL Championship

01:00Miami FC - Tampa Bay -:-
04:00PostponedOrange County SC - LA Galaxy 2 -:-
04:00CancelledOrange County SC - Real Monarchs -:-
04:00CancelledPortland 2 - Rio Grande -:-
23:00Memphis - North Carolina -:-

USA: USL League One

01:00New England II - Orlando City B -:-
00:30Richmond Kickers - Forward Madison -:-

USA: NWSL Women

01:00CancelledOrlando Pride W - Sky Blue W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

16:00PostponedBuxoro - Termez Surkhon -:-
16:00PostponedMetallurg Bekabad - Qizilqum -:-
16:00PostponedNavbahor Namangan - Mashal Muborak -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

10:00Benesov (Cze) - Zizkov (Cze) -:-
10:00Kit Go Pehchevo (Mkd) - Kadino Skopje (Mkd) -:-
10:00Ujpest (Hun) - MOL Fehervar (Hun) -:-
10:15Hradec Kralove (Cze) - Chlumec nad Cidlinou (Cze) -:-
10:15Neratovice (Cze) - Kolin (Cze) -:-
10:15SK Kladno (Cze) - Velvary (Cze) -:-
10:30Deinze (Bel) - Lierse K. (Bel) -:-
10:30Jablonec B (Cze) - Kraluv Dvur (Cze) -:-
10:30Jong Ajax (Ned) - Jong AZ (Ned) -:-
10:30Teplice (Cze) - Dukla Prague (Cze) -:-
10:30Zivanice (Cze) - Houston (Cze) -:-
11:00Arka Gdynia (Pol) - Chojniczanka (Pol) -:-
11:00Ceske Budejovice (Cze) - Mas Taborsko (Cze) -:-
11:00Den Bosch (Ned) - Roda (Ned) -:-
11:00Jihlava (Cze) - Brno (Cze) -:-
11:00Karvina (Cze) - Lisen (Cze) -:-
11:00Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - Liberec (Cze) -:-
11:00Stuttgart (Ger) - Sandhausen (Ger) -:-
11:00Trinec (Cze) - Opava (Cze) -:-
12:00Bohemians 1905 (Cze) - Jablonec (Cze) -:-
12:00Hannoverscher SC (Ger) - Hannover (Ger) -:-
13:00Paks (Hun) - DVTK (Hun) -:-
13:00Podbeskidzie (Pol) - Wisla (Pol) -:-
13:00Thisted FC (Den) - Vejgaard (Den) -:-
13:00Usti nad Labem (Cze) - Dukla Prague (Cze) -:-
13:00Widzew Lodz (Pol) - Grodzisk M. (Pol) -:-
14:00ASC 09 Dortmund (Ger) - Steinbach Haiger (Ger) -:-
14:00Bohemians 1905 (Cze) - Jablonec (Cze) -:-
14:00Chomutov (Cze) - Sokolov (Cze) -:-
14:00Halberstadt (Ger) - Chemie Leipzig (Ger) -:-
14:00Halle (Ger) - TB Berlin (Ger) -:-
14:00Helmond (Ned) - OSS '20 (Ned) -:-
14:00Jong Utrecht (Ned) - G.A. Eagles (Ned) -:-
14:00Kassel (Ger) - TSV Havelse (Ger) -:-
14:00Oss (Ned) - Excelsior (Ned) -:-
14:00Plauen (Ger) - Bischofswerdaer (Ger) -:-
14:00Rathenow (Ger) - TuS Makkabi Berlin (Ger) -:-
14:00Sandecja Nowy S. (Pol) - Puszcza (Pol) -:-
14:00SpVgg Bayreuth (Ger) - Augsburg II (Ger) -:-
14:00Tasmania Berlin (Ger) - Hertha Berlin II (Ger) -:-
14:00Zalaegerszegi (Hun) - Osijek (Cro) -:-
14:00Zizkov (Cze) - Velvary (Cze) -:-
14:30Sparta Nijkerk (Ned) - AFC (Ned) -:-
15:00Energie Cottbus (Ger) - Union Berlin (Ger) -:-
15:00LKS Lodz (Pol) - Stal Mielec (Pol) -:-
15:00Quick Boys (Ned) - Telstar (Ned) -:-
15:00St. Gilloise (Bel) - Rebecquoise (Bel) -:-
15:00Westfalia Herne (Ger) - Germania Ratingen (Ger) -:-
15:00Willem II (Ned) - IJsselmeervogels (Ned) -:-
15:30AZ Alkmaar (Ned) - Lille (Fra) -:-
16:00Piast Gliwice (Pol) - Opava (Cze) -:-
16:00Salzburg (Aut) - Nice (Fra) -:-
16:00Verl (Ger) - PSV (Ned) -:-
16:00Zlin (Cze) - Prostejov (Cze) -:-
17:00Almere City (Ned) - Den Haag (Ned) -:-
17:00ASK St.Valentin (Aut) - St. Polten (Aut) -:-
17:00Boulogne (Fra) - Rouen (Fra) -:-
17:00Chambly (Fra) - Red Star (Fra) -:-
17:00Chartres (Fra) - Creteil (Fra) -:-
17:00Duisburg (Ger) - Preussen Munster (Ger) -:-
17:00FK Pardubice (Cze) - Sigma Olomouc (Cze) -:-
17:00Guingamp (Fra) - Le Havre (Fra) -:-
17:00LKS Lodz (Pol) - Korona Kielce (Pol) -:-
17:00MTK Budapest (Hun) - Ujpest (Hun) -:-
17:00Slavia Prague (Cze) - MOL Fehervar (Hun) -:-
17:00Sloga Vinica (Mkd) - Pobeda (Mkd) -:-
17:00Sochaux (Fra) - St Apollinaire (Fra) -:-
17:00Sturm Graz (Aut) - Ferencvaros (Hun) -:-
17:00Tikves (Mkd) - Plackovica (Mkd) -:-
17:00Villefranche (Fra) - Grenoble (Fra) -:-
17:30Maribor (Slo) - Slovacko (Cze) -:-
17:30Mezokovesd-Zsory (Hun) - Kisvarda (Hun) -:-
18:00Apollon (Cyp) - Paphos (Cyp) -:-
18:00Auxerre (Fra) - Orleans (Fra) -:-
18:00Brest (Fra) - Rennes (Fra) -:-
18:00Caen (Fra) - Amiens (Fra) -:-
18:00D. Zagreb (Cro) - Celje (Slo) -:-
18:00Lorient (Fra) - Angers (Fra) -:-
18:00Nancy (Fra) - Saarbrucken (Ger) -:-
18:00Nea Salamis (Cyp) - Achnas (Cyp) -:-
18:00Paris FC (Fra) - Troyes (Fra) -:-
18:00Pau FC (Fra) - Niort (Fra) -:-
18:00Reims (Fra) - Bordeaux (Fra) -:-
18:00CancelledReims (Fra) - Strasbourg (Fra) -:-
18:30CancelledMontpellier (Fra) - Clermont (Fra) -:-
18:45Ajax (Ned) - Waalwijk (Ned) -:-
19:00Boom (Bel) - Seraing (Bel) -:-
19:00Chateauroux (Fra) - Tours (Fra) -:-
19:00Kottingbrunn (Aut) - Traiskirchen (Aut) -:-
19:00Toulouse (Fra) - Rodez (Fra) -:-
19:30Maastricht (Ned) - Eindhoven FC (Ned) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

11:00Slovacko W (Cze) - Dukla Prague W (Cze) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

15:00CancelledLumwana Radiants - Nakambala Leopards -:-
15:00CancelledNAPSA Stars - Kabwe -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.